Bella Vista Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/8/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ashley feldkamp Jr V 20:29 6:36 3.1 53/177 5/7 5/7 3/26 20:25 20:25 20:25 20:08
Jackie Healey So V 22:13 7:10 3.1 120/177 7/7 7/7 7/16 21:43 21:43 21:43 21:43 You ROCK! (DSR)
Jessica Terry Jr V 20:18 6:33 3.1 40/177 3/7 3/7 5/28 23:22
(3:04,13.1)
23:22
(3:04,13.1)
23:22
(3:04,13.1)
19:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jocelyn Schmidt Jr V 20:36 6:39 3.1 57/177 6/7 6/7 3/21 20:34 20:34 20:34 20:25
Rachael Lacey Sr V 20:24 6:35 3.1 48/177 4/7 4/7 5/28 20:29
(0:05,0.4)
20:29
(0:05,0.4)
20:29
(0:05,0.4)
20:29
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Renny Castanon Fr V 19:48 6:23 3.1 20/177 2/7 2/7 4/28 19:23
Sara Lack Jr V 19:22 6:15 3.1 8/177 1/7 1/7 6/30 19:31
(0:09,0.8)
19:31
(0:09,0.8)
19:31
(0:09,0.8)
19:03 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/26 100:21
1:07
3.1 6:28 6:15 6:36 159 6:19 101:16
(0:55,0.9)
101:16
(0:55,0.9)
101:16
(0:55,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Sara Lack (8), Renny Castanon (19), Jessica Terry (37), Rachael Lacey (45), Ashley feldkamp (50)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Hannah Bell Sr Esperanza 18:37 6:00
2 Karina Nunes Jr Woodcreek 18:44 6:03
3 Hannah Stevens Sr Arroyo Grande 18:55 6:06
4 Jessica Petroff Jr Madera 19:05 6:09
5 Laura Vazquez Sr Presentation High School 19:06 6:10
6 Elizabeth Heyde Fr Arroyo Grande 19:16 6:13
7 Emily Johnston Sr Arroyo Grande 19:17 6:13
8 Sara Lack Jr Bella Vista 19:22 6:15 1/7 1/7 6/30 19:31
(0:09)
19:31
(0:09)
19:31
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Haley Kroll Sr Tokay High School 19:26 6:16
10 Ilima Kung Sr Torrance 19:29 6:17
11 Emily Hoey So Glendora 19:31 6:18
12 Sarah Digiovanni Jr Mater Dei 19:32 6:18
13 Kaylee Moyer Sr North High School 19:34 6:19
14 Tori Whittworth So Glendora 19:36 6:19
15 Katie Mersereau So Granite Bay 19:36 6:19
16 Jessica Morosoli Sr Arroyo Grande 19:37 6:20
17 Breanna Sewell So Vacaville High School 19:37 6:20
18 Micaela Lamb Fr Glendora 19:38 6:20
19 Natalie Hassna Sr Granite Bay 19:45 6:22
20 Renny Castanon Fr Bella Vista 19:48 6:23 2/7 2/7 4/28
21 Elizabeth Bokum Sr Vacaville High School 19:49 6:24
22 Paige Maynard Fr Vacaville High School 19:50 6:24
23 Hannah Wood So Presentation High School 19:53 6:25
24 Rosemarie Dipentino So Woodcreek 19:54 6:25
25 Sierra Kennedy Sr Vacaville High School 19:56 6:26
26 Elaine Mcclure Fr Dos Pueblos 19:59 6:27
27 Ciara Donnelly Sr Woodcreek 20:00 6:27
28 Jessica Cummins Fr Vacaville High School 20:01 6:27
29 Chloe Arriaga So Glendora 20:01 6:27
30 Ashley Haycock So Highland 20:02 6:28
31 Athalia Magana Sr Cerritos High School 20:03 6:28
32 Riddhi Patel Jr Stockdale 20:04 6:28
33 Taylor Butler So Glendora 20:08 6:30
