Bella Vista Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/5/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ashley feldkamp Jr V 21:58 7:19 3 52/139 6/6 8/11 3/14 23:02
(1:04,4.6)
23:02
(1:04,4.6)
22:18
(0:20,1.5)
20:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ashley Mckee Fr F/S 14:46 7:23 2 20/137 3/6 3/6 3/19 13:32 You ROCK! (SBP)
Autumn Edgar Sr JV 21:05 7:02 3 5/112 2/5 7/11 2/19 21:43
(0:38,2.9)
21:43
(0:38,2.9)
21:43
(0:38,2.9)
21:30
(0:25,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Chelsea Allen Fr F/S 14:03 7:02 2 3/137 1/6 1/6 3/24 13:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dominique Terry Sr JV 25:04 8:21 3 47/112 4/5 10/11 4/13 24:35 24:35 24:35 24:35
Emi Calvo So F/S 18:33 9:17 2 114/137 6/6 6/6 9/11 21:44
(3:11,14.6)
21:44
(3:11,14.6)
21:44
(3:11,14.6)
17:19 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Jackie Healey So F/S 14:35 7:18 2 11/137 2/6 2/6 4/23 14:49
(0:14,1.6)
14:49
(0:14,1.6)
14:49
(0:14,1.6)
13:45 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Jessica Terry Jr V 20:19 6:46 3 25/139 4/6 4/11 3/20 21:30
(1:11,5.5)
21:30
(1:11,5.5)
21:30
(1:11,5.5)
20:42
(0:23,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jocelyn Schmidt Jr V 20:18 6:46 3 24/139 3/6 3/11 3/22 21:13
(0:55,4.3)
21:13
(0:55,4.3)
21:13
(0:55,4.3)
21:13
(0:55,4.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Makenna Meeks So JV 20:36 6:52 3 2/112 1/5 5/11 2/21 21:05
(0:29,2.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Nicole Schedler Fr F/S 15:21 7:41 2 31/137 5/6 5/6 1/16 14:24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rachael Lacey Sr V 20:59 7:00 3 35/139 5/6 6/11 4/18 23:48
(2:49,11.8)
23:48
(2:49,11.8)
23:48
(2:49,11.8)
20:46 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Renny Castanon Fr V 19:41 6:34 3 6/139 1/6 1/11 6/27 19:57
(0:16,1.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Sara Lack Jr V 20:04 6:41 3 19/139 2/6 2/11 4/26 19:59 19:59 19:59 19:23
Scarlett Miller Sr JV 27:42 9:14 3 93/112 5/5 11/11 9/13
Veroniqua Hollingsworth Fr F/S 15:08 7:34 2 24/137 4/6 4/6 2/17 14:05 You ROCK! (SBP)
Yvette Croteau Sr JV 22:38 7:33 3 14/112 3/5 9/11 2/15 22:07 22:07 22:07 22:07
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/18 101:21
1:18
3 6:45 6:34 7:00 106 6:37 106:32
(5:11,4.9)
106:32
(5:11,4.9)
106:32
(5:11,4.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Renny Castanon (6), Sara Lack (19), Jocelyn Schmidt (23), Jessica Terry (24), Rachael Lacey (34)
JV 1st 5 3/13 117:05
7:06
3 7:48 6:52 9:14 116 6:56 Makenna Meeks (2), Autumn Edgar (5), Yvette Croteau (10), Dominique Terry (32), Scarlett Miller (67)
F/S 1st 5 2/16 73:53
1:18
2 7:23 7:02 7:41 79 7:22 72:39 72:39 Chelsea Allen (3), Jackie Healey (10), Ashley Mckee (17), Veroniqua Hollingsworth (21), Nicole Schedler (28)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Karina Nunes Jr Woodcreek 19:11 6:24
2 Shayna Powless Sr Roseville 19:17 6:26
3 Leanne Jarvis So River Valley 19:30 6:30
4 Cassidy Heckman Sr Atwater 19:36 6:32
5 Lauren Stanislaw So Beyer 19:38 6:33
6 Renny Castanon Fr Bella Vista 19:41 6:34 1/6 1/11 6/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Jessica Cummins Fr Vacaville 19:45 6:35
8 Katie Mersereau So Granite Bay 19:48 6:36
9 Francesca Loayza So Kimball 19:49 6:36
10 Rosemary Dipentino So Woodcreek 19:49 6:36
11 Samantha Gomez Sr Woodcreek 19:49 6:36
12 Sierra Kennedy Sr Vacaville 19:50 6:37
13 Paige Maynard Fr Vacaville 19:53 6:38
14 Ciara Donnelly Sr Woodcreek 19:57 6:39
15 Elizabeth Bokum Sr Vacaville 19:59 6:40
16 Natalie Hassna Sr Granite Bay 20:00 6:40
17 Skylar Jauregui So Vacaville 20:00 6:40
18 Sydney Olagaray Sr Lodi 20:03 6:41
19 Sara Lack Jr Bella Vista 20:04 6:41 2/6 2/11 4/26 19:59 19:59 19:59
20 Brooke Ruppenthal Jr Ponderosa 20:07 6:42
21 Brittany Anselmo So Ponderosa 20:07 6:42
22 Breanna Sewell So Vacaville 20:08 6:43
23 Vivian Lam Jr Folsom 20:14 6:45
24 Jocelyn Schmidt Jr Bella Vista 20:18 6:46 3/6 3/11 3/22 21:13
(0:55)
21:13
(0:55)
21:13
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
25 Jessica Terry Jr Bella Vista 20:19 6:46 4/6 4/11 3/20 21:30
(1:11)
21:30
(1:11)
21:30
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Christine Redor Jr Ponderosa 20:21 6:47
27 Brooke O'brien Jr Woodcreek 20:23 6:48
28 Ashley Silveira Sr Ponderosa 20:25 6:48
29 Heidi Greenwood Jr Rocklin 20:38 6:53
30 Jaclyn Magana Fr Atwater 20:40 6:53
31 Hannah O'donnell Fr Ponderosa 20:43 6:54
32 Sydney Allen So Woodcreek 20:45 6:55
33 Katie Westerterp Sr Lodi 20:46 6:55
34 Cassidy Daley Jr Lodi 20:52 6:57
35 Rachael Lacey Sr Bella Vista 20:59 7:00 5/6 6/11 4/18 23:48
(2:49)
23:48
(2:49)
23:48
