Bella Vista Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/6/10

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adam Ciszewski So So 12:03 6:02 2 11/137 3/6 3/11 1/21 12:55
(0:52,6.7)
12:11
(0:08,1.1)
12:11
(0:08,1.1)
10:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Adam Kuphaldt Jr JV 18:03 6:01 3 17/265 4/13 11/20 2/27 19:52
(1:49,9.1)
19:52
(1:49,9.1)
16:58 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Andrew Petersen So So 11:43 5:52 2 5/137 2/6 2/11 1/24 12:14
(0:31,4.2)
12:14
(0:31,4.2)
10:17 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Angelo Magliola Jr JV 17:10 5:43 3 1/265 1/13 6/20 1/38 17:20
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brynn Sargent So V 17:07 5:42 3 31/180 4/7 4/20 3/24 18:43
(1:36,8.5)
18:43
(1:36,8.5)
16:11 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Cody Blackburn Fr So 12:42 6:21 2 43/137 4/6 4/11 5/19 13:50
(1:08,8.2)
13:50
(1:08,8.2)
11:02 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Daniel Gow So V 16:59 5:40 3 21/180 3/7 3/20 4/26 17:20
(0:21,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
David Silvert Jr V 17:34 5:51 3 45/180 7/7 8/20 2/16 18:18
(0:44,4.0)
18:18
(0:44,4.0)
17:09 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Drew Charles Sr JV 18:28 6:09 3 25/265 5/13 12/20 2/27 18:51
(0:23,2.0)
19:41
(1:13,6.2)
18:51
(0:23,2.0)
17:14 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dylan King Jr JV 22:03 7:21 3 166/265 12/13 19/20 3/6
Eric Lee So So 12:58 6:29 2 52/137 5/6 5/11 5/14 13:41
(0:43,5.2)
13:32
(0:34,4.2)
13:32
(0:34,4.2)
11:01 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Evan Root Fr Fr 14:53 7:27 2 45/72 4/5 10/11 6/8 12:25
Garrett Kloth Fr Fr 13:59 7:00 2 30/72 2/5 7/11 8/15 15:43
(1:44,11.0)
15:43
(1:44,11.0)
11:59 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Holden Smith Jr JV 19:28 6:29 3 64/265 9/13 16/20 3/11 21:51
(2:23,10.9)
21:51
(2:23,10.9)
18:45 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jack Foy So So 14:24 7:12 2 110/137 6/6 8/11 9/11 16:19
(1:55,11.7)
16:19
(1:55,11.7)
12:04 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
James Dietler-Bennion Sr V 16:38 5:33 3 8/180 1/7 1/20 5/30 17:18
(0:40,3.9)
17:18
(0:40,3.9)
16:59
(0:21,2.1)
16:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Josh Purdue Fr Fr 14:47 7:24 2 43/72 3/5 9/11 9/12 19:04
(4:17,22.5)
19:04
(4:17,22.5)
12:28 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kyle Roux So V 17:10 5:43 3 33/180 6/7 6/20 2/22 17:40
(0:30,2.8)
17:40
(0:30,2.8)
16:55 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kyle Solt Fr Fr 15:33 7:47 2 58/72 5/5 11/11 7/8 19:46
(4:13,21.3)
19:46
(4:13,21.3)
13:21 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Luke Ferrara Jr JV 19:06 6:22 3 43/265 6/13 13/20 3/20 21:05
(1:59,9.4)
21:05
(1:59,9.4)
21:05
(1:59,9.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Mat Johnson Fr Fr 13:49 6:55 2 28/72 1/5 6/11 14/17 16:57
(3:08,18.5)
16:57
(3:08,18.5)
12:19 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Matt Coss Fr So 11:37 5:49 2 3/137 1/6 1/11 3/24 11:40
(0:03,0.4)
11:40
(0:03,0.4)
10:06 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Michael Burke Jr JV 17:57 5:59 3 12/265 2/13 9/20 4/37 19:10
(1:13,6.3)
19:10
(1:13,6.3)
17:49 You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR)
Noah Chavez Jr JV 18:00 6:00 3 14/265 3/13 10/20 2/33 20:28
(2:28,12.1)
20:28
(2:28,12.1)
16:39 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Phelan Mckinney Jr V 16:58 5:39 3 19/180 2/7 2/20 5/28 19:46
(2:48,14.2)
19:46
(2:48,14.2)
16:02 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Ryan Fackler Jr JV 22:42 7:34 3 182/265 13/13 20/20 3/5 20:55
Ryan Larson Jr JV 19:13 6:24 3 53/265 8/13 15/20 3/12 18:03
Stephen Sutter Jr JV 20:04 6:41 3 87/265 11/13 18/20 2/8 22:02
(1:58,8.9)
22:02
(1:58,8.9)
20:44
(0:40,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Thomas Fogarty Sr JV 19:48 6:36 3 76/265 10/13 17/20 2/9 23:29
(3:41,15.7)
21:40
(1:52,8.6)
21:40
(1:52,8.6)
19:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tim O'shea So V 17:09 5:43 3 32/180 5/7 5/20 3/23 17:42
(0:33,3.1)
17:42
(0:33,3.1)
16:49 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Zach Hatch Sr JV 19:11 6:24 3 48/265 7/13 14/20 3/17 19:41
(0:30,2.5)
20:07
(0:56,4.6)
19:41
(0:30,2.5)
16:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/23 84:51
0:31
3 5:39 5:33 5:43 106 5:29 91:09
(6:18,6.9)
91:33
(6:42,7.3)
91:09
(6:18,6.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) James Dietler-Bennion (7), Phelan Mckinney (18), Daniel Gow (20), Brynn Sargent (30), Tim O'shea (31)
So 1st 5 4/14 61:03
1:21
2 6:06 5:49 6:29 90 6:02 60:07 63:27
(2:24,3.8)
60:07 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Matt Coss (3), Andrew Petersen (4), Adam Ciszewski (9), Cody Blackburn (33), Eric Lee (41)
JV 1st 5 2/27 89:38
1:18
3 5:59 5:43 6:09 68 5:58 102:25
(12:47,12.5)
102:25
(12:47,12.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Angelo Magliola (1), Michael Burke (12), Noah Chavez (14), Adam Kuphaldt (17), Drew Charles (24)
JV 2nd 5 2/9 96:46
0:42
3 6:27 6:22 6:36 44 6:19 Luke Ferrara (4), Zach Hatch (6), Ryan Larson (7), Holden Smith (12), Thomas Fogarty (15)
Fr 1st 5 7/8 73:01
1:44
2 7:18 6:55 7:47 143 6:13 59:43 59:43 59:43 Mat Johnson (17), Garrett Kloth (19), Josh Purdue (31), Evan Root (33), Kyle Solt (43)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chris Kigar Sr El Camino 15:47 5:16
2 Jack Nevins Sr Del Campo 15:56 5:19
3 Riley Ruppenthal Jr Ponderosa 16:12 5:24
4 Robert Pflasterer Sr Del Campo 16:14 5:25
5 Jordan Rushing Jr Del Campo 16:26 5:29
6 Ansel Mills Sr Rio Americano 16:30 5:30
7 Mustafa Abbas Sr El Camino 16:34 5:31
8 James Dietler-Bennion Sr Bella Vista 16:38 5:33 1/7 1/20 5/30 17:18
(0:40)
17:18
(0:40)
16:59
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Mitchell Hawkins Sr Ponderosa 16:38 5:33
10 Luis Mora Sr Oakmont 16:39 5:33
11 Spencer Jones Jr Ponderosa 16:40 5:33
12 Michael Mchenry Sr Rocklin 16:46 5:35
13 Tyler Mercado Jr Del Campo 16:47 5:36
14 Trevor Stephens So Del Oro 16:48 5:36
15 Brandon Biando Jr Woodcreek 16:54 5:38
16 Tyler Sickler So Will C. Wood 16:55 5:38
17 Hunter Tyler Jr Woodcreek 16:56 5:39
18 Jacob Brown Sr Del Campo 16:57 5:39
19 Phelan Mckinney Jr Bella Vista 16:58 5:39 2/7 2/20 5/28 19:46
(2:48)
19:46
(2:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
20 Jon Horvath So Woodcreek 16:58 5:39
21 Daniel Gow So Bella Vista 16:59 5:40 3/7 3/20 4/26
22 Tre Smith Sr Fairfield 16:59 5:40
23 Imandeep Sahota Sr Fairfield 17:00 5:40
24 Parker Ahlf Sr Rocklin 17:02 5:41
25 Ricky Parra Sr Fairfield 17:02 5:41
26 Taylor Guinnip Fr Woodcreek 17:04 5:41
27 Sean Jagerson So Del Campo 17:04 5:41
28 Angelo Ciaraglia Sr Woodcreek 17:04 5:41
29 Peter Serface Jr Vacaville 17:05 5:42
30 Jordan Kurtz So Vacaville 17:07 5:42
31 Brynn Sargent So Bella Vista 17:07 5:42 4/7 4/20 3/24 18:43
(1:36)
18:43
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
32 Tim O'shea So Bella Vista 17:09 5:43 5/7 5/20 3/23 17:42
(0:33)
17:42
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
33 Kyle Roux So Bella Vista 17:10 5:43 6/7 6/20 2/22 17:40
(0:30)
17:40
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
34 Sam Devereux So Woodcreek 17:11 5:44
35 Tanner Garrett Sr Vacaville 17:15 5:45
36 George Miao Fr Rocklin 17:15 5:45
37 Taylor Scarbrough Sr Buhach Colony 17:16 5:45
38 Eric Marlette So Fairfield 17:23 5:48
39 Tory Kelly Jr Will C. Wood 17:24 5:48
40 Ryan Jones Jr Rocklin 17:24 5:48
41 Antonio Aguirre So Del Campo 17:24 5:48
42 Cody Fikes Sr Rocklin 17:27 5:49
43 Robby Potter Sr El Camino 17:27 5:49
44 Nate Lowery So Laguna Creek 17:29 5:50
45 David Silvert Jr Bella Vista 17:34 5:51 7/7 8/20 2/16 18:18
(0:44)
18:18
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
46 Edixon Puglisi Jr Oakmont 17:34 5:51
47 Miguel Aceves Jr Florin 17:34 5:51
48 Sam Baker Jr Del Oro 17:37 5:52
49 Davis Hallberg So Elk Grove 17:39 5:53
50 Luis Navarro Los Banos 17:39 5:53
51 Chase Pendergrass Sr Del Oro 17:40 5:53
52 Tanner Mahoney Jr Vacaville 17:41 5:54
53 Mark Machado Jr Buhach Colony 17:41 5:54
54 Zachary Skalet Fr Rocklin 17:45 5:55
55 Nick Strohl Fr Benicia 17:46 5:55
56 Chris Hurst Sr St. Mary's 17:46 5:55
57 Seth Barton Sr El Camino 17:48 5:56
58 Guadalupe Vargas Sr Atwater 17:50 5:57
59 Eric Ninh Jr Laguna Creek 17:53 5:58
60 Scott Yip So Benicia 17:56 5:59
61 Darrell Jackson Jr Fairfield 17:57 5:59
62 Nathan Paddeck Sr Del Oro 17:59 6:00
63 Ty Medd Fr Rocklin 17:59 6:00
64 Travers Hopkins Jr Rosemont 18:02 6:01
65 Phil West Jr Folsom 18:06 6:02
66 Ryley Hoffman Jr Folsom 18:08 6:03
67 Will Gomez Sr Fairfield 18:09 6:03
68 Dustin Penn-henry So Del Oro 18:11 6:04
69 Aaron Burkhead Jr Folsom 18:13 6:04
70 Axel Gutierrez Jr Buhach Colony 18:14 6:05
71 Jordan Jue Sr Elk Grove 18:17 6:06
72 Derek Woodard Sr Folsom 18:18 6:06
73 Dale Skinner So Ponderosa 18:18 6:06
74 Austin Bailey Jr Folsom 18:18 6:06
75 Zack Kvick Jr El Camino 18:19 6:06
76 Matthew Seno So Elk Grove 18:20 6:07
77 Dakota Fierro Antelope 18:20 6:07
78 Zach Larkins Jr Buhach Colony 18:22 6:07
79 Manuel Ortega So St. Mary's 18:22 6:07
80 Ricardo Escobar Fr Vacaville 18:26 6:09
81 Grant Dallas Jr Del Oro 18:27 6:09
82 Ricky Henderson So Will C. Wood 18:28 6:09
83 Brent Adams Jr Oakmont 18:29 6:10
84 Jonathan Paguio Jr Elk Grove 18:29 6:10
85 Daniel Vargas Los Banos 18:29 6:10
86 Devin Kirk Jr Laguna Creek 18:30 6:10
87 Elijah Selby Fr Oakmont 18:33 6:11
88 Tyler Allen Sr Buhach Colony 18:34 6:11
89 Manuel Cisneros Sr Atwater 18:35 6:12
90 Josh Brezina Sr Vacaville 18:36 6:12
91 Roger Sandoval Los Banos 18:37 6:12
92 Jose Vargas Sr Atwater 18:38 6:13
93 Carlos Ortiz Jr Florin 18:39 6:13
94 Jackson Levin Jr Elk Grove 18:39 6:13
95 Yusuf Leon Jr Buhach Colony 18:40 6:13
96 Taylor Meyer Sr Rosemont 18:40 6:13
97 Andy Liu Sr El Camino 18:41 6:14
98 Chip Hendricks Sr Ponderosa 18:42 6:14
99 Kevin Lozoya Antelope 18:43 6:14
100 Anthony Bettencourt Jr Oakmont 18:44 6:15
101 Derrick Tisher Jr St. Mary's 18:45 6:15
102 Jackson Mcnutt So Benicia 18:45 6:15
103 Luke Miller Sr Vacaville 18:46 6:15
104 Grant Friesen Sr Benicia 18:47 6:16
105 Martin Olvera Jr Will C. Wood 18:49 6:16
106 Lyvin Tat Sr Florin 18:54 6:18
107 Mac Brown So Will C. Wood 18:55 6:18
108 Steven Selep Jr Oakmont 18:56 6:19
109 Nathan Dyck Sr Rosemont 18:56 6:19
110 Josh Badger Sr Benicia 18:57 6:19
111 Tyler Wright Fr Antelope 18:57 6:19
112 Alex Chorn Jr Casa Roble 18:57 6:19
113 Trevor Hammill Sr Mira Loma 19:00 6:20
114 Esteban Pompa Los Banos 19:02 6:21
115 Tyler Sewell Sr Vacaville 19:04 6:21
116 Oscar Moreno Antelope 19:04 6:21
117 Nik Garcia-haupert Jr Oakmont 19:04 6:21
118 Juan Maciel Sr St. Mary's 19:06 6:22
119 Cole Friesen Sr Benicia 19:07 6:22
120 Austin Palmer Sr Casa Roble 19:07 6:22
121 Trevor Theobald Jr Benicia 19:09 6:23
122 David Duncan Fr Ponderosa 19:11 6:24
123 Luis Perez Jr Atwater 19:16 6:25
124 Colin Medina Jr Elk Grove 19:21 6:27
125 Avery Ward Antelope 19:22 6:27
126 Riley Smith Fr Will C. Wood 19:24 6:28
127 Oliver Wolken Sr Benicia 19:38 6:33
128 John Castro Los Banos 19:38 6:33
129 Coedy Hill Sr Ponderosa 19:38 6:33
130 Robby Baber Sr Buhach Colony 19:42 6:34
131 Ryan Avery Jr Elk Grove 19:42 6:34
132 Victor Ayala Los Banos 19:44 6:35
133 Giovanni Corralejo Jr River City 19:46 6:35
134 Andres Sandoval Sr Atwater 19:52 6:37
135 Travis Clausen Sr Ponderosa 19:52 6:37
136 Michael Tran Jr Mira Loma 19:53 6:38
137 Daniel Thiel Fr St. Mary's 19:53 6:38
138 Alex Whedon Sr Casa Roble 19:54 6:38
139 Vitaliy Vechtomov Fr Antelope 19:54 6:38
140 Ian Nourse Jr Casa Roble 19:55 6:38
141 Spencer Stacy Jr Del Oro 20:00 6:40
142 Salmaan Noorani Jr Ponderosa 20:01 6:40
143 Daniel Ramirez Jr Rosemont 20:03 6:41
144 Nicholas Williams Jr Atwater 20:09 6:43
145 Austin Lee Sr Florin 20:09 6:43
146 Michael Scholz Antelope 20:10 6:43
147 Angel Echevarria Jr Rosemont 20:17 6:46
148 Chris Baron Antelope 20:26 6:49
149 Benjamin Morris Sr Mira Loma 20:28 6:49
150 Anthony Carrillo Sr Benicia 20:29 6:50
151 Tyler Ence Fr Laguna Creek 20:30 6:50
152 Kai Hinton Jr River City 20:34 6:51
153 Chase Olsen Sr Casa Roble 20:36 6:52
154 Garrett Rizzonelli Jr Atwater 20:42 6:54
155 Cruz Mendez Jr Central Valley 20:45 6:55
156 Hayden Sampley Sr River Valley 20:46 6:55
157 Evan Robenalt Jr Ponderosa 20:48 6:56
158 Zack Lasker Jr Folsom 20:54 6:58
159 Troy Wanner Sr St. Mary's 20:56 6:59
160 Tim Huppert Sr Cordova 21:03 7:01
161 Hoang Tran Jr Florin 21:03 7:01
162 Mitch Flores Sr St. Mary's 21:04 7:01
163 David Streeter Jr River Valley 21:05 7:02
164 Chris Wahlquist Jr Casa Roble 21:06 7:02
165 Ben Muncy So Laguna Creek 21:08 7:03
166 Dmitri Nikitin Sr Mira Loma 21:08 7:03
167 James Vigil Laguna Creek 21:20 7:07
168 Trevor Well Sr River Valley 21:22 7:07
169 Brandon Hill Jr Laguna Creek 21:27 7:09
170 Christian Boehle-silva Jr Roseville 21:31 7:10
171 Jesse Taing Sr Florin 21:34 7:11
172 Richard Pham Jr Florin 21:34 7:11
173 Jon Lewis Los Banos 21:35 7:12
174 Marc Echon Jr Florin 21:47 7:16
175 Anthony Keefe Jr Roseville 22:11 7:24
176 Justin Collins Sr Benicia 22:32 7:31
177 Shawn Johnson Sr Cordova 22:37 7:32
178 Malik Howard Laguna Creek 22:50 7:37
179 Christian Beltrans Los Banos 22:56 7:39
180 Dillon Walker Jr Cordova 23:07 7:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Campo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
82:20
16:28
5:29
40 Jack Nevins
Sr
15:56
5:19
2
Robert Pflasterer
Sr
16:14
5:25
4
Jordan Rushing
Jr
16:26
5:29
5
Tyler Mercado
Jr
16:47
5:36
12
Jacob Brown
Sr
16:57
5:39
17
Sean Jagerson
So
17:04
5:41
26
Antonio Aguirre
So
17:24
5:48
40
2 Woodcreek
8-5-4-2-2
Gap: 0:10
84:56
16:59
5:40
101 Brandon Biando
Jr
16:54
5:38
14
Hunter Tyler
Jr
16:56
5:39
16
Jon Horvath
So
16:58
5:39
19
Taylor Guinnip
Fr
17:04
5:41
25
Angelo Ciaraglia
Sr
17:04
5:41
27
Sam Devereux
So
17:11
5:44
33