34 Samantha Gomez Sr Woodcreek 20:09 6:30
35 Kelly Peabody Fr Mater Dei 20:11 6:31
36 Liz Castaneda Sr El Diamante High School 20:11 6:31
37 Breann Croft So El Diamante High School 20:14 6:32
38 Savannah Berry Fr Highland 20:15 6:32
39 Kelly Luc Sr Rosemead High School 20:16 6:32
40 Jessica Terry Jr Bella Vista 20:18 6:33 3/7 3/7 5/28 23:22
(3:04)
23:22
(3:04)
23:22
(3:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Alex Ledesma Sr Esperanza 20:19 6:33
42 Michelle Meyerholtz So Stockdale 20:19 6:33
43 Jamie Morris So Gahr 20:20 6:34
44 Madeline Cooper Jr Presentation High School 20:20 6:34
45 Calene Morris Sr Torrance 20:22 6:34
46 Lauren Stanislaw So Beyer 20:23 6:35
47 Devin Corea So Paso Robles 20:23 6:35
48 Rachael Lacey Sr Bella Vista 20:24 6:35 4/7 4/7 5/28 20:29
(0:05)
20:29
(0:05)
20:29
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Cruz Dela Fr Torrance 20:27 6:36
50 Kayla Mcgarrell So Glendora 20:27 6:36
51 Kayla Han Sr Gahr 20:28 6:36
52 Skylar Jauregui So Vacaville High School 20:29 6:36
53 Ashley feldkamp Jr Bella Vista 20:29 6:36 5/7 5/7 3/26 20:25 20:25 20:25
54 Emily Soby Jr Brea Olinda 20:32 6:37
55 Tricia Kash Sr Vacaville High School 20:34 6:38
56 Raylene Chew Jr Presentation High School 20:35 6:38
57 Jocelyn Schmidt Jr Bella Vista 20:36 6:39 6/7 6/7 3/21 20:34 20:34 20:34
58 Sydney Allen So Woodcreek 20:38 6:39
59 Maria Blanc Sr Presentation High School 20:39 6:40
60 Taylor Fortnam So Menlo-Atherton 20:41 6:40
61 Sara Cornett Sr Esperanza 20:41 6:40
62 Lindsey Ragas Sr Gahr 20:42 6:41
63 Danica Boggs Jr Paso Robles 20:44 6:41
64 Bailey Klepacki Fr Stockdale 20:44 6:41
65 Allison Daly Jr Granite Bay 20:45 6:42
66 Kylie Herlihy Jr Arroyo Grande 20:48 6:43
67 Christina Nauta Sr Esperanza 20:50 6:43
68 Natalie Hagler Sr Arroyo Grande 20:50 6:43
69 Megan Bartyczak Fr Mater Dei 20:51 6:44
70 Erin Trotter So Mater Dei 20:52 6:44
71 Xtlalic Canchola Jr Gahr 20:52 6:44
72 Sierra Durham Jr Downey 20:53 6:44
73 Camille Patterson Sr Dos Pueblos 20:54 6:45
74 Brooke O'brien Jr Woodcreek 20:57 6:45
75 Ariana Mariscal Jr North High School 20:58 6:46
76 Briana Swendener Sr Brea Olinda 21:03 6:47
77 Natalie Wilson Sr Mater Dei 21:04 6:48
78 Arianna Thomas Jr Madera 21:04 6:48
79 Jj Adams Jr Esperanza 21:05 6:48
80 Angela Sandoval Jr Paso Robles 21:05 6:48
81 Layla Amiri Sr Esperanza 21:06 6:48
82 Sonnaca Luckey So Gahr 21:06 6:48
83 Samantha Ogan So Esperanza 21:10 6:50
84 Judith Torres So Torrance 21:11 6:50
85 Sarah Wong So Torrance 21:11 6:50
86 Sarah Smith Sr Brea Olinda 21:13 6:51
87 Mccall Habermehl Jr Woodcreek 21:16 6:52
88 Megan Barnett Jr Granite Bay 21:18 6:52
89 Taylor Leech So Glendora 21:21 6:53
90 Olivia Fisher So Stockdale 21:22 6:54
91 Cindy Ngo Sr Arroyo SS 21:26 6:55
92 Jenna Wilkerson Jr Presentation High School 21:27 6:55
