Bella Vista Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/4/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashley Feldkamp | So | V | 20:25.78 | 6:49 | 3 | 11/104 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/20 | 21:24 (0:58,4.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Audrey Masuoka | So | F/S | 17:06.28 | 8:33 | 2 | 44/110 | 3/5 | 5/7 | 6/16 | 15:33 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Autumn Edgar | Jr | V | 21:29.67 | 7:10 | 3 | 25/104 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/13 | 22:30 (1:00,4.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Caroline Tisdale | So | F/S | 15:23.76 | 7:42 | 2 | 13/110 | 1/5 | 1/7 | 8/25 | 14:16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Dominique Terry | Jr | JV | 17:05.49 | 8:33 | 2 | 19/126 | 2/2 | 4/7 | 5/20 | 17:58.16 (0:53,4.9) |
17:58.16 (0:53,4.9) |
17:58.16 (0:53,4.9) |
14:28 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Emi Calvo | Fr | F/S | 18:42.84 | 9:21 | 2 | 73/110 | 4/5 | 6/7 | 6/10 | 17:45 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Jackie Healey | Fr | F/S | 15:41.61 | 7:51 | 2 | 17/110 | 2/5 | 2/7 | 4/20 | 14:25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Jessica Terry | So | V | 21:26.15 | 7:09 | 3 | 23/104 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/15 | 22:02 (0:36,2.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jocelyn Schmidt | So | V | 21:50.44 | 7:17 | 3 | 31/104 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/10 | 23:10 (1:20,5.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kara Orsolini | Jr | JV | 16:42.31 | 8:21 | 2 | 12/126 | 1/2 | 3/7 | 6/24 | 13:14 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Rachael Lacey | Jr | V | 21:06.51 | 7:02 | 3 | 18/104 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/18 | |||||
Sara Lack | So | V | 20:21.68 | 6:47 | 3 | 9/104 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/22 | |||||
Sierra Klima | Fr | F/S | 22:23.11 | 11:12 | 2 | 107/110 | 5/5 | 7/7 | 7/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Yvette Croteau | Jr | V | 24:31.75 | 8:11 | 3 | 71/104 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/6 | 22:21 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/13 | 104:50 1:08 |
3 | 6:59 | 6:47 | 7:10 | 60 | 6:53 | 127:39 (22:49,17.9) |
127:39 (22:49,17.9%) |
109:50 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Sara Lack (7), Ashley Feldkamp (8), Rachael Lacey (11), Jessica Terry (16), Autumn Edgar (18) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 5/7 | 89:18 6:59 |
2 | 8:56 | 7:42 | 11:12 | 127 | 7:26 | 77:12 | 77:12 | 77:12 | 60:28 | Caroline Tisdale (11), Jackie Healey (13), Audrey Masuoka (24), Emi Calvo (34), Sierra Klima (45) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessie Petersen | Carlmont | 18:21.62 | 6:07 | ||||||||
2 | Natalie Dimits | Livermore | 18:33.65 | 6:11 | ||||||||
3 | Jerriann Wells | Pleasant Grove | 19:16.89 | 6:26 | ||||||||
4 | Katie Westerterp | Lodi | 19:42.18 | 6:34 | ||||||||
5 | Sarah Schreck | Carlmont | 19:49.11 | 6:36 | ||||||||
6 | Brooke Ruppenthal | Ponderosa | 20:05.45 | 6:42 | ||||||||
7 | Mei-lin Okino | Carlmont | 20:11.89 | 6:44 | ||||||||
8 | Sierra Kennedy | Vacaville | 20:14.31 | 6:45 | ||||||||
9 | Sara Lack | So | Bella Vista | 20:21.68 | 6:47 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/22 | ||||
10 | Carmen Martinez | Freedom | 20:24.12 | 6:48 | ||||||||
11 | Ashley Feldkamp | So | Bella Vista | 20:25.78 | 6:49 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/20 | ||||
12 | Elizabeth Bokum | Vacaville | 20:38.5 | 6:53 | ||||||||
13 | Kiley Zeitler | Livermore | 20:41.58 | 6:54 | ||||||||
14 | Taylor Brown | Sunnyside | 20:42.1 | 6:54 | ||||||||
15 | Melissa Copley | Ponderosa | 20:43.84 | 6:55 | ||||||||
