Bella Vista Results from the Kenny Staub Invitational at Crescenta Valley Park on 10/2/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ashley feldkamp So V 21:22.01 7:07 3 20/91 3/7 3/9 4/14 21:24
(0:02,0.1)
21:24
(0:02,0.1)
21:24
(0:02,0.1)
20:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Autumn Edgar Jr V 22:09.21 7:23 3 39/91 5/7 5/9 4/14 22:30
(0:21,1.5)
22:30
(0:21,1.5)
22:30
(0:21,1.5)
21:30 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Dominique Terry Jr JV 24:50.55 8:17 3 11/43 2/2 9/9 3/9 30:07
(5:17,17.5)
30:07
(5:17,17.5)
29:00
(4:09,14.3)
29:00
(4:09,14.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jackie Healey Fr V 22:47.83 7:36 3 57/91 7/7 7/9 3/9
Jocelyn Schmidt So V 21:28.73 7:10 3 21/91 4/7 4/9 4/14 23:10
(1:42,7.3)
23:10
(1:42,7.3)
23:10
(1:42,7.3)
21:50
(0:22,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kara Orsolini Jr JV 24:43.21 8:14 3 10/43 1/2 8/9 5/9 25:17
(0:34,2.2)
25:17
(0:34,2.2)
25:17
(0:34,2.2)
25:17
(0:34,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Rachael Lacey Jr V 21:17.26 7:06 3 17/91 2/7 2/9 5/14 21:07 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sara Lack So V 20:16.02 6:45 3 5/91 1/7 1/9 4/14 20:22
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Yvette Croteau Jr V 22:30.67 7:30 3 49/91 6/7 6/9 3/11 22:44
(0:13,0.9)
22:44
(0:13,0.9)
22:21 22:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/14 106:33
1:53
3 7:06 6:45 7:23 102 6:55 Sara Lack (5), Rachael Lacey (17), Ashley feldkamp (20), Jocelyn Schmidt (21), Autumn Edgar (39)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Raquel Lambdin Sr Camarillo 19:37.87 6:33
2 Kazia Mermel So Notre Dame(SO) 19:59.7 6:40
3 Abby Buckhoff So Golden Valley 20:09.86 6:43
4 Misty Mello Sr Golden Valley 20:10.34 6:43
5 Sara Lack So Bella Vista 20:16.02 6:45 1/7 1/9 4/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Meghan Fuelling Jr La Canada 20:24.31 6:48
7 Anna Frederich Fr La Canada 20:30.15 6:50
8 Courtney Schulte Sr La Canada 20:31.47 6:50
9 Holly Shreckengast Sr La Canada 20:34.18 6:51
10 Rachel Naumann Jr Camarillo 20:35.95 6:52
11 Kathleen Dunne So Camarillo 20:36.38 6:52
12 Taylor Hawking Sr Golden Valley 20:51.17 6:57
13 Lauren Hansson Sr Harvard-Westlk 21:04.66 7:02
14 Michelle Bergstrom Sr Golden Valley 21:11.89 7:04
15 Brice Edrington So Burroughs(Bur) 21:12.28 7:04
16 Caitlin Yee So Harvard-Westlk 21:13.61 7:05
17 Rachael Lacey Jr Bella Vista 21:17.26 7:06 2/7 2/9 5/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
18 Taylor Paschen Sr Camarillo 21:17.66 7:06
19 Crystal Morales So Santee 21:18.41 7:06
20 Ashley feldkamp So Bella Vista 21:22.01 7:07 3/7 3/9 4/14 21:24
(0:02)
21:24
