Bella Vista Results from the Frogtown Invitational at Frogtown on 9/26/09
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Ciszewski | Fr | So | 12:44 | 6:22 | 2 | 10/172 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 1/18 | 10:33 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Brynn Sargent | Fr | So | 11:46 | 5:53 | 2 | 1/172 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 1/34 | 10:27 | ||||
Cameron Aguiar | Sr | V | 21:18 | 7:06 | 3 | 90/217 | 4/7 | 4/8 | 10/33 | 20:16 | 20:16 | 20:16 | ||
Chris Oddo | So | So | 15:40 | 7:50 | 2 | 106/172 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
David Napieralski | Sr | V | 18:43 | 6:14 | 3 | 19/217 | 2/7 | 2/8 | 4/40 | 18:32 | 18:32 | 18:17 | ||
Evan Simpson | Sr | V | 21:28 | 7:09 | 3 | 97/217 | 5/7 | 5/8 | 7/28 | 18:37 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) | |||
James Dietler-Bennion | Jr | V | 17:07 | 5:42 | 3 | 5/217 | 1/7 | 1/8 | 4/41 | 16:59 | 16:59 | 16:59 | You ROCK! (SBP, DSR) | |
Jonathon Lim | Sr | V | 21:48 | 7:16 | 3 | 107/217 | 6/7 | 6/8 | 6/21 | 20:52 | 20:52 | 20:31 | ||
Michael Burke | So | So | 12:33 | 6:17 | 2 | 6/172 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 1/27 | 12:53 (0:20,2.6) |
12:53 (0:20,2.6) |
10:52 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Phelan Mckinney | So | So | 12:03 | 6:02 | 2 | 2/172 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 1/33 | 11:53 | 11:53 | 11:53 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |
Ryan Fackler | So | So | 16:16 | 8:08 | 2 | 126/172 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 3/5 | 12:20 | ||||
Ryan Larson | So | So | 15:38 | 7:49 | 2 | 104/172 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 2/8 | 14:47 | 14:47 | 12:29 | ||
Stefan Sandoval | Jr | V | 20:22 | 6:47 | 3 | 65/217 | 3/7 | 3/8 | 9/34 | |||||
Tex Gossett | So | So | 14:30 | 7:15 | 2 | 60/172 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 2/14 | 12:39 | ||||
Thomas Fogarty | Jr | JV | 25:04 | 8:21 | 3 | 41/73 | 1/1 | 8/8 | 13/17 | |||||
Tim O'shea | Fr | So | 12:38 | 6:19 | 2 | 9/172 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 1/24 | 10:21 | ||||
Zach Hatch | Jr | V | 22:16 | 7:25 | 3 | 128/217 | 7/7 | 7/8 | 4/15 | 21:50 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/28 | 98:58 4:21 |
3 | 6:36 | 5:42 | 7:09 | 231 | 6:10 | 92:59 | 92:59 | 92:59 98:57 |
James Dietler-Bennion (5), David Napieralski (18), Stefan Sandoval (53), Cameron Aguiar (74), Evan Simpson (81) | ||
So 1st 5 | 1/18 | 61:44 0:58 |
2 | 6:10 | 5:53 | 6:22 | 20 | 6:10 | 68:21 (6:37,9.7) |
65:36 (3:52,5.9%) |
55:25 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Brynn Sargent (1), Phelan Mckinney (2), Michael Burke (4), Tim O'shea (6), Adam Ciszewski (7) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chriss Grimble | KENNEDY | 16:54 | 5:38 | ||||||||
2 | TEAM 1 5003 | RACEDAY T-1 | 16:55 | 5:38 | ||||||||
3 | Greg Waters | PLEASANT GROVE | 16:58 | 5:39 | ||||||||
4 | TEAM 1 5002 | RACEDAY T-1 | 17:06 | 5:42 | ||||||||
5 | James Dietler-Bennion | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:07 | 5:42 | 1/7 | 1/8 | 4/41 | 16:59 | 16:59 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
6 | TEAM 1 5001 | RACEDAY T-1 | 17:14 | 5:45 | ||||||||
7 | Eric Jackson | MCCLATCHY | 17:30 | 5:50 | ||||||||
8 | Hernan Cortez | SHELDON | 17:33 | 5:51 | ||||||||
9 | Josh Gruver | CORDOVA | 17:36 | 5:52 | ||||||||
10 | Philip Satow | SHELDON | 17:45 | 5:55 | ||||||||
11 | Christian Mercado | SHELDON | 17:56 | 5:59 | ||||||||
12 | Alberto Vasquez | GOLDEN VALLEY | 18:00 | 6:00 | ||||||||
13 | Jose Brambilia | JOHANSEN | 18:06 | 6:02 | ||||||||
14 | Quinn Kantor | MERCED | 18:11 | 6:04 | ||||||||
15 | Mark Machado | BUHACH COLONY | 18:17 | 6:06 | ||||||||
16 | Allen Castaneda | FRANKLIN (S) | 18:17 | 6:06 | ||||||||
17 | Guillermo Cuevas | NORTH SALINAS | 18:22 | 6:07 | ||||||||
18 | Rusman Purewal | GOLDEN VALLEY | 18:25 | 6:08 | ||||||||
19 | David Napieralski | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:43 | 6:14 | 2/7 | 2/8 | 4/40 | 18:32 | 18:32 | ||
20 | Javier Brambila | JOHANSEN | 18:44 | 6:15 | ||||||||
21 | Petr Kovalchuk | ROSEMONT | 18:46 | 6:15 | ||||||||
22 | Tyler Gee | KENNEDY | 18:49 | 6:16 | ||||||||
23 | Evan Gillogley | KENNEDY | 18:52 | 6:17 | ||||||||
24 | Jon Vigil | GOLDEN VALLEY | 18:54 | 6:18 | ||||||||
25 | Blake Matos | TURLOCK | 19:03 | 6:21 | ||||||||
26 | Ian Kennedy | VISTA DEL LAGO | 19:04 | 6:21 | ||||||||
27 | Andrew Muncherian | GOLDEN VALLEY | 19:05 | 6:22 | ||||||||
28 | Zach Ramos-Taylor | MCCLATCHY | 19:06 | 6:22 | ||||||||
29 | Ron Barton | TURLOCK | 19:12 | 6:24 | ||||||||
30 | Frank Finch | PITMAN | 19:15 | 6:25 | ||||||||
31 | Travis Miskell | LINCOLN-L | 19:17 | 6:26 | ||||||||
32 | William Reyes | MONTEREY TRAIL | 19:17 | 6:26 | ||||||||
33 | Tyler Rodgers | LINCOLN (S) | 19:21 | 6:27 | ||||||||
34 | Dagoberto Pina | NORTH SALINAS | 19:25 | 6:28 | ||||||||
35 | Daniel Burgett | LAGUNA CREEK | 19:26 | 6:29 | ||||||||
36 | Rafael Sotelo | PATTERSON | 19:29 | 6:30 | ||||||||
37 | Kyle Voll | FOOTHILL | 19:32 | 6:31 | ||||||||
38 | Sergio Cardoza | FRANKLIN (S) | 19:33 | 6:31 | ||||||||
39 | Alberto Villa | MONTEREY TRAIL | 19:33 | 6:31 | ||||||||
40 | Alvin Chan | SHELDON | 19:35 | 6:32 | ||||||||
41 | Marcus Olivares-Perez | NATOMAS | 19:39 | 6:33 | ||||||||
