Bella Vista Results from the Run on the Green at Woodland HS on 8/24/12

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andrew Kalemba Jr V 13:04 6:32 2 25/41 8/11 21/25 1/3 14:48
(1:44,11.7)
14:48
(1:44,11.7)
14:48
(1:44,11.7)
13:47
(0:43,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Andrew Petersen Sr V 10:02 5:01 2 2/18 2/3 2/25 1/6 10:38
(0:36,5.6)
10:38
(0:36,5.6)
10:38
(0:36,5.6)
10:17
(0:15,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Andrew Shade Fr F/S 14:34 7:17 2 22/27 11/11 25/25 1/1
Brynn Sargent Sr V 10:05 5:03 2 3/18 3/3 3/25 1/5 10:12
(0:07,1.1)
10:12
(0:07,1.1)
10:12
(0:07,1.1)
10:12
(0:07,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Daniel Gow Sr V 10:22 5:11 2 1/41 1/11 4/25 1/6 10:38
(0:16,2.5)
10:38
(0:16,2.5)
10:38
(0:16,2.5)
10:11 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Drew Childs So V 10:22 5:11 2 3/41 3/11 6/25 1/4 11:32
(1:10,10.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Drew Gross Fr F/S 12:01 6:01 2 5/27 4/11 13/25 1/3
Gannon Armistead So F/S 12:48 6:24 2 14/27 9/11 19/25 1/1
Garrett Kloth Jr V 12:47 6:24 2 21/41 7/11 18/25 1/3 13:31
(0:44,5.4)
13:31
(0:44,5.4)
13:26
(0:39,4.8)
11:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Garrett Schmidt So F/S 11:41 5:51 2 1/27 1/11 10/25 1/6 11:57
(0:16,2.2)
11:57
(0:16,2.2)
11:57
(0:16,2.2)
11:55
(0:14,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jack Foy Sr V 13:07 6:34 2 26/41 9/11 22/25 1/3 12:55 12:55 12:55 12:04
Jonathan Gow So F/S 12:00 6:00 2 4/27 3/11 12/25 1/5 13:31
(1:31,11.2)
13:31
(1:31,11.2)
13:31
(1:31,11.2)
12:08
(0:08,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Josh Purdue Jr V 13:40 6:50 2 34/41 11/11 24/25 1/3 12:13 12:13 12:13 11:53
Joshua Sebilla So F/S 12:56 6:28 2 16/27 10/11 20/25 1/1 14:01
(1:05,7.7)
14:01
(1:05,7.7)
14:01
(1:05,7.7)
12:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kyle Roux Sr V 9:57 4:59 2 1/18 1/3 1/25 1/6 10:02
(0:05,0.8)
10:02
(0:05,0.8)
10:02
(0:05,0.8)
10:02
(0:05,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Kyle Sunzeri So F/S 12:31 6:16 2 11/27 7/11 16/25 1/1
Louis Hjerpe Sr V 11:18 5:39 2 9/41 6/11 9/25 1/3
Matt Coss Jr V 10:22 5:11 2 2/41 2/11 5/25 1/5 11:40
(1:18,11.1)
11:40
(1:18,11.1)
11:12
(0:50,7.4)
10:06 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Nolan Bourassa So F/S 12:29 6:15 2 9/27 6/11 15/25 1/1 18:05
(5:36,31.0)
18:05
(5:36,31.0)
18:05
(5:36,31.0)
14:11
(1:42,12.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Phillip Gwin So F/S 12:16 6:08 2 7/27 5/11 14/25 1/2
Spencer Doty Jr V 11:11 5:36 2 6/41 5/11 8/25 1/3
Thomas Cho Jr V 13:32 6:46 2 33/41 10/11 23/25 3/3 14:51
(1:19,8.9)
14:51
(1:19,8.9)
14:51
(1:19,8.9)
13:23 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tim O'shea Sr V 10:50 5:25 2 4/41 4/11 7/25 1/3 10:37 10:37 10:36 10:21
Travis York So F/S 11:58 5:59 2 3/27 2/11 11/25 1/5 12:30
(0:32,4.3)
12:30