(0:02)
21:24
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Jocelyn Schmidt So Bella Vista 21:28.73 7:10 4/7 4/9 4/14 23:10
(1:42)
23:10
(1:42)
23:10
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Stephanie Vargas Jr Flintridge SH 21:30.18 7:10
23 Danica Wolf Jr Moorpark 21:31.22 7:10
24 Marie Kippen So Camarillo 21:38.74 7:13
25 Sarah Miller Jr Canyon-CC 21:39.45 7:13
26 Giovanna Carrasco Jr Burroughs(Bur) 21:39.93 7:13
27 Nicole Gonzalez Sr Camarillo 21:44.26 7:15
28 Nicole Watson Sr Golden Valley 21:46.06 7:15
29 Sara Koler Sr Camarillo 21:48.92 7:16
30 Annie Maguire Jr Flintridge SH 21:49.38 7:16
31 Guadalupe Galindo Sr Burroughs(Bur) 21:58.04 7:19
32 Monica Nimmagada Fr Harvard-Westlk 21:58.42 7:19
33 Sydney Cassel So Calabasas 21:59.62 7:20
34 Rachel Thorp Jr La Canada 22:00.05 7:20
35 Yasmin Moreno So Harvard-Westlk 22:00.43 7:20
36 Cindy Balderas Jr Santee 22:00.8 7:20
37 Devon Goff Sr Canyon-CC 22:01.16 7:20
38 Ashley Velasco So Burroughs(Bur) 22:04.05 7:21
39 Autumn Edgar Jr Bella Vista 22:09.21 7:23 5/7 5/9 4/14 22:30
(0:21)
22:30
(0:21)
22:30
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Kristen Burroughs Sr Burroughs(Bur) 22:12.08 7:24
41 Jamie Arnold Jr Canyon-CC 22:12.68 7:24
42 Caitlyn Selve Jr Canyon-CC 22:15.89 7:25
43 Cheyenne Watts So Calabasas 22:17.94 7:26
44 Nora Welsh Jr Flintridge SH 22:18.48 7:26
45 Elle Wilson So Harvard-Westlk 22:19.24 7:26
46 Alexia Douthend So Canyon-CC 22:24.95 7:28
47 Tessa Chandler Sr Burroughs(Bur) 22:25.96 7:29
48 Andraea Aksentijevic Jr Notre Dame(SO) 22:28.32 7:29
49 Yvette Croteau Jr Bella Vista 22:30.67 7:30 6/7 6/9 3/11 22:44
(0:13)
22:44
(0:13)
22:21 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
50 Pilar Dizon Jr Canyon-CC 22:31.1 7:30
51 Sara Saldana Sr Canyon-CC 22:31.58 7:31
52 Miranda Cornwell So Notre Dame(SO) 22:40.59 7:34
53 Kendra Harrison Sr Huntington Bch 22:41.97 7:34
54 Sarina Rossi Jr Calabasas 22:42.46 7:34
55 Lily Peterson So Notre Dame(SO) 22:42.77 7:34
56 Hannah Yoho So La Canada 22:46.67 7:36
57 Jackie Healey Fr Bella Vista 22:47.83 7:36 7/7 7/9 3/9
58 Rita Murphy Jr Burroughs(Bur) 22:48.17 7:36
59 Erika Cruz Sr Santee 22:51.1 7:37
60 Bryn Thompson Sr Calabasas 22:57.94 7:39
61 Maddie Romero Jr Flintridge SH 23:02.73 7:41
62 Jenna Peterson So Huntington Bch 23:07.52 7:43
63 Marlina Barnett-crespo Fr Notre Dame(SO) 23:08.22 7:43
64 Sujey Amarillas Sr Moorpark 23:15.24 7:45
65 Mary Senstad Jr Flintridge SH 23:16.91 7:46
66 Valerie Yu Jr Huntington Bch 23:20.51 7:47
67 Montsy Llosa Sr Santa Monica 23:25.47 7:48
68 Sonja Cwik So La Canada 23:28.43 7:49
69 Leah Archoga So Huntington Bch 23:31.57 7:51
70 Lily Einstein Sr Harvard-Westlk 23:35.7 7:52