42 | Marco Castaneda | EAST UNION | 19:40 | 6:33 | ||||||||
43 | Kyle Merker | SHELDON | 19:41 | 6:34 | ||||||||
44 | Joey Bloom | MCCLATCHY | 19:41 | 6:34 | ||||||||
45 | Patrick Redford | MCCLATCHY | 19:42 | 6:34 | ||||||||
46 | Raul Ortega | BUHACH COLONY | 19:47 | 6:36 | ||||||||
47 | Brent Hogan | PIONEER | 19:50 | 6:37 | ||||||||
48 | Zac Zeidman | SHELDON | 19:51 | 6:37 | ||||||||
49 | TEAM 1 5004 | RACEDAY T-1 | 19:52 | 6:37 | ||||||||
50 | Alex Chavez | BEAR CREEK | 19:52 | 6:37 | ||||||||
51 | Bryan Ngo | MERRILL WEST | 19:54 | 6:38 | ||||||||
52 | Matthew Elliott | VANDEN | 19:54 | 6:38 | ||||||||
53 | Nicholas DiMarca | FOOTHILL | 19:56 | 6:39 | ||||||||
54 | Nick Fetherston | MONTEREY TRAIL | 19:58 | 6:39 | ||||||||
55 | Adam Rios | GOLDEN VALLEY | 19:59 | 6:40 | ||||||||
56 | Ilijah Johnson | FOOTHILL | 20:01 | 6:40 | ||||||||
57 | Eduardo Rodriguez | LINCOLN (S) | 20:03 | 6:41 | ||||||||
58 | Nico Blanco | MCCLATCHY | 20:11 | 6:44 | ||||||||
59 | Frank Lee | NORTH SALINAS | 20:12 | 6:44 | ||||||||
60 | Charlie Borsos | MCCLATCHY | 20:13 | 6:44 | ||||||||
61 | Koob Moua | KENNEDY | 20:16 | 6:45 | ||||||||
62 | Dillon Tennison | PITMAN | 20:20 | 6:47 | ||||||||
63 | LateAdd RaceDay23 | INDIVIDUAL | 20:21 | 6:47 | ||||||||
64 | Kalem Schlander | DOWNEY | 20:21 | 6:47 | ||||||||
65 | Stefan Sandoval | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:22 | 6:47 | 3/7 | 3/8 | 9/34 | ||||
66 | Colin Sanchez | PLEASANT GROVE | 20:24 | 6:48 | ||||||||
67 | Felix Soto | EAST UNION | 20:25 | 6:48 | ||||||||
68 | Taylor Scarbrough | BUHACH COLONY | 20:26 | 6:49 | ||||||||
69 | Timothy Kuntz | LINCOLN (S) | 20:26 | 6:49 | ||||||||
70 | Nico Coleman | TURLOCK | 20:27 | 6:49 | ||||||||
71 | Jonathan Parra | CHAVEZ | 20:34 | 6:51 | ||||||||
72 | Adrian Perez | BUHACH COLONY | 20:46 | 6:55 | ||||||||
73 | Bobby Melchin | VISTA DEL LAGO | 20:46 | 6:55 | ||||||||
74 | RK Gallagher | MCCLATCHY | 20:49 | 6:56 | ||||||||
75 | Sean Wilkinson-Walk | PITMAN | 20:55 | 6:58 | ||||||||
76 | Vu Nguyen | MONTEREY TRAIL | 20:59 | 7:00 | ||||||||
77 | David Yu | LAGUNA CREEK | 21:00 | 7:00 | ||||||||
78 | David Cross | PLEASANT GROVE | 21:01 | 7:00 | ||||||||
79 | Tashi Nacario | LAGUNA CREEK | 21:02 | 7:01 | ||||||||
80 | Vee Yang | FRANKLIN (S) | 21:06 | 7:02 | ||||||||
81 | Nick Carlone | KENNEDY | 21:06 | 7:02 | ||||||||
82 | Michael Zasso | OAKMONT | 21:09 | 7:03 | ||||||||
83 | Martin Andrade | FRANKLIN (S) | 21:11 | 7:04 | ||||||||
84 | LateAdd RaceDay32 | INDIVIDUAL | 21:12 | 7:04 | ||||||||
85 | Breece Skaggs | LINCOLN (S) | 21:15 | 7:05 | ||||||||
86 | Tyler Walker | PATTERSON | 21:15 | 7:05 | ||||||||
87 | Tasbier Singh | MONTEREY TRAIL | 21:16 | 7:05 | ||||||||
88 | Gavin Fong | MONTEREY TRAIL | 21:17 | 7:06 | ||||||||
89 | Steven Good | BEAR CREEK | 21:17 | 7:06 | ||||||||
90 | Cameron Aguiar | Sr | Bella Vista | 21:18 | 7:06 | 4/7 | 4/8 | 10/33 | 20:16 | 20:16 | ||
91 | Duy Nguyen | LINCOLN (S) | 21:18 | 7:06 | ||||||||
92 | Kenneth Martinez | EAST UNION | 21:19 | 7:06 | ||||||||
93 | Jason Cortez | EAST UNION | 21:19 | 7:06 | ||||||||
94 | Hoang Bien | MANTECA | 21:20 | 7:07 | ||||||||
95 | Derek Caples | KENNEDY | 21:23 | 7:08 | ||||||||
96 | Allan Garcia | CHAVEZ | 21:27 | 7:09 | ||||||||
97 | Evan Simpson | Sr | Bella Vista | 21:28 | 7:09 | 5/7 | 5/8 | 7/28 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
98 | Patrick Lenz | LINCOLN (S) | 21:31 | 7:10 | ||||||||
99 | Eric Larson | TURLOCK | 21:34 | 7:11 | ||||||||
100 | Mark Trevena | LODI | 21:39 | 7:13 | ||||||||
101 | TEAM 1 5006 | RACEDAY T-1 | 21:42 | 7:14 | ||||||||
102 | Kirk Renshaw | PITMAN | 21:43 | 7:14 | ||||||||
103 | Galen Trexler | OAKMONT | 21:44 | 7:15 | ||||||||
104 | Ricky Ma | EDISON | 21:44 | 7:15 | ||||||||
105 | David Hernandez | TRACY | 21:46 | 7:15 | ||||||||
106 | Josh Tawson | LAGUNA CREEK | 21:47 | 7:16 | ||||||||
107 | Jonathon Lim | Sr | Bella Vista | 21:48 | 7:16 | 6/7 | 6/8 | 6/21 | 20:52 | 20:52 | ||
108 | Juan Mejia | TURLOCK | 21:48 | 7:16 | ||||||||
109 | Kyle Barcus | CORDOVA | 21:50 | 7:17 | ||||||||
110 | Juan Rios | EAST UNION | 21:52 | 7:17 | ||||||||
111 | Carlos Quinto | TURLOCK | 21:57 | 7:19 | ||||||||
112 | Josh Rau | ENOCHS | 21:58 | 7:19 | ||||||||
113 | Zach Osborne | PITMAN | 21:59 | 7:20 | ||||||||
114 | Jacob Belloli | PITMAN | 21:59 | 7:20 | ||||||||
115 | Chris Ahrens | LINCOLN-L | 21:59 | 7:20 | ||||||||
116 | Brock Allen | LINCOLN (S) | 22:05 | 7:22 | ||||||||
117 | Aaron Theurer | BUHACH COLONY | 22:05 | 7:22 | ||||||||
118 | Nathan Anthony | ENOCHS | 22:06 | 7:22 | ||||||||
119 | Daniel Nailes | BEAR CREEK | 22:07 | 7:22 | ||||||||
120 | Daniel Cimini | LAGUNA CREEK | 22:07 | 7:22 | ||||||||
121 | Aaron Trevino | VANDEN | 22:10 | 7:23 | ||||||||
122 | Alex Hatcher | TURLOCK | 22:10 | 7:23 | ||||||||
123 | Anthony Nguyen | MANTECA | 22:12 | 7:24 | ||||||||
124 | Jorge Guzman | TURLOCK | 22:14 | 7:25 | ||||||||
125 | Jeremy Chong | BEAR CREEK | 22:14 | 7:25 | ||||||||
126 | Hector Sandoval | PIONEER | 22:14 | 7:25 | ||||||||
127 | Alex Dombrowski | VANDEN | 22:16 | 7:25 | ||||||||
128 | Zach Hatch | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:16 | 7:25 | 7/7 | 7/8 | 4/15 | ||||
129 | Munir Eltal | GOLDEN VALLEY | 22:23 | 7:28 | ||||||||
130 | Rudy Velasquez | MONTEREY TRAIL | 22:30 | 7:30 | ||||||||
131 | Antonio Zededa | LODI | 22:31 | 7:30 | ||||||||
