Bella Vista Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/9/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashley Feldkamp | So | V | 20:25 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 60/177 | 3/7 | 3/8 | 11/26 | 22:15 (1:50,8.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Autumn Edgar | Jr | V | 21:14 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 102/177 | 6/7 | 6/8 | 5/26 | 23:42 (2:28,10.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jackie Healey | Fr | V | 21:43 | 7:00 | 3.1 | 121/177 | 7/7 | 7/8 | 5/19 | |||||
Jessica Terry | So | V | 23:22 | 7:32 | 3.1 | 109/165 | 1/1 | 8/8 | 30/32 | 22:24 | ||||
Jessica Terry2 | So | V | 20:17 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 52/177 | 2/7 | 2/8 | 18/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jocelyn Schmidt | So | V | 20:34 | 6:38 | 3.1 | 66/177 | 5/7 | 5/8 | 6/26 | 23:48 (3:14,13.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Rachael Lacey | Jr | V | 20:29 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 63/177 | 4/7 | 4/8 | 6/26 | |||||
Sara Lack | So | V | 19:31 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 20/177 | 1/7 | 1/8 | 13/28 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/26 | 101:16 1:03 |
3.1 | 6:32 | 6:18 | 6:38 | 261 | 6:17 | 101:30 (0:14,0.2) |
101:30 (0:14,0.2%) |
101:30 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Sara Lack (20), Jessica Terry2 (52), Ashley Feldkamp (60), Rachael Lacey (63), Jocelyn Schmidt (66) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sami Ikuma | Fr | Clovis East | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Taylor Jones | So | LA MIRADA High School | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
3 | Jackie Rodriguez | So | West Torrance | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
4 | Tijerra Lynch | Sr | Ridgeview | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
5 | Marisa Carino | Fr | Oakmont | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
6 | Brooke Ruppenthal | So | Ponderosa | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
7 | Taylor Sampson | So | Clovis West | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
8 | Brittany Laygo | So | Clovis East | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
9 | Veronica Felix | Sr | Whittier High School | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
10 | Calene Morris | Jr | Torrance | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
11 | Bridget Davis | Sr | West Torrance | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
12 | Ilima Kung | Jr | Torrance | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
13 | April Shonnard | Jr | Carson (Nevada) | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
14 | Morgan Bennyworth | Sr | Torrance | 19:23 | 6:15 | |||||||
15 | Allie Levy | Sr | West Torrance | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
16 | Tori Sarris | Sr | Newport Harbor HS | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
17 | Alex Drozdoff | Fr | Carson (Nevada) | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
18 | Merin Arft | Fr | Claremont HS | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
19 | Celinda Manzo | Sr | LA MIRADA High School | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
20 | Sara Lack | So | Bella Vista | 19:31 | 6:18 | 1/7 | 1/8 | 13/28 | ||||
21 | Melissa Copley | Sr | Ponderosa | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
22 | Hannah Griffie | Fr | West Torrance | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
23 | Tori Blackmon | So | Stockdale High School | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
24 | Megan Renken | Fr | Claremont HS | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
25 | Crystal Tejeda | Fr | Norte Vista High School | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
26 | Alex Borunda | Jr | South Hills | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
27 | Cindy Juchtzer | Fr | Carson (Nevada) | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
28 | Nyralee Chhotu | Jr | Oakmont | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
29 | Taylor Otto | Fr | Brea Olinda High School | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
30 | Vianca Holguin | Sr | South Hills | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
31 | Hannah Edwards | Sr | La Serna | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
32 | Paige Tennison | So | Newport Harbor HS | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
33 | Wendy Carrillo | Jr | Whittier High School | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
34 | Lauren Sharwood | Jr | Clovis West | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
35 | Sierra Kennedy | Jr | Vacaville High School | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
36 | Emily Hoey | Fr | Glendora High School | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
37 | Dyke Leah Van | Fr | Newport Harbor HS | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
38 | Monica Arteaga | Sr | South Hills | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
39 | Bailey Sanin | So | Claremont HS | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
