Agoura Results from the Southern Section Finals at Mt. Sac on 11/21/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bricker, Jace | Sr | V | 17:50.3 | 6:05 | 2.93 | 103/114 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 14/16 | 16:39 | 16:46 | 16:25.9 | ||
Dennis, Sam | Jr | V | 16:08.9 | 5:31 | 2.93 | 31/114 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/16 | 15:58 | 15:58 | |||
Grove, Logan | Sr | V | 15:24.5 | 5:16 | 2.93 | 6/114 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/16 | 15:25 (0:01,0.1) |
14:56 | 14:56 | Keep Getting Better!! (LY) | |
Hoff, Cole | Sr | V | 15:14.5 | 5:12 | 2.93 | 2/114 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/18 | 15:22 (0:08,0.8) |
14:55 | 14:55 | Keep Getting Better!! (LY) | |
Lee, Jonathan | Jr | V | 16:29.8 | 5:38 | 2.93 | 52/114 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 7/16 | 15:55 | 15:55 | |||
Majerus, Dylan | Jr | V | 17:56.8 | 6:08 | 2.93 | 107/114 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/16 | 16:01 | 16:37 | 16:01 | ||
Pattiz, Josh | Sr | V | 17:25.1 | 5:57 | 2.93 | 89/114 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 14/16 | 17:19 | 17:04.3 | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/16 | 80:43 2:11 |
2.93 | 5:31 | 5:12 | 5:57 | 174 | 5:25 | 77:26 | 78:30 | 77:26 | Cole Hoff (2), Logan Grove (6), Sam Dennis (29), Jonathan Lee (50), Josh Pattiz (87) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Scarscone | Sr | Canyon/Anaheim | 15:07.2 | 5:10 | |||||||
2 | Cole Hoff | Sr | Agoura | 15:14.5 | 5:12 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/18 | 15:22 (0:08) |
14:55 | 14:55 | Keep Getting Better!! (LY) |
3 | Chance Lamberth | Sr | Canyon/Anaheim | 15:20 | 5:14 | |||||||
4 | Yousef Baddour | Sr | West Torrance | 15:21 | 5:14 | |||||||
5 | Ryan Tate | Sr | Saugus | 15:21.7 | 5:15 | |||||||
6 | Logan Grove | Sr | Agoura | 15:24.5 | 5:16 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/16 | 15:25 (0:01) |
14:56 | 14:56 | Keep Getting Better!! (LY) |
7 | Wyatt Baxter | Sr | Simi Valley | 15:25.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
8 | Caleb Terrill | So | West Torrance | 15:28.5 | 5:17 | |||||||
9 | Steven Khan | Jr | Ayala | 15:33.3 | 5:19 | |||||||
10 | Tucker Welker | Sr | West Ranch | 15:36.9 | 5:20 | |||||||
11 | Preston Pope | So | West Ranch | 15:40.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
12 | Carson Bix | Jr | West Torrance | 15:41.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
13 | Jacob Crosson | Sr | Saugus | 15:42.5 | 5:22 | |||||||
14 | Hunter Clark | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 15:44.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
15 | Ryuya Souther | Jr | Woodbridge | 15:48.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
16 | Christia Ricketts | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 15:52.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
17 | Ty Garrett | Sr | Mira Costa | 15:54.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
18 | Johnathan Bay | Sr | Golden Valley | 15:54.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
19 | Charles Sherman | Jr | Loyola | 15:55.1 | 5:26 | |||||||
20 | Dalton Tanner | Jr | Canyon/Anaheim | 15:55.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