132 | Kyle Petrucelli | TRACY | 22:36 | 7:32 | ||||||||
133 | Sawyer Adams | CHAVEZ | 22:41 | 7:34 | ||||||||
134 | Michael Haggmark | TRACY | 22:42 | 7:34 | ||||||||
135 | Brandon Waidmann | LINCOLN-L | 22:45 | 7:35 | ||||||||
136 | Tommy Weber | PLEASANT GROVE | 22:46 | 7:35 | ||||||||
137 | Anthony Meyer | ENOCHS | 22:50 | 7:37 | ||||||||
138 | Caleb Wittstruck | PITMAN | 22:50 | 7:37 | ||||||||
139 | Kevin Luong | MONTEREY TRAIL | 22:53 | 7:38 | ||||||||
140 | Ben Morris | MIRA LOMA | 22:55 | 7:38 | ||||||||
141 | A.J. Walker | PATTERSON | 22:56 | 7:39 | ||||||||
142 | Bobby Sidhu | TOKAY | 22:56 | 7:39 | ||||||||
143 | Michael Estay | CHAVEZ | 22:57 | 7:39 | ||||||||
144 | Tyler Dycus | DOWNEY | 22:59 | 7:40 | ||||||||
145 | David Nehoran | MERRILL WEST | 23:01 | 7:40 | ||||||||
146 | Nathaniel Simms | EDISON | 23:02 | 7:41 | ||||||||
147 | Bryan Keys | MERCED | 23:02 | 7:41 | ||||||||
148 | Rafael Martinez | PATTERSON | 23:15 | 7:45 | ||||||||
149 | Ulices Carmona | FRANKLIN (S) | 23:30 | 7:50 | ||||||||
150 | James Saunders | VANDEN | 23:31 | 7:50 | ||||||||
151 | Monish Ratanji | JOHANSEN | 23:32 | 7:51 | ||||||||
152 | Luis Hernandez | FRANKLIN (S) | 23:34 | 7:51 | ||||||||
153 | Jaime Valencia | JOHANSEN | 23:39 | 7:53 | ||||||||
154 | Alonso Aguayo | FRANKLIN (S) | 23:47 | 7:56 | ||||||||
155 | Zachary Iscoff | MANTECA | 23:48 | 7:56 | ||||||||
156 | Gilbert Ruiz-Ortega | ENOCHS | 23:48 | 7:56 | ||||||||
157 | Paul Lyons | MANTECA | 23:55 | 7:58 | ||||||||
158 | Omar Pelayo | NORTH SALINAS | 23:55 | 7:58 | ||||||||
159 | Justin Ikeda | TOKAY | 23:57 | 7:59 | ||||||||
160 | Uche Oniah | MERRILL WEST | 24:04 | 8:01 | ||||||||
161 | Marcos Aleman | EAST UNION | 24:06 | 8:02 | ||||||||
162 | Andrew Garcia | ENOCHS | 24:07 | 8:02 | ||||||||
163 | Michael Espinosa | GOLDEN VALLEY | 24:10 | 8:03 | ||||||||
164 | Muhammed Shakir | TOKAY | 24:11 | 8:04 | ||||||||
165 | Jack Kinser | DOWNEY | 24:17 | 8:06 | ||||||||
166 | Josh Corwin | ENOCHS | 24:17 | 8:06 | ||||||||
167 | Michael Liu | TRACY | 24:18 | 8:06 | ||||||||
168 | Kyle Saechao | CHAVEZ | 24:18 | 8:06 | ||||||||
169 | Jaime Garcia | EDISON | 24:19 | 8:06 | ||||||||
170 | Vincent Becerra | PLEASANT GROVE | 24:21 | 8:07 | ||||||||
171 | Rocco Hollaway | DOWNEY | 24:22 | 8:07 | ||||||||
172 | Brandon Hyske | LODI | 24:23 | 8:08 | ||||||||
173 | Anthony Aguilar | CHAVEZ | 24:27 | 8:09 | ||||||||
174 | Esteban Arrietta | TRACY | 24:30 | 8:10 | ||||||||
175 | Omar Paisano | EDISON | 24:32 | 8:11 | ||||||||
176 | Nathan Dyck | ROSEMONT | 24:35 | 8:12 | ||||||||
177 | Bjorn Wentink | MANTECA | 24:36 | 8:12 | ||||||||
178 | Renae Jackson | VANDEN | 24:43 | 8:14 | ||||||||
179 | Nicolas Jimenez | LODI | 24:44 | 8:15 | ||||||||
180 | Charlie Norwood | MANTECA | 24:45 | 8:15 | ||||||||
181 | Joseph Tonner | TOKAY | 24:46 | 8:15 | ||||||||
182 | Stephen Hendry | TOKAY | 24:50 | 8:17 | ||||||||
183 | Julio Mora | DOWNEY | 24:50 | 8:17 | ||||||||
184 | Erik Woods | MERCED | 25:09 | 8:23 | ||||||||
185 | Andrew Parks | SHELDON | 25:09 | 8:23 | ||||||||
186 | Emmanuel Abarca | FRANKLIN (S) | 25:11 | 8:24 | ||||||||
187 | Erik Anderson | CORDOVA | 25:11 | 8:24 | ||||||||
188 | Stanley Tang | PLEASANT GROVE | 25:14 | 8:25 | ||||||||
189 | D'Vante Morales | NATOMAS | 25:19 | 8:26 | ||||||||
190 | Andrew Calagos | DOWNEY | 25:22 | 8:27 | ||||||||
191 | Michael Campbell | FOLSOM | 25:32 | 8:31 | ||||||||
192 | Michael Clark | MERCED | 25:48 | 8:36 | ||||||||
193 | Chris Teran | PATTERSON | 25:54 | 8:38 | ||||||||
194 | Ian Souza-Cole | PIONEER | 25:55 | 8:38 | ||||||||
195 | Benjamin Vega | PATTERSON | 25:58 | 8:39 | ||||||||
196 | Pavan Vadgama | LINCOLN-L | 25:59 | 8:40 | ||||||||
197 | Ben Sianez | EAST UNION | 26:06 | 8:42 | ||||||||
198 | Nate Papais | LODI | 26:13 | 8:44 | ||||||||
199 | Albert Ngugi | MANTECA | 26:19 | 8:46 | ||||||||
200 | Tony Chour | TOKAY | 26:25 | 8:48 | ||||||||
201 | Dominic Martinez | MERCED | 26:38 | 8:53 | ||||||||
202 | Alex Uribes | PIONEER | 26:44 | 8:55 | ||||||||
203 | Miguel Ponce | PATTERSON | 27:27 | 9:09 | ||||||||
204 | Brian Viegra | JOHANSEN | 27:40 | 9:13 | ||||||||
205 | Ricky Arroliga | JOHANSEN | 27:45 | 9:15 | ||||||||
206 | Jason Thao | EDISON | 27:49 | 9:16 | ||||||||
207 | Brett Johnson | FOLSOM | 28:22 | 9:27 | ||||||||
208 | Amitoj Mangat | TOKAY | 28:30 | 9:30 | ||||||||
209 | Zackary Lamson | LODI | 28:34 | 9:31 | ||||||||
210 | Eduardo Eri Alcantara | NORTH SALINAS | 29:05 | 9:42 | ||||||||
211 | Ben Ly | CHAVEZ | 29:05 | 9:42 | ||||||||
212 | Janar DelaSerda | EDISON | 29:39 | 9:53 | ||||||||
213 | Hugo Mora | EDISON | 29:46 | 9:55 | ||||||||
214 | Micheal Bryson | FOOTHILL | 29:57 | 9:59 | ||||||||
215 | Josh LaCount | CORDOVA | 30:22 | 10:07 | ||||||||
216 | Xavier Lopez | MANTECA | 30:27 | 10:09 | ||||||||
217 | Mario Molina | TOKAY | 30:30 | 10:10 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHELDON 6-2-2-2-1 Gap: 2:08 |
92:30 18:30 6:10 |
99 | Hernan Cortez - 17:33 5:51 8 |
Philip Satow - 17:45 5:55 9 |
Christian Mercado - 17:56 5:59 10 |
Alvin Chan - 19:35 6:32 35 |
Kyle Merker - 19:41 6:34 37 |
Zac Zeidman - 19:51 6:37 41 |
Andrew Parks - 25:09 8:23 156 |
2 | GOLDEN VALLEY 7-5-4-3-2 Gap: 1:59 |
94:23 18:53 6:18 |
119 | Alberto Vasquez - 18:00 6:00 11 |
Rusman Purewal - 18:25 6:08 17 |
Jon Vigil - 18:54 6:18 22 |
Andrew Muncherian - 19:05 6:22 24 |