16 | Lisa Tilcock | Freedom | 20:54.28 | 6:58 | ||||||||
17 | Caitlin Devlin | Monterey Trail | 21:06.19 | 7:02 | ||||||||
18 | Rachael Lacey | Jr | Bella Vista | 21:06.51 | 7:02 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/18 | ||||
19 | Natalie Martineau | Vacaville | 21:09.22 | 7:03 | ||||||||
20 | Brenley Noori | Lodi | 21:11.28 | 7:04 | ||||||||
21 | Justine Capoot | Will C. Wood | 21:18.92 | 7:06 | ||||||||
22 | Kai Muskat | Vacaville | 21:23.91 | 7:08 | ||||||||
23 | Jessica Terry | So | Bella Vista | 21:26.15 | 7:09 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/15 | ||||
24 | Kate Latsch | Davis Sr. | 21:29.41 | 7:10 | ||||||||
25 | Autumn Edgar | Jr | Bella Vista | 21:29.67 | 7:10 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/13 | ||||
26 | Victoria Everett | Will C. Wood | 21:30.15 | 7:10 | ||||||||
27 | Tess Williams | Davis Sr. | 21:31.23 | 7:10 | ||||||||
28 | Corin Soelberg | Carlmont | 21:37.99 | 7:13 | ||||||||
29 | Stephanie Siemens | Deer Valley | 21:40.18 | 7:13 | ||||||||
30 | Sydney Olagaray | Lodi | 21:40.66 | 7:14 | ||||||||
31 | Jocelyn Schmidt | So | Bella Vista | 21:50.44 | 7:17 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/10 | ||||
32 | Kelly Lemons | Kennedy | 21:52.39 | 7:17 | ||||||||
33 | Kelly Goss | Davis Sr. | 21:53.27 | 7:18 | ||||||||
34 | Erin Gove | Will C. Wood | 21:57.63 | 7:19 | ||||||||
35 | Rosa Valdes | Vanden | 22:03.64 | 7:21 | ||||||||
36 | Diana Torres | Sheldon | 22:04.64 | 7:22 | ||||||||
37 | Jenna Lambert | Ponderosa | 22:12.91 | 7:24 | ||||||||
38 | Amity Gregg | Livermore | 22:14.96 | 7:25 | ||||||||
39 | Margaret Geppert | Pleasant Grove | 22:17.57 | 7:26 | ||||||||
40 | Amanda Rodriguez | River City | 22:18.44 | 7:26 | ||||||||
41 | Lindsay Stebbins | Davis Sr. | 22:24.58 | 7:28 | ||||||||
42 | Raylene Nunez | Sunnyside | 22:31.66 | 7:31 | ||||||||
43 | Jessica Feng | Kennedy | 22:33.27 | 7:31 | ||||||||
44 | Hanisha Marshall | Sunnyside | 22:38.15 | 7:33 | ||||||||
45 | Yuliana Landeros | Sheldon | 22:43.09 | 7:34 | ||||||||
46 | Brianna Luna | River City | 22:43.82 | 7:35 | ||||||||
47 | Brianna Alatorre | Rodriguez | 22:44.3 | 7:35 | ||||||||
48 | Nicole Ehman | Vacaville | 22:48.68 | 7:36 | ||||||||
49 | Kathy Dooley | Davis Sr. | 22:53.97 | 7:38 | ||||||||
50 | Christina Deleon | Rodriguez | 22:55.55 | 7:39 | ||||||||
51 | Jamie Burchett | Deer Valley | 22:59.53 | 7:40 | ||||||||
52 | Hannah Schmidt | Pleasant Grove | 23:01.25 | 7:40 | ||||||||
53 | Marissa Higgins | Freedom | 23:06.59 | 7:42 | ||||||||
54 | Antonia Salvitti | Fairfield | 23:09.77 | 7:43 | ||||||||
55 | Lindsay Hendershott | Carlmont | 23:13.07 | 7:44 | ||||||||
56 | Taili Ni | McClatchy | 23:20.66 | 7:47 | ||||||||
57 | Irene Padilla | Rodriguez | 23:26.34 | 7:49 | ||||||||
58 | Alicia Rickli | Deer Valley | 23:29.21 | 7:50 | ||||||||
59 | Kelsey Lucas | Vacaville | 23:32.6 | 7:51 | ||||||||
60 | Essy Ruiz | Vacaville | 23:41.59 | 7:54 | ||||||||
61 | Kassandra Corrigan | Sheldon | 23:47.13 | 7:56 | ||||||||
62 | Paige Peck | Will C. Wood | 23:52.27 | 7:57 | ||||||||
63 | Cande Salazar | Deer Valley | 23:57.37 | 7:59 | ||||||||
64 | Katie O'connor | Lodi | 24:01.02 | 8:00 | ||||||||
65 | Cindy Ma | Franklin (eg) | 24:04.07 | 8:01 | ||||||||
66 | Sierra Fernandez | Will C. Wood | 24:04.77 | 8:02 | ||||||||
67 | Erika Hashimoto | Davis Sr. | 24:06.63 | 8:02 | ||||||||
68 | Heather Yang | Sheldon | 24:10.04 | 8:03 | ||||||||
69 | Katie Coyle | Franklin (eg) | 24:18.57 | 8:06 | ||||||||
70 | Marcia Leon | Sheldon | 24:30.09 | 8:10 | ||||||||
71 | Yvette Croteau | Jr | Bella Vista | 24:31.75 | 8:11 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/6 | ||||
72 | Maria Woodson | Pleasant Grove | 24:32.95 | 8:11 | ||||||||
73 | Danielle Bidegan | Sunnyside | 24:58.14 | 8:19 | ||||||||