(2:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Megan Barnett Jr Granite Bay 21:00 7:00
37 Rylee Mckeon So Granite Bay 21:01 7:00
38 Tricia Kash Sr Vacaville 21:03 7:01
39 Erin Greenwood Fr Rocklin 21:04 7:01
40 Allison Daly Jr Granite Bay 21:08 7:03
41 Lindsey Romeri So Rocklin 21:10 7:03
42 Chayah Sharma Fr Kimball 21:10 7:03
43 Nancy Zamora Sr Florin 21:15 7:05
44 Susannah Kiteck So Del Campo 21:24 7:08
45 Madelyn Blank Jr Lodi 21:29 7:10
46 Yvonne Silva Sr Buhach Colony 21:32 7:11
47 Sydney Strecker So Rocklin 21:35 7:12
48 Joy Weems Jr Del Campo 21:39 7:13
49 Anna Carrasco Jr Kimball 21:40 7:13
50 Jessica Raybe So Lodi 21:45 7:15
51 Shellin Chuong Jr Beyer 21:48 7:16
52 Ashley feldkamp Jr Bella Vista 21:58 7:19 6/6 8/11 3/14 23:02
(1:04)
23:02
(1:04)
22:18
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Katie O'connor Sr Lodi 21:59 7:20
54 Lauren Fessenden So Rocklin 22:01 7:20
55 Sally Rios Jr Atwater 22:03 7:21
56 Ceslie Cooksey Sr Atwater 22:09 7:23
57 Megan Mccolley Jr Roseville 22:16 7:25
58 Eileen Tracy Sr Del Campo 22:22 7:27
59 Eliana Alvarez Sr Buhach Colony 22:25 7:28
60 Nicole Gillian Sr Beyer 22:26 7:29
61 Jami Ford Jr Pitman 22:28 7:29
62 Elizabeth Dawson Jr Kimball 22:30 7:30
63 Heather Walker So Cordova 22:33 7:31
64 Sierra Arnott Fr Antelope 22:38 7:33
65 Veronica Blackwell Fr Del Campo 22:38 7:33
66 Brittany Sansoni Sr Tracy 22:39 7:33
67 Mckayla Burrows Jr Rocklin 22:47 7:36
68 Araceli Cisneros Jr Stagg 22:49 7:36
69 Emily Hoffman So Ponderosa 22:51 7:37
70 Aurora Wells So Johansen 22:57 7:39
71 Victoria Drobkov Jr Cordova 22:58 7:39
72 Kayla Josephson Sr Del Campo 23:02 7:41
73 Joy Wilcox So Atwater 23:04 7:41
74 Mikaela Yerkes Sr Rocklin 23:04 7:41
75 Kira Torretto Sr Tracy 23:05 7:42
76 Taylah Nusser Fr Kimball 23:08 7:43
77 Kayla Rush Fr Ponderosa 23:09 7:43
78 Madison Bell So Del Campo 23:19 7:46
79 Karla Ortega Jr Beyer 23:22 7:47
80 Heather Theurer Jr Buhach Colony 23:22 7:47
81 Dana Pollard Jr Beyer 23:26 7:49
82 Sekani Kobelt Jr Elk Grove 23:27 7:49
83 Nancy Fuentes So Atwater 23:27 7:49
84 Candida Salgado Jr Antelope 23:31 7:50
85 Jasmine Kerr Jr Atwater 23:35 7:52
86 Claire Silva Jr Turlock 23:40 7:53
87 Vanessa Barcenas Jr Turlock 23:41 7:54
88 Tesha Thomas Jr Antelope 23:47 7:56
89 Emily Willer Jr Buhach Colony 23:54 7:58
90 Morgan Renshaw Sr Pitman 23:55 7:58
91 Ivette Salvador Jr Pitman 23:56 7:59
92 Sarahy Cisneros Jr Buhach Colony 23:57 7:59
93 Kelly Greco Sr Granite Bay 24:00 8:00
94 Claritza Cruz Jr Cordova 24:01 8:00
95 Mallory Patino Jr Turlock 24:03 8:01
96 Megan Hughes Sr Beyer 24:12 8:04
97 Mytran Dang Jr Florin 24:13 8:04
98 Joy Ndem Sr Turlock 24:14 8:05
99 Kaylee Efstathiu Jr Roseville 24:16 8:05
100 Janelle Stepper So Roseville 24:16 8:05
101 Mariah Emmons Jr Pitman 24:21 8:07
102 Jordan Garcia Jr Pitman 24:23 8:08
103 Jemiyah Castro Jr Kimball 24:25 8:08
104 Geet Athwal Sr Grace Davis 24:27 8:09
105 Joanna Zhu Fr Kimball 24:31 8:10
106 Marlisha Dillon Jr Johansen 24:33 8:11
107 Jessica Rilloraza Jr Monterey Trail 24:37 8:12
108 Monica Gutierrez Jr Turlock 24:44 8:15
109 Alejandra Aguilar Sr Pitman 24:50 8:17
110 Morgan Simpson So Roseville 25:07 8:22
111 Harmony Evangelisti Sr Stagg 25:09 8:23
112 Selena Tuyen Jr Monterey Trail 25:18 8:26
113 Lauren Smith So Ponderosa 25:28 8:29
114 Letitia Yund Jr Antelope 25:36 8:32
115 Denisse Camacho Sr Monterey Trail 25:53 8:38
116 Nguyen Annie Jr Monterey Trail 26:08 8:43
117 Maribel Gonzalez Jr River Valley 26:12 8:44
118 Sarabeth Schommer Jr River Valley 26:14 8:45
119 Justine Angello Jr Folsom 26:14 8:45
120 Beverly Huey Jr Monterey Trail 26:39 8:53
121 Siobhan Hagerty Jr Tracy 26:48 8:56
122 Kyleigh Mcphillips Jr Tracy 26:55 8:58
123 Ashling Kelly Jr Del Campo 26:58 8:59
124 Maggie Pieplow Jr Ponderosa 27:01 9:00
125 Jennifer Stanley Sr Monterey Trail 27:26 9:09
126 Michelle Dewey Jr River Valley 27:42 9:14
127 Diana Graveilchik Jr Cordova 27:47 9:16
128 Candice Lopez Sr Inderkum 28:01 9:20
129 Christin Cichosz Sr Del Campo 28:06 9:22
130 Laila Khan Sr River Valley 28:39 9:33
131 Erin Barnett Jr Del Campo 28:45 9:35
132 Skylar Thomas Sr Antelope 29:02 9:41
133 Tina Ortiz Sr Elk Grove 29:02 9:41
134 Ann Ruppert Jr Folsom 29:37 9:52
135 Polleena Bun Jr Grace Davis 30:38 10:13
136 Lovepreet Johal Jr River Valley 30:57 10:19
137 Francesca Davoli Sr River Valley 33:10 11:03
138 Angelique Tino Jr Stagg 34:26 11:29
139 Amandeep Kaur Jr River Valley 36:04 12:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
99:09
19:50
6:37
62 Karina Nunes
Jr
19:11
6:24
1
Rosemary Dipentino
So
19:49
6:36
10
Samantha Gomez
Sr
19:49
6:36
11
Ciara Donnelly
Sr
19:57
6:39
14
Brooke O'brien
Jr
20:23
6:48
26
Sydney Allen
So
20:45
6:55
31




