Agoura Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aldisert, Audrey | So | So | 22:50 | 7:48 | 2.93 | 31/98 | 1/7 | 10/26 | 10/18 | 24:58.4 (2:08,8.6) |
24:58.4 (2:08,8.6) |
24:58.4 (2:08,8.6) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Barnes, Bekah | Sr | JV | 24:23 | 8:19 | 2.93 | 108/156 | 3/6 | 13/26 | 18/25 | |||||
De Jong, Bijou | Sr | JV | 22:42 | 7:45 | 2.93 | 64/156 | 2/6 | 9/26 | 13/26 | 23:06.9 (0:25,1.8) |
23:06.9 (0:25,1.8) |
23:06.9 (0:25,1.8) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Fogel, Emily | Fr | Fr | 26:17 | 8:58 | 2.93 | 89/105 | 7/7 | 21/26 | 4/7 | |||||
Fogel, Julia | Fr | Fr | 25:02 | 8:33 | 2.93 | 63/105 | 2/7 | 15/26 | 15/20 | |||||
Geesen, Maddie | Sr | V | 19:15 | 6:34 | 2.93 | 12/112 | 1/6 | 1/26 | 8/19 | |||||
Harris, Maya | So | So | 23:14 | 7:56 | 2.93 | 39/98 | 3/7 | 12/26 | 5/14 | 24:03.5 (0:50,3.4) |
24:03.5 (0:50,3.4) |
24:03.5 (0:50,3.4) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Higa, Brooke | Sr | V | 19:29 | 6:39 | 2.93 | 16/112 | 2/6 | 2/26 | 5/18 | 20:04.5 (0:36,2.9) |
19:30 (0:01,0.1) |
19:30 (0:01,0.1) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Hopkins, Kelsey | So | So | 22:59 | 7:51 | 2.93 | 34/98 | 2/7 | 11/26 | 8/17 | 22:28.7 | 21:43 | 21:43 | ||
Jursch, Greta | Jr | V | 20:28 | 6:59 | 2.93 | 33/112 | 3/6 | 3/26 | 6/18 | 20:34.4 (0:06,0.5) |
20:21 | 19:27 | Keep Getting Better!! (LY) | |
Kamen, Maya | Fr | Fr | 25:19 | 8:38 | 2.93 | 69/105 | 5/7 | 18/26 | 7/11 | |||||
Kane, Paulina | Jr | JV | 22:22 | 7:38 | 2.93 | 53/156 | 1/6 | 8/26 | 18/29 | |||||
Lou, Rachel | Jr | JV | 24:46 | 8:27 | 2.93 | 116/156 | 4/6 | 14/26 | 15/20 | 27:18.2 (2:32,9.3) |
27:18.2 (2:32,9.3) |
23:44 | Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR) | |
Poghossian, Emily | So | So | 27:15 | 9:18 | 2.93 | 82/98 | 5/7 | 22/26 | 9/11 | |||||
Quinn, Olivia | Fr | Fr | 25:32 | 8:43 | 2.93 | 73/105 | 6/7 | 19/26 | 5/8 | |||||
Rich, Rebecca | So | So | 26:11 | 8:56 | 2.93 | 73/98 | 4/7 | 20/26 | 10/13 | |||||
Sanders, Carley | Fr | Fr | 21:44 | 7:25 | 2.93 | 11/105 | 1/7 | 6/26 | 7/21 | |||||
Schafheitle, Brianna | Fr | Fr | 25:18 | 8:38 | 2.93 | 67/105 | 4/7 | 17/26 | 10/15 | |||||
Shipstead, Erin | Sr | V | 20:56 | 7:09 | 2.93 | 42/112 | 4/6 | 4/26 | 5/17 | 19:58.8 | 20:09 | 19:58.8 | ||
Sobka, Erin | So | So | 28:46 | 9:49 | 2.93 | 93/98 | 6/7 | 25/26 | 8/8 | |||||
Sosa, Jessica | Fr | Fr | 25:14 | 8:37 | 2.93 | 66/105 | 3/7 | 16/26 | 13/18 | |||||
Starling, Samantha | Jr | V | 22:14 | 7:35 | 2.93 | 76/112 | 6/6 | 7/26 | 7/14 | 21:58 | 21:25 | 21:25 | ||
Stavich, Grace | Jr | V | 21:24 | 7:18 | 2.93 | 56/112 | 5/6 | 5/26 | 6/16 | 21:46 (0:22,1.7) |
21:46 (0:22,1.7) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LR, PR) | ||
Stelman, Rebecca | Sr | JV | 28:01 | 9:34 | 2.93 | 151/156 | 6/6 | 24/26 | 12/12 | 23:55.4 | 23:55.4 | 23:55.4 | ||
Stephan, Allison | So | So | 29:12 | 9:58 | 2.93 | 96/98 | 7/7 | 26/26 | 7/7 | |||||
Ungermann, Natalie | Jr | JV | 27:45 | 9:28 | 2.93 | 149/156 | 5/6 | 23/26 | 16/17 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/16 | 101:32 2:09 |
2.93 | 6:56 | 6:34 | 7:18 | 156 | 6:34 | 102:46 (1:14,1.2) |
100:46 | 95:56 | Strength in Numbers!! (LY) | Maddie Geesen (12), Brooke Higa (16), Greta Jursch (32), Erin Shipstead (41), Grace Stavich (55) | |
So 1st 5 | 9/11 | 122:29 4:25 |
2.93 | 8:22 | 7:48 | 9:18 | 215 | 7:00 | 114:03 | 114:03 | Audrey Aldisert (28), Kelsey Hopkins (30), Maya Harris (35), Rebecca Rich (59), Emily Poghossian (63) | |||
JV 1st 5 | 15/17 | 121:58 5:23 |
2.93 | 8:20 | 7:38 | 9:28 | 383 | 7:11 | 118:50 | 101:27 | Paulina Kane (49), Bijou De Jong (57), Bekah Barnes (84), Rachel Lou (89), Natalie Ungermann (104) | |||
Fr 1st 5 | 10/11 | 122:37 3:35 |
2.93 | 8:22 | 7:25 | 8:38 | 202 | 7:18 | 113:25 | 113:25 | Carley Sanders (9), Julia Fogel (46), Jessica Sosa (48), Brianna Schafheitle (49), Maya Kamen (50) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristen Leung | Sr | Lowell | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Sierra Brill | Jr | Lowell | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
3 | Caroline Gee | So | Cupertino | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
4 | Michaela Reynolds | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
5 | Marissa Rodriguez | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
6 | Hannah Hartwell | Fr | Carlsbad | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
7 | Natalie Realegeno | So | Granada Hills | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
8 | Page Haynes | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
9 | Renee Laurenzana | So | San Pasqual | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
10 | Julie Diaz | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
11 | Erin Billings | Jr | San Pasqual | 19:12 | 6:33 | |||||||
12 | Maddie Geesen | Sr | Agoura | 19:15 | 6:34 | 1/6 | 1/26 | 8/19 | ||||
13 | Sandra Flores | Sr | La Quinta (lq) | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
14 | Kelly Bishop | Jr | Monta Vista (cup) | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
15 | Peyton Candaele | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
16 | Brooke Higa | Sr | Agoura | 19:29 | 6:39 | 2/6 | 2/26 | 5/18 | 20:05 (0:36) |
19:30 (0:01) |
19:30 (0:01) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
17 | Maggie Baker | Sr | Bakersfield | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
18 | Shelbi Schauble | Fr | West Ranch | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
19 | Nadine Dubon | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
20 | Avery El-farra | Jr | West Ranch | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
21 | Megan Satterfield | Sr | Granada Hills | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
22 | Peyton Washington | Fr | West Ranch | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
23 | Cassie Boyd | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
24 | Anna Hsiao | Sr | Monta Vista (cup) | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
25 | Annie Zhou | Sr | Lowell | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
26 | Hannah Doty | Sr | Paloma Valley | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
27 | Stephany Estrada | Sr | West Ranch | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
28 | Vanessa Ramirez | Sr | La Quinta (lq) | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
29 | Siobhan Rubio | Sr | West Ranch | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Mauri Dobbs | So | West Ranch | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
31 | Madeleine Yip | Sr | Monta Vista (cup) | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
32 | Rachel Victor | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
33 | Greta Jursch | Jr | Agoura | 20:28 | 6:59 | 3/6 | 3/26 | 6/18 | 20:34 (0:06) |
20:21 | 19:27 | Keep Getting Better!! (LY) |
34 | Andrea Anaya | Sr | Santa Ana | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
35 | Namrata Subramania | Sr | Monta Vista (cup) | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
36 | Courtney Drisko | Jr | Carlsbad | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
37 | Amelia Strahan | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
38 | Natalie Ewe | So | Lowell | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
39 | Lupita Aguirre | So | Santa Ana | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
40 | Sinai Martinez | Sr | Fontana | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
41 | Miranda Lakey | Jr | Carlsbad | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