74 | Tania Landeros | Sheldon | 24:59.95 | 8:20 | ||||||||
75 | Katelyn Raschein | Franklin (eg) | 25:15.6 | 8:25 | ||||||||
76 | Stephanie Kinser | Franklin (eg) | 25:15.86 | 8:25 | ||||||||
77 | Leann Castle | Franklin (eg) | 25:21.52 | 8:27 | ||||||||
78 | Natalie Berania | Pleasant Grove | 25:24.74 | 8:28 | ||||||||
79 | Brittany Burrows | Ponderosa | 25:29.52 | 8:30 | ||||||||
80 | Sam Schmidt | Lodi | 25:30.95 | 8:30 | ||||||||
81 | Sydney Simmen | Pleasant Grove | 25:37.69 | 8:33 | ||||||||
82 | Abigail Garibay | Sunnyside | 25:38.45 | 8:33 | ||||||||
83 | Heidi Bennion | Rodriguez | 25:48.4 | 8:36 | ||||||||
84 | Sachi Prim | Franklin (eg) | 25:55.95 | 8:39 | ||||||||
85 | Ashton Cambell | Will C. Wood | 26:06 | 8:42 | ||||||||
86 | Remington George | Will C. Wood | 26:06.29 | 8:42 | ||||||||
87 | Caitlyn Raymond | Franklin (eg) | 26:10.19 | 8:43 | ||||||||
88 | Karin Zehm | Vanden | 26:11.27 | 8:44 | ||||||||
89 | Sarah Ogden | Deer Valley | 26:37.3 | 8:52 | ||||||||
90 | Araceli Cisneros | Stagg | 26:50.32 | 8:57 | ||||||||
91 | Amanda Rea | Sunnyside | 26:57.21 | 8:59 | ||||||||
92 | Darby O'hara | Vanden | 27:04.8 | 9:02 | ||||||||
93 | Yzabelle De La Cruz | Deer Valley | 27:05.08 | 9:02 | ||||||||
94 | Jasmin Banderas | Sunnyside | 27:07.04 | 9:02 | ||||||||
95 | Jessica Pechner | Rodriguez | 28:16.41 | 9:25 | ||||||||
96 | Tara Umemoto | Kennedy | 28:38.12 | 9:33 | ||||||||
97 | Sherry Lai | Kennedy | 28:48.98 | 9:36 | ||||||||
98 | Lissette Rodriguez | Stagg | 29:05.99 | 9:42 | ||||||||
99 | Rebecca Walker | Pleasant Grove | 29:06.22 | 9:42 | ||||||||
100 | Stephanie Voroukoumanh | River City | 31:08.63 | 10:23 | ||||||||
101 | Christine Djan | McClatchy | 31:24.77 | 10:28 | ||||||||
102 | Samant Johnston-whitten | River City | 31:47.31 | 10:36 | ||||||||
103 | Christine Maltez | River City | 33:21.03 | 11:07 | ||||||||
104 | Rayna Robles | River City | 33:35.74 | 11:12 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 5-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:08 |
104:50 20:58 6:59 |
60 | Sara Lack So 20:22 6:47 7 |
Ashley Feldkamp So 20:26 6:49 8 |
Rachael Lacey Jr 21:07 7:02 11 |
Jessica Terry So 21:26 7:09 16 |
Autumn Edgar Jr 21:30 7:10 18 |
Jocelyn Schmidt So 21:50 7:17 24 |
Yvette Croteau Jr 24:32 8:11 56 |
2 | Carlmont 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 4:51 |
103:14 20:39 6:53 |
72 | Jessie Petersen - 18:22 6:07 1 |
Sarah Schreck - 19:49 6:36 4 |
Mei-lin Okino - 20:12 6:44 5 |
Corin Soelberg - 21:38 7:13 21 |
Lindsay Hendershott - 23:13 7:44 41 |
||
3 | Vacaville 4-2-3-2-3 Gap: 2:34 |
106:15 21:15 7:05 |
78 | Sierra Kennedy - 20:14 6:45 6 |
Elizabeth Bokum - 20:39 6:53 9 |
Natalie Martineau - 21:09 7:03 12 |
Kai Muskat - 21:24 7:08 15 |
Nicole Ehman - 22:49 7:36 36 |
Kelsey Lucas - 23:33 7:51 44 |
Essy Ruiz - 23:42 7:54 45 |
4 | Davis Sr. 8-7-6-5-4 Gap: 1:25 |
110:12 22:02 7:21 |
129 | Kate Latsch - 21:29 7:10 17 |
Tess Williams - 21:31 7:10 20 |
Kelly Goss - 21:53 7:18 25 |
Lindsay Stebbins - 22:25 7:28 30 |
Kathy Dooley - 22:54 7:38 37 |
Erika Hashimoto - 24:07 8:02 52 |
|
5 | Lodi 3-4-4-4-5 Gap: 5:49 |
112:06 22:25 7:28 |
152 | Katie Westerterp - 19:42 6:34 3 |
Brenley Noori - 21:11 7:04 13 |
Sydney Olagaray - 21:41 7:14 23 |
Katie O'connor - 24:01 8:00 49 |
Sam Schmidt - 25:31 8:30 64 |
||
6 | Will C. Wood 7-6-5-6-6 Gap: 2:46 |
112:44 22:33 7:31 |
157 | Justine Capoot - 21:19 7:06 14 |
Victoria Everett - 21:30 7:10 19 |
Erin Gove - 21:58 7:19 26 |
Paige Peck - 23:52 7:57 47 |
Sierra Fernandez - 24:05 8:02 51 |
Ashton Cambell - 26:06 8:42 69 |
Remington George - 26:06 8:42 70 |
7 | Pleasant Grove 2-5-7-7-7 Gap: 6:08 |
114:33 22:55 7:38 |
190 | Jerriann Wells - 19:17 6:26 2 |
Margaret Geppert - 22:18 7:26 28 |
Hannah Schmidt - 23:01 7:40 40 |
Maria Woodson - 24:33 8:11 57 |
