Bella Vista Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/5/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ashlee Ellsworth Jr V 24:01.29 8:00 3 77/142 1/1 1/1 26/36
Ashley feldkamp Fr F/S 14:52.91 7:26 2 7/187 2/7 2/7 2/28
Autumn Edgar So F/S 16:10.99 8:05 2 35/187 5/7 5/7 1/17
Dominique Terry So F/S 17:58.16 8:59 2 104/187 7/7 7/7 4/8 24:31
(6:33,26.7)
24:31
(6:33,26.7)
24:31
(6:33,26.7)
18:53
(0:55,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jessica Terry Fr F/S 15:13.84 7:37 2 17/187 3/7 3/7 3/25
Jocelyn Schmidt Fr F/S 16:46.56 8:23 2 56/187 6/7 6/7 1/13
Rachel Lacey So F/S 14:47.26 7:24 2 4/187 1/7 1/7 3/32
Yvette Croteau So F/S 16:06.62 8:03 2 33/187 4/7 4/7 4/21 18:27
(2:20,12.7)
18:27
(2:20,12.7)
18:27
(2:20,12.7)
14:22 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
F/S 1st 5 2/17 77:12
1:24
2 7:43 7:24 8:05 88 7:39 Rachel Lacey (4), Ashley feldkamp (6), Jessica Terry (16), Yvette Croteau (30), Autumn Edgar (32)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jessie Petersen Carlmont 18:36.7 6:12
2 Christine Bowlus Davis Sr. 18:55.66 6:19
3 Breanna Lewis Sheldon 19:10.06 6:23
4 Hilary Teaford Davis Sr. 19:15.03 6:25
5 Juliana Green Davis Sr. 19:32.74 6:31
6 Natalie Dimits Livermore 19:33.47 6:31
7 Corin Soelberg Carlmont 19:34.44 6:31
8 Charlotte ter Haar Davis Sr. 19:35.15 6:32
9 Abby Barker Carlmont 19:59.14 6:40
10 Sam Walling Galt 20:19.34 6:46
11 Haley Nevins Del Campo 20:26.54 6:49
12 Sierra Kennedy Vacaville 20:38.43 6:53
13 Tess Williams Davis Sr. 20:41.99 6:54
14 Kiley Zeitler Livermore 20:42.42 6:54
15 Dana Randall Davis Sr. 20:44.23 6:55
16 Elizabeth Bokum Vacaville 20:44.89 6:55
17 Karen Ramming Woodland 20:45.81 6:55
18 Taylor Brown Sunnyside 20:47.64 6:56
19 Stephanie Siemens Deer Valley 20:48.86 6:56
20 Cassidy Daley Lodi 21:00.52 7:00
21 Natalie Martineau Vacaville 21:11.23 7:04
22 Evie Borchard Woodland 21:13.14 7:04
23 Kelsea Tiapon Galt 21:16.81 7:06
24 Sydney Olagaray Lodi 21:21.82 7:07
25 Carmen Martinez Freedom 21:24.55 7:08
26 Kayla Josephson Del Campo 21:27.33 7:09
27 Kai Muskat Vacaville 21:27.93 7:09
28 Chizoba Okodogbe Deer Valley 21:30.54 7:10
29 Georgia Cottong Carlmont 21:37.53 7:13
30 Leah McCann Napa 21:41.09 7:14
31 Jenny Farman Davis Sr. 21:42.31 7:14
32 Jennae Steinmiller Del Campo 21:50.19 7:17
33 Amity Gregg Livermore 21:56.53 7:19
34 Stephanie Beaulieu Livermore 21:57.11 7:19
35 Thea Fredrickson Del Campo 21:57.92 7:19
36 Beth Rinde Del Campo 21:59.55 7:20
37 Valerie Engel Vacaville 22:05.12 7:22
38 Katie Westerterp Lodi 22:07.22 7:22
39 Kasey Schalich Piner 22:10.25 7:23
40 Carla DiNinni Christian Brothers 22:16.82 7:26
41 Brenley Noori Lodi 22:18.53 7:26
42 Margot Haswell Lodi 22:21.22 7:27
43 Hayley Sa Livermore 22:21.91 7:27
44 Taylor Pablo St Mary's 22:31.99 7:31