40 | Allison Mayo | Sr | Glendora High School | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
41 | Alyssa Desmond | So | West Torrance | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
42 | Itzel Moreno | Jr | La Serna | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
43 | Tori Whitworth | Fr | Glendora High School | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
44 | Alicia Lomeli | Sr | Brea Olinda High School | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
45 | Lashya Morgan | So | Ridgeview | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
46 | Maggie Goodson | So | Newport Harbor HS | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
47 | Erin Campbell | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
48 | Kathryn Maddox | So | Newport Harbor HS | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
49 | Ashley Riggle | Sr | Claremont HS | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
50 | Taylor Butler | Fr | Glendora High School | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
51 | Sophie Pollack | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
52 | Jessica Terry2 | So | Bella Vista | 20:17 | 6:33 | 2/7 | 2/8 | 18/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
53 | Angela Gloss | So | West Torrance | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
54 | Courtney Sharar | Jr | Clovis East | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
55 | Quinn Alkonis | Sr | Claremont HS | 20:21 | 6:34 | |||||||
56 | Amanda Gordon | Sr | Carson (Nevada) | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
57 | Rosa Serna | Sr | Brea Olinda High School | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
58 | Boer Emily De | So | LA MIRADA High School | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
59 | Mallory Wilson | So | Carson (Nevada) | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
60 | Ashley Feldkamp | So | Bella Vista | 20:25 | 6:35 | 3/7 | 3/8 | 11/26 | ||||
61 | Chloe Arriaga | Fr | Glendora High School | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
62 | Jennifer Ramos | Sr | Buhach Colony HS | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
63 | Rachael Lacey | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:29 | 6:36 | 4/7 | 4/8 | 6/26 | ||||
64 | Davis Megan | Jr | West Torrance | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
65 | Kelley Drechsler | Jr | Santa Barbara HS | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
66 | Jocelyn Schmidt | So | Bella Vista | 20:34 | 6:38 | 5/7 | 5/8 | 6/26 | ||||
67 | Alejandra Cortez | Sr | Norte Vista High School | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
68 | Liz Salinger | Jr | Torrance | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
69 | Ashley Silviera | Jr | Ponderosa | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
70 | Melissa Carabes | Jr | Whittier High School | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
71 | Jj Adams | So | Esperanza HS | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
72 | Jessica Lunar | Sr | South Hills | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
73 | Georgia Cambra | Jr | Oakmont | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
74 | Marylu Pulido | So | Whittier High School | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
75 | Jesus Czarina De | Jr | LA MIRADA High School | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
76 | Desiree Armendariz | Jr | Ridgeview | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
77 | Samantha Ogen | Fr | Esperanza HS | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
78 | Elizabeth Reimer | Jr | Clovis East | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
79 | Grace Cambra | Jr | Oakmont | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
80 | Riddhi Patel | So | Stockdale High School | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
81 | Julianna Cameron | Fr | Clovis West | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
82 | Kaitlyn Bethel | Fr | Clovis West | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
83 | Tricia Kash | Jr | Vacaville High School | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
84 | Devyn Sato | Jr | Torrance | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
85 | Lilia Lozada | Sr | Norte Vista High School | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
86 | Toni Salvitti | Jr | Fairfield | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
87 | Erika Sosa | Jr | Carson (Nevada) | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
88 | Cindy Arteaga | So | South Hills | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
89 | Yvonne Siva | Jr | Buhach Colony HS | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
90 | Sarah Jamieson | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
91 | Betzy Alvizo | Jr | Ayala High School | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
92 | Talisa Flores | Sr | Brea Olinda High School | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
93 | Larratt | Jr | Claremont HS | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
94 | Erin Deiotte | So | Oakmont | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