Natalie Berania - 25:25 8:28 63 |
Sydney Simmen - 25:38 8:33 65 |
Rebecca Walker - 29:06 9:42 77 |
8 | Sunnyside 6-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:56 |
116:29 23:18 7:46 |
197 | Taylor Brown - 20:42 6:54 10 |
Raylene Nunez - 22:32 7:31 31 |
Hanisha Marshall - 22:38 7:33 32 |
Danielle Bidegan - 24:58 8:19 58 |
Abigail Garibay - 25:38 8:33 66 |
Amanda Rea - 26:57 8:59 73 |
Jasmin Banderas - 27:07 9:02 75 |
9 | Sheldon 10-9-10-10-9 Gap: 2:25 |
117:15 23:27 7:49 |
214 | Diana Torres - 22:05 7:22 27 |
Yuliana Landeros - 22:43 7:34 33 |
Kassandra Corrigan - 23:47 7:56 46 |
Heather Yang - 24:10 8:03 53 |
Marcia Leon - 24:30 8:10 55 |
Tania Landeros - 25:00 8:20 59 |
|
10 | Deer Valley 9-10-9-9-10 Gap: 4:57 |
118:44 23:45 7:55 |
224 | Stephanie Siemens - 21:40 7:13 22 |
Jamie Burchett - 23:00 7:40 39 |
Alicia Rickli - 23:29 7:50 43 |
Cande Salazar - 23:57 7:59 48 |
Sarah Ogden - 26:37 8:52 72 |
Yzabelle De La Cruz - 27:05 9:02 74 |
|
11 | Rodriguez 12-12-11-11-11 Gap: 5:32 |
123:11 24:38 8:13 |
258 | Brianna Alatorre - 22:44 7:35 35 |
Christina Deleon - 22:56 7:39 38 |
Irene Padilla - 23:26 7:49 42 |
Heidi Bennion - 25:48 8:36 67 |
Jessica Pechner - 28:16 9:25 76 |
||
12 | Franklin (eg) 13-13-13-13-12 Gap: 1:17 |
124:16 24:51 8:17 |
287 | Cindy Ma - 24:04 8:01 50 |
Katie Coyle - 24:19 8:06 54 |
Katelyn Raschein - 25:16 8:25 60 |
Stephanie Kinser - 25:16 8:25 61 |
Leann Castle - 25:22 8:27 62 |
Sachi Prim - 25:56 8:39 68 |
Caitlyn Raymond - 26:10 8:43 71 |
13 | River City 11-11-12-12-13 Gap: 11:03 |
141:19 28:16 9:25 |
300 | Amanda Rodriguez - 22:18 7:26 29 |
Brianna Luna - 22:44 7:35 34 |
Stephanie Voroukoumanh - 31:09 10:23 78 |
Samant Johnston-whitten - 31:47 10:36 79 |
Christine Maltez - 33:21 11:07 80 |
Rayna Robles - 33:36 11:12 81 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby White | Livermore | 15:12.29 | 7:36 | ||||||||
2 | Megan Chamberlain | Livermore | 15:23.52 | 7:42 | ||||||||
3 | Valerie Schmidl | Davis Sr. | 15:43.02 | 7:52 | ||||||||
4 | Alaina Porter | Livermore | 15:53.4 | 7:57 | ||||||||
5 | Jenny Beers | Vacaville | 15:55.39 | 7:58 | ||||||||
6 | Natasha Fowler | Davis Sr. | 16:04.38 | 8:02 | ||||||||
7 | Brandy Takeda | Vacaville | 16:22.23 | 8:11 | ||||||||
8 | Mariah Lawson | Monterey Trail | 16:32.8 | 8:16 | ||||||||
9 | Rebecca Cox | Sheldon | 16:34.98 | 8:17 | ||||||||
10 | Laura Cox | Sheldon | 16:35.55 | 8:18 | ||||||||
11 | Jocelyn Labelle | Davis Sr. | 16:41.66 | 8:21 | ||||||||
12 | Kara Orsolini | Jr | Bella Vista | 16:42.31 | 8:21 | 1/2 | 3/7 | 6/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
13 | Kate Randall | Union Mine | 16:49.4 | 8:25 | ||||||||
14 | Brittany Anselmo | Ponderosa | 17:01.62 | 8:31 | ||||||||
15 | Jennifer Deleon | Rodriguez | 17:03.56 | 8:32 | ||||||||
16 | Briana Hendricks | Sheldon | 17:04.22 | 8:32 | ||||||||
17 | Erin Klee | Christian Brothers | 17:04.68 | 8:32 | ||||||||
18 | Teresa Fernandez | River City | 17:05.04 | 8:33 | ||||||||
19 | Dominique Terry | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:05.49 | 8:33 | 2/2 | 4/7 | 5/20 | 17:58 (0:53) |
17:58 (0:53) |
17:58 (0:53) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Michaela Noll | Sheldon | 17:13.45 | 8:37 | ||||||||
21 | Daisey Villegas | Piner | 17:30.48 | 8:45 | ||||||||
22 | Karen Gallardo | Vacaville | 17:31.28 | 8:46 | ||||||||
23 | Brenna Perlman | Davis Sr. | 17:38.14 | 8:49 | ||||||||
24 | Heather Bennion | Rodriguez | 17:38.43 | 8:49 | ||||||||
25 | Jordyn Chew | Christian Brothers | 17:38.85 | 8:49 | ||||||||
26 | Ciara Parenzin | Davis Sr. | 17:40.53 | 8:50 | ||||||||
27 | Jenna Pena | Vacaville | 17:41.46 | 8:51 | ||||||||
28 | Erin Beane | Ponderosa | 17:42.54 | 8:51 | ||||||||
29 | Julia Ainsworth | Davis Sr. | 17:44.93 | 8:52 | ||||||||