45 Rosa Valdes Vanden 22:33.62 7:31
46 Jessica Montiel Sierra 22:42.91 7:34
47 Amber Parker Sierra 22:44.47 7:35
48 Brittany Welence Sheldon 22:45.35 7:35
49 Meghan Bio Vacaville Christian 22:46.31 7:35
50 Jenny Goulart Sierra 22:50.53 7:37
51 Giovanna Castro Franklin (eg) 22:53.04 7:38
52 Allie Gary Livermore 22:54.4 7:38
53 Francis Scherry Sierra 22:55.71 7:39
54 Andrea Barrameda St Mary's 22:56.14 7:39
55 Justine Capoot Will C. Wood 22:56.45 7:39
56 Kristen McEnerney Christian Brothers 22:58.5 7:40
57 Eleah Miner Victory Christian 23:06.79 7:42
58 Imani Parker-fong St Mary's 23:15.26 7:45
59 Amy Daby Del Campo 23:21.72 7:47
60 Katelyn Carbiener Sierra 23:22.64 7:48
61 Emily Highsmith Lodi 23:23.41 7:48
62 Marina Hernandez Christian Brothers 23:26.28 7:49
63 Hillary Vance San Leandro 23:27 7:49
64 Erin Gove Will C. Wood 23:30.46 7:50
65 Sierra Morgan McClatchy 23:30.99 7:50
66 Alicia Cortes Sunnyside 23:31.55 7:51
67 Madison Gritsch Lodi 23:34.92 7:52
68 Laura Sitter Napa 23:38.83 7:53
69 Malia Almeida Sierra 23:40.3 7:53
70 Emily Potts Victory Christian 23:45.33 7:55
71 Ashley Hurst Galt 23:50.12 7:57
72 Shawnee Justis Sierra 23:53.11 7:58
73 Kristen Kemp Vacaville 23:53.67 7:58
74 Leann Castle Franklin (eg) 23:54.85 7:58
75 Sonia Correa Armijo High School 23:57.08 7:59
76 Emily Giorgi Christian Brothers 23:58.27 7:59
77 Ashlee Ellsworth Jr Bella Vista 24:01.29 8:00 1/1 1/1 26/36
78 Hailey Blangeres Center 24:02.62 8:01
79 Elena Villegas Christian Brothers 24:05.86 8:02
80 Andrea Chinchiolo Ripon 24:06.08 8:02
81 Molly Baird Napa 24:07.41 8:02
82 Haydee Dominguez Sheldon 24:09.13 8:03
83 Marcia Leon Sheldon 24:09.99 8:03
84 Mackie Donaldson Napa 24:12.96 8:04
85 Brittani Texeira St Mary's 24:15.68 8:05
86 Stephanie Braziel Christian Brothers 24:16.98 8:06
87 Juanita Rizo Vacaville 24:21.84 8:07
88 Hillary Ainsworth Galt 24:34.53 8:12
89 Samatha Evans Ripon 24:40.81 8:14
90 Marissa Reyes Napa 24:47.8 8:16
91 Stephanie Carlson Center 24:51.4 8:17
92 Jonel Surratt Ripon 24:52.27 8:17
93 Becca Brown Ripon 24:54.41 8:18
94 Katelynn Elliott Will C. Wood 24:54.63 8:18
95 Cindy Ma Franklin (eg) 24:58.28 8:19
96 Alicia Rickli Deer Valley 25:04.9 8:22
97 Veronica Chavarin Sunnyside 25:05.46 8:22
98 Amanda Dye Will C. Wood 25:06.22 8:22
99 Allie Bell Del Campo 25:07.11 8:22
100 Monica Nordstrom Pioneer 25:11.46 8:24
101 Paige Davison Elk Grove 25:11.91 8:24
102 Whitney Potts Victory Christian 25:14.29 8:25
103 Jamie Flores St Mary's 25:17.95 8:26
104 Eileen Shui Ripon 25:23.3 8:28
105 Megan Paxton Dixon 25:42.37 8:34
106 Nikki Olson Galt 25:42.65 8:34
107 Megan Chamberlain Livermore 25:46.19 8:35
108 Rosa Guerrero Rosemont 25:48.87 8:36
109 Jocelyn Whittemore Natomas 25:49.68 8:37
110 Jordan Hish Will C. Wood 25:51.11 8:37