3 Bella Vista
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:31
84:51
16:58
5:39
106 James Dietler-Bennion
Sr
16:38
5:33
7
Phelan Mckinney
Jr
16:58
5:39
18
Daniel Gow
So
16:59
5:40
20
Brynn Sargent
So
17:07
5:42
30
Tim O'shea
So
17:09
5:43
31
Kyle Roux
So
17:10
5:43
32
David Silvert
Jr
17:34
5:51
44
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Rocklin
6-6-7-7-4
Gap: 0:41
85:54
17:11
5:44
149 Michael Mchenry
Sr
16:46
5:35
11
Parker Ahlf
Sr
17:02
5:41
23
George Miao
Fr
17:15
5:45
35
Ryan Jones
Jr
17:24
5:48
39
Cody Fikes
Sr
17:27
5:49
41
Zachary Skalet
Fr
17:45
5:55
53
Ty Medd
Fr
17:59
6:00
62
5 Fairfield
10-7-6-5-5
Gap: 0:58
86:21
17:16
5:45
164 Tre Smith
Sr
16:59
5:40
21
Imandeep Sahota
Sr
17:00
5:40
22
Ricky Parra
Sr
17:02
5:41
24
Eric Marlette
So
17:23
5:48
37
Darrell Jackson
Jr
17:57
5:59
60
Will Gomez
Sr
18:09
6:03
66




6 El Camino
1-2-4-6-6
Gap: 2:32
85:55
17:11
5:44
179 Chris Kigar
Sr
15:47
5:16
1
Mustafa Abbas
Sr
16:34
5:31
6
Robby Potter
Sr
17:27
5:49
42
Seth Barton
Sr
17:48
5:56
56
Zack Kvick
Jr
18:19
6:06
74
Andy Liu
Sr
18:41
6:14
96