Adam Rios - 19:59 6:40 45 |
Munir Eltal - 22:23 7:28 106 |
Michael Espinosa - 24:10 8:03 135 |
3 | RACEDAY T-1 2-1-1-1-3 Gap: 4:47 |
92:49 18:34 6:11 |
139 | TEAM 1 5003 - 16:55 5:38 2 |
TEAM 1 5002 - 17:06 5:42 4 |
TEAM 1 5001 - 17:14 5:45 6 |
TEAM 1 5004 - 19:52 6:37 42 |
TEAM 1 5006 - 21:42 7:14 85 |
||
4 | MCCLATCHY 5-7-5-5-4 Gap: 2:41 |
96:10 19:14 6:25 |
156 | Eric Jackson - 17:30 5:50 7 |
Zach Ramos-Taylor - 19:06 6:22 25 |
Joey Bloom - 19:41 6:34 38 |
Patrick Redford - 19:42 6:34 39 |
Nico Blanco - 20:11 6:44 47 |
Charlie Borsos - 20:13 6:44 49 |
RK Gallagher - 20:49 6:56 61 |
5 | KENNEDY 1-3-3-4-5 Gap: 4:12 |
95:57 19:11 6:24 |
160 | Chriss Grimble - 16:54 5:38 1 |
Tyler Gee - 18:49 6:16 20 |
Evan Gillogley - 18:52 6:17 21 |
Koob Moua - 20:16 6:45 50 |
Nick Carlone - 21:06 7:02 68 |
Derek Caples - 21:23 7:08 79 |
|
6 | Bella Vista 4-4-6-6-6 Gap: 4:21 |
98:58 19:48 6:36 |
231 | James Dietler-Bennion Jr 17:07 5:42 5 |
David Napieralski Sr 18:43 6:14 18 |
Stefan Sandoval Jr 20:22 6:47 53 |
Cameron Aguiar Sr 21:18 7:06 74 |
Evan Simpson Sr 21:28 7:09 81 |
Jonathon Lim Sr 21:48 7:16 90 |
Zach Hatch Jr 22:16 7:25 105 |
7 | MONTEREY TRAIL 15-13-8-7-7 Gap: 1:59 |
101:03 20:13 6:44 |
241 | William Reyes - 19:17 6:26 28 |
Alberto Villa - 19:33 6:31 34 |
Nick Fetherston - 19:58 6:39 44 |
Vu Nguyen - 20:59 7:00 63 |
Tasbier Singh - 21:16 7:05 72 |
Gavin Fong - 21:17 7:06 73 |
Rudy Velasquez - 22:30 7:30 107 |
8 | BUHACH COLONY 10-11-10-8-8 Gap: 3:48 |
101:21 20:16 6:45 |
268 | Mark Machado - 18:17 6:06 14 |
Raul Ortega - 19:47 6:36 40 |
Taylor Scarbrough - 20:26 6:49 56 |
Adrian Perez - 20:46 6:55 60 |
Aaron Theurer - 22:05 7:22 98 |
||
9 | LINCOLN (S) 16-14-13-11-9 Gap: 1:57 |
102:23 20:29 6:50 |
277 | Tyler Rodgers - 19:21 6:27 29 |
Eduardo Rodriguez - 20:03 6:41 46 |
Timothy Kuntz - 20:26 6:49 57 |
Breece Skaggs - 21:15 7:05 70 |
Duy Nguyen - 21:18 7:06 75 |
Patrick Lenz - 21:31 7:10 82 |
Brock Allen - 22:05 7:22 97 |
10 | TURLOCK 13-10-9-10-10 Gap: 2:45 |
102:04 20:25 6:48 |
281 | Blake Matos - 19:03 6:21 23 |
Ron Barton - 19:12 6:24 26 |
Nico Coleman - 20:27 6:49 58 |
Eric Larson - 21:34 7:11 83 |
Juan Mejia - 21:48 7:16 91 |
Carlos Quinto - 21:57 7:19 93 |
Alex Hatcher - 22:10 7:23 102 |
11 | FRANKLIN (S) 11-9-11-9-11 Gap: 5:13 |
103:37 20:43 6:54 |
306 | Allen Castaneda - 18:17 6:06 15 |
Sergio Cardoza - 19:33 6:31 33 |
Vee Yang - 21:06 7:02 67 |
Martin Andrade - 21:11 7:04 69 |
Ulices Carmona - 23:30 7:50 122 |
Luis Hernandez - 23:34 7:51 125 |
Alonso Aguayo - 23:47 7:56 127 |
12 | PITMAN 14-15-14-13-12 Gap: 2:44 |
104:12 20:50 6:57 |
321 | Frank Finch - 19:15 6:25 27 |
Dillon Tennison - 20:20 6:47 51 |
Sean Wilkinson-Walk - 20:55 6:58 62 |
Kirk Renshaw - 21:43 7:14 86 |
Zach Osborne - 21:59 7:20 95 |
Jacob Belloli - 21:59 7:20 96 |
Caleb Wittstruck - 22:50 7:37 114 |
13 | EAST UNION 19-16-17-15-13 Gap: 2:12 |
104:35 20:55 6:58 |
336 | Marco Castaneda - 19:40 6:33 36 |
Felix Soto - 20:25 6:48 55 |
Kenneth Martinez - 21:19 7:06 76 |
Jason Cortez - 21:19 7:06 77 |
Juan Rios - 21:52 7:17 92 |
Marcos Aleman - 24:06 8:02 133 |
Ben Sianez - 26:06 8:42 162 |
14 | LAGUNA CREEK 17-17-16-16-14 Gap: 2:41 |
105:22 21:04 7:01 |
350 | Daniel Burgett - 19:26 6:29 31 |
David Yu - 21:00 7:00 64 |
Tashi Nacario - 21:02 7:01 66 |
Josh Tawson - 21:47 7:16 89 |
Daniel Cimini - 22:07 7:22 100 |
||
15 | PLEASANT GROVE 3-12-12-14-15 Gap: 7:23 |
105:30 21:06 7:02 |
376 | Greg Waters - 16:58 5:39 3 |
Colin Sanchez - 20:24 6:48 54 |
David Cross - 21:01 7:00 65 |
Tommy Weber - 22:46 7:35 112 |
Vincent Becerra - 24:21 8:07 142 |
Stanley Tang - 25:14 8:25 157 |
|
16 | NORTH SALINAS 12-8-7-12-16 Gap: 10:43 |
110:59 22:12 7:24 |
398 | Guillermo Cuevas - 18:22 6:07 16 |
Dagoberto Pina - 19:25 6:28 30 |
Frank Lee - 20:12 6:44 48 |
Omar Pelayo - 23:55 7:58 131 |
Eduardo Eri Alcantara - 29:05 9:42 173 |
||
17 | JOHANSEN 8-6-15-17-17 Gap: 9:34 |
111:41 22:20 7:27 |
449 | Jose Brambilia - 18:06 6:02 12 |
Javier Brambila - 18:44 6:15 19 |
Monish Ratanji - 23:32 7:51 124 |
Jaime Valencia - 23:39 7:53 126 |
Brian Viegra - 27:40 9:13 168 |
Ricky Arroliga - 27:45 9:15 169 |
|
18 | PATTERSON 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 6:25 |
112:49 22:34 7:31 |
499 | Rafael Sotelo - 19:29 6:30 32 |
Tyler Walker - 21:15 7:05 71 |
A.J. Walker - 22:56 7:39 115 |
Rafael Martinez - 23:15 7:45 121 |
Chris Teran - 25:54 8:38 160 |
Benjamin Vega - 25:58 8:39 161 |
Miguel Ponce - 27:27 9:09 167 |
19 | CHAVEZ 22-20-20-19-19 Gap: 3:44 |
111:57 22:23 7:28 |
506 | Jonathan Parra - 20:34 6:51 59 |
Allan Garcia - 21:27 7:09 80 |
Sawyer Adams - 22:41 7:34 110 |
Michael Estay - 22:57 7:39 117 |
Kyle Saechao - 24:18 8:06 140 |
Anthony Aguilar - 24:27 8:09 145 |
Ben Ly - 29:05 9:42 174 |
20 | VANDEN 20-21-19-20-20 Gap: 4:49 |
112:34 22:31 7:30 |
520 | Matthew Elliott - 19:54 6:38 43 |
Aaron Trevino - 22:10 7:23 101 |
Alex Dombrowski - 22:16 7:25 104 |
James Saunders - 23:31 7:50 123 |
Renae Jackson - 24:43 8:14 149 |
||
21 | ENOCHS 27-25-22-21-21 Gap: 2:09 |
114:49 22:58 7:39 |
569 | Josh Rau - 21:58 7:19 94 |
Nathan Anthony - 22:06 7:22 99 |
Anthony Meyer - 22:50 7:37 113 |
Gilbert Ruiz-Ortega - 23:48 7:56 129 |
Andrew Garcia - 24:07 8:02 134 |
Josh Corwin - 24:17 8:06 138 |
|
22 | MANTECA 23-23-25-22-22 Gap: 3:16 |
115:51 23:10 7:43 |
587 | Hoang Bien - 21:20 7:07 78 |
Anthony Nguyen - 22:12 7:24 103 |
