Bella Vista Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/8/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashley Feldkamp | Jr | V | 20:29 | 6:36 | 3.1 | 53/177 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/26 | 20:25 | 20:25 | 20:25 | 20:08 | |
Jackie Healey | So | V | 22:13 | 7:10 | 3.1 | 120/177 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/16 | 21:43 | 21:43 | 21:43 | 21:43 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Jessica Terry | Jr | V | 20:18 | 6:33 | 3.1 | 40/177 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/28 | 23:22 (3:04,13.1) |
23:22 (3:04,13.1) |
23:22 (3:04,13.1) |
19:55 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Jocelyn Schmidt | Jr | V | 20:36 | 6:39 | 3.1 | 57/177 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/21 | 20:34 | 20:34 | 20:34 | 20:25 | |
Rachael Lacey | Sr | V | 20:24 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 48/177 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/28 | 20:29 (0:05,0.4) |
20:29 (0:05,0.4) |
20:29 (0:05,0.4) |
20:29 (0:05,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Renny Castanon | Fr | V | 19:48 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 20/177 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/28 | 19:23 | ||||
Sara Lack | Jr | V | 19:22 | 6:15 | 3.1 | 8/177 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/30 | 19:31 (0:09,0.8) |
19:31 (0:09,0.8) |
19:31 (0:09,0.8) |
19:03 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/26 | 100:21 1:07 |
3.1 | 6:28 | 6:15 | 6:36 | 159 | 6:19 | 101:16 (0:55,0.9) |
101:16 (0:55,0.9) |
101:16 (0:55,0.9%) |
98:54 98:54 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Sara Lack (8), Renny Castanon (19), Jessica Terry (37), Rachael Lacey (45), Ashley Feldkamp (50) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Bell | Sr | Esperanza | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Karina Nunes | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
3 | Hannah Stevens | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
4 | Jessica Petroff | Jr | Madera | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
5 | Laura Vazquez | Sr | Presentation High School | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
6 | Elizabeth Heyde | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
7 | Emily Johnston | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
8 | Sara Lack | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:22 | 6:15 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 6/30 | 19:31 (0:09) |
19:31 (0:09) |
19:31 (0:09) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Haley Kroll | Sr | Tokay High School | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
10 | Ilima Kung | Sr | Torrance | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
11 | Emily Hoey | So | Glendora | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
12 | Sarah Digiovanni | Jr | Mater Dei | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
13 | Kaylee Moyer | Sr | North High School | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
14 | Tori Whittworth | So | Glendora | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
15 | Katie Mersereau | So | Granite Bay | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
16 | Jessica Morosoli | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
17 | Breanna Sewell | So | Vacaville High School | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
18 | Micaela Lamb | Fr | Glendora | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
19 | Natalie Hassna | Sr | Granite Bay | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Renny Castanon | Fr | Bella Vista | 19:48 | 6:23 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/28 | ||||
21 | Elizabeth Bokum | Sr | Vacaville High School | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
22 | Paige Maynard | Fr | Vacaville High School | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
23 | Hannah Wood | So | Presentation High School | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
24 | Rosemarie Dipentino | So | Woodcreek | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Sierra Kennedy | Sr | Vacaville High School | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
26 | Elaine Mcclure | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