30 | Aysia Power | Vacaville | 18:03.43 | 9:02 | ||||||||
31 | Amelia Duplantier | Davis Sr. | 18:06.07 | 9:03 | ||||||||
32 | Meredith Valenzona | Franklin (eg) | 18:06.93 | 9:03 | ||||||||
33 | Katelynn Elliott | Will C. Wood | 18:07.22 | 9:04 | ||||||||
34 | Dani Bocca | Rodriguez | 18:10.15 | 9:05 | ||||||||
35 | Alex Mcwilliams | Rodriguez | 18:15.15 | 9:08 | ||||||||
36 | Quinn Beattie | Union Mine | 18:15.6 | 9:08 | ||||||||
37 | Janel Geerts | Woodland | 18:19.77 | 9:10 | ||||||||
38 | Emma Pesis | Davis Sr. | 18:20.16 | 9:10 | ||||||||
39 | Dianna Makhyanov | River City | 18:21.36 | 9:11 | ||||||||
40 | Annamarie Lubrin | Franklin (eg) | 18:24.09 | 9:12 | ||||||||
41 | Fiona Gregg | Livermore | 18:24.45 | 9:12 | ||||||||
42 | Lin Yang | Davis Sr. | 18:25.47 | 9:13 | ||||||||
43 | Elizabeth Clark | Ripon | 18:30.16 | 9:15 | ||||||||
44 | Nicole Laughlin | Will C. Wood | 18:32 | 9:16 | ||||||||
45 | Lauren Smith | Ponderosa | 18:32.24 | 9:16 | ||||||||
46 | Angelina Chekmareva | Ponderosa | 18:32.46 | 9:16 | ||||||||
47 | Juanita Patlan | Christian Brothers | 18:35.61 | 9:18 | ||||||||
48 | Aliyah Howard | Rodriguez | 18:36.55 | 9:18 | ||||||||
49 | Amanda Hesterman | Vacaville | 18:37.01 | 9:19 | ||||||||
50 | Christine Quan | Pleasant Grove | 18:41.25 | 9:21 | ||||||||
51 | Sophia Yan | Franklin (eg) | 18:42.15 | 9:21 | ||||||||
52 | Melonie Lent | Carlmont | 18:42.91 | 9:21 | ||||||||
53 | Marie Tucker | Christian Brothers | 18:43.9 | 9:22 | ||||||||
54 | Genesis Paredes | Piner | 18:45.82 | 9:23 | ||||||||
55 | Sumita Ghosh | Franklin (eg) | 18:46.54 | 9:23 | ||||||||
56 | Andrea Moreno | Ripon | 18:50.12 | 9:25 | ||||||||
57 | Linda Ruiz | Vacaville | 18:50.78 | 9:25 | ||||||||
58 | Genevieve Millin | Sierra | 18:52.15 | 9:26 | ||||||||
59 | Ashley Gallenstein | Pleasant Grove | 18:55.23 | 9:28 | ||||||||
60 | Abby Scurfield | Christian Brothers | 18:55.65 | 9:28 | ||||||||
61 | Jasmine Vargas | Sierra | 19:02.31 | 9:31 | ||||||||
62 | Victoria Dickerson | Vacaville | 19:04.9 | 9:32 | ||||||||
63 | Hellen Ogeto | Monterey Trail | 19:05.78 | 9:33 | ||||||||
64 | Austyn Najera | Livermore | 19:10.33 | 9:35 | ||||||||
65 | Britteny Patterson | Pleasant Grove | 19:11.53 | 9:36 | ||||||||
66 | Alissa Vickers | Ripon | 19:12.07 | 9:36 | ||||||||
67 | Mercedes Miller | Vacaville | 19:12.97 | 9:36 | ||||||||
68 | Stephanie Marshall | Vacaville | 19:17.96 | 9:39 | ||||||||
69 | Amanda Hart | Davis Sr. | 19:18.38 | 9:39 | ||||||||
70 | Monica Vazquez | Piner | 19:21.84 | 9:41 | ||||||||
71 | Jacki Mitchell | Sheldon | 19:30.9 | 9:45 | ||||||||
72 | Viktoriya Dutov | River City | 19:33.75 | 9:47 | ||||||||
73 | Andrea Roblez | Rodriguez | 19:35.25 | 9:48 | ||||||||
74 | Meg Taylor | Christian Brothers | 19:36.57 | 9:48 | ||||||||
75 | Rubi Lopez | Piner | 19:38.78 | 9:49 | ||||||||
76 | Samantha Sterne | Pleasant Grove | 19:45.95 | 9:53 | ||||||||
77 | Marisa Swingle | Vacaville | 19:47.2 | 9:54 | ||||||||
78 | Danielle Paulazzo | Livermore | 19:48.54 | 9:54 | ||||||||
79 | Emily White | Monterey Trail | 19:50.15 | 9:55 | ||||||||
80 | Brendaley Miranda | Will C. Wood | 19:50.56 | 9:55 | ||||||||
81 | Ashley Wilkinson | Monterey Trail | 19:54.32 | 9:57 | ||||||||
82 | Victoria Gallup | Ripon | 19:55.03 | 9:58 | ||||||||
83 | Nia Herron | Christian Brothers | 19:55.56 | 9:58 | ||||||||
84 | Dawna Green | Sheldon | 19:57.92 | 9:59 | ||||||||
85 | Vika Katiuzhinsky | Sheldon | 19:58.39 | 9:59 | ||||||||
86 | Hannah Cunningham | Dixon | 19:58.82 | 9:59 | ||||||||
87 | Elisa Niva | Davis Sr. | 20:00.38 | 10:00 | ||||||||
88 | Amanda Lynskey | Rodriguez | 20:02.11 | 10:01 | ||||||||
89 | Alyssa Oss | Vacaville | 20:04.27 | 10:02 | ||||||||
90 | Yadira Ponce | Sheldon | 20:08.03 | 10:04 | ||||||||
91 | Julie Keo | Ripon | 20:10.54 | 10:05 | ||||||||
