Bella Vista Results from the CVC Center Meet #1 at Granite Regional Park on 9/15/10

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adam Ciszewski So F/S 10:38 5:19 2 4/65 3/11 3/11 1/6 10:35 10:35 10:33
Adam Kuphaldt Jr V 19:10 6:13 3.08 25/68 9/16 9/16 2/5 18:06 18:06
Andrew Petersen So F/S 10:34 5:17 2 3/65 2/11 2/11 1/6 10:23 10:23 10:23
Angelo Magliola Jr V 17:24 5:39 3.08 11/68 6/16 6/16 1/6 17:29
(0:05,0.5)
17:29
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Brynn Sargent So V 17:13 5:35 3.08 9/68 4/16 4/16 1/6 16:47 16:47
David Silvert Jr V 17:23 5:39 3.08 10/68 5/16 5/16 1/6 17:29
(0:06,0.6)
17:29
(0:06,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Drew Charles Sr V 20:16 6:35 3.08 37/68 12/16 12/16 1/3
Dylan King Jr V 20:32 6:40 3.08 39/68 13/16 13/16 1/2
Eric Lee So F/S 11:27 5:44 2 14/65 4/11 4/11 3/6 11:17 11:17 11:17
Ethan Kelley Fr F/S 17:09 8:35 2 61/65 11/11 11/11 3/3 15:27 15:27 15:27
Evan Root Fr F/S 14:50 7:25 2 53/65 8/11 8/11 5/5 14:04 14:04 14:04
Garrett Kloth Fr F/S 12:16 6:08 2 24/65 5/11 5/11 3/6 12:15 12:15 12:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Holden Smith Jr V 19:15 6:15 3.08 26/68 10/16 10/16 1/4
Jack Foy So F/S 14:37 7:19 2 52/65 7/11 7/11 5/6 13:02 13:02 13:02
Jacob Arnold Sr V 21:44 7:03 3.08 49/68 16/16 16/16 1/1
James Dietler-Bennion Sr V 16:42 5:25 3.08 5/68 1/16 1/16 3/6 16:45
(0:03,0.3)
16:45
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Josh Purdue Fr F/S 15:26 7:43 2 57/65 10/11 10/11 4/4 13:17 13:17 13:17
Kyle Roux So V 16:47 5:27 3.08 6/68 2/16 2/16 2/6 16:29 16:29
Kyle Solt Fr F/S 14:52 7:26 2 54/65 9/11 9/11 4/4 14:11 14:11 14:11
Matt Coss Fr F/S 10:27 5:14 2 1/65 1/11 1/11 1/6 10:06 10:06 10:06
Michael Burke Jr V 19:04 6:11 3.08 24/68 8/16 8/16 2/5
Ryan Larson Jr V 19:38 6:22 3.08 32/68 11/16 11/16 1/3
Steven Sutter Jr V 21:35 7:00 3.08 47/68 15/16 15/16 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Thomas Fogarty Sr V 21:08 6:52 3.08 43/68 14/16 14/16 1/2
Tim O'shea So V 17:08 5:34 3.08 8/68 3/16 3/16 2/6 16:39 16:39
Zach Hatch Sr V 18:45 6:05 3.08 22/68 7/16 7/16 2/6 18:43 18:43
Zach Loper So F/S 14:31 7:16 2 51/65 6/11 6/11 5/6 14:56
(0:25,2.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/6 85:13
0:41
3.08 5:32 5:25 5:39 38 5:29 84:09 84:09 James Dietler-Bennion (5), Kyle Roux (6), Tim O'shea (8), Brynn Sargent (9), David Silvert (10)
V 2nd 5 2/4 93:38
1:51
3.08 6:05 5:39 6:15 31 6:05 Angelo Magliola (1), Zach Hatch (6), Michael Burke (7), Adam Kuphaldt (8), Holden Smith (9)
V 3rd 5 1/1 103:09
1:57
3.08 6:42 6:22 7:00 15 6:42 Ryan Larson (1), Drew Charles (2), Dylan King (3), Thomas Fogarty (4), Steven Sutter (5)
F/S 1st 5 2/6 55:22
1:49
2 5:32 5:14 6:08 45 5:26 54:36 54:36 Matt Coss (1), Andrew Petersen (3), Adam Ciszewski (4), Eric Lee (14), Garrett Kloth (23)
F/S 2nd 5 4/4 74:16
0:55