42 | Erin Shipstead | Sr | Agoura | 20:56 | 7:09 | 4/6 | 4/26 | 5/17 | 19:58.8 | 20:09 | 19:58.8 | |
43 | Aryana Archuleta | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
44 | Jazmine Macias | Jr | Granada Hills | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
45 | Ruby Osorio | Sr | Santa Ana | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
46 | Akshara Majjiga | So | Monta Vista (cup) | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
47 | Audrey Williams | Fr | Carlsbad | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
48 | Sofia Cadenhead | Sr | Paloma Valley | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
49 | Joanna Moran | Sr | Santa Ana | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
50 | Xena Marrtinez | Sr | San Pasqual | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
51 | Kendall Drisko | So | Carlsbad | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
52 | Sara Fisher | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
53 | Jasmine West | So | Paloma Valley | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
54 | Litzy Quintero | So | Santa Ana | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
55 | Cytlaly Vera | Sr | Paloma Valley | 21:20 | 7:17 | |||||||
56 | Grace Stavich | Jr | Agoura | 21:24 | 7:18 | 5/6 | 5/26 | 6/16 | 21:46 (0:22) |
21:46 (0:22) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LR, PR) | |
57 | Jackie Choi | Sr | Lowell | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
58 | Anabelle Cheng | Sr | Diamond Bar | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
59 | Shelbie Jacobs | Sr | Paloma Valley | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
60 | Mirella Rodriguez | Sr | Fontana | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
61 | Karyn Real | Fr | Diamond Bar | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
62 | Francine Ansley | Fr | La Quinta (lq) | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
63 | Dominique Gamble | So | San Pasqual | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
64 | Mikka Von Scherr | Fr | La Quinta (lq) | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
65 | Victoria Childers | Jr | Granada Hills | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
66 | Kate Carter | Sr | Carlsbad | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
67 | Aishwarya Laddha | Jr | Cupertino | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
68 | Maxine Schultz | Fr | Cupertino | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
69 | Esmeralda Osorio | Sr | Santa Ana | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
70 | Claire Wang | So | Cupertino | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
71 | Phoenix Judd | Fr | Oxnard | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
72 | Natalie Borla | So | Carlsbad | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
73 | Laurie Tuttle | Sr | Granada Hills | 22:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
74 | Anastasia Vela | Sr | Granada Hills | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
75 | Mizuki Kadowaki | So | Monta Vista (cup) | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
76 | Samantha Starling | Jr | Agoura | 22:14 | 7:35 | 6/6 | 7/26 | 7/14 | 21:58 | 21:25 | 21:25 | |
77 | Hannah Shapiro | So | Cupertino | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
78 | Maxine Garcia | So | Pleasant Grove | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
79 | Christine Haung | Sr | Diamond Bar | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
80 | Lauren Deloss | Fr | Paloma Valley | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
81 | Clara Blatchley | Sr | San Pasqual | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
82 | Vickie Kuo | Jr | Diamond Bar | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
83 | Sabrina Hung | So | Monta Vista (cup) | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
84 | Cynthyia Gonzalez | Jr | San Pasqual | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
85 | Madeline Silva | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
86 | Jully Alvarado | Jr | Paramount | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
87 | Janet Wong | So | Diamond Bar | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
88 | Jasmine Moreno | So | Coachella Valley | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
89 | Jazmin Serrato | Jr | Fontana | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
90 | Megan Canales | Sr | Oxnard | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
91 | Karla Pelcastre | So | Paramount | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
92 | Olivia Belair | So | San Pasqual | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
93 | Katherine Chan | Fr | Cupertino | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
94 | Kinnari Parikh | Sr | Granada Hills | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
95 | Alllison Kang | Fr | Diamond Bar | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
96 | Stephanie Cervantes | Sr | Paramount | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
97 | Mikayla Kambeitz | So | Paloma Valley | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
98 | Anais Herrera | Fr | Coachella Valley | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
99 | Katherine Gomez | Jr | Fontana | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
100 | Wu | Sr | Diamond Bar | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
101 | Diana Adon | Jr | Oxnard | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
102 | Pranjal Mishra | Fr | Cupertino | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
103 | Malia Vallender | So | Oxnard | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
104 | Sarah Anaya | Jr | Oxnard | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
105 | Marisol Zamora | Jr | Coachella Valley | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
106 | Allison Burdullis | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
107 | Emily Dewolfe | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:59 | 8:52 | |||||||
108 | Marleen Lopez | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 26:12 | 8:57 | |||||||
109 | Jasmine Jaramillo | So | Coachella Valley | 26:28 | 9:02 | |||||||
110 | Tania Tovar | Sr | Fontana | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
111 | Alison Dewolfe | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 27:03 | 9:14 | |||||||
112 | April Melendez | Jr | Oxnard | 27:06 | 9:15 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vista Murrieta 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
96:12 19:14 6:34 |
55 | Michaela Reynolds Sr 18:45 6:24 4 |
Page Haynes Fr 19:01 6:29 8 |
Julie Diaz Jr 19:10 6:32 10 |
Peyton Candaele Fr 19:29 6:39 15 |
Nadine Dubon So 19:47 6:45 18 |
Cassie Boyd Sr 19:58 6:49 22 |
Amelia Strahan Jr 20:43 7:04 36 |
2 | West Ranch 10-7-4-3-2 Gap: 0:35 |
99:58 20:00 6:49 |
111 | Shelbi Schauble Fr 19:44 6:44 17 |
Avery El-farra Jr 19:48 6:45 19 |
Peyton Washington Fr 19:57 6:49 21 |
Stephany Estrada Sr 20:10 6:53 26 |
Siobhan Rubio Sr 20:19 6:56 28 |
Mauri Dobbs So 20:20 6:56 29 |
|
3 | Lowell 1-1-2-2-3 Gap: 3:50 |
97:49 19:34 6:41 |
120 | Kristen Leung Sr 17:36 6:00 1 |
Sierra Brill Jr 18:02 6:09 2 |
Annie Zhou Sr 19:59 6:49 24 |
Natalie Ewe So 20:46 7:05 37 |
Jackie Choi Sr 21:26 7:19 56 |
||
4 | Monta Vista (cup) 9-8-6-4-4 Gap: 1:43 |
101:12 20:14 6:54 |
146 | Kelly Bishop Jr 19:18 6:35 14 |
Anna Hsiao Sr 19:58 6:49 23 |
Madeleine Yip Sr 20:21 6:57 30 |
Namrata Subramania Sr 20:34 7:01 34 |