71 Kym Conley Jr Notre Dame(SO) 23:38.76 7:53
72 Vanessa Lainez Fr Notre Dame(SO) 23:41.94 7:54
73 Charlene Quintanilla Sr Santee 24:01.68 8:01
74 Megan Wright Jr Moorpark 24:09.84 8:03
75 Wendy Ramirez Jr Santee 24:35.78 8:12
76 Haley Burgess Jr Moorpark 24:41.25 8:14
77 Zoe Mcbride Sr Santa Monica 25:04.62 8:22
78 Lauren Peterson Jr Moorpark 25:14.71 8:25
79 Emily Barron So Huntington Bch 25:38.64 8:33
80 Mary Clare Molina Jr Flintridge SH 25:42.29 8:34
81 Heather Clifford Sr Moorpark 25:42.78 8:34
82 Allegra Leedom So Calabasas 25:43.3 8:34
83 Lily Cain So Santa Monica 25:46.63 8:36
84 Jessica Santiago Sr Santa Monica 25:49.99 8:37
85 Karina Sandoval Jr Santa Monica 26:35.11 8:52
86 Sarah Kovacs Sr Santa Monica 26:58.17 8:59
87 Samantha Prairie Sr Moorpark 27:17.43 9:06
88 Jessica Santana Jr Santee 27:17.85 9:06
89 Edith Ramales So Santee 27:23.74 9:08
90 Doreen Farahdel Jr Santa Monica 27:31.25 9:10
91 Mariana Ortega Sr Santee 28:03.65 9:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Golden Valley
3-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:36
104:09
20:50
6:57
61 Abby Buckhoff
So
20:10
6:43
3
Misty Mello
Sr
20:10
6:43
4
Taylor Hawking
Sr
20:51
6:57
12
Michelle Bergstrom
Sr
21:12
7:04
14
Nicole Watson
Sr
21:46
7:15
28








2 Camarillo
1-2-3-3-2
Gap: 2:01
103:47
20:45
6:55
64 Raquel Lambdin
Sr
19:38
6:33
1
Rachel Naumann
Jr
20:36
6:52
10
Kathleen Dunne
So
20:36
6:52
11
Taylor Paschen
Sr
21:18
7:06
18
Marie Kippen
So
21:39
7:13
24
Nicole Gonzalez
Sr
21:44
7:15
27
Sara Koler
Sr
21:49
7:16
29
2 La Canada
5-3-2-1-2
Gap: 1:36
104:00
20:48
6:56
64 Meghan Fuelling
Jr
20:24
6:48
6
Anna Frederich
Fr
20:30
6:50
7
Courtney Schulte
Sr
20:31
6:50
8
Holly Shreckengast
Sr
20:34
6:51
9
Rachel Thorp
Jr
22:00
7:20
34
Hannah Yoho
So
22:47
7:36
56
Sonja Cwik
So
23:28
7:49
68
4 Bella Vista
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:53
106:33
21:19
7:06
102 Sara Lack
So
20:16
6:45
5
Rachael Lacey
Jr
21:17
7:06
17
Ashley feldkamp
So
21:22
7:07
20
Jocelyn Schmidt
So
21:29
7:10
21
Autumn Edgar
Jr
22:09
7:23
39
Yvette Croteau
Jr
22:31
7:30
49
Jackie Healey
Fr
22:48
7:36
57
5 Harvard-Westlk
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:15
108:36
21:43
7:14
141 Lauren Hansson
Sr
21:05
7:02
13
Caitlin Yee
So
21:14
7:05
16
Monica Nimmagada
Fr
21:58
7:19
32
Yasmin Moreno
So
22:00
7:20
35
Elle Wilson
So
22:19
7:26
45
Lily Einstein
Sr
23:36
7:52
70




6 Burroughs(Bur)
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:00
109:06
21:49
7:16
150 Brice Edrington
So
21:12
7:04
15
Giovanna Carrasco
Jr
21:40
7:13
26
Guadalupe Galindo
Sr
21:58
7:19
31
Ashley Velasco
So
22:04
7:21
38
Kristen Burroughs
Sr
22:12
7:24
40
Tessa Chandler
