Agoura Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/22/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aldisert, Audrey | Jr | V | 21:33 | 7:21 | 2.93 | 49/105 | 4/6 | 4/24 | 7/17 | 22:50 (1:17,5.6) |
22:50 (1:17,5.6) |
22:50 (1:17,5.6) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Bonilla, Sabrina | So | So | 23:17 | 7:57 | 2.93 | 9/62 | 2/7 | 13/24 | 3/14 | |||||
De Pelsmaeker, Manou | Fr | Fr | 26:05 | 8:54 | 2.93 | 31/38 | 6/6 | 22/24 | 2/2 | |||||
Fogel, Emily | So | So | 25:19 | 8:38 | 2.93 | 24/62 | 5/7 | 20/24 | 3/5 | 26:17 (0:58,3.7) |
26:17 (0:58,3.7) |
26:17 (0:58,3.7) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Fogel, Julia | So | So | 23:52 | 8:09 | 2.93 | 13/62 | 3/7 | 15/24 | 2/11 | 25:02 (1:10,4.7) |
25:02 (1:10,4.7) |
25:02 (1:10,4.7) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Geyer, Samantha | So | So | 22:27 | 7:40 | 2.93 | 4/62 | 1/7 | 6/24 | 4/18 | |||||
Harris, Maya | Jr | V | 22:32 | 7:41 | 2.93 | 66/105 | 6/6 | 8/24 | 6/13 | 23:14 (0:42,3.0) |
23:14 (0:42,3.0) |
23:14 (0:42,3.0) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Hill, Lauren | Fr | V | 21:38 | 7:23 | 2.93 | 50/105 | 5/6 | 5/24 | 6/15 | |||||
Jursch, Greta | Sr | V | 19:31 | 6:40 | 2.93 | 13/105 | 1/6 | 1/24 | 9/17 | 20:28 (0:57,4.6) |
20:28 (0:57,4.6) |
19:27 | Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR) | |
Kamen, Maya | So | So | 26:54 | 9:11 | 2.93 | 42/62 | 6/7 | 23/24 | 3/4 | 25:19 | 25:19 | 25:19 | ||
Kane, Paulina | Sr | JV | 22:27 | 7:40 | 2.93 | 5/68 | 1/5 | 6/24 | 4/17 | 22:22 | 22:22 | 22:22 | ||
Kern, Danica | Fr | Fr | 22:52 | 7:48 | 2.93 | 8/38 | 2/6 | 10/24 | 3/7 | |||||
Laugharn, Lily | So | So | 24:28 | 8:21 | 2.93 | 19/62 | 4/7 | 18/24 | 3/6 | |||||
Levy, Hannah | Fr | Fr | 24:20 | 8:18 | 2.93 | 21/38 | 5/6 | 16/24 | 2/3 | |||||
Lou, Rachel | Sr | JV | 23:22 | 7:58 | 2.93 | 15/68 | 2/5 | 14/24 | 4/15 | 24:46 (1:24,5.7) |
24:46 (1:24,5.7) |
23:44 (0:22,1.5) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Majerus, Gia | So | Fr | 22:46 | 7:46 | 2.93 | 7/38 | 1/6 | 9/24 | 5/13 | |||||
Markow, Megan | Fr | Fr | 23:11 | 7:55 | 2.93 | 12/38 | 4/6 | 12/24 | 1/5 | |||||
Marshall, Amy | Sr | V | 20:12 | 6:54 | 2.93 | 25/105 | 2/6 | 2/24 | 8/17 | |||||
Poghossian, Emily | Jr | JV | 24:49 | 8:28 | 2.93 | 28/68 | 4/5 | 19/24 | 5/9 | 27:15 (2:26,8.9) |
27:15 (2:26,8.9) |
27:15 (2:26,8.9) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Rich, Rebecca | Jr | JV | 24:26 | 8:20 | 2.93 | 24/68 | 3/5 | 17/24 | 5/11 | 26:11 (1:45,6.7) |
26:11 (1:45,6.7) |
26:11 (1:45,6.7) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sanders, Carley | So | V | 20:48 | 7:06 | 2.93 | 40/105 | 3/6 | 3/24 | 7/17 | 21:44 (0:56,4.3) |
21:44 (0:56,4.3) |
21:44 (0:56,4.3) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Schlenker, Anika | Fr | Fr | 23:02 | 7:52 | 2.93 | 10/38 | 3/6 | 11/24 | 1/6 | |||||
Sherman, Alexandria | So | So | 29:05 | 9:56 | 2.93 | 60/62 | 7/7 | 24/24 | 2/2 | |||||
Vertanessian, Anya | Jr | JV | 25:22 | 8:39 | 2.93 | 33/68 | 5/5 | 21/24 | 5/7 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/15 | 103:42 2:07 |
2.93 | 7:05 | 6:40 | 7:23 | 172 | 6:37 | 101:32 | 101:32 | 95:56 | Greta Jursch (13), Amy Marshall (25), Carley Sanders (39), Audrey Aldisert (47), Lauren Hill (48) | ||
So 1st 5 | 3/5 | 119:23 2:52 |
2.93 | 8:09 | 7:40 | 8:38 | 54 | 7:55 | 122:29 (3:06,2.5) |
122:29 (3:06,2.5) |
114:03 | Strength in Numbers!! (LY, LR) | Samantha Geyer (3), Sabrina Bonilla (7), Julia Fogel (9), Lily Laugharn (15), Emily Fogel (20) | |
JV 1st 5 | 5/7 | 120:26 2:55 |
2.93 | 8:13 | 7:40 | 8:39 | 89 | 7:48 | 121:58 (1:32,1.3) |
121:58 (1:32,1.3) |
101:27 | Strength in Numbers!! (LY, LR) | Paulina Kane (5), Rachel Lou (12), Rebecca Rich (20), Emily Poghossian (24), Anya Vertanessian (28) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 2/3 | 116:11 1:34 |
2.93 | 7:56 | 7:46 | 8:18 | 39 | 7:46 | 122:37 (6:26,5.2) |
122:37 (6:26,5.2) |
113:25 | Strength in Numbers!! (LY, LR) | Gia Majerus (5), Danica Kern (6), Anika Schlenker (7), Megan Markow (9), Hannah Levy (12) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Barajas | Sr | Simi Valley | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
2 | Anely Avila | Sr | Hart | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
3 | Lucy Yoshioka | Jr | Hart | 18:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
4 | Alyssa Benavides | Sr | Redlands | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