2 7:26 7:16 7:43 110 6:15 70:01 70:01 Zach Loper (20), Jack Foy (21), Evan Root (22), Kyle Solt (23), Josh Purdue (24)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jack Nevins DC 16:15 5:17
2 Edixon Puglisi Oak 16:19 5:18
3 Robert Pflasterer DC 16:28 5:21
4 Jordan Rushing DC 16:37 5:24
5 James Dietler-Bennion Sr Bella Vista 16:42 5:25 1/16 1/16 3/6 16:45
(0:03)
16:45
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Kyle Roux So Bella Vista 16:47 5:27 2/16 2/16 2/6 16:29 16:29
7 Luis Mora Oak 17:02 5:32
8 Tim O'shea So Bella Vista 17:08 5:34 3/16 3/16 2/6 16:39 16:39
9 Brynn Sargent So Bella Vista 17:13 5:35 4/16 4/16 1/6 16:47 16:47
10 David Silvert Jr Bella Vista 17:23 5:39 5/16 5/16 1/6 17:29
(0:06)
17:29
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Angelo Magliola Jr Bella Vista 17:24 5:39 6/16 6/16 1/6 17:29
(0:05)
17:29
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Jared Duncan DC 17:25 5:39
13 Jacob Brown DC 17:37 5:43
14 Nic Domek CBS 17:56 5:49
15 Tyler Mercado DC 18:07 5:53
16 Donald Scherschligt DC 18:14 5:55
17 Aaron Letay DC 18:14 5:55
18 Jamer Barnes CBS 18:23 5:58
19 Austin Palmer CR 18:27 5:59
20 Grant Akiyama DC 18:33 6:01
21 Steven Selep Oak 18:38 6:03
22 Zach Hatch Sr Bella Vista 18:45 6:05 7/16 7/16 2/6 18:43 18:43
23 Brent Adams Oak 18:58 6:09
24 Michael Burke Jr Bella Vista 19:04 6:11 8/16 8/16 2/5
25 Adam Kuphaldt Jr Bella Vista 19:10 6:13 9/16 9/16 2/5 18:06 18:06
26 Holden Smith Jr Bella Vista 19:15 6:15 10/16 10/16 1/4
27 Nick Garcia-haupert Oak 19:29 6:20
28 Johnathan Tierney CBS 19:33 6:21
29 Matthew Puliz CBS 19:33 6:21
30 Ron Trayer CBS 19:36 6:22
31 Alex Whedon CR 19:37 6:22
32 Ryan Larson Jr Bella Vista 19:38 6:22 11/16 11/16 1/3
33 Cameron Stacy CR 19:39 6:23
34 Matt Mecke Oak 19:56 6:28
35 Alex Chorn CR 20:01 6:30
36 Ian Nourse CR 20:05 6:31
37 Drew Charles Sr Bella Vista 20:16 6:35 12/16 12/16 1/3
38 Scott Fenocchio CBS 20:16 6:35
39 Dylan King Jr Bella Vista 20:32 6:40 13/16 13/16 1/2
40 Roman Sholotyuk RLH 20:51 6:46
41 Chase Olson CR 20:55 6:47
42 Enrique Guzman RLH 21:07 6:51
43 Thomas Fogarty Sr Bella Vista 21:08 6:52 14/16 14/16 1/2
44 Trevor Tantillo RLH 21:18 6:55
45 Conner Santana CBS 21:24 6:57
46 Michael Palmer CBS 21:27 6:58
47 Steven Sutter Jr Bella Vista 21:35 7:00 15/16 15/16 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Andrea Bertazzoni CBS 21:41 7:02
49 Jacob Arnold Sr Bella Vista 21:44 7:03 16/16 16/16 1/1
50 Montana Weeks Oak 21:46 7:04
51 Tyler Marengo DC 22:02 7:09
52 Chris Wahlquist CR 22:06 7:11
53 James Jordan Oak 22:22 7:16
54 Miguel Francisco CBS 22:44 7:23
55 Carlos Rodriguez RLH 23:01 7:28
56 Gery Sandhu RLH 23:12 7:32
57 Mitchell Shahbazia CBS 23:14 7:33
58 Matt Delnero RLH 23:41 7:41
59 Patrick Peterson DC 23:47 7:43
60 Christian CBS 23:53 7:45
61 Billy Smith RLH 23:55 7:46
62 Moustafa Ahmadi Oak 23:58 7:47
63 Dustin Jenkins RLH 24:03 7:49
64 Nick Andrews RLH 25:06 8:09
65 Taylor Valmores CBS 25:23 8:14
66 Christian Moore DC 26:10 8:30
67 Jose Mendoza RLH 26:24 8:34
