Bella Vista Results from the Yolo County Championships at Muller Ranch on 9/22/12
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew Kalemba | Jr | JV | 13:25 | 6:43 | 2 | 34/54 | 4/6 | 15/17 | 3/5 | 13:04 | ||||
Andrew Shade | Fr | Fr | 13:22 | 6:41 | 2 | 44/81 | 2/2 | 13/17 | 8/11 | 13:23 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
David Chen | Jr | JV | 12:44 | 6:22 | 2 | 21/54 | 1/6 | 10/17 | 7/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Drew Gross | Fr | Fr | 12:52 | 6:26 | 2 | 29/81 | 1/2 | 11/17 | 8/14 | 12:01 | ||||
Gannon Armistead | So | So | 12:17 | 6:09 | 2 | 25/88 | 7/9 | 7/17 | 1/7 | 12:41 (0:24,3.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Garrett Kloth | Jr | JV | 13:18 | 6:39 | 2 | 31/54 | 2/6 | 12/17 | 6/10 | 11:59 | ||||
Garrett Schmidt | So | So | 11:53 | 5:57 | 2 | 11/88 | 4/9 | 4/17 | 1/12 | 11:37 | ||||
Jack Foy | Sr | JV | 14:04 | 7:02 | 2 | 38/54 | 5/6 | 16/17 | 4/4 | 12:04 | ||||
Jonathan Gow | So | So | 11:44 | 5:52 | 2 | 10/88 | 3/9 | 3/17 | 2/12 | 11:46 (0:02,0.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Josh Purdue | Jr | JV | 14:31 | 7:16 | 2 | 43/54 | 6/6 | 17/17 | 2/2 | 11:53 | ||||
Joshua Sebilla | So | So | 12:20 | 6:10 | 2 | 27/88 | 8/9 | 8/17 | 1/4 | 12:28 (0:08,1.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kyle Sunzeri | So | So | 11:57 | 5:59 | 2 | 16/88 | 6/9 | 6/17 | 1/7 | 12:02 (0:05,0.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Louis Hjerpe | Sr | V | 19:49 | 6:24 | 3.1 | 62/130 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 10/21 | 18:50 | ||||
Nolan Bourassa | So | So | 12:32 | 6:16 | 2 | 32/88 | 9/9 | 9/17 | 1/3 | 12:12 | ||||
Phillip Gwin | So | So | 11:42 | 5:51 | 2 | 9/88 | 2/9 | 2/17 | 3/13 | 11:45 (0:03,0.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Scott Kuphaldt | So | So | 11:57 | 5:59 | 2 | 14/88 | 5/9 | 5/17 | 1/9 | 12:01 (0:04,0.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Spencer Doty | Jr | V | 19:04 | 6:09 | 3.1 | 40/130 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 12/22 | 18:21 | ||||
Thomas Cho | Jr | JV | 13:24 | 6:42 | 2 | 33/54 | 3/6 | 14/17 | 5/7 | 13:23 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Travis York | So | So | 11:41 | 5:51 | 2 | 8/88 | 1/9 | 1/17 | 5/15 | 11:30 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 2/9 | 58:57 0:16 |
2 | 5:54 | 5:51 | 5:59 | 47 | 5:50 | 55:25 | Travis York (7), Phillip Gwin (8), Jonathan Gow (9), Garrett Schmidt (10), Scott Kuphaldt (13) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 4/4 | 66:55 1:20 |
2 | 6:42 | 6:22 | 7:02 | 90 | 5:53 | 55:08 64:30 |
David Chen (14), Garrett Kloth (17), Thomas Cho (18), Andrew Kalemba (19), Jack Foy (22) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul Holden | Sr | Ukiah | 16:33 | 5:20 | |||||||
2 | Toby Qualls | Sr | Placer | 17:02 | 5:30 | |||||||
3 | Chris Goode | Sr | Jesuit | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
4 | Justin Clark | Sr | Woodcreek | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
5 | Jon Horvath | Sr | Woodcreek | 17:33 | 5:40 | |||||||
6 | Gama Gomez | Sr | Placer | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
7 | Taylor Guinnip | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:52 | 5:46 | |||||||
8 | George Halvorsen | Sr | Rio Americano | 17:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
9 | Aric Strohmeyer | Jr | Woodland | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
10 | Viktor Dorofeyev | Sr | Placer | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
11 | Felix Oliveros | Jr | Placer | 18:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
12 | Moshe Mccarter-ribak | So | Placer | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
13 | Tristyn Martin | Jr | Jesuit | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
14 | Jose Aranda | So | Pioneer | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
15 | John Testerman | Sr | Davis Sr. | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
16 | Noah Taxis | Sr | Ukiah | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
17 | Gavin Monges | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
18 | Adam Clarke | So | Woodcreek | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
19 | Sugal Sutter | Sr | Davis Sr. | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
20 | Paul Mohr | Sr | Davis Sr. | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
21 | Josh Spooner | Jr | Sierra | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