21 | Ethan Williams | Sr | Mira Costa | 15:55.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
22 | Carter Christman | Sr | Tesoro | 15:56.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
23 | Preston Ortiz | Sr | Loyola | 15:59 | 5:27 | |||||||
24 | Bjorn Slattum | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 16:00.4 | 5:28 | |||||||
25 | Tab Backman | Sr | Claremont | 16:01.7 | 5:28 | |||||||
26 | Jonathan Pinon | Sr | Loyola | 16:04.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
27 | Owen Bishop | Jr | Claremont | 16:05.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
28 | Cole Lewis | So | Mira Costa | 16:06.4 | 5:30 | |||||||
29 | Ryan Renken | Jr | Claremont | 16:06.9 | 5:30 | |||||||
30 | Jack Arnold | Jr | West Ranch | 16:08.5 | 5:31 | |||||||
31 | Sam Dennis | Jr | Agoura | 16:08.9 | 5:31 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/16 | 15:58 | 15:58 | ||
32 | Christian Wehrli | So | Tesoro | 16:08.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
33 | Luis Jazo | So | Arroyo Grande | 16:12 | 5:32 | |||||||
34 | Anthony Lamar | Jr | Claremont | 16:12.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
35 | Ben Wilson | Jr | Newport Harbor | 16:17.3 | 5:34 | |||||||
36 | Alejandro Salinas | Jr | Loyola | 16:18.5 | 5:34 | |||||||
37 | Michael Yaskowitz | Jr | Mira Costa | 16:19.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
38 | Caleb Llorin | Jr | Mira Costa | 16:21.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
39 | Tom Englebert | Sr | Claremont | 16:22.4 | 5:35 | |||||||
40 | Ike Tamanaha | So | West Torrance | 16:22.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
41 | Eddie Fung | Sr | West Torrance | 16:23.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
42 | Travis Gradijan | Sr | Canyon/Anaheim | 16:23.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
43 | Scott Healey | Jr | Mira Costa | 16:24 | 5:36 | |||||||
44 | Jonah Evans | Jr | Claremont | 16:24 | 5:36 | |||||||
45 | Ryan Painter | Sr | West Ranch | 16:24.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
46 | Sal Gulino | So | Simi Valley | 16:25.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
47 | Joshua Ma | So | Loyola | 16:27.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
48 | Rory Abberton | So | West Torrance | 16:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
49 | Shane Martin | Sr | Loyola | 16:28.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
50 | Nick Abbinanti | Jr | Simi Valley | 16:29.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
51 | Cj Westenhofer | Jr | Saugus | 16:29.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
52 | Jonathan Lee | Jr | Agoura | 16:29.8 | 5:38 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 7/16 | 15:55 | 15:55 | ||
53 | Christian Moncada | Sr | Simi Valley | 16:30.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
54 | Brett Hickman | So | Mission Viejo | 16:30.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
55 | Timothy Davis | Sr | Mission Viejo | 16:30.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
56 | Andrew Suda | Sr | Tesoro | 16:31.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
57 | Nathan Alvarez | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
58 | Andrew Teasdale | So | Simi Valley | 16:32.9 | 5:39 | |||||||
59 | Garrett Rexford | Jr | Mission Viejo | 16:35.2 | 5:40 | |||||||