2 Vacaville
7-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:15
99:27
19:53
6:38
64 Jessica Cummins
Fr
19:45
6:35
7
Sierra Kennedy
Sr
19:50
6:37
12
Paige Maynard
Fr
19:53
6:38
13
Elizabeth Bokum
Sr
19:59
6:40
15
Skylar Jauregui
So
20:00
6:40
17
Breanna Sewell
So
20:08
6:43
22
Tricia Kash
Sr
21:03
7:01
37
3 Bella Vista
6-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:18
101:21
20:16
6:45
106 Renny Castanon
Fr
19:41
6:34
6
Sara Lack
Jr
20:04
6:41
19
Jocelyn Schmidt
Jr
20:18
6:46
23
Jessica Terry
Jr
20:19
6:46
24
Rachael Lacey
Sr
20:59
7:00
34
Ashley feldkamp
Jr
21:58
7:19
50




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Ponderosa
11-6-5-4-4
Gap: 0:36
101:43
20:21
6:47
123 Brooke Ruppenthal
Jr
20:07
6:42
20
Brittany Anselmo
So
20:07
6:42
21
Christine Redor
Jr
20:21
6:47
25
Ashley Silveira
Sr
20:25
6:48
27
Hannah O'donnell
Fr
20:43
6:54
30
Emily Hoffman
So
22:51
7:37
64
Kayla Rush
Fr
23:09
7:43
69
5 Granite Bay
8-3-4-5-5
Gap: 1:20
102:57
20:35
6:52
134 Katie Mersereau
So
19:48
6:36
8
Natalie Hassna
Sr
20:00
6:40
16
Megan Barnett
Jr
21:00
7:00
35
Rylee Mckeon
So
21:01
7:00
36
Allison Daly
Jr
21:08
7:03
39
Kelly Greco
Sr
24:00
8:00
84




6 Lodi
10-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:42
104:55
20:59
7:00
174 Sydney Olagaray
Sr
20:03
6:41
18
Katie Westerterp
Sr
20:46
6:55
32
Cassidy Daley
Jr
20:52
6:57
33
Madelyn Blank
Jr
21:29
7:10
43
Jessica Raybe
So
21:45
7:15
48
Katie O'connor
Sr
21:59
7:20
51




7 Rocklin
12-11-9-8-7
Gap: 1:23
106:28
21:18
7:06
203 Heidi Greenwood
Jr
20:38
6:53
28
Erin Greenwood
Fr
21:04
7:01
38
Lindsey Romeri
So
21:10
7:03
40
Sydney Strecker
So
21:35
7:12
45
Lauren Fessenden
So
22:01
7:20
52
Mckayla Burrows
Jr
22:47
7:36
63
Mikaela Yerkes
Sr
23:04
7:41
67
8 Atwater
4-5-7-7-8
Gap: 3:28
107:32
21:30
7:10
206 Cassidy Heckman
Sr
19:36
6:32
4
Jaclyn Magana
Fr
20:40
6:53
29
Sally Rios
Jr
22:03
7:21
53
Ceslie Cooksey
Sr
22:09
7:23
54
Joy Wilcox
So
23:04
7:41
66
Nancy Fuentes
So
23:27
7:49
74
Jasmine Kerr
Jr
23:35
7:52
76
9 Kimball
9-7-8-9-9
Gap: 3:19
108:17
21:39
7:13
225 Francesca Loayza
So
19:49
6:36
9
Chayah Sharma
Fr
21:10
7:03
41
Anna Carrasco
Jr
21:40
7:13
47
Elizabeth Dawson
Jr
22:30
7:30
60
Taylah Nusser
Fr
23:08
7:43
68
Jemiyah Castro
Jr
24:25
8:08
92
Joanna Zhu
Fr
24:31
8:10
93
10 Beyer
5-9-10-10-10
Gap: 3:48
110:40
22:08
7:23
256 Lauren Stanislaw
So
19:38
6:33
5
Shellin Chuong
Jr
21:48
7:16
49
Nicole Gillian
Sr
22:26
7:29
58
Karla Ortega
Jr
23:22
7:47
71
Dana Pollard
Jr
23:26
7:49
73
Megan Hughes
Sr
24:12
8:04
86




11 Del Campo
13-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:38
111:05
22:13
7:24
271 Susannah Kiteck
So
21:24
7:08
42
Joy Weems
Jr
21:39
7:13
46
Eileen Tracy
Sr
22:22
7:27
56
Veronica Blackwell
Fr
22:38
7:33
62
Kayla Josephson
Sr
23:02
7:41
65
Madison Bell
So
23:19
7:46
70
Ashling Kelly
Jr
26:58
8:59
105
12 Roseville
2-10-12-12-12
Gap: 5:50
115:12
23:02
7:41
331 Shayna Powless
Sr
19:17
6:26
2
Megan Mccolley
Jr
22:16
7:25
55
Kaylee Efstathiu
Jr
24:16
8:05
88
Janelle Stepper
So
24:16
8:05
89
Morgan Simpson
So
25:07
8:22
97








13 Buhach Colony
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:25
115:10
23:02
7:41
336 Yvonne Silva
Sr
21:32
7:11
44
Eliana Alvarez
Sr
22:25
7:28
57
Heather Theurer
Jr
23:22
7:47
72
Emily Willer
Jr
23:54
7:58
80
Sarahy Cisneros
Jr
23:57
7:59
83








14 Pitman
15-16-16-14-14
Gap: 1:55
119:03
23:49
7:56
403 Jami Ford
Jr
22:28
7:29
59
Morgan Renshaw
Sr
23:55
7:58
81
Ivette Salvador
Jr
23:56
7:59
82
Mariah Emmons
Jr
24:21
8:07
90
Jordan Garcia
Jr
24:23
8:08
91
Alejandra Aguilar
Sr
24:50
8:17
96




15 Turlock
17-17-17-17-15
Gap: 1:04
120:22
24:04
8:01
422 Claire Silva
Jr
23:40
7:53
77
Vanessa Barcenas
Jr
23:41
7:54
78
Mallory Patino
Jr
24:03
8:01
85
Joy Ndem
Sr
24:14
8:05
87
Monica Gutierrez
Jr
24:44
8:15
95