22 | Jasper Laca | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
23 | Sam Stoll | Sr | Jesuit | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
24 | Sam Devereux | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
25 | Daniel Rowen | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
26 | Parker Kaye | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
27 | Brian Song | So | Davis Sr. | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
28 | Max Pedrotti | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
29 | Marshall Sears | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
30 | Alex Arnheiter | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
31 | Josh Mason | So | Placer | 18:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
32 | Garrett Jordan | Sr | Placer | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
33 | Thomas Trzcinski | Sr | Sierra | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
34 | Spencer Lachman | So | Woodcreek | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
35 | Luis Romo | So | Woodcreek | 18:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
36 | Beau Brown | Jr | Ukiah | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
37 | Greg Snelson | Sr | Center | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
38 | Chance Girard | Jr | Ukiah | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
39 | Jonathan Velazquez | Sr | Sierra | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
40 | Spencer Doty | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:04 | 6:09 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 12/22 | ||||
41 | Louis Rinn | Jr | Placer | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
42 | Miles Hannon | Sr | Rosemont | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
43 | Matthew Clavelli | Jr | Woodland | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
44 | Cesareo Ruiz | Jr | Ukiah | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
45 | Matthew Mayr | Jr | Davis Sr. | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
46 | Spencer Todd | Jr | Vacaville | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
47 | Nick Zortman | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
48 | Nicolas Dotson | Sr | Sierra | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
49 | Andrew Leung | Jr | Davis Sr. | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
50 | Ethan Hall | Sr | Davis Sr. | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
51 | Korbi Thalhammer | Sr | Christian Brothers | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
52 | Andrew Huitt | So | Jesuit | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
53 | Ricardo Robles | Jr | Woodland | 19:31 | 6:18 | |||||||
54 | Dylan Garbutt | Sr | Kennedy | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
55 | Brandon Rogers | Jr | Sierra | 19:36 | 6:19 | |||||||
56 | Domek Eric | Jr | Christian Brothers | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
57 | Jonathan Frouws | Fr | Sacramento Waldorf | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
58 | Hunter Jones | Sr | Vacaville | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
59 | Joe Sanfilippo | Jr | Vacaville | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
60 | Tanner Leon | Jr | Jesuit | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
61 | Jacob Biusti | Jr | Placer | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
62 | Louis Hjerpe | Sr | Bella Vista | 19:49 | 6:24 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 10/21 | ||||
63 | Jose Cervantes | Jr | Woodland | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
64 | Nicholas Burchett | So | Rio Americano | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
65 | Victor Alvarez | Jr | Woodland | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
66 | Christopher Sommers | Jr | Jesuit | 19:59 | 6:27 | |||||||
67 | Aaron Mackey | Jr | Sierra | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
68 | Wyatt Morin | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
69 | Cedric Mapa | Sr | Center | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
70 | Josh Lowy | Sr | Rio Americano | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
71 | Michael Borge | Sr | Vacaville | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
72 | Jeremy Coronado | Sr | Sierra | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