(0:32,4.3)
12:30
(0:32,4.3)
11:30 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tyler McCown Fr F/S 12:33 6:17 2 12/27 8/11 17/25 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/3 53:07
0:49
2 5:19 5:11 5:36 16 5:19 53:18
(0:11,0.3)
53:18
(0:11,0.3)
53:18
(0:11,0.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Daniel Gow (1), Matt Coss (2), Drew Childs (3), Tim O'shea (4), Spencer Doty (6)
V 2nd 5 1/3 63:48
2:14
2 6:23 5:39 6:46 34 6:23 56:45 56:45 56:45 Louis Hjerpe (1), Garrett Kloth (3), Andrew Kalemba (7), Jack Foy (8), Thomas Cho (15)
F/S 1st 5 1/2 59:56
0:35
2 6:00 5:51 6:08 19 6:00 60:36
(0:40,1.1)
60:36
(0:40,1.1)
59:03 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Garrett Schmidt (1), Travis York (3), Jonathan Gow (4), Drew Gross (5), Phillip Gwin (6)
F/S 2nd 5 1/1 63:17
0:27
2 6:20 6:15 6:28 15 6:20 68:21
(5:04,7.4)
68:21
(5:04,7.4)
68:21
(5:04,7.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nolan Bourassa (1), Kyle Sunzeri (2), Tyler McCown (3), Gannon Armistead (4), Joshua Sebilla (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daniel Gow Sr Bella Vista 10:22 5:11 1/11 4/25 1/6 10:38
(0:16)
10:38
(0:16)
10:38
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Matt Coss Jr Bella Vista 10:22 5:11 2/11 5/25 1/5 11:40
(1:18)
11:40
(1:18)
11:12
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Drew Childs So Bella Vista 10:22 5:11 3/11 6/25 1/4
4 Tim O'shea Sr Bella Vista 10:50 5:25 4/11 7/25 1/3 10:37 10:37 10:36
5 Justin Giardino Sr Dixon 11:09 5:35
6 Spencer Doty Jr Bella Vista 11:11 5:36 5/11 8/25 1/3
7 Alan Sanders Sr Dixon 11:15 5:38
8 Cody Franceschi Jr Dixon 11:17 5:39
9 Louis Hjerpe Sr Bella Vista 11:18 5:39 6/11 9/25 1/3
10 Kyle Simmons Sr Cordova 11:21 5:41
11 Victor Alvarez Jr Woodland 11:24 5:42
12 T.j. Kennedy Sr Dixon 11:46 5:53
13 Nolan O'brien Jr Woodland 11:48 5:54
14 Jacob Norman Sr Cordova 12:07 6:04
15 Eric Burton Sr Dixon 12:11 6:06
16 Adrian Griffith Jr Cordova 12:25 6:13
17 Dennis Johnson Sr Cordova 12:28 6:14
18 Tyler Heberle Sr Woodland 12:36 6:18
19 Joseph Deo Jr Cordova 12:40 6:20
20 Marcos Torres Jr Dixon 12:42 6:21
21 Garrett Kloth Jr Bella Vista 12:47 6:24 7/11 18/25 1/3 13:31
(0:44)
13:31
(0:44)
13:26
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Lionel Yoc Sr Cordova 12:50 6:25
23 Truman Stephenson Jr Cordova 12:57 6:29
24 Jeffrey Mcmillen Jr Dixon 13:01 6:31
25 Andrew Kalemba Jr Bella Vista 13:04 6:32 8/11 21/25 1/3 14:48
(1:44)
14:48
(1:44)
14:48
(1:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Jack Foy Sr Bella Vista 13:07 6:34 9/11 22/25 1/3 12:55 12:55 12:55
27 Assad Choudry Jr Cordova 13:10 6:35
28 Stephen Vidmar Sr Dixon 13:10 6:35
29 Austin Johnson Sr Cordova 13:10 6:35
30 Jordan Cureton Jr Dixon 13:16 6:38
31 Wyatt Mince Sr Dixon 13:17 6:39
32 Glenn Hoopes Sr Cordova 13:24 6:42
33 Thomas Cho Jr Bella Vista 13:32 6:46 10/11 23/25 3/3 14:51
(1:19)