Akshara Majjiga So 21:01 7:10 45 |
Mizuki Kadowaki So 22:11 7:34 74 |
Sabrina Hung So 22:50 7:48 82 |
5 | Agoura 8-6-5-4-5 Gap: 2:09 |
101:32 20:18 6:56 |
156 | Maddie Geesen Sr 19:15 6:34 12 |
Brooke Higa Sr 19:29 6:39 16 |
Greta Jursch Jr 20:28 6:59 32 |
Erin Shipstead Sr 20:56 7:09 41 |
Grace Stavich Jr 21:24 7:18 55 |
Samantha Starling Jr 22:14 7:35 75 |
|
6 | La Quinta (lq) 4-3-3-6-6 Gap: 2:52 |
102:03 20:25 6:58 |
169 | Marissa Rodriguez Jr 18:55 6:27 5 |
Sandra Flores Sr 19:18 6:35 13 |
Vanessa Ramirez Sr 20:18 6:56 27 |
Francine Ansley Fr 21:45 7:25 61 |
Mikka Von Scherr Fr 21:47 7:26 63 |
Madeline Silva Jr 22:53 7:49 84 |
Marleen Lopez Jr 26:12 8:57 101 |
7 | Carlsbad 5-9-9-7-7 Gap: 2:11 |
102:32 20:30 7:00 |
177 | Hannah Hartwell Fr 18:56 6:28 6 |
Courtney Drisko Jr 20:35 7:02 35 |
Miranda Lakey Jr 20:53 7:08 40 |
Audrey Williams Fr 21:01 7:10 46 |
Kendall Drisko So 21:07 7:12 50 |
Kate Carter Sr 22:00 7:31 65 |
Natalie Borla So 22:10 7:34 71 |
8 | Granada Hills 6-5-8-9-8 Gap: 3:10 |
103:50 20:46 7:05 |
206 | Natalie Realegeno So 19:00 6:29 7 |
Megan Satterfield Sr 19:51 6:46 20 |
Jazmine Macias Jr 20:59 7:10 43 |
Victoria Childers Jr 21:50 7:27 64 |
Laurie Tuttle Sr 22:10 7:34 72 |
Anastasia Vela Sr 22:11 7:34 73 |
Kinnari Parikh Sr 23:54 8:09 90 |
9 | San Pasqual 7-4-7-8-9 Gap: 3:36 |
103:45 20:45 7:05 |
211 | Renee Laurenzana So 19:02 6:30 9 |
Erin Billings Jr 19:12 6:33 11 |
Xena Marrtinez Sr 21:06 7:12 49 |
Dominique Gamble So 21:47 7:26 62 |
Clara Blatchley Sr 22:38 7:43 80 |
Cynthyia Gonzalez Jr 22:50 7:48 83 |
Olivia Belair So 23:41 8:05 88 |
10 | Santa Ana 13-11-10-10-10 Gap: 0:49 |
104:43 20:57 7:09 |
216 | Andrea Anaya Sr 20:31 7:00 33 |
Lupita Aguirre So 20:46 7:05 38 |
Ruby Osorio Sr 21:00 7:10 44 |
Joanna Moran Sr 21:06 7:12 48 |
Litzy Quintero So 21:20 7:17 53 |
Esmeralda Osorio Sr 22:07 7:33 68 |
|
11 | Paloma Valley 11-12-11-11-11 Gap: 1:33 |
105:16 21:03 7:11 |
236 | Hannah Doty Sr 20:01 6:50 25 |
Sofia Cadenhead Sr 21:02 7:11 47 |
Jasmine West So 21:19 7:17 52 |
Cytlaly Vera Sr 21:20 7:17 54 |
Shelbie Jacobs Sr 21:34 7:22 58 |
Lauren Deloss Fr 22:37 7:43 79 |
Mikayla Kambeitz So 24:11 8:15 92 |
12 | Cupertino 2-10-13-13-12 Gap: 3:58 |
106:57 21:23 7:18 |
281 | Caroline Gee So 18:24 6:17 3 |
Aishwarya Laddha Jr 22:01 7:31 66 |
Maxine Schultz Fr 22:02 7:31 67 |
Claire Wang So 22:08 7:33 69 |
Hannah Shapiro So 22:22 7:38 76 |
Katherine Chan Fr 23:46 8:07 89 |
Pranjal Mishra Fr 24:51 8:29 96 |
13 | Pleasant Grove 12-13-11-12-13 Gap: 5:06 |
110:49 22:10 7:34 |
300 | Rachel Victor Jr 20:27 6:59 31 |
Aryana Archuleta Sr 20:57 7:09 42 |
Sara Fisher Jr 21:17 7:16 51 |
Maxine Garcia So 22:35 7:42 77 |
Allison Burdullis Jr 25:33 8:43 99 |
Emily Dewolfe Jr 25:59 8:52 100 |
Alison Dewolfe Jr 27:03 9:14 103 |
14 | Diamond Bar 15-15-15-14-14 Gap: 1:44 |
111:36 22:19 7:37 |
361 | Anabelle Cheng Sr 21:27 7:19 57 |
Karyn Real Fr 21:43 7:25 60 |
Christine Haung Sr 22:37 7:43 78 |
Vickie Kuo Jr 22:38 7:43 81 |
Janet Wong So 23:11 7:55 85 |
Alllison Kang Fr 24:06 8:14 91 |
Wu Sr 24:28 8:21 94 |
15 | Fontana 14-14-14-15-15 Gap: 5:43 |
117:01 23:24 7:59 |
379 | Sinai Martinez Sr 20:51 7:07 39 |
Mirella Rodriguez Sr 21:38 7:23 59 |
Jazmin Serrato Jr 23:30 8:01 86 |
Katherine Gomez Jr 24:28 8:21 93 |
Tania Tovar Sr 26:34 9:04 102 |
||
16 | Oxnard 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:43 |
120:13 24:03 8:12 |
447 | Phoenix Judd Fr 22:09 7:34 70 |
Megan Canales Sr 23:31 8:02 87 |
Diana Adon Jr 24:49 8:28 95 |
Malia Vallender So 24:52 8:29 97 |
Sarah Anaya Jr 24:52 8:29 98 |
April Melendez Jr 27:06 9:15 104 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyleigh Macy | So | Great Oak | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
2 | Bailey Donovan | So | Great Oak | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
3 | Ericka Burgess | So | Great Oak | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
4 | Isabelle Edsall | So | Great Oak | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
5 | Dana Focardi | So | Redondo Union | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
6 | Ashley Uriostegui | So | California (whi) | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
7 | Jillian Reed | So | Mira Costa | 20:54 | 7:08 | |||||||
8 | Kate Lovekin | So | Mira Costa | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
9 | Leslie Diaz | So | Long Beach Poly | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
10 | Katherine Elias | So | Mira Costa | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
11 | Lauryn Remmers | So | Great Oak | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
12 | Poornima Somaiah | So | Valencia (pla) | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
13 | Kaitlin Greenaway | So | Great Oak | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
14 | Ryan Mann | So | Mira Costa | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
15 | Rachel Bell | So | Great Oak | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
16 | Chelsea Crim | So | Long Beach Poly | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
17 | Maci Vosberg | So | Mira Costa | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
18 | Taylor Olson | So | West Torrance | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
19 | Hailey Webster | So | Tesoro | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
20 | Julia Solano | So | Long Beach Poly | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
21 | Kayla Bilby | So | Great Oak | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
22 | Fiona Woodside | So | Serrano | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
23 | Kahana Connoy | So | Redondo Union | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
24 | Serene Azafrani | So | Mira Costa | 22:11 | 7:34 | |||||||
25 | Cara Martinez | So | Mira Costa | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
26 | Vivian Flores | So | California (whi) | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
27 | Daniela Moya | So | California (whi) | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
28 | Marie Shimizu | So | West Torrance | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
29 | Ashley Mcbean | So | Tesoro | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
30 | Sabrina Harrison | So | Great Oak | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
31 | Audrey Aldisert | So | Agoura | 22:50 | 7:48 | 1/7 | 10/26 | 10/18 | 24:58 (2:08) |
24:58 (2:08) |
24:58 (2:08) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) |
32 | Marilyn Chavez | So | Golden Valley (sc) | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
33 | Niki Collette | So | Great Oak | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
34 | Kelsey Hopkins | So | Agoura | 22:59 | 7:51 | 2/7 | 11/26 | 8/17 | 22:28.7 | 21:43 | 21:43 | |
35 | Kate Mata | So | California (whi) | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
36 | Brianna Padilla | So | California (whi) | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
37 | Kayla Simpkins | So | Golden Valley (sc) | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
38 | Jacqueline Diaz | So | California (whi) | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
39 | Maya Harris | So | Agoura | 23:14 | 7:56 | 3/7 | 12/26 | 5/14 | 24:04 (0:50) |
24:04 (0:50) |
24:04 (0:50) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) |
40 | Caroline Roach | So | Tesoro | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
41 | Grace Petersen | So | West Torrance | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
42 | Kaelani Kirby | So | Serrano | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