73 | Andrew Diaz | Sr | Davis Sr. | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
74 | Tristan Nortier-tilly | Jr | Vacaville | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
75 | Raymond Barsch | Jr | El Camino | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
76 | Logan Dolim | Jr | Vacaville | 20:27 | 6:36 | |||||||
77 | Logan Day | Jr | Jesuit | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
78 | Jacob Frankel | Sr | Sacramento Country D | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
79 | Michael Meegan | Sr | El Camino | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
80 | Matthew Bollinger | Jr | El Camino | 20:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
81 | Mike Chipak | Jr | Center | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
82 | Salvatore Angrisani | Sr | Kennedy | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
83 | Zach Johnston | Sr | Sierra | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
84 | Will Kelley | Jr | Vacaville | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
85 | Brandon Baeza | Sr | Woodland Christian | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
86 | Jordan Frederiksen | Jr | Pioneer | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
87 | Josh Vargas | Sr | Sierra | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
88 | Lane Andrews | Sr | Center | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
89 | Nolan O'brien | Jr | Woodland | 21:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
90 | Durham Gareth | Jr | Christian Brothers | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
91 | Tyler Heberle | Sr | Woodland | 21:05 | 6:48 | |||||||
92 | Jamie Parrott | Sr | Forest Lake Christia | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
93 | Wyatt Taylor | Jr | El Camino | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
94 | Joe Mendenhall | Sr | Vacaville | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
95 | Lai Wong | Sr | Ukiah | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
96 | Avery Krovetz | Jr | Davis Sr. | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
97 | Sean Gage | Sr | Lincoln-L | 21:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
98 | James Lawrence | Sr | Center | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
99 | Josh Jolly | Jr | Center | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
100 | Phillip Maynard | Jr | Vacaville | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
101 | Beau Schaechterle | Sr | Rio Americano | 22:37 | 7:18 | |||||||
102 | Robert Miller | Jr | Woodland Christian | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
103 | Jacob Edwards | Sr | Lincoln-L | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
104 | Mark Sandoval | Jr | Kennedy | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
105 | Finnegan Ducey | Jr | Kennedy | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
106 | Dean Schauer | So | Bradshaw Christian | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
107 | Uriah Smith | Sr | Lincoln-L | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
108 | Michael Hong | Jr | Kennedy | 23:16 | 7:30 | |||||||
109 | Nate Naval | Sr | Center | 23:22 | 7:32 | |||||||
110 | Cameron Morrow | Jr | Woodland Christian | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
111 | Mac Damoulos | Sr | Center | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
112 | Dominic Garcia | Jr | Vacaville | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
113 | Chance Konkaem | Jr | Pioneer | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
114 | Ruslan Martynovich | Sr | Rosemont | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
115 | Bryant Garcia | Sr | Lincoln-L | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
116 | Travis Clough | Sr | Forest Lake Christia | 24:58 | 8:03 | |||||||
117 | Christopher Lew | Jr | Kennedy | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
118 | Brent Louie | Jr | Kennedy | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
119 | Nick Garcia | Sr | Center | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
120 | Richard Le | Jr | Woodland | 25:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
121 | Kevin Tran | Jr | Kennedy | 26:03 | 8:24 | |||||||
122 | Luke Morrell | Jr | Center | 26:04 | 8:25 | |||||||
123 | Josh Leon | Sr | Woodland Christian | 26:53 | 8:40 | |||||||
124 | Matthew Binning | Jr | Lincoln-L | 27:07 | 8:45 | |||||||
125 | Matthew Ludwig | So | Bradshaw Christian | 27:14 | 8:47 | |||||||