7 Ponderosa
3-3-2-4-7
Gap: 2:30
86:30
17:18
5:46
190 Riley Ruppenthal
Jr
16:12
5:24
3
Mitchell Hawkins
Sr
16:38
5:33
8
Spencer Jones
Jr
16:40
5:33
10
Dale Skinner
So
18:18
6:06
72
Chip Hendricks
Sr
18:42
6:14
97
David Duncan
Fr
19:11
6:24
119
Coedy Hill
Sr
19:38
6:33
125
8 Vacaville
11-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:21
87:34
17:31
5:50
221 Peter Serface
Jr
17:05
5:42
28
Jordan Kurtz
So
17:07
5:42
29
Tanner Garrett
Sr
17:15
5:45
34
Tanner Mahoney
Jr
17:41
5:54
51
Ricardo Escobar
Fr
18:26
6:09
79
Josh Brezina
Sr
18:36
6:12
89
Luke Miller
Sr
18:46
6:15
102
9 Del Oro
7-11-9-9-9
Gap: 1:23
88:15
17:39
5:53
238 Trevor Stephens
So
16:48
5:36
13
Sam Baker
Jr
17:37
5:52
47
Chase Pendergrass
Sr
17:40
5:53
50
Nathan Paddeck
Sr
17:59
6:00
61
Dustin Penn-henry
So
18:11
6:04
67
Grant Dallas
Jr
18:27
6:09
80
Spencer Stacy
Jr
20:00
6:40
134
10 Buhach Colony
12-12-12-11-10
Gap: 1:18
90:07
18:01
6:00
321 Taylor Scarbrough
Sr
17:16
5:45
36
Mark Machado
Jr
17:41
5:54
52
Axel Gutierrez
Jr
18:14
6:05
69
Zach Larkins
Jr
18:22
6:07
77
Tyler Allen
Sr
18:34
6:11
87
Yusuf Leon
Jr
18:40
6:13
94
Robby Baber
Sr
19:42
6:34
126
10 Oakmont
5-9-11-10-10
Gap: 2:05
89:59
18:00
6:00
321 Luis Mora
Sr
16:39
5:33
9
Edixon Puglisi
Jr
17:34
5:51
45
Brent Adams
Jr
18:29
6:10
82
Elijah Selby
Fr
18:33
6:11
86
Anthony Bettencourt
Jr
18:44
6:15
99
Steven Selep
Jr
18:56
6:19
107
Nik Garcia-haupert
Jr
19:04
6:21
114
12 Folsom
21-16-15-13-12
Gap: 0:12
91:03
18:13
6:04
341 Phil West
Jr
18:06
6:02
64
Ryley Hoffman
Jr
18:08
6:03
65
Aaron Burkhead
Jr
18:13
6:04
68
Derek Woodard
Sr
18:18
6:06
71
Austin Bailey
Jr
18:18
6:06
73
Zack Lasker
Jr
20:54
6:58
143




13 Will C. Wood
9-8-10-12-13
Gap: 2:00
90:31
18:06
6:02
344 Tyler Sickler
So
16:55
5:38
15
Tory Kelly
Jr
17:24
5:48
38
Ricky Henderson
So
18:28
6:09
81
Martin Olvera
Jr
18:49
6:16
104
Mac Brown
So
18:55
6:18
106
Riley Smith
Fr
19:24
6:28
123




14 Elk Grove
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:00
91:24
18:17
6:06
369 Davis Hallberg
So
17:39
5:53
48
Jordan Jue
Sr
18:17
6:06
70
Matthew Seno
So
18:20
6:07
75
Jonathan Paguio
Jr
18:29
6:10
83
Jackson Levin
Jr
18:39
6:13
93
Colin Medina
Jr
19:21
6:27
121
Ryan Avery
Jr
19:42
6:34
127
15 Benicia
17-14-16-15-15
Gap: 1:11
92:11
18:26
6:09
426 Nick Strohl
Fr
17:46
5:55
54
Scott Yip
So
17:56
5:59
59
Jackson Mcnutt
So
18:45
6:15
101
Grant Friesen
Sr
18:47
6:16
103
Josh Badger
Sr
18:57
6:19
109
Cole Friesen
Sr
19:07
6:22
116
Trevor Theobald
Jr
19:09
6:23
118
16 Los Banos
16-17-17-17-16
Gap: 1:59
93:25
18:41
6:14
459 Luis Navarro
-
17:39
5:53
49
Daniel Vargas
-
18:29
6:10
84
Roger Sandoval
-
18:37
6:12
90
Esteban Pompa
-
19:02
6:21
112
John Castro
-
19:38
6:33
124
Victor Ayala
-
19:44
6:35
128
Jon Lewis
-
21:35
7:12
153
17 Laguna Creek
13-13-13-16-17
Gap: 3:39
95:30
19:06
6:22
474 Nate Lowery
So
17:29
5:50
43
Eric Ninh
Jr
17:53
5:58
58
Devin Kirk
Jr
18:30
6:10
85
Tyler Ence
Fr
20:30
6:50
140
Ben Muncy
So
21:08
7:03
148
James Vigil
-
21:20
7:07
149
Brandon Hill
Jr
21:27
7:09
150
18 St. Mary's
18-17-18-18-18
Gap: 2:07
93:52
18:46
6:15
478 Chris Hurst
Sr
17:46
5:55
55
Manuel Ortega
So
18:22
6:07
78
Derrick Tisher
Jr
18:45
6:15
100
Juan Maciel
Sr
19:06
6:22
115
Daniel Thiel
Fr
19:53
6:38
130
Troy Wanner
Sr
20:56
6:59
144
Mitch Flores
Sr
21:04
7:01
146
19 Atwater
19-20-19-19-19
Gap: 2:02
94:11
18:50
6:17
485 Guadalupe Vargas
Sr
17:50
5:57
57
Manuel Cisneros
Sr
18:35
6:12
88
Jose Vargas
Sr
18:38
6:13
91
Luis Perez
Jr
19:16
6:25
120
Andres Sandoval
Sr
19:52
6:37
129
Nicholas Williams
Jr
20:09
6:43
136
Garrett Rizzonelli
Jr
20:42
6:54
142
20 Antelope
22-22-22-21-20
Gap: 1:02
94:26
18:53
6:18
519 Dakota Fierro
-
18:20
6:07
76
Kevin Lozoya
-
18:43
6:14
98
Tyler Wright
Fr
18:57
6:19
110
Oscar Moreno
-
19:04
6:21
113
Avery Ward
-
19:22
6:27
122
Vitaliy Vechtomov
Fr
19:54
6:38
132
Michael Scholz
-
20:10
6:43
138
21 Florin
14-19-20-20-21
Gap: 3:29
96:19
19:16
6:25
525 Miguel Aceves
Jr
17:34
5:51
46
Carlos Ortiz
Jr
18:39
6:13
92
Lyvin Tat
Sr
18:54
6:18
105
Austin Lee
Sr
20:09
6:43
137
Hoang Tran
Jr
21:03
7:01
145
Jesse Taing
Sr
21:34
7:11
151
Richard Pham
Jr
21:34
7:11
152
22 Rosemont
20-21-21-22-22
Gap: 2:15
95:58
19:12
6:24
540 Travers Hopkins
Jr
18:02
6:01
63
Taylor Meyer
Sr
18:40
6:13
95
Nathan Dyck
Sr
18:56
6:19
108
Daniel Ramirez
Jr
20:03
6:41
135
Angel Echevarria
Jr
20:17
6:46
139








23 Casa Roble
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:39
98:29
19:42
6:34
633 Alex Chorn
Jr
18:57
6:19
111
Austin Palmer
Sr
19:07
6:22
117
Alex Whedon
Sr
19:54
6:38
131
Ian Nourse
Jr
19:55
6:38
133
Chase Olsen
Sr
20:36
6:52
141
Chris Wahlquist
Jr
21:06
7:02
147