Sr
22:26
7:29
47
Rita Murphy
Jr
22:48
7:36
58
7 Canyon-CC
11-10-9-7-7
Gap: 0:46
110:34
22:07
7:22
191 Sarah Miller
Jr
21:39
7:13
25
Devon Goff
Sr
22:01
7:20
37
Jamie Arnold
Jr
22:13
7:24
41
Caitlyn Selve
Jr
22:16
7:25
42
Alexia Douthend
So
22:25
7:28
46
Pilar Dizon
Jr
22:31
7:30
50
Sara Saldana
Sr
22:32
7:31
51
8 Notre Dame(SO)
2-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:09
111:00
22:12
7:24
220 Kazia Mermel
So
20:00
6:40
2
Andraea Aksentijevic
Jr
22:28
7:29
48
Miranda Cornwell
So
22:41
7:34
52
Lily Peterson
So
22:43
7:34
55
Marlina Barnett-crespo
Fr
23:08
7:43
63
Kym Conley
Jr
23:39
7:53
71
Vanessa Lainez
Fr
23:42
7:54
72
9 Flintridge SH
9-8-7-8-9
Gap: 1:47
111:58
22:24
7:28
222 Stephanie Vargas
Jr
21:30
7:10
22
Annie Maguire
Jr
21:49
7:16
30
Nora Welsh
Jr
22:18
7:26
44
Maddie Romero
Jr
23:03
7:41
61
Mary Senstad
Jr
23:17
7:46
65
Mary Clare Molina
Jr
25:42
8:34
80




10 Santee
8-9-10-10-10
Gap: 3:17
114:48
22:58
7:39
262 Crystal Morales
So
21:18
7:06
19
Cindy Balderas
Jr
22:01
7:20
36
Erika Cruz
Sr
22:51
7:37
59
Charlene Quintanilla
Sr
24:02
8:01
73
Wendy Ramirez
Jr
24:36
8:12
75
Jessica Santana
Jr
27:18
9:06
88
Edith Ramales
So
27:24
9:08
89
11 Calabasas
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:44
115:41
23:08
7:43
272 Sydney Cassel
So
22:00
7:20
33
Cheyenne Watts
So
22:18
7:26
43
Sarina Rossi
Jr
22:42
7:34
54
Bryn Thompson
Sr
22:58
7:39
60
Allegra Leedom
So
25:43
8:34
82








12 Moorpark
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:43
118:52
23:46
7:55
315 Danica Wolf
Jr
21:31
7:10
23
Sujey Amarillas
Sr
23:15
7:45
64
Megan Wright
Jr
24:10
8:03
74
Haley Burgess
Jr
24:41
8:14
76
Lauren Peterson
Jr
25:15
8:25
78
Heather Clifford
Sr
25:43
8:34
81
Samantha Prairie
Sr
27:17
9:06
87
13 Huntington Bch
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:57
118:20
23:40
7:53
329 Kendra Harrison
Sr
22:42
7:34
53
Jenna Peterson
So
23:08
7:43
62
Valerie Yu
Jr
23:21
7:47
66
Leah Archoga
So
23:32
7:51
69
Emily Barron
So
25:39
8:33
79








14 Santa Monica
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 3:10
126:42
25:20
8:27
396 Montsy Llosa
Sr
23:25
7:48
67
Zoe Mcbride
Sr
25:05
8:22
77
Lily Cain
So
25:47
8:36
83
Jessica Santiago
Sr
25:50
8:37
84
Karina Sandoval
Jr
26:35
8:52
85
Sarah Kovacs
Sr
26:58
8:59
86
Doreen Farahdel
Jr
27:31
9:10
90
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Holli Cusumano Jr Canyon-CC 22:46.78 7:36
2 Michelle Berjikian Jr La Canada 23:05.04 7:42
3 Vanessa Leyva Jr Canyon-CC 23:31.22 7:50
4 Christina Springer Jr Canyon-CC 23:33.59 7:51
5 Kayla Tomizawa Jr Canyon-CC 23:36.2 7:52
6 Diana Tran Jr La Canada 23:53.44 7:58
7 Shannon Cass Jr Canyon-CC 24:18.52 8:06