92 | Venessa Aguilar | Sheldon | 20:10.94 | 10:05 | ||||||||
93 | Erin Savoia | Davis Sr. | 20:15.08 | 10:08 | ||||||||
94 | Michelle Hufford | Christian Brothers | 20:16.2 | 10:08 | ||||||||
95 | Cristina Patlan | Christian Brothers | 20:17.35 | 10:09 | ||||||||
96 | Jennifer Long | Woodland | 20:28.36 | 10:14 | ||||||||
97 | Taylor Balonon | Pleasant Grove | 20:41.59 | 10:21 | ||||||||
98 | Kirsten Rees | Vacaville | 20:47.35 | 10:24 | ||||||||
99 | Kayla Luikens | Vacaville | 20:49.82 | 10:25 | ||||||||
100 | Viviana Garcia | Valley | 20:54.66 | 10:27 | ||||||||
101 | Vania Aguilar | Piner | 21:04.53 | 10:32 | ||||||||
102 | Marie Robles | Woodland | 21:11.03 | 10:36 | ||||||||
103 | Veronica Rivera | Rodriguez | 21:29.52 | 10:45 | ||||||||
104 | Takhar Savneet | Natomas | 21:34.34 | 10:47 | ||||||||
105 | Shandie Snyder | Pleasant Grove | 21:37.32 | 10:49 | ||||||||
106 | Taylor Amandon | Ripon | 21:42.28 | 10:51 | ||||||||
107 | Julia Jensen | Ripon | 21:58.11 | 10:59 | ||||||||
108 | Hanah Allen | Ripon | 22:02.7 | 11:01 | ||||||||
109 | Renee Tactay | Monterey Trail | 22:11.11 | 11:06 | ||||||||
110 | Stanley Jennifer | Monterey Trail | 22:19.43 | 11:10 | ||||||||
111 | Jenifer Aguiar | Ponderosa | 22:22.78 | 11:11 | ||||||||
112 | Brandy Neumiller | Vanden | 22:24.58 | 11:12 | ||||||||
113 | Danielle Phillips | Sheldon | 22:33.79 | 11:17 | ||||||||
114 | Elizabeth Ramirez | Armijo | 22:38.43 | 11:19 | ||||||||
115 | Yvette Dominiguez | Valley | 22:54.47 | 11:27 | ||||||||
116 | Jeanette Dominiguez | Valley | 23:02.64 | 11:31 | ||||||||
117 | Raven Robles | River City | 23:31.37 | 11:46 | ||||||||
118 | Kimberly Almanza-gomez | Natomas | 23:33.25 | 11:47 | ||||||||
119 | Shelby Fisher | Vacaville | 23:40.94 | 11:50 | ||||||||
120 | Katherine Swanson | Christian Brothers | 25:16.08 | 12:38 | ||||||||
121 | Brianna Wilson | Rodriguez | 25:17.5 | 12:39 | ||||||||
122 | Yolanda Haggard | Sheldon | 25:27.73 | 12:44 | ||||||||
123 | Sydney Klotzer | Rodriguez | 25:33.05 | 12:47 | ||||||||
124 | Jalmeen Dhaliwall | Ripon | 25:41.06 | 12:51 | ||||||||
125 | Kala Ulep | Ripon | 26:08.67 | 13:04 | ||||||||
126 | Belen Gonzalez | River City | 26:52.76 | 13:26 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jillian Brown | McClatchy | 13:37.93 | 6:49 | ||||||||
2 | Laney Teaford | Davis Sr. | 13:39.98 | 6:50 | ||||||||
3 | Laurel Darragh | Davis Sr. | 14:06.34 | 7:03 | ||||||||
4 | Jasmin Khoe | McClatchy | 14:22.19 | 7:11 | ||||||||
5 | Mayra Villa | Piner | 14:51.19 | 7:26 | ||||||||
6 | Mary Mast | Woodland | 14:55.18 | 7:28 | ||||||||
7 | Shyla Hansen | McClatchy | 14:57.78 | 7:29 | ||||||||
8 | Cailin Simi | Christian Brothers | 14:58.42 | 7:29 | ||||||||
9 | Karissa Scheuermann | Pioneer | 15:07.39 | 7:34 | ||||||||
10 | Breanna Sewell | Vacaville | 15:08.56 | 7:34 | ||||||||
11 | Anna Riley | McClatchy | 15:18.3 | 7:39 | ||||||||
12 | Skylar Jauregui | Vacaville | 15:22.16 | 7:41 | ||||||||
13 | Caroline Tisdale | So | Bella Vista | 15:23.76 | 7:42 | 1/5 | 1/7 | 8/25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
14 | Fionna Lehmann | Freedom | 15:25.99 | 7:43 | ||||||||
15 | Shauna Simon | Davis Sr. | 15:39.25 | 7:50 | ||||||||
16 | Patricia Angel | Sierra | 15:41.37 | 7:51 | ||||||||
17 | Jackie Healey | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:41.61 | 7:51 | 2/5 | 2/7 | 4/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
18 | Sabrina Wu | Franklin (eg) | 15:43.94 | 7:52 | ||||||||
19 | Miranda O'mahony | Lodi | 15:45.77 | 7:53 | ||||||||
20 | Grace Calhoun | Davis Sr. | 15:48.77 | 7:54 | ||||||||
21 | Emi Prim | Franklin (eg) | 15:51.04 | 7:56 | ||||||||
22 | Gabriela D'souza | Carlmont | 15:55.32 | 7:58 | ||||||||
23 | Kendall Mar | McClatchy | 16:02.16 | 8:01 | ||||||||
24 | Cena Cook | Carlmont | 16:02.46 | 8:01 | ||||||||