95 | Aja Labasan | Sr | LA MIRADA High School | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
96 | Lysbella Amaya | Fr | Brea Olinda High School | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
97 | Lara Schwalenberg | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
98 | Allison Haack | Fr | Oakmont | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
99 | Brittany Anselmo | So | Ponderosa | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
100 | Olivia Fisher | Fr | Stockdale High School | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
101 | Breanna Sewell | Fr | Vacaville High School | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
102 | Autumn Edgar | Jr | Bella Vista | 21:14 | 6:51 | 6/7 | 6/8 | 5/26 | ||||
103 | Jenna Lambert | Sr | Ponderosa | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
104 | Sara Chiu | So | La Serna | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
105 | Kelly Duffy | Sr | Clovis West | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
106 | Ashley Bell | Jr | Stockdale High School | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
107 | Angela Cervantes | Fr | Norte Vista High School | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
108 | Skylar Jauregui | Fr | Vacaville High School | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
109 | Kaylee Copeland | Fr | Clovis East | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
110 | Nicole Hammonds | Jr | LA MIRADA High School | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
111 | Lorena Lozada | So | Norte Vista High School | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
112 | Maisi Felix | Fr | La Serna | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
113 | Maggie Su | Sr | Glendora High School | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
114 | Lauren Brown | Sr | Torrance | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
115 | Sureshni Surendranathan | Jr | South Hills | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
116 | Kiki Solorza | Jr | South Hills | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
117 | Amy Carr | Sr | Torrance | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
118 | Miranda Rodarte | So | Clovis East | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
119 | Tomei Johnson | Jr | LA MIRADA High School | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
120 | Patty Olino | Jr | Clovis West | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
121 | Jackie Healey | Fr | Bella Vista | 21:43 | 7:00 | 7/7 | 7/8 | 5/19 | ||||
122 | Miya Mchugh | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
123 | Camille Patterson | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
124 | Emily Yoshinaga | So | Esperanza HS | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
125 | Mia Owens | Jr | Santa Barbara HS | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
126 | Jessica Gutierrez | So | Esperanza HS | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
127 | Molly Bilker | So | Brea Olinda High School | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
128 | Stephanie Madrigal | Fr | Norte Vista High School | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
129 | Amanda Flores | Sr | Esperanza HS | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
130 | Rebecca Jara | Jr | Whittier High School | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
131 | Jessica Quintero | Sr | Buhach Colony HS | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
132 | Kim Chen | So | Claremont HS | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
133 | Wendy Dorantes | Fr | Whittier High School | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
134 | 1 Extra | So | Esperanza HS | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
135 | Michelle Meyerholtz | Fr | Stockdale High School | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
136 | Kimberly Sullivan | Jr | Ayala High School | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
137 | Savanah Warwick | Sr | Esperanza HS | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
138 | Lauren Naval | So | Brea Olinda High School | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
139 | Chelsea Gordon | Jr | Carson (Nevada) | 22:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
140 | Nicole Ehman | Jr | Vacaville High School | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
141 | Pleres Choi | So | Sunny Hills H.S. | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
142 | Kaitlyn Mead | Fr | Newport Harbor HS | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
143 | Makenna Owen | Jr | Newport Harbor HS | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
144 | Tiffany Chao | Jr | Skyline | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
145 | Deserae Tarr | So | Ridgeview | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
146 | Domonique Rocha | Sr | Ayala High School | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
147 | Emma Keefe | So | Sunny Hills H.S. | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
148 | Breeana Ramirez | So | La Serna | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