93 Ashley Gonzalez Fr Arroyo SS 21:28 6:55
94 Cheryl Wilson Sr Dos Pueblos 21:28 6:55
95 Amy Linehan Jr Presentation High School 21:29 6:56
96 Jennifer Phung Sr Rosemead High School 21:37 6:58
97 Meredith Geaghan-breiner Jr Menlo-Atherton 21:41 7:00
98 Liz Salinger Sr Torrance 21:41 7:00
99 Yvonne Silva Sr Buhach Colony High School 21:45 7:01
100 Rocio Ramirez Jr Downey 21:46 7:01
101 Samantha Hernandez So Arroyo Grande 21:47 7:02
102 Molly Bilker Jr Brea Olinda 21:47 7:02
103 Audrey Lee Sr Cerritos High School 21:47 7:02
104 Annika Roise So Menlo-Atherton 21:49 7:02
105 Lauren Naval Jr Brea Olinda 21:49 7:02
106 Erica Vasquez Jr Madera 21:52 7:03
107 Marika Schipper Jr Dos Pueblos 21:59 7:05
108 Sara Bourgault Jr Paso Robles 22:00 7:06
109 Mia Owens Sr Santa Barbara 22:02 7:06
110 Madison Moore Fr Paso Robles 22:02 7:06
111 Christi Karam So Santa Barbara 22:03 7:07
112 Jocelyn Hua Sr Rosemead High School 22:03 7:07
113 Donnaca Luckey So Gahr 22:04 7:07
114 Shellin Chuoung Jr Beyer 22:04 7:07
115 Kelley Drechsler Sr Santa Barbara 22:05 7:07
116 Jennifer Park Jr Cerritos High School 22:06 7:08
117 Claire Farrell Fr Paso Robles 22:11 7:09
118 Ashely Medina Jr Arroyo SS 22:12 7:10
119 Miranda Nillo So Righetti High School 22:12 7:10
120 Jackie Healey So Bella Vista 22:13 7:10 7/7 7/7 7/16 21:43 21:43 21:43
121 Eliana Alvarez Sr Buhach Colony High School 22:14 7:10
122 Natalie Franco So Downey 22:15 7:11
123 Lysabela Amaya So Brea Olinda 22:18 7:12
124 Aurora Jiminez So Downey 22:19 7:12
125 Katie Scheder So Downey 22:21 7:13
126 Dieu Pham Sr Rosemead High School 22:24 7:14
127 Brianna Mack Sr Menlo-Atherton 22:26 7:14
128 Marina Emhoff Sr North High School 22:28 7:15
129 Marcela Lopez Fr Arroyo SS 22:29 7:15
130 Sheyenne Rodriguez Jr Buhach Colony High School 22:30 7:15
131 Victoria Fortin Fr El Diamante High School 22:30 7:15
132 Madeleine Souza Fr Downey 22:32 7:16
133 Taylor Otto So Brea Olinda 22:33 7:16
134 Katie Neuman So Torrance 22:38 7:18
135 Cecily Sanchez Sr Santa Barbara 22:39 7:18
136 Ellen Upton So Santa Barbara 22:39 7:18
137 Connie Wang Sr Dos Pueblos 22:41 7:19
138 Kalina Burns Fr Dos Pueblos 22:46 7:21
139 Nicole Kresbach So El Diamante High School 22:47 7:21
140 Amie Birks Sr North High School 22:48 7:21
141 Destiny Reyes Fr Arroyo SS 22:50 7:22
142 Kelsey Gurrero Jr El Diamante High School 22:52 7:23
143 Felicitas Ruiz Jr Righetti High School 23:01 7:25
144 Ashley Juarez Sr Cerritos High School 23:04 7:26
145 Noemi Meza Jr Arroyo SS 23:05 7:27
146 Lauren Wolf So Santa Barbara 23:06 7:27
147 Kacey Talbot Fr Stockdale 23:08 7:28
148 Brenda Garcia So Madera 23:09 7:28
149 Meghan Wiseman Jr Menlo-Atherton 23:19 7:31
150 Carmen Lyon Fr Granite Bay 23:20 7:32
151 Joana Ruezga Sr Gahr 23:21 7:32
152 Heather Theurer Jr Buhach Colony High School 23:27 7:34