111 Isabelle Markoe Foresthill 25:54.27 8:38
112 Paulina Vega Woodland 25:57.25 8:39
113 Cassie McLaughlin Woodland 26:06.03 8:42
114 Kaylee Andres Woodland 26:06.96 8:42
115 Lauren McCullough Laguna Creek 26:17.35 8:46
116 Renae Jackson Vanden 26:18.31 8:46
117 Stacy Miller Pleasant Grove 26:28.08 8:49
118 Candida Salgado Center 26:38.15 8:53
119 Remington George Will C. Wood 26:40.85 8:54
120 Niki Niknia Franklin (eg) 26:42.23 8:54
121 Kate Buccinio Franklin (eg) 26:50.17 8:57
122 Allison Taylor Sheldon 27:04.49 9:01
123 Allie Essert Will C. Wood 27:20.52 9:07
124 Becky Delevati Pioneer 27:22.95 9:08
125 Joy Gee Deer Valley 27:27.81 9:09
126 Kelsey Zoller Foresthill 27:33.98 9:11
127 Hannah Auslund Victory Christian 28:18.25 9:26
128 Kelli O'Day Ripon 28:30.26 9:30
129 Christine Quan Pleasant Grove 28:34.96 9:32
130 Shaylen Sanders Dixon 28:39.78 9:33
131 Adrianna Maberry Ripon 28:44.1 9:35
132 Alex Moreno Center 28:50.31 9:37
133 Julie Aldag Pleasant Grove 29:25.35 9:48
134 Taylor Balonon Pleasant Grove 29:38.69 9:53
135 Emily Clark Victory Christian 30:14.07 10:05
136 Hailey-Renee Williams Center 30:37.17 10:12
137 Katie Copsey Elk Grove 31:01.01 10:20
138 Hillary Ritchey Victory Christian 31:14.81 10:25
139 Shandie Snyder Pleasant Grove 31:15.34 10:25
140 Nicole Grottkau Pleasant Grove 32:35.18 10:52
141 Gabriela Velazquez Pioneer 33:28.77 11:10
142 Olivia Shreffler Center 34:43.81 11:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Miller Napa 13:41.07 6:51
2 Ashley Augustus Napa 14:14.96 7:07
3 Kassandra Corrigan Sheldon 14:35.85 7:18
4 Rachel Lacey So Bella Vista 14:47.26 7:24 1/7 1/7 3/32
5 Sydney Garrett Laguna Creek 14:47.49 7:24
6 Alyssa Dahlberg Del Campo 14:50.75 7:25
7 Ashley feldkamp Fr Bella Vista 14:52.91 7:26 2/7 2/7 2/28
8 Sierra Clark Davis Sr. 14:53.43 7:27
9 Natalie Alvarez Woodland 14:55.66 7:28
10 Kate Latsch Davis Sr. 14:59.99 7:30
11 Nicole Ehman Vacaville 15:00.87 7:30
12 Kelsey Swan Napa 15:03.01 7:32
13 Kelly Goss Davis Sr. 15:03.8 7:32
14 Sara Sanders Woodland 15:04.3 7:32
15 Diana Torres Sheldon 15:04.89 7:32
16 Lindsay Stebbins Davis Sr. 15:08.53 7:34
17 Jessica Terry Fr Bella Vista 15:13.84 7:37 3/7 3/7 3/25
18 Antonia Salvitti Fairfield 15:18.35 7:39
19 Aaliyah Billups Fairfield 15:20.92 7:40
20 Ruegg Lara Napa 15:23.53 7:42
21 Jillian Brown McClatchy 15:24.32 7:42
22 Marissa Reyes St Mary's 15:30.03 7:45
23 Karen Medina Fairfield 15:33.49 7:47
24 Hannah Schmidt Pleasant Grove 15:35.64 7:48
25 Selena Lopez Vacaville 15:38.6 7:49
26 Tricia Kash Vacaville 15:41.72 7:51
27 Lisa Tilcock Freedom 15:41.99 7:51
28 Anna Makarov Valley 15:47.8 7:54
29 Jaime Allen Elk Grove 15:49.96 7:55
30 JasMin Khoe McClatchy 15:50.34 7:55
31 D'Asia Easter St Mary's 15:55.44 7:58
32 Kelsey Lucas Vacaville 16:05.39 8:03