5 | Bailey Deluca | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
6 | Samhal Asfaw | So | Thousand Oaks | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
7 | Yee-lynn Wong | Sr | Canyon (cc) | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
8 | Serena Myjer | Jr | Mountain View (mv) | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
9 | Sarah Winkler | Sr | Simi Valley | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
10 | Stephanie Pham | Jr | Simi Valley | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
11 | Darla Gonzalez | Jr | Apple Valley | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
12 | Rosalva Quevedo | Sr | Mira Monte | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
13 | Greta Jursch | Sr | Agoura | 19:31 | 6:40 | 1/6 | 1/24 | 9/17 | 20:28 (0:57) |
20:28 (0:57) |
19:27 | Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR) |
14 | Gabrielle Joffe | Jr | Mountain View (mv) | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
15 | Alexandra Dunlop | So | Simi Valley | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
16 | Aylin Gonzalez | Jr | Golden Valley (sc) | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
17 | Alex Calegari | Sr | Poway | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
18 | Lindsay Calderon | So | Apple Valley | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
19 | Sydney Jolley | Sr | Redlands | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
20 | Sarah Hartshorn | Jr | Stockdale | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
21 | Shannon Gould | Fr | Mountain View (mv) | 19:51 | 6:46 | |||||||
22 | Amber Fry | So | Mountain View (mv) | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
23 | Anna Payton | So | Culver City | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
24 | Michelle Ly | Sr | Stockdale | 20:09 | 6:53 | |||||||
25 | Amy Marshall | Sr | Agoura | 20:12 | 6:54 | 2/6 | 2/24 | 8/17 | ||||
26 | Nicole Pommerening | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
27 | Isabelle Swanson | Sr | Redlands | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
28 | Alexandra Cholomet | Jr | Stockdale | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
29 | Amanda Heemeier | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
30 | Kaitlyn Wood | Sr | Simi Valley | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
31 | Rosa Hernandez | Sr | Canyon (cc) | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
32 | Nikita Friche | Jr | Redlands | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
33 | Serena Plumb | Fr | Redlands | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
34 | Lily Klein | So | Simi Valley | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
35 | Nayeli Mendez | Fr | Mira Monte | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
36 | Kayla Klusman | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 20:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
37 | Sophia Pearson | Jr | Hart | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
38 | Lilly Bollinger | Jr | Hart | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
39 | Lupe Alanis-ruiz | Sr | Hart | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
40 | Carley Sanders | So | Agoura | 20:48 | 7:06 | 3/6 | 3/24 | 7/17 | 21:44 (0:56) |
21:44 (0:56) |
21:44 (0:56) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) |
41 | Catherine Masatani | Sr | Simi Valley | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
42 | Jalyn Mayer | So | Thousand Oaks | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
43 | Kaitlin Nethercutt | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
44 | Alexa Esparza | Sr | Stockdale | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
45 | Katie Aguilar | Sr | Redlands | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
46 | Eden Winslow | Jr | Culver City | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
47 | Aleah Brooks | Jr | La Mirada | 21:15 | 7:15 | |||||||
48 | Kaitlyn Davenport | Sr | Stockdale | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
49 | Audrey Aldisert | Jr | Agoura | 21:33 | 7:21 | 4/6 | 4/24 | 7/17 | 22:50 (1:17) |
22:50 (1:17) |
22:50 (1:17) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) |
50 | Lauren Hill | Fr | Agoura | 21:38 | 7:23 | 5/6 | 5/24 | 6/15 | ||||
51 | Kathleen Reyes | So | Apple Valley | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