43 | Kayla Hiken | So | Redondo Union | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
44 | Natalie Huerta | So | Long Beach Poly | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
45 | Grace Lausen | So | Mira Costa | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
46 | Maribel Martinez | So | Golden Valley (sc) | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
47 | Lauren Franco | So | Golden Valley (sc) | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
48 | Nicole Tchounga | So | Redondo Union | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
49 | Nathaly Alvarado | So | Lakewood | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
50 | Joy Rowden | So | Long Beach Poly | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
51 | Nicole Bannigan | So | Tesoro | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
52 | Carmen Hernandez | So | West Torrance | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
53 | Airiel Meadows | So | West Torrance | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
54 | Haley Mauro | So | Tesoro | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
55 | Aiyanna Milliet | So | Lakewood | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
56 | Masie Love | So | Lakewood | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
57 | Sarina Higa | So | Long Beach Poly | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
58 | Nicole Wantlin | So | Tesoro | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
59 | Kaitlyn Trilevsky | So | Carondelet | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
60 | Amber Duran | So | Etiwanda | 25:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
61 | Nidhi Singh | So | Valencia (pla) | 25:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
62 | Katilyn Wong | So | Long Beach Poly | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
63 | Kiera Hill | So | Serrano | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
64 | Lauren Cademartori | So | Carondelet | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
65 | Jordan Lo | So | Glendale | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
66 | Taylor Clements | So | Tesoro | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
67 | Valeria Macias | So | Long Beach Poly | 25:25 | 8:40 | |||||||
68 | Riley Ledermann | So | Redondo Union | 25:29 | 8:42 | |||||||
69 | Denae Seja | So | Lakewood | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
70 | Agustina Valdes | So | Tesoro | 25:31 | 8:43 | |||||||
71 | Julia Carll | So | Tesoro | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
72 | Hannah Meyerson | So | Redondo Union | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
73 | Rebecca Rich | So | Agoura | 26:11 | 8:56 | 4/7 | 20/26 | 10/13 | ||||
74 | Valerie Le | So | Diamond Bar | 26:13 | 8:57 | |||||||
75 | Dalia Saklaway | So | Glendale | 26:15 | 8:58 | |||||||
76 | Allison Munden | So | Carondelet | 26:21 | 9:00 | |||||||
77 | Brittney Hok | So | Lakewood | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
78 | Jasmine Perez | So | California (whi) | 26:33 | 9:04 | |||||||
79 | Destiny Guerra | So | Serrano | 26:44 | 9:07 | |||||||
80 | Maylynn Cendejas | So | Valencia (pla) | 27:05 | 9:15 | |||||||
81 | Evaliese Hall | So | Mira Costa | 27:06 | 9:15 | |||||||
82 | Emily Poghossian | So | Agoura | 27:15 | 9:18 | 5/7 | 22/26 | 9/11 | ||||
83 | Kaila An | So | Valencia (pla) | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
84 | Julia Clabaugan | So | Etiwanda | 27:24 | 9:21 | |||||||
85 | Sharis Guzman | So | Palmdale | 27:29 | 9:23 | |||||||
86 | Mauli Gandhi | So | Valencia (pla) | 27:30 | 9:23 | |||||||
87 | Emma Hinson | So | Golden Valley (sc) | 27:44 | 9:28 | |||||||
88 | Alice Duarte | So | Valencia (pla) | 27:48 | 9:29 | |||||||
89 | Alyssa Harvey | So | Valencia (pla) | 28:16 | 9:39 | |||||||
90 | Melody Tang | So | Upland | 28:18 | 9:40 | |||||||
91 | Izabell Rivera | So | Upland | 28:18 | 9:40 | |||||||
92 | Taylor Clayton | So | Etiwanda | 28:42 | 9:48 | |||||||
93 | Erin Sobka | So | Agoura | 28:46 | 9:49 | 6/7 | 25/26 | 8/8 | ||||
94 | Isabel Amezquita | So | Diamond Bar | 28:59 | 9:54 | |||||||
95 | Cheyenne Petridis | So | Etiwanda | 29:01 | 9:54 | |||||||
96 | Allison Stephan | So | Agoura | 29:12 | 9:58 | 7/7 | 26/26 | 7/7 | ||||
97 | Mindy Ruiz | So | Valencia (pla) | 29:24 | 10:02 | |||||||
98 | Samantha Won | So | Valencia (pla) | 29:25 | 10:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
102:29 20:30 7:00 |
21 | Kyleigh Macy So 19:59 6:49 1 |
Bailey Donovan So 20:16 6:55 2 |
Ericka Burgess So 20:26 6:58 3 |
Isabelle Edsall So 20:40 7:03 4 |
Lauryn Remmers So 21:08 7:13 11 |
Kaitlin Greenaway So 21:42 7:24 13 |
Rachel Bell So 21:44 7:25 15 |
2 | Mira Costa 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
106:25 21:17 7:16 |
56 | Jillian Reed So 20:54 7:08 7 |
Kate Lovekin So 20:55 7:08 8 |
Katherine Elias So 21:06 7:12 10 |
Ryan Mann So 21:43 7:25 14 |
Maci Vosberg So 21:47 7:26 17 |
Serene Azafrani So 22:11 7:34 22 |
Cara Martinez So 22:14 7:35 23 |
3 | California (whi) 3-5-4-4-3 Gap: 2:12 |
111:43 22:21 7:38 |
118 | Ashley Uriostegui So 20:54 7:08 6 |
Vivian Flores So 22:20 7:37 24 |
Daniela Moya So 22:22 7:38 25 |
Kate Mata So 23:01 7:51 31 |
Brianna Padilla So 23:06 7:53 32 |
Jacqueline Diaz So 23:10 7:54 34 |
Jasmine Perez So 26:33 9:04 61 |
4 | Long Beach Poly 5-3-3-3-4 Gap: 2:54 |
112:00 22:24 7:39 |
128 | Leslie Diaz So 21:01 7:10 9 |
Chelsea Crim So 21:45 7:25 16 |
Julia Solano So 21:53 7:28 20 |
Natalie Huerta So 23:26 8:00 39 |
Joy Rowden So 23:55 8:10 44 |
Sarina Higa So 24:48 8:28 51 |
Katilyn Wong So 25:17 8:38 54 |
5 | Redondo Union 2-4-5-5-5 Gap: 4:43 |
115:28 23:06 7:53 |
162 | Dana Focardi So 20:46 7:05 5 |
Kahana Connoy So 22:08 7:33 21 |
Kayla Hiken So 23:19 7:57 38 |
Nicole Tchounga So 23:46 8:07 42 |
Riley Ledermann So 25:29 8:42 56 |
Hannah Meyerson So 25:48 8:48 58 |
|
6 | West Torrance 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:15 |
115:38 23:08 7:54 |
174 | Taylor Olson So 21:49 7:27 18 |
Marie Shimizu So 22:24 7:39 26 |
Grace Petersen So 23:18 7:57 37 |
Carmen Hernandez So 24:03 8:12 46 |
Airiel Meadows So 24:04 8:13 47 |
||
7 | Tesoro 8-7-7-6-7 Gap: 2:31 |
116:08 23:14 7:56 |
175 | Hailey Webster So 21:52 7:28 19 |
Ashley Mcbean So 22:37 7:43 27 |
Caroline Roach So 23:16 7:56 36 |
Nicole Bannigan So 24:00 8:11 45 |
Haley Mauro So 24:23 8:19 48 |
Nicole Wantlin So 24:58 8:31 52 |
Taylor Clements So 25:23 8:40 55 |
8 | Golden Valley (sc) 10-9-9-8-8 Gap: 4:49 |
120:52 24:10 8:15 |
209 | Marilyn Chavez So 22:55 7:49 29 |
Kayla Simpkins So 23:06 7:53 33 |
Maribel Martinez So 23:33 8:02 40 |
Lauren Franco So 23:34 8:03 41 |
Emma Hinson So 27:44 9:28 66 |
||
9 | Agoura 9-8-8-9-9 Gap: 4:25 |
122:29 24:30 8:22 |
215 | Audrey Aldisert So 22:50 7:48 28 |
Kelsey Hopkins So 22:59 7:51 30 |
Maya Harris So 23:14 7:56 35 |
Rebecca Rich So 26:11 8:56 59 |
Emily Poghossian So 27:15 9:18 63 |
Erin Sobka So 28:46 9:49 69 |
Allison Stephan So 29:12 9:58 70 |
10 | Valencia (pla) 6-10-10-10-10 Gap: 6:14 |
128:21 25:40 8:46 |
256 | Poornima Somaiah So 21:16 7:15 12 |
Nidhi Singh So 25:09 8:35 53 |
Maylynn Cendejas So 27:05 9:15 62 |
Kaila An So 27:21 9:20 64 |
Mauli Gandhi So 27:30 9:23 65 |
Alice Duarte So 27:48 9:29 67 |
Alyssa Harvey So 28:16 9:39 68 |
11 | Lakewood 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:41 |
125:18 25:04 8:33 |
259 | Nathaly Alvarado So 23:49 8:08 43 |
Aiyanna Milliet So 24:44 8:26 49 |
Masie Love So 24:45 8:27 50 |
Denae Seja So 25:30 8:42 57 |