126 | William Ma | Jr | Kennedy | 27:32 | 8:53 | |||||||
127 | James Villanueva | Jr | Rio Americano | 27:58 | 9:01 | |||||||
128 | Avondre Conner | Sr | Kennedy | 28:14 | 9:06 | |||||||
129 | Victor Thompson | Jr | Kennedy | 28:34 | 9:13 | |||||||
130 | Kallen Smith | Fr | Sacramento Waldorf | 32:42 | 10:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blake Croft | So | Davis Sr. | 11:03 | 5:32 | |||||||
2 | Charlie Harris | So | Davis Sr. | 11:15 | 5:38 | |||||||
3 | Owen Weitzel | So | Woodcreek | 11:18 | 5:39 | |||||||
4 | Ben Wilburn | So | Woodcreek | 11:22 | 5:41 | |||||||
5 | Anthony Wong | So | Placer | 11:31 | 5:46 | |||||||
6 | Garet Stone | Fr | Sierra | 11:37 | 5:49 | |||||||
7 | Daniel Goold | So | Woodcreek | 11:37 | 5:49 | |||||||
8 | Travis York | So | Bella Vista | 11:41 | 5:51 | 1/9 | 1/17 | 5/15 | ||||
9 | Phillip Gwin | So | Bella Vista | 11:42 | 5:51 | 2/9 | 2/17 | 3/13 | ||||
10 | Jonathan Gow | So | Bella Vista | 11:44 | 5:52 | 3/9 | 3/17 | 2/12 | ||||
11 | Garrett Schmidt | So | Bella Vista | 11:53 | 5:57 | 4/9 | 4/17 | 1/12 | ||||
12 | Spencer Gray | So | Woodcreek | 11:54 | 5:57 | |||||||
13 | Cristian Hernandez | So | Jesuit | 11:56 | 5:58 | |||||||
14 | Scott Kuphaldt | So | Bella Vista | 11:57 | 5:59 | 5/9 | 5/17 | 1/9 | ||||
15 | Jacob Iritani | So | Jesuit | 11:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
16 | Kyle Sunzeri | So | Bella Vista | 11:57 | 5:59 | 6/9 | 6/17 | 1/7 | ||||
17 | Jose Parreno | So | Vacaville | 12:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
18 | Justin Tat | So | Vacaville | 12:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
19 | Brad Pickett | So | Woodcreek | 12:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
20 | Tracy William | So | Christian Brothers | 12:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
21 | Dillon Sveum | So | Vacaville | 12:09 | 6:05 | |||||||
22 | Zachary Hancock | So | Vacaville | 12:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
23 | Gavin Giusti | So | Woodcreek | 12:11 | 6:06 | |||||||
24 | Thomas Clavelli | So | Woodland | 12:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
25 | Gannon Armistead | So | Bella Vista | 12:17 | 6:09 | 7/9 | 7/17 | 1/7 | ||||
26 | Zachary Moffatt | So | Davis Sr. | 12:18 | 6:09 | |||||||
27 | Joshua Sebilla | So | Bella Vista | 12:20 | 6:10 | 8/9 | 8/17 | 1/4 | ||||
28 | Nate England | So | Ukiah | 12:23 | 6:12 | |||||||
29 | Andrew Horvath | So | Woodcreek | 12:24 | 6:12 | |||||||
30 | Anthony Ramos | So | El Camino | 12:26 | 6:13 | |||||||
31 | Liang Chin Su | So | Vacaville | 12:26 | 6:13 | |||||||
32 | Nolan Bourassa | So | Bella Vista | 12:32 | 6:16 | 9/9 | 9/17 | 1/3 | ||||
33 | Alex Garcia | So | Placer | 12:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
34 | Wang Herbert | So | Christian Brothers | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
35 | Justin Mcgrew | So | Davis Sr. | 12:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
36 | Chris Ronco | So | Vacaville | 12:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
37 | Makaya Tollow | So | Ukiah | 12:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
38 | Tristan Miller | So | Jesuit | 12:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
39 | Daniel Hagge | So | Lincoln-L | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
40 | Michael Flodin | So | Jesuit | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
41 | Ryan Moyle | So | Jesuit | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
42 | Carlos Campos | So | Sierra | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
43 | Daniel Bristow | So | Woodland | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
44 | Lemire Matthew | So | Christian Brothers | 12:48 | 6:24 | |||||||
45 | Emilio Martinez | So | Woodland | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
46 | Christian Padilla | So | Kennedy | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
47 | Fernandez Rio | So | Christian Brothers | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
48 | Matthew Bajamundi | So | Jesuit | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
49 | Chris Mason | So | Placer | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
50 | Mchale Jack | So | Christian Brothers | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
51 | Mabourak Mikhail | So | Christian Brothers | 13:03 | 6:32 | |||||||
52 | Kirrene Jerett | So | Christian Brothers | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