16 River Valley
3-14-14-16-16
Gap: 9:09
128:17
25:39
8:33
423 Leanne Jarvis
So
19:30
6:30
3
Maribel Gonzalez
Jr
26:12
8:44
102
Sarabeth Schommer
Jr
26:14
8:45
103
Michelle Dewey
Jr
27:42
9:14
107
Laila Khan
Sr
28:39
9:33
108
Lovepreet Johal
Jr
30:57
10:19
110
Francesca Davoli
Sr
33:10
11:03
111
16 Antelope
16-15-15-15-16
Gap: 6:24
124:34
24:55
8:18
423 Sierra Arnott
Fr
22:38
7:33
61
Candida Salgado
Jr
23:31
7:50
75
Tesha Thomas
Jr
23:47
7:56
79
Letitia Yund
Jr
25:36
8:32
99
Skylar Thomas
Sr
29:02
9:41
109








18 Monterey Trail
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:02
128:35
25:43
8:34
497 Jessica Rilloraza
Jr
24:37
8:12
94
Selena Tuyen
Jr
25:18
8:26
98
Denisse Camacho
Sr
25:53
8:38
100
Nguyen Annie
Jr
26:08
8:43
101
Beverly Huey
Jr
26:39
8:53
104
Jennifer Stanley
Sr
27:26
9:09
106




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Allison Klas Jr St Francis (sac) 19:53 6:38
2 Makenna Meeks So Bella Vista 20:36 6:52 1/5 5/11 2/21
3 Kim Lackner Jr St Francis (sac) 20:50 6:57
4 Susan Frazier Sr St Francis (sac) 20:59 7:00
5 Autumn Edgar Sr Bella Vista 21:05 7:02 2/5 7/11 2/19 21:43
(0:38)
21:43
(0:38)
21:43
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Ridgely Provencal Sr St Francis (sac) 21:07 7:02
7 Taylor Ashby Jr Oak Ridge 21:09 7:03
8 Jessica Diaz Sr St Francis (sac) 21:15 7:05
9 Abby Walker Sr Oak Ridge 21:30 7:10
10 Brenna Holman So Woodcreek 21:46 7:15
11 Sabrina Wilson So Rocklin 21:57 7:19
12 Sarah Wagstaff Sr St Francis (sac) 22:18 7:26
13 Grace Calhoun Jr Davis Sr. 22:27 7:29
14 Yvette Croteau Sr Bella Vista 22:38 7:33 3/5 9/11 2/15 22:07 22:07 22:07
15 Kelsey Lucas Sr Vacaville 22:46 7:35
16 Marissa Romeri Sr Rocklin 22:52 7:37
17 Jenna Wong So Sheldon 22:56 7:39
18 Brit Husmann Sr Rocklin 22:56 7:39
19 Cassandra Cheek Fr Sheldon 22:56 7:39
20 Reynalda Ramirez Sr Atwater 23:04 7:41
21 Mika Brown Jr St Francis (sac) 23:10 7:43
22 Alicia Solorio So Woodcreek 23:10 7:43
23 Monica Leflore Jr Davis Sr. 23:12 7:44
24 Destiny Smith Jr Davis Sr. 23:20 7:47
25 Samantha Fung Jr Davis Sr. 23:20 7:47
26 Victoria Mohtes-chan Jr Davis Sr. 23:25 7:48
27 Briana Hendricks So Sheldon 23:40 7:53
28 Holly Voboril Sr Nevada Union 23:42 7:54
29 Zoe Toscano Sr Modesto 23:45 7:55
30 Tatiana Smith Sr St Francis (sac) 23:46 7:55
31 Hannah Blair Jr Nevada Union 23:47 7:56
32 Sophia Chaves-giusti Jr Franklin (eg) 24:01 8:00
33 Corinne Elsbernd Jr Nevada Union 24:10 8:03
34 Sara Chehrazi Sr St Francis (sac) 24:18 8:06
35 Julian Holley Sr St Francis (sac) 24:18 8:06
36 Danielle Dodson Sr Buhach Colony 24:22 8:07
37 Husna Sayedi Jr Franklin (eg) 24:22 8:07
38 Rubi Hernandez Jr Buhach Colony 24:23 8:08
39 Brianna Perez Jr Atwater 24:27 8:09
40 Teresa Garcia Sr Lincoln (s) 24:29 8:10
41 Crystal Kline Jr Sheldon 24:46 8:15
42 Morgan Krueger Jr Modesto 24:49 8:16
43 Rebecca Walker Sr Pleasant Grove 24:55 8:18
44 Cynthia Arriaga Jr Luther Burbank 24:56 8:19
45 Shannon Kirn Jr Buhach Colony 24:58 8:19
46 Courtney Sousa Jr Pleasant Grove 25:01 8:20
47 Dominique Terry Sr Bella Vista 25:04 8:21 4/5 10/11 4/13 24:35 24:35 24:35
48 Amelia Duplantier Sr Davis Sr. 25:05 8:22
49 Priscylla Zapata Jr Lincoln (s) 25:11 8:24
50 Katie Esparza Sr St Francis (sac) 25:16 8:25
51 Sarah Huggins Sr St Francis (sac) 25:17 8:26
52 Amanda Bishop Sr Lincoln (s) 25:23 8:28
53 Andi Divis Jr Enochs 25:27 8:29
54 Kelly Mcwilliams Jr Davis Sr. 25:31 8:30
55 Amanda Hart Sr Davis Sr. 25:33 8:31
56 Stephanie Leon Jr Davis Sr. 25:34 8:31
57 Michelle Jung Jr Pleasant Grove 25:35 8:32
58 Kelly Chuck Jr Davis Sr. 25:35 8:32
59 Alexa Lopez Sr Napa 25:37 8:32
60 Liliana Urena Sr Napa 25:40 8:33
61 Pooja Gupta Jr Davis Sr. 25:41 8:34
62 Tatiana Walton Jr Buhach Colony 25:43 8:34
63 Deepa Patel Jr Franklin (eg) 25:44 8:35
64 Elizabeth Long Sr Lodi 25:44 8:35
65 Samantha Jamosmos Jr Lincoln (s) 25:51 8:37
66 Johanna Jorczyk Jr Lodi 25:52 8:37
67 Sara Ortiz Jr Atwater 25:59 8:40
68 Blanca Jimenez Sr Modesto 26:01 8:40
69 Crystal Bastida Sr Lincoln (s) 26:06 8:42
70 Jade Vibieda Jr Enochs 26:06 8:42
71 Abby Johnson Sr St Francis (sac) 26:08 8:43
72 Elizabeth Magana Jr Atwater 26:11 8:44
73 Maggie Trieweiler Sr Atwater 26:12 8:44
74 Beatriz Madrigal Jr Buhach Colony 26:13 8:44
75 Micah Viss Sr Enochs 26:14 8:45
76 Meredith Valenzona Sr Franklin (eg) 26:14 8:45
77 Claudia Hernandez Sr Buhach Colony 26:16 8:45
78 Breanna Ruiz Jr Modesto 26:19 8:46
79 Carrissa Cortez Sr Buhach Colony 26:19 8:46
80 Angelique Adams Sr Atwater 26:26 8:49
81 Jacky Miller Jr Modesto 26:36 8:52
82 Lin Yang Sr Davis Sr. 26:38 8:53
83 Katie Smith Jr Lodi 26:48 8:56
84 Sachi Prim Sr Franklin (eg) 26:54 8:58
85 Adilene Rojas Jr Atwater 27:06 9:02
86 Dana Ngaw Jr Pleasant Grove 27:11 9:04
87 Felicia Hansson Jr Lincoln (s) 27:13 9:04
88 Lianna Anderson Fr Sheldon 27:19 9:06
89 Michaela Ma Jr Davis Sr. 27:20 9:07
90 Natalia Sanchez Jr Atwater 27:28 9:09
91 Mckenna Hooker Jr Enochs 27:33 9:11
92 Raquel Valdes Jr Davis Sr. 27:33 9:11
93 Scarlett Miller Sr Bella Vista 27:42 9:14 5/5 11/11 9/13
94 Aatiqah Murdock Jr Luther Burbank 27:51 9:17
95 Warda Haq Sr Franklin (eg) 27:52 9:17
96 Andrea Gonzalez Sr Atwater 27:55 9:18
97 Cassandra Escudero Jr Franklin (eg) 28:02 9:21
98 Jessica Bianucci Jr St Francis (sac) 28:03 9:21
99 Katarina Grohs Jr Napa 28:13 9:24
100 Brooke Newton Jr Enochs 28:22 9:27
101 Selene Montiel Sr Lodi 28:25 9:28
102 Stephanie Medina Sr Modesto 28:26 9:29
103 Vanessa Rushing Sr Kimball 28:34 9:31
104 Emily Bidou Jr Vacaville 28:36 9:32
105 Olivia Macler Jr Napa 28:38 9:33
106 Monica Deicke Sr Napa 28:38 9:33
107 Olivia Godby Sr St Francis (sac) 28:47 9:36
108 Anna Lee Jr Napa 28:52 9:37
109 Annie Neves Jr Pleasant Grove 29:34 9:51
110 Jordann Sheilds Jr Rodriguez 30:42 10:14
111 Brooklyn Lesch Sr Lodi 30:48 10:16
112 Ynez Barber Jr Napa 32:09 10:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis (sac)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:22
104:04
20:49
6:56
21 Allison Klas
Jr
19:53
6:38
1
Kim Lackner
Jr
20:50
6:57
3
Susan Frazier
Sr
20:59
7:00
4
Ridgely Provencal
Sr
21:07
7:02
6
Jessica Diaz
Sr
21:15
7:05
7
Sarah Wagstaff
Sr
22:18
7:26
8
Mika Brown
Jr
23:10
7:43
14
2 Davis Sr.
3-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:58
115:44
23:09
7:43
75 Grace Calhoun
Jr
22:27
7:29
9
Monica Leflore
Jr
23:12
7:44
15
Destiny Smith
Jr
23:20
7:47
16
Samantha Fung
Jr
23:20
7:47
17
Victoria Mohtes-chan
Jr
23:25
7:48
18
Amelia Duplantier
Sr
25:05
8:22
33
Kelly Mcwilliams
Jr
25:31
8:30
37
3 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 7:06
117:05
23:25
7:48
116 Makenna Meeks
So
20:36
6:52
2
Autumn Edgar
Sr
21:05
7:02
5
Yvette Croteau
Sr
22:38
7:33
10
Dominique Terry
Sr
25:04
8:21
32
Scarlett Miller
Sr
27:42
9:14
67