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jacob Garcia So Fairfield 11:22 5:41
2 Swarnjit Boyal So River Valley 11:27 5:44
3 Matt Coss Fr Bella Vista 11:37 5:49 1/6 1/11 3/24 11:40
(0:03)
11:40
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Josh Rose So Del Campo 11:38 5:49
5 Andrew Petersen So Bella Vista 11:43 5:52 2/6 2/11 1/24 12:14
(0:31)
12:14
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Jonathon Barrows So Folsom 11:49 5:55
7 Alex Ewing So Fairfield 11:52 5:56
8 Galen Fritz Fr Rocklin 11:54 5:57
9 Marcus Reece Fr Cordova 11:58 5:59
10 Derek Muller So Casa Roble 12:01 6:01
11 Adam Ciszewski So Bella Vista 12:03 6:02 3/6 3/11 1/21 12:55
(0:52)
12:11
(0:08)
12:11
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Logan Stahl So Roseville 12:07 6:04
13 Connor Hensley So Rocklin 12:08 6:04
14 Joshua Nyugen So Fairfield 12:10 6:05
15 Jason Morris So Casa Roble 12:10 6:05
16 Marc Holtsman So Rocklin 12:13 6:07
17 Jacob Clayton So River Valley 12:14 6:07
18 Amrit Boyal Fr River Valley 12:15 6:08
19 Dima Buinievich So Del Campo 12:18 6:09
20 Luis Marin So Buhach Colony 12:20 6:10
21 Javier Lopez Fr Rocklin 12:21 6:11
22 Tucker Huffman So Elk Grove 12:22 6:11
23 Joseluis Muniz So Buhach Colony 12:25 6:13
24 Michael Meegan So El Camino 12:26 6:13
25 Kenneth Mcgee So Fairfield 12:28 6:14
26 Josh Bolier Fr Ponderosa 12:28 6:14
27 Victor Ledesma So Fairfield 12:28 6:14
28 Donovan Feliz So Rocklin 12:29 6:15
29 Jeremy Tanforan Fr Casa Roble 12:29 6:15
30 Andres Quihas So River Valley 12:29 6:15
31 Michael Kinoshita So Folsom 12:29 6:15
32 Tyler Grubb So Will C. Wood 12:29 6:15
33 George Halverson So Rio Americano 12:30 6:15
34 Matthew Planesi So Elk Grove 12:31 6:16
35 Isaac Ornelas So Buhach Colony 12:35 6:18
36 Sam Scheuer So Folsom 12:36 6:18
37 Matt Ramos So El Camino 12:36 6:18
38 Alex Hoskin Fr River Valley 12:36 6:18
39 Michael Strickler So Casa Roble 12:37 6:19
40 Ben Martineau So Vacaville 12:39 6:20
41 Colby Reed So Del Campo 12:40 6:20
42 Brad Whaler So Del Oro 12:42 6:21
43 Cody Blackburn Fr Bella Vista 12:42 6:21 4/6 4/11 5/19 13:50
(1:08)
13:50
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Shane Monaghan So River Valley 12:43 6:22
45 Blake Dupreist So Del Oro 12:45 6:23
46 Michael Borge So Vacaville 12:47 6:24
47 David Hanson So Folsom 12:51 6:26
48 Sebashtian Coval So Will C. Wood 12:52 6:26
49 Cristiano Bobiles So Folsom 12:53 6:27
50 Jose Gaspar Fr Atwater 12:53 6:27
51 Joe Mendenhall So Vacaville 12:55 6:28
52 Eric Lee So Bella Vista 12:58 6:29 5/6 5/11 5/14 13:41
(0:43)
13:32
(0:34)
13:32
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Jacob Kiikvee So Vacaville 12:58 6:29
54 Neel Mehta So River Valley 12:58 6:29
55 Francisco Marquez So Buhach Colony 12:59 6:30
56 Andre Titus Fr River Valley 13:01 6:31
57 Zach George So Vacaville 13:02 6:31
58 Jeret Faure Fr Elk Grove 13:05 6:33
59 Keegan Mckenna So Atwater 13:06 6:33
60 Brian Ligh Fr Elk Grove 13:06 6:33
61 Blake Shaw So Folsom 13:06 6:33
62 Charles Hedin Fr Ponderosa 13:07 6:34
63 Sergio Valdez So Ponderosa 13:09 6:35
64 Austin Johnson So Cordova 13:09 6:35
65 T.j. Holloway Fr Ponderosa 13:13 6:37
66 Daniel Hall Fr Casa Roble 13:14 6:37
67 Alec Branaa So Ponderosa 13:15 6:38
68 Konnor Leitzell So Elk Grove 13:17 6:39
69 Joe Ganoung So Del Oro 13:17 6:39
70 Alex Blake Fr Folsom 13:19 6:40
71 Will Overhand So Casa Roble 13:19 6:40
72 Andrew Pietersen So Elk Grove 13:20 6:40
73 Drew Fajardo So Del Oro 13:21 6:41
74 Marcus Nunley Fr Ponderosa 13:21 6:41
75 Alex Samay So River Valley 13:24 6:42
76 Hunter Jones So Vacaville 13:26 6:43
77 Terrell Joseph So Fairfield 13:32 6:46
78 Glenn Hoopes So Cordova 13:34 6:47
79 Jose Fernandez So River Valley 13:36 6:48
80 Alejandro Rodriguez So Atwater 13:37 6:49
81 Jeevanpreet Sidhu So Vacaville 13:42 6:51
82 Jacob Overhand So Casa Roble 13:43 6:52
83 Adam Hocking So Oakmont 13:43 6:52
84 Josh Lowy So Rio Americano 13:44 6:52
85 Shahrukh Anwer So River Valley 13:45 6:53
86 Davis Alexander Fr Ponderosa 13:48 6:54
87 Ben Beckwith So Roseville 13:49 6:55
88 Nick Gonzalez So Central Valley 13:49 6:55
89 Kenneth Follmer So Vacaville 13:49 6:55
90 Adrian Hernandez So Atwater 13:50 6:55
91 David Pina So St. Mary's 13:54 6:57
92 Steven Traversi So Laguna Creek 13:54 6:57
93 Ryan Mashino So Oakmont 13:58 6:59
94 Jun Oh So Roseville 13:59 7:00
95 Nolan Hopping So Del Oro 14:03 7:02
96 Christian Goodbrake So Elk Grove 14:03 7:02
97 Mathew Morris Fr Casa Roble 14:03 7:02
98 Tim Scott Fr Folsom 14:03 7:02
99 David Liang Fr Laguna Creek 14:08 7:04
100 Miguel Mejia So River City 14:09 7:05
101 Connor Perry So St. Mary's 14:10 7:05
102 Ethan Flake Fr Rocklin 14:11 7:06
103 Connor Anderson So Laguna Creek 14:11 7:06
104 Jared Bulahan So St. Mary's 14:12 7:06
105 Jeff Liang So Mira Loma 14:14 7:07
106 Patrick Wilson So El Camino 14:15 7:08
107 Nicholas Garcia So Del Campo 14:17 7:09
108 Donald Banks Fr Fairfield 14:19 7:09
109 Matt Martini So St. Mary's 14:23 7:12
110 Jack Foy So Bella Vista 14:24 7:12 6/6 8/11 9/11 16:19
(1:55)
16:19
(1:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
111 Zach Roscoe So Oakmont 14:26 7:13
112 Josh Riehle So Casa Roble 14:27 7:14
113 Nick Hunt Fr Ponderosa 14:28 7:14
114 Brian Knight Fr Will C. Wood 14:29 7:15
115 Stanley Thompson So Cordova 14:39 7:20
116 Sean Kim So Oakmont 14:56 7:28
117 Reid Lepera So Vacaville 14:57 7:29
118 Adam Helms Fr St. Mary's 14:58 7:29
119 John Espinosa Fr Atwater 14:58 7:29
120 Cameron Conrad So River City 15:01 7:31
121 Chris Muncy Fr Laguna Creek 15:05 7:33
122 Andrew Jellison So Vacaville 15:09 7:35
123 Dakota Degan So Del Oro 15:23 7:42
124 Julian Camarillo So Central Valley 15:24 7:42
125 David Yang So Vacaville 15:30 7:45
126 Logan Vick So El Camino 15:36 7:48
127 Matteo Gabbrielli So El Camino 15:36 7:48
128 Jesus Pulido So Central Valley 15:39 7:50
129 Andrew Tinajero So River Valley 15:40 7:50
130 Colton Craig So Casa Roble 15:45 7:53
131 Michael Villegas So El Camino 16:01 8:00
132 Bryant Garcia So Oakmont 16:06 8:03
133 David Lin So Mira Loma 16:08 8:04
134 Brad Needles Fr Casa Roble 16:19 8:09
135 Soaliman Ahmadzai Fr River Valley 16:41 8:21
136 Irvin Aguilar So Fairfield 16:58 8:29
137 Harman Samra So Central Valley 18:05 9:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fairfield
1-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:06
60:20
12:04
6:02
58 Jacob Garcia
So
11:22
5:41
1
Alex Ewing
So
11:52
5:56
6
Joshua Nyugen
So
12:10
6:05
11
Kenneth Mcgee
So
12:28
6:14
19
Victor Ledesma
So
12:28
6:14
21
Terrell Joseph
So
13:32
6:46
62
Donald Banks
Fr
14:19
7:09
77
2 Rocklin
5-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:35
61:05
12:13
6:07
68 Galen Fritz
Fr
11:54
5:57
7
Connor Hensley
So
12:08
6:04
10
Marc Holtsman
So
12:13
6:07
13
Javier Lopez
Fr
12:21
6:11
16
Donovan Feliz
So
12:29
6:15
22
Ethan Flake
Fr
14:11
7:06
74




3 River Valley
2-3-4-4-3
Gap: 1:09
61:01
12:12
6:06
84 Swarnjit Boyal
So
11:27
5:44
2
Jacob Clayton
So
12:14
6:07
14
Amrit Boyal
Fr
12:15
6:08
15
Andres Quihas
So
12:29
6:15
24
Alex Hoskin
Fr
12:36
6:18
29
Shane Monaghan
So
12:43
6:22
34
Neel Mehta
So
12:58
6:29
43
4 Bella Vista
3-1-1-3-4
Gap: 1:21
61:03
12:13
6:06
90 Matt Coss
Fr
11:37
5:49
3
Andrew Petersen
So
11:43
5:52
4
Adam Ciszewski
So
12:03
6:02
9
Cody Blackburn
Fr
12:42
6:21
33
Eric Lee
So
12:58
6:29
41
Jack Foy
So
14:24
7:12
79




Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
5 Casa Roble
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:13
62:31
12:30
6:15
125 Derek Muller
So
12:01
6:01
8
Jason Morris
So
12:10
6:05
12
Jeremy Tanforan
Fr
12:29
6:15
23
Michael Strickler
So
12:37
6:19
30
Daniel Hall
Fr
13:14
6:37
52
Will Overhand
So
13:19
6:40
57
Jacob Overhand
So
13:43
6:52
65
6 Folsom
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:04
62:38
12:32
6:16
132 Jonathon Barrows
So
11:49
5:55
5
Michael Kinoshita
So
12:29
6:15
25
Sam Scheuer
So
12:36
6:18
27
David Hanson
So
12:51
6:26
37
Cristiano Bobiles
So
12:53
6:27
38
Blake Shaw
So
13:06
6:33
48
Alex Blake
Fr
13:19
6:40
56
7 Elk Grove
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:55
64:21
12:52
6:26
189 Tucker Huffman
So
12:22
6:11
17
Matthew Planesi
So
12:31
6:16
26
Jeret Faure
Fr
13:05
6:33
45
Brian Ligh
Fr
13:06
6:33
47
Konnor Leitzell
So
13:17
6:39
54
Andrew Pietersen
So
13:20
6:40
58
Christian Goodbrake
So
14:03
7:02
72
8 Vacaville
10-9-8-8-8
Gap: 0:23
64:21
12:52
6:26
193 Ben Martineau
So
12:39
6:20
31
Michael Borge
So
12:47
6:24
36
Joe Mendenhall
So
12:55
6:28
40
Jacob Kiikvee
So
12:58
6:29
42
Zach George
So
13:02
6:31
44
Hunter Jones
So
13:26
6:43
61
Jeevanpreet Sidhu
So
13:42
6:51
64
9 Ponderosa
9-11-9-9-9
Gap: 0:47
65:12
13:02
6:31
223 Josh Bolier
Fr
12:28
6:14
20
Charles Hedin
Fr
13:07
6:34
49
Sergio Valdez
So
13:09
6:35
50
T.j. Holloway
Fr
13:13
6:37
51
Alec Branaa
So
13:15
6:38
53
Marcus Nunley
Fr
13:21
6:41
60
Davis Alexander
Fr
13:48
6:54
67
10 Del Oro
11-9-10-10-10
Gap: 1:21
66:08
13:14
6:37
252 Brad Whaler
So
12:42
6:21
32
Blake Dupreist
So
12:45
6:23
35
Joe Ganoung
So
13:17
6:39
55
Drew Fajardo
So
13:21
6:41
59
Nolan Hopping
So
14:03
7:02
71
Dakota Degan
So
15:23
7:42
84




11 El Camino
8-8-10-11-11
Gap: 3:10
70:29
14:06
7:03
293 Michael Meegan
So
12:26
6:13
18
Matt Ramos
So
12:36
6:18
28
Patrick Wilson
So
14:15
7:08
76
Logan Vick
So
15:36
7:48
85
Matteo Gabbrielli
So
15:36
7:48
86
Michael Villegas
So
16:01
8:00
87




12 Atwater
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:05
68:24
13:41
6:50
299 Jose Gaspar
Fr
12:53
6:27
39
Keegan Mckenna
So
13:06
6:33
46
Alejandro Rodriguez
So
13:37
6:49
63
Adrian Hernandez
So
13:50
6:55
68
John Espinosa
Fr
14:58
7:29
83








13 St. Mary's
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:04
71:37
14:19
7:10
377 David Pina
So
13:54
6:57
69
Connor Perry
So
14:10
7:05
73
Jared Bulahan
So
14:12
7:06
75
Matt Martini
So
14:23
7:12
78
Adam Helms
Fr
14:58
7:29
82








14 Oakmont
13-13-13-14-14
Gap: 2:23
73:09
14:38
7:19
385 Adam Hocking
So
13:43
6:52
66
Ryan Mashino
So
13:58
6:59
70
Zach Roscoe
So
14:26
7:13
80
Sean Kim
So
14:56
7:28
81
Bryant Garcia
So
16:06
8:03
88