52 | Kinley Williams | Sr | Poway | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
53 | Kim Hendrix | Jr | Apple Valley | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
54 | Cate Valinote | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
55 | Zoe Martinez | Jr | Colony | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
56 | Sandra Diaz | Sr | Canyon (cc) | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
57 | Katelyn Zabaleta | Jr | Redlands | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
58 | Audrey White | Jr | Mountain View (mv) | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
59 | Cora Tunnell | So | Thousand Oaks | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
60 | Cristal Madrigal | Sr | Mira Monte | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
61 | Hayley Richards | Jr | Murrieta Mesa | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
62 | Miranda Strickland | Sr | Stockdale | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
63 | Jannine Banuelos | Sr | Colony | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
64 | Marilyn Chavez | Jr | Golden Valley (sc) | 22:24 | 7:39 | |||||||
65 | Rachel Korobkin | So | Mountain View (mv) | 22:26 | 7:39 | |||||||
66 | Maya Harris | Jr | Agoura | 22:32 | 7:41 | 6/6 | 8/24 | 6/13 | 23:14 (0:42) |
23:14 (0:42) |
23:14 (0:42) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) |
67 | Andrea Higgs | Sr | Golden Valley (sc) | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
68 | Lizeth Gomez | Sr | Rancho Buena Vista | 22:39 | 7:44 | |||||||
69 | Emma Powers | Sr | Poway | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
70 | Emma Burns | So | Murrieta Mesa | 22:49 | 7:47 | |||||||
71 | Carmen Voss | Sr | Rancho Buena Vista | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
72 | Nayeli Roldan | So | Murrieta Mesa | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
73 | Jilliyan Brown | Sr | Colony | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
74 | Kristy Mcbain | So | Apple Valley | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
75 | Tatiana Loera | Sr | Canyon (cc) | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
76 | Ella Roche-willis | Jr | Culver City | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
77 | Grnoguera | Fr | Golden Valley (sc) | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
78 | Bronwyn Ross | Sr | Canyon (cc) | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
79 | Melody Chavez | Sr | Apple Valley | 23:29 | 8:01 | |||||||
80 | Zinthly Chavez | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
81 | Alejandra Lais | Sr | Colony | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
82 | Alexandra Brown | Sr | Mountain View (mv) | 23:49 | 8:08 | |||||||
83 | Jiselle Lomeli | So | Golden Valley (sc) | 23:56 | 8:10 | |||||||
84 | Kaitlyn Mundy | Sr | Golden Valley (sc) | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
85 | Syrsha Harvey | Sr | Poway | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
86 | Laura Cruz | So | Culver City | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
87 | Samantha Alvarez | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
88 | Romi Takara | So | Culver City | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
89 | Kim Mazariegos | Sr | La Mirada | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
90 | Gwen Casey | Jr | Apple Valley | 24:22 | 8:19 | |||||||
91 | Abigai Bacca | So | Colony | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
92 | Maria Quiroz | Jr | Mira Monte | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
93 | Jessie Hernandez | Sr | La Mirada | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
94 | Rylee Adkison | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
95 | Chloe Mielke | Sr | Golden Valley (sc) | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
96 | Megan Chan | So | Colony | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
97 | Drew Robeson | Sr | Poway | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
98 | Kathy Hermosillo | Sr | Culver City | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
99 | Alexandra (alex) Pal | Sr | Culver City | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
100 | Nicole Albro | Sr | La Mirada | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
101 | Laura Martinez | Sr | Mira Monte | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
102 | Marin Haluza | Jr | Poway | 25:08 | 8:35 | |||||||