68 Charles Robie CBS 31:07 10:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DC
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
84:22
16:52
5:29
33 Jack Nevins
-
16:15
5:17
1
Robert Pflasterer
-
16:28
5:21
3
Jordan Rushing
-
16:37
5:24
4
Jared Duncan
-
17:25
5:39
12
Jacob Brown
-
17:37
5:43
13
Tyler Mercado
-
18:07
5:53
15
Donald Scherschligt
-
18:14
5:55
16
2 Bella Vista
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
85:13
17:03
5:32
38 James Dietler-Bennion
Sr
16:42
5:25
5
Kyle Roux
So
16:47
5:27
6
Tim O'shea
So
17:08
5:34
8
Brynn Sargent
So
17:13
5:35
9
David Silvert
Jr
17:23
5:39
10
Angelo Magliola
Jr
17:24
5:39
11
Zach Hatch
Sr
18:45
6:05
20
3 Oak
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:10
90:26
18:05
5:52
71 Edixon Puglisi
-
16:19
5:18
2
Luis Mora
-
17:02
5:32
7
Steven Selep
-
18:38
6:03
19
Brent Adams
-
18:58
6:09
21
Nick Garcia-haupert
-
19:29
6:20
22
Matt Mecke
-
19:56
6:28
28
Montana Weeks
-
21:46
7:04
37
4 CBS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:40
95:01
19:00
6:10
103 Nic Domek
-
17:56
5:49
14
Jamer Barnes
-
18:23
5:58
17
Johnathan Tierney
-
19:33
6:21
23
Matthew Puliz
-
19:33
6:21
24
Ron Trayer
-
19:36
6:22
25
Scott Fenocchio
-
20:16
6:35
31
Conner Santana
-
21:24
6:57
36
5 CR
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:38
97:49
19:34
6:21
130 Austin Palmer
-
18:27
5:59
18
Alex Whedon
-
19:37
6:22
26
Cameron Stacy
-
19:39
6:23
27
Alex Chorn
-
20:01
6:30
29
Ian Nourse
-
20:05
6:31
30
Chase Olson
-
20:55
6:47
33
Chris Wahlquist
-
22:06
7:11
38
6 RLH
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:21
109:29
21:54
7:07
180 Roman Sholotyuk
-
20:51
6:46
32
Enrique Guzman
-
21:07
6:51
34
Trevor Tantillo
-
21:18
6:55
35
Carlos Rodriguez
-
23:01
7:28
39
Gery Sandhu
-
23:12
7:32
40
Matt Delnero
-
23:41
7:41
41
Billy Smith
-
23:55
7:46
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DC
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:55
95:10
19:02
6:11
30 Tyler Mercado
-
18:07
5:53
2
Donald Scherschligt
-
18:14
5:55
3
Aaron Letay
-
18:14
5:55
4
Grant Akiyama
-
18:33
6:01
5
Tyler Marengo
-
22:02
7:09
16
Patrick Peterson
-
23:47
7:43
20
Christian Moore
-
26:10
8:30
25
2 Bella Vista
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:51
93:38
18:44
6:05
31 Angelo Magliola
Jr
17:24
5:39
1
Zach Hatch
Sr
18:45
6:05
6
Michael Burke
Jr
19:04
6:11
7
Adam Kuphaldt
Jr
19:10
6:13
8
Holden Smith
Jr
19:15
6:15
9
Ryan Larson
Jr
19:38
6:22
10
Drew Charles
Sr
20:16
6:35
11
3 CBS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:28
107:32
21:30
6:59
71 Scott Fenocchio
-
20:16
6:35
12
Conner Santana
-
21:24
6:57
13
Michael Palmer
-
21:27
6:58
14
Andrea Bertazzoni
-
21:41
7:02
15
Miguel Francisco
-
22:44
7:23
17
Mitchell Shahbazia
-
23:14
7:33
18
Christian
-
23:53
7:45
21
4 RLH
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:43
123:09
24:38
8:00
114 Matt Delnero
-
23:41
7:41
19
Billy Smith
-
23:55
7:46
22