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Angelo Magliola Jr Bella Vista 17:10 5:43 1/13 6/20 1/38
2 Austin Mason Jr Woodcreek 17:30 5:50
3 Andrew Croft Jr Davis Sr. 17:34 5:51
4 Justin Clark So Woodcreek 17:40 5:53
5 Alex Macchietto Jr Rocklin 17:42 5:54
6 Karl Schmidt Sr Woodcreek 17:43 5:54
7 Alex Piasecki Sr Lincoln (s) 17:44 5:55
8 Luke Gary Jr Jesuit 17:49 5:56
9 Nicholas Heath Jr Rocklin 17:50 5:57
10 Reinert Toft Jr Davis Sr. 17:52 5:57
11 Marshall Sears Fr Woodcreek 17:53 5:58
12 Michael Burke Jr Bella Vista 17:57 5:59 2/13 9/20 4/37 19:10
(1:13)
19:10
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Walker Davis Sr Nevada Union 17:58 5:59
14 Noah Chavez Jr Bella Vista 18:00 6:00 3/13 10/20 2/33 20:28
(2:28)
20:28
(2:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 William Young Jr Davis Sr. 18:01 6:00
16 Donald Scherschligt Jr Del Campo 18:01 6:00
17 Adam Kuphaldt Jr Bella Vista 18:03 6:01 4/13 11/20 2/27 19:52
(1:49)
19:52
(1:49)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Patrick Jagerson So Del Campo 18:03 6:01
19 Ryan Greenough Jr Davis Sr. 18:05 6:02
20 Jared Duncan Jr Del Campo 18:07 6:02
21 Breece Skaggs Sr Lincoln (s) 18:16 6:05
22 Lukas Yanni Sr El Camino 18:18 6:06
23 Nicolas Higuera Sr Davis Sr. 18:19 6:06
24 Aaron Theurer Sr Buhach Colony 18:27 6:09
25 Drew Charles Sr Bella Vista 18:28 6:09 5/13 12/20 2/27 18:51
(0:23)
19:41
(1:13)
18:51
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Kirby Linvill Sr Davis Sr. 18:30 6:10
27 Tyler Rodgers Sr Lincoln (s) 18:32 6:11
28 Aaron Letay Sr Del Campo 18:32 6:11
29 Robert Mchenry Jr Rocklin 18:37 6:12
30 Marco Ramirez Fr Modesto 18:39 6:13
31 Hernan Oviedo Jr Woodcreek 18:42 6:14
32 Justin Brown-pinizzot Sr Jesuit 18:44 6:15
33 Chase Broffman Fr Woodcreek 18:45 6:15
34 Matthew Weisker Sr Davis Sr. 18:47 6:16
35 Jeremiah Ziebert Sr Jesuit 18:50 6:17
36 Garrett Davis Fr Woodcreek 18:51 6:17
37 Matt Wall Sr Davis Sr. 18:51 6:17
38 Kyle Sanborn Jr Jesuit 18:54 6:18
39 Yale Santos Jr Woodcreek 18:56 6:19
40 Ravi Sharma Jr Rocklin 18:59 6:20
41 Timothy Kuntz Sr Lincoln (s) 19:02 6:21
42 Niraj Amalkanti Sr Rocklin 19:05 6:22
43 Luke Ferrara Jr Bella Vista 19:06 6:22 6/13 13/20 3/20 21:05
(1:59)
21:05
(1:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Sebastian Mercado Jr McClatchy 19:06 6:22
45 Robert Lin Sr Kennedy 19:08 6:23
46 Chris Wilcox Jr Oak Ridge 19:09 6:23
47 Philip Toy Sr Davis Sr. 19:10 6:23
48 Zach Hatch Sr Bella Vista 19:11 6:24 7/13 14/20 3/17 19:41
(0:30)
20:07
(0:56)
19:41
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Daniel Coulter Jr Woodcreek 19:11 6:24
50 Tyler Marengo Jr Del Campo 19:11 6:24
51 Grant Akiyama Jr Del Campo 19:12 6:24
52 Tim Jones Jr Jesuit 19:12 6:24
53 Ryan Larson Jr Bella Vista 19:13 6:24 8/13 15/20 3/12
54 Mathew Pimental Jr Kennedy 19:14 6:25
55 Eddy Rodriguez Sr Lincoln (s) 19:15 6:25
56 Adam Monarres Sr Buhach Colony 19:16 6:25
57 Patrick Tze Jr Franklin (eg) 19:17 6:26
58 Preston Daniels Sr Jesuit 19:21 6:27
59 Pat Lenz Sr Lincoln (s) 19:22 6:27
60 Nick Carlone Sr Kennedy 19:23 6:28
61 Greg Jorgensen Sr Davis Sr. 19:24 6:28
62 Chris Medina Jr Jesuit 19:26 6:29
63 Evan Hopping Sr Del Oro 19:28 6:29
64 Holden Smith Jr Bella Vista 19:28 6:29 9/13 16/20 3/11 21:51
(2:23)
21:51
(2:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
65 Hans Grohs Jr Franklin (eg) 19:29 6:30
66 Joey Pardini Sr Jesuit 19:32 6:31
67 Bret Fessenden Jr Rocklin 19:32 6:31
68 Nick Myers Jr Lincoln (s) 19:33 6:31
69 Kyle Woo Jr Del Oro 19:35 6:32
70 Anthony Andrade Jr Benicia 19:38 6:33
71 Alex Stock Jr Franklin (eg) 19:40 6:33
72 Andy Qutami Sr Vacaville 19:41 6:34
73 Lari Lehtovirta Jr Kennedy 19:42 6:34
74 Markus Ellis Sr Pleasant Grove 19:42 6:34
75 Justin Fung Sr Kennedy 19:47 6:36
76 Thomas Fogarty Sr Bella Vista 19:48 6:36 10/13 17/20 2/9 23:29
(3:41)
21:40
(1:52)
21:40
(1:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
77 Ian Bloise Jr Davis Sr. 19:49 6:36
78 Jeremy Verke Sr Jesuit 19:53 6:38
79 Austin Wu Jr Franklin (eg) 19:55 6:38
80 Kyle Taylor Sr Franklin (eg) 19:57 6:39
81 Paul Ou-yang Sr Lincoln (s) 19:57 6:39
82 Edward Rickford Jr Franklin (eg) 19:58 6:39
83 Oliver Lao Sr Franklin (eg) 19:59 6:40
84 Chris Silva Sr Rocklin 20:00 6:40
85 Wesley Su Sr Franklin (eg) 20:01 6:40
86 Daniel Jordan Jr Lodi 20:03 6:41
87 Stephen Sutter Jr Bella Vista 20:04 6:41 11/13 18/20 2/8 22:02
(1:58)
22:02
(1:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
88 Jacob Warren Jr Sheldon 20:08 6:43
89 Erik Markowski Jr Vacaville 20:09 6:43
90 James Dutta Sr Oak Ridge 20:10 6:43
91 Evan Eggleston Sr Davis Sr. 20:12 6:44
92 Ryan Corro Sr Napa 20:13 6:44
93 Ahamed Barakath Jr Nevada Union 20:18 6:46
94 Zach Mcpherson Sr Jesuit 20:19 6:46
95 Joshua Escano Sr Vacaville 20:20 6:47
96 Brock Allen Sr Lincoln (s) 20:20 6:47
97 John Lawson Sr Nevada Union 20:21 6:47
98 Eliot Childress Jr Davis Sr. 20:21 6:47
99 Jared Cook Jr Ponderosa 20:22 6:47
100 Zakkary Ontiveros Sr Vacaville 20:23 6:48
101 Jeremy Mcconnell Sr Franklin (eg) 20:26 6:49
102 Mitchel Lau Sr McClatchy 20:26 6:49
103 Patrick Peterson Jr Del Campo 20:27 6:49
104 Jordan Core Jr Benicia 20:28 6:49
105 Joseph Yi Jr Modesto 20:28 6:49
106 Luis Montes Jr Franklin (eg) 20:32 6:51
107 Chris Low Jr Lincoln (s) 20:32 6:51
108 Anthony Leong Sr Lincoln (s) 20:32 6:51
109 Walker Mills Jr Modesto 20:33 6:51
110 Vincent Becerra Sr Pleasant Grove 20:34 6:51
111 Jared Schober Jr Vacaville 20:35 6:52
112 Johnethin Klipfel Jr Sheldon 20:35 6:52
113 Aaron Lee Jr Benicia 20:39 6:53
114 Kevin Nguyen Jr St. Mary's 20:43 6:54
115 Sean Ortiz Jr Vacaville 20:45 6:55
116 Noah Henry Jr Davis Sr. 20:45 6:55
117 Jesse Toy Jr St. Mary's 20:45 6:55
118 Sebastian Tabarez Jr Buhach Colony 20:47 6:56
119 Ryan Black Sr Tracy 20:49 6:56
120 Curtis Ericsson Jr St. Mary's 20:50 6:57
121 James Leong Sr St. Mary's 20:51 6:57
122 Josh Subia Jr Franklin (eg) 20:52 6:57
123 Tony Huang Sr McClatchy 20:54 6:58
124 Frankie Guzman Jr Modesto 20:58 6:59
125 John Ricca Sr Jesuit 20:59 7:00
126 Garrett Wong Jr Lincoln (s) 21:00 7:00
127 Sean Lemar Jr Pleasant Grove 21:01 7:00
128 Demetrius Lee Sr El Camino 21:01 7:00
129 Byar Naran Jr Will C. Wood 21:01 7:00
130 Travis Tapay Jr Vacaville 21:02 7:01
131 David Rodriguez Sr Buhach Colony 21:05 7:02
132 Reign Encenzo Sr Atwater 21:06 7:02
133 Martin Delira Sr Modesto 21:07 7:02
134 John Ye Sr Kennedy 21:09 7:03
135 Matthew Hatcher Jr Pleasant Grove 21:17 7:06
136 Sean Golden Sr Ponderosa 21:18 7:06
137 Matthew Guelzow Jr Pleasant Grove 21:19 7:06
138 Alvin Tan Jr Sheldon 21:20 7:07
139 Spencer Jones Sr Del Oro 21:21 7:07
140 Nicholas Ignoffo Jr Elk Grove 21:22 7:07
141 Kunal Marwaha Jr Pleasant Grove 21:23 7:08
142 Stefan Seritan Sr Davis Sr. 21:24 7:08
143 Rico Sanchez Jr Vacaville 21:25 7:08
144 Kendrick Duong Sr Sheldon 21:28 7:09
145 Kyle Weaver Jr Buhach Colony 21:28 7:09
146 Aaron Smith Sr Chavez 21:30 7:10
147 Anthony Ghiardi Jr Will C. Wood 21:31 7:10
148 Jackson Peyton Jr Pleasant Grove 21:31 7:10
149 Steven Santos Sr Davis Sr. 21:32 7:11
150 Ernest Semberino Jr Modesto 21:34 7:11
151 Ryan Silva Jr Pleasant Grove 21:34 7:11
152 Fabian Muresan Jr Modesto 21:37 7:12
153 Corey Mesa Sr Atwater 21:37 7:12
154 Jonika Weerasekare Sr Nevada Union 21:37 7:12
155 Saeed Latifi Sr Rosemont 21:38 7:13
156 Doug Anderson Jr Sheldon 21:39 7:13
157 Kyle Jacobson Jr Pleasant Grove 21:39 7:13
158 Brandon Fore Sr Davis Sr. 21:41 7:14
159 Brandon Scott Sr Pleasant Grove 21:42 7:14
160 Patrick Simmons Sr Sheldon 21:44 7:15