33 Yvette Croteau So Bella Vista 16:06.62 8:03 4/7 4/7 4/21 18:27
(2:20)
18:27
(2:20)
18:27
(2:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Molly Bencomo Woodland 16:08.4 8:04
35 Autumn Edgar So Bella Vista 16:10.99 8:05 5/7 5/7 1/17
36 Natori Burgess Elk Grove 16:11.57 8:06
37 Kirsten Barnhart Elk Grove 16:12.69 8:06
38 Cora Williams Liberty 16:13.12 8:07
39 Brittany Calvo Del Campo 16:15.99 8:08
40 Michelai Billups Fairfield 16:20.92 8:10
41 Natalie Ho Davis Sr. 16:21.64 8:11
42 Katie O'Connor Lodi 16:22.15 8:11
43 Lidea Calderon San Leandro 16:25.44 8:13
44 Victoria McKenzie Elk Grove 16:25.88 8:13
45 Anissa Reyes Los Banos 16:28.81 8:14
46 Miranda Keiser Liberty Ranch 16:30.33 8:15
47 O'Naria Perez Woodland 16:33.21 8:17
48 Gracie Sanchez Sheldon 16:36.05 8:18
49 Vian Ghazi Pleasant Grove 16:39.47 8:20
50 Makayla Modin Vacaville 16:40.49 8:20
51 Natalie Torres Weston Ranch 16:40.78 8:20
52 Ashling Kelly Del Campo 16:41.68 8:21
53 Itzamar Vasquez Liberty Ranch 16:43.35 8:22
54 Maren McInnes Tokay 16:43.75 8:22
55 Catherine McCloud Pioneer 16:46.06 8:23
56 Jocelyn Schmidt Fr Bella Vista 16:46.56 8:23 6/7 6/7 1/13
57 Anna Riley McClatchy 16:47.01 8:24
58 Kristi Tekerlek St Mary's 16:47.82 8:24
59 Meera Solanki Tokay 16:48.5 8:24
60 Ciara Parenzin Davis Sr. 16:51.76 8:26
61 Le Estrada Davis Sr. 16:52.13 8:26
62 New Student2 Los Banos 16:55.56 8:28
63 Yuliana Landeros Sheldon 16:56.68 8:28
64 Shelby Leary Livermore 16:58.58 8:29
65 Lauren Hesterman Vacaville 16:59.41 8:30
66 Olivia Smith Lodi 17:01.18 8:31
67 Holly Harness Livermore 17:01.62 8:31
68 Analisa Honour Sierra 17:02.51 8:31
69 Veronica Burnett Del Campo 17:02.78 8:31
70 Hannah Grant Davis Sr. 17:03.08 8:32
71 Megan Rough Vacaville 17:03.7 8:32
72 Kendal McClatchy McClatchy 17:05.77 8:33
73 Oksana Dlugan Del Campo 17:08.56 8:34
74 Maddie Welsh Davis Sr. 17:09.47 8:35
75 Stephanie Kinser Franklin (eg) 17:12.17 8:36
76 Annaliese Englehardt Christian Brothers 17:13.34 8:37
77 Maggie Campos Davis Sr. 17:13.94 8:37
78 Madelyn Blank Lodi 17:15.41 8:38
79 Lauren Noonan Laguna Creek 17:15.91 8:38
80 Megan Nomellini St Mary's 17:16.74 8:38
81 Jessica Kern Vacaville 17:19.94 8:40
82 Sherese Albino Fairfield 17:23.53 8:42
83 Teresa Lallana Lodi 17:25.14 8:43
84 Heather Yang Sheldon 17:28.48 8:44
85 Marissa Maggio St Mary's 17:29.05 8:45
86 Krystal Ramirez Rosemont 17:31.74 8:46
87 Marissa Dorado Rosemont 17:31.96 8:46
88 Sydney Simmen Pleasant Grove 17:34.9 8:47
89 Natalie Berancia Pleasant Grove 17:35.55 8:48
90 Jocelyn Mendoza Piner 17:37.23 8:49
91 Kaitlyn Poutre Tokay 17:40.62 8:50
92 Tiffany Trojanowski Del Campo 17:42.34 8:51
93 Rebecca Hull Liberty Ranch 17:43.27 8:52
94 Nicole England Sierra 17:43.54 8:52
95 Laura Tateishi Liberty Ranch 17:44.49 8:52
96 Victoria Dickerson Vacaville 17:45.45 8:53