60 | Ethan Adams | Jr | Mission Viejo | 16:36.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
61 | Ryan Bush | So | Tesoro | 16:37.4 | 5:40 | |||||||
62 | Juan Enciso | So | Saugus | 16:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
63 | Sean Mcconville | Jr | Woodbridge | 16:38.3 | 5:41 | |||||||
64 | Erik Herrera | Sr | Newport Harbor | 16:40.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
65 | Dylan Bray | Jr | Mission Viejo | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
66 | Shane Bissell | So | Loyola | 16:44.9 | 5:43 | |||||||
67 | Kyle Hart | Jr | Canyon/Anaheim | 16:46.4 | 5:43 | |||||||
68 | Ezra Zuidema | Sr | Canyon/Anaheim | 16:49.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
69 | Jorge Rodriguez | Jr | West Torrance | 16:52.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
70 | Jacob Emeterio | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
71 | Patrick Polk | Jr | Canyon/Anaheim | 16:56.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
72 | Quinn Satow | So | Mira Costa | 16:58.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
73 | Joshua Mcgregor | So | Dos Pueblos | 17:00.2 | 5:48 | |||||||
74 | Justin Sherfey | Jr | West Ranch | 17:02.7 | 5:49 | |||||||
75 | Drew Arguelles | Jr | Woodbridge | 17:04 | 5:49 | |||||||
76 | Angel Cortes | Sr | Golden Valley | 17:04.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
77 | Alexis Garcia | Fr | Newport Harbor | 17:05.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
78 | Jake Ciccone | Jr | Tesoro | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
79 | Jaime Calderon | Jr | Golden Valley | 17:12.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
80 | Dustin Oakes | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 17:14.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
81 | Evan Duran | Sr | Woodbridge | 17:14.6 | 5:53 | |||||||
82 | Ryan Stevens | Jr | Golden Valley | 17:16.7 | 5:54 | |||||||
83 | Ryan Toffoli | Jr | Woodbridge | 17:16.9 | 5:54 | |||||||
84 | Jeremiah Mcelwee | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
85 | Mark Field | Jr | Newport Harbor | 17:17.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
86 | Andres Alvarado | Sr | Golden Valley | 17:17.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
87 | Chris Hanessian | Jr | Simi Valley | 17:18.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
88 | Elijah Stepan | So | Saugus | 17:21.1 | 5:55 | |||||||
89 | Josh Pattiz | Sr | Agoura | 17:25.1 | 5:57 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 14/16 | 17:19 | 17:04.3 | ||
90 | Luis Chavez | So | Mission Viejo | 17:25.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
91 | Dunbar Mecklin | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 17:27.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
92 | John Vierra | Sr | Saugus | 17:29.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
93 | Spencer Eley | So | Arroyo Grande | 17:33.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
94 | Tavis Cote | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 17:34.2 | 6:00 | |||||||
95 | Felix Lawson | Jr | Claremont | 17:38.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
96 | Zach Aloma | Sr | Simi Valley | 17:39.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
