Bella Vista Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/9/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bianca Gherasim So JV 22:46 7:35 3 28/165 5/13 11/19 3/16
Brook Eberle So V 19:51 6:37 3 6/144 4/6 4/19 1/22 20:14
(0:23,1.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cayla Crockell Fr JV 22:21 7:27 3 19/165 4/13 10/19 2/17
Cessair McKinney Fr V 19:51 6:37 3 5/144 3/6 3/19 1/23 19:36
Elisa Schurr So JV 23:51 7:57 3 51/165 10/13 16/19 1/5
Emi Calvo Sr JV 27:41 9:14 3 121/165 13/13 19/19 2/3 27:35 27:35 27:35 27:35
Emily Gottardi Fr JV 23:09 7:43 3 36/165 7/13 13/19 2/9
Emily Smith So JV 21:42 7:14 3 12/165 2/13 8/19 3/27 24:26
(2:44,11.2)
24:26
(2:44,11.2)
24:26
(2:44,11.2)
24:26
(2:44,11.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Haley Wahlstrom Jr JV 25:20 8:27 3 82/165 12/13 18/19 2/3
Hannah Wohlenberg So V 19:52 6:37 3 7/144 5/6 5/19 1/19 21:14
(1:22,6.4)
21:14
(1:22,6.4)
21:14
(1:22,6.4)
19:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hope Coulter Jr JV 24:04 8:01 3 56/165 11/13 17/19 1/5 24:03 24:03 24:03 24:03
Jackie Healey Sr JV 23:00 7:40 3 33/165 6/13 12/19 3/10 23:14
(0:14,1.0)
23:14
(0:14,1.0)
23:14
(0:14,1.0)
22:07 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kaitlin Derry So V 19:51 6:37 3 4/144 2/6 2/19 1/25 19:23 19:23 19:23 19:22
Kendall Derry So V 18:40 6:13 3 1/144 1/6 1/19 1/25 19:08
(0:28,2.4)
19:08
(0:28,2.4)
19:08
(0:28,2.4)
18:34 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Makenna Meeks Sr JV 21:09 7:03 3 5/165 1/13 7/19 3/27 20:36 20:36 20:36 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mckenzie Sup Sr JV 23:19 7:46 3 41/165 8/13 14/19 1/7 20:41
Nicki Schedler Jr JV 22:15 7:25 3 17/165 3/13 9/19 2/24
Renny Castanon Jr V 20:05 6:42 3 11/144 6/6 6/19 1/18 20:24
(0:19,1.6)
20:24
(0:19,1.6)
19:41 18:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Sara Holm Fr JV 23:28 7:49 3 42/165 9/13 15/19 1/6
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/19 98:05
1:12
3 6:32 6:13 6:37 23 6:32 98:19
(0:14,0.2)
98:19
(0:14,0.2)
98:19
(0:14,0.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kendall Derry (1), Kaitlin Derry (4), Cessair McKinney (5), Brook Eberle (6), Hannah Wohlenberg (7)
JV 1st 5 3/16 110:13
1:37
3 7:21 7:03 7:35 81 7:03 112:54
(2:41,2.4)
112:54
(2:41,2.4)
112:54
(2:41,2.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Makenna Meeks (5), Emily Smith (12), Nicki Schedler (17), Cayla Crockell (19), Bianca Gherasim (28)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 116:47
0:51