8 Jennifer Wu Sr Temple City 24:34.51 8:12
9 Kelsey Biggins Jr Louisville 24:35.7 8:12
10 Kara Orsolini Jr Bella Vista 24:43.21 8:14 1/2 8/9 5/9 25:17
(0:34)
25:17
(0:34)
25:17
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Dominique Terry Jr Bella Vista 24:50.55 8:17 2/2 9/9 3/9 30:07
(5:17)
30:07
(5:17)
29:00
(4:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Caroline Fontes So La Canada 25:20.07 8:27
13 Kylene Debow Fr Calabasas 25:20.84 8:27
14 Melissa Siauw Sr L.A. Baptist 25:37.18 8:32
15 Amy Yu Sr Temple City 25:52.98 8:38
16 Tiffany Chan Sr Temple City 26:07.34 8:42
17 Rebecca Henriquez Jr L.A. Baptist 26:10.11 8:43
18 Angela Kim Jr La Canada 26:17.96 8:46
19 Linda Perez Jr Glendale 26:25.61 8:49
20 Julie Pastor Jr Glendale 26:35.7 8:52
21 Ann Lin Jr Temple City 26:36.4 8:52
22 Stephanie Tran Sr Temple City 26:41.04 8:54
23 Annaliza Evangilista Jr Louisville 26:47.55 8:56
24 Samantha Yin Sr Temple City 26:51.1 8:57
25 Yvonne Phung Sr Temple City 27:04.23 9:01
26 Angela Fuhrman Jr La Canada 27:14.46 9:05
27 Katherine Landesman Jr La Canada 27:15.92 9:05
28 Thalia Sotelo Jr Glendale 27:21.26 9:07
29 Giselle Fernandez Sr Calabasas 27:28.71 9:10
30 Renee Burton Jr Temple City 27:31.47 9:10
31 Grace Chapman Sr Louisville 28:04.4 9:21
32 Liza Man Sr Temple City 28:10.02 9:23
33 Rachel Brauer Fr Calabasas 28:18.33 9:26
34 Angela Kim Jr Glendale 28:28.87 9:30
35 Jessica Kim Jr Glendale 29:42.83 9:54
36 Priscilla Villalobos Jr Glendale 29:56.12 9:59
37 Fran Freedman Jr Campbell Hall 30:09.49 10:03
38 Rachel Sherman Jr Campbell Hall 30:18.85 10:06
39 Brielle Mansell Jr Campbell Hall 30:42.24 10:14
40 Marin Jentz Fr Calabasas 32:00.43 10:40
41 Regina Luk Sr Temple City 33:55.33 11:18
42 Katie Lee Jr Campbell Hall 34:22.03 11:27
43 Michelle Knutson Jr Campbell Hall 34:45.56 11:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

9 races + combined.


All Boys Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Jason Hillquist, Fr, 17:30, Canyon-CC Burbank, 94:00.6, 50
Fr D2 Junior Vargas, Fr, 17:58, Huntington Bch Moorpark, 98:31, 49
Fr D3 Austin Situ, Fr, 19:01, Temple City Temple City, 108:07.8, 15
JV D1-2 Joshua Carlos, Jr, 16:43, Glendale Burroughs(Bur), 88:04, 34
JV D2-3 Matt Zurawski, Jr, 17:42.9, Saugus Bella Vista, 92:59.4, 29
So D1 Sean Jagerson, So, 17:28.9, Del Campo Del Campo, 89:43.1, 35
So D2 Jeffrey Black, So, 17:27.4, West Ranch West Ranch, 93:30.8, 59
So D3 Manny Perez, So, 18:39.8, Flintridge Prs Flintridge Prs, 101:12.1, 32
V R1 Anthony Monroy, Jr, 15:33, Burroughs(Bur) Golden Valley, 81:43, 72
V R2 Robert Pion, Sr, 16:29.4, Saugus Bella Vista, 85:03.5, 44
V R3 John Hudson, Sr, 16:58.7, L.A. Baptist Flintridge Prs, 89:07, 50