4 Sheldon
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 4:23
121:37
24:19
8:06
134 Jenna Wong
So
22:56
7:39
11
Cassandra Cheek
Fr
22:56
7:39
12
Briana Hendricks
So
23:40
7:53
19
Crystal Kline
Jr
24:46
8:15
27
Lianna Anderson
Fr
27:19
9:06
65








5 Buhach Colony
8-7-5-5-5
Gap: 1:51
125:39
25:08
8:23
169 Danielle Dodson
Sr
24:22
8:07
22
Rubi Hernandez
Jr
24:23
8:08
24
Shannon Kirn
Jr
24:58
8:19
30
Tatiana Walton
Jr
25:43
8:34
41
Beatriz Madrigal
Jr
26:13
8:44
52
Claudia Hernandez
Sr
26:16
8:45
55
Carrissa Cortez
Sr
26:19
8:46
57
6 Atwater
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:08
125:53
25:11
8:24
185 Reynalda Ramirez
Sr
23:04
7:41
13
Brianna Perez
Jr
24:27
8:09
25
Sara Ortiz
Jr
25:59
8:40
46
Elizabeth Magana
Jr
26:11
8:44
50
Maggie Trieweiler
Sr
26:12
8:44
51
Angelique Adams
Sr
26:26
8:49
58
Adilene Rojas
Jr
27:06
9:02
62
7 Lincoln (s)
9-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:37
127:00
25:24
8:28
187 Teresa Garcia
Sr
24:29
8:10
26
Priscylla Zapata
Jr
25:11
8:24
34
Amanda Bishop
Sr
25:23
8:28
35
Samantha Jamosmos
Jr
25:51
8:37
44
Crystal Bastida
Sr
26:06
8:42
48
Felicia Hansson
Jr
27:13
9:04
64




8 Franklin (eg)
7-6-7-8-8
Gap: 2:53
127:15
25:27
8:29
201 Sophia Chaves-giusti
Jr
24:01
8:00
21
Husna Sayedi
Jr
24:22
8:07
23
Deepa Patel
Jr
25:44
8:35
42
Meredith Valenzona
Sr
26:14
8:45
54
Sachi Prim
Sr
26:54
8:58
61
Warda Haq
Sr
27:52
9:17
68
Cassandra Escudero
Jr
28:02
9:21
69
9 Modesto
6-8-8-9-9
Gap: 2:51
127:30
25:30
8:30
210 Zoe Toscano
Sr
23:45
7:55
20
Morgan Krueger
Jr
24:49
8:16
28
Blanca Jimenez
Sr
26:01
8:40
47
Breanna Ruiz
Jr
26:19
8:46
56
Jacky Miller
Jr
26:36
8:52
59
Stephanie Medina
Sr
28:26
9:29
73




10 Pleasant Grove
10-9-10-10-10
Gap: 4:39
132:16
26:27
8:49
238 Rebecca Walker
Sr
24:55
8:18
29
Courtney Sousa
Jr
25:01
8:20
31
Michelle Jung
Jr
25:35
8:32
38
Dana Ngaw
Jr
27:11
9:04
63
Annie Neves
Jr
29:34
9:51
77








