Bella Vista Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/7/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alyssa Ayala So F/S 15:36 7:48 2 38/119 6/10 6/10 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ashley feldkamp Fr F/S 14:05 7:03 2 3/119 2/10 2/10 1/20 14:53
(0:48,5.4)
14:53
(0:48,5.4)
11:55 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Autumn Edgar So F/S 14:59 7:30 2 15/119 4/10 4/10 1/15 12:08
Camille Andre Fr F/S 16:41 8:21 2 77/119 8/10 8/10 2/5 12:49
Dominique Terry So F/S 16:04 8:02 2 55/119 7/10 7/10 1/7 18:53
(2:49,14.9)
18:53
(2:49,14.9)
18:53
(2:49,14.9)
14:28 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jessica Terry Fr F/S 14:17 7:09 2 6/119 3/10 3/10 1/18 16:21
(2:04,12.6)
16:21
(2:04,12.6)
12:21 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jocelyn Schmidt Fr F/S 15:20 7:40 2 27/119 5/10 5/10 1/11 16:38
(1:18,7.8)
16:38
(1:18,7.8)
13:06 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Julia Diamond So F/S 17:54 8:57 2 92/119 9/10 9/10 3/3 16:12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kara Orsolini So F/S 18:15 9:08 2 97/119 10/10 10/10 2/3 13:14
Macie Warnemuende Sr V 28:24 9:28 3 111/121 1/1 1/1 30/30 29:46
(1:22,4.6)
29:46
(1:22,4.6)
29:46
(1:22,4.6)
29:46
(1:22,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Rachel Lacey So F/S 13:58 6:59 2 2/119 1/10 1/10 2/24 12:00
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
F/S 1st 5 1/11 72:39
1:22
2 7:16 6:59 7:40 41 7:16 Rachel Lacey (2), Ashley feldkamp (3), Jessica Terry (5), Autumn Edgar (11), Jocelyn Schmidt (20)
F/S 2nd 5 2/3 84:30
2:39
2 8:27 7:48 9:08 37 8:20 Alyssa Ayala (1), Dominique Terry (3), Camille Andre (6), Julia Diamond (13), Kara Orsolini (14)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Karlie Garcia Fr OAKMONT 18:06 6:02
2 Brooke Holt Jr GRANITE BAY 18:52 6:17
3 Christine Zavesky Jr GRANITE BAY 19:11 6:24
4 Courtney Crosta Sr WOODCREEK 19:14 6:25
5 Shayna Powless So ROSEVILLE 19:22 6:27
6 Stephanie Romo Jr WOODCREEK 19:35 6:32
7 Blanka Hodur Jr FOLSOM 19:36 6:32
8 Kristine Lozoya Sr OAKMONT 19:42 6:34
9 Haley Nevins Jr DEL CAMPO 19:46 6:35
10 April Willet So ST FRANCIS 19:48 6:36
11 Ciara Donnelly So WOODCREEK 19:49 6:36
12 Nyralee Chhotu So OAKMONT 19:52 6:37
13 Maureen May Sr ST FRANCIS 19:57 6:39
14 Brooke Ruppenthal Fr PONDEROSA 19:57 6:39
15 Jessica Skalet Jr ROCKLIN 20:02 6:41
16 Sierra Kennedy So VACAVILLE 20:13 6:44
17 Allison Klas Fr ST FRANCIS 20:19 6:46
18 Amanda Garcia Jr ATWATER 20:30 6:50
19 Taylor Spencer Sr CASA ROBLE 20:33 6:51
20 Jennifer Romo Sr WOODCREEK 20:35 6:52
21 Ashley Devriend Jr WOODCREEK 20:35 6:52