103 | Shelby Brown | Jr | Poway | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
104 | Daniela Hernandez | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 25:27 | 8:41 | |||||||
105 | Elizabeth Preciado | So | Murrieta Mesa | 26:56 | 9:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simi Valley 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 2:04 |
96:55 19:23 6:37 |
64 | Samantha Barajas Sr 18:21 6:16 1 |
Sarah Winkler Sr 19:16 6:35 9 |
Stephanie Pham Jr 19:18 6:35 10 |
Alexandra Dunlop So 19:35 6:41 15 |
Kaitlyn Wood Sr 20:25 6:58 29 |
Lily Klein So 20:37 7:02 33 |
Catherine Masatani Sr 20:53 7:08 40 |
2 | Redlands 3-5-5-5-2 Gap: 1:35 |
100:13 20:03 6:50 |
113 | Alyssa Benavides Sr 19:00 6:29 4 |
Sydney Jolley Sr 19:50 6:46 19 |
Isabelle Swanson Sr 20:15 6:55 27 |
Nikita Friche Jr 20:33 7:01 31 |
Serena Plumb Fr 20:35 7:02 32 |
Katie Aguilar Sr 21:09 7:13 44 |
Katelyn Zabaleta Jr 21:57 7:29 55 |
2 | Thousand Oaks 4-3-2-3-2 Gap: 1:57 |
99:51 19:58 6:49 |
113 | Bailey Deluca Sr 19:00 6:29 5 |
Samhal Asfaw So 19:00 6:29 6 |
Nicole Pommerening Sr 20:13 6:54 26 |
Kayla Klusman Jr 20:41 7:04 35 |
Jalyn Mayer So 20:57 7:09 41 |
Cate Valinote Sr 21:52 7:28 52 |
Cora Tunnell So 21:57 7:29 57 |
4 | Hart 2-1-3-4-4 Gap: 2:13 |
99:37 19:55 6:48 |
116 | Anely Avila Sr 18:32 6:20 2 |
Lucy Yoshioka Jr 18:51 6:26 3 |
Sophia Pearson Jr 20:44 7:05 36 |
Lilly Bollinger Jr 20:45 7:05 37 |
Lupe Alanis-ruiz Sr 20:45 7:05 38 |
||
5 | Mountain View (mv) 6-4-4-2-5 Gap: 2:48 |
100:26 20:05 6:51 |
121 | Serena Myjer Jr 19:09 6:32 8 |
Gabrielle Joffe Jr 19:31 6:40 14 |
Shannon Gould Fr 19:51 6:46 21 |
Amber Fry So 19:58 6:49 22 |
Audrey White Jr 21:57 7:29 56 |
Rachel Korobkin So 22:26 7:39 63 |
Alexandra Brown Sr 23:49 8:08 78 |
6 | Stockdale 12-9-6-6-6 Gap: 1:40 |
102:59 20:36 7:02 |
161 | Sarah Hartshorn Jr 19:51 6:46 20 |
Michelle Ly Sr 20:09 6:53 24 |
Alexandra Cholomet Jr 20:21 6:57 28 |
Alexa Esparza Sr 21:07 7:12 43 |
Kaitlyn Davenport Sr 21:31 7:21 46 |
Miranda Strickland Sr 22:18 7:37 60 |
|
7 | Agoura 9-8-7-7-7 Gap: 2:07 |
103:42 20:44 7:05 |
172 | Greta Jursch Sr 19:31 6:40 13 |
Amy Marshall Sr 20:12 6:54 25 |
Carley Sanders So 20:48 7:06 39 |
Audrey Aldisert Jr 21:33 7:21 47 |
Lauren Hill Fr 21:38 7:23 48 |
Maya Harris Jr 22:32 7:41 64 |
|
8 | Apple Valley 7-6-8-8-8 Gap: 3:26 |
105:43 21:09 7:13 |
199 | Darla Gonzalez Jr 19:29 6:39 11 |
Lindsay Calderon So 19:49 6:46 18 |
Kathleen Reyes So 21:40 7:24 49 |
Kim Hendrix Jr 21:50 7:27 51 |
Kristy Mcbain So 22:55 7:49 70 |
Melody Chavez Sr 23:29 8:01 75 |
Gwen Casey Jr 24:22 8:19 85 |
9 | Canyon (cc) 5-7-9-9-9 Gap: 4:14 |
107:53 21:35 7:22 |
236 | Yee-lynn Wong Sr 19:07 6:31 7 |
Rosa Hernandez Sr 20:26 6:58 30 |
Sandra Diaz Sr 21:55 7:29 54 |
Tatiana Loera Sr 23:04 7:52 71 |
Bronwyn Ross Sr 23:21 7:58 74 |
Zinthly Chavez Jr 23:30 8:01 76 |
Samantha Alvarez Jr 24:09 8:15 83 |
10 | Mira Monte 8-10-10-10-10 Gap: 5:34 |
111:43 22:21 7:38 |
285 | Rosalva Quevedo Sr 19:29 6:39 12 |
Nayeli Mendez Fr 20:40 7:03 34 |
Cristal Madrigal Sr 21:59 7:30 58 |
Maria Quiroz Jr 24:32 8:22 87 |
Laura Martinez Sr 25:03 8:33 94 |
||
11 | Golden Valley (sc) 10-13-13-12-11 Gap: 4:17 |
111:49 22:22 7:38 |
295 | Aylin Gonzalez Jr 19:39 6:42 16 |
Marilyn Chavez Jr 22:24 7:39 62 |
Andrea Higgs Sr 22:37 7:43 65 |
Grnoguera Fr 23:13 7:55 73 |
Jiselle Lomeli So 23:56 8:10 79 |
Kaitlyn Mundy Sr 23:58 8:11 80 |
Chloe Mielke Sr 24:58 8:31 89 |
12 | Poway 11-11-11-11-12 Gap: 5:14 |
113:13 22:39 7:44 |
305 | Alex Calegari Sr 19:45 6:44 17 |
Kinley Williams Sr 21:42 7:24 50 |
Emma Powers Sr 22:47 7:47 66 |
Syrsha Harvey Sr 24:00 8:11 81 |
Drew Robeson Sr 24:59 8:32 91 |
Marin Haluza Jr 25:08 8:35 95 |
Shelby Brown Jr 25:12 8:36 96 |
13 | Culver City 13-12-12-13-13 Gap: 4:12 |
112:37 22:31 7:41 |
306 | Anna Payton So 20:00 6:50 23 |
Eden Winslow Jr 21:12 7:14 45 |
Ella Roche-willis Jr 23:06 7:53 72 |
Laura Cruz So 24:07 8:14 82 |
Romi Takara So 24:12 8:16 84 |
Kathy Hermosillo Sr 25:00 8:32 92 |
Alexandra (alex) Pal Sr 25:01 8:32 93 |
14 | Murrieta Mesa 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:54 |
113:46 22:45 7:46 |
324 | Kaitlin Nethercutt Sr 21:01 7:10 42 |
Hayley Richards Jr 22:09 7:34 59 |
Emma Burns So 22:49 7:47 67 |
Nayeli Roldan So 22:52 7:48 68 |
Rylee Adkison Sr 24:55 8:30 88 |
Elizabeth Preciado So 26:56 9:12 97 |
|
15 | Colony 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:38 |
115:19 23:04 7:52 |
346 | Zoe Martinez Jr 21:52 7:28 53 |
Jannine Banuelos Sr 22:21 7:38 61 |