Dustin Jenkins
-
24:03
7:49
23
Nick Andrews
-
25:06
8:09
24
Jose Mendoza
-
26:24
8:34
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:57
103:09
20:38
6:42
15 Ryan Larson
Jr
19:38
6:22
1
Drew Charles
Sr
20:16
6:35
2
Dylan King
Jr
20:32
6:40
3
Thomas Fogarty
Sr
21:08
6:52
4
Steven Sutter
Jr
21:35
7:00
5
Jacob Arnold
Sr
21:44
7:03
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matt Coss Fr Bella Vista 10:27 5:14 1/11 1/11 1/6 10:06 10:06
2 Sean Jagerson DC 10:34 5:17
3 Andrew Petersen So Bella Vista 10:34 5:17 2/11 2/11 1/6 10:23 10:23
4 Adam Ciszewski So Bella Vista 10:38 5:19 3/11 3/11 1/6 10:35 10:35
5 Antonio Aguirre DC 10:39 5:20
6 Derek Muller CR 10:45 5:23
7 Dennis Pyryeu DC 10:49 5:25
8 Michael Strickler CR 10:58 5:29
9 Patrick Jagerson DC 10:59 5:30
10 Jeremy Tanforan CR 11:10 5:35
11 Jason Morris CR 11:17 5:39
12 Vince Roselli CBS 11:21 5:41
13 Josh Rose DC 11:23 5:42
14 Eric Lee So Bella Vista 11:27 5:44 4/11 4/11 3/6 11:17 11:17
15 Parker Kaye CBS 11:29 5:45
16 Ian Young DC 11:30 5:45
17 Daniel Hall CR 11:37 5:49
18 Will Overhand CR 11:40 5:50
19 Adam Goldberg CBS 11:42 5:51
20 Casiano Aguirre DC 11:44 5:52
21 Austin Taggart OAK 11:50 5:55
22 Gareth Durham CBS 12:09 6:05
23 Sam Aguirre DC 12:13 6:07
24 Garrett Kloth Fr Bella Vista 12:16 6:08 5/11 5/11 3/6 12:15 12:15 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 James Pedrotti CBS 12:17 6:09
26 Armand Mybergh OAK 12:18 6:09
27 Billy Blankenbehler OAK 12:32 6:16
28 Jacob Overhand CR 12:35 6:18
29 Kyle Nelsen CR 12:35 6:18
30 Jay Munos RLH 12:36 6:18
31 Adam Hocking OAK 12:44 6:22
32 Josh Riehle CR 12:45 6:23
33 Matt Morris CR 12:53 6:27
34 Ryan Mashino OAK 13:00 6:30
35 Korby Thalhammer CBS 13:03 6:32
36 Peter Mackensen CBS 13:06 6:33
37 Mark Lagunas CBS 13:08 6:34
38 Matthew Hayhie CBS 13:09 6:35
39 Daniel Eastmark OAK 13:09 6:35
40 Austin Brown CBS 13:10 6:35
41 Bryant Garcia OAK 13:10 6:35
42 Zach Roscoe OAK 13:16 6:38
43 Sean Kim OAK 13:28 6:44
44 Donovan Serrano RLH 13:40 6:50
45 Patrick Macias OAK 13:41 6:51
46 Nic Hatch CR 13:56 6:58
47 Dylan Santana CBS 14:10 7:05
48 Dylan Marino CR 14:14 7:07
49 Colton Craig CR 14:20 7:10
50 Antonio Alvarado CBS 14:24 7:12
51 Zach Loper So Bella Vista 14:31 7:16 6/11 6/11 5/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
52 Jack Foy So Bella Vista 14:37 7:19 7/11 7/11 5/6 13:02 13:02
53 Evan Root Fr Bella Vista 14:50 7:25 8/11 8/11 5/5 14:04 14:04
54 Kyle Solt Fr Bella Vista 14:52 7:26 9/11 9/11 4/4 14:11 14:11
55 Sai Xiong RLH 14:57 7:29
56 Samuel Swanson CBS 15:25 7:43
57 Josh Purdue Fr Bella Vista 15:26 7:43 10/11 10/11 4/4 13:17 13:17
58 Mark Wilson CBS 15:36 7:48
59 Brad Needles CR 15:38 7:49
60 Frank Reynoso RLH 15:43 7:52
61 Ethan Kelley Fr Bella Vista 17:09 8:35 11/11 11/11 3/3 15:27 15:27
62 Shane Newman RLH 17:53 8:57
63 Justin Camillo CBS 18:12 9:06
64 Austin Barker RLH 22:06 11:03
65 Devin Jenkins RLH 22:07 11:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DC