27 | Ciara Donnelly | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
28 | Jessica Cummins | Fr | Vacaville High School | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
29 | Chloe Arriaga | So | Glendora | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
30 | Ashley Haycock | So | Highland | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
31 | Athalia Magana | Sr | Cerritos High School | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
32 | Riddhi Patel | Jr | Stockdale | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
33 | Taylor Butler | So | Glendora | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
34 | Samantha Gomez | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
35 | Kelly Peabody | Fr | Mater Dei | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
36 | Liz Castaneda | Sr | El Diamante High School | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
37 | Breann Croft | So | El Diamante High School | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
38 | Savannah Berry | Fr | Highland | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
39 | Kelly Luc | Sr | Rosemead High School | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
40 | Jessica Terry | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:18 | 6:33 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 5/28 | 23:22 (3:04) |
23:22 (3:04) |
23:22 (3:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
41 | Alex Ledesma | Sr | Esperanza | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
42 | Michelle Meyerholtz | So | Stockdale | 20:19 | 6:33 | |||||||
43 | Jamie Morris | So | Gahr | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
44 | Madeline Cooper | Jr | Presentation High School | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
45 | Calene Morris | Sr | Torrance | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
46 | Lauren Stanislaw | So | Beyer | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
47 | Devin Corea | So | Paso Robles | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
48 | Rachael Lacey | Sr | Bella Vista | 20:24 | 6:35 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 5/28 | 20:29 (0:05) |
20:29 (0:05) |
20:29 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
49 | Cruz Dela | Fr | Torrance | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
50 | Kayla Mcgarrell | So | Glendora | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
51 | Kayla Han | Sr | Gahr | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
52 | Skylar Jauregui | So | Vacaville High School | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
53 | Ashley Feldkamp | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:29 | 6:36 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/26 | 20:25 | 20:25 | 20:25 | |
54 | Emily Soby | Jr | Brea Olinda | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
55 | Tricia Kash | Sr | Vacaville High School | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
56 | Raylene Chew | Jr | Presentation High School | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
57 | Jocelyn Schmidt | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:36 | 6:39 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/21 | 20:34 | 20:34 | 20:34 | |
58 | Sydney Allen | So | Woodcreek | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
59 | Maria Blanc | Sr | Presentation High School | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
60 | Taylor Fortnam | So | Menlo-Atherton | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
61 | Sara Cornett | Sr | Esperanza | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
62 | Lindsey Ragas | Sr | Gahr | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
63 | Danica Boggs | Jr | Paso Robles | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
64 | Bailey Klepacki | Fr | Stockdale | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
65 | Allison Daly | Jr | Granite Bay | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
66 | Kylie Herlihy | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
67 | Christina Nauta | Sr | Esperanza | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
68 | Natalie Hagler | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
69 | Megan Bartyczak | Fr | Mater Dei | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