Jilliyan Brown Sr 22:54 7:49 69 |
Alejandra Lais Sr 23:42 8:05 77 |
Abigai Bacca So 24:30 8:22 86 |
Megan Chan So 24:59 8:32 90 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Kim | So | Stockdale | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
2 | Sonia Avila | So | Hart | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
3 | Ruth Hernandez | So | Lodi | 21:35 | 7:22 | |||||||
4 | Samantha Geyer | So | Agoura | 22:27 | 7:40 | 1/7 | 6/24 | 4/18 | ||||
5 | Kirsten Moline | So | Hart | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
6 | Mia Laclare | So | Stockdale | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
7 | Maria Baltazar | So | Hueneme | 22:37 | 7:43 | |||||||
8 | Carissa Estrada | So | Carter | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
9 | Sabrina Bonilla | So | Agoura | 23:17 | 7:57 | 2/7 | 13/24 | 3/14 | ||||
10 | Marissa Scaccia | So | Hart | 23:30 | 8:01 | |||||||
11 | Angela Voelker | So | Thousand Oaks | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
12 | Victoria Coyle | So | Golden Valley (sc) | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
13 | Julia Fogel | So | Agoura | 23:52 | 8:09 | 3/7 | 15/24 | 2/11 | 25:02 (1:10) |
25:02 (1:10) |
25:02 (1:10) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Hope Earnest | So | Stockdale | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
15 | Karen Barrera | So | Hueneme | 24:02 | 8:12 | |||||||
16 | Sophia Treminio | So | Hart | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
17 | Isabella Medina | So | Stockdale | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
18 | Serena Arzabal | So | Stockdale | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
19 | Lily Laugharn | So | Agoura | 24:28 | 8:21 | 4/7 | 18/24 | 3/6 | ||||
20 | Nicole Chama | So | Hart | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
21 | Araceli Rodriguez | So | Hueneme | 24:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
22 | Mary Mcnamara | So | West Hills | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
23 | Makayla Jones | So | West Hills | 25:05 | 8:34 | |||||||
24 | Emily Fogel | So | Agoura | 25:19 | 8:38 | 5/7 | 20/24 | 3/5 | 26:17 (0:58) |
26:17 (0:58) |
26:17 (0:58) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Cristina Huerta | So | Carter | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
26 | Emily De La Cruz | So | Santiago (gg) | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
27 | Natasha Murthy | So | Foothill (ple) | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
28 | Lourdes Valadez | So | Hart | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
29 | Andrea Antunez | So | San Gorgonio | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
30 | Jessica Torres | So | Shafter | 25:51 | 8:49 | |||||||
31 | Celine Kalus | So | Hemet | 25:52 | 8:50 | |||||||
32 | Jessica Naranjo | Fr | Hueneme | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
33 | Rosemary Juarez | So | Hueneme | 25:56 | 8:51 | |||||||
34 | Samantha Mccue | So | Foothill (ple) | 25:57 | 8:51 | |||||||
35 | Kayla Schoenborn | So | West Hills | 25:58 | 8:52 | |||||||
36 | Kayla Mitchell | So | Kaiser | 26:19 | 8:59 | |||||||
37 | Nancy Ambriz | So | Hueneme | 26:23 | 9:00 | |||||||
38 | Melody Salazar | So | Hueneme | 26:23 | 9:00 | |||||||
39 | Dulce Catalan | So | Santiago (gg) | 26:24 | 9:01 | |||||||
40 | Judyth Pelayo | So | Shafter | 26:26 | 9:01 | |||||||
41 | Jacquelyn Lagunas | So | Thousand Oaks | 26:48 | 9:09 | |||||||
42 | Maya Kamen | So | Agoura | 26:54 | 9:11 | 6/7 | 23/24 | 3/4 | 25:19 | 25:19 | 25:19 | |
43 | Wendy Montoya | So | Shafter | 27:01 | 9:13 | |||||||
44 | Patricia Martinez | So | Perris | 27:10 | 9:16 | |||||||
45 | Savannah Rinder | So | West Hills | 27:27 | 9:22 | |||||||
46 | Rielly Mock | So | West Hills | 27:28 | 9:22 | |||||||
47 | Jaqueline Flores | So | San Gorgonio | 27:31 | 9:23 | |||||||
48 | Lily Steiner | So | Hemet | 27:34 | 9:25 | |||||||
49 | Jenna Brummley | So | West Hills | 27:48 | 9:29 | |||||||
50 | Joslyn Holmes | So | Carter | 28:00 | 9:33 | |||||||
51 | Ashley Tankersley | Fr | Hueneme | 28:01 | 9:34 | |||||||
52 | Elizabeth Sanchez | So | Thousand Oaks | 28:03 | 9:34 | |||||||
53 | Jennifer Duarta | So | Santiago (gg) | 28:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
54 | Wendy Olivares | So | Hueneme | 28:33 | 9:45 | |||||||
55 | Dynasty Holt | So | Apple Valley | 28:42 | 9:48 | |||||||