3 7:47 7:40 7:57 34 7:47 Jackie Healey (4), Emily Gottardi (5), Mckenzie Sup (7), Sara Holm (8), Elisa Schurr (10)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kendall Derry So Bella Vista 18:40 6:13 1/6 1/19 1/25 19:08
(0:28)
19:08
(0:28)
19:08
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Jenica Dodge Sr Whitney 19:08 6:23
3 Breanna Sewell Sr Vacaville 19:48 6:36
4 Kaitlin Derry So Bella Vista 19:51 6:37 2/6 2/19 1/25 19:23 19:23 19:23
5 Cessair McKinney Fr Bella Vista 19:51 6:37 3/6 3/19 1/23
6 Brook Eberle So Bella Vista 19:51 6:37 4/6 4/19 1/22
7 Hannah Wohlenberg So Bella Vista 19:52 6:37 5/6 5/19 1/19 21:14
(1:22)
21:14
(1:22)
21:14
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Jordan Sienkiewicz So Whitney 19:57 6:39
9 Hattie Groat So Whitney 19:59 6:40
10 Erin Greenwood Jr Rocklin 20:05 6:42
11 Renny Castanon Jr Bella Vista 20:05 6:42 6/6 6/19 1/18 20:24
(0:19)
20:24
(0:19)
19:41 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
12 Jessica Cummins Jr Vacaville 20:11 6:44
13 Halle Sullivan So Rodriguez 20:14 6:45
14 Savannah Hill Fr Whitney 20:17 6:46
15 Muna Alhamad Jr Folsom 20:21 6:47
16 Haley Boynton So Lodi 20:22 6:47
17 Cassiel Nortier-tilly Fr Vacaville 20:22 6:47
18 Ozora Cheek So Whitney 20:23 6:48
19 Alexandra Beitia Fr Granite Bay 20:26 6:49
20 Phoebe Zeiss Fr Granite Bay 20:26 6:49
21 Katie Mersereau Sr Granite Bay 20:26 6:49
22 Skylar Jauregui Sr Vacaville 20:33 6:51
23 Alexandra Pihl Sr Whitney 20:37 6:52
24 Cailey Eade Fr Vintage 20:37 6:52
25 Regina Nyareso Jr Monterey Trail 20:40 6:53
26 Collen Evans Jr Folsom 20:46 6:55
27 Kathryn Loken Fr Del Campo 20:50 6:57
28 Lauren Stanislaw Sr Beyer 20:53 6:58
29 Brittany Anselmo Sr Ponderosa 20:55 6:58
30 Jessica Swingle Jr Del Campo 20:56 6:59
31 Autumn Burton Sr Rocklin 20:57 6:59
32 Brianna Fillpot Sr Gregori 20:58 6:59
33 Lindsey Romeri Sr Rocklin 20:59 7:00
34 Hannah O'donnell Jr Ponderosa 21:02 7:01
35 Katie Bock Jr Folsom 21:03 7:01
36 Veronica Blackwell Jr Del Campo 21:04 7:01
37 Cristina Flavin Jr Vintage 21:04 7:01
38 Sierra Gosting So Rocklin 21:07 7:02
39 Sadie Davenport Jr Elk Grove 21:10 7:03
40 Rylee Mckeon Sr Granite Bay 21:24 7:08
41 Makenzie Alspaw Jr Rodriguez 21:28 7:09
42 Jacqueline Magana Jr Atwater 21:36 7:12
43 Rebecca Cobb Jr Lodi 21:39 7:13
44 Noelle Berexa Fr Granite Bay 21:40 7:13
45 Cassidy Aberson Fr Vacaville 21:40 7:13
46 Victorya Maravilla So Gregori 21:41 7:14
47 Megan Kuo So Rocklin 21:48 7:16
48 Haley Ellis Jr Whitney 21:54 7:18
49 Maya Murphy-cook So Granite Bay 22:00 7:20
50 Caitlynn Lange Fr Folsom 22:06 7:22