70 | Erin Trotter | So | Mater Dei | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
71 | Xtlalic Canchola | Jr | Gahr | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
72 | Sierra Durham | Jr | Downey | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
73 | Camille Patterson | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
74 | Brooke O'brien | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
75 | Ariana Mariscal | Jr | North High School | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
76 | Briana Swendener | Sr | Brea Olinda | 21:03 | 6:47 | |||||||
77 | Natalie Wilson | Sr | Mater Dei | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
78 | Arianna Thomas | Jr | Madera | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
79 | Jj Adams | Jr | Esperanza | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
80 | Angela Sandoval | Jr | Paso Robles | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
81 | Layla Amiri | Sr | Esperanza | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
82 | Sonnaca Luckey | So | Gahr | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
83 | Samantha Ogan | So | Esperanza | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
84 | Judith Torres | So | Torrance | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
85 | Sarah Wong | So | Torrance | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
86 | Sarah Smith | Sr | Brea Olinda | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
87 | Mccall Habermehl | Jr | Woodcreek | 21:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
88 | Megan Barnett | Jr | Granite Bay | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
89 | Taylor Leech | So | Glendora | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
90 | Olivia Fisher | So | Stockdale | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
91 | Cindy Ngo | Sr | Arroyo SS | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
92 | Jenna Wilkerson | Jr | Presentation High School | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
93 | Ashley Gonzalez | Fr | Arroyo SS | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
94 | Cheryl Wilson | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
95 | Amy Linehan | Jr | Presentation High School | 21:29 | 6:56 | |||||||
96 | Jennifer Phung | Sr | Rosemead High School | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
97 | Meredith Geaghan-breiner | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
98 | Liz Salinger | Sr | Torrance | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
99 | Yvonne Silva | Sr | Buhach Colony High School | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
100 | Rocio Ramirez | Jr | Downey | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
101 | Samantha Hernandez | So | Arroyo Grande | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
102 | Molly Bilker | Jr | Brea Olinda | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
103 | Audrey Lee | Sr | Cerritos High School | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
104 | Annika Roise | So | Menlo-Atherton | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
105 | Lauren Naval | Jr | Brea Olinda | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
106 | Erica Vasquez | Jr | Madera | 21:52 | 7:03 | |||||||
107 | Marika Schipper | Jr | Dos Pueblos | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
108 | Sara Bourgault | Jr | Paso Robles | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
109 | Mia Owens | Sr | Santa Barbara | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
110 | Madison Moore | Fr | Paso Robles | 22:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
111 | Christi Karam | So | Santa Barbara | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
112 | Jocelyn Hua | Sr | Rosemead High School | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
113 | Donnaca Luckey | So | Gahr | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
114 | Shellin Chuoung | Jr | Beyer | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
115 | Kelley Drechsler | Sr | Santa Barbara | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
116 | Jennifer Park | Jr | Cerritos High School | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
117 | Claire Farrell | Fr | Paso Robles | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