56 | Lorena Martinez | So | Baldwin Park | 28:47 | 9:49 | |||||||
57 | Maritza Amezola | So | Perris | 28:49 | 9:50 | |||||||
58 | Grbateman | So | Apple Valley | 28:53 | 9:51 | |||||||
59 | Samantha Torres | So | Hemet | 28:57 | 9:53 | |||||||
60 | Alexandria Sherman | So | Agoura | 29:05 | 9:56 | 7/7 | 24/24 | 2/2 | ||||
61 | Miriam Salmoran | So | Santiago (gg) | 29:18 | 10:00 | |||||||
62 | Maria Resendiz Cruz | So | Perris | 29:28 | 10:03 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hart 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:15 |
115:58 23:12 7:55 |
42 | Sonia Avila So 21:17 7:16 2 |
Kirsten Moline So 22:31 7:41 4 |
Marissa Scaccia So 23:30 8:01 8 |
Sophia Treminio So 24:08 8:14 12 |
Nicole Chama So 24:32 8:22 16 |
Lourdes Valadez So 25:48 8:48 21 |
|
2 | Stockdale 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:56 |
116:12 23:14 7:56 |
43 | Caroline Kim So 21:16 7:15 1 |
Mia Laclare So 22:33 7:42 5 |
Hope Earnest So 23:59 8:11 10 |
Isabella Medina So 24:12 8:16 13 |
Serena Arzabal So 24:12 8:16 14 |
||
3 | Agoura 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:52 |
119:23 23:53 8:09 |
54 | Samantha Geyer So 22:27 7:40 3 |
Sabrina Bonilla So 23:17 7:57 7 |
Julia Fogel So 23:52 8:09 9 |
Lily Laugharn So 24:28 8:21 15 |
Emily Fogel So 25:19 8:38 20 |
Maya Kamen So 26:54 9:11 27 |
Alexandria Sherman So 29:05 9:56 31 |
4 | Hueneme 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:19 |
123:11 24:38 8:25 |
79 | Maria Baltazar So 22:37 7:43 6 |
Karen Barrera So 24:02 8:12 11 |
Araceli Rodriguez So 24:43 8:26 17 |
Jessica Naranjo Fr 25:53 8:50 22 |
Rosemary Juarez So 25:56 8:51 23 |
Nancy Ambriz So 26:23 9:00 25 |
Melody Salazar So 26:23 9:00 26 |
5 | West Hills 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:37 |
130:49 26:10 8:56 |
118 | Mary Mcnamara So 24:51 8:29 18 |
Makayla Jones So 25:05 8:34 19 |
Kayla Schoenborn So 25:58 8:52 24 |
Savannah Rinder So 27:27 9:22 28 |
Rielly Mock So 27:28 9:22 29 |
Jenna Brummley So 27:48 9:29 30 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelyn Mendoza | Sr | Redlands | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
2 | Christina Mesa | Jr | Villa Park | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
3 | Emma Harness | Sr | Villa Park | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
4 | Sophie Richter | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
5 | Paulina Kane | Sr | Agoura | 22:27 | 7:40 | 1/5 | 6/24 | 4/17 | 22:22 | 22:22 | 22:22 | |
6 | Emily Rodriguez | Jr | Mt. Whitney | 22:40 | 7:44 | |||||||
7 | Ellyanna Martinez | Jr | Buena | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
8 | Kristin Lee | Sr | Redlands | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
9 | Angela O'campo-gom | Jr | Redlands | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
10 | Julia Waulters | Sr | Redlands | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
11 | Hanel Mary | Jr | Stockdale | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
12 | Meredith Sheppard | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
13 | Megan Lindenmuth | Sr | Villa Park | 23:18 | 7:57 | |||||||
14 | Alyssa Thielen | Sr | Apple Valley | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
15 | Rachel Lou | Sr | Agoura | 23:22 | 7:58 | 2/5 | 14/24 | 4/15 | 24:46 (1:24) |
24:46 (1:24) |
23:44 (0:22) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Valeria Moreno | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
17 | Amy Packard | Jr | Stockdale | 23:26 | 8:00 | |||||||
18 | Mary Scott | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
19 | Kate Baker | Sr | Redlands | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
20 | Vien Nguyen | Sr | Villa Park | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
21 | Megan Bonnar | Jr | Stockdale | 24:01 | 8:12 | |||||||
22 | Meagan Watt | Jr | Apple Valley | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
23 | Antonnette Kaguhi | Jr | Stockdale | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
24 | Rebecca Rich | Jr | Agoura | 24:26 | 8:20 | 3/5 | 17/24 | 5/11 | 26:11 (1:45) |
26:11 (1:45) |
26:11 (1:45) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Gianna Lucareli | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
26 | Courtney Barrett | Jr | Villa Park | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
27 | Cassandra Felix | Jr | Villa Park | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
28 | Emily Poghossian | Jr | Agoura | 24:49 | 8:28 | 4/5 | 19/24 | 5/9 | 27:15 (2:26) |