Brittney Hok So 26:30 9:03 60 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie Dicesare | Jr | Newbury Park | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
2 | Madelyn Cook | Jr | Serrano | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
3 | Serena Chouhan | Jr | Golden Valley (sc) | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
4 | Carina Szabo | Jr | Saugus | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
5 | Alexandria Wiseman | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
6 | Yoanna Arenas | Jr | Vacaville | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
7 | Kennedy Wall | Sr | Newbury Park | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
8 | Samantha Taylor | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
9 | Jasmine Ortiz | Sr | Saugus | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
10 | Hannah Kurowski | Sr | Camarillo | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
11 | Allison Eskenazi | Jr | Quartz Hill | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
12 | Taylor Hernandez | Sr | West Ranch | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
13 | Linnea Bevan | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
14 | Liezl Maree | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
15 | Isabel Gutierrez | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
16 | Cassidy Giles | Jr | Camarillo | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
17 | Claire Kane | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
18 | Bella Ellwein | Jr | Saugus | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
19 | Melissa Wissman | Jr | Carlsbad | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
20 | Michelle Wubben | Jr | Quartz Hill | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
21 | Daniela Soria | Sr | Citrus Valley | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
22 | Reece Schweibold | Sr | Carlsbad | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
23 | Lianna Perez | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
24 | Katie Arnold | Jr | Quartz Hill | 21:21 | 7:17 | |||||||
25 | Hannah Case | Jr | Vacaville | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
26 | Elliot Yuen | Sr | West Ranch | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
27 | Cassiel Nortier-tilly | Jr | Vacaville | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
28 | Kirsten Jenkins | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
29 | Brenda Garcia | Sr | Camarillo | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
30 | Bethany Hinson | Sr | Golden Valley (sc) | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
31 | Emma Veidt | Sr | Carlsbad | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
32 | Lindsey Mccrory | Jr | Saugus | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
33 | Olina Wong | Fr | Northgate | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
34 | Brooke Matyas | Jr | Carlsbad | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
35 | Lauren Smith | Jr | West Ranch | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
36 | Victoria Rios | Sr | Quartz Hill | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
37 | Emma Gersten | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
38 | Caillie Binnie | Sr | West Ranch | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
39 | Danielle Berejikian | Jr | Camarillo | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
40 | Carlie Byrne | Jr | Saugus | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
41 | Kate Moncur | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
42 | Marissa Thomas | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
43 | Julie Phengsy | Jr | Golden Valley (sc) | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
44 | Carolina Vankeulen | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 21:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
45 | Sabrina Barron | Jr | Roosevelt (cor) | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
46 | Kaylah Amis | Sr | Quartz Hill | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
47 | Gwen Frankian | Jr | Saugus | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
48 | Gabriella Barrios | Jr | Northgate | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
49 | Viviana Castro | Jr | Northgate | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
50 | Amanda Herrington | Jr | Edison (hb) | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
51 | Danielle Gillions | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
52 | Jessica Au | Jr | Diamond Bar | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
53 | Paulina Kane | Jr | Agoura | 22:22 | 7:38 | 1/6 | 8/26 | 18/29 | ||||
54 | Danae Hall | Sr | West Ranch | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
55 | Kylee Waalk | Sr | West Ranch | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
56 | Sally Gu | Jr | West Ranch | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
57 | Marie Zavala | Sr | El Rancho | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
58 | Leslie Garcia | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 22:29 | 7:40 | |||||||
59 | Emma Lopez | Sr | Camarillo | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
60 | Anyssa Guzman | Jr | West Ranch | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
61 | Kristen Hamilton | Jr | Vacaville | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
62 | Melody Hsu | Jr | Walnut | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
63 | Mackinley Sebehar | Jr | Carlsbad | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
64 | Bijou De Jong | Sr | Agoura | 22:42 | 7:45 | 2/6 | 9/26 | 13/26 | 23:07 (0:25) |
23:07 (0:25) |
23:07 (0:25) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) |
65 | Rachel Steele | Sr | Carlsbad | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
66 | Hunter Kennedy | Sr | Edison (hb) | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
67 | Lisa Ngo | Sr | Mira Mesa | 22:46 | 7:46 | |||||||
68 | Margaret Lopez | Sr | Saugus | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
69 | Alison Webb | Jr | Edison (hb) | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
70 | Sierra Mccormick | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
71 | Kayla Ruiz | Jr | Aliso Niguel | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
72 | Tasha Stuart-shuma | Jr | Camarillo | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
73 | Samantha Alvarez | Sr | Walnut | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
74 | Deanna Wissman | Jr | Carlsbad | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
75 | Mary Armenta | Jr | Northgate | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
76 | Brittney White | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
77 | Jordyn Bouch | Sr | Serrano | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
78 | Kaitlyn Gomez | Jr | Saugus | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
79 | Alexandra Sohoni | Sr | Edison (hb) | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
80 | Valerie Truong | Jr | Walnut | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
81 | Theresa Nguyen | Sr | Mira Mesa | 23:11 | 7:55 | |||||||
82 | Karen Master | Jr | Northgate | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
83 | Marlene Andrade | Jr | El Rancho | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
84 | Cydney Gage | Jr | Serrano | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
85 | Ashley Smith | Sr | Citrus Valley | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