97 Megan Macha Rosemont 17:45.8 8:53
98 Joelah Weeks Davis Sr. 17:46.38 8:53
99 Mercedes Miller Vacaville 17:49.69 8:55
100 Samantha Fung Davis Sr. 17:52.43 8:56
101 Kayla Courchaine Del Campo 17:53.76 8:57
102 Monica LeFlore Davis Sr. 17:54.96 8:57
103 Shauna Simon Davis Sr. 17:55.53 8:58
104 Dominique Terry So Bella Vista 17:58.16 8:59 7/7 7/7 4/8 24:31
(6:33)
24:31
(6:33)
24:31
(6:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
105 Mandy Salgado Sheldon 17:58.48 8:59
106 Karissa Scheuermann Pioneer 17:58.93 8:59
107 Sierra McClatchy McClatchy 18:03.22 9:02
108 Jasmine Henderson Galt 18:04.07 9:02
109 Amanda Hart Davis Sr. 18:04.74 9:02
110 Elizabeth Long Lodi 18:05.81 9:03
111 Jessica Leal St Mary's 18:10.84 9:05
112 Daisey Villegas Piner 18:12.46 9:06
113 Hailey Tabarez Davis Sr. 18:13.5 9:07
114 Kim Raines Sierra 18:14.78 9:07
115 Karin Zehm Vanden 18:18.49 9:09
116 Mary Coyner Christian Brothers 18:19.74 9:10
117 Juanita Patlan Christian Brothers 18:20.97 9:10
118 Lin Yang Davis Sr. 18:23.26 9:12
119 Carly Whittaker Lodi 18:26.08 9:13
120 Kimiko Satow Sheldon 18:29.4 9:15
121 Lodi 09 Lodi 18:29.77 9:15
122 Genesis Paredes Piner 18:30.84 9:15
123 Destiny Robbins Fairfield 18:36.67 9:18
124 Sophia Yan Franklin (eg) 18:41.39 9:21
125 Michelle Hufford Christian Brothers 18:43.9 9:22
126 Darby O'Hara Vanden 18:47.89 9:24
127 Janna Johnson Vacaville 18:50.62 9:25
128 Sophia Guerrero Sheldon 18:54.1 9:27
129 Allison Daby Del Campo 18:54.85 9:27
130 Daisha Bottorrf Vanden 18:57.34 9:29
131 Melissa Hobday Liberty Ranch 19:02.02 9:31
132 Jasmine Vargas Sierra 19:02.24 9:31
133 Alisha Leyva Del Campo 19:04.96 9:32
134 Romelia Bonilla Piner 19:05.43 9:33
135 Rebecca Ingraham Franklin (eg) 19:05.69 9:33
136 Katelyn VanNiewburg Vacaville 19:06.61 9:33
137 Marie Tucker Christian Brothers 19:10.23 9:35
138 Kayla Luikens Vacaville 19:11.5 9:36
139 Kirsten Rees Vacaville 19:13.36 9:37
140 Pantoja Alex Liberty 19:14.74 9:37
141 Katarina Perez Galt 19:15.68 9:38
142 Daria Noori Lodi 19:18.16 9:39
143 Juelline Lieng McClatchy 19:20.76 9:40
144 Tia Stewart Davis Sr. 19:23.23 9:42
145 Sumita Ghosh Franklin (eg) 19:23.78 9:42
146 Tara Christopherson Rosemont 19:24.31 9:42
147 Kacey Kemp Vacaville 19:25.21 9:43
148 Kaitlyn O'Brien Lodi 19:29.1 9:45
149 Abigail Scurfield Christian Brothers 19:35.54 9:48
150 Annamarie Lubrin Franklin (eg) 19:39.59 9:50
151 Emma Spivey Elk Grove 19:47.11 9:54
152 Christine Djan McClatchy 19:48.25 9:54
153 Alexa Lopez Napa 19:49.69 9:55
154 Julia Hynson Vacaville 19:58.4 9:59
155 Brianna Pressey Christian Brothers 20:00.38 10:00
156 Gabriela Millan Vacaville 20:09.58 10:05
157 Ashley Crusius Foresthill 20:18.06 10:09
158 Ximena Alvarado Los Banos 20:21.11 10:11
159 Victoria Schlussler Elk Grove 20:24.94 10:12