51 Sydney Strecker Sr Rocklin 22:08 7:23
52 Claire Hoffman So Ponderosa 22:10 7:23
53 Molly Graves Jr Granite Bay 22:12 7:24
54 Sonia Hayes So Vintage 22:14 7:25
55 Jessica Ornowski Fr Vintage 22:15 7:25
56 Michelle Hanson Jr Folsom 22:15 7:25
57 Kelley Banh Sr Monterey Trail 22:18 7:26
58 Ellie Fisher Sr Tracy 22:18 7:26
59 Lindsey Bailey So Folsom 22:23 7:28
60 Sabrina Wilson Sr Rocklin 22:24 7:28
61 Sienna Scott So Vintage 22:29 7:30
62 Alicia Pacheco Jr Lodi 22:31 7:30
63 Erin Ling Fr Ponderosa 22:43 7:34
64 Erin Mills Fr Vintage 22:44 7:35
65 Sarah Hale Fr Lodi 22:44 7:35
66 Julia Flohr So Merrill West 22:45 7:35
67 Jessica Raybe Sr Lodi 22:49 7:36
68 Eliza Harding Fr Folsom 23:03 7:41
69 Marisela Rodriguez Jr Atwater 23:06 7:42
70 Evelin Espinosa Jr Atwater 23:15 7:45
71 Katrina Fitzpatrick Fr Gregori 23:16 7:45
72 Janelle Stepper Sr Roseville 23:27 7:49
73 Sabrina Schott Jr Roseville 23:28 7:49
74 Tierney Hermann Fr Gregori 23:32 7:51
75 Sierra Schaaf So Gregori 23:34 7:51
76 Nancy Fuentes Sr Atwater 23:35 7:52
77 Julie Schobey Sr Merrill West 23:37 7:52
78 Janeth Espinosa Sr Atwater 23:38 7:53
79 Emily Ballerini Jr Vacaville 23:40 7:53
80 Emma Vogliano Jr Rodriguez 23:40 7:53
81 Natalie Antolin Sr Monterey Trail 23:42 7:54
82 Brooke Alger Sr Del Campo 23:47 7:56
83 Taylor Barkdoll So Vacaville 23:53 7:58
84 Miranda Huerta Sr Buhach Colony 23:59 8:00
85 Miranda Love Sr River City 24:01 8:00
86 Jessica Martinez Sr Buhach Colony 24:09 8:03
87 Erika Dwight Sr Pitman 24:17 8:06
88 Samantha Wakerlin Jr Napa 24:17 8:06
89 Heighley Doria Jr Rodriguez 24:22 8:07
90 Natalie Palmberg Fr Ponderosa 24:25 8:08
91 Sophia Fuller Jr Lodi 24:33 8:11
92 Ashlyn Hardin Sr Del Campo 24:45 8:15
93 Roseline Aka Sr Del Campo 24:50 8:17
94 Elise Mahaffey Jr Napa 24:52 8:17
95 Casey Halkett So Ponderosa 24:58 8:19
96 Carina Gutierrez Jr Rodriguez 24:58 8:19
97 Natasha Candel Sr Rodriguez 24:59 8:20
98 Jacklyn Vine Sr River City 25:00 8:20
99 Elisiah Frank Sr Pitman 25:05 8:22
100 Cailie Fuentes Jr Pitman 25:06 8:22
101 Katie Gavitte Jr Vintage 25:15 8:25
102 Julia Ramos Jr Buhach Colony 25:17 8:26
103 Kendyl Maher Fr Ponderosa 25:24 8:28
104 A'kia Roland Sr Gregori 25:26 8:29
105 Seienna Papini Jr Roseville 25:38 8:33
106 Farrah Smith Jr Antelope 25:44 8:35
107 Kaeli Vierra Sr Tracy 25:46 8:35
108 Emily Vierra Jr Tracy 25:52 8:37
109 Anamaria Rizo So River City 25:57 8:39
110 Taylor Rainey Jr Rodriguez 26:14 8:45
111 Joy Wilcox Sr Atwater 26:17 8:46
112 Skye Fierro Jr Antelope 26:21 8:47
113 Effie Nehoran Jr Merrill West 26:42 8:54