11 Enochs
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:55
133:42
26:44
8:55
275 Andi Divis
Jr
25:27
8:29
36
Jade Vibieda
Jr
26:06
8:42
49
Micah Viss
Sr
26:14
8:45
53
Mckenna Hooker
Jr
27:33
9:11
66
Brooke Newton
Jr
28:22
9:27
71








12 Napa
12-11-13-13-12
Gap: 3:01
136:46
27:21
9:07
298 Alexa Lopez
Sr
25:37
8:32
39
Liliana Urena
Sr
25:40
8:33
40
Katarina Grohs
Jr
28:13
9:24
70
Olivia Macler
Jr
28:38
9:33
74
Monica Deicke
Sr
28:38
9:33
75
Anna Lee
Jr
28:52
9:37
76
Ynez Barber
Jr
32:09
10:43
79
12 Lodi
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 5:04
137:37
27:31
9:10
298 Elizabeth Long
Sr
25:44
8:35
43
Johanna Jorczyk
Jr
25:52
8:37
45
Katie Smith
Jr
26:48
8:56
60
Selene Montiel
Sr
28:25
9:28
72
Brooklyn Lesch
Sr
30:48
10:16
78








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Rose Wilbourn Fr Buhach Colony 13:31 6:46
2 Katie Bock Fr Folsom 14:00 7:00
3 Chelsea Allen Fr Bella Vista 14:03 7:02 1/6 1/6 3/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Regina Nyareso Fr Monterey Trail 14:13 7:07
5 Capriana Christian So Vacaville 14:17 7:09
6 Justine Ramos Fr Buhach Colony 14:18 7:09
7 Maghan Combs Fr Vacaville 14:23 7:12
8 Rebecca Cobb Fr Lodi 14:24 7:12
9 Harkiren Everest So River Valley 14:25 7:13
10 Muna Alhamad Fr Folsom 14:27 7:14
11 Jackie Healey So Bella Vista 14:35 7:18 2/6 2/6 4/23 14:49
(0:14)
14:49
(0:14)
14:49
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Natalie Antolin So Monterey Trail 14:36 7:18
13 Carmen Lyon Fr Granite Bay 14:38 7:19
14 Jakayla Fuller So Cordova 14:40 7:20
15 Emily Ballerini Fr Vacaville 14:41 7:21
16 Sophia Fuller Fr Lodi 14:42 7:21
17 Sadie Davenport Fr Elk Grove 14:44 7:22
18 Jessica Jauregui So Vacaville 14:45 7:23
19 Summer Petitt Fr Lodi 14:46 7:23
20 Ashley Mckee Fr Bella Vista 14:46 7:23 3/6 3/6 3/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Juliette Sherill So Rocklin 14:49 7:25
22 Amanda Ehrhardt So Rocklin 15:00 7:30
23 Elicia Solis Fr Buhach Colony 15:06 7:33
24 Veroniqua Hollingsworth Fr Bella Vista 15:08 7:34 4/6 4/6 2/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Jamie Stroup Fr Pitman 15:10 7:35
26 Sivanna Love So River City 15:13 7:37
27 Makenzie Salyer Fr Turlock 15:14 7:37
28 Jocelyn Montes So Turlock 15:16 7:38
29 Miranda Huerta So Buhach Colony 15:19 7:40
30 Felicia Castro So Atwater 15:20 7:40
31 Nicole Schedler Fr Bella Vista 15:21 7:41 5/6 5/6 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Celia Reyna So Atwater 15:22 7:41
33 Megan Mccormick Fr Rocklin 15:23 7:42
34 Maddy Lent So Rocklin 15:23 7:42
35 Lyndsey Settle Fr Rocklin 15:23 7:42
36 Ellie Fisher So Tracy 15:24 7:42
37 Mekayla Melo Fr Turlock 15:26 7:43
38 Ynez Titus Fr River Valley 15:26 7:43
39 Elizabeth Cendejas So Buhach Colony 15:29 7:45
40 Audrey Hanf Fr Pitman 15:29 7:45
41 Cheyan Knight So Atwater 15:30 7:45
42 Hannah Hobbs Fr Vacaville 15:31 7:46
43 Alicia Pacheco Fr Lodi 15:32 7:46
44 Ciara Mertens So Tracy 15:36 7:48
45 Erika Dwight So Pitman 15:36 7:48
46 Nika Green Fr Lodi 15:41 7:51
47 Harman Sidhu Fr Buhach Colony 15:43 7:52
48 Sabrina Schott Fr Roseville 15:46 7:53
49 Elisiah Frank So Pitman 15:47 7:54
50 Bridget Bloesch So Vacaville 15:48 7:54
51 Misty Alexander So Turlock 15:48 7:54
52 Alexis Casado Fr Buhach Colony 15:48 7:54
53 Harman Kalcut So Lodi 15:52 7:56
54 Talia Piombo Fr Lodi 15:53 7:57
55 Fallon Beaber Fr Turlock 15:54 7:57
56 Carissa Lopez Fr Turlock 15:56 7:58
57 Aubrei Stahl Fr Roseville 15:57 7:59
58 Regan Fry Fr Bear Creek 15:59 8:00
59 Erica Ramos Fr Bear Creek 15:59 8:00
60 Jennifer Rees So Folsom 16:03 8:02
61 Hayley Rovito So Pitman 16:03 8:02
62 Ashley Anderson So Folsom 16:05 8:02
63 Katherine Ichiho Fr Inderkum 16:05 8:02
64 Sarah Lynch Fr Del Campo 16:07 8:04
65 Sylvia Guash So Tracy 16:07 8:04
66 Janeth Espinosa So Atwater 16:09 8:04
67 Melanie Parsons So Cordova 16:12 8:06
68 Sharai Sanchez Fr Atwater 16:12 8:06
69 Mia Durham Fr Beyer 16:17 8:09
70 Allie Krohn So Vacaville 16:17 8:09
71 Rebecca Lehman So Vacaville 16:22 8:11
72 Maricela Rodriguez Fr Atwater 16:23 8:12
73 Alana Merel So Bear Creek 16:25 8:13
74 Hanna Stoltman Fr Lodi 16:28 8:14
75 Selena Megallanes Fr Stagg 16:28 8:14
76 Kaitlyn Clark Fr Rocklin 16:30 8:15
77 Kayla Roberts So Granite Bay 16:32 8:16
78 Miriam Flinders Fr Granite Bay 16:39 8:20
79 Kelley Banh So Monterey Trail 16:40 8:20
80 Lauren Martinho So Tracy 16:48 8:24
81 Ruth Alvarez So Tracy 16:51 8:26
82 Cady Riley Fr Pitman 16:53 8:27
83 Zaidee Shaw Fr Elk Grove 16:53 8:27
84 Jaiden Gonzalez Fr Rocklin 16:58 8:29
85 Ashlie Chavez-ochoa So Lodi 17:00 8:30
86 Caleigh Calvo Fr River Valley 17:04 8:32
87 Roseline Aka So Del Campo 17:04 8:32
88 Kayla Franklin So Kimball 17:06 8:33
89 Amanda Monroe So Vacaville 17:07 8:34
90 Nadiah Lim Fr Del Campo 17:09 8:35
91 Pattriana Perry So Vacaville 17:16 8:38
92 Sarah Case So Vacaville 17:19 8:40
93 Sara Schiber Fr Granite Bay 17:19 8:40
94 Rubi Perez So Atwater 17:20 8:40
95 Brenda Chaidez So Beyer 17:22 8:41
96 Jordan Thompson Fr Vacaville 17:24 8:42
97 Jacqueline Verdugo So Atwater 17:25 8:43
98 Yesenia Munoz So Granite Bay 17:34 8:47
99 Mia Horn So Vacaville 17:47 8:54
100 Megan Blumm So Roseville 17:51 8:56
101 Miriam Rahimi Fr River Valley 17:51 8:56
102 Wendy Her So Cordova 17:53 8:57
103 Rosio Santoyo So Atwater 17:55 8:58
104 Mariella Ramirez So Atwater 17:55 8:58
105 Kaeti Park So Folsom 18:04 9:02
106 Allie Honig So River Valley 18:06 9:03
107 Darnice Simon Fr Inderkum 18:06 9:03
108 Julia Nguyen So Florin 18:07 9:04
109 Anna Yoder So Vacaville 18:09 9:04
110 Tiffany Calabrese So River Valley 18:17 9:09
111 Courtney Mathews So Vacaville 18:24 9:12
112 Taylor Misa Fr Bear Creek 18:26 9:13
113 Miranda Love So River City 18:30 9:15
114 Emi Calvo So Bella Vista 18:33 9:17 6/6 6/6 9/11 21:44
(3:11)
21:44
(3:11)
21:44
(3:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
115 Navleen Dahliwall Fr Tracy 18:44 9:22
116 Feliza Perez So Atwater 19:02 9:31
117 Rosario Caracheo Fr Bear Creek 19:05 9:33
118 Melanie Garduno So Vacaville 19:05 9:33
119 Lexi Bailey Fr Lodi 19:07 9:34
120 Sabrina Kay Fr Kimball 19:14 9:37
121 Cierra Passey Fr Lodi 19:19 9:40
122 Thai Thanh Vo So Cordova 19:32 9:46
123 Salma Price Fr Tracy 19:50 9:55
124 Allison Corliss Fr Kimball 19:53 9:57
125 Inna Sonnik So Cordova 20:06 10:03
126 Symantha Jacobs So Del Campo 20:18 10:09
127 Leanna Rains So River City 20:30 10:15
128 Sierra Ortiz Fr River City 20:45 10:23
129 Mandy Jackson Fr Lodi 21:11 10:36
130 Kaitlyn Ewing Fr Roseville 21:11 10:36
131 Roxanna Gaytan Fr Lodi 21:29 10:45
132 Alexandra Rodriguez Fr River City 21:42 10:51
133 Michaela Kane Fr Atwater 22:04 11:02
134 Liliana Ochoa So Bear Creek 22:16 11:08
135 Karla Bermudez So Stagg 23:30 11:45
136 Samantha Acayan Fr Bear Creek 23:56 11:58
137 Mikayla Davis Fr Roseville 23:56 11:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vacaville
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
73:37
14:43
7:22
77 Capriana Christian
So
14:17
7:09
4
Maghan Combs
Fr
14:23
7:12
6
Emily Ballerini
Fr
14:41
7:21
13
Jessica Jauregui
So
14:45
7:23
15
Hannah Hobbs
Fr
15:31
7:46
39
Bridget Bloesch
So
15:48
7:54
47
Allie Krohn
So
16:17
8:09
64
2 Bella Vista
3-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:18
73:53
14:47
7:23
79 Chelsea Allen
Fr
14:03
7:02
3
Jackie Healey
So
14:35
7:18
10
Ashley Mckee
Fr
14:46
7:23
17
Veroniqua Hollingsworth
Fr
15:08
7:34
21
Nicole Schedler
Fr
15:21
7:41
28
Emi Calvo
So
18:33
9:17
86