86 | Hayley Bensmiller | Sr | West Ranch | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
87 | Alicia Sanchez | Sr | Camarillo | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
88 | Alia Christian | Sr | Vacaville | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
89 | Andrea Higgs | Jr | Golden Valley (sc) | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
90 | Evelyn Sarabia | Jr | La Quinta (lq) | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
91 | Lauren Dean | Jr | Citrus Valley | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
92 | Cindy Herrera | Jr | Montclair (mon) | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
93 | Carly Dacosta | Sr | Mira Mesa | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
94 | Winter Schweibold | Sr | Carlsbad | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
95 | Jessica Kolach | Jr | Northgate | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
96 | Ariel Hoage | Jr | Vacaville | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
97 | Amilia Ortiz | Jr | Alta Loma | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
98 | Destiny Rios | Jr | Paramount | 24:01 | 8:12 | |||||||
99 | Irene Aguilar | Sr | Vacaville | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
100 | Montserrat Gutierr | Jr | Quartz Hill | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
101 | Ivy Capshaw | Sr | Vacaville | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
102 | Ashley Liu | Jr | Peninsula | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
103 | Kaitlyn Mundy | Jr | Golden Valley (sc) | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
104 | Charis Black | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
105 | Carmina Corrales | Sr | La Quinta (lq) | 24:15 | 8:17 | |||||||
106 | Brooke Wiggs | Sr | Quartz Hill | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
107 | Julissa Quintero | Jr | El Rancho | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
108 | Bekah Barnes | Sr | Agoura | 24:23 | 8:19 | 3/6 | 13/26 | 18/25 | ||||
109 | Ryleigh Gissel | Jr | Beaumont | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
110 | Sonali Mayer | Jr | Camarillo | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
111 | Katie Gunther | Sr | Newbury Park | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
112 | Jacqueline Tran | Jr | Mira Mesa | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
113 | Desirae Essex | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 24:27 | 8:21 | |||||||
114 | Ceara Carson | Sr | Carlsbad | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
115 | Lindsey Hollifield | Jr | Citrus Valley | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
116 | Rachel Lou | Jr | Agoura | 24:46 | 8:27 | 4/6 | 14/26 | 15/20 | 27:18 (2:32) |
27:18 (2:32) |
23:44 | Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR) |
117 | Stephanie Nguyen | Jr | Mira Mesa | 24:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
118 | Katelynn Mcclellin | Sr | Vacaville | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
119 | Tyler Liebentritt | Jr | Carlsbad | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
120 | Lauren Hale | Sr | Saugus | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
121 | Caris Kozak | Jr | Newbury Park | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
122 | Chelsea Coran | Sr | Edison (hb) | 25:04 | 8:33 | |||||||
123 | Briana Jimenez | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 25:05 | 8:34 | |||||||
124 | Nathalie Rivera | Jr | Paramount | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
125 | Cameron Collier | Jr | West Ranch | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
126 | Seleste Oliva | Sr | Montclair (mon) | 25:26 | 8:41 | |||||||
127 | Nayeli Rincon | Jr | Alta Loma | 25:29 | 8:42 | |||||||
128 | Cindy Duong | Jr | Mira Mesa | 25:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
129 | Victoria Lepe | Sr | La Quinta (lq) | 25:39 | 8:45 | |||||||
130 | Kathleen Barrios | Sr | Paramount | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
131 | Maikeila Lunch | Jr | Vacaville | 25:41 | 8:46 | |||||||
132 | Danie Lafayette | Sr | Quartz Hill | 25:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
133 | Hana Sugioka | Jr | Newbury Park | 25:57 | 8:51 | |||||||
134 | Samantha Fillipis | Jr | Beaumont | 25:59 | 8:52 | |||||||
135 | Esmeralda Oretega- | Sr | Alta Loma | 26:14 | 8:57 | |||||||
136 | Sophia Vidaurri | Jr | Camarillo | 26:35 | 9:04 | |||||||
137 | Natalie Chetto | Sr | Etiwanda | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
138 | Anahy Galvez | Jr | Paramount | 26:42 | 9:07 | |||||||
139 | Emily Holmes | Sr | Golden Valley (sc) | 26:52 | 9:10 | |||||||
140 | Isabella Martinez | Jr | Mira Mesa | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
141 | Anna Krueger | Fr | Northgate | 26:54 | 9:11 | |||||||
142 | Daisy Rodriguez | Sr | La Quinta (lq) | 26:57 | 9:12 | |||||||
143 | Ana Andrade | Sr | Paramount | 27:09 | 9:16 | |||||||
144 | Jackie Dall | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 27:09 | 9:16 | |||||||
145 | Annie Myers | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 27:11 | 9:17 | |||||||
146 | Nicola Buch | Jr | Beaumont | 27:14 | 9:18 | |||||||
147 | Hannah Karpin | Jr | Peninsula | 27:22 | 9:20 | |||||||
148 | Rachel Utama | Jr | Quartz Hill | 27:29 | 9:23 | |||||||
149 | Natalie Ungermann | Jr | Agoura | 27:45 | 9:28 | 5/6 | 23/26 | 16/17 | ||||
150 | Tenley Ackerman | Sr | Serrano | 27:51 | 9:30 | |||||||
151 | Rebecca Stelman | Sr | Agoura | 28:01 | 9:34 | 6/6 | 24/26 | 12/12 | 23:55.4 | 23:55.4 | 23:55.4 | |
152 | Nariah Broyard | Jr | Beaumont | 28:05 | 9:35 | |||||||
153 | Ashlea Flores | Jr | Beaumont | 28:05 | 9:35 | |||||||
154 | Maxine Barrios | Jr | Northgate | 28:37 | 9:46 | |||||||
155 | Esmeralda Santos | Jr | Montclair (mon) | 29:26 | 10:03 | |||||||
156 | Brenna Amis | Sr | Quartz Hill | 29:47 | 10:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus 3-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:42 |
105:17 21:03 7:11 |
96 | Carina Szabo Jr 20:09 6:53 3 |
Jasmine Ortiz Sr 20:32 7:00 8 |
Bella Ellwein Jr 21:13 7:14 17 |
Lindsey Mccrory Jr 21:32 7:21 30 |
Carlie Byrne Jr 21:51 7:27 38 |
Gwen Frankian Jr 22:03 7:32 44 |
Margaret Lopez Sr 22:47 7:47 61 |
2 | Vista Murrieta 4-2-1-1-2 Gap: 3:48 |
107:26 21:29 7:20 |
127 | Alexandria Wiseman Jr 20:25 6:58 4 |
Samantha Taylor Sr 20:32 7:00 7 |
Liezl Maree Jr 20:57 7:09 13 |
Lianna Perez Jr 21:19 7:17 21 |
Charis Black Fr 24:13 8:16 82 |
||
3 | Quartz Hill 7-7-3-3-3 Gap: 1:21 |
107:01 21:24 7:18 |
128 | Allison Eskenazi Jr 20:41 7:04 10 |
Michelle Wubben Jr 21:15 7:15 19 |
Katie Arnold Jr 21:21 7:17 22 |
Victoria Rios Sr 21:42 7:24 34 |
Kaylah Amis Sr 22:02 7:31 43 |
Montserrat Gutierr Jr 24:05 8:13 80 |
Brooke Wiggs Sr 24:23 8:19 83 |
4 | Camarillo 6-4-3-4-4 Gap: 1:55 |
107:28 21:30 7:20 |
142 | Hannah Kurowski Sr 20:35 7:02 9 |
Cassidy Giles Jr 21:09 7:13 15 |
Brenda Garcia Sr 21:27 7:19 27 |
Danielle Berejikian Jr 21:47 7:26 37 |
Emma Lopez Sr 22:30 7:41 54 |
Tasha Stuart-shuma Jr 22:51 7:48 65 |
Alicia Sanchez Sr 23:29 8:01 72 |
5 | West Ranch 8-9-8-7-5 Gap: 1:41 |
107:52 21:34 7:22 |
154 | Taylor Hernandez Sr 20:43 7:04 11 |
Elliot Yuen Sr 21:24 7:18 24 |
Lauren Smith Jr 21:38 7:23 33 |
Caillie Binnie Sr 21:43 7:25 36 |
Danae Hall Sr 22:24 7:39 50 |
Kylee Waalk Sr 22:24 7:39 51 |
Sally Gu Jr 22:25 7:39 52 |
6 | Carlsbad 11-10-7-5-6 Gap: 1:23 |
108:19 21:40 7:24 |
155 | Melissa Wissman Jr 21:15 7:15 18 |
Reece Schweibold Sr 21:18 7:16 20 |
Emma Veidt Sr 21:30 7:20 29 |
Brooke Matyas Jr 21:38 7:23 32 |
Mackinley Sebehar Jr 22:38 7:43 56 |