161 Jonathan Mui Jr Lincoln (s) 21:45 7:15
162 Raymond Mak Jr Lincoln (s) 21:45 7:15
163 Jose Hernandez Jr Edison 21:55 7:18
164 Elijah Fedele Jr Golden Valley 21:55 7:18
165 Forest Robles Sr Lincoln (s) 21:58 7:19
166 Dylan King Jr Bella Vista 22:03 7:21 12/13 19/20 3/6
167 Swan Htet Sr Vacaville 22:04 7:21
168 Chhaya You Sr Edison 22:09 7:23
169 Tyson Bonaparte Sr Bear Creek 22:14 7:25
170 Ezekiel Amador Jr Modesto 22:15 7:25
171 Joel Lopez Sr Atwater 22:22 7:27
172 Alex Rogge Jr Atwater 22:27 7:29
173 Joey Mauceri Sr Napa 22:27 7:29
174 Andrew Herrera Jr Franklin (eg) 22:28 7:29
175 Yordan Coss Jr Tracy 22:30 7:30
176 Jimmy Yang Jr Edison 22:30 7:30
177 Nick Munoz Sr St. Mary's 22:31 7:30
178 Adrian Andrade Sr Edison 22:33 7:31
179 Seth Isertell Jr Del Oro 22:33 7:31
180 Ethan Sprague Jr Lodi 22:35 7:32
181 Jonathan Sievers Sr Lincoln (s) 22:41 7:34
182 Ryan Fackler Jr Bella Vista 22:42 7:34 13/13 20/20 3/5
183 Christian Vidaure Sr Bear Creek 22:42 7:34
184 Jeremiah Godby Sr Davis Sr. 22:43 7:34
185 Nikolai Short Sr Chavez 22:47 7:36
186 Brandon Valadez So Chavez 22:50 7:37
187 Gustavo Deleon Jr Monterey Trail 22:53 7:38
188 Philippe Garcia Jr Benicia 22:54 7:38
189 Gus Costa Jr Benicia 23:04 7:41
190 Corey Nakata Sr McClatchy 23:04 7:41
191 Xavier Bradley Jr Vacaville 23:06 7:42
192 Matthew Henderson Jr McClatchy 23:10 7:43
193 Tyler Church Jr Elk Grove 23:10 7:43
194 Ben Avila Jr Atwater 23:11 7:44
195 Alvaro Maestro Sr Pleasant Grove 23:13 7:44
196 Roberto Davila Sr Enochs 23:13 7:44
197 Joey Mousa Jr Vintage 23:14 7:45
198 Kevin Depaoli Jr Pleasant Grove 23:16 7:45
199 Jesse Cruz Sr Chavez 23:17 7:46
200 Brendon Colbert Jr Pleasant Grove 23:18 7:46
201 Geoffrey Sanchez Jr Vacaville 23:20 7:47
202 Nicholas Sanchez Jr Chavez 23:20 7:47
203 Chris Thao Jr McNair 23:25 7:48
204 Tim Mcintyre Jr Davis Sr. 23:26 7:49
205 Christian Chu Jr Sheldon 23:26 7:49
206 Antonio Herrera Jr Pleasant Grove 23:27 7:49
207 Christopher Rutten So Ponderosa 23:27 7:49
208 Cameron Mullen Jr Tracy 23:31 7:50
209 Matt Williams Sr Sheldon 23:32 7:51
210 Skyler Todd So Ponderosa 23:35 7:52
211 James Jordan Jr Oakmont 23:35 7:52
212 Richard Situmorang So Kennedy 23:39 7:53
213 Mel Sancada Jr Vacaville 23:42 7:54
214 Josh Bowman Sr Del Oro 23:46 7:55
215 Ben Buth Jr Chavez 23:46 7:55
216 Matt Good Sr Bear Creek 23:49 7:56
217 Nick Woodard Jr Tracy 23:50 7:57
218 Ryan Nunez Sr Nevada Union 23:51 7:57
219 Peter Xiong Jr McNair 23:52 7:57
220 Ethan Robertson Sr Bear Creek 23:52 7:57
221 Nickolas Diamante Jr Enochs 23:55 7:58
222 Josh Hagelston Jr Tracy 23:59 8:00
223 Ryan Coopergard Sr Nevada Union 24:01 8:00
224 David Kim Jr Atwater 24:03 8:01
225 Justin Runtal Sr Lincoln (s) 24:03 8:01
226 Micheal Kay Jr Lincoln (s) 24:05 8:02
227 Robert Welsh Jr Franklin (eg) 24:06 8:02
228 Mark Guirrieri Jr Napa 24:08 8:03
229 Alex Snead Jr Napa 24:08 8:03
230 Loc Nguyen Jr Sheldon 24:09 8:03
231 Wayne Do Jr Monterey Trail 24:17 8:06
232 Jordan Greer Jr Elk Grove 24:17 8:06
233 Jonathan Gamora So Ponderosa 24:19 8:06
234 Ben Leamon Sr Davis Sr. 24:20 8:07
235 Elisha Nunes Jr Benicia 24:28 8:09
236 Sean Murphy Jr Atwater 24:30 8:10
237 Tommy Wong Jr Oakmont 24:30 8:10
238 Michael Liu Sr Tracy 24:33 8:11
239 Tommy Weber Sr Pleasant Grove 24:36 8:12
240 Sean Tobin Jr Rosemont 24:43 8:14
241 Lucas Dewey Jr Vintage 24:44 8:15
242 Bowan Noack Jr Tracy 25:05 8:22
243 Andrew Falwell Jr Sheldon 25:05 8:22
244 Will Knudson Jr Vintage 25:09 8:23
245 Joe Kensok Jr Napa 25:09 8:23
246 Jesus Contreras Jr McNair 25:14 8:25
247 Chris Louie Jr McClatchy 25:22 8:27
248 Kenneth Mercado Jr McNair 25:27 8:29
249 Milton Morales Sr Chavez 25:28 8:29
250 Ariel Hernandez Jr Chavez 25:40 8:33
251 Lue Thao Jr Bear Creek 25:42 8:34
252 Arjun Grewal Jr Modesto 25:44 8:35
253 Cruz Serrano Jr Chavez 26:10 8:43
254 Neville Mathews Jr Oakmont 26:12 8:44
255 Jared Gianetta Sr Enochs 26:12 8:44
256 Jordan Najera Jr Atwater 26:20 8:47
257 Kai Siegel Jr Sheldon 26:24 8:48
258 Cabral Chhuop Jr Chavez 26:27 8:49
259 Blake Fowler Jr Monterey Trail 27:00 9:00
260 Allen Chen Jr McClatchy 27:16 9:05
261 Cruz Fregoso So Ponderosa 27:23 9:08
262 Isaac Delafuente Jr Edison 29:40 9:53
263 Gurkern Sufi Sr Pleasant Grove 30:02 10:01
264 Anan Le Jr McNair 32:53 10:58
265 Eric Grace So El Camino 40:46 13:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
89:28
17:54
5:58
53 Austin Mason
Jr
17:30
5:50
2
Justin Clark
So
17:40
5:53
4
Karl Schmidt
Sr
17:43
5:54
6
Marshall Sears
Fr
17:53
5:58
11
Hernan Oviedo
Jr
18:42
6:14
30
Chase Broffman
Fr
18:45
6:15
32
Garrett Davis
Fr
18:51
6:17
35
2 Bella Vista
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
89:38
17:56
5:59
68 Angelo Magliola
Jr
17:10
5:43
1
Michael Burke
Jr
17:57
5:59
12
Noah Chavez
Jr
18:00
6:00
14
Adam Kuphaldt
Jr
18:03
6:01
17
Drew Charles
Sr
18:28
6:09
24
Luke Ferrara
Jr
19:06
6:22
40
Zach Hatch
Sr
19:11
6:24
43
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Davis Sr.
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
89:51
17:58
5:59
69 Andrew Croft
Jr
17:34
5:51
3
Reinert Toft
Jr
17:52
5:57
10
William Young
Jr
18:01
6:00
15
Ryan Greenough
Jr
18:05
6:02
19
Nicolas Higuera
Sr
18:19
6:06
22
Kirby Linvill
Sr
18:30
6:10
25
Matthew Weisker
Sr
18:47
6:16
33
4 Rocklin
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:23
92:13
18:27
6:09
118 Alex Macchietto
Jr
17:42
5:54
5
Nicholas Heath
Jr
17:50
5:57
9
Robert Mchenry
Jr
18:37
6:12
28
Ravi Sharma
Jr
18:59
6:20
37
Niraj Amalkanti
Sr
19:05
6:22
39
Bret Fessenden
Jr
19:32
6:31
57
Chris Silva
Sr
20:00
6:40
70
5 Del Campo
8-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:10
91:54
18:23
6:08
125 Donald Scherschligt
Jr
18:01
6:00
16
Patrick Jagerson
So
18:03
6:01
18
Jared Duncan
Jr
18:07
6:02
20
Aaron Letay
Sr
18:32
6:11
27
Tyler Marengo
Jr
19:11
6:24
44
Grant Akiyama
Jr
19:12
6:24
45
Patrick Peterson
Jr
20:27
6:49
80
6 Lincoln (s)
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:31
92:49
18:34
6:11
140 Alex Piasecki
Sr
17:44
5:55
7
Breece Skaggs
Sr
18:16
6:05
21
Tyler Rodgers
Sr
18:32
6:11
26
Timothy Kuntz
Sr
19:02
6:21
38
Eddy Rodriguez
Sr
19:15
6:25
48
Pat Lenz
Sr
19:22
6:27
52
Nick Myers
Jr
19:33
6:31
58
7 Jesuit
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:23
93:29
18:42
6:14
155 Luke Gary
Jr
17:49
5:56
8
Justin Brown-pinizzot
Sr
18:44
6:15
31
Jeremiah Ziebert
Sr
18:50
6:17
34
Kyle Sanborn
Jr
18:54
6:18
36
Tim Jones
Jr
19:12
6:24
46
Preston Daniels
Sr
19:21
6:27
51
Chris Medina
Jr
19:26
6:29
54
8 Kennedy
12-10-8-8-8
Gap: 0:39
97:14
19:27
6:29
270 Robert Lin
Sr
19:08
6:23
42
Mathew Pimental
Jr
19:14
6:25
47
Nick Carlone
Sr
19:23
6:28
53
Lari Lehtovirta
Jr
19:42
6:34
63
Justin Fung
Sr
19:47
6:36
65
John Ye
Sr
21:09
7:03
102
Richard Situmorang
So
23:39
7:53
145
9 Franklin (eg)
13-11-11-9-9
Gap: 0:40
98:18
19:40
6:33
300 Patrick Tze
Jr
19:17
6:26
50
Hans Grohs
Jr
19:29
6:30
56
Alex Stock
Jr
19:40
6:33
61
Austin Wu
Jr
19:55
6:38
66
Kyle Taylor
Sr
19:57
6:39
67
Edward Rickford
Jr
19:58
6:39
68
Oliver Lao
Sr
19:59
6:40
69
10 Vacaville
16-15-13-12-10
Gap: 0:54
101:08
20:14
6:45
372 Andy Qutami
Sr
19:41
6:34
62
Erik Markowski
Jr
20:09
6:43
72
Joshua Escano
Sr
20:20
6:47
75
Zakkary Ontiveros
Sr
20:23
6:48
78
Jared Schober
Jr
20:35
6:52
85
Sean Ortiz
Jr
20:45
6:55
89
Travis Tapay
Jr
21:02
7:01
98
10 Buhach Colony
9-8-9-10-10
Gap: 3:01
101:03
20:13
6:44
372 Aaron Theurer
Sr
18:27
6:09
23
Adam Monarres
Sr
19:16
6:25
49
Sebastian Tabarez
Jr
20:47
6:56
91
David Rodriguez
Sr
21:05
7:02
99
Kyle Weaver
Jr
21:28
7:09
110