118 | Ashely Medina | Jr | Arroyo SS | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
119 | Miranda Nillo | So | Righetti High School | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
120 | Jackie Healey | So | Bella Vista | 22:13 | 7:10 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/16 | 21:43 | 21:43 | 21:43 | |
121 | Eliana Alvarez | Sr | Buhach Colony High School | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
122 | Natalie Franco | So | Downey | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
123 | Lysabela Amaya | So | Brea Olinda | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
124 | Aurora Jiminez | So | Downey | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
125 | Katie Scheder | So | Downey | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
126 | Dieu Pham | Sr | Rosemead High School | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
127 | Brianna Mack | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
128 | Marina Emhoff | Sr | North High School | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
129 | Marcela Lopez | Fr | Arroyo SS | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
130 | Sheyenne Rodriguez | Jr | Buhach Colony High School | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
131 | Victoria Fortin | Fr | El Diamante High School | 22:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
132 | Madeleine Souza | Fr | Downey | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
133 | Taylor Otto | So | Brea Olinda | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
134 | Katie Neuman | So | Torrance | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
135 | Cecily Sanchez | Sr | Santa Barbara | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
136 | Ellen Upton | So | Santa Barbara | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
137 | Connie Wang | Sr | Dos Pueblos | 22:41 | 7:19 | |||||||
138 | Kalina Burns | Fr | Dos Pueblos | 22:46 | 7:21 | |||||||
139 | Nicole Kresbach | So | El Diamante High School | 22:47 | 7:21 | |||||||
140 | Amie Birks | Sr | North High School | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
141 | Destiny Reyes | Fr | Arroyo SS | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
142 | Kelsey Gurrero | Jr | El Diamante High School | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
143 | Felicitas Ruiz | Jr | Righetti High School | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
144 | Ashley Juarez | Sr | Cerritos High School | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
145 | Noemi Meza | Jr | Arroyo SS | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
146 | Lauren Wolf | So | Santa Barbara | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
147 | Kacey Talbot | Fr | Stockdale | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
148 | Brenda Garcia | So | Madera | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
149 | Meghan Wiseman | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
150 | Carmen Lyon | Fr | Granite Bay | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
151 | Joana Ruezga | Sr | Gahr | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
152 | Heather Theurer | Jr | Buhach Colony High School | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
153 | Sara Baldridge | So | Highland | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
154 | Angela Lai | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
155 | Taylor Wall | Fr | Righetti High School | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
156 | Noori Tawakol | Fr | Homestead High School | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
157 | Yaiza Crawford | Sr | Arroyo SS | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
158 | Sarahy Cisneros | Jr | Buhach Colony High School | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
159 | Danielle Dodson | Sr | Buhach Colony High School | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
160 | Ari Farmer | Sr | Righetti High School | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
161 | Karla Ortega | Sr | Beyer | 23:58 | 7:44 | |||||||
162 | Nicole Steingruber | Jr | Paso Robles | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
163 | Nicole Gillian | Sr | Beyer | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