25 | Riley Pimentel | Pleasant Grove | 16:03.08 | 8:02 | ||||||||
26 | Madi Aliff | Union Mine | 16:13.55 | 8:07 | ||||||||
27 | Alyssa Mastropieri | Union Mine | 16:19.33 | 8:10 | ||||||||
28 | Hannah Leyva | Davis Sr. | 16:21.19 | 8:11 | ||||||||
29 | Michaela Ma | Davis Sr. | 16:21.88 | 8:11 | ||||||||
30 | Madison Mccall | Pleasant Grove | 16:38.85 | 8:19 | ||||||||
31 | Samantha Fung | Davis Sr. | 16:40.35 | 8:20 | ||||||||
32 | Lauren Noonan | Laguna Creek | 16:41.11 | 8:21 | ||||||||
33 | Elisabeth Grove | McClatchy | 16:41.83 | 8:21 | ||||||||
34 | Rachael Sloane | Benicia | 16:43.44 | 8:22 | ||||||||
35 | Juelline Lieng | McClatchy | 16:43.87 | 8:22 | ||||||||
36 | Makayla Modin | Vacaville | 16:49.88 | 8:25 | ||||||||
37 | Lauren James | Davis Sr. | 16:51.34 | 8:26 | ||||||||
38 | Laura Daggett | Davis Sr. | 16:53.24 | 8:27 | ||||||||
39 | Romelia Bonilla | Piner | 16:56.48 | 8:28 | ||||||||
40 | Juana Nunez | Piner | 17:00.27 | 8:30 | ||||||||
41 | Jodie Huerta | Foresthill | 17:03.23 | 8:32 | ||||||||
42 | Annie Haslam | Carlmont | 17:03.72 | 8:32 | ||||||||
43 | Tara Mullen | Davis Sr. | 17:04.04 | 8:32 | ||||||||
44 | Audrey Masuoka | So | Bella Vista | 17:06.28 | 8:33 | 3/5 | 5/7 | 6/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
45 | Natalie Antolin | Monterey Trail | 17:07.59 | 8:34 | ||||||||
46 | Monique Murrita | Ripon | 17:09.12 | 8:35 | ||||||||
47 | Rachel Jurado | Freedom | 17:24.03 | 8:42 | ||||||||
48 | Olivia Marquardt | Union Mine | 17:26.47 | 8:43 | ||||||||
49 | Janna Johnson | Vacaville | 17:29.07 | 8:45 | ||||||||
50 | Lily Anne Jones | Christian Brothers | 17:30.66 | 8:45 | ||||||||
51 | Natalia Khodayari | Davis Sr. | 17:31.35 | 8:46 | ||||||||
52 | Gissell Jacome | Piner | 17:32.73 | 8:46 | ||||||||
53 | Diana Quinn | Benicia | 17:34.14 | 8:47 | ||||||||
54 | Priscella Chan | Carlmont | 17:38.57 | 8:49 | ||||||||
55 | Rose Stephens | Davis Sr. | 17:38.81 | 8:49 | ||||||||
56 | Bridget Bloesch | Vacaville | 17:43.65 | 8:52 | ||||||||
57 | Katherine Deosuna | Vanden | 17:50.86 | 8:55 | ||||||||
58 | Amanda Campbell | Ripon | 17:56.45 | 8:58 | ||||||||
59 | Sony Keo | Ripon | 17:58.02 | 8:59 | ||||||||
60 | Katherine Louie | McClatchy | 17:58.37 | 8:59 | ||||||||
61 | Michaela Joerger | Davis Sr. | 17:59.03 | 9:00 | ||||||||
62 | Monica Leflore | Davis Sr. | 17:59.74 | 9:00 | ||||||||
63 | Brigitte Mcfarland | Davis Sr. | 18:00.11 | 9:00 | ||||||||
64 | Pooja Tripathi | Davis Sr. | 18:01.17 | 9:01 | ||||||||
65 | Anci Sun | McClatchy | 18:04.29 | 9:02 | ||||||||
66 | Emily Ramirez | Kennedy | 18:04.62 | 9:02 | ||||||||
67 | Megan Lee | Christian Brothers | 18:17.9 | 9:09 | ||||||||
68 | Monique Paris | Freedom | 18:19.14 | 9:10 | ||||||||
69 | Courtney Sousa | Pleasant Grove | 18:24.49 | 9:12 | ||||||||
70 | Marta Drown | Davis Sr. | 18:25.45 | 9:13 | ||||||||
71 | Natalie Griffen | Sierra | 18:29.37 | 9:15 | ||||||||
72 | Ashley Rewick | Vacaville | 18:33.36 | 9:17 | ||||||||
73 | Emi Calvo | Fr | Bella Vista | 18:42.84 | 9:21 | 4/5 | 6/7 | 6/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
74 | Stephanie Gee | Kennedy | 18:45.92 | 9:23 | ||||||||
75 | Madison Wetzel | Vacaville | 18:52.09 | 9:26 | ||||||||
76 | Rebecka Woods | Liberty Ranch | 18:55.19 | 9:28 | ||||||||
77 | Susana Ochoa | Piner | 19:02.49 | 9:31 | ||||||||
78 | Deepa Patel | Franklin (eg) | 19:04.45 | 9:32 | ||||||||
79 | Yevette Serrano | Ripon | 19:07.12 | 9:34 | ||||||||
80 | Tamiko Motooka | Woodland | 19:11.71 | 9:36 | ||||||||
81 | Laura Sotelo | Christian Brothers | 19:17.44 | 9:39 | ||||||||
82 | Raquel Valdes | Davis Sr. | 19:17.97 | 9:39 | ||||||||
83 | Camille Rogue | Liberty | 19:27.36 | 9:44 | ||||||||
84 | Faith Long | Liberty Ranch | 19:30.88 | 9:45 | ||||||||
85 | Tatijana Bowman | Christian Brothers | 19:38.11 | 9:49 | ||||||||