53 | Austin Gwiazdowski | So | Vacaville | 13:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
54 | Kian Tanner | So | Davis Sr. | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
55 | Adam Searle | So | Sierra | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
56 | Tyler Powell | So | Davis Sr. | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
57 | Alec Haas | So | Pioneer | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
58 | Juan Huerta | So | Pioneer | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
59 | Steindorf Jack | So | Christian Brothers | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
60 | Eugene Long | So | Davis Sr. | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
61 | Alex Scherry | Fr | Sierra | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
62 | Cruz Noah | So | Christian Brothers | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
63 | Tommy Dillon | So | Placer | 13:40 | 6:50 | |||||||
64 | Michael Fotis | So | Kennedy | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
65 | Anthony Wong | So | Kennedy | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
66 | Eric Lee | Fr | Kennedy | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
67 | William Caskey | Fr | Woodland | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
68 | Jose Ramos | So | Pioneer | 13:52 | 6:56 | |||||||
69 | Kasbergen Cory | So | Christian Brothers | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
70 | Austin Loft | So | Rio Americano | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
71 | Donovan Tommy | So | Christian Brothers | 13:56 | 6:58 | |||||||
72 | Jesus Gomez | So | Sierra | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
73 | Noah Godby | So | Jesuit | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
74 | Jackson Aaron | Fr | Lincoln-L | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
75 | Gorry Connor | So | Christian Brothers | 14:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
76 | Richard Gao | So | Davis Sr. | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
77 | Ryan Bruch | So | Davis Sr. | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
78 | Zachary Lori Hertz | So | Davis Sr. | 14:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
79 | Jonnathan Naranjo | Fr | Woodland | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
80 | Spencer Evey | Fr | Woodland | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
81 | Alec Swingle | So | Vacaville | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
82 | Hosoume Brent | So | Christian Brothers | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
83 | Alonzo Olmedo | So | Pioneer | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
84 | Alejandro Robles | Fr | Woodland | 15:13 | 7:37 | |||||||
85 | Torin Mccabe | So | Pioneer | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
86 | Joel Almeida | Jr | Davis Sr. | 15:39 | 7:50 | |||||||
87 | Barker William | Fr | Lincoln-L | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
88 | Brian Ackerson | Fr | Lincoln-L | 15:46 | 7:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodcreek 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
58:15 11:39 5:50 |
42 | Owen Weitzel So 11:18 5:39 3 |
Ben Wilburn So 11:22 5:41 4 |
Daniel Goold So 11:37 5:49 6 |
Spencer Gray So 11:54 5:57 11 |
Brad Pickett So 12:04 6:02 18 |
Gavin Giusti So 12:11 6:06 22 |
Andrew Horvath So 12:24 6:12 26 |
2 | Bella Vista 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:16 |
58:57 11:47 5:54 |
47 | Travis York So 11:41 5:51 7 |
Phillip Gwin So 11:42 5:51 8 |
Jonathan Gow So 11:44 5:52 9 |
Garrett Schmidt So 11:53 5:57 10 |
Scott Kuphaldt So 11:57 5:59 13 |
Kyle Sunzeri So 11:57 5:59 15 |
Gannon Armistead So 12:17 6:09 24 |
3 | Vacaville 6-5-4-4-3 Gap: 0:26 |
60:48 12:10 6:05 |
101 | Jose Parreno So 12:00 6:00 16 |
Justin Tat So 12:03 6:02 17 |
Dillon Sveum So 12:09 6:05 20 |
Zachary Hancock So 12:10 6:05 21 |
Liang Chin Su So 12:26 6:13 27 |
Chris Ronco So 12:38 6:19 30 |
Austin Gwiazdowski So 13:10 6:35 43 |
3 | Davis Sr. 1-1-3-3-3 Gap: 2:19 |
60:35 12:07 6:04 |
101 | Blake Croft So 11:03 5:32 1 |
Charlie Harris So 11:15 5:38 2 |
Zachary Moffatt So 12:18 6:09 25 |
Justin Mcgrew So 12:37 6:19 29 |
Kian Tanner So 13:22 6:41 44 |
Tyler Powell So 13:26 6:43 46 |
Eugene Long So 13:36 6:48 49 |
5 | Jesuit 5-4-5-5-5 Gap: 0:49 |
61:59 12:24 6:12 |
122 | Cristian Hernandez So 11:56 5:58 12 |
Jacob Iritani So 11:57 5:59 14 |