114 Ruth Alvarez Sr Tracy 26:43 8:54
115 Aubrei Stahl Jr Roseville 27:03 9:01
116 Hayley Rovito Sr Pitman 27:11 9:04
117 Amanda Delu Jr Lodi 27:14 9:05
118 Veronica Jimenez Jr Pitman 27:16 9:05
119 Haley Guardino Jr Roseville 27:32 9:11
120 Brenda Lopez Sr Tracy 27:40 9:13
121 Allyson Boyd Jr Elk Grove 27:40 9:13
122 Stephanie Orube Jr Ponderosa 27:56 9:19
123 Claire Pirio Sr Napa 28:15 9:25
124 Alondra Alvarez Jr Merrill West 28:21 9:27
125 Natalie Corona Jr Elk Grove 28:26 9:29
126 Jazzlyn Hughes Jr Monterey Trail 28:33 9:31
127 Julissa Heredia Jr Monterey Trail 28:40 9:33
128 Samantha Saucedo Sr Hiram Johnson 28:52 9:37
129 Rose Wilbourne Jr Buhach Colony 28:56 9:39
130 Brenda Chaidez Sr Beyer 29:10 9:43
131 Jessica Rassmusen Sr Merrill West 29:15 9:45
132 Sarah Urias Sr Elk Grove 29:42 9:54
133 Monique Sanchez Sr Roseville 30:05 10:02
134 Yemi Lawrence Jr Antelope 30:12 10:04
135 Haylee Sex Jr Roseville 30:14 10:05
136 Salma Price Jr Tracy 30:16 10:05
137 Raven Robles Sr River City 31:18 10:26
138 Mikayla Davis Jr Roseville 33:05 11:02
139 Alli Weseman Sr Merrill West 33:06 11:02
140 Alexandra Rodriguez Jr River City 34:09 11:23
141 Leanna Rains Sr River City 34:19 11:26
142 Anjelica Carrillo Sr Hiram Johnson 35:14 11:45
143 Vanessa Bardeles Jr Antelope 36:31 12:10
144 Basira Abdulshukur Jr Monterey Trail 39:47 13:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:12
98:05
19:37
6:32
23 Kendall Derry
So
18:40
6:13
1
Kaitlin Derry
So
19:51
6:37
4
Cessair McKinney
Fr
19:51
6:37
5
Brook Eberle
So
19:51
6:37
6
Hannah Wohlenberg
So
19:52
6:37
7
Renny Castanon
Jr
20:05
6:42
11




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:15
99:44
19:57
6:39
51 Jenica Dodge
Sr
19:08
6:23
2
Jordan Sienkiewicz
So
19:57
6:39
8
Hattie Groat
So
19:59
6:40
9
Savannah Hill
Fr
20:17
6:46
14
Ozora Cheek
So
20:23
6:48
18
Alexandra Pihl
Sr
20:37
6:52
23
Haley Ellis
Jr
21:54
7:18
46
3 Vacaville
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:52
102:34
20:31
6:50
97 Breanna Sewell
Sr
19:48
6:36
3
Jessica Cummins
Jr
20:11
6:44
12
Cassiel Nortier-tilly
Fr
20:22
6:47
17
Skylar Jauregui
Sr
20:33
6:51
22
Cassidy Aberson
Fr
21:40
7:13
43
Emily Ballerini
Jr
23:40
7:53
77
Taylor Barkdoll
So
23:53
7:58
81
4 Granite Bay
8-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:14
104:22
20:52
6:57
140 Alexandra Beitia
Fr
20:26
6:49
19
Phoebe Zeiss
Fr
20:26
6:49
20
Katie Mersereau
Sr
20:26
6:49
21
Rylee Mckeon
Sr
21:24
7:08
38
Noelle Berexa
Fr
21:40
7:13
42
Maya Murphy-cook
So
22:00
7:20
47
Molly Graves
Jr
22:12
7:24
51
5 Rocklin