27:15 (2:26) |
27:15 (2:26) |
Keep Getting Better!! (LY, LR, PR) |
29 | Annie Keene | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 24:54 | 8:30 | |||||||
30 | Sabrina Garza | Sr | Stockdale | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
31 | Kathlyn Lorenzo | Jr | Redlands | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
32 | Kayleigh O'connor | Sr | Mt. Whitney | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
33 | Anya Vertanessian | Jr | Agoura | 25:22 | 8:39 | 5/5 | 21/24 | 5/7 | ||||
34 | Mcleod Hannah | Sr | Stockdale | 25:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
35 | Tiahna Neri | Jr | Shafter | 25:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
36 | Katie Duke | Jr | Madera | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
37 | Maria Chilapa | Sr | Moreno Valley | 25:48 | 8:48 | |||||||
38 | Angelica Martinez | Sr | San Gorgonio | 25:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
39 | Samantha Osorio | Sr | Shafter | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
40 | Breanna Ramirez | Jr | San Gorgonio | 26:08 | 8:55 | |||||||
41 | Erika Rodriguez | Sr | Hueneme | 26:13 | 8:57 | |||||||
42 | Autumn Hawkins | Jr | Villa Park | 26:26 | 9:01 | |||||||
43 | Caitlyn Perez | Jr | Baldwin Park | 26:32 | 9:03 | |||||||
44 | Angela Trujillo | Jr | Shafter | 26:36 | 9:05 | |||||||
45 | Andrea Meza | Jr | Shafter | 26:37 | 9:05 | |||||||
46 | Jade Tiszler | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
47 | Raphaella Del Rosar | Jr | Culver City | 26:54 | 9:11 | |||||||
48 | Mary Stone | Jr | Tustin | 27:02 | 9:14 | |||||||
49 | Amy Luu | Sr | San Gorgonio | 27:07 | 9:15 | |||||||
50 | Jasmine Jara | Jr | Moreno Valley | 27:08 | 9:16 | |||||||
51 | Lainee Llano | Jr | Tustin | 27:18 | 9:19 | |||||||
52 | Kate Castillo | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 27:24 | 9:21 | |||||||
53 | Lauren Rennemo | Jr | Thousand Oaks | 27:34 | 9:25 | |||||||
54 | Martha Sanchez | Sr | Shafter | 27:51 | 9:30 | |||||||
55 | Noemi Ponce | Jr | Tustin | 27:57 | 9:32 | |||||||
56 | Ashley Dome | Sr | Apple Valley | 28:28 | 9:43 | |||||||
57 | Jennifer Jorge | Jr | San Gorgonio | 28:29 | 9:43 | |||||||
58 | Bridget Castillo | Jr | La Mirada | 28:32 | 9:44 | |||||||
59 | Bethany Tolsma | Sr | Apple Valley | 29:35 | 10:06 | |||||||
60 | Adileni Rueda | Sr | Madera | 29:39 | 10:07 | |||||||
61 | Haley Preston | Sr | Shafter | 29:39 | 10:07 | |||||||
62 | Alekzandra Torres | Jr | Buena | 29:50 | 10:11 | |||||||
63 | Wendy Chavez | Sr | Hueneme | 30:25 | 10:23 | |||||||
64 | Avah Gonzalez | Sr | Baldwin Park | 30:44 | 10:29 | |||||||
65 | Georgina Vazquez | Jr | Baldwin Park | 31:34 | 10:46 | |||||||
66 | Yuritza Rojas | Jr | Moreno Valley | 31:35 | 10:47 | |||||||
67 | Jennifer Navarro | Jr | Baldwin Park | 31:36 | 10:47 | |||||||
68 | Leslie Canal | Jr | Baldwin Park | 31:41 | 10:49 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redlands 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:57 |
114:09 22:50 7:48 |
38 | Katelyn Mendoza Sr 21:38 7:23 1 |
Kristin Lee Sr 22:57 7:50 6 |
Angela O'campo-gom Jr 22:58 7:50 7 |
Julia Waulters Sr 23:01 7:51 8 |
Kate Baker Sr 23:35 8:03 16 |
Kathlyn Lorenzo Jr 25:20 8:39 27 |
|
2 | Villa Park 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:39 |
115:53 23:11 7:55 |
55 | Christina Mesa Jr 21:57 7:29 2 |
Emma Harness Sr 22:04 7:32 3 |
Megan Lindenmuth Sr 23:18 7:57 11 |
Vien Nguyen Sr 23:58 8:11 17 |
Courtney Barrett Jr 24:36 8:24 22 |
Cassandra Felix Jr 24:37 8:24 23 |
Autumn Hawkins Jr 26:26 9:01 32 |
3 | Thousand Oaks 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:13 |
117:01 23:24 7:59 |
63 | Sophie Richter Sr 22:19 7:37 4 |
Meredith Sheppard Sr 23:13 7:55 10 |
Valeria Moreno Sr 23:23 7:59 13 |
Mary Scott Jr 23:34 8:03 15 |
Gianna Lucareli Sr 24:32 8:22 21 |
Annie Keene Sr 24:54 8:30 25 |
Jade Tiszler Jr 26:46 9:08 36 |
4 | Stockdale 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:53 |
119:45 23:57 8:10 |
86 | Hanel Mary Jr 23:06 7:53 9 |
Amy Packard Jr 23:26 8:00 14 |
Megan Bonnar Jr 24:01 8:12 18 |
Antonnette Kaguhi Jr 24:13 8:16 19 |
Sabrina Garza Sr 24:59 8:32 26 |
Mcleod Hannah Sr 25:43 8:47 29 |
|
5 | Agoura 4-4-4-5-5 Gap: 2:55 |
120:26 24:05 8:13 |
89 | Paulina Kane Sr 22:27 7:40 5 |
Rachel Lou Sr 23:22 7:58 12 |
Rebecca Rich Jr 24:26 8:20 20 |
Emily Poghossian Jr 24:49 8:28 24 |
Anya Vertanessian Jr 25:22 8:39 28 |
||