22 Camille Dyer So ST FRANCIS 20:38 6:53
23 Ashley Silveira So PONDEROSA 20:44 6:55
24 Kim Lackner Fr ST FRANCIS 20:45 6:55
25 Toni Salvitti So FAIRFIELD 20:46 6:55
26 Heidi Greenwood Fr ROCKLIN 20:46 6:55
27 Leah Campbell So ST FRANCIS 20:50 6:57
28 Maddie Lummis Jr GRANITE BAY 20:52 6:57
29 Mikaela Yerkes So ROCKLIN 20:53 6:58
30 Elizabeth Bokum So VACAVILLE 20:58 6:59
31 Whitney Muller Sr CASA ROBLE 20:59 7:00
32 Allison Daly Fr GRANITE BAY 21:00 7:00
33 Thea Fredrickson Jr DEL CAMPO 21:00 7:00
34 Nancy Zamora So FLORIN 21:01 7:00
35 Natalie Martineau Jr VACAVILLE 21:01 7:00
36 Jessica Diaz So ST FRANCIS 21:03 7:01
37 Nicole Kruslic Sr WOODCREEK 21:04 7:01
38 Alyssa Dahlberg So DEL CAMPO 21:05 7:02
39 Marissa Naughton Sr GRANITE BAY 21:09 7:03
40 Alex Prekeges Sr ROCKLIN 21:17 7:06
41 Monique Hamlet Sr BEYER 21:18 7:06
42 Cassidy Heckman So ATWATER 21:22 7:07
43 Alyse Kinoshita Sr FOLSOM 21:23 7:08
44 Tricia Kash So VACAVILLE 21:26 7:09
45 Jennifer Ramos Jr BUHACH COLONY 21:31 7:10
46 Rocio Rodriguez Sr ATWATER 21:33 7:11
47 Allison Haworth Jr GRANITE BAY 21:35 7:12
48 Ana Flores Sr ROCKLIN 21:41 7:14
49 Jenna Lambert Jr PONDEROSA 21:44 7:15
50 Kai Muskat Jr VACAVILLE 21:49 7:16
51 Janelle Valos-miller Jr CORDOVA 22:01 7:20
52 Averi Gerberding Sr ROCKLIN 22:05 7:22
53 Valerie Engel Sr VACAVILLE 22:09 7:23
54 Annie Segale Sr GRANITE BAY 22:11 7:24
55 Collette Wilcox Jr ATWATER 22:13 7:24
56 Nicole Ehman So VACAVILLE 22:19 7:26
57 Sarah Shafer Sr BENICIA 22:21 7:27
58 Kayla Clarin Jr BEAR CREEK 22:24 7:28
59 Brianna Luna So RIVER CITY 22:28 7:29
60 Cheyenne Amaro So OAKMONT 22:30 7:30
61 Beth Rinde Jr DEL CAMPO 22:33 7:31
62 Erin Beane So PONDEROSA 22:41 7:34
63 Amy Daby Sr DEL CAMPO 22:42 7:34
64 Melissa Copley Jr PONDEROSA 22:43 7:34
65 Davonea Walls Jr RIVER CITY 22:53 7:38
66 Georgia Cambra So OAKMONT 22:55 7:38
67 Michaela Grubb Jr ELK GROVE 22:57 7:39
68 Amanda Haack So OAKMONT 23:01 7:40
69 Annette Aho Sr CORDOVA 23:03 7:41
70 Emily Cortez Sr BUHACH COLONY 23:04 7:41
71 Daisy Martinez Sr ATWATER 23:04 7:41
72 Stephany Uriostegui Sr ATWATER 23:04 7:41
73 Marissa Romeri So ROCKLIN 23:11 7:44
74 Rachel Nartker Jr CASA ROBLE 23:15 7:45
75 Katherine Henry Jr ELK GROVE 23:19 7:46
76 Kym Crosby Jr RIVER VALLEY 23:25 7:48
77 Kara Randall Sr PONDEROSA 23:28 7:49
78 Vilde Arneberg Jr ATWATER 23:41 7:54
79 Jessica Quintero Jr BUHACH COLONY 24:06 8:02
80 Jessica Brown Fr DEL CAMPO 24:10 8:03
81 Lauren Mccullough Jr LAGUNA CREEK 24:17 8:06
82 Elizabeth Padilla Jr BUHACH COLONY 24:18 8:06
83 Amanda Rodriguez Jr RIVER CITY 24:20 8:07
84 Vanessa Hutchinson Jr RIO LINDA 24:21 8:07