Zachary Iscoff - 23:48 7:56 128 |
Paul Lyons - 23:55 7:58 130 |
Bjorn Wentink - 24:36 8:12 148 |
Charlie Norwood - 24:45 8:15 151 |
Albert Ngugi - 26:19 8:46 164 |
23 | TRACY 26-26-24-23-23 Gap: 2:44 |
115:52 23:10 7:43 |
593 | David Hernandez - 21:46 7:15 88 |
Kyle Petrucelli - 22:36 7:32 109 |
Michael Haggmark - 22:42 7:34 111 |
Michael Liu - 24:18 8:06 139 |
Esteban Arrietta - 24:30 8:10 146 |
||
24 | DOWNEY 21-22-23-25-24 Gap: 4:29 |
116:49 23:22 7:47 |
604 | Kalem Schlander - 20:21 6:47 52 |
Tyler Dycus - 22:59 7:40 118 |
Jack Kinser - 24:17 8:06 137 |
Rocco Hollaway - 24:22 8:07 143 |
Julio Mora - 24:50 8:17 154 |
Andrew Calagos - 25:22 8:27 158 |
|
25 | MERCED 9-19-21-23-25 Gap: 8:27 |
118:48 23:46 7:55 |
613 | Quinn Kantor - 18:11 6:04 13 |
Bryan Keys - 23:02 7:41 120 |
Erik Woods - 25:09 8:23 155 |
Michael Clark - 25:48 8:36 159 |
Dominic Martinez - 26:38 8:53 166 |
||
26 | LODI 24-24-26-26-26 Gap: 4:34 |
119:30 23:54 7:58 |
649 | Mark Trevena - 21:39 7:13 84 |
Antonio Zededa - 22:31 7:30 108 |
Brandon Hyske - 24:23 8:08 144 |
Nicolas Jimenez - 24:44 8:15 150 |
Nate Papais - 26:13 8:44 163 |
Zackary Lamson - 28:34 9:31 172 |
|
27 | EDISON 25-27-27-27-27 Gap: 6:05 |
121:26 24:17 8:06 |
664 | Ricky Ma - 21:44 7:15 87 |
Nathaniel Simms - 23:02 7:41 119 |
Jaime Garcia - 24:19 8:06 141 |
Omar Paisano - 24:32 8:11 147 |
Jason Thao - 27:49 9:16 170 |
Janar DelaSerda - 29:39 9:53 175 |
Hugo Mora - 29:46 9:55 176 |
28 | TOKAY 28-28-28-28-28 Gap: 1:54 |
120:40 24:08 8:03 |
689 | Bobby Sidhu - 22:56 7:39 116 |
Justin Ikeda - 23:57 7:59 132 |
Muhammed Shakir - 24:11 8:04 136 |
Joseph Tonner - 24:46 8:15 152 |
Stephen Hendry - 24:50 8:17 153 |
Tony Chour - 26:25 8:48 165 |
Amitoj Mangat - 28:30 9:30 171 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brynn Sargent | Fr | Bella Vista | 11:46 | 5:53 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 1/34 | ||||
2 | Phelan Mckinney | So | Bella Vista | 12:03 | 6:02 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 1/33 | 11:53 | 11:53 | ||
3 | Albert Rodriguez | CENTRAL | 12:12 | 6:06 | ||||||||
4 | Matt Winkler | VISTA DEL LAGO | 12:23 | 6:12 | ||||||||
5 | Tim Baker | MANTECA | 12:29 | 6:15 | ||||||||
6 | Michael Burke | So | Bella Vista | 12:33 | 6:17 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 1/27 | 12:53 (0:20) |
12:53 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
7 | Devin Kirk | LAGUNA CREEK | 12:34 | 6:17 | ||||||||
8 | David Howell | VISTA DEL LAGO | 12:35 | 6:18 | ||||||||
9 | Tim O'shea | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:38 | 6:19 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 1/24 | ||||
10 | Adam Ciszewski | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:44 | 6:22 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 1/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
11 | Johnny Payan | SIERRA | 12:45 | 6:23 | ||||||||
12 | Eric Ninh | LAGUNA CREEK | 12:45 | 6:23 | ||||||||
13 | Dylan Garbutt | KENNEDY | 12:46 | 6:23 | ||||||||
14 | Nate Lowery | LAGUNA CREEK | 12:47 | 6:24 | ||||||||
15 | Yusuf Leon | BUHACH COLONY | 13:04 | 6:32 | ||||||||
16 | James Reddis | LODI | 13:05 | 6:33 | ||||||||
17 | Chris Wilson | FRANKLIN (S) | 13:05 | 6:33 | ||||||||
18 | Jorge Flores | FRANKLIN (S) | 13:09 | 6:35 | ||||||||
19 | Danial Beltran | CENTRAL | 13:09 | 6:35 | ||||||||
20 | Salvatore Angrisani | KENNEDY | 13:16 | 6:38 | ||||||||
21 | Jake Means | MCCLATCHY | 13:17 | 6:39 | ||||||||
22 | Phil West | FOLSOM | 13:21 | 6:41 | ||||||||
23 | Miles Urquidez | TURLOCK | 13:27 | 6:44 | ||||||||
24 | Denzel Johnson | FOOTHILL | 13:31 | 6:46 | ||||||||
25 | Andrew Benson | CENTRAL | 13:32 | 6:46 | ||||||||
26 | Chancellor Adams | LAGUNA CREEK | 13:34 | 6:47 | ||||||||
27 | Jake Larson | FOOTHILL | 13:37 | 6:49 | ||||||||
28 | Joseph Becerra | NORTH SALINAS | 13:41 | 6:51 | ||||||||
29 | Jonathan Wong | LAGUNA CREEK | 13:41 | 6:51 | ||||||||
30 | Elias Chavez | GOLDEN VALLEY | 13:43 | 6:52 | ||||||||
31 | Nick Myers | LINCOLN (S) | 13:44 | 6:52 | ||||||||
32 | James Greer | SIERRA | 13:45 | 6:53 | ||||||||
33 | Jonathan Velazquez | SIERRA | 13:45 | 6:53 | ||||||||
34 | Devin Ramstead | CHAVEZ | 13:48 | 6:54 | ||||||||
35 | Thomas Trzcinski | SIERRA | 13:49 | 6:55 | ||||||||
36 | Mike Leland | SIERRA | 13:51 | 6:56 | ||||||||
37 | Lyle Susa | SHELDON | 13:52 | 6:56 | ||||||||
38 | Christopher Low | LINCOLN (S) | 13:52 | 6:56 | ||||||||
39 | Matt Mecke | OAKMONT | 13:54 | 6:57 | ||||||||
40 | Austin Bailey | FOLSOM | 13:57 | 6:59 | ||||||||
41 | Aaron Burkhead | FOLSOM | 13:57 | 6:59 | ||||||||
42 | Lue Thao | BEAR CREEK | 13:59 | 7:00 | ||||||||
43 | Ammar Uz-Zaman | SHELDON | 14:00 | 7:00 | ||||||||
44 | Matthew Pimentel | KENNEDY | 14:01 | 7:01 | ||||||||
45 | Forrest Grandbois-Smit | PLEASANT GROVE | 14:04 | 7:02 | ||||||||
46 | Andrews Naranjo | BEAR CREEK | 14:05 | 7:03 | ||||||||
47 | Ryan Erickson | PITMAN | 14:06 | 7:03 | ||||||||
48 | Andrew Merenda | CHAVEZ | 14:06 | 7:03 | ||||||||
49 | Juan Aceves | TURLOCK | 14:08 | 7:04 | ||||||||
50 | Carlos Martinez | NORTH SALINAS | 14:09 | 7:05 | ||||||||
51 | Alex Patton | SIERRA | 14:10 | 7:05 | ||||||||
52 | Jacob Charles | GOLDEN VALLEY | 14:11 | 7:06 | ||||||||
53 | Zac Vance | MERCED | 14:13 | 7:07 | ||||||||
54 | Benjamin Basset | TRACY | 14:15 | 7:08 | ||||||||
55 | Josh Robinson | LINCOLN (S) | 14:19 | 7:09 | ||||||||