149 | Christina Villalobos | Jr | Glendora High School | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
150 | Eri Tomita | Sr | Stockdale High School | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
151 | Taylor Morico | Jr | Sunny Hills H.S. | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
152 | Rebecca Russavage | Fr | Ayala High School | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
153 | Kelsey Lucas | Jr | Vacaville High School | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
154 | Juanita Moronez | Fr | Ridgeview | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
155 | Rachel Fishelberg | Fr | Ayala High School | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
156 | Connie Wang | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
157 | Cassey Hong | Jr | Ayala High School | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
158 | Emily Dall | Sr | Santa Barbara HS | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
159 | Daisy Zepeda | Fr | Ridgeview | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
160 | Elizabeth Negrete | Sr | La Serna | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
161 | Rubi Hernandez | Jr | Buhach Colony HS | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
162 | Alexa Olvera | Jr | Buhach Colony HS | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
163 | Lauren Wolf | Fr | Santa Barbara HS | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
164 | Isabel Lawrence | Jr | Buhach Colony HS | 23:17 | 7:31 | |||||||
165 | Leticia Perez | So | Norte Vista High School | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
166 | Olivia Cusimano | Sr | Santa Barbara HS | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
167 | Martinez Laura | Jr | Sunny Hills H.S. | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
168 | Kendra Sheppard | Jr | Oakmont | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
169 | Nichelle Jackson | So | Sunny Hills H.S. | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
170 | Danielle Dodson | Jr | Buhach Colony HS | 24:01 | 7:45 | |||||||
171 | Yj Lee | Jr | Sunny Hills H.S. | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
172 | Daphne Johnson | Jr | Sunny Hills H.S. | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
173 | Brittany Burrows | Sr | Ponderosa | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
174 | Adriana Picarella | So | La Serna | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
175 | Lauren Smith | So | Ponderosa | 24:57 | 8:03 | |||||||
176 | Sierra Maldonado | So | Ridgeview | 26:02 | 8:24 | |||||||
177 | Sophia Hampp | So | Santa Barbara HS | 26:42 | 8:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Torrance 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:01 |
97:27 19:29 6:17 |
92 | Jackie Rodriguez So 19:01 6:08 3 |
Bridget Davis Sr 19:21 6:15 11 |
Allie Levy Sr 19:26 6:16 15 |
Hannah Griffie Fr 19:37 6:20 22 |
Alyssa Desmond So 20:02 6:28 41 |
Angela Gloss So 20:18 6:33 53 |
Davis Megan Jr 20:30 6:37 64 |
2 | Carson (Nevada) 10-6-3-3-2 Gap: 1:02 |
99:24 19:53 6:25 |
172 | April Shonnard Jr 19:21 6:15 13 |
Alex Drozdoff Fr 19:29 6:17 17 |
Cindy Juchtzer Fr 19:49 6:24 27 |
Amanda Gordon Sr 20:22 6:34 56 |
Mallory Wilson So 20:23 6:35 59 |
Erika Sosa Jr 21:00 6:46 86 |
Chelsea Gordon Jr 22:08 7:08 138 |
3 | Newport Harbor HS 11-11-7-5-3 Gap: 0:43 |
99:48 19:58 6:26 |
179 | Tori Sarris Sr 19:29 6:17 16 |
Paige Tennison So 19:57 6:26 32 |
Dyke Leah Van Fr 19:59 6:27 37 |
Maggie Goodson So 20:11 6:31 46 |
Kathryn Maddox So 20:12 6:31 48 |
Kaitlyn Mead Fr 22:15 7:11 141 |
Makenna Owen Jr 22:15 7:11 142 |
4 | Claremont HS 12-9-6-4-4 Gap: 0:52 |
99:46 19:57 6:26 |
185 | Merin Arft Fr 19:29 6:17 18 |
Megan Renken Fr 19:41 6:21 24 |
Bailey Sanin So 20:00 6:27 39 |
Ashley Riggle Sr 20:15 6:32 49 |
Quinn Alkonis Sr 20:21 6:34 55 |
Larratt Jr 21:05 6:48 92 |
Kim Chen So 21:56 7:05 131 |
5 | Torrance 9-4-2-2-5 Gap: 1:37 |
99:41 19:56 6:26 |
188 | Calene Morris Jr 19:20 6:14 10 |
Ilima Kung Jr 19:21 6:15 12 |
Morgan Bennyworth Sr 19:23 6:15 14 |
Liz Salinger Jr 20:40 6:40 68 |
Devyn Sato Jr 20:57 6:45 84 |
Lauren Brown Sr 21:33 6:57 113 |
Amy Carr Sr 21:35 6:58 116 |
6 | Glendora High School 20-17-12-9-6 Gap: 0:28 |
100:50 20:10 6:30 |
230 | Emily Hoey Fr 19:59 6:27 36 |
Allison Mayo Sr 20:02 6:28 40 |
Tori Whitworth Fr 20:06 6:29 43 |
Taylor Butler Fr 20:16 6:32 50 |
Chloe Arriaga Fr 20:27 6:36 61 |
Maggie Su Sr 21:32 6:57 112 |
Christina Villalobos Jr 22:32 7:16 147 |
7 | LA MIRADA High School 2-3-5-7-7 Gap: 2:16 |
100:34 20:07 6:29 |
248 | Taylor Jones So 18:50 6:05 2 |
Celinda Manzo Sr 19:30 6:17 19 |
Boer Emily De So 20:23 6:35 58 |
Jesus Czarina De Jr 20:45 6:42 75 |
Aja Labasan Sr 21:06 6:48 94 |
Nicole Hammonds Jr 21:28 6:55 109 |
Tomei Johnson Jr 21:40 6:59 118 |
8 | Clovis East 1-1-4-6-8 Gap: 2:52 |
100:27 20:05 6:29 |
249 | Sami Ikuma Fr 18:36 6:00 1 |
Brittany Laygo So 19:17 6:13 8 |
Courtney Sharar Jr 20:19 6:33 54 |
Elizabeth Reimer Jr 20:47 6:42 78 |
Kaylee Copeland Fr 21:28 6:55 108 |
Miranda Rodarte So 21:38 6:59 117 |
|
9 | South Hills 16-13-8-8-9 Gap: 1:14 |
101:27 20:17 6:33 |
253 | Alex Borunda Jr 19:48 6:23 26 |
Vianca Holguin Sr 19:53 6:25 30 |
Monica Arteaga Sr 20:00 6:27 38 |