6 | Shafter 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:06 |
132:56 26:35 9:04 |
167 | Tiahna Neri Jr 25:45 8:47 30 |
Samantha Osorio Sr 26:07 8:55 31 |
Angela Trujillo Jr 26:36 9:05 34 |
Andrea Meza Jr 26:37 9:05 35 |
Martha Sanchez Sr 27:51 9:30 37 |
Haley Preston Sr 29:39 10:07 38 |
|
7 | Baldwin Park 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 5:09 |
152:07 30:25 10:23 |
195 | Caitlyn Perez Jr 26:32 9:03 33 |
Avah Gonzalez Sr 30:44 10:29 39 |
Georgina Vazquez Jr 31:34 10:46 40 |
Jennifer Navarro Jr 31:36 10:47 41 |
Leslie Canal Jr 31:41 10:49 42 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicia Liera | Fr | Lynwood | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
2 | Marta Daniela Acost | Fr | Torres | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
3 | Lindsey Kojima | Fr | Culver City | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
4 | Arine Mendez | Fr | Arroyo (em) | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
5 | Mariel Cruz | Fr | Arroyo (em) | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
6 | Junie Dickson | Fr | Culver City | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
7 | Gia Majerus | So | Agoura | 22:46 | 7:46 | 1/6 | 9/24 | 5/13 | ||||
8 | Danica Kern | Fr | Agoura | 22:52 | 7:48 | 2/6 | 10/24 | 3/7 | ||||
9 | Carrin Hilliard | Fr | Rowland | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
10 | Anika Schlenker | Fr | Agoura | 23:02 | 7:52 | 3/6 | 11/24 | 1/6 | ||||
11 | Tammy Thong | Fr | Arroyo (em) | 23:10 | 7:54 | |||||||
12 | Megan Markow | Fr | Agoura | 23:11 | 7:55 | 4/6 | 12/24 | 1/5 | ||||
13 | Nicole Shintaku | Fr | Arroyo (em) | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
14 | Jenny Dao | Fr | Arroyo (em) | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
15 | Alysa Branda | Fr | Hart | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
16 | Hannah Milloy | Fr | Hart | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
17 | Violet Sheriff | Fr | Madera | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
18 | Kaitlyn Rivadeneira | Fr | Hart | 23:50 | 8:08 | |||||||
19 | Isis Cervantes | Fr | Rowland | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
20 | Katlyn Espinoza | Fr | Bravo Medical Magn | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
21 | Hannah Levy | Fr | Agoura | 24:20 | 8:18 | 5/6 | 16/24 | 2/3 | ||||
22 | Natasha Whitman | Fr | West Hills | 24:21 | 8:19 | |||||||
23 | Claudia Ylagan | Fr | West Hills | 24:30 | 8:22 | |||||||
24 | Karina Felix | Fr | Arroyo (em) | 24:37 | 8:24 | |||||||
25 | Eboni Harrison | Fr | Culver City | 24:56 | 8:31 | |||||||
26 | Kloei Amper | Fr | Rowland | 25:05 | 8:34 | |||||||
27 | Kaylee Hilliard | Fr | Rowland | 25:05 | 8:34 | |||||||
28 | Maya Glorioso | Fr | Culver City | 25:21 | 8:39 | |||||||
29 | Navneet Ghotra | Fr | Arroyo (em) | 25:22 | 8:39 | |||||||
30 | Alexis Garcia | Fr | Hart | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
31 | Manou De Pelsmaeker | Fr | Agoura | 26:05 | 8:54 | 6/6 | 22/24 | 2/2 | ||||
32 | Sophia Perez | Fr | Arroyo (em) | 26:30 | 9:03 | |||||||
33 | Julissa Del Carpio | Fr | La Mirada | 26:43 | 9:07 | |||||||
34 | Roslin Amezcua | Fr | Bravo Medical Magn | 26:54 | 9:11 | |||||||
35 | Shelsy Zarate | Fr | Bravo Medical Magn | 27:44 | 9:28 | |||||||
36 | Savannah House | Fr | Culver City | 28:33 | 9:45 | |||||||
37 | Lenea Gomez | Fr | Carter | 28:54 | 9:52 | |||||||
38 | Paloma Rivera | Fr | San Gorgonio | 29:49 | 10:11 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arroyo (em) 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:39 |
113:53 22:47 7:46 |
34 | Arine Mendez Fr 21:49 7:27 2 |
Mariel Cruz Fr 21:59 7:30 3 |
Tammy Thong Fr 23:10 7:54 8 |
Nicole Shintaku Fr 23:27 8:00 10 |
Jenny Dao Fr 23:28 8:01 11 |
Karina Felix Fr 24:37 8:24 13 |
Navneet Ghotra Fr 25:22 8:39 16 |
2 | Agoura 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:34 |
116:11 23:14 7:56 |
39 | Gia Majerus So 22:46 7:46 5 |
Danica Kern Fr 22:52 7:48 6 |
Anika Schlenker Fr 23:02 7:52 7 |
Megan Markow Fr 23:11 7:55 9 |
Hannah Levy Fr 24:20 8:18 12 |
Manou De Pelsmaeker Fr 26:05 8:54 17 |
|
3 | Culver City 1-1-3-3-3 Gap: 6:50 |
123:05 24:37 8:24 |
52 | Lindsey Kojima Fr 21:43 7:25 1 |
Junie Dickson Fr 22:32 7:41 4 |
Eboni Harrison Fr 24:56 8:31 14 |
Maya Glorioso Fr 25:21 8:39 15 |
Savannah House Fr 28:33 9:45 18 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
29 races + combined.
All Boys Races
30 races + combined.