164 | Kelly Greco | Sr | Granite Bay | 24:18 | 7:50 | |||||||
165 | Jade Johnson | Jr | Stockdale | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
166 | Karlee Juarez | Jr | North High School | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
167 | Adelaida Casas | So | Downey | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
168 | Francesca Moore | Fr | Stockdale | 24:39 | 7:57 | |||||||
169 | Yesenia Medrano | Jr | El Diamante High School | 24:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
170 | Kylie Sagisi | So | Righetti High School | 25:19 | 8:10 | |||||||
171 | Tiffany Thompson | So | North High School | 25:43 | 8:18 | |||||||
172 | Andrea Hernandez | Sr | Madera | 25:53 | 8:21 | |||||||
173 | Dana Pollard | Jr | Beyer | 26:06 | 8:25 | |||||||
174 | Bella Demachkie | Jr | Santa Barbara | 26:19 | 8:29 | |||||||
175 | Jazzmeen Lopez | Fr | Highland | 26:23 | 8:31 | |||||||
176 | Mireya Ruiz | So | Highland | 26:28 | 8:32 | |||||||
177 | Kim Hiquera | Sr | North High School | 27:48 | 8:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arroyo Grande 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:53 |
97:53 19:35 6:19 |
94 | Hannah Stevens Sr 18:55 6:06 3 |
Elizabeth Heyde Fr 19:16 6:13 6 |
Emily Johnston Sr 19:17 6:13 7 |
Jessica Morosoli Sr 19:37 6:20 15 |
Kylie Herlihy Jr 20:48 6:43 63 |
Natalie Hagler Sr 20:50 6:43 65 |
Samantha Hernandez So 21:47 7:02 97 |
2 | Glendora 8-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:37 |
98:54 19:47 6:23 |
99 | Emily Hoey So 19:31 6:18 10 |
Tori Whittworth So 19:36 6:19 13 |
Micaela Lamb Fr 19:38 6:20 17 |
Chloe Arriaga So 20:01 6:27 28 |
Taylor Butler So 20:08 6:30 31 |
Kayla Mcgarrell So 20:27 6:36 47 |
Taylor Leech So 21:21 6:53 86 |
3 | Vacaville High School 12-7-4-3-3 Gap: 0:24 |
99:13 19:51 6:24 |
108 | Breanna Sewell So 19:37 6:20 16 |
Elizabeth Bokum Sr 19:49 6:24 20 |
Paige Maynard Fr 19:50 6:24 21 |
Sierra Kennedy Sr 19:56 6:26 24 |
Jessica Cummins Fr 20:01 6:27 27 |
Skylar Jauregui So 20:29 6:36 49 |
Tricia Kash Sr 20:34 6:38 52 |
4 | Woodcreek 2-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:54 |
99:25 19:53 6:25 |
138 | Karina Nunes Jr 18:44 6:03 2 |
Rosemarie Dipentino So 19:54 6:25 23 |
Ciara Donnelly Sr 20:00 6:27 26 |
Samantha Gomez Sr 20:09 6:30 32 |
Sydney Allen So 20:38 6:39 55 |
Brooke O'brien Jr 20:57 6:45 71 |
Mccall Habermehl Jr 21:16 6:52 84 |
5 | Bella Vista 6-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:07 |
100:21 20:04 6:28 |
159 | Sara Lack Jr 19:22 6:15 8 |
Renny Castanon Fr 19:48 6:23 19 |
Jessica Terry Jr 20:18 6:33 37 |
Rachael Lacey Sr 20:24 6:35 45 |
Ashley Feldkamp Jr 20:29 6:36 50 |
Jocelyn Schmidt Jr 20:36 6:39 54 |
Jackie Healey So 22:13 7:10 113 |
6 | Presentation High School 5-4-6-6-6 Gap: 1:33 |
100:33 20:07 6:29 |
177 | Laura Vazquez Sr 19:06 6:10 5 |
Hannah Wood So 19:53 6:25 22 |
Madeline Cooper Jr 20:20 6:34 41 |
Raylene Chew Jr 20:35 6:38 53 |
Maria Blanc Sr 20:39 6:40 56 |
Jenna Wilkerson Jr 21:27 6:55 89 |
Amy Linehan Jr 21:29 6:56 92 |
7 | Esperanza 1-8-8-7-7 Gap: 2:28 |
101:32 20:18 6:33 |
237 | Hannah Bell Sr 18:37 6:00 1 |
Alex Ledesma Sr 20:19 6:33 38 |
Sara Cornett Sr 20:41 6:40 58 |
Christina Nauta Sr 20:50 6:43 64 |
Jj Adams Jr 21:05 6:48 76 |
Layla Amiri Sr 21:06 6:48 78 |
Samantha Ogan So 21:10 6:50 80 |
8 | Mater Dei 9-9-10-8-8 Gap: 1:32 |
102:30 20:30 6:37 |
251 | Sarah Digiovanni Jr 19:32 6:18 11 |
Kelly Peabody Fr 20:11 6:31 33 |
Megan Bartyczak Fr 20:51 6:44 66 |
Erin Trotter So 20:52 6:44 67 |
Natalie Wilson Sr 21:04 6:48 74 |
||
9 | Torrance 7-10-8-9-9 Gap: 1:42 |
102:40 20:32 6:37 |
260 | Ilima Kung Sr 19:29 6:17 9 |
Calene Morris Sr 20:22 6:34 42 |
Cruz Dela Fr 20:27 6:36 46 |
Judith Torres So 21:11 6:50 81 |
Sarah Wong So 21:11 6:50 82 |
Liz Salinger Sr 21:41 7:00 94 |
Katie Neuman So 22:38 7:18 126 |
10 | Gahr 17-16-12-11-10 Gap: 0:46 |
103:28 20:42 6:41 |
294 | Jamie Morris So 20:20 6:34 40 |
Kayla Han Sr 20:28 6:36 48 |
Lindsey Ragas Sr 20:42 6:41 59 |
Xtlalic Canchola Jr 20:52 6:44 68 |
Sonnaca Luckey So 21:06 6:48 79 |
Donnaca Luckey So 22:04 7:07 107 |
Joana Ruezga Sr 23:21 7:32 142 |
11 | Granite Bay 11-6-7-10-11 Gap: 3:44 |
104:44 20:57 6:45 |
320 | Katie Mersereau So 19:36 6:19 14 |
Natalie Hassna Sr 19:45 6:22 18 |
Allison Daly Jr 20:45 6:42 62 |
Megan Barnett Jr 21:18 6:52 85 |
Carmen Lyon Fr 23:20 7:32 141 |