Jessica Lunar Sr 20:44 6:41 72 |
Cindy Arteaga So 21:02 6:47 87 |
Sureshni Surendranathan Jr 21:33 6:57 114 |
Kiki Solorza Jr 21:33 6:57 115 |
10 | Bella Vista 13-14-16-13-10 Gap: 1:03 |
101:16 20:15 6:32 |
261 | Sara Lack So 19:31 6:18 20 |
Jessica Terry2 So 20:17 6:33 52 |
Ashley Feldkamp So 20:25 6:35 60 |
Rachael Lacey Jr 20:29 6:36 63 |
Jocelyn Schmidt So 20:34 6:38 66 |
Autumn Edgar Jr 21:14 6:51 101 |
Jackie Healey Fr 21:43 7:00 120 |
11 | Oakmont 5-7-10-10-11 Gap: 1:59 |
101:35 20:19 6:33 |
278 | Marisa Carino Fr 19:07 6:10 5 |
Nyralee Chhotu Jr 19:50 6:24 28 |
Georgia Cambra Jr 20:44 6:41 73 |
Grace Cambra Jr 20:48 6:43 79 |
Erin Deiotte So 21:06 6:48 93 |
Allison Haack Fr 21:10 6:50 97 |
Kendra Sheppard Jr 23:45 7:40 166 |
12 | Ponderosa 6-5-9-12-12 Gap: 1:59 |
101:53 20:23 6:34 |
296 | Brooke Ruppenthal So 19:16 6:13 6 |
Melissa Copley Sr 19:31 6:18 21 |
Ashley Silviera Jr 20:40 6:40 69 |
Brittany Anselmo So 21:11 6:50 98 |
Jenna Lambert Sr 21:15 6:51 102 |
Brittany Burrows Sr 24:10 7:48 171 |
Lauren Smith So 24:57 8:03 173 |
13 | Clovis West 7-8-13-14-13 Gap: 2:02 |
102:15 20:27 6:36 |
308 | Taylor Sampson So 19:16 6:13 7 |
Lauren Sharwood Jr 19:58 6:26 34 |
Julianna Cameron Fr 20:51 6:44 81 |
Kaitlyn Bethel Fr 20:52 6:44 82 |
Kelly Duffy Sr 21:18 6:52 104 |
Patty Olino Jr 21:41 7:00 119 |
|
14 | Whittier High School 8-9-11-11-14 Gap: 2:36 |
102:37 20:31 6:37 |
315 | Veronica Felix Sr 19:19 6:14 9 |
Wendy Carrillo Jr 19:57 6:26 33 |
Melissa Carabes Jr 20:41 6:40 70 |
Marylu Pulido So 20:45 6:42 74 |
Rebecca Jara Jr 21:55 7:04 129 |
Wendy Dorantes Fr 21:57 7:05 132 |
|
15 | Brea Olinda High School 17-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:15 |
102:35 20:31 6:37 |
316 | Taylor Otto Fr 19:53 6:25 29 |
Alicia Lomeli Sr 20:06 6:29 44 |
Rosa Serna Sr 20:23 6:35 57 |
Talisa Flores Sr 21:05 6:48 91 |
Lysbella Amaya Fr 21:08 6:49 95 |
Molly Bilker So 21:53 7:04 126 |
Lauren Naval So 22:06 7:08 137 |
16 | Norte Vista High School 15-18-18-17-16 Gap: 1:43 |
104:12 20:50 6:43 |
393 | Crystal Tejeda Fr 19:46 6:23 25 |
Alejandra Cortez Sr 20:35 6:38 67 |
Lilia Lozada Sr 20:57 6:45 85 |
Angela Cervantes Fr 21:25 6:55 106 |
Lorena Lozada So 21:29 6:56 110 |
Stephanie Madrigal Fr 21:53 7:04 127 |
Leticia Perez So 23:18 7:31 163 |
17 | Dos Pueblos 21-19-19-17-17 Gap: 1:32 |
104:24 20:53 6:44 |
404 | Erin Campbell Sr 20:12 6:31 47 |
Sophie Pollack Sr 20:16 6:32 51 |
Sarah Jamieson Jr 21:04 6:48 89 |
Lara Schwalenberg Sr 21:08 6:49 96 |
Miya Mchugh Sr 21:44 7:01 121 |
Camille Patterson Jr 21:47 7:02 122 |
Connie Wang Jr 22:55 7:24 154 |
18 | Ridgeview 4-12-14-16-18 Gap: 3:31 |
104:58 21:00 6:46 |
420 | Tijerra Lynch Sr 19:07 6:10 4 |
Lashya Morgan So 20:10 6:30 45 |
Desiree Armendariz Jr 20:46 6:42 76 |
Deserae Tarr So 22:17 7:11 143 |
Juanita Moronez Fr 22:38 7:18 152 |
Daisy Zepeda Fr 23:11 7:29 157 |
Sierra Maldonado So 26:02 8:24 174 |
19 | La Serna 18-15-17-19-19 Gap: 2:37 |
105:14 21:03 6:47 |
433 | Hannah Edwards Sr 19:54 6:25 31 |
Itzel Moreno Jr 20:03 6:28 42 |
Sara Chiu So 21:16 6:52 103 |
Maisi Felix Fr 21:30 6:56 111 |
Breeana Ramirez So 22:31 7:16 146 |
Elizabeth Negrete Sr 23:12 7:29 158 |
Adriana Picarella So 24:53 8:02 172 |
20 | Stockdale High School 14-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:19 |
105:02 21:00 6:47 |
441 | Tori Blackmon So 19:41 6:21 23 |
Riddhi Patel So 20:50 6:43 80 |
Olivia Fisher Fr 21:12 6:50 99 |
Ashley Bell Jr 21:19 6:53 105 |
Michelle Meyerholtz Fr 22:00 7:06 134 |
Eri Tomita Sr 22:32 7:16 148 |
|
21 | Vacaville High School 19-21-21-21-21 Gap: 2:11 |
105:44 21:09 6:49 |
464 | Sierra Kennedy Jr 19:59 6:27 35 |
Tricia Kash Jr 20:55 6:45 83 |
Breanna Sewell Fr 21:14 6:51 100 |
Skylar Jauregui Fr 21:26 6:55 107 |
Nicole Ehman Jr 22:10 7:09 139 |
Kelsey Lucas Jr 22:35 7:17 151 |
|
22 | Esperanza HS 24-22-22-22-22 Gap: 1:10 |
107:06 21:25 6:55 |
524 | Jj Adams So 20:44 6:41 71 |
Samantha Ogen Fr 20:47 6:42 77 |
Emily Yoshinaga So 21:48 7:02 123 |
Jessica Gutierrez So 21:53 7:04 125 |
Amanda Flores Sr 21:54 7:04 128 |
1 Extra So 21:58 7:05 133 |
Savanah Warwick Sr 22:03 7:07 136 |
23 | Buhach Colony HS 22-23-23-23-23 Gap: 2:48 |
109:55 21:59 7:05 |
599 | Jennifer Ramos Sr 20:27 6:36 62 |
Yvonne Siva Jr 21:04 6:48 88 |
Jessica Quintero Sr 21:56 7:05 130 |
Rubi Hernandez Jr 23:13 7:29 159 |
Alexa Olvera Jr 23:15 7:30 160 |
Isabel Lawrence Jr 23:17 7:31 162 |
Danielle Dodson Jr 24:01 7:45 168 |
24 | Santa Barbara HS 23-24-24-24-24 Gap: 2:52 |
112:03 22:25 7:14 |
670 | Kelley Drechsler Jr 20:31 6:37 65 |
Mia Owens Jr 21:50 7:03 124 |
Emily Dall Sr 23:03 7:26 156 |
Lauren Wolf Fr 23:16 7:30 161 |
Olivia Cusimano Sr 23:23 7:33 164 |
Sophia Hampp So 26:42 8:37 175 |
|
25 | Ayala High School 25-25-25-25-25 Gap: 1:39 |
110:41 22:08 7:08 |
672 | Betzy Alvizo Jr 21:04 6:48 90 |
Kimberly Sullivan Jr 22:00 7:06 135 |
Domonique Rocha Sr 22:19 7:12 144 |
Rebecca Russavage Fr 22:35 7:17 150 |
Rachel Fishelberg Fr 22:43 7:20 153 |
Cassey Hong Jr 22:59 7:25 155 |
|
26 | Sunny Hills H.S. 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 1:46 |
114:35 22:55 7:24 |
766 | Pleres Choi So 22:12 7:10 140 |
Emma Keefe So 22:21 7:13 145 |
Taylor Morico Jr 22:34 7:17 149 |
Martinez Laura Jr 23:30 7:35 165 |