Tristan Miller So 12:39 6:20 31 |
Michael Flodin So 12:42 6:21 32 |
Ryan Moyle So 12:45 6:23 33 |
Matthew Bajamundi So 12:59 6:30 39 |
Noah Godby So 14:08 7:04 54 |
6 | Christian Brothers 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 0:54 |
63:30 12:42 6:21 |
161 | Tracy William So 12:07 6:04 19 |
Wang Herbert So 12:36 6:18 28 |
Lemire Matthew So 12:48 6:24 36 |
Fernandez Rio So 12:58 6:29 38 |
Mchale Jack So 13:01 6:31 40 |
Mabourak Mikhail So 13:03 6:32 41 |
Kirrene Jerett So 13:06 6:33 42 |
7 | Sierra 3-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:27 |
65:29 13:06 6:33 |
187 | Garet Stone Fr 11:37 5:49 5 |
Carlos Campos So 12:46 6:23 34 |
Adam Searle So 13:26 6:43 45 |
Alex Scherry Fr 13:36 6:48 50 |
Jesus Gomez So 14:04 7:02 53 |
||
8 | Woodland 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:37 |
66:37 13:19 6:40 |
201 | Thomas Clavelli So 12:12 6:06 23 |
Daniel Bristow So 12:47 6:24 35 |
Emilio Martinez So 12:57 6:29 37 |
William Caskey Fr 13:52 6:56 51 |
Jonnathan Naranjo Fr 14:49 7:25 55 |
Spencer Evey Fr 14:56 7:28 56 |
Alejandro Robles Fr 15:13 7:37 58 |
9 | Pioneer 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:01 |
71:38 14:20 7:10 |
263 | Alec Haas So 13:31 6:46 47 |
Juan Huerta So 13:33 6:47 48 |
Jose Ramos So 13:52 6:56 52 |
Alonzo Olmedo So 15:10 7:35 57 |
Torin Mccabe So 15:32 7:46 59 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Alcantar | Jr | Sierra | 11:26 | 5:43 | |||||||
2 | Sean Lee | Sr | Davis Sr. | 11:28 | 5:44 | |||||||
3 | Jose Arzaluz | Sr | Davis Sr. | 11:41 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Shane Pesis | Sr | Davis Sr. | 11:43 | 5:52 | |||||||
5 | John Britton | Jr | Davis Sr. | 11:50 | 5:55 | |||||||
6 | Ryan Azar | Jr | Jesuit | 12:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
7 | Logan Vick | Sr | El Camino | 12:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
8 | Matt Tueller | Jr | Placer | 12:05 | 6:03 | |||||||
9 | Louis Styer | Sr | Jesuit | 12:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
10 | Tim Muller | Jr | Jesuit | 12:09 | 6:05 | |||||||
11 | Cameron Mccarty | Jr | Davis Sr. | 12:09 | 6:05 | |||||||
12 | Will Mcpherson | Sr | Davis Sr. | 12:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
13 | Antione Paquet | Jr | Davis Sr. | 12:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
14 | Salvador Montes | Sr | Sierra | 12:11 | 6:06 | |||||||
15 | Andrew Leady | Jr | Davis Sr. | 12:32 | 6:16 | |||||||
16 | Ryan Visek | Jr | Woodcreek | 12:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
17 | Gabryal Kulp | So | Woodcreek | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
18 | Augustus Realyvasquez | Sr | Davis Sr. | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
19 | Matthew Linvill | Jr | Davis Sr. | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
20 | Andrew Sadacca | Jr | Woodcreek | 12:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
21 | David Chen | Jr | Bella Vista | 12:44 | 6:22 | 1/6 | 10/17 | 7/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
22 | Eric Sadacca | Jr | Woodcreek | 12:48 | 6:24 | |||||||
23 | Ben Pieczynski | Jr | Woodcreek | 12:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
24 | Nick Juanitas | Sr | Davis Sr. | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
25 | Charlie Whitehouse | Jr | Vacaville | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
26 | Nicolas Woo | Sr | Davis Sr. | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
27 | Daniel Tsang | Jr | Davis Sr. | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
28 | Nilesh Haile | Sr | Davis Sr. | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
29 | Andrew Conor Ostling | Sr | Davis Sr. | 13:14 | 6:37 | |||||||
30 | Max Ferreyra | Jr | Placer | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
31 | Garrett Kloth | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:18 | 6:39 | 2/6 | 12/17 | 6/10 | ||||
32 | Makana Ward | Sr | Sierra | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
33 | Thomas Cho | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:24 | 6:42 | 3/6 | 14/17 | 5/7 | ||||
34 | Andrew Kalemba | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:25 | 6:43 | 4/6 | 15/17 | 3/5 | ||||
35 | Erik Murrain | Jr | Jesuit | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
36 | Fernando Echeona | Jr | Jesuit | 13:48 | 6:54 | |||||||
37 | Nathan De Ropp | Jr | Davis Sr. | 13:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