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:49
54:24
10:53
5:26
36 Sean Jagerson
-
10:34
5:17
2
Antonio Aguirre
-
10:39
5:20
5
Dennis Pyryeu
-
10:49
5:25
7
Patrick Jagerson
-
10:59
5:30
9
Josh Rose
-
11:23
5:42
13
Ian Young
-
11:30
5:45
16
Casiano Aguirre
-
11:44
5:52
20
2 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:49
55:22
11:04
5:32
45 Matt Coss
Fr
10:27
5:14
1
Andrew Petersen
So
10:34
5:17
3
Adam Ciszewski
So
10:38
5:19
4
Eric Lee
So
11:27
5:44
14
Garrett Kloth
Fr
12:16
6:08
23
Zach Loper
So
14:31
7:16
36
Jack Foy
So
14:37
7:19
37
3 CR
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:52
55:47
11:09
5:35
52 Derek Muller
-
10:45
5:23
6
Michael Strickler
-
10:58
5:29
8
Jeremy Tanforan
-
11:10
5:35
10
Jason Morris
-
11:17
5:39
11
Daniel Hall
-
11:37
5:49
17
Will Overhand
-
11:40
5:50
18
Jacob Overhand
-
12:35
6:18
27
4 CBS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:56
58:58
11:48
5:54
92 Vince Roselli
-
11:21
5:41
12
Parker Kaye
-
11:29
5:45
15
Adam Goldberg
-
11:42
5:51
19
Gareth Durham
-
12:09
6:05
22
James Pedrotti
-
12:17
6:09
24
Korby Thalhammer
-
13:03
6:32
31
Peter Mackensen
-
13:06
6:33
32
5 OAK
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:10
62:24
12:29
6:14
131 Austin Taggart
-
11:50
5:55
21
Armand Mybergh
-
12:18
6:09
25
Billy Blankenbehler
-
12:32
6:16
26
Adam Hocking
-
12:44
6:22
29
Ryan Mashino
-
13:00
6:30
30
Daniel Eastmark
-
13:09
6:35
33
Bryant Garcia
-
13:10
6:35
34
6 RLH
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:17
74:49
14:58
7:29
180 Jay Munos
-
12:36
6:18
28
Donovan Serrano
-
13:40
6:50
35
Sai Xiong
-
14:57
7:29
38
Frank Reynoso
-
15:43
7:52
39
Shane Newman
-
17:53
8:57
40
Austin Barker
-
22:06
11:03
41
Devin Jenkins
-
22:07
11:04
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 CR
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
62:28
12:30
6:15
15 Will Overhand
-
11:40
5:50
1
Jacob Overhand
-
12:35
6:18
2
Kyle Nelsen
-
12:35
6:18
3
Josh Riehle
-
12:45
6:23
4
Matt Morris
-
12:53
6:27
5
Nic Hatch
-
13:56
6:58
16
Dylan Marino
-
14:14
7:07
18
2 CBS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:07
65:36
13:07
6:34
41 Korby Thalhammer
-
13:03
6:32
6
Peter Mackensen
-
13:06
6:33
7
Mark Lagunas
-
13:08
6:34
8
Matthew Hayhie
-
13:09
6:35
9
Austin Brown
-
13:10
6:35
11
Dylan Santana
-
14:10
7:05
17
Antonio Alvarado
-
14:24
7:12
19
3 OAK
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:32
66:44
13:21
6:40
64 Daniel Eastmark
-
13:09
6:35
10
Bryant Garcia
-
13:10
6:35
12
Zach Roscoe
-
13:16
6:38
13
Sean Kim
-
13:28
6:44
14
Patrick Macias
-
13:41
6:51
15








4 Bella Vista
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:55
74:16
14:51
7:26
110 Zach Loper
So
14:31
7:16
20
Jack Foy
So
14:37
7:19
21
Evan Root
Fr
14:50
7:25
22
Kyle Solt
Fr
14:52
7:26
23
Josh Purdue
Fr
15:26
7:43
24
Ethan Kelley
Fr
17:09
8:35
25




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.