Nichelle Jackson So 23:58 7:44 167 |
Yj Lee Jr 24:04 7:46 169 |
Daphne Johnson Jr 24:07 7:47 170 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becky Hobby | Jr | Hughson | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
2 | Spencer Moore | Fr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
3 | Breanne Mitchell | Sr | Bear River High School | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
4 | Katherine Tercek | Jr | Marlborough | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
5 | Kelli Hunt | Jr | Whittier Christian High S | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
6 | Shelby Macintyre | Jr | South Tahoe HS | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
7 | Adrienne Strait | Sr | College Prep | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
8 | Annie Grove | Jr | Bishop Montgomery | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
9 | Anika Adeni | Sr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
10 | Danielle Shanahan | So | Bishop Montgomery | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
11 | Hannah Hunsaker | Fr | JSerra Catholic | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
12 | Kiana Hope | Fr | Fillmore | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
13 | Karina Alvarez | So | Mayfield Senior | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
14 | Madison Grenier | So | Paraclete High School | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
15 | Colby Lindholm | So | JSerra Catholic | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
16 | Caitlin Nilssen | So | JSerra Catholic | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
17 | Christina Cordano | So | Mayfield Senior | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
18 | Yvette Navaro | Jr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
19 | Alyssa Frank | Fr | La Reina High School | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
20 | Alyssa Windle | Sr | Aquinas | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
21 | Sabrina Huelga | Sr | Paraclete High School | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
22 | Jordan Jeworski | So | La Reina High School | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
23 | Bailey Rohlfing | So | La Reina High School | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
24 | Kelly Luc | Jr | Rosemead | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
25 | Nicole Scrozynski | Jr | Bishop Montgomery | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
26 | Annette Acosta | Fr | Exeter Union High School | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
27 | Yesenia Silva | So | Exeter Union High School | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
28 | Becky Grabow | Jr | Sierra Lutheran | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
29 | Rachel Brajkovich | Jr | La Reina High School | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
30 | Kai Wilson | Jr | College Prep | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
31 | Krista Andreassen | Fr | La Reina High School | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
32 | Melissa Bauer | Sr | Paraclete High School | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
33 | Leah Vitrano | Jr | JSerra Catholic | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
34 | Alexandra Lathos | Fr | Notre Dame - Salinas | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
35 | Claire Mischeaux | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd High School | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
36 | Molly Vollstedt | Jr | Notre Dame - Salinas | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
37 | Blanca Hernandez | Jr | Firebaugh | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
38 | Michelle Vaday | Sr | JSerra Catholic | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
39 | Kylie Prentice | Fr | Bishop Montgomery | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
40 | Emily Fieberling | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd High School | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
41 | Kathy Torres | Jr | McFarland | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
42 | Mary Harrington | Jr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
43 | Jocelyn Hua | Jr | Rosemead | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
44 | Coley Mozilo | Jr | Mayfield Senior | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
45 | Melanie Fujiwara | So | Paraclete High School | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
46 | Lexie Burton | So | College Prep | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
47 | Laura Garnica | So | Fillmore | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
48 | Marissa Jimenez | Jr | Aquinas | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
49 | Alex Cerise | Fr | La Reina High School | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
50 | Annie Woelffer | Sr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
51 | Hayley Walke | So | La Reina High School | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
52 | Yvonne Sandoval | So | Firebaugh | 21:36 | 6:58 | |||||||