85 Dairian Cox So RIO LINDA 24:42 8:14
86 Liliana Pinedo Jr YUBA CITY 24:44 8:15
87 Alexis Gimeno-brown Jr PITMAN 24:45 8:15
88 Amanda Dye Sr WILL C. WOOD 24:49 8:16
89 Monique Marino Fr FOLSOM 24:50 8:17
90 Katherine Tobin Sr ROSEMONT 24:55 8:18
91 Allie Essert Jr WILL C. WOOD 24:58 8:19
92 Tara Christopherson So ROSEMONT 25:01 8:20
93 Katie Mccollam Jr CASA ROBLE 25:01 8:20
94 Susana Gutierrez Sr ATWATER 25:07 8:22
95 Krystal Ramirez Jr ROSEMONT 25:07 8:22
96 Madeline Canubida Jr FOLSOM 25:09 8:23
97 Marissa Dorado So ROSEMONT 25:10 8:23
98 Kaylene Burns Jr CASA ROBLE 25:27 8:29
99 Jaycie Speck Sr ROSEVILLE 25:47 8:36
100 Ariel Maroon Jr ROSEVILLE 26:00 8:40
101 Angelina Aceves Jr YUBA CITY 26:03 8:41
102 Rosa Guerrero Sr ROSEMONT 26:22 8:47
103 Deangela Castex Sr LAGUNA CREEK 26:28 8:49
104 Malvina Kuzko Jr GRANT 26:30 8:50
105 Janelle Brown-pinizzot Jr FOLSOM 26:35 8:52
106 Kelsey Cox Sr BUHACH COLONY 26:44 8:55
107 Leticia Pina Sr BUHACH COLONY 26:51 8:57
108 Aleah Myers So RIVER CITY 26:54 8:58
109 Erica Barajas Sr RIVER CITY 26:58 8:59
110 Amanda Henry Jr ROSEVILLE 27:47 9:16
111 Macie Warnemuende Sr Bella Vista 28:24 9:28 1/1 1/1 30/30 29:46
(1:22)
29:46
(1:22)
29:46
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
112 Maren Nelson Jr ELK GROVE 28:45 9:35
113 Teresa Williams So RIVER CITY 28:46 9:35
114 Alexis Robles Jr PITMAN 28:51 9:37
115 Dolores Figueroa Jr RIVER CITY 28:52 9:37
116 Kristina Lappyova Jr BEAR CREEK 29:02 9:41
117 Sonya Davalos Jr BUHACH COLONY 29:08 9:43
118 Amanda Nestlerode Jr FAIRFIELD 29:13 9:44
119 Star Butler Jr BEAR CREEK 29:32 9:51
120 Stephanie Gold Jr BUHACH COLONY 29:44 9:55
121 Haworth Rebekah So RIVER CITY 30:55 10:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kellie Schmitt Fr CASA ROBLE 13:38 6:49
2 Rachel Lacey So Bella Vista 13:58 6:59 1/10 1/10 2/24
3 Ashley feldkamp Fr Bella Vista 14:05 7:03 2/10 2/10 1/20 14:53
(0:48)
14:53
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Sydney Garrett Fr LAGUNA CREEK 14:12 7:06
5 Justine Capoot So WILL C. WOOD 14:16 7:08
6 Jessica Terry Fr Bella Vista 14:17 7:09 3/10 3/10 1/18 16:21
(2:04)
16:21
(2:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Alla Nazarenko So CORDOVA 14:21 7:11
8 Jenna Fontes So PITMAN 14:24 7:12
9 Morgan Renshaw So PITMAN 14:28 7:14
10 Brianna Perez Fr ATWATER 14:38 7:19
11 Emily Willer Fr BUHACH COLONY 14:48 7:24
12 Erin Gove So WILL C. WOOD 14:52 7:26
13 Holly Mcalister Fr YUBA CITY 14:52 7:26
14 Brandy Rogers Fr BEYER 14:55 7:28
15 Autumn Edgar So Bella Vista 14:59 7:30 4/10 4/10 1/15
16 Brit Husmann So ROCKLIN 15:02 7:31