160 Emily Knox Davis Sr. 20:25.46 10:13
161 Rebecka Woods Liberty Ranch 20:25.71 10:13
162 Katie Durham Christian Brothers 20:32.49 10:16
163 Juliana Aguilar Lodi 20:42.94 10:21
164 Katie Smith Lodi 20:44.13 10:22
165 Madi Beccera Christian Brothers 20:45.92 10:23
166 Maria Franco Lodi 20:46.92 10:23
167 Tammy Y Woodland 20:55 10:28
168 Veronica Hernandez Lodi 21:13.08 10:37
169 Rebecca Stone Vanden 21:23.63 10:42
170 Thao Tran Sheldon 21:24.44 10:42
171 Elaine Signey Franklin (eg) 21:31.15 10:46
172 Lodi 11 Lodi 21:41.91 10:51
173 Erin Jones Pioneer 21:56.57 10:58
174 Melanie Campilongo Vacaville 21:56.76 10:58
175 Minerva Banuelos San Leandro 22:09.98 11:05
176 Lauren James Davis Sr. 22:23.38 11:12
177 Selene Montiel Lodi 22:43.28 11:22
178 Elizabeth Hechtman Pioneer 22:50.1 11:25
179 Haley Rudloff Lodi 23:04.45 11:32
180 Elizabeth Escobar Liberty 23:18.22 11:39
181 Emily Lucca Sheldon 23:24.27 11:42
182 Princessa Rodriguez Lodi 23:36.67 11:48
183 Anci Sun McClatchy 24:04.43 12:02
184 Lodi 10 Lodi 24:05.39 12:03
185 Ashley Petersen Galt 24:22.03 12:11
186 Sabrina Vue Rosemont 24:46.75 12:23
187 Cassandra Berancia Pleasant Grove 25:10.35 12:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
5-3-3-2-1
Gap: 1:28
76:27
15:17
7:39
80 Sierra Clark
-
14:53
7:27
7
Kate Latsch
-
15:00
7:30
9
Kelly Goss
-
15:04
7:32
12
Lindsay Stebbins
-
15:09
7:34
15
Natalie Ho
-
16:22
8:11
37
Ciara Parenzin
-
16:52
8:26
50
Le Estrada
-
16:52
8:26
51
2 Bella Vista
3-2-2-3-2
Gap: 1:24
77:12
15:26
7:43
88 Rachel Lacey
So
14:47
7:24
4
Ashley feldkamp
Fr
14:53
7:26
6
Jessica Terry
Fr
15:14
7:37
16
Yvette Croteau
So
16:07
8:03
30
Autumn Edgar
So
16:11
8:05
32
Jocelyn Schmidt
Fr
16:47
8:23
47
Dominique Terry
So
17:58
8:59
76
3 Vacaville
7-6-6-4-3
Gap: 1:40
79:07
15:49
7:55
132 Nicole Ehman
-
15:01
7:30
10
Selena Lopez
-
15:39
7:49
24
Tricia Kash
-
15:42
7:51
25
Kelsey Lucas
-
16:05
8:03
29
Makayla Modin
-
16:40
8:20
44
Lauren Hesterman
-
16:59
8:30
53
Megan Rough
-
17:04
8:32
56
3 Napa
1-1-1-1-3
Gap: 6:09
78:12
15:38
7:49
132 Claire Miller
-
13:41
6:51
1
Ashley Augustus
-
14:15
7:07
2
Kelsey Swan
-
15:03
7:32
11
Ruegg Lara
-
15:24
7:42
19
Alexa Lopez
-
19:50
9:55
99








5 Fairfield
8-7-5-5-5
Gap: 2:05
79:57
15:59
8:00
156 Antonia Salvitti
-
15:18
7:39
17
Aaliyah Billups
-
15:21
7:40
18
Karen Medina
-
15:33
7:47
22
Michelai Billups
-
16:21
8:10
36
Sherese Albino
-
17:24
8:42
63
Destiny Robbins
-
18:37
9:18
86




6 Sheldon
2-4-6-7-6
Gap: 2:53
80:42
16:08
8:04
176 Kassandra Corrigan
-
14:36
7:18
3
Diana Torres
-
15:05
7:32
14
Gracie Sanchez
-
16:36
8:18
42
Yuliana Landeros
-
16:57
8:28
52
Heather Yang
-
17:28
8:44
65
Mandy Salgado
-
17:58
8:59
77
Kimiko Satow
-
18:29
9:15
84
7 Woodland
6-5-4-5-7
Gap: 5:59
83:37
16:43
8:22
196 Natalie Alvarez
-