56 | Chris Barth | LINCOLN (S) | 14:20 | 7:10 | ||||||||
57 | Ernesto Limon | DOWNEY | 14:23 | 7:12 | ||||||||
58 | Cameron Mullen | TRACY | 14:28 | 7:14 | ||||||||
59 | Noel Banuelos | DOWNEY | 14:30 | 7:15 | ||||||||
60 | Tex Gossett | So | Bella Vista | 14:30 | 7:15 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 2/14 | ||||
61 | Eddie Schmidt | PLEASANT GROVE | 14:36 | 7:18 | ||||||||
62 | Dante Banez | LODI | 14:37 | 7:19 | ||||||||
63 | Kreston Tom | KENNEDY | 14:37 | 7:19 | ||||||||
64 | Jacob Mcnair | MANTECA | 14:38 | 7:19 | ||||||||
65 | Garrett Wong | LINCOLN (S) | 14:39 | 7:20 | ||||||||
66 | Matthew Cartwright | PIONEER | 14:40 | 7:20 | ||||||||
67 | Johnny Gray | OAKMONT | 14:43 | 7:22 | ||||||||
68 | Chance Wilverding | PITMAN | 14:44 | 7:22 | ||||||||
69 | Kenji Soares | DOWNEY | 14:45 | 7:23 | ||||||||
70 | Josh Rodriguez | PITMAN | 14:47 | 7:24 | ||||||||
71 | Axel Gutierrez | BUHACH COLONY | 14:48 | 7:24 | ||||||||
72 | Steve Atkinson | TURLOCK | 14:48 | 7:24 | ||||||||
73 | Christian Rodriguez | PIONEER | 14:49 | 7:25 | ||||||||
74 | TEAM 1 5012 | RACEDAY T-1 | 14:50 | 7:25 | ||||||||
75 | Seth Harvey | PITMAN | 14:51 | 7:26 | ||||||||
76 | Francisco Guiao | FRANKLIN (S) | 14:52 | 7:26 | ||||||||
77 | Cristian Chavez | NORTH SALINAS | 14:54 | 7:27 | ||||||||
78 | Damanjit Hundal | TOKAY | 14:57 | 7:29 | ||||||||
79 | Zach Petitt | LODI | 15:03 | 7:32 | ||||||||
80 | James Vigil | LAGUNA CREEK | 15:05 | 7:33 | ||||||||
81 | Anthony Chan | LAGUNA CREEK | 15:06 | 7:33 | ||||||||
82 | Garrett Hanna | LODI | 15:08 | 7:34 | ||||||||
83 | Elijah Fedele | GOLDEN VALLEY | 15:09 | 7:35 | ||||||||
84 | Adam Robinson | LODI | 15:12 | 7:36 | ||||||||
85 | Francisco Perez | CHAVEZ | 15:12 | 7:36 | ||||||||
86 | Jesse Bodenfer | FOOTHILL | 15:12 | 7:36 | ||||||||
87 | Yordan Coss | TRACY | 15:13 | 7:37 | ||||||||
88 | Nicholas Woodbury | MCCLATCHY | 15:14 | 7:37 | ||||||||
89 | TEAM 1 5008 | RACEDAY T-1 | 15:15 | 7:38 | ||||||||
90 | Yuriy Dzyuba | FOOTHILL | 15:17 | 7:39 | ||||||||
91 | Alvin Basilio | NORTH SALINAS | 15:17 | 7:39 | ||||||||
92 | Anthony Zapanta | EDISON | 15:18 | 7:39 | ||||||||
93 | Joshua Hagerston | TRACY | 15:19 | 7:40 | ||||||||
94 | Daniel Chan | NORTH SALINAS | 15:20 | 7:40 | ||||||||
95 | Jeremy Lee | MERCED | 15:20 | 7:40 | ||||||||
96 | Nico Ortega | BUHACH COLONY | 15:21 | 7:41 | ||||||||
97 | Sean Lemar | PLEASANT GROVE | 15:21 | 7:41 | ||||||||
98 | Michael Zapanta | EDISON | 15:22 | 7:41 | ||||||||
99 | Kevin Depaoli | PLEASANT GROVE | 15:24 | 7:42 | ||||||||
100 | Ryley Hoffman | FOLSOM | 15:25 | 7:43 | ||||||||
101 | Raymond Mak | LINCOLN (S) | 15:26 | 7:43 | ||||||||
102 | Ethan Sprague | LODI | 15:29 | 7:45 | ||||||||
103 | Nathan Bowen | BUHACH COLONY | 15:37 | 7:49 | ||||||||
104 | Ryan Larson | So | Bella Vista | 15:38 | 7:49 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 2/8 | 14:47 | 14:47 | ||
105 | John Kevin Sabado | NORTH SALINAS | 15:40 | 7:50 | ||||||||
106 | Chris Oddo | So | Bella Vista | 15:40 | 7:50 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
107 | Jordan Takeuchi | VISTA DEL LAGO | 15:41 | 7:51 | ||||||||
108 | Steven Willson | FOOTHILL | 15:42 | 7:51 | ||||||||
109 | Shane Voll | FOOTHILL | 15:42 | 7:51 | ||||||||
110 | Josh Vargas | SIERRA | 15:43 | 7:52 | ||||||||
111 | Ryo Nakamura | NORTH SALINAS | 15:45 | 7:53 | ||||||||
112 | Michael Tran | KENNEDY | 15:48 | 7:54 | ||||||||
113 | Adrian Nunez | MERCED | 15:48 | 7:54 | ||||||||
114 | Zach Spencer | TURLOCK | 15:49 | 7:55 | ||||||||
115 | Brice Lupercio | LAGUNA CREEK | 15:55 | 7:58 | ||||||||
116 | Mike Merriles | SIERRA | 15:55 | 7:58 | ||||||||
117 | Marick Buenafe | TRACY | 15:57 | 7:59 | ||||||||
118 | Matthew Hoey | LINCOLN (S) | 15:58 | 7:59 | ||||||||
119 | Andres Aranda | NORTH SALINAS | 16:01 | 8:00 | ||||||||
120 | Krishna Polavali | VISTA DEL LAGO | 16:05 | 8:02 | ||||||||
121 | TEAM 1 5013 | RACEDAY T-1 | 16:10 | 8:05 | ||||||||
122 | Cody Miller | TRACY | 16:11 | 8:06 | ||||||||
123 | Gustavo Pelayo | NORTH SALINAS | 16:12 | 8:06 | ||||||||
124 | Rene Vallesteros | LAGUNA CREEK | 16:14 | 8:07 | ||||||||
125 | Ruben Stewart | MANTECA | 16:15 | 8:08 | ||||||||
126 | Ryan Fackler | So | Bella Vista | 16:16 | 8:08 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 3/5 | ||||
127 | TEAM 1 5009 | RACEDAY T-1 | 16:16 | 8:08 | ||||||||
128 | Pavit Bhatia | FOLSOM | 16:16 | 8:08 | ||||||||
129 | Daniel Ramirez | ROSEMONT | 16:17 | 8:09 | ||||||||
130 | Brendon Colbert | PLEASANT GROVE | 16:17 | 8:09 | ||||||||
131 | Zach Snodgrass | LINCOLN-L | 16:18 | 8:09 | ||||||||
132 | Daniel Rohovit | MANTECA | 16:23 | 8:12 | ||||||||
133 | David Perez | FRANKLIN (S) | 16:28 | 8:14 | ||||||||
134 | Ryan Hollaway | DOWNEY | 16:30 | 8:15 | ||||||||
135 | Justin Carr | MERCED | 16:32 | 8:16 | ||||||||
136 | Indermeet Dhaliwal | MANTECA | 16:34 | 8:17 | ||||||||
137 | Johnethin Klipfel | SHELDON | 16:50 | 8:25 | ||||||||
138 | Kunal Marwaha | PLEASANT GROVE | 16:52 | 8:26 | ||||||||
139 | Gustavo DeLeon | MONTEREY TRAIL | 16:55 | 8:28 | ||||||||
140 | Dominic Tran | TOKAY | 16:56 | 8:28 | ||||||||
141 | Scott Shijo | KENNEDY | 16:57 | 8:29 | ||||||||
142 | Zack Lasker | FOLSOM | 17:01 | 8:31 | ||||||||
143 | Gurvinder Singh | CHAVEZ | 17:05 | 8:33 | ||||||||
144 | Jalen Spears | SHELDON | 17:17 | 8:39 | ||||||||