86 | Madeline Esquivel | Christian Brothers | 19:46.65 | 9:53 | ||||||||
87 | Sydney Berrios | Liberty | 19:48.26 | 9:54 | ||||||||
88 | Cashanique Parker | Monterey Trail | 19:56.83 | 9:58 | ||||||||
89 | Vanessa Garcia | Pioneer | 19:59.94 | 10:00 | ||||||||
90 | Cassandra Escudero | Franklin (eg) | 20:11.27 | 10:06 | ||||||||
91 | Jordan Caldwell | Union Mine | 20:13.22 | 10:07 | ||||||||
92 | Emelyn Pena | Pioneer | 20:23.61 | 10:12 | ||||||||
93 | Kiki Tanaka | Davis Sr. | 20:35.57 | 10:18 | ||||||||
94 | Alexis Guerra | McClatchy | 20:36.91 | 10:18 | ||||||||
95 | Micheala Ratto | Ripon | 20:37.23 | 10:19 | ||||||||
96 | Amber Toomey | Christian Brothers | 20:38.26 | 10:19 | ||||||||
97 | Siena Cox | Davis Sr. | 20:47.74 | 10:24 | ||||||||
98 | Courtney Mathews | Vacaville | 20:49.77 | 10:25 | ||||||||
99 | Monica Rocco | Christian Brothers | 20:57.15 | 10:29 | ||||||||
100 | Selina Jimenez | Ripon | 21:02.22 | 10:31 | ||||||||
101 | Sujenna Griner | Vacaville | 21:04.61 | 10:32 | ||||||||
102 | Alyssa Mcnichos | Ripon | 21:11.95 | 10:36 | ||||||||
103 | Morgan Gritten | Kennedy | 21:36.75 | 10:48 | ||||||||
104 | Breanna Jarmin | Benicia | 21:38.34 | 10:49 | ||||||||
105 | Lizzie Robinson | McClatchy | 21:41.87 | 10:51 | ||||||||
106 | Melanie Campilongo | Vacaville | 22:01.33 | 11:01 | ||||||||
107 | Sierra Klima | Fr | Bella Vista | 22:23.11 | 11:12 | 5/5 | 7/7 | 7/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
108 | Jesssica Hernandez | Ripon | 23:12.68 | 11:36 | ||||||||
109 | Abigail Fischel | Victory Christian | 23:26.62 | 11:43 | ||||||||
110 | Sylvia Mark | Monterey Trail | 24:36.04 | 12:18 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClatchy 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:24 |
74:18 14:52 7:26 |
35 | Jillian Brown - 13:38 6:49 1 |
Jasmin Khoe - 14:22 7:11 4 |
Shyla Hansen - 14:58 7:29 6 |
Anna Riley - 15:18 7:39 9 |
Kendall Mar - 16:02 8:01 15 |
Elisabeth Grove - 16:42 8:21 19 |
Juelline Lieng - 16:44 8:22 20 |
2 | Davis Sr. 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:41 |
75:36 15:07 7:34 |
47 | Laney Teaford - 13:40 6:50 2 |
Laurel Darragh - 14:06 7:03 3 |
Shauna Simon - 15:39 7:50 12 |
Grace Calhoun - 15:49 7:54 14 |
Hannah Leyva - 16:21 8:11 16 |
Michaela Ma - 16:22 8:11 17 |
Samantha Fung - 16:40 8:20 18 |
3 | Vacaville 5-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:35 |
82:33 16:31 8:15 |
94 | Breanna Sewell - 15:09 7:34 8 |
Skylar Jauregui - 15:22 7:41 10 |
Makayla Modin - 16:50 8:25 21 |
Janna Johnson - 17:29 8:45 26 |
Bridget Bloesch - 17:44 8:52 29 |
Ashley Rewick - 18:33 9:17 33 |
Madison Wetzel - 18:52 9:26 35 |
4 | Piner 3-5-5-4-4 Gap: 4:11 |
85:23 17:05 8:32 |
114 | Mayra Villa - 14:51 7:26 5 |
Romelia Bonilla - 16:56 8:28 22 |
Juana Nunez - 17:00 8:30 23 |
Gissell Jacome - 17:33 8:46 28 |
Susana Ochoa - 19:02 9:31 36 |
||
5 | Bella Vista 6-4-4-5-5 Gap: 6:59 |
89:18 17:52 8:56 |
127 | Caroline Tisdale So 15:24 7:42 11 |
Jackie Healey Fr 15:42 7:51 13 |
Audrey Masuoka So 17:06 8:33 24 |
Emi Calvo Fr 18:43 9:21 34 |
Sierra Klima Fr 22:23 11:12 45 |
||
6 | Christian Brothers 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:40 |
89:43 17:57 8:58 |
143 | Cailin Simi - 14:58 7:29 7 |
Lily Anne Jones - 17:31 8:45 27 |
Megan Lee - 18:18 9:09 32 |
Laura Sotelo - 19:17 9:39 38 |
Tatijana Bowman - 19:38 9:49 39 |
Madeline Esquivel - 19:47 9:53 40 |
Amber Toomey - 20:38 10:19 42 |
7 | Ripon 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:28 |
92:48 18:34 9:17 |
164 | Monique Murrita - 17:09 8:35 25 |
Amanda Campbell - 17:56 8:58 30 |
Sony Keo - 17:58 8:59 31 |
Yevette Serrano - 19:07 9:34 37 |
Micheala Ratto - 20:37 10:19 41 |
Selina Jimenez - 21:02 10:31 43 |
Alyssa Mcnichos - 21:12 10:36 44 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.