38 | Jack Foy | Sr | Bella Vista | 14:04 | 7:02 | 5/6 | 16/17 | 4/4 | ||||
39 | Travis Zane | Sr | Davis Sr. | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
40 | Arthur Leck | Sr | Davis Sr. | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
41 | Brandon Hilleary | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
42 | Michael Villegas | Sr | El Camino | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
43 | Josh Purdue | Jr | Bella Vista | 14:31 | 7:16 | 6/6 | 17/17 | 2/2 | ||||
44 | Brandon Montanus | Sr | Vacaville | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
45 | Turner Taylor | Jr | Christian Brothers | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
46 | Haynie Matthew | Sr | Christian Brothers | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
47 | John Stern | Sr | Vacaville | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
48 | Jireh Pejana | Jr | Ukiah | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
49 | Ben Lewis | So | Western Sierra Colle | 15:05 | 7:33 | |||||||
50 | Michael Lehman | Jr | Vacaville | 15:35 | 7:48 | |||||||
51 | Nick Juchau | Sr | Davis Sr. | 16:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
52 | Joe Martin | Jr | Pioneer | 18:53 | 9:27 | |||||||
53 | Jordan Vick | Jr | El Camino | 19:02 | 9:31 | |||||||
54 | Nate Petersen | Sr | Davis Sr. | 19:27 | 9:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
58:51 11:46 5:53 |
18 | Sean Lee Sr 11:28 5:44 1 |
Jose Arzaluz Sr 11:41 5:51 2 |
Shane Pesis Sr 11:43 5:52 3 |
John Britton Jr 11:50 5:55 4 |
Cameron Mccarty Jr 12:09 6:05 8 |
Will Mcpherson Sr 12:10 6:05 9 |
Antione Paquet Jr 12:10 6:05 10 |
2 | Jesuit 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:48 |
63:36 12:43 6:22 |
59 | Ryan Azar Jr 12:00 6:00 5 |
Louis Styer Sr 12:08 6:04 6 |
Tim Muller Jr 12:09 6:05 7 |
Erik Murrain Jr 13:31 6:46 20 |
Fernando Echeona Jr 13:48 6:54 21 |
||
3 | Woodcreek 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:17 |
63:42 12:44 6:22 |
67 | Ryan Visek Jr 12:37 6:19 11 |
Gabryal Kulp So 12:40 6:20 12 |
Andrew Sadacca Jr 12:43 6:22 13 |
Eric Sadacca Jr 12:48 6:24 15 |
Ben Pieczynski Jr 12:54 6:27 16 |
||
4 | Bella Vista 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:20 |
66:55 13:23 6:42 |
90 | David Chen Jr 12:44 6:22 14 |
Garrett Kloth Jr 13:18 6:39 17 |
Thomas Cho Jr 13:24 6:42 18 |
Andrew Kalemba Jr 13:25 6:43 19 |
Jack Foy Sr 14:04 7:02 22 |
Josh Purdue Jr 14:31 7:16 23 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evan Cross | Fr | Rio Americano | 10:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
2 | Kellen Browning | Fr | Davis Sr. | 10:48 | 5:24 | |||||||
3 | Kyle Guthrie | Fr | Jesuit | 10:50 | 5:25 | |||||||
4 | Sean Kurdy | Fr | Jesuit | 11:03 | 5:32 | |||||||
5 | Lizarde Elmer | Fr | Christian Brothers | 11:17 | 5:39 | |||||||
6 | Michael Lackner | Fr | Jesuit | 11:21 | 5:41 | |||||||
7 | Bradley Carpenter | Fr | Jesuit | 11:24 | 5:42 | |||||||
8 | Patrick Cummings | Fr | Jesuit | 11:28 | 5:44 | |||||||
9 | Trevor Beards | Fr | Jesuit | 11:40 | 5:50 | |||||||
10 | Pytel Eric | Fr | Christian Brothers | 11:41 | 5:51 | |||||||
11 | Liam Mayr | Fr | Davis Sr. | 11:46 | 5:53 | |||||||
12 | Elgin Lovell | Fr | Vacaville | 11:47 | 5:54 | |||||||
13 | Winston Tran | Fr | Davis Sr. | 11:47 | 5:54 | |||||||
14 | Trevor Stratton | Fr | Vacaville | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
15 | Matthew Sickman | Fr | Jesuit | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
16 | Bobby Ternes | Fr | Jesuit | 11:56 | 5:58 | |||||||
17 | Owen Hurley | Fr | Placer | 11:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
18 | John Jornlin | Fr | Woodcreek | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
19 | Nick Behrens | Fr | Vacaville | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
20 | Landon Miller | Fr | Jesuit | 12:22 | 6:11 | |||||||
21 | Noble Boutin | Fr | Rio Americano | 12:24 | 6:12 | |||||||
22 | Ted Gilberson | Fr | Rio Americano | 12:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
23 | Matthew Griffin | Fr | Jesuit | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
24 | Wong Adam | Fr | Christian Brothers | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Sean Stratton | Fr | Vacaville | 12:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
26 | Chris Harris | Fr | Rio Americano | 12:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
27 | Nathan Shaldone | Fr | Rio Americano | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