14:51
(1:19)
14:51
(1:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Josh Purdue Jr Bella Vista 13:40 6:50 11/11 24/25 1/3 12:13 12:13 12:13
35 Matt Stidham Sr Cordova 13:45 6:53
36 Matthew Bombard Sr Dixon 14:00 7:00
37 Connor Houston Sr Dixon 14:14 7:07
38 Jacob Paniccia Jr Rodriguez 14:18 7:09
39 Shaine Smith Jr Cordova 16:17 8:09
40 Grant Jr Rodriguez 18:01 9:00
41 Joe Martin Sr Pioneer 18:10 9:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
53:07
10:37
5:19
16 Daniel Gow
Sr
10:22
5:11
1
Matt Coss
Jr
10:22
5:11
2
Drew Childs
So
10:22
5:11
3
Tim O'shea
Sr
10:50
5:25
4
Spencer Doty
Jr
11:11
5:36
6
Louis Hjerpe
Sr
11:18
5:39
9
Garrett Kloth
Jr
12:47
6:24
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dixon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
57:38
11:32
5:46
44 Justin Giardino
Sr
11:09
5:35
5
Alan Sanders
Sr
11:15
5:38
7
Cody Franceschi
Jr
11:17
5:39
8
T.j. Kennedy
Sr
11:46
5:53
11
Eric Burton
Sr
12:11
6:06
13
Marcos Torres
Jr
12:42
6:21
17
Jeffrey Mcmillen
Jr
13:01
6:31
21
3 Cordova
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:19
61:01
12:12
6:06
67 Kyle Simmons
Sr
11:21
5:41
10
Jacob Norman
Sr
12:07
6:04
12
Adrian Griffith
Jr
12:25
6:13
14
Dennis Johnson
Sr
12:28
6:14
15
Joseph Deo
Jr
12:40
6:20
16
Lionel Yoc
Sr
12:50
6:25
19
Truman Stephenson
Jr
12:57
6:29
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:14
63:48
12:46
6:23
34 Louis Hjerpe
Sr
11:18
5:39
1
Garrett Kloth
Jr
12:47
6:24
3
Andrew Kalemba
Jr
13:04
6:32
7
Jack Foy
Sr
13:07
6:34
8
Thomas Cho
Jr
13:32
6:46
15
Josh Purdue
Jr
13:40
6:50
16




2 Cordova
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
65:31
13:06
6:33
43 Lionel Yoc
Sr
12:50
6:25
4
Truman Stephenson
Jr
12:57
6:29
5
Assad Choudry
Jr
13:10
6:35
9
Austin Johnson
Sr
13:10
6:35
11
Glenn Hoopes
Sr
13:24
6:42
14
Matt Stidham
Sr
13:45
6:53
17
Shaine Smith
Jr
16:17
8:09
20
2 Dixon
2-2-2-3-2
Gap: 0:35
65:26
13:05
6:33
43 Marcos Torres
Jr
12:42
6:21
2
Jeffrey Mcmillen
Jr
13:01
6:31
6
Stephen Vidmar
Sr
13:10
6:35
10
Jordan Cureton
Jr
13:16
6:38
12
Wyatt Mince
Sr
13:17
6:39
13
Matthew Bombard
Sr
14:00
7:00
18
Connor Houston
Sr
14:14
7:07
19
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kyle Roux Sr Bella Vista 9:57 4:59 1/3 1/25 1/6 10:02
(0:05)
10:02
(0:05)
10:02
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Andrew Petersen Sr Bella Vista 10:02 5:01 2/3 2/25 1/6 10:38
(0:36)
10:38
(0:36)
10:38
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Brynn Sargent Sr Bella Vista 10:05 5:03 3/3 3/25 1/5 10:12
(0:07)
10:12
(0:07)
10:12
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Matthew Clavelli Jr Woodland 10:17 5:09
5 Coy Chance So Dixon 10:22 5:11
6 Aric Strohmeyer Jr Woodland 10:29 5:15
7 Gonzalo Morales-lomeli So Dixon 10:29 5:15
8 Jose Aranda So Pioneer 10:36 5:18
9 Marcus Reece Jr Cordova 10:41 5:21
10 Austin Wilson Jr Cordova 10:45 5:23
11 Justin Kemper So Dixon 10:46 5:23