14:56
7:28
8
Sara Sanders
-
15:04
7:32
13
Molly Bencomo
-
16:08
8:04
31
O'Naria Perez
-
16:33
8:17
41
Tammy Y
-
20:55
10:28
103








8 Del Campo
4-8-8-9-8
Gap: 2:18
82:00
16:24
8:12
198 Alyssa Dahlberg
-
14:51
7:25
5
Brittany Calvo
-
16:16
8:08
35
Ashling Kelly
-
16:42
8:21
45
Veronica Burnett
-
17:03
8:31
55
Oksana Dlugan
-
17:09
8:34
58
Tiffany Trojanowski
-
17:42
8:51
71
Kayla Courchaine
-
17:54
8:57
75
9 St Mary's
10-10-11-11-9
Gap: 1:59
82:59
16:36
8:18
226 Marissa Reyes
-
15:30
7:45
21
D'Asia Easter
-
15:55
7:58
28
Kristi Tekerlek
-
16:48
8:24
49
Megan Nomellini
-
17:17
8:38
62
Marissa Maggio
-
17:29
8:45
66
Jessica Leal
-
18:11
9:05
80




10 Elk Grove
12-11-9-8-10
Gap: 3:57
84:27
16:53
8:27
229 Jaime Allen
-
15:50
7:55
26
Natori Burgess
-
16:12
8:06
33
Kirsten Barnhart
-
16:13
8:06
34
Victoria McKenzie
-
16:26
8:13
39
Emma Spivey
-
19:47
9:54
97
Victoria Schlussler
-
20:25
10:12
101




11 McClatchy
9-9-10-10-11
Gap: 2:39
83:11
16:38
8:19
230 Jillian Brown
-
15:24
7:42
20
JasMin Khoe
-
15:50
7:55
27
Anna Riley
-
16:47
8:24
48
Kendal McClatchy
-
17:06
8:33
57
Sierra McClatchy
-
18:03
9:02
78
Juelline Lieng
-
19:21
9:40
92
Christine Djan
-
19:48
9:54
98
12 Lodi
13-14-13-13-12
Gap: 1:44
86:10
17:14
8:37
296 Katie O'Connor
-
16:22
8:11
38
Olivia Smith
-
17:01
8:31
54
Madelyn Blank
-
17:15
8:38
61
Teresa Lallana
-
17:25
8:43
64
Elizabeth Long
-
18:06
9:03
79
Carly Whittaker
-
18:26
9:13
83
Lodi 09
-
18:30
9:15
85
13 Pleasant Grove
11-12-12-12-13
Gap: 9:35
92:36
18:31
9:16
311 Hannah Schmidt
-
15:36
7:48
23
Vian Ghazi
-
16:39
8:20
43
Sydney Simmen
-
17:35
8:47
69
Natalie Berancia
-
17:36
8:48
70
Cassandra Berancia
-
25:10
12:35
106








14 Liberty Ranch
14-13-14-14-14
Gap: 2:32
87:43
17:33
8:46
320 Miranda Keiser
-
16:30
8:15
40
Itzamar Vasquez
-
16:43
8:22
46
Rebecca Hull
-
17:43
8:52
72
Laura Tateishi
-
17:44
8:52
73
Melissa Hobday
-
19:02
9:31
89
Rebecka Woods
-
20:26
10:13
102




15 Christian Brothers
16-16-16-16-15
Gap: 1:57
91:48
18:22
9:11
402 Annaliese Englehardt
-
17:13
8:37
60
Mary Coyner
-
18:20
9:10
81
Juanita Patlan
-
18:21
9:10
82
Michelle Hufford
-
18:44
9:22
88
Marie Tucker
-
19:10
9:35
91
Abigail Scurfield
-
19:36
9:48
95
Brianna Pressey
-
20:00
10:00
100
16 Rosemont
17-15-15-15-16
Gap: 7:15
97:01
19:24
9:42
408 Krystal Ramirez
-
17:32
8:46
67
Marissa Dorado
-
17:32
8:46
68
Megan Macha
-
17:46
8:53
74
Tara Christopherson
-
19:24
9:42
94
Sabrina Vue
-
24:47
12:23
105








17 Franklin (eg)
15-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:27
94:03
18:49
9:24
425 Stephanie Kinser
-
17:12
8:36
59
Sophia Yan
-
18:41
9:21
87
Rebecca Ingraham
-
19:06
9:33
90
Sumita Ghosh
-
19:24
9:42
93
Annamarie Lubrin
-
19:40
9:50
96
Elaine Signey
-
21:31
10:46
104




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.