153 Sara Baldridge So Highland 23:33 7:36
154 Angela Lai Jr Menlo-Atherton 23:36 7:37
155 Taylor Wall Fr Righetti High School 23:39 7:38
156 Noori Tawakol Fr Homestead High School 23:42 7:39
157 Yaiza Crawford Sr Arroyo SS 23:46 7:40
158 Sarahy Cisneros Jr Buhach Colony High School 23:47 7:40
159 Danielle Dodson Sr Buhach Colony High School 23:51 7:42
160 Ari Farmer Sr Righetti High School 23:53 7:42
161 Karla Ortega Sr Beyer 23:58 7:44
162 Nicole Steingruber Jr Paso Robles 23:59 7:44
163 Nicole Gillian Sr Beyer 24:12 7:48
164 Kelly Greco Sr Granite Bay 24:18 7:50
165 Jade Johnson Jr Stockdale 24:28 7:54
166 Karlee Juarez Jr North High School 24:29 7:54
167 Adelaida Casas So Downey 24:31 7:55
168 Francesca Moore Fr Stockdale 24:39 7:57
169 Yesenia Medrano Jr El Diamante High School 24:43 7:58
170 Kylie Sagisi So Righetti High School 25:19 8:10
171 Tiffany Thompson So North High School 25:43 8:18
172 Andrea Hernandez Sr Madera 25:53 8:21
173 Dana Pollard Jr Beyer 26:06 8:25
174 Bella Demachkie Jr Santa Barbara 26:19 8:29
175 Jazzmeen Lopez Fr Highland 26:23 8:31
176 Mireya Ruiz So Highland 26:28 8:32
177 Kim Hiquera Sr North High School 27:48 8:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Arroyo Grande
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:53
97:53
19:35
6:19
94 Hannah Stevens
Sr
18:55
6:06
3
Elizabeth Heyde
Fr
19:16
6:13
6
Emily Johnston
Sr
19:17
6:13
7
Jessica Morosoli
Sr
19:37
6:20
15
Kylie Herlihy
Jr
20:48
6:43
63
Natalie Hagler
Sr
20:50
6:43
65
Samantha Hernandez
So
21:47
7:02
97
2 Glendora
8-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
98:54
19:47
6:23
99 Emily Hoey
So
19:31
6:18
10
Tori Whittworth
So
19:36
6:19
13
Micaela Lamb
Fr
19:38
6:20
17
Chloe Arriaga
So
20:01
6:27
28
Taylor Butler
So
20:08
6:30
31
Kayla Mcgarrell
So
20:27
6:36
47
Taylor Leech
So
21:21
6:53
86
3 Vacaville High School
12-7-4-3-3
Gap: 0:24
99:13
19:51
6:24
108 Breanna Sewell
So
19:37
6:20
16
Elizabeth Bokum
Sr
19:49
6:24
20
Paige Maynard
Fr
19:50
6:24
21
Sierra Kennedy
Sr
19:56
6:26
24
Jessica Cummins
Fr
20:01
6:27
27
Skylar Jauregui
So
20:29
6:36
49
Tricia Kash
Sr
20:34
6:38
52
4 Woodcreek
2-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:54
99:25
19:53
6:25
138 Karina Nunes
Jr
18:44
6:03
2
Rosemarie Dipentino
So
19:54
6:25
23
Ciara Donnelly
Sr
20:00
6:27
26
Samantha Gomez
Sr
20:09
6:30
32
Sydney Allen
So
20:38
6:39
55
Brooke O'brien
Jr
20:57
6:45
71
Mccall Habermehl
Jr
21:16
6:52
84
5 Bella Vista
6-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:07
100:21
20:04
6:28
159 Sara Lack
Jr
19:22
6:15
8
Renny Castanon
Fr
19:48
6:23
19
Jessica Terry
Jr
20:18
6:33
37
Rachael Lacey
Sr
20:24
6:35
45
Ashley feldkamp
Jr
20:29
6:36
50
Jocelyn Schmidt
Jr
20:36
6:39
54
Jackie Healey
So
22:13
7:10
113
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Presentation High School