Rachel Steele Sr 22:42 7:45 58 |
Deanna Wissman Jr 22:57 7:50 66 |
6 | Trabuco Hills 9-5-6-6-6 Gap: 1:39 |
108:05 21:37 7:23 |
155 | Linnea Bevan Jr 20:50 7:07 12 |
Claire Kane Jr 21:12 7:14 16 |
Emma Gersten Jr 21:43 7:25 35 |
Kate Moncur Sr 21:51 7:27 39 |
Leslie Garcia Jr 22:29 7:40 53 |
Brittney White Jr 23:02 7:52 68 |
Desirae Essex Jr 24:27 8:21 88 |
8 | Aliso Niguel 10-11-10-9-8 Gap: 1:16 |
108:25 21:41 7:24 |
170 | Isabel Gutierrez Sr 20:59 7:10 14 |
Kirsten Jenkins Sr 21:25 7:19 26 |
Marissa Thomas Jr 21:52 7:28 40 |
Carolina Vankeulen Jr 21:54 7:28 42 |
Danielle Gillions Jr 22:15 7:36 48 |
Sierra Mccormick Jr 22:48 7:47 63 |
Kayla Ruiz Jr 22:48 7:47 64 |
9 | Vacaville 5-5-5-8-9 Gap: 3:01 |
109:19 21:52 7:28 |
181 | Yoanna Arenas Jr 20:28 6:59 5 |
Hannah Case Jr 21:22 7:18 23 |
Cassiel Nortier-tilly Jr 21:25 7:19 25 |
Kristen Hamilton Jr 22:35 7:42 55 |
Alia Christian Sr 23:29 8:01 73 |
Ariel Hoage Jr 23:47 8:07 77 |
Irene Aguilar Sr 24:03 8:12 79 |
10 | Golden Valley (sc) 2-8-9-10-10 Gap: 4:04 |
111:07 22:13 7:35 |
226 | Serena Chouhan Jr 20:05 6:51 2 |
Bethany Hinson Sr 21:28 7:20 28 |
Julie Phengsy Jr 21:53 7:28 41 |
Andrea Higgs Jr 23:32 8:02 74 |
Kaitlyn Mundy Jr 24:09 8:15 81 |
Emily Holmes Sr 26:52 9:10 99 |
|
11 | Northgate 12-12-12-12-11 Gap: 1:39 |
111:57 22:23 7:38 |
260 | Olina Wong Fr 21:34 7:22 31 |
Gabriella Barrios Jr 22:05 7:32 45 |
Viviana Castro Jr 22:06 7:33 46 |
Mary Armenta Jr 22:59 7:51 67 |
Karen Master Jr 23:13 7:55 71 |
Jessica Kolach Jr 23:45 8:06 76 |
Anna Krueger Fr 26:54 9:11 101 |
12 | Newbury Park 1-1-11-11-12 Gap: 6:09 |
115:40 23:08 7:54 |
280 | Sophie Dicesare Jr 19:48 6:45 1 |
Kennedy Wall Sr 20:31 7:00 6 |
Katie Gunther Sr 24:26 8:20 86 |
Caris Kozak Jr 24:58 8:31 91 |
Hana Sugioka Jr 25:57 8:51 96 |
||
13 | Edison (hb) 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:50 |
115:59 23:12 7:55 |
329 | Amanda Herrington Jr 22:14 7:35 47 |
Hunter Kennedy Sr 22:45 7:46 59 |
Alison Webb Jr 22:47 7:47 62 |
Alexandra Sohoni Sr 23:09 7:54 69 |
Chelsea Coran Sr 25:04 8:33 92 |
||
14 | Mira Mesa 15-15-15-15-14 Gap: 2:01 |
118:54 23:47 8:07 |
382 | Lisa Ngo Sr 22:46 7:46 60 |
Theresa Nguyen Sr 23:11 7:55 70 |
Carly Dacosta Sr 23:43 8:06 75 |
Jacqueline Tran Jr 24:27 8:21 87 |
Stephanie Nguyen Jr 24:47 8:28 90 |
Cindy Duong Jr 25:33 8:43 94 |
Isabella Martinez Jr 26:53 9:11 100 |
15 | Agoura 14-13-14-14-15 Gap: 5:23 |
121:58 24:24 8:20 |
383 | Paulina Kane Jr 22:22 7:38 49 |
Bijou De Jong Sr 22:42 7:45 57 |
Bekah Barnes Sr 24:23 8:19 84 |
Rachel Lou Jr 24:46 8:27 89 |
Natalie Ungermann Jr 27:45 9:28 104 |
Rebecca Stelman Sr 28:01 9:34 105 |
|
16 | Paramount 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 3:08 |
128:39 25:44 8:47 |
466 | Destiny Rios Jr 24:01 8:12 78 |
Nathalie Rivera Jr 25:06 8:34 93 |
Kathleen Barrios Sr 25:41 8:46 95 |
Anahy Galvez Jr 26:42 9:07 98 |
Ana Andrade Sr 27:09 9:16 102 |
||
17 | Beaumont 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:41 |
133:47 26:45 9:08 |
498 | Ryleigh Gissel Jr 24:24 8:20 85 |
Samantha Fillipis Jr 25:59 8:52 97 |
Nicola Buch Jr 27:14 9:18 103 |
Nariah Broyard Jr 28:05 9:35 106 |
Ashlea Flores Jr 28:05 9:35 107 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Chang | Fr | Monta Vista (cup) | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
2 | Peyton Heiden | Fr | Redondo Union | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
3 | Jada Kredo | Fr | Capo Valley | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
4 | Sarah Feng | Fr | Monta Vista (cup) | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
5 | Jadyn Bell | Fr | Redondo Union | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
6 | Alexis Saucido | Fr | La Serna | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
7 | Savannah Gramme | Fr | Capo Valley | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
8 | Mia Berger | Fr | Redondo Union | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
9 | Megan Larson | Fr | Edison (hb) | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
10 | Brianna Cruz | Fr | Warren (dow) | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
11 | Carley Sanders | Fr | Agoura | 21:44 | 7:25 | 1/7 | 6/26 | 7/21 | ||||
12 | Amaya Aguilar | Fr | Saugus | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
13 | Genevieve Gray | Fr | El Toro | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
14 | Katherine Ngo | Fr | San Leandro | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
15 | Elizabeth Skinner | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
16 | Adriana Perez | Fr | Citrus Valley | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
17 | Imani Moore | Fr | Redondo Union | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
18 | Naomi Nakamura | Fr | Walnut | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
19 | Juliana Alcaraz | Fr | Capo Valley | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
20 | Anjali Thontakudi | Fr | Monta Vista (cup) | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
21 | Tiffany Yin | Fr | Redondo Union | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
22 | Yesenia Espinoza | Fr | Alisal | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
23 | Kylie Rasplicka | Fr | Saugus | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
24 | Sanjana Borle | Fr | Monta Vista (cup) | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
25 | Kaytlyn To | Fr | Beckman | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
26 | Sophia Maxson | Fr | Capo Valley | 22:45 | 7:46 | |||||||
27 | Denise Pierce | Fr | West Torrance | 22:48 | 7:47 | |||||||
28 | Sydney Craigie | Fr | Saugus | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
29 | Isabella Pollalis | Fr | Walnut | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
30 | Stephanie Gonzalez | Fr | Warren (dow) | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
31 | Melinda Ximen | Fr | Monta Vista (cup) | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
32 | Anna Summer | Fr | Saugus | 23:15 | 7:56 | |||||||
33 | Allie Borrego | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
34 | Jayme Lemus | Fr | Huntington Beach | 23:36 | 8:03 | |||||||
35 | Maria Vizcarra | Fr | Santa Ana | 23:37 | 8:04 | |||||||
36 | Graciela Retiguin | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 23:39 | 8:04 | |||||||
37 | Jade Eng | Fr | Peninsula | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
38 | Marianna Attard | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 23:43 | 8:06 | |||||||
39 | Annie Denning | Fr | Saugus | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
40 | Lauren Kong | Fr | Peninsula | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
41 | Isabel Casillas | Fr | Warren (dow) | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
42 | Alexis Ortiz | Fr | Santa Ana | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
43 | Ariel Lin | Fr | Walnut | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
44 | Sofia Torres | Fr | Beckman | 24:05 | 8:13 | |||||||
45 | Emma Burton | Fr | Capo Valley | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
46 | Annika Khare | Fr | Beckman | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
47 | Kelly Andrus | Fr | Elk Grove | 24:10 | 8:15 | |||||||
48 | Anette Diego | Fr | Beckman | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
49 | Veronica Atkinson | Fr | West Torrance | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
50 | Ingrid Zepeda | Fr | Santa Ana | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
51 | Paloma Veloz-inoa | Fr | Redondo Union | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