12 Modesto
10-12-12-13-12
Gap: 2:28
101:45
20:21
6:47
391 Marco Ramirez
Fr
18:39
6:13
29
Joseph Yi
Jr
20:28
6:49
82
Walker Mills
Jr
20:33
6:51
83
Frankie Guzman
Jr
20:58
6:59
96
Martin Delira
Sr
21:07
7:02
101
Ernest Semberino
Jr
21:34
7:11
113
Fabian Muresan
Jr
21:37
7:12
114
13 Nevada Union
7-9-9-11-13
Gap: 5:53
104:05
20:49
6:56
429 Walker Davis
Sr
17:58
5:59
13
Ahamed Barakath
Jr
20:18
6:46
74
John Lawson
Sr
20:21
6:47
76
Jonika Weerasekare
Sr
21:37
7:12
116
Ryan Nunez
Sr
23:51
7:57
150
Ryan Coopergard
Sr
24:01
8:00
154




14 Pleasant Grove
17-17-17-14-14
Gap: 1:37
103:53
20:47
6:56
453 Markus Ellis
Sr
19:42
6:34
64
Vincent Becerra
Sr
20:34
6:51
84
Sean Lemar
Jr
21:01
7:00
97
Matthew Hatcher
Jr
21:17
7:06
103
Matthew Guelzow
Jr
21:19
7:06
105
Kunal Marwaha
Jr
21:23
7:08
108
Jackson Peyton
Jr
21:31
7:10
112
15 McClatchy
11-14-14-15-15
Gap: 4:04
106:40
21:20
7:07
486 Sebastian Mercado
Jr
19:06
6:22
41
Mitchel Lau
Sr
20:26
6:49
79
Tony Huang
Sr
20:54
6:58
95
Corey Nakata
Sr
23:04
7:41
135
Matthew Henderson
Jr
23:10
7:43
136
Chris Louie
Jr
25:22
8:27
165
Allen Chen
Jr
27:16
9:05
169
16 Sheldon
18-18-18-19-16
Gap: 1:31
105:10
21:02
7:01
489 Jacob Warren
Jr
20:08
6:43
71
Johnethin Klipfel
Jr
20:35
6:52
86
Alvin Tan
Jr
21:20
7:07
106
Kendrick Duong
Sr
21:28
7:09
109
Doug Anderson
Jr
21:39
7:13
117
Patrick Simmons
Sr
21:44
7:15
118
Christian Chu
Jr
23:26
7:49
141
17 St. Mary's
21-19-19-18-17
Gap: 1:48
105:40
21:08
7:03
492 Kevin Nguyen
Jr
20:43
6:54
88
Jesse Toy
Jr
20:45
6:55
90
Curtis Ericsson
Jr
20:50
6:57
93
James Leong
Sr
20:51
6:57
94
Nick Munoz
Sr
22:31
7:30
127








18 Benicia
15-16-16-17-18
Gap: 3:26
106:43
21:21
7:07
495 Anthony Andrade
Jr
19:38
6:33
60
Jordan Core
Jr
20:28
6:49
81
Aaron Lee
Jr
20:39
6:53
87
Philippe Garcia
Jr
22:54
7:38
133
Gus Costa
Jr
23:04
7:41
134
Elisha Nunes
Jr
24:28
8:09
159




19 Del Oro
14-13-15-15-19
Gap: 4:18
106:43
21:21
7:07
496 Evan Hopping
Sr
19:28
6:29
55
Kyle Woo
Jr
19:35
6:32
59
Spencer Jones
Sr
21:21
7:07
107
Seth Isertell
Jr
22:33
7:31
129
Josh Bowman
Sr
23:46
7:55
146








20 Atwater
23-22-21-20-20
Gap: 2:05
110:43
22:09
7:23
597 Reign Encenzo
Sr
21:06
7:02
100
Corey Mesa
Sr
21:37
7:12
115
Joel Lopez
Sr
22:22
7:27
122
Alex Rogge
Jr
22:27
7:29
123
Ben Avila
Jr
23:11
7:44
137
David Kim
Jr
24:03
8:01
155
Sean Murphy
Jr
24:30
8:10
160
21 Ponderosa
20-20-20-21-21
Gap: 3:57
113:01
22:36
7:32
625 Jared Cook
Jr
20:22
6:47
77
Sean Golden
Sr
21:18
7:06
104
Christopher Rutten
So
23:27
7:49
142
Skyler Todd
So
23:35
7:52
144
Jonathan Gamora
So
24:19
8:06
158
Cruz Fregoso
So
27:23
9:08
170




22 Chavez
24-25-25-25-22
Gap: 1:50
113:44
22:45
7:35
651 Aaron Smith
Sr
21:30
7:10
111
Nikolai Short
Sr
22:47
7:36
131
Brandon Valadez
So
22:50
7:37
132
Jesse Cruz
Sr
23:17
7:46
138
Nicholas Sanchez
Jr
23:20
7:47
139
Ben Buth
Jr
23:46
7:55
147
Milton Morales
Sr
25:28
8:29
167
23 Tracy
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 3:10
114:39
22:56
7:39
662 Ryan Black
Sr
20:49
6:56
92
Yordan Coss
Jr
22:30
7:30
125
Cameron Mullen
Jr
23:31
7:50
143
Nick Woodard
Jr
23:50
7:57
149
Josh Hagelston
Jr
23:59
8:00
153
Michael Liu
Sr
24:33
8:11
161
Bowan Noack
Jr
25:05
8:22
162
24 Edison
25-24-24-22-24
Gap: 7:45
118:47
23:45
7:55
664 Jose Hernandez
Jr
21:55
7:18
119
Chhaya You
Sr
22:09
7:23
120
Jimmy Yang
Jr
22:30
7:30
126
Adrian Andrade
Sr
22:33
7:31
128
Isaac Delafuente
Jr
29:40
9:53
171








25 Napa
19-21-22-24-25
Gap: 4:56
116:05
23:13
7:44
673 Ryan Corro
Sr
20:13
6:44
73
Joey Mauceri
Sr
22:27
7:29
124
Mark Guirrieri
Jr
24:08
8:03
156
Alex Snead
Jr
24:08
8:03
157
Joe Kensok
Jr
25:09
8:23
163








26 Bear Creek
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:28
118:19
23:40
7:53
719 Tyson Bonaparte
Sr
22:14
7:25
121
Christian Vidaure
Sr
22:42
7:34
130
Matt Good
Sr
23:49
7:56
148
Ethan Robertson
Sr
23:52
7:57
152
Lue Thao
Jr
25:42
8:34
168








27 McNair
27-27-27-27-27
Gap: 9:28
130:51
26:10
8:43
793 Chris Thao
Jr
23:25
7:48
140
Peter Xiong
Jr
23:52
7:57
151
Jesus Contreras
Jr
25:14
8:25
164
Kenneth Mercado
Jr
25:27
8:29
166
Anan Le
Jr
32:53
10:58
172








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
94:42
18:56
6:19
21 Kirby Linvill
Sr
18:30
6:10
1
Matthew Weisker
Sr
18:47
6:16
2
Matt Wall
Sr
18:51
6:17
3
Philip Toy
Sr
19:10
6:23
5
Greg Jorgensen
Sr
19:24
6:28
10
Ian Bloise
Jr
19:49
6:36
16
Evan Eggleston
Sr
20:12
6:44
23
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
96:46
19:21
6:27
44 Luke Ferrara
Jr
19:06
6:22
4
Zach Hatch
Sr
19:11
6:24
6
Ryan Larson
Jr
19:13
6:24
7
Holden Smith
Jr
19:28
6:29
12
Thomas Fogarty
Sr
19:48
6:36
15
Stephen Sutter
Jr
20:04
6:41
22
Dylan King
Jr
22:03
7:21
42
3 Jesuit
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:58
98:31
19:42
6:34
73 Preston Daniels
Sr
19:21
6:27
8
Chris Medina
Jr
19:26
6:29
11
Joey Pardini
Sr
19:32
6:31
13
Jeremy Verke
Sr
19:53
6:38
17
Zach Mcpherson
Sr
20:19
6:46
24
John Ricca
Sr
20:59
7:00
32




4 Lincoln (s)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:10
99:44
19:57
6:39
94 Pat Lenz
Sr
19:22
6:27
9
Nick Myers
Jr
19:33
6:31
14
Paul Ou-yang
Sr
19:57
6:39
18
Brock Allen
Sr
20:20
6:47
25
Chris Low
Jr
20:32
6:51
28
Anthony Leong
Sr
20:32
6:51
29
Garrett Wong
Jr
21:00
7:00
33
5 Franklin (eg)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:34
100:56
20:11
6:44
113 Edward Rickford
Jr
19:58
6:39
19
Oliver Lao
Sr
19:59
6:40
20
Wesley Su
Sr
20:01
6:40
21
Jeremy Mcconnell
Sr
20:26
6:49
26
Luis Montes
Jr
20:32
6:51
27
Josh Subia
Jr
20:52
6:57
31
Andrew Herrera
Jr
22:28
7:29
44
6 Vacaville
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:21
108:22
21:40
7:13
188 Sean Ortiz
Jr
20:45
6:55
30
Travis Tapay
Jr
21:02
7:01
34
Rico Sanchez
Jr
21:25
7:08
36
Swan Htet
Sr
22:04
7:21
43
Xavier Bradley
Jr
23:06
7:42
45
Geoffrey Sanchez
Jr
23:20
7:47
48
Mel Sancada
Jr
23:42
7:54
51
7 Pleasant Grove
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:19
107:49
21:34
7:11
189 Kunal Marwaha
Jr
21:23
7:08
35
Jackson Peyton
Jr
21:31
7:10
37
Ryan Silva
Jr
21:34
7:11
38
Kyle Jacobson
Jr
21:39
7:13
39
Brandon Scott
Sr
21:42
7:14
40
Alvaro Maestro
Sr
23:13
7:44
46
Kevin Depaoli
Jr
23:16
7:45
47
8 Sheldon
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:21
117:56
23:35
7:52
247 Patrick Simmons
Sr
21:44
7:15
41
Christian Chu
Jr
23:26
7:49
49
Matt Williams
Sr
23:32
7:51
50
Loc Nguyen
Jr
24:09
8:03
53
Andrew Falwell
Jr
25:05
8:22
54
Kai Siegel
Jr
26:24
8:48
58




9 Chavez
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:41
127:31
25:30
8:30
279 Ben Buth
Jr
23:46
7:55
52
Milton Morales
Sr
25:28
8:29
55
Ariel Hernandez
Jr
25:40
8:33
56
Cruz Serrano
Jr
26:10
8:43
57
Cabral Chhuop
Jr
26:27
8:49
59