97 | Alexis Romero | Fr | Golden Valley | 17:39.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
98 | Hunte Covarrubias | Jr | West Ranch | 17:40.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
99 | Anthony Agama | Jr | Newport Harbor | 17:41.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
100 | Sean-lia Mccarthy | Jr | Newport Harbor | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
101 | Drake Hougo | Sr | Saugus | 17:44.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
102 | Slone Smith | So | Tesoro | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
103 | Jace Bricker | Sr | Agoura | 17:50.3 | 6:05 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 14/16 | 16:39 | 16:46 | 16:25.9 | |
104 | Jake Carver | Jr | West Ranch | 17:50.7 | 6:05 | |||||||
105 | Colin Hayashi | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 17:51.1 | 6:06 | |||||||
106 | Ivan Ricardo | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 17:53.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
107 | Dylan Majerus | Jr | Agoura | 17:56.8 | 6:08 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 10/16 | 16:01 | 16:37 | 16:01 | |
108 | Brandon Christ | Jr | Woodbridge | 17:57.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
109 | Jacob Acosta | Jr | Golden Valley | 18:33.3 | 6:20 | |||||||
110 | Tim Hulse | Sr | Tesoro | 18:41 | 6:23 | |||||||
111 | Luke Salemme | So | Woodbridge | 18:44.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
112 | Luke Hilberath | Jr | Mission Viejo | 18:53.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
113 | Brigham Dalebout | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 19:01.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
114 | Sean Arnold | Sr | Newport Harbor | 20:21.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Torrance 3-3-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
79:17 15:51 5:25 |
100 | Yousef Baddour Sr 15:21 5:14 4 |
Caleb Terrill So 15:29 5:17 8 |
Carson Bix Jr 15:41 5:21 11 |
Ike Tamanaha So 16:23 5:35 38 |
Eddie Fung Sr 16:24 5:36 39 |
Rory Abberton So 16:28 5:37 46 |
Jorge Rodriguez Jr 16:53 5:46 67 |
2 | Canyon/Anaheim 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:39 |
79:33 15:55 5:26 |
128 | Dylan Scarscone Sr 15:07 5:10 1 |
Chance Lamberth Sr 15:20 5:14 3 |
Dalton Tanner Jr 15:56 5:26 19 |
Travis Gradijan Sr 16:24 5:36 40 |
Kyle Hart Jr 16:46 5:43 65 |
Ezra Zuidema Sr 16:50 5:45 66 |
Patrick Polk Jr 16:56 5:47 69 |
3 | Mira Costa 10-6-5-5-3 Gap: 0:27 |
80:38 16:08 5:30 |
133 | Ty Garrett Sr 15:55 5:26 16 |
Ethan Williams Sr 15:56 5:26 20 |
Cole Lewis So 16:06 5:30 26 |
Michael Yaskowitz Jr 16:20 5:34 35 |
Caleb Llorin Jr 16:21 5:35 36 |
Scott Healey Jr 16:24 5:36 41 |
Quinn Satow So 16:59 5:48 70 |
4 | Loyola 12-7-6-6-4 Gap: 0:32 |
80:45 16:09 5:31 |
143 | Charles Sherman Jr 15:55 5:26 18 |
Preston Ortiz Sr 15:59 5:27 22 |
Jonathan Pinon Sr 16:05 5:29 24 |
Alejandro Salinas Jr 16:19 5:34 34 |
Joshua Ma So 16:27 5:37 45 |
Shane Martin Sr 16:29 5:37 47 |
Shane Bissell So 16:45 5:43 64 |
5 | Claremont 14-9-8-7-5 Gap: 0:21 |
80:49 16:10 5:31 |
144 | Tab Backman Sr 16:02 5:28 23 |
Owen Bishop Jr 16:06 5:30 25 |
Ryan Renken Jr 16:07 5:30 27 |
Anthony Lamar Jr 16:12 5:32 32 |
Tom Englebert Sr 16:22 5:35 37 |
Jonah Evans Jr 16:24 5:36 42 |
Felix Lawson Jr 17:39 6:01 93 |