17 Kadie Jacobsen Fr BUHACH COLONY 15:08 7:34
18 Grace Cambra So OAKMONT 15:09 7:35
19 Ridgely Provencal So ST FRANCIS 15:11 7:36
20 Kendra Patterson Fr WILL C. WOOD 15:12 7:36
21 Sierra Fernandez So WILL C. WOOD 15:13 7:37
22 Sarah Leary Fr STAGG 15:13 7:37
23 Becky Massil So GRANITE BAY 15:14 7:37
24 Mckayla Burrows Fr ROCKLIN 15:15 7:38
25 Ashling Kelly Fr DEL CAMPO 15:19 7:40
26 Marina Marquez Fr PITMAN 15:19 7:40
27 Jocelyn Schmidt Fr Bella Vista 15:20 7:40 5/10 5/10 1/11 16:38
(1:18)
16:38
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Rebecca Bauer Fr ST FRANCIS 15:20 7:40
29 Alex Sharpe So BENICIA 15:25 7:43
30 Jasmine Ray So BENICIA 15:28 7:44
31 Tk Rose Fr ST FRANCIS 15:29 7:45
32 Kayla Courchaine So DEL CAMPO 15:33 7:47
33 Nishalina Buksh So BEAR CREEK 15:34 7:47
34 Lauren Noonan Fr LAGUNA CREEK 15:34 7:47
35 Collette Monk Fr CASA ROBLE 15:35 7:48
36 Andrea Atkins So BENICIA 15:36 7:48
37 Allison Miles So CASA ROBLE 15:36 7:48
38 Alyssa Ayala So Bella Vista 15:36 7:48 6/10 6/10 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
39 Missy Wilson So BENICIA 15:37 7:49
40 Annie Callen Fr CORDOVA 15:38 7:49
41 Kerstin Smith Fr BUHACH COLONY 15:39 7:50
42 Jami Ford Fr PITMAN 15:40 7:50
43 Katelyn Gilstrap So PITMAN 15:41 7:51
44 Kirsten Mcfate Fr ROSEVILLE 15:42 7:51
45 Megan Rough Fr VACAVILLE 15:42 7:51
46 Kaylee Efstathiu Fr OAKMONT 15:44 7:52
47 Elizabeth Magana Fr ATWATER 15:48 7:54
48 Jordan Garcia Fr PITMAN 15:49 7:55
49 Yvonne Silva So BUHACH COLONY 15:49 7:55
50 Alexa Olvera So BUHACH COLONY 15:52 7:56
51 Clarisa Hernandez So ROCKLIN 15:54 7:57
52 Isabel Lawrence So BUHACH COLONY 15:56 7:58
53 Sarah Guinon Fr BENICIA 15:57 7:59
54 Katelynn Elliott So WILL C. WOOD 15:59 8:00
55 Dominique Terry So Bella Vista 16:04 8:02 7/10 7/10 1/7 18:53
(2:49)
18:53
(2:49)
18:53
(2:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
56 Ellie Machado Fr GRANITE BAY 16:05 8:02
57 Maddie Lowell Fr ROCKLIN 16:08 8:04
58 Lucia Sotelo Fr OAKMONT 16:10 8:05
59 Jordan Hish Fr WILL C. WOOD 16:14 8:07
60 Sarahy Cisneros Fr BUHACH COLONY 16:14 8:07
61 Alexis Oranen Fr ROSEVILLE 16:15 8:08
62 Melissa Wright So BEYER 16:16 8:08
63 Remington George Fr WILL C. WOOD 16:18 8:09
64 Candice Punzalan So BEAR CREEK 16:20 8:10
65 Kathryn Ranzo So BEYER 16:21 8:11
66 Megan Hughes So BEYER 16:22 8:11
67 Jessica Kern So VACAVILLE 16:23 8:12
68 Abby Johnson So ST FRANCIS 16:26 8:13
69 Allyson Corsetti Fr ROCKLIN 16:27 8:14
70 Jessica Uriostegui So ATWATER 16:31 8:16
71 Courtney Powell So DEL CAMPO 16:33 8:17
72 Ashley Castro So BUHACH COLONY 16:36 8:18
73 Alyssa Mckee Fr CASA ROBLE 16:37 8:19