3 Buhach Colony
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 1:58
73:43
14:45
7:22
88 Rose Wilbourn
Fr
13:31
6:46
1
Justine Ramos
Fr
14:18
7:09
5
Elicia Solis
Fr
15:06
7:33
20
Miranda Huerta
So
15:19
7:40
26
Elizabeth Cendejas
So
15:29
7:45
36
Harman Sidhu
Fr
15:43
7:52
44
Alexis Casado
Fr
15:48
7:54
49
4 Lodi
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:17
75:05
15:01
7:31
120 Rebecca Cobb
Fr
14:24
7:12
7
Sophia Fuller
Fr
14:42
7:21
14
Summer Petitt
Fr
14:46
7:23
16
Alicia Pacheco
Fr
15:32
7:46
40
Nika Green
Fr
15:41
7:51
43
Harman Kalcut
So
15:52
7:56
50
Talia Piombo
Fr
15:53
7:57
51
5 Rocklin
9-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:34
75:58
15:12
7:36
130 Juliette Sherill
So
14:49
7:25
18
Amanda Ehrhardt
So
15:00
7:30
19
Megan Mccormick
Fr
15:23
7:42
30
Maddy Lent
So
15:23
7:42
31
Lyndsey Settle
Fr
15:23
7:42
32
Kaitlyn Clark
Fr
16:30
8:15
67
Jaiden Gonzalez
Fr
16:58
8:29
73
6 Turlock
12-8-7-7-6
Gap: 0:40
77:38
15:32
7:46
183 Makenzie Salyer
Fr
15:14
7:37
24
Jocelyn Montes
So
15:16
7:38
25
Mekayla Melo
Fr
15:26
7:43
34
Misty Alexander
So
15:48
7:54
48
Fallon Beaber
Fr
15:54
7:57
52
Carissa Lopez
Fr
15:56
7:58
53




7 Pitman
10-10-9-8-7
Gap: 0:53
78:05
15:37
7:49
205 Jamie Stroup
Fr
15:10
7:35
22
Audrey Hanf
Fr
15:29
7:45
37
Erika Dwight
So
15:36
7:48
42
Elisiah Frank
So
15:47
7:54
46
Hayley Rovito
So
16:03
8:02
58
Cady Riley
Fr
16:53
8:27
72