53 | Jennifer Phung | Jr | Rosemead | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
54 | Edlin Simental | Sr | Rosemead | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
55 | Julianne Brackett | Jr | South Tahoe HS | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
56 | Ashley Nilssen | So | JSerra Catholic | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
57 | Becky Rodriguez | Jr | Firebaugh | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
58 | Alexis Perez | Sr | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
59 | Allison Manning | Jr | JSerra Catholic | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
60 | Page Robertson | So | Bishop O'Dowd High School | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
61 | Kennedy Dinius | So | Mayfield Senior | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
62 | Cindy Phung | Fr | Rosemead | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
63 | Melanie Chhem | Sr | Rosemead | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
64 | Ashley Fairbanks | So | Paraclete High School | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
65 | Caitlyn Gold | Jr | Marlborough | 21:58 | 7:05 | |||||||
66 | Amy Johnston | Sr | Notre Dame - Salinas | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
67 | Lisa Johnston | Jr | South Tahoe HS | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
68 | Linsey Kelly | Jr | Paraclete High School | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
69 | Lindsay Phillips | Fr | Marlborough | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
70 | Smith Michelaina | So | Nordhoff High School | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
71 | Alyssa Rivas | Fr | Mayfield Senior | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
72 | Michelle Ritchie | Sr | Kingsburg High School | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
73 | Aubrey Fisher | Sr | Hughson | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
74 | Canchola Christina | Jr | Nordhoff High School | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
75 | Brenna Hyland | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd High School | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
76 | Abbie Canfield | Sr | Ontario Christian High Sc | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
77 | Kelly Zhang | So | College Prep | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
78 | Katie Christensen | Sr | Woodcrest Christian | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
79 | Claire Sullivan | Jr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
80 | Maddie Dant | Jr | South Tahoe HS | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
81 | Macy Schoulten | Fr | Woodcrest Christian | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
82 | Alisa Carstens | Jr | Exeter Union High School | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
83 | Hayley Wheeler | So | Los Angeles Baptist High | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
84 | Cortney Stark | Jr | Aquinas | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
85 | Mariah Garcia | Sr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
86 | Amanda Glavin | So | College Prep | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
87 | Allie Devlin | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd High School | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
88 | Kristin Monson | Fr | Paraclete High School | 22:36 | 7:17 | |||||||
89 | Fantu Richards | So | Ontario Christian High Sc | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
90 | Emma Vinella-brusher | Jr | College Prep | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
91 | Iwaarden Jessica Van | Fr | Ontario Christian High Sc | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
92 | Hanna Moshay | Fr | Marlborough | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
93 | Lucia Diaz | So | Fillmore | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
94 | Baileigh Mesman | So | Ontario Christian High Sc | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
95 | Allison Molly | So | Nordhoff High School | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
96 | Nancy Adame | Fr | Firebaugh | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
97 | Kristen Franco | Sr | Exeter Union High School | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
98 | Maxine Munoz | So | Ontario Christian High Sc | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
99 | Madison Lawrence | So | Aquinas | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
100 | Natalie Shyu | So | Mayfield Senior | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
101 | Maggie Hannon | Sr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 23:10 | 7:28 | |||||||
102 | Alexis Cortez-holmes | Jr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
103 | Araceli Ochoa | Sr | Firebaugh | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
104 | Marianna Henry | Jr | La Salle | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
105 | Crystal Vega | Fr | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
106 | Yadid Gonzalez | So | Firebaugh | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