5-4-6-6-6
Gap: 1:33
100:33
20:07
6:29
177 Laura Vazquez
Sr
19:06
6:10
5
Hannah Wood
So
19:53
6:25
22
Madeline Cooper
Jr
20:20
6:34
41
Raylene Chew
Jr
20:35
6:38
53
Maria Blanc
Sr
20:39
6:40
56
Jenna Wilkerson
Jr
21:27
6:55
89
Amy Linehan
Jr
21:29
6:56
92
7 Esperanza
1-8-8-7-7
Gap: 2:28
101:32
20:18
6:33
237 Hannah Bell
Sr
18:37
6:00
1
Alex Ledesma
Sr
20:19
6:33
38
Sara Cornett
Sr
20:41
6:40
58
Christina Nauta
Sr
20:50
6:43
64
Jj Adams
Jr
21:05
6:48
76
Layla Amiri
Sr
21:06
6:48
78
Samantha Ogan
So
21:10
6:50
80
8 Mater Dei
9-9-10-8-8
Gap: 1:32
102:30
20:30
6:37
251 Sarah Digiovanni
Jr
19:32
6:18
11
Kelly Peabody
Fr
20:11
6:31
33
Megan Bartyczak
Fr
20:51
6:44
66
Erin Trotter
So
20:52
6:44
67
Natalie Wilson
Sr
21:04
6:48
74








9 Torrance
7-10-8-9-9
Gap: 1:42
102:40
20:32
6:37
260 Ilima Kung
Sr
19:29
6:17
9
Calene Morris
Sr
20:22
6:34
42
Cruz Dela
Fr
20:27
6:36
46
Judith Torres
So
21:11
6:50
81
Sarah Wong
So
21:11
6:50
82
Liz Salinger
Sr
21:41
7:00
94
Katie Neuman
So
22:38
7:18
126
10 Gahr
17-16-12-11-10
Gap: 0:46
103:28
20:42
6:41
294 Jamie Morris
So
20:20
6:34
40
Kayla Han
Sr
20:28
6:36
48
Lindsey Ragas
Sr
20:42
6:41
59
Xtlalic Canchola
Jr
20:52
6:44
68
Sonnaca Luckey
So
21:06
6:48
79
Donnaca Luckey
So
22:04
7:07
107
Joana Ruezga
Sr
23:21
7:32
142
11 Granite Bay
11-6-7-10-11
Gap: 3:44
104:44
20:57
6:45
320 Katie Mersereau
So
19:36
6:19
14
Natalie Hassna
Sr
19:45
6:22
18
Allison Daly
Jr
20:45
6:42
62
Megan Barnett
Jr
21:18
6:52
85
Carmen Lyon
Fr
23:20
7:32
141
Kelly Greco
Sr
24:18
7:50
154




12 Stockdale
15-12-11-12-12
Gap: 3:04
105:37
21:07
6:49
355 Riddhi Patel
Jr
20:04
6:28
30
Michelle Meyerholtz
So
20:19
6:33
39
Bailey Klepacki
Fr
20:44
6:41
61
Olivia Fisher
So
21:22
6:54
87
Kacey Talbot
Fr
23:08
7:28
138
Jade Johnson
Jr
24:28
7:54
155
Francesca Moore
Fr
24:39
7:57
158
13 Paso Robles
19-18-14-13-13
Gap: 1:39
106:14
21:15
6:51
389 Devin Corea
So
20:23
6:35
44
Danica Boggs
Jr
20:44
6:41
60
Angela Sandoval
Jr
21:05
6:48
77
Sara Bourgault
Jr
22:00
7:06
103
Madison Moore
Fr
22:02
7:06
105
Claire Farrell
Fr
22:11
7:09
110
Nicole Steingruber
Jr
23:59
7:44
152
14 Brea Olinda
20-19-18-15-14
Gap: 1:17
106:24
21:17
6:52
405 Emily Soby
Jr
20:32
6:37
51
Briana Swendener
Sr
21:03
6:47
73
Sarah Smith
Sr
21:13
6:51
83
Molly Bilker
Jr
21:47
7:02
98
Lauren Naval
Jr
21:49
7:02
100
Lysabela Amaya
So
22:18
7:12
116
Taylor Otto
So
22:33
7:16
125
15 Dos Pueblos
13-17-15-14-15
Gap: 2:42
107:01
21:24
6:54
417 Elaine Mcclure
Fr
19:59
6:27
25
Camille Patterson
Sr
20:54
6:45
70
Cheryl Wilson
Sr
21:28
6:55
91
Marika Schipper
Jr
21:59
7:05
102
Connie Wang
Sr
22:41
7:19
129
Kalina Burns
Fr
22:46
7:21
130




16 El Diamante High School
16-12-16-17-16
Gap: 2:41
108:34
21:43
7:00
457 Liz Castaneda
Sr
20:11
6:31
34
Breann Croft
So
20:14
6:32
35
Victoria Fortin