52 | Briana Mancilla | Fr | Santa Ana | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
53 | Maya Castillo | Fr | Warren (dow) | 24:23 | 8:19 | |||||||
54 | Karly Scott | Fr | Elk Grove | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
55 | Leanna Mcley | Fr | Edison (hb) | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
56 | Kaitly Boyd | Fr | La Serna | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
57 | Kimberly Estrada | Fr | Warren (dow) | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
58 | Kyla Wenzel | Fr | West Torrance | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
59 | Chikara Carpenter | Fr | Saugus | 24:53 | 8:30 | |||||||
60 | Paxton Downs | Fr | Saugus | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
61 | Sarah Anderson | Fr | Edison (hb) | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
62 | Melanie Feder | Fr | West Torrance | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
63 | Julia Fogel | Fr | Agoura | 25:02 | 8:33 | 2/7 | 15/26 | 15/20 | ||||
64 | Daisy Flores | Fr | Santa Ana | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
65 | Katie Mastan | Fr | Peninsula | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
66 | Jessica Sosa | Fr | Agoura | 25:14 | 8:37 | 3/7 | 16/26 | 13/18 | ||||
67 | Brianna Schafheitle | Fr | Agoura | 25:18 | 8:38 | 4/7 | 17/26 | 10/15 | ||||
68 | Serenity Lindemans | Fr | Edison (hb) | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
69 | Maya Kamen | Fr | Agoura | 25:19 | 8:38 | 5/7 | 18/26 | 7/11 | ||||
70 | Desiree Morales | Fr | Warren (dow) | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
71 | Raha Motamedi | Fr | Canyon (ana) | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
72 | Anuska Tandon | Fr | Monta Vista (cup) | 25:29 | 8:42 | |||||||
73 | Olivia Quinn | Fr | Agoura | 25:32 | 8:43 | 6/7 | 19/26 | 5/8 | ||||
74 | Domenica Villegas | Fr | Redondo Union | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
75 | Paulina Vitarella | Fr | Beckman | 25:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
76 | Jasmine Lee | Fr | West Torrance | 25:42 | 8:46 | |||||||
77 | Amy Wang | Fr | Walnut | 25:44 | 8:47 | |||||||
78 | Skyler Fesagaiga | Fr | Redondo Union | 25:44 | 8:47 | |||||||
79 | Katherine Torres | Fr | Citrus Valley | 25:47 | 8:48 | |||||||
80 | Amber Sun | Fr | University (irv) | 25:51 | 8:49 | |||||||
81 | Ivy Cao | Fr | University (irv) | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
82 | Gigi Gutierrez | Fr | La Serna | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
83 | Leslie Leon | Fr | Warren (dow) | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
84 | Rachel Varela | Fr | El Toro | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
85 | Hailie Kokaram | Fr | Warren (dow) | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
86 | Kamelia Parsa | Fr | University (irv) | 26:09 | 8:55 | |||||||
87 | Daisy Rodriguez | Fr | Warren (dow) | 26:10 | 8:56 | |||||||
88 | Daniela Ramirez | Fr | La Serna | 26:10 | 8:56 | |||||||
89 | Emily Fogel | Fr | Agoura | 26:17 | 8:58 | 7/7 | 21/26 | 4/7 | ||||
90 | Sophia Gargiuol | Fr | Elk Grove | 26:18 | 8:59 | |||||||
91 | Renee Lee | Fr | Peninsula | 26:20 | 8:59 | |||||||
92 | Sandy Zhang | Fr | University (irv) | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
93 | Sarah Loranger | Fr | El Toro | 26:56 | 9:12 | |||||||
94 | Kayla Ghodsi | Fr | University (irv) | 27:07 | 9:15 | |||||||
95 | Madison Ritchie | Fr | West Torrance | 27:09 | 9:16 | |||||||
96 | Ava Prohaska | Fr | Huntington Beach | 27:09 | 9:16 | |||||||
97 | Hayley Mordy | Fr | Capo Valley | 27:12 | 9:17 | |||||||
98 | Ruth Feng | Fr | Monta Vista (cup) | 27:13 | 9:17 | |||||||
99 | Candace Yeung | Fr | San Leandro | 27:15 | 9:18 | |||||||
100 | Taylar Morris | Fr | West Torrance | 27:16 | 9:18 | |||||||
101 | Anais Castro | Fr | San Leandro | 27:17 | 9:19 | |||||||
102 | Shelby Sauer | Fr | Redondo Union | 27:23 | 9:21 | |||||||
103 | Ghazal Adibi | Fr | University (irv) | 27:56 | 9:32 | |||||||
104 | Maeda Karissa | Fr | University (irv) | 27:59 | 9:33 | |||||||
105 | Valeria Guerra | Fr | Warren (dow) | 28:28 | 9:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redondo Union 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 2:09 |
106:55 21:23 7:18 |
41 | Peyton Heiden Fr 20:11 6:53 2 |
Jadyn Bell Fr 20:52 7:07 5 |
Mia Berger Fr 21:25 7:19 7 |
Imani Moore Fr 22:07 7:33 12 |
Tiffany Yin Fr 22:20 7:37 15 |
Paloma Veloz-inoa Fr 24:18 8:18 38 |
Domenica Villegas Fr 25:35 8:44 55 |
2 | Monta Vista (cup) 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 3:07 |
108:47 21:45 7:26 |
59 | Claire Chang Fr 20:01 6:50 1 |
Sarah Feng Fr 20:37 7:02 4 |
Anjali Thontakudi Fr 22:19 7:37 14 |
Sanjana Borle Fr 22:42 7:45 17 |
Melinda Ximen Fr 23:08 7:54 23 |
Anuska Tandon Fr 25:29 8:42 53 |
Ruth Feng Fr 27:13 9:17 67 |
3 | Capo Valley 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:29 |
110:44 22:09 7:34 |
74 | Jada Kredo Fr 20:37 7:02 3 |
Savannah Gramme Fr 20:58 7:09 6 |
Juliana Alcaraz Fr 22:18 7:37 13 |
Sophia Maxson Fr 22:45 7:46 19 |
Emma Burton Fr 24:06 8:14 33 |
Hayley Mordy Fr 27:12 9:17 66 |
|
4 | Saugus 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:05 |
114:35 22:55 7:49 |
100 | Amaya Aguilar Fr 21:46 7:26 10 |
Kylie Rasplicka Fr 22:39 7:44 16 |
Sydney Craigie Fr 23:04 7:52 21 |
Anna Summer Fr 23:15 7:56 24 |
Annie Denning Fr 23:51 8:08 29 |
Chikara Carpenter Fr 24:53 8:30 43 |
Paxton Downs Fr 24:55 8:30 44 |
5 | Warren (dow) 4-5-5-6-5 Gap: 3:07 |
117:52 23:34 8:03 |
141 | Brianna Cruz Fr 21:42 7:24 8 |
Stephanie Gonzalez Fr 23:04 7:52 22 |
Isabel Casillas Fr 23:54 8:09 30 |
Maya Castillo Fr 24:23 8:19 40 |
Kimberly Estrada Fr 24:49 8:28 41 |
Desiree Morales Fr 25:21 8:39 51 |
Leslie Leon Fr 26:01 8:53 60 |
6 | Canyon (ana) 7-6-6-5-6 Gap: 3:23 |
118:13 23:39 8:04 |
143 | Elizabeth Skinner Fr 21:58 7:30 11 |
Allie Borrego Fr 23:32 8:02 25 |
Graciela Retiguin Fr 23:39 8:04 27 |
Marianna Attard Fr 23:43 8:06 28 |
Raha Motamedi Fr 25:21 8:39 52 |
||
7 | Beckman 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:57 |
120:47 24:09 8:15 |
175 | Kaytlyn To Fr 22:43 7:45 18 |
Sofia Torres Fr 24:05 8:13 32 |
Annika Khare Fr 24:08 8:14 34 |
Anette Diego Fr 24:11 8:15 35 |
Paulina Vitarella Fr 25:40 8:46 56 |
||
8 | Santa Ana 10-10-8-8-8 Gap: 1:26 |
121:10 24:14 8:16 |
180 | Maria Vizcarra Fr 23:37 8:04 26 |
Alexis Ortiz Fr 23:55 8:10 31 |
Ingrid Zepeda Fr 24:14 8:16 37 |
Briana Mancilla Fr 24:21 8:19 39 |
Daisy Flores Fr 25:03 8:33 47 |
||
9 | West Torrance 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:54 |
122:33 24:31 8:22 |
200 | Denise Pierce Fr 22:48 7:47 20 |
Veronica Atkinson Fr 24:12 8:16 36 |
Kyla Wenzel Fr 24:50 8:29 42 |
Melanie Feder Fr 25:01 8:32 45 |
Jasmine Lee Fr 25:42 8:46 57 |
Madison Ritchie Fr 27:09 9:16 65 |
Taylar Morris Fr 27:16 9:18 68 |
10 | Agoura 5-8-10-10-10 Gap: 3:35 |
122:37 24:31 8:22 |
202 | Carley Sanders Fr 21:44 7:25 9 |
Julia Fogel Fr 25:02 8:33 46 |
Jessica Sosa Fr 25:14 8:37 48 |
Brianna Schafheitle Fr 25:18 8:38 49 |
Maya Kamen Fr 25:19 8:38 50 |
Olivia Quinn Fr 25:32 8:43 54 |
Emily Fogel Fr 26:17 8:58 62 |
11 | University (irv) 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:16 |
131:39 26:20 8:59 |
305 | Amber Sun Fr 25:51 8:49 58 |
Ivy Cao Fr 25:53 8:50 59 |
Kamelia Parsa Fr 26:09 8:55 61 |
Sandy Zhang Fr 26:39 9:06 63 |
Kayla Ghodsi Fr 27:07 9:15 64 |
Ghazal Adibi Fr 27:56 9:32 69 |
Maeda Karissa Fr 27:59 9:33 70 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
29 races + combined.
All Boys Races
31 races + combined.