145 | Sebastien Bricka | LINCOLN (S) | 17:24 | 8:42 | ||||||||
146 | Henry San Juan | SHELDON | 17:25 | 8:43 | ||||||||
147 | Matthew Hatcher | PLEASANT GROVE | 17:26 | 8:43 | ||||||||
148 | Christian Chu | SHELDON | 17:34 | 8:47 | ||||||||
149 | Ian Anderson | TURLOCK | 17:42 | 8:51 | ||||||||
150 | Edgar Malagon | PATTERSON | 17:44 | 8:52 | ||||||||
151 | Jake Duncan | SIERRA | 17:44 | 8:52 | ||||||||
152 | William Weaver | LINCOLN (S) | 17:59 | 9:00 | ||||||||
153 | Spencer Schuetts | PIONEER | 18:03 | 9:02 | ||||||||
154 | Sean Tobin | ROSEMONT | 18:13 | 9:06 | ||||||||
155 | Michael Taggart | MERCED | 18:15 | 9:08 | ||||||||
156 | Gabe Mondragon | LINCOLN (S) | 18:18 | 9:09 | ||||||||
157 | Josh Lee | FOOTHILL | 18:19 | 9:09 | ||||||||
158 | Wayne Do | MONTEREY TRAIL | 18:19 | 9:09 | ||||||||
159 | Wilson Chen | LINCOLN (S) | 18:52 | 9:26 | ||||||||
160 | Kelly Lemons | KENNEDY | 18:58 | 9:29 | ||||||||
161 | Travis Murphy | FOOTHILL | 19:00 | 9:30 | ||||||||
162 | Chris Louie | MCCLATCHY | 19:14 | 9:37 | ||||||||
163 | Matthew Alvarez | CHAVEZ | 19:49 | 9:55 | ||||||||
164 | Ryan Wraa | PATTERSON | 20:17 | 10:09 | ||||||||
165 | TEAM 1 5010 | RACEDAY T-1 | 21:23 | 10:42 | ||||||||
166 | TJ Arnold | PIONEER | 21:31 | 10:46 | ||||||||
167 | Johnsen Rabaca | EDISON | 21:36 | 10:48 | ||||||||
168 | Cabral Chuop | CHAVEZ | 21:48 | 10:54 | ||||||||
169 | Adam Amaya | BUHACH COLONY | 22:12 | 11:06 | ||||||||
170 | Greg Caguimbal | NORTH SALINAS | 22:12 | 11:06 | ||||||||
171 | TEAM 1 5007 | RACEDAY T-1 | 25:52 | 12:56 | ||||||||
172 | Isaac DelaFuente | EDISON | 25:53 | 12:57 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
61:44 12:21 6:10 |
20 | Brynn Sargent Fr 11:46 5:53 1 |
Phelan Mckinney So 12:03 6:02 2 |
Michael Burke So 12:33 6:17 4 |
Tim O'shea Fr 12:38 6:19 6 |
Adam Ciszewski Fr 12:44 6:22 7 |
Tex Gossett So 14:30 7:15 44 |
Ryan Larson So 15:38 7:49 75 |
2 | LAGUNA CREEK 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:07 |
65:21 13:04 6:32 |
64 | Devin Kirk - 12:34 6:17 5 |
Eric Ninh - 12:45 6:23 9 |
Nate Lowery - 12:47 6:24 11 |
Chancellor Adams - 13:34 6:47 18 |
Jonathan Wong - 13:41 6:51 21 |
James Vigil - 15:05 7:33 55 |
Anthony Chan - 15:06 7:33 56 |
3 | SIERRA 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:06 |
67:55 13:35 6:48 |
108 | Johnny Payan - 12:45 6:23 8 |
James Greer - 13:45 6:53 23 |
Jonathan Velazquez - 13:45 6:53 24 |
Thomas Trzcinski - 13:49 6:55 26 |
Mike Leland - 13:51 6:56 27 |
Alex Patton - 14:10 7:05 38 |
Josh Vargas - 15:43 7:52 79 |
4 | LINCOLN (S) 12-7-6-5-4 Gap: 0:55 |
70:54 14:11 7:05 |
183 | Nick Myers - 13:44 6:52 22 |
Christopher Low - 13:52 6:56 29 |
Josh Robinson - 14:19 7:09 41 |
Chris Barth - 14:20 7:10 42 |
Garrett Wong - 14:39 7:20 49 |
Raymond Mak - 15:26 7:43 72 |
Matthew Hoey - 15:58 7:59 85 |
5 | KENNEDY 5-3-4-4-5 Gap: 3:02 |
70:28 14:06 7:03 |
185 | Dylan Garbutt - 12:46 6:23 10 |
Salvatore Angrisani - 13:16 6:38 14 |
Matthew Pimentel - 14:01 7:01 33 |
Kreston Tom - 14:37 7:19 47 |
Michael Tran - 15:48 7:54 81 |
Scott Shijo - 16:57 8:29 97 |
Kelly Lemons - 18:58 9:29 107 |
6 | LODI 7-11-10-8-6 Gap: 2:07 |
73:05 14:37 7:19 |
228 | James Reddis - 13:05 6:33 13 |
Dante Banez - 14:37 7:19 46 |
Zach Petitt - 15:03 7:32 54 |
Garrett Hanna - 15:08 7:34 57 |
Adam Robinson - 15:12 7:36 58 |
Ethan Sprague - 15:29 7:45 73 |
|
7 | FOOTHILL 10-5-7-7-7 Gap: 2:11 |
73:19 14:40 7:20 |
236 | Denzel Johnson - 13:31 6:46 17 |
Jake Larson - 13:37 6:49 19 |
Jesse Bodenfer - 15:12 7:36 60 |
Yuriy Dzyuba - 15:17 7:39 63 |
Steven Willson - 15:42 7:51 77 |
Shane Voll - 15:42 7:51 78 |
Josh Lee - 18:19 9:09 106 |
8 | FOLSOM 8-6-5-6-8 Gap: 2:55 |
72:56 14:35 7:18 |
237 | Phil West - 13:21 6:41 15 |
Austin Bailey - 13:57 6:59 30 |
Aaron Burkhead - 13:57 6:59 31 |
Ryley Hoffman - 15:25 7:43 71 |
Pavit Bhatia - 16:16 8:08 90 |
Zack Lasker - 17:01 8:31 98 |
|
9 | NORTH SALINAS 11-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:39 |
73:21 14:40 7:20 |
240 | Joseph Becerra - 13:41 6:51 20 |
Carlos Martinez - 14:09 7:05 37 |
Cristian Chavez - 14:54 7:27 53 |
Alvin Basilio - 15:17 7:39 64 |
Daniel Chan - 15:20 7:40 66 |
John Kevin Sabado - 15:40 7:50 76 |
Ryo Nakamura - 15:45 7:53 80 |
10 | TURLOCK 9-9-8-10-10 Gap: 4:15 |
75:54 15:11 7:35 |
290 | Miles Urquidez - 13:27 6:44 16 |
Juan Aceves - 14:08 7:04 36 |
Steve Atkinson - 14:48 7:24 51 |
Zach Spencer - 15:49 7:55 83 |
Ian Anderson - 17:42 8:51 104 |
||
11 | TRACY 17-16-14-12-11 Gap: 1:42 |
75:12 15:02 7:31 |
293 | Benjamin Basset - 14:15 7:08 40 |
Cameron Mullen - 14:28 7:14 43 |
Yordan Coss - 15:13 7:37 61 |
Joshua Hagerston - 15:19 7:40 65 |
Marick Buenafe - 15:57 7:59 84 |
Cody Miller - 16:11 8:06 87 |
|
12 | PLEASANT GROVE 15-15-15-13-12 Gap: 2:13 |
75:42 15:08 7:34 |
309 | Forrest Grandbois-Smit - 14:04 7:02 34 |
Eddie Schmidt - 14:36 7:18 45 |
Sean Lemar - 15:21 7:41 69 |
Kevin Depaoli - 15:24 7:42 70 |
Brendon Colbert - 16:17 8:09 91 |
Kunal Marwaha - 16:52 8:26 96 |
Matthew Hatcher - 17:26 8:43 102 |
13 | BUHACH COLONY 6-14-12-11-13 Gap: 9:08 |
81:02 16:12 8:06 |
315 | Yusuf Leon - 13:04 6:32 12 |
Axel Gutierrez - 14:48 7:24 50 |
Nico Ortega - 15:21 7:41 68 |
Nathan Bowen - 15:37 7:49 74 |
Adam Amaya - 22:12 11:06 111 |
||
14 | MANTECA 2-7-13-15-14 Gap: 4:05 |
76:19 15:16 7:38 |
325 | Tim Baker - 12:29 6:15 3 |
Jacob Mcnair - 14:38 7:19 48 |
Ruben Stewart - 16:15 8:08 88 |