Fr
22:30
7:15
123
Nicole Kresbach
So
22:47
7:21
131
Kelsey Gurrero
Jr
22:52
7:23
134
Yesenia Medrano
Jr
24:43
7:58
159




17 Madera
4-14-13-16-17
Gap: 6:48
111:03
22:13
7:10
481 Jessica Petroff
Jr
19:05
6:09
4
Arianna Thomas
Jr
21:04
6:48
75
Erica Vasquez
Jr
21:52
7:03
101
Brenda Garcia
So
23:09
7:28
139
Andrea Hernandez
Sr
25:53
8:21
162








18 North High School
10-15-17-18-18
Gap: 4:55
110:17
22:03
7:07
492 Kaylee Moyer
Sr
19:34
6:19
12
Ariana Mariscal
Jr
20:58
6:46
72
Marina Emhoff
Sr
22:28
7:15
120
Amie Birks
Sr
22:48
7:21
132
Karlee Juarez
Jr
24:29
7:54
156
Tiffany Thompson
So
25:43
8:18
161
Kim Hiquera
Sr
27:48
8:58
167
19 Menlo-Atherton
21-20-20-19-19
Gap: 2:38
109:56
21:59
7:06
508 Taylor Fortnam
So
20:41
6:40
57
Meredith Geaghan-breiner
Jr
21:41
7:00
93
Annika Roise
So
21:49
7:02
99
Brianna Mack
Sr
22:26
7:14
119
Meghan Wiseman
Jr
23:19
7:31
140
Angela Lai
Jr
23:36
7:37
145




20 Downey
22-22-21-21-20
Gap: 1:28
109:34
21:55
7:04
515 Sierra Durham
Jr
20:53
6:44
69
Rocio Ramirez
Jr
21:46
7:01
96
Natalie Franco
So
22:15
7:11
115
Aurora Jiminez
So
22:19
7:12
117
Katie Scheder
So
22:21
7:13
118
Madeleine Souza
Fr
22:32
7:16
124
Adelaida Casas
So
24:31
7:55
157
21 Highland
14-11-19-20-21
Gap: 6:26
116:41
23:20
7:32
540 Ashley Haycock
So
20:02
6:28
29
Savannah Berry
Fr
20:15
6:32
36
Sara Baldridge
So
23:33
7:36
144
Jazzmeen Lopez
Fr
26:23
8:31
165
Mireya Ruiz
So
26:28
8:32
166








22 Arroyo SS
23-23-22-22-22
Gap: 1:24
110:25
22:05
7:07
543 Cindy Ngo
Sr
21:26
6:55
88
Ashley Gonzalez
Fr
21:28
6:55
90
Ashely Medina
Jr
22:12
7:10
111
Marcela Lopez
Fr
22:29
7:15
121
Destiny Reyes
Fr
22:50
7:22
133
Noemi Meza
Jr
23:05
7:27
136
Yaiza Crawford
Sr
23:46
7:40
147
23 Santa Barbara
25-25-24-23-23
Gap: 0:37
111:28
22:18
7:11
574 Mia Owens
Sr
22:02
7:06
104
Christi Karam
So
22:03
7:07
106
Kelley Drechsler
Sr
22:05
7:07
109
Cecily Sanchez
Sr
22:39
7:18
127
Ellen Upton
So
22:39
7:18
128
Lauren Wolf
So
23:06
7:27
137
Bella Demachkie
Jr
26:19
8:29
164
24 Beyer
18-21-23-24-24
Gap: 5:43
116:43
23:21
7:32
618 Lauren Stanislaw
So
20:23
6:35
43
Shellin Chuoung
Jr
22:04
7:07
108
Karla Ortega
Sr
23:58
7:44
151
Nicole Gillian
Sr
24:12
7:48
153
Dana Pollard
Jr
26:06
8:25
163








25 Buhach Colony High School
24-24-25-25-25
Gap: 2:02
113:43
22:45
7:20
622 Yvonne Silva
Sr
21:45
7:01
95
Eliana Alvarez
Sr
22:14
7:10
114
Sheyenne Rodriguez
Jr
22:30
7:15
122
Heather Theurer
Jr
23:27
7:34
143
Sarahy Cisneros
Jr
23:47
7:40
148
Danielle Dodson
Sr
23:51
7:42
149




26 Righetti High School
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:07
118:04
23:37
7:37
703 Miranda Nillo
So
22:12
7:10
112
Felicitas Ruiz
Jr
23:01
7:25
135
Taylor Wall
Fr
23:39
7:38
146
Ari Farmer
Sr
23:53
7:42
150
Kylie Sagisi
So
25:19
8:10
160








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.