8 Folsom
2-3-6-6-8
Gap: 4:04
78:39
15:44
7:52
208 Katie Bock
Fr
14:00
7:00
2
Muna Alhamad
Fr
14:27
7:14
9
Jennifer Rees
So
16:03
8:02
57
Ashley Anderson
So
16:05
8:02
59
Kaeti Park
So
18:04
9:02
81








9 Atwater
13-9-8-9-9
Gap: 0:52
78:33
15:43
7:51
218 Felicia Castro
So
15:20
7:40
27
Celia Reyna
So
15:22
7:41
29
Cheyan Knight
So
15:30
7:45
38
Janeth Espinosa
So
16:09
8:04
61
Sharai Sanchez
Fr
16:12
8:06
63
Maricela Rodriguez
Fr
16:23
8:12
65
Rubi Perez
So
17:20
8:40
76
10 Tracy
14-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:27
80:46
16:09
8:05
275 Ellie Fisher
So
15:24
7:42
33
Ciara Mertens
So
15:36
7:48
41
Sylvia Guash
So
16:07
8:04
60
Lauren Martinho
So
16:48
8:24
70
Ruth Alvarez
So
16:51
8:26
71
Navleen Dahliwall
Fr
18:44
9:22
87
Salma Price
Fr
19:50
9:55
90
11 River Valley
6-7-10-10-11
Gap: 3:41
82:52
16:34
8:17
278 Harkiren Everest
So
14:25
7:13
8
Ynez Titus
Fr
15:26
7:43
35
Caleigh Calvo
Fr
17:04
8:32
74
Miriam Rahimi
Fr
17:51
8:56
79
Allie Honig
So
18:06
9:03
82
Tiffany Calabrese
So
18:17
9:09
83




12 Granite Bay
7-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:56
82:42
16:32
8:16
300 Carmen Lyon
Fr
14:38
7:19
11
Kayla Roberts
So
16:32
8:16
68
Miriam Flinders
Fr
16:39
8:20
69
Sara Schiber
Fr
17:19
8:40
75
Yesenia Munoz
So
17:34
8:47
77








13 Cordova
8-11-13-13-13
Gap: 5:26
88:23
17:41
8:50
334 Jakayla Fuller
So
14:40
7:20
12
Melanie Parsons
So
16:12
8:06
62
Wendy Her
So
17:53
8:57
80
Thai Thanh Vo
So
19:32
9:46
89
Inna Sonnik
So
20:06
10:03
91








14 Bear Creek
16-16-14-14-14
Gap: 3:06
85:54
17:11
8:35
349 Regan Fry
Fr
15:59
8:00
55
Erica Ramos
Fr
15:59
8:00
56
Alana Merel
So
16:25
8:13
66
Taylor Misa
Fr
18:26
9:13
84
Rosario Caracheo
Fr
19:05
9:33
88
Liliana Ochoa
So
22:16
11:08
96
Samantha Acayan
Fr
23:56
11:58
97
15 Roseville
15-14-14-15-15
Gap: 8:10
94:41
18:56
9:28
369 Sabrina Schott
Fr
15:46
7:53
45
Aubrei Stahl
Fr
15:57
7:59
54
Megan Blumm
So
17:51
8:56
78
Kaitlyn Ewing
Fr
21:11
10:36
94
Mikayla Davis
Fr
23:56
11:58
98








16 River City
11-15-16-16-16
Gap: 6:29
96:40
19:20
9:40
388 Sivanna Love
So
15:13
7:37
23
Miranda Love
So
18:30
9:15
85
Leanna Rains
So
20:30
10:15
92
Sierra Ortiz
Fr
20:45
10:23
93
Alexandra Rodriguez
Fr
21:42
10:51
95








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
F/S D1 Camille Bourdreaux, Fr, 13:29, St Francis (sac) St Francis (sac), 69:43, 43
F/S D2 Rose Wilbourn, Fr, 13:31, Buhach Colony Vacaville, 73:37, 77
F/S D3 Brianna Fillpot, So, 13:38, Gregori Del Oro, 73:14, 62
F/S D4 Venus Canaveral, Fr, 14:43, Pacheco Pacheco, 78:13, 34
JV D1-2 Allison Klas, Jr, 19:53, St Francis (sac) St Francis (sac), 104:04, 21
JV D3-4-5 Lizzie Meredith, So, 20:46, Del Oro Del Oro, 107:34, 15
V D1 Mackenzie Mills, Jr, 18:57, Vintage St Francis (sac), 98:53, 40
V D2 Karina Nunes, Jr, 19:11, Woodcreek Woodcreek, 99:09, 62
V D3 Karlie Garcia, Jr, 17:34, Oakmont Del Oro, 101:20, 71
V D4 Becky Hobby, Sr, 18:57, Hughson Bret Harte, 104:56, 77
V D5 Anneliese Bradley, So, 21:34, Millennium Victory Christian, 120:57, 28

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr D1 Blake Croft, Fr, 11:44, Davis Sr. Lincoln (s), 61:52, 42
Fr D2 Drew Childs, Fr, 11:32, Bella Vista Bella Vista, 62:43, 59
Fr D3 Jose Aranda, Fr, 11:52, Pioneer Gregori, 62:57, 21
Fr D4 Joshua Brady, Fr, 12:19, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 65:02, 30
Fr D5 Justin Mckee, Fr, 13:21, Millennium n/a
JV D1-2 Tim O'shea Iii, Jr, 16:41, Bella Vista Bella Vista, 86:42, 62
JV D3-4-5 Derek Benson, Jr, 18:16, Manteca Casa Roble, 94:11, 45
So D1 Daniel Rowen, So, 11:20, Davis Sr. Davis Sr., 59:27, 31
So D2 Mario Perez, Fr, 11:18, Kimball Granite Bay, 59:04, 31
So D3 Jason Yurgelevic, So, 11:38, El Dorado El Dorado, 61:23, 40
So D4 Brendon Curtright, So, 11:57, Weston Ranch Bret Harte, 64:16, 35
So D5 Jesse Castro, So, 13:22, Millennium n/a
V D1 Jack Scranton, Jr, 16:34, Davis Sr. Davis Sr., 83:59, 39
V D2 Trent Brendel, Jr, 15:49, Granite Bay Woodcreek, 81:25, 37
V D3 Tyler Sickler, Jr, 15:58, Will C. Wood Placer, 84:38, 95
V D4 Clancy Mcconnell, Sr, 16:40, Sonora Dixon, 88:27, 94
V D5 Neilson Powless, Fr, 16:25, Victory Christian Tioga, 99:34, 71