Daniel Rohovit - 16:23 8:12 92 |
Indermeet Dhaliwal - 16:34 8:17 94 |
||
15 | CHAVEZ 13-12-11-13-15 Gap: 6:01 |
80:00 16:00 8:00 |
326 | Devin Ramstead - 13:48 6:54 25 |
Andrew Merenda - 14:06 7:03 35 |
Francisco Perez - 15:12 7:36 59 |
Gurvinder Singh - 17:05 8:33 99 |
Matthew Alvarez - 19:49 9:55 108 |
Cabral Chuop - 21:48 10:54 110 |
|
16 | SHELDON 14-12-16-16-16 Gap: 3:33 |
79:24 15:53 7:56 |
356 | Lyle Susa - 13:52 6:56 28 |
Ammar Uz-Zaman - 14:00 7:00 32 |
Johnethin Klipfel - 16:50 8:25 95 |
Jalen Spears - 17:17 8:39 100 |
Henry San Juan - 17:25 8:43 101 |
Christian Chu - 17:34 8:47 103 |
|
17 | MERCED 16-17-17-17-17 Gap: 4:02 |
80:08 16:02 8:01 |
386 | Zac Vance - 14:13 7:07 39 |
Jeremy Lee - 15:20 7:40 67 |
Adrian Nunez - 15:48 7:54 82 |
Justin Carr - 16:32 8:16 93 |
Michael Taggart - 18:15 9:08 105 |
||
18 | RACEDAY T-1 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 6:33 |
83:54 16:47 8:23 |
398 | TEAM 1 5012 - 14:50 7:25 52 |
TEAM 1 5008 - 15:15 7:38 62 |
TEAM 1 5013 - 16:10 8:05 86 |
TEAM 1 5009 - 16:16 8:08 89 |
TEAM 1 5010 - 21:23 10:42 109 |
TEAM 1 5007 - 25:52 12:56 112 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robby Baber | BUHACH COLONY | 19:52 | 6:37 | ||||||||
2 | Jacob Lucca | SHELDON | 20:07 | 6:42 | ||||||||
3 | Spencer Heyward | ROSEMONT | 20:35 | 6:52 | ||||||||
4 | Tyler Allen | BUHACH COLONY | 20:40 | 6:53 | ||||||||
5 | TEAM 1 5031 | RACEDAY T-1 | 20:49 | 6:56 | ||||||||
6 | TEAM 1 5030 | RACEDAY T-1 | 20:50 | 6:57 | ||||||||
7 | Balraj Bhathal | SHELDON | 20:51 | 6:57 | ||||||||
8 | Nathaniel Ng | KENNEDY | 21:03 | 7:01 | ||||||||
9 | TEAM 1 5029 | RACEDAY T-1 | 21:03 | 7:01 | ||||||||
10 | Ricky Elliott | MCCLATCHY | 21:05 | 7:02 | ||||||||
11 | TEAM 1 5014 | RACEDAY T-1 | 21:34 | 7:11 | ||||||||
12 | Adam Monarres | BUHACH COLONY | 21:44 | 7:15 | ||||||||
13 | Richard Pool | BUHACH COLONY | 22:02 | 7:21 | ||||||||
14 | Justin Fung | KENNEDY | 22:04 | 7:21 | ||||||||
15 | Mitchel Lau | MCCLATCHY | 22:09 | 7:23 | ||||||||
16 | Eric Powers | SHELDON | 22:13 | 7:24 | ||||||||
17 | Carlos Juarez | BEAR CREEK | 22:23 | 7:28 | ||||||||
18 | Joey Davis | BUHACH COLONY | 22:27 | 7:29 | ||||||||
19 | Alek Irvin | SHELDON | 22:31 | 7:30 | ||||||||
20 | Aaron Boman | PITMAN | 22:34 | 7:31 | ||||||||
21 | Andrew King | SHELDON | 22:38 | 7:33 | ||||||||
22 | Paul Ou-Yang | LINCOLN (S) | 22:50 | 7:37 | ||||||||
23 | Alex Orozco | DOWNEY | 23:10 | 7:43 | ||||||||
24 | Francisco Alvarez | BUHACH COLONY | 23:13 | 7:44 | ||||||||
25 | Ernie Ortiz | TURLOCK | 23:25 | 7:48 | ||||||||
26 | Christian Vidaure | BEAR CREEK | 23:37 | 7:52 | ||||||||
27 | TEAM 1 5011 | RACEDAY T-1 | 23:37 | 7:52 | ||||||||
28 | Ray Gonzalez | TURLOCK | 23:38 | 7:53 | ||||||||
29 | Ben Morrison | MCCLATCHY | 23:43 | 7:54 | ||||||||
30 | Martin Mannie | BEAR CREEK | 23:47 | 7:56 | ||||||||
31 | Jacob Carabello | BUHACH COLONY | 23:56 | 7:59 | ||||||||
32 | Andrew Alcantra | BEAR CREEK | 24:16 | 8:05 | ||||||||
33 | Kevin Sadang | SHELDON | 24:20 | 8:07 | ||||||||
34 | Mark Pryor | PIONEER | 24:29 | 8:10 | ||||||||
35 | Clinton Fordham | ROSEMONT | 24:31 | 8:10 | ||||||||
36 | Matt Evans | ROSEMONT | 24:37 | 8:12 | ||||||||
37 | Nazmus Bari | SHELDON | 24:39 | 8:13 | ||||||||
38 | Andrew Mendonca | TURLOCK | 24:56 | 8:19 | ||||||||
39 | Michael Pleau | PIONEER | 25:01 | 8:20 | ||||||||
40 | Luis Bravo | BEAR CREEK | 25:03 | 8:21 | ||||||||
41 | Thomas Fogarty | Jr | Bella Vista | 25:04 | 8:21 | 1/1 | 8/8 | 13/17 | ||||
42 | Kalen Bergado | MCCLATCHY | 25:14 | 8:25 | ||||||||
43 | Colton Young | DOWNEY | 25:17 | 8:26 | ||||||||
44 | Jon Madarang | LINCOLN (S) | 25:28 | 8:29 | ||||||||
45 | Wesley Moldogo | MONTEREY TRAIL | 25:46 | 8:35 | ||||||||
46 | Phillip Lenz | TURLOCK | 25:57 | 8:39 | ||||||||
47 | Raymond Nim | SHELDON | 26:04 | 8:41 | ||||||||
48 | Trenton Mendenhall | TURLOCK | 26:04 | 8:41 | ||||||||
49 | Justin Runtal | LINCOLN (S) | 26:52 | 8:57 | ||||||||
50 | Zachary Bess | PLEASANT GROVE | 27:30 | 9:10 | ||||||||
51 | Hue Thao | BEAR CREEK | 27:32 | 9:11 | ||||||||
52 | Adrian Garcia | TURLOCK | 27:38 | 9:13 | ||||||||
53 | Ben Ewing | TURLOCK | 28:02 | 9:21 | ||||||||
54 | Nick Sou | SHELDON | 28:07 | 9:22 | ||||||||
55 | Shane Lowe | TURLOCK | 28:13 | 9:24 | ||||||||
56 | Kendrick Doung | SHELDON | 28:49 | 9:36 | ||||||||
57 | Stephen Delevati | PIONEER | 28:49 | 9:36 | ||||||||
58 | John Sianez | EAST UNION | 28:50 | 9:37 | ||||||||
59 | Brandon Kent | EAST UNION | 29:31 | 9:50 | ||||||||
60 | Balbinder Singh | TURLOCK | 29:48 | 9:56 | ||||||||
61 | Jonny Busick | PLEASANT GROVE | 29:50 | 9:57 | ||||||||
62 | Jose Ochoa | TURLOCK | 30:04 | 10:01 | ||||||||
63 | Dinesh Barpaga | KENNEDY | 30:26 | 10:09 | ||||||||
64 | Steve Zaki | SHELDON | 30:30 | 10:10 | ||||||||
65 | Ricky Valencia | TURLOCK | 31:46 | 10:35 | ||||||||
66 | Bobby Olivarez | LINCOLN (S) | 31:51 | 10:37 | ||||||||
67 | Kyle Davis | GOLDEN VALLEY | 32:14 | 10:45 | ||||||||
68 | Jeffrey Josol | SHELDON | 32:51 | 10:57 | ||||||||
69 | Rochelle Parker | GOLDEN VALLEY | 33:17 | 11:06 | ||||||||
70 | Gurkern Sufi | PLEASANT GROVE | 33:53 | 11:18 | ||||||||
71 | Cody Christensen | EAST UNION | 34:01 | 11:20 | ||||||||
72 | Ali Dalvi | ROSEMONT | 35:14 | 11:45 | ||||||||
73 | Tyler Graham | LINCOLN (S) | 39:22 | 13:07 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.