107 | Lauren Puebla | Jr | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
108 | Molly Dant | Fr | South Tahoe HS | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
109 | Jessica Terry | So | Bella Vista | 23:22 | 7:32 | 1/1 | 8/8 | 30/32 | ||||
110 | Vicky Kohatsu | So | Notre Dame - Salinas | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
111 | Sarah Trutner | Jr | College Prep | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
112 | Alex Johnson | So | Los Angeles Baptist High | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
113 | Tracy Cresta | So | La Salle | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
114 | Sarah Allison | Jr | St. Mary's - Berkeley | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
115 | Iruma Trujillo | Sr | Fillmore | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
116 | Paulina Costantini | Jr | Bishop Montgomery | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
117 | Kaitlynn Daugherty | Jr | Hughson | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
118 | Elizabeth Boyer | Jr | Bear River High School | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
119 | Lilly Clew | Jr | Whittier Christian High S | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
120 | Gabby Podegracz | Fr | Bishop Montgomery | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
121 | Summer Gang | Jr | Bishop Montgomery | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
122 | Salina Esquivel | So | Exeter Union High School | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
123 | Maria Villalobos | So | Fillmore | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
124 | Yesuly Rivera | Jr | Kingsburg High School | 24:02 | 7:45 | |||||||
125 | Jones Kaitlyn | Fr | Nordhoff High School | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
126 | Angie Nuti | So | Bishop O'Dowd High School | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
127 | Jessica Diaz | Fr | Woodcrest Christian | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
128 | Marilyn Crowley | Fr | La Salle | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
129 | Uriel Lee | Jr | Marlborough | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
130 | Schutze Camille | So | Nordhoff High School | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
131 | Kayla Thompson | Sr | Woodcrest Christian | 24:23 | 7:52 | |||||||
132 | Kezia Baldwin | Fr | Los Angeles Baptist High | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
133 | Savannah Perez | Sr | Hughson | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
134 | Kaylee Cruz | So | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
135 | Olivia Kavanaugh | Fr | La Salle | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
136 | Karly Brett | Jr | Exeter Union High School | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
137 | Taylor Phillips | Jr | Marlborough | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
138 | Stephanie Devries | Sr | Ontario Christian High Sc | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
139 | Serena Bollinger | Jr | Kingsburg High School | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
140 | Patricia Martinez | Sr | Firebaugh | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
141 | Alessandra Gonzales | So | La Salle | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
142 | Amber Wilmot | So | Fillmore | 25:04 | 8:05 | |||||||
143 | Morgan Zuborg | So | Woodcrest Christian | 25:04 | 8:05 | |||||||
144 | Carli Young | So | Hughson | 25:05 | 8:05 | |||||||
145 | Anissa Magdaleno | Jr | Fillmore | 25:14 | 8:08 | |||||||
146 | Rebecca Henriquez | Jr | Los Angeles Baptist High | 25:16 | 8:09 | |||||||
147 | 2 Extra | La Salle | 25:21 | 8:11 | ||||||||
148 | Lovinia Reynolds | So | Marlborough | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
149 | Jessica Gardner | Jr | La Salle | 25:48 | 8:19 | |||||||
150 | Kaylah Valdez | Fr | Woodcrest Christian | 25:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
151 | Amy Hudson | Jr | Los Angeles Baptist High | 26:00 | 8:23 | |||||||
152 | Kennedy Arizaga | Fr | Aquinas | 26:15 | 8:28 | |||||||
153 | Diana Parra | So | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 26:15 | 8:28 | |||||||
154 | Abby Knight | Jr | Ontario Christian High Sc | 26:23 | 8:31 | |||||||
155 | Bekah Johnson | So | Los Angeles Baptist High | 26:30 | 8:33 | |||||||
156 | Jessica Slepski | Fr | Aquinas | 26:42 | 8:37 | |||||||
157 | Perryann Schoulten | Jr | Woodcrest Christian | 26:45 | 8:38 | |||||||
158 | Olivia Widmer | Jr | University High School | 28:15 | 9:07 | |||||||
159 | Tasha Spears | So | Hughson | 28:18 | 9:08 | |||||||
160 | Katie Pruneda | Jr | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 28:26 | 9:10 | |||||||
161 | Lauren Respicio | Jr | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 29:31 | 9:31 | |||||||
162 | Sarahi Maldonado | Jr | Parlier | 29:57 | 9:40 | |||||||
163 | Cruz Janelle Dela | So | Moreau Catholic High Scho | 30:35 | 9:52 | |||||||
164 | G.g. Sidhu | So | Notre Dame - Salinas | 30:56 | 9:59 | |||||||
165 | Amanda Santos | Fr | Cantwell-Sacred Heart of | 30:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.