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Austin Dawson Fr Del Oro 12:16 6:08
2 Denis Pyryev Fr Del Campo 12:22 6:11
3 Curtis Juarez Fr Del Campo 12:23 6:12
4 Sam Aguire Fr Del Campo 12:27 6:14
5 Taylor Alderman Fr Del Campo 12:27 6:14
6 Casiano Aguirre Fr Del Campo 12:29 6:15
7 Kanyan Mahdyoon Fr St. Mary's 12:39 6:20
8 Spencer Todd Fr Vacaville 12:51 6:26
9 Kenji Anzai Fr Rio Americano 12:53 6:27
10 Evan Stepper Fr Roseville 12:58 6:29
11 Joe Scherschligt Fr Del Campo 13:03 6:32
12 Austin Taggart Fr Oakmont 13:04 6:32
13 Roman Schmelzer Fr Del Oro 13:05 6:33
14 Sam Love Fr Benicia 13:17 6:39
15 Drew Terry Fr Buhach Colony 13:17 6:39
16 Anthony Sanchez Fr Roseville 13:19 6:40
17 Alex Martinez Fr Oakmont 13:19 6:40
18 Ian Young Fr Del Campo 13:22 6:41
19 David Enabnit Fr El Camino 13:29 6:45
20 Mark Anisovets Fr Rosemont 13:30 6:45
21 Race Nelson Fr Del Oro 13:37 6:49
22 Matthew Bollinger Fr El Camino 13:40 6:50
23 Joe Dejesus Fr St. Mary's 13:40 6:50
24 Elijah Broms Fr Elk Grove 13:43 6:52
25 Jose Sienes Fr Elk Grove 13:45 6:53
26 Patrick Macias Fr Oakmont 13:47 6:54
27 Forrest Abbott Fr Mira Loma 13:48 6:54
28 Mat Johnson Fr Bella Vista 13:49 6:55 1/5 6/11 14/17 16:57
(3:08)
16:57
(3:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
29 Darius Stansil Fr St. Mary's 13:58 6:59
30 Garrett Kloth Fr Bella Vista 13:59 7:00 2/5 7/11 8/15 15:43
(1:44)
15:43
(1:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
31 Trevor Ryder Fr Vacaville 14:05 7:03
32 Devin Bruce Fr Del Oro 14:09 7:05
33 Logan Dolim Fr Vacaville 14:11 7:06
34 Zachary Mclaughlin Fr Del Oro 14:19 7:09
35 Nicolas Church Fr Elk Grove 14:23 7:12
36 Francis Samonte Fr Benicia 14:23 7:12
37 Danilo Gayagoy Fr St. Mary's 14:23 7:12
38 Dan Reilly Fr Roseville 14:25 7:13
39 Gerardo Salas Fr Atwater 14:33 7:17
40 Joey Navarro Fr St. Mary's 14:34 7:17
41 Andrew Jacobs Fr Benicia 14:36 7:18
42 Andrew Cumpas Fr Benicia 14:46 7:23
43 Josh Purdue Fr Bella Vista 14:47 7:24 3/5 9/11 9/12 19:04
(4:17)
19:04
(4:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Joe Sanfilippo Fr Vacaville 14:53 7:27
45 Evan Root Fr Bella Vista 14:53 7:27 4/5 10/11 6/8
46 Zack Irwin Fr El Camino 14:54 7:27
47 Paul Borges Fr St. Mary's 14:54 7:27
48 Jesus Cardenas Fr Atwater 15:03 7:32
49 Matthew Slocombe Fr Benicia 15:04 7:32
50 Jarrett Maples Fr Roseville 15:09 7:35
51 Gabriel Nourot Fr Benicia 15:13 7:37
52 Jonel Ednalino Fr St. Mary's 15:14 7:37
53 Quinn Fredrickson Fr Del Campo 15:18 7:39
54 Bobby Ehman Fr Vacaville 15:23 7:42
55 Javier Castro Fr Buhach Colony 15:30 7:45
56 Eli Payne Fr Roseville 15:30 7:45
57 Derek Palm Fr Vacaville 15:31 7:46
58 Kyle Solt Fr Bella Vista 15:33 7:47 5/5 11/11 7/8 19:46
(4:13)
19:46
(4:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
59 Joseph Bollard Fr Del Oro 15:46 7:53
60 Alex Xu Fr Florin 15:46 7:53
61 Sam Vallejo Fr Mira Loma 15:52 7:56
62 Dominic Garcia Fr Vacaville 16:04 8:02
63 Charlie Whitehouse Fr Vacaville 16:05 8:02
64 John Kurnett Fr Del Oro 16:10 8:05
65 Rudy Velasquez Fr Atwater 16:25 8:13
66 Jesus Lopes Fr Atwater 16:26 8:13
67 Trevor Harker Fr River City 16:59 8:30
68 Andres Vera Fr Atwater 17:03 8:32
69 Shawn Caldwell Fr River City 17:13 8:37
70 Lars Cheatham Fr Rosemont 17:32 8:46
71 Michael Lehman Fr Vacaville 18:06 9:03
72 Isaiah Bean Fr Rosemont 19:09 9:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Campo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:07
62:08
12:26
6:13
20 Denis Pyryev
Fr
12:22
6:11
2
Curtis Juarez
Fr
12:23
6:12
3
Sam Aguire
Fr
12:27
6:14
4
Taylor Alderman
Fr
12:27
6:14
5
Casiano Aguirre
Fr
12:29
6:15
6
Joe Scherschligt
Fr
13:03
6:32
10
Ian Young
Fr
13:22
6:41
14
2 Del Oro
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:03
67:26
13:29
6:45
71 Austin Dawson
Fr
12:16
6:08
1
Roman Schmelzer
Fr
13:05
6:33
11
Race Nelson
Fr
13:37
6:49
15
Devin Bruce
Fr
14:09
7:05
21
Zachary Mclaughlin
Fr
14:19
7:09
23
Joseph Bollard
Fr
15:46
7:53
44
John Kurnett
Fr
16:10
8:05
46
3 St. Mary's
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:55
69:14
13:51
6:55
94 Kanyan Mahdyoon
Fr
12:39
6:20
7
Joe Dejesus
Fr
13:40
6:50
16
Darius Stansil
Fr
13:58
6:59
18
Danilo Gayagoy
Fr
14:23
7:12
25
Joey Navarro
Fr
14:34
7:17
28
Paul Borges
Fr
14:54
7:27
34
Jonel Ednalino
Fr
15:14
7:37
39
4 Vacaville
4-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:32
71:23
14:17
7:08
122 Spencer Todd
Fr
12:51
6:26
8
Trevor Ryder
Fr
14:05
7:03
20
Logan Dolim
Fr
14:11
7:06
22
Joe Sanfilippo
Fr
14:53
7:27
32
Bobby Ehman
Fr
15:23
7:42
40
Derek Palm
Fr
15:31
7:46
42
Dominic Garcia
Fr
16:04
8:02
45
5 Roseville
5-3-4-5-5
Gap: 2:32
71:21
14:16
7:08
126 Evan Stepper
Fr
12:58
6:29
9
Anthony Sanchez
Fr
13:19
6:40
13
Dan Reilly
Fr
14:25
7:13
26
Jarrett Maples
Fr
15:09
7:35
37
Eli Payne
Fr
15:30
7:45
41








6 Benicia
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:47
72:06
14:25
7:13
131 Sam Love
Fr
13:17
6:39
12
Francis Samonte
Fr
14:23
7:12
24
Andrew Jacobs
Fr
14:36
7:18
29
Andrew Cumpas
Fr
14:46
7:23
30
Matthew Slocombe
Fr
15:04
7:32
36
Gabriel Nourot
Fr
15:13
7:37
38




7 Bella Vista
7-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:44
73:01
14:36
7:18
143 Mat Johnson
Fr
13:49
6:55
17
Garrett Kloth
Fr
13:59
7:00
19
Josh Purdue
Fr
14:47
7:24
31
Evan Root
Fr
14:53
7:27
33
Kyle Solt
Fr
15:33
7:47
43








8 Atwater
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:30
79:30
15:54
7:57
206 Gerardo Salas
Fr
14:33
7:17
27
Jesus Cardenas
Fr
15:03
7:32
35
Rudy Velasquez
Fr
16:25
8:13
47
Jesus Lopes
Fr
16:26
8:13
48
Andres Vera
Fr
17:03
8:32
49








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

16 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr D1-R1 Abdul Hamid, Fr, 11:41, Sheldon Lincoln (s), 61:45, 37
Fr D2-R1 Austin Dawson, Fr, 12:16, Del Oro Del Campo, 62:08, 20
Fr D3-R18 Judas Chavarin Campo, Fr, 12:12, Ceres Christian Brothers, 67:29, 51
Fr D4-R18 David Monge, Fr, 12:43, American Canyon Bret Harte, 66:51, 15
Fr D5-R18 Matthew Spring, Fr, 12:35, Tioga n/a
JV D12-R6 Angelo Magliola, Jr, 17:10, Bella Vista Woodcreek, 89:28, 53
JV D345-R16 Huber Solis, Sr, 18:02, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 96:24, 40
So D1-R5 Ethan Hall, So, 11:19, Davis Sr. Davis Sr., 58:57, 43
So D2-R3 Jacob Garcia, So, 11:22, Fairfield Fairfield, 60:20, 58
So D3-R20 Ian Janoska, So, 12:00, El Dorado Cosumnes Oaks, 62:18, 39
So D4-R20 Alec Steinberg, So, 11:46, Ripon Colfax, 69:00, 56
V D2-R10 Trevor Halsted, Sr, 16:14, Davis Sr. Davis Sr., 82:53, 45
V D2-R9 Chris Kigar, Sr, 15:47, El Camino Del Campo, 82:20, 40
V D3-R14 Nick Klein, Sr, 16:32, Sonora Sonora, 85:47, 50
V D4-R13 Cody Freeman, Sr, 17:04, Calaveras Ripon, 91:28, 52
V D5-R13 Nathan Jackson, Sr, 16:52, Big Valley Christian Victory Christian, 105:35, 39

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
F/S D1-R2 Lauren Stanislaw, Fr, 13:29, Beyer Oak Ridge, 70:15, 23
F/S D2-R4 Leanne Jarvis, Fr, 13:47, River Valley Del Oro, 72:55, 35
F/S D3-R19 Cecilia Gutierrez, Fr, 14:18, Dixon Placer, 77:41, 30
F/S D4-R21 Sheridan Loverin, Fr, 13:50, Calaveras Bret Harte, 78:17, 29
F/S D5-R21 Christie Matsumoto, Fr, 16:32, Bradshaw Christian n/a
JV D12-R7 Leeann Hold, Jr, 20:26, Oak Ridge Davis Sr., 110:25, 35
JV D345-R17 Emily Giorgi, Sr, 23:30, Christian Brothers Escalon, 130:45, 23
V D1-R8 Clare Carroll, Fr, 18:23, Granite Bay Granite Bay, 95:51, 49
V D2-R11 Karina Nunes, So, 19:07, Woodcreek Woodcreek, 100:37, 68
V D3-R12 Madeleine Ankhelyi, So, 18:52, Vista Del Lago Vista Del Lago, 100:25, 33
V D4-R15 Becky Hobby, Jr, 19:14, Hughson Riverbank, 109:31, 104
V D5-R15 Caitlin Dodds, So, 22:14, Foresthill Victory Christian, 130:15, 25