12 Chris Luney Sr Dixon 10:59 5:30
13 Jose Cervantes Jr Woodland 11:30 5:45
14 Jordan Frederiksen Jr Pioneer 12:34 6:17
15 Marcos Moreno Jr Rodriguez 12:53 6:27
16 Chance Konkaem Jr Pioneer 13:17 6:39
17 Cody Addington Sr Rodriguez 13:35 6:48
18 Blake Bradburn Jr Rodriguez 13:46 6:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Garrett Schmidt So Bella Vista 11:41 5:51 1/11 10/25 1/6 11:57
(0:16)
11:57
(0:16)
11:57
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Thomas Clavelli So Woodland 11:45 5:53
3 Travis York So Bella Vista 11:58 5:59 2/11 11/25 1/5 12:30
(0:32)
12:30
(0:32)
12:30
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Jonathan Gow So Bella Vista 12:00 6:00 3/11 12/25 1/5 13:31
(1:31)
13:31
(1:31)
13:31
(1:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Drew Gross Fr Bella Vista 12:01 6:01 4/11 13/25 1/3
6 Anthony Vogliano Fr Rodriguez 12:11 6:06
7 Phillip Gwin So Bella Vista 12:16 6:08 5/11 14/25 1/2
8 Kobe Andrade So Dixon 12:18 6:09
9 Nolan Bourassa So Bella Vista 12:29 6:15 6/11 15/25 1/1 18:05
(5:36)
18:05
(5:36)
18:05
(5:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Jordan Mcguire So Cordova 12:30 6:15
11 Kyle Sunzeri So Bella Vista 12:31 6:16 7/11 16/25 1/1
12 Tyler McCown Fr Bella Vista 12:33 6:17 8/11 17/25 1/1
13 Jeremy Lostica So Dixon 12:36 6:18
14 Gannon Armistead So Bella Vista 12:48 6:24 9/11 19/25 1/1
15 Emilio Martinez So Woodland 12:56 6:28
16 Joshua Sebilla So Bella Vista 12:56 6:28 10/11 20/25 1/1 14:01
(1:05)
14:01
(1:05)
14:01
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Juan Huerta Pioneer 13:51 6:56
18 Hugo Castillo Fr Cordova 13:51 6:56
19 Luis Perez Fr Dixon 14:09 7:05
20 Joshua Yoc Fr Cordova 14:29 7:15
21 David Avery So Dixon 14:33 7:17
22 Andrew Shade Fr Bella Vista 14:34 7:17 11/11 25/25 1/1
23 Alec Haas So Pioneer 15:04 7:32
24 William Caskey Fr Woodland 15:46 7:53
25 Spencer Evey Fr Woodland 16:12 8:06
26 Torin Mccabe So Pioneer 16:50 8:25
27 Alejandro Robles Fr Woodland 19:31 9:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
59:56
11:59
6:00
19 Garrett Schmidt
So
11:41
5:51
1
Travis York
So
11:58
5:59
3
Jonathan Gow
So
12:00
6:00
4
Drew Gross
Fr
12:01
6:01
5
Phillip Gwin
So
12:16
6:08
6
Nolan Bourassa
So
12:29
6:15
7
Kyle Sunzeri
So
12:31
6:16
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Woodland
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 7:46
76:10
15:14
7:37
44 Thomas Clavelli
So
11:45
5:53
2
Emilio Martinez
So
12:56
6:28
9
William Caskey
Fr
15:46
7:53
10
Spencer Evey
Fr
16:12
8:06
11
Alejandro Robles
Fr
19:31
9:46
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
63:17
12:39
6:20
15 Nolan Bourassa
So
12:29
6:15
1
Kyle Sunzeri
So
12:31
6:16
2
Tyler McCown
Fr
12:33
6:17
3
Gannon Armistead
So
12:48
6:24
4
Joshua Sebilla
So
12:56
6:28
5
Andrew Shade
Fr
14:34
7:17
6




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.