6 | West Ranch 6-5-4-4-6 Gap: 1:26 |
80:54 16:11 5:31 |
162 | Tucker Welker Sr 15:37 5:20 9 |
Preston Pope So 15:41 5:21 10 |
Jack Arnold Jr 16:09 5:31 28 |
Ryan Painter Sr 16:25 5:36 43 |
Justin Sherfey Jr 17:03 5:49 72 |
Hunte Covarrubias Jr 17:40 6:02 96 |
Jake Carver Jr 17:51 6:05 102 |
7 | Agoura 2-2-3-3-7 Gap: 2:11 |
80:43 16:09 5:31 |
174 | Cole Hoff Sr 15:15 5:12 2 |
Logan Grove Sr 15:25 5:16 6 |
Sam Dennis Jr 16:09 5:31 29 |
Jonathan Lee Jr 16:30 5:38 50 |
Josh Pattiz Sr 17:25 5:57 87 |
Jace Bricker Sr 17:50 6:05 101 |
Dylan Majerus Jr 17:57 6:08 105 |
8 | Simi Valley 5-10-9-9-8 Gap: 1:07 |
81:24 16:17 5:33 |
206 | Wyatt Baxter Sr 15:26 5:16 7 |
Sal Gulino So 16:25 5:36 44 |
Nick Abbinanti Jr 16:30 5:38 48 |
Christian Moncada Sr 16:30 5:38 51 |
Andrew Teasdale So 16:33 5:39 56 |
Chris Hanessian Jr 17:18 5:54 85 |
Zach Aloma Sr 17:39 6:01 94 |
9 | Saugus 4-4-7-8-9 Gap: 1:59 |
81:33 16:19 5:34 |
212 | Ryan Tate Sr 15:22 5:15 5 |
Jacob Crosson Sr 15:43 5:22 12 |
Cj Westenhofer Jr 16:30 5:38 49 |
Juan Enciso So 16:38 5:41 60 |
Elijah Stepan So 17:21 5:55 86 |
John Vierra Sr 17:29 5:58 90 |
Drake Hougo Sr 17:45 6:03 99 |
10 | Tesoro 13-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:14 |
82:24 16:29 5:37 |
240 | Carter Christman Sr 15:56 5:26 21 |
Christian Wehrli So 16:09 5:31 30 |
Andrew Suda Sr 16:31 5:38 54 |
Ryan Bush So 16:37 5:40 59 |
Jake Ciccone Jr 17:10 5:52 76 |
Slone Smith So 17:48 6:05 100 |
Tim Hulse Sr 18:41 6:23 108 |
11 | Mission Viejo 16-16-14-13-11 Gap: 0:11 |
82:54 16:35 5:40 |
283 | Brett Hickman So 16:31 5:38 52 |
Timothy Davis Sr 16:31 5:38 53 |
Garrett Rexford Jr 16:35 5:40 57 |
Ethan Adams Jr 16:37 5:40 58 |
Dylan Bray Jr 16:41 5:42 63 |
Luis Chavez So 17:26 5:57 88 |
Luke Hilberath Jr 18:54 6:27 110 |
12 | Arroyo Grande 9-8-11-11-12 Gap: 1:42 |
84:06 16:49 5:44 |
297 | Christia Ricketts Jr 15:52 5:25 15 |
Luis Jazo So 16:12 5:32 31 |
Jacob Emeterio Sr 16:54 5:46 68 |
Spencer Eley So 17:33 5:59 91 |
Tavis Cote Jr 17:34 6:00 92 |
Colin Hayashi Sr 17:51 6:06 103 |
Brigham Dalebout Jr 19:02 6:30 111 |
13 | Dos Pueblos 7-12-12-12-13 Gap: 1:33 |
83:48 16:46 5:43 |
299 | Hunter Clark Jr 15:44 5:22 13 |
Nathan Alvarez Sr 16:32 5:39 55 |
Joshua Mcgregor So 17:00 5:48 71 |
Dustin Oakes Sr 17:14 5:53 78 |
Jeremiah Mcelwee Sr 17:17 5:54 82 |
Dunbar Mecklin Sr 17:27 5:57 89 |
Ivan Ricardo Sr 17:53 6:06 104 |
14 | Woodbridge 8-13-13-14-14 Gap: 1:28 |
84:02 16:48 5:44 |
308 | Ryuya Souther Jr 15:49 5:24 14 |
Sean Mcconville Jr 16:38 5:41 61 |
Drew Arguelles Jr 17:04 5:49 73 |
Evan Duran Sr 17:15 5:53 79 |
Ryan Toffoli Jr 17:17 5:54 81 |
Brandon Christ Jr 17:57 6:08 106 |
Luke Salemme So 18:45 6:24 109 |
15 | Golden Valley 11-14-15-15-15 Gap: 1:23 |
84:47 16:57 5:47 |
332 | Johnathan Bay Sr 15:55 5:26 17 |
Angel Cortes Sr 17:05 5:50 74 |
Jaime Calderon Jr 17:13 5:52 77 |
Ryan Stevens Jr 17:17 5:54 80 |
Andres Alvarado Sr 17:18 5:54 84 |
Alexis Romero Fr 17:40 6:02 95 |
Jacob Acosta Jr 18:33 6:20 107 |
16 | Newport Harbor 15-15-16-16-16 Gap: 1:24 |
85:02 17:00 5:48 |
350 | Ben Wilson Jr 16:17 5:34 33 |
Erik Herrera Sr 16:41 5:42 62 |
Alexis Garcia Fr 17:05 5:50 75 |
Mark Field Jr 17:18 5:54 83 |
Anthony Agama Jr 17:41 6:02 97 |
Sean-lia Mccarthy Jr 17:43 6:03 98 |
Sean Arnold Sr 20:22 6:57 112 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.