Kelly Greco Sr 24:18 7:50 154 |
|
12 | Stockdale 15-12-11-12-12 Gap: 3:04 |
105:37 21:07 6:49 |
355 | Riddhi Patel Jr 20:04 6:28 30 |
Michelle Meyerholtz So 20:19 6:33 39 |
Bailey Klepacki Fr 20:44 6:41 61 |
Olivia Fisher So 21:22 6:54 87 |
Kacey Talbot Fr 23:08 7:28 138 |
Jade Johnson Jr 24:28 7:54 155 |
Francesca Moore Fr 24:39 7:57 158 |
13 | Paso Robles 19-18-14-13-13 Gap: 1:39 |
106:14 21:15 6:51 |
389 | Devin Corea So 20:23 6:35 44 |
Danica Boggs Jr 20:44 6:41 60 |
Angela Sandoval Jr 21:05 6:48 77 |
Sara Bourgault Jr 22:00 7:06 103 |
Madison Moore Fr 22:02 7:06 105 |
Claire Farrell Fr 22:11 7:09 110 |
Nicole Steingruber Jr 23:59 7:44 152 |
14 | Brea Olinda 20-19-18-15-14 Gap: 1:17 |
106:24 21:17 6:52 |
405 | Emily Soby Jr 20:32 6:37 51 |
Briana Swendener Sr 21:03 6:47 73 |
Sarah Smith Sr 21:13 6:51 83 |
Molly Bilker Jr 21:47 7:02 98 |
Lauren Naval Jr 21:49 7:02 100 |
Lysabela Amaya So 22:18 7:12 116 |
Taylor Otto So 22:33 7:16 125 |
15 | Dos Pueblos 13-17-15-14-15 Gap: 2:42 |
107:01 21:24 6:54 |
417 | Elaine Mcclure Fr 19:59 6:27 25 |
Camille Patterson Sr 20:54 6:45 70 |
Cheryl Wilson Sr 21:28 6:55 91 |
Marika Schipper Jr 21:59 7:05 102 |
Connie Wang Sr 22:41 7:19 129 |
Kalina Burns Fr 22:46 7:21 130 |
|
16 | El Diamante High School 16-12-16-17-16 Gap: 2:41 |
108:34 21:43 7:00 |
457 | Liz Castaneda Sr 20:11 6:31 34 |
Breann Croft So 20:14 6:32 35 |
Victoria Fortin Fr 22:30 7:15 123 |
Nicole Kresbach So 22:47 7:21 131 |
Kelsey Gurrero Jr 22:52 7:23 134 |
Yesenia Medrano Jr 24:43 7:58 159 |
|
17 | Madera 4-14-13-16-17 Gap: 6:48 |
111:03 22:13 7:10 |
481 | Jessica Petroff Jr 19:05 6:09 4 |
Arianna Thomas Jr 21:04 6:48 75 |
Erica Vasquez Jr 21:52 7:03 101 |
Brenda Garcia So 23:09 7:28 139 |
Andrea Hernandez Sr 25:53 8:21 162 |
||
18 | North High School 10-15-17-18-18 Gap: 4:55 |
110:17 22:03 7:07 |
492 | Kaylee Moyer Sr 19:34 6:19 12 |
Ariana Mariscal Jr 20:58 6:46 72 |
Marina Emhoff Sr 22:28 7:15 120 |
Amie Birks Sr 22:48 7:21 132 |
Karlee Juarez Jr 24:29 7:54 156 |
Tiffany Thompson So 25:43 8:18 161 |
Kim Hiquera Sr 27:48 8:58 167 |
19 | Menlo-Atherton 21-20-20-19-19 Gap: 2:38 |
109:56 21:59 7:06 |
508 | Taylor Fortnam So 20:41 6:40 57 |
Meredith Geaghan-breiner Jr 21:41 7:00 93 |
Annika Roise So 21:49 7:02 99 |
Brianna Mack Sr 22:26 7:14 119 |
Meghan Wiseman Jr 23:19 7:31 140 |
Angela Lai Jr 23:36 7:37 145 |
|
20 | Downey 22-22-21-21-20 Gap: 1:28 |
109:34 21:55 7:04 |
515 | Sierra Durham Jr 20:53 6:44 69 |
Rocio Ramirez Jr 21:46 7:01 96 |
Natalie Franco So 22:15 7:11 115 |
Aurora Jiminez So 22:19 7:12 117 |
Katie Scheder So 22:21 7:13 118 |
Madeleine Souza Fr 22:32 7:16 124 |
Adelaida Casas So 24:31 7:55 157 |
21 | Highland 14-11-19-20-21 Gap: 6:26 |
116:41 23:20 7:32 |
540 | Ashley Haycock So 20:02 6:28 29 |
Savannah Berry Fr 20:15 6:32 36 |
Sara Baldridge So 23:33 7:36 144 |
Jazzmeen Lopez Fr 26:23 8:31 165 |
Mireya Ruiz So 26:28 8:32 166 |
||
22 | Arroyo SS 23-23-22-22-22 Gap: 1:24 |
110:25 22:05 7:07 |
543 | Cindy Ngo Sr 21:26 6:55 88 |
Ashley Gonzalez Fr 21:28 6:55 90 |
Ashely Medina Jr 22:12 7:10 111 |
Marcela Lopez Fr 22:29 7:15 121 |
Destiny Reyes Fr 22:50 7:22 133 |
Noemi Meza Jr 23:05 7:27 136 |
Yaiza Crawford Sr 23:46 7:40 147 |
23 | Santa Barbara 25-25-24-23-23 Gap: 0:37 |
111:28 22:18 7:11 |
574 | Mia Owens Sr 22:02 7:06 104 |
Christi Karam So 22:03 7:07 106 |
Kelley Drechsler Sr 22:05 7:07 109 |
Cecily Sanchez Sr 22:39 7:18 127 |
Ellen Upton So 22:39 7:18 128 |
Lauren Wolf So 23:06 7:27 137 |
Bella Demachkie Jr 26:19 8:29 164 |
24 | Beyer 18-21-23-24-24 Gap: 5:43 |
116:43 23:21 7:32 |
618 | Lauren Stanislaw So 20:23 6:35 43 |
Shellin Chuoung Jr 22:04 7:07 108 |
Karla Ortega Sr 23:58 7:44 151 |
Nicole Gillian Sr 24:12 7:48 153 |
Dana Pollard Jr 26:06 8:25 163 |
||
25 | Buhach Colony High School 24-24-25-25-25 Gap: 2:02 |
113:43 22:45 7:20 |
622 | Yvonne Silva Sr 21:45 7:01 95 |
Eliana Alvarez Sr 22:14 7:10 114 |
Sheyenne Rodriguez Jr 22:30 7:15 122 |
Heather Theurer Jr 23:27 7:34 143 |
Sarahy Cisneros Jr 23:47 7:40 148 |
Danielle Dodson Sr 23:51 7:42 149 |
|
26 | Righetti High School 26-26-26-26-26 Gap: 3:07 |
118:04 23:37 7:37 |
703 | Miranda Nillo So 22:12 7:10 112 |
Felicitas Ruiz Jr 23:01 7:25 135 |
Taylor Wall Fr 23:39 7:38 146 |
Ari Farmer Sr 23:53 7:42 150 |
Kylie Sagisi So 25:19 8:10 160 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.