74 Claritza Cruz Fr CORDOVA 16:38 8:19
75 Allison Daby Fr DEL CAMPO 16:39 8:20
76 Tatiana Smith So ST FRANCIS 16:40 8:20
77 Camille Andre Fr Bella Vista 16:41 8:21 8/10 8/10 2/5
78 Valerie Barriga Fr BUHACH COLONY 16:41 8:21
79 Missy Odum Fr CASA ROBLE 16:44 8:22
80 Eleanor Ferguson Fr ST FRANCIS 16:47 8:24
81 Destiny Robbins Fr FAIRFIELD 17:06 8:33
82 Nataly Gaspar Fr RIVER VALLEY 17:07 8:34
83 Kacey Kemp Fr VACAVILLE 17:10 8:35
84 Maggie Herlocker So ROCKLIN 17:10 8:35
85 Mika Brown Fr ST FRANCIS 17:18 8:39
86 Sarah Huggins So ST FRANCIS 17:19 8:40
87 Katie Esparza So ST FRANCIS 17:27 8:44
88 Olivia Giannavola So DEL CAMPO 17:42 8:51
89 Mica Canales So ROSEMONT 17:46 8:53
90 Kallie Ferguson Fr GRANITE BAY 17:50 8:55
91 Rubi Hernandez So BUHACH COLONY 17:52 8:56
92 Julia Diamond So Bella Vista 17:54 8:57 9/10 9/10 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
93 Hanah Antoo Fr BENICIA 17:56 8:58
94 Britni Daniels So ROSEVILLE 18:01 9:00
95 Alyssa Armstrong So GRANT 18:07 9:04
96 Natalia Sanchez Fr ATWATER 18:13 9:06
97 Kara Orsolini So Bella Vista 18:15 9:08 10/10 10/10 2/3
98 Jazzy Swink Fr DEL CAMPO 18:20 9:10
99 Brendaley Miranda So WILL C. WOOD 18:21 9:11
100 Tiffany Trojanowski So DEL CAMPO 18:24 9:12
101 Victoria Dickerson So VACAVILLE 18:32 9:16
102 Nicole De Los Santos Fr YUBA CITY 18:33 9:17
103 Katelyn Evans So VACAVILLE 18:37 9:19
105 Mayra Ramirez So ATWATER 18:50 9:25
106 Alison Harris Fr BENICIA 19:09 9:35
107 Jackie Costa So BENICIA 19:10 9:35
108 Alana Reyna So BUHACH COLONY 19:20 9:40
109 Emily Bidou Fr VACAVILLE 19:21 9:41
110 Sharan Samra So ATWATER 19:31 9:46
111 Dylan Yamada So BEAR CREEK 19:32 9:46
112 Kaitlynn Walker Fr YUBA CITY 19:37 9:49
113 Elbira Sotelo So OAKMONT 19:38 9:49
114 Melanie Campilongo Fr VACAVILLE 20:12 10:06
115 Stephanie Moraes So BEAR CREEK 20:49 10:25
116 Jagdeep Kaur Fr RIVER VALLEY 20:50 10:25
117 Ravina Grewal So ST FRANCIS 20:52 10:26
118 Harpreet Kaur Fr YUBA CITY 21:24 10:42
119 Emoni Mitchell Fr BUHACH COLONY 21:28 10:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
72:39
14:32
7:16
41 Rachel Lacey
So
13:58
6:59
2
Ashley feldkamp
Fr
14:05
7:03
3
Jessica Terry
Fr
14:17
7:09
5
Autumn Edgar
So
14:59
7:30
11
Jocelyn Schmidt
Fr
15:20
7:40
20
Alyssa Ayala
So
15:36
7:48
29
Dominique Terry
So
16:04
8:02
43
2 WILL C. WOOD
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:43
75:32
15:06
7:33
87 Justine Capoot
So
14:16
7:08
4
Erin Gove
So
14:52
7:26
10
Kendra Patterson
Fr
15:12
7:36
15
Sierra Fernandez
So
15:13
7:37
16
Katelynn Elliott
So
15:59
8:00
42
Jordan Hish
Fr
16:14
8:07
45
Remington George
Fr
16:18
8:09
47
3 PITMAN