28 | Anthony Smolich | Fr | Jesuit | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
29 | Drew Gross | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:52 | 6:26 | 1/2 | 11/17 | 8/14 | ||||
30 | Conner Mullen | Fr | El Camino | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
31 | Eric Smith | Fr | Davis Sr. | 12:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
32 | David Wilson | Fr | Davis Sr. | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
33 | Tanner Johnston | Fr | Davis Sr. | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
34 | Aidan Cox | Fr | Davis Sr. | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
35 | Klay King | Fr | El Camino | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
36 | Alex Cabras | Fr | Center | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
37 | David Kelley | Fr | Vacaville | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
38 | Matt Griffin | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
39 | Samuel Basilio | Fr | Kennedy | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
40 | Sparks Michael | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
41 | Ryan Warr | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
42 | Greg Cushing | Fr | El Camino | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
43 | Jacob Comingore | Fr | Davis Sr. | 13:19 | 6:40 | |||||||
44 | Andrew Shade | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:22 | 6:41 | 2/2 | 13/17 | 8/11 | ||||
45 | Cade Wright | Fr | Rio Americano | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
46 | Poroli Alex | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
47 | Basso Daniel | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
48 | Jesse Taylor | Fr | Jesuit | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
49 | Jacob Ferguson | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
50 | Luke Robinson | Fr | Ukiah | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
51 | Reed Dayton | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
52 | Rafael Zanabria | Fr | Kennedy | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
53 | Tim Baker | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
54 | Tyler Becco | Fr | Kennedy | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
55 | Marshall Dorsey | Fr | Jesuit | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
56 | Thomas Hart | Fr | Jesuit | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
57 | Schneider Steven | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
58 | Daniel Robinson | Fr | Jesuit | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
59 | Thomas Annuzzi | Fr | Vacaville | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
60 | Billy Allen | Fr | El Camino | 14:15 | 7:08 | |||||||
61 | Giancarlo Brida | Fr | Jesuit | 14:15 | 7:08 | |||||||
62 | Michael Ibrahim | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
63 | Meyer Jake | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
64 | Ezra Brannon | Fr | Center | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
65 | Kasbergen Markus | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
66 | Patrick Mahan | Fr | Jesuit | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
67 | Montrose Jacob | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
68 | Josh Inouye | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
69 | Henry Almeida | Fr | El Camino | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
70 | Zach Richter | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
71 | Marcus Huston | Jr | Center | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
72 | Tyler Tate | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
73 | Marc Barker | Fr | Sacramento Country D | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
74 | Robbie Hughes | Fr | Davis Sr. | 16:27 | 8:14 | |||||||
75 | Thomas Hart | Fr | Davis Sr. | 16:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
76 | Max Moreira | Fr | Jesuit | 16:51 | 8:26 | |||||||
77 | Tucker Dunbar | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 17:16 | 8:38 | |||||||
78 | Lucas Wang | Fr | El Camino | 17:54 | 8:57 | |||||||
79 | Nick Riebeek | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 18:03 | 9:02 | |||||||
80 | Alessandro Schiavone | Fr | Vacaville | 18:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
81 | Nathan Poon | Jr | Kennedy | 19:02 | 9:31 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.