4-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
75:32
15:06
7:33
97 Jenna Fontes
So
14:24
7:12
6
Morgan Renshaw
So
14:28
7:14
7
Marina Marquez
Fr
15:19
7:40
19
Jami Ford
Fr
15:40
7:50
32
Katelyn Gilstrap
So
15:41
7:51
33
Jordan Garcia
Fr
15:49
7:55
36




4 BUHACH COLONY
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:04
77:16
15:27
7:44
128 Emily Willer
Fr
14:48
7:24
9
Kadie Jacobsen
Fr
15:08
7:34
13
Kerstin Smith
Fr
15:39
7:50
31
Yvonne Silva
So
15:49
7:55
37
Alexa Olvera
So
15:52
7:56
38
Isabel Lawrence
So
15:56
7:58
40
Sarahy Cisneros
Fr
16:14
8:07
46
5 BENICIA
10-10-8-5-5
Gap: 0:32
78:03
15:37
7:48
143 Alex Sharpe
So
15:25
7:43
22
Jasmine Ray
So
15:28
7:44
23
Andrea Atkins
So
15:36
7:48
27
Missy Wilson
So
15:37
7:49
30
Sarah Guinon
Fr
15:57
7:59
41
Hanah Antoo
Fr
17:56
8:58
62
Alison Harris
Fr
19:09
9:35
69
6 ROCKLIN
7-6-7-8-6
Gap: 1:25
78:46
15:45
7:53
162 Brit Husmann
So
15:02
7:31
12
Mckayla Burrows
Fr
15:15
7:38
17
Clarisa Hernandez
So
15:54
7:57
39
Maddie Lowell
Fr
16:08
8:04
44
Allyson Corsetti
Fr
16:27
8:14
50
Maggie Herlocker
So
17:10
8:35
59




7 ST FRANCIS
8-7-6-6-7
Gap: 1:29
79:06
15:49
7:55
163 Ridgely Provencal
So
15:11
7:36
14
Rebecca Bauer
Fr
15:20
7:40
21
Tk Rose
Fr
15:29
7:45
24
Abby Johnson
So
16:26
8:13
49
Tatiana Smith
So
16:40
8:20
55
Eleanor Ferguson
Fr
16:47
8:24
57
Mika Brown
Fr
17:18
8:39
60
8 CASA ROBLE
1-5-5-6-8
Gap: 3:06
78:10
15:38
7:49
164 Kellie Schmitt
Fr
13:38
6:49
1
Collette Monk
Fr
15:35
7:48
26
Allison Miles
So
15:36
7:48
28
Alyssa Mckee
Fr
16:37
8:19
53
Missy Odum
Fr
16:44
8:22
56








9 DEL CAMPO
9-8-10-9-9
Gap: 2:23
81:46
16:21
8:11
210 Ashling Kelly
Fr
15:19
7:40
18
Kayla Courchaine
So
15:33
7:47
25
Courtney Powell
So
16:33
8:17
52
Allison Daby
Fr
16:39
8:20
54
Olivia Giannavola
So
17:42
8:51
61
Jazzy Swink
Fr
18:20
9:10
64
Tiffany Trojanowski
So
18:24
9:12
65
10 ATWATER
5-8-9-10-10
Gap: 4:12
84:00
16:48
8:24
225 Brianna Perez
Fr
14:38
7:19
8
Elizabeth Magana
Fr
15:48
7:54
35
Jessica Uriostegui
So
16:31
8:16
51
Natalia Sanchez
Fr
18:13
9:06
63
Mayra Ramirez
So
18:50
9:25
68
Sharan Samra
So
19:31
9:46
71




11 VACAVILLE
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 2:55
86:24
17:17
8:38
273 Megan Rough
Fr
15:42
7:51
34
Jessica Kern
So
16:23
8:12
48
Kacey Kemp
Fr
17:10
8:35
58
Victoria Dickerson
So
18:32
9:16
66
Katelyn Evans
So
18:37
9:19
67
Emily Bidou
Fr
19:21
9:41
70
Melanie Campilongo
Fr
20:12
10:06
72
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BUHACH COLONY
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:56
83:19
16:40
8:20
30 Isabel Lawrence
So
15:56
7:58
2
Sarahy Cisneros
Fr
16:14
8:07
4
Ashley Castro
So
16:36
8:18
5
Valerie Barriga
Fr
16:41
8:21
7
Rubi Hernandez
So
17:52
8:56
12
Alana Reyna
So
19:20
9:40
15
Emoni Mitchell
Fr
21:28
10:44
17
2 Bella Vista
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:39
84:30
16:54
8:27
37 Alyssa Ayala
So
15:36
7:48
1
Dominique Terry
So
16:04
8:02
3
Camille Andre
Fr
16:41
8:21
6
Julia Diamond
So
17:54
8:57
13
Kara Orsolini
So
18:15
9:08
14








3 ST FRANCIS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:05
89:43
17:57
8:58
54 Eleanor Ferguson
Fr
16:47
8:24
8
Mika Brown
Fr
17:18
8:39
9
Sarah Huggins
So
17:19
8:40
10
Katie Esparza
So
17:27
8:44
11
Ravina Grewal
So
20:52
10:26
16








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
F/S D1 Anna Maria Gilbertson, So, 13:55, DAVIS SR. DAVIS SR., 70:09, 16
F/S D2 Kellie Schmitt, Fr, 13:38, CASA ROBLE BELLA VISTA, 72:39, 41
F/S D3 Mariel Price, So, 13:54, NATOMAS DEL ORO, 74:36, 41
F/S D4 Rebecca Hull, Fr, 15:01, LIBERTY RANCH LIBERTY RANCH, 81:01, 71
F/S D5 Julia Lippert, So, 17:25, JIM ELLIOT CHRISTI n/a
JV D12 Erin Matranga, Jr, 19:51, ST FRANCIS OAK RIDGE, 108:21, 27
JV D345 Kelsey Seaman, Sr, 21:57, DEL ORO DEL ORO, 118:22, 45
V D1 Breanna Lewis, Sr, 19:00, SHELDON OAK RIDGE, 99:58, 50
V D2 Karlie Garcia, Fr, 18:06, OAKMONT WOODCREEK, 99:48, 58
V D3 Shannon Harcus, Sr, 19:04, PLACER DEL ORO, 101:35, 62
V D4 Kristen Turner, Fr, 19:31, SUMMERVILLE BRET HARTE, 108:30, 104
V D5 Eleah Miner, So, 22:53, VICTORY CHRISTIAN VICTORY CHRISTIAN, 124:13, 15

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr D1 Carter Duerksen, Fr, 11:22, TRACY LINCOLN (S), 61:46, 44
Fr D2 Brynn Sargent, Fr, 11:19, BELLA VISTA JESUIT, 61:00, 30
Fr D3 Brad Whaler, Fr, 12:36, DEL ORO DEL ORO, 66:36, 25
Fr D4 Adam Lundel, Fr, 12:12, HUGHSON HUGHSON, 66:11, 33
Fr D5 Justin Johnson, So, 21:18, VICTORY CHRISTIAN n/a
JV D12 Justin Lobo, Sr, 17:18, JESUIT JESUIT, 87:35, 32
JV D345 Nathan Klein, Jr, 17:25, SONORA PLACER, 92:18, 26
So D1 Caton Avilla, Fr, 11:20, PLEASANT GROVE DAVIS SR., 60:12, 38
So D2 Phelan Mckinney, So, 11:28, BELLA VISTA BELLA VISTA, 60:07, 79
So D3 Tim Baker, So, 12:00, MANTECA EL DORADO, 63:47, 51
So D4 Ricky Van Dyke, So, 12:42, ARGOANUT COSUMNES OAKS, 66:52, 53
So D5 Alexander Lappas, So, 13:31, JIM ELLIOT CHRISTI JIM ELLIOT CHRISTI, 72:53, 15
V D1 Kurt Ruegg, Sr, 15:58, NAPA DAVIS SR., 82:52, 46
V D2 Josh Mercado, Sr, 16:11, DEL CAMPO DEL CAMPO, 82:28, 45
V D3 Chris Kigar, Jr, 15:46, EL CAMINO PLACER, 86:01, 60
V D4 Derek Avrit, Sr, 16:47, BRET HARTE BRET HARTE, 88:59, 73
V D5 Nathan Jackson, Jr, 16:27, BIG VALLEY CHRISTI SACRAMENTO COUNTRY, 102:51, 55