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:43
104:56
20:59
7:00
154 Erin Greenwood
Jr
20:05
6:42
10
Autumn Burton
Sr
20:57
6:59
30
Lindsey Romeri
Sr
20:59
7:00
32
Sierra Gosting
So
21:07
7:02
37
Megan Kuo
So
21:48
7:16
45
Sydney Strecker
Sr
22:08
7:23
49
Sabrina Wilson
Sr
22:24
7:28
58
6 Folsom
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:54
106:31
21:18
7:06
177 Muna Alhamad
Jr
20:21
6:47
15
Collen Evans
Jr
20:46
6:55
26
Katie Bock
Jr
21:03
7:01
34
Caitlynn Lange
Fr
22:06
7:22
48
Michelle Hanson
Jr
22:15
7:25
54
Lindsey Bailey
So
22:23
7:28
57
Eliza Harding
Fr
23:03
7:41
66
7 Vintage
9-10-9-7-7
Gap: 1:52
108:39
21:44
7:15
224 Cailey Eade
Fr
20:37
6:52
24
Cristina Flavin
Jr
21:04
7:01
36
Sonia Hayes
So
22:14
7:25
52
Jessica Ornowski
Fr
22:15
7:25
53
Sienna Scott
So
22:29
7:30
59
Erin Mills
Fr
22:44
7:35
62
Katie Gavitte
Jr
25:15
8:25
95
8 Lodi
7-9-10-10-8
Gap: 2:27
110:05
22:01
7:20
245 Haley Boynton
So
20:22
6:47
16
Rebecca Cobb
Jr
21:39
7:13
41
Alicia Pacheco
Jr
22:31
7:30
60
Sarah Hale
Fr
22:44
7:35
63
Jessica Raybe
Sr
22:49
7:36
65
Sophia Fuller
Jr
24:33
8:11
86
Amanda Delu
Jr
27:14
9:05
108
9 Ponderosa
12-11-8-9-9
Gap: 3:30
111:15
22:15
7:25
257 Brittany Anselmo
Sr
20:55
6:58
28
Hannah O'donnell
Jr
21:02
7:01
33
Claire Hoffman
So
22:10
7:23
50
Erin Ling
Fr
22:43
7:34
61
Natalie Palmberg
Fr
24:25
8:08
85
Casey Halkett
So
24:58
8:19
89
Kendyl Maher
Fr
25:24
8:28
96
10 Del Campo
11-8-7-8-10
Gap: 3:55
111:22
22:16
7:25
258 Kathryn Loken
Fr
20:50
6:57
27
Jessica Swingle
Jr
20:56
6:59
29
Veronica Blackwell
Jr
21:04
7:01
35
Brooke Alger
Sr
23:47
7:56
80
Ashlyn Hardin
Sr
24:45
8:15
87
Roseline Aka
Sr
24:50
8:17
88




11 Gregori
13-12-12-12-11
Gap: 2:36
113:01
22:36
7:32
289 Brianna Fillpot
Sr
20:58
6:59
31
Victorya Maravilla
So
21:41
7:14
44
Katrina Fitzpatrick
Fr
23:16
7:45
69
Tierney Hermann
Fr
23:32
7:51
72
Sierra Schaaf
So
23:34
7:51
73
A'kia Roland
Sr
25:26
8:29
97




12 Rodriguez
5-7-11-11-12
Gap: 4:44
114:42
22:56
7:39
304 Halle Sullivan
So
20:14
6:45
13
Makenzie Alspaw
Jr
21:28
7:09
39
Emma Vogliano
Jr
23:40
7:53
78
Heighley Doria
Jr
24:22
8:07
84
Carina Gutierrez
Jr
24:58
8:19
90
Natasha Candel
Sr
24:59
8:20
91
Taylor Rainey
Jr
26:14
8:45
102
13 Atwater
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 2:02
115:10
23:02
7:41
325 Jacqueline Magana
Jr
21:36
7:12
40
Marisela Rodriguez
Jr
23:06
7:42
67
Evelin Espinosa
Jr
23:15
7:45
68
Nancy Fuentes
Sr
23:35
7:52
74
Janeth Espinosa
Sr
23:38
7:53
76
Joy Wilcox
Sr
26:17
8:46
103




14 Monterey Trail
10-13-13-14-14
Gap: 8:00
123:53
24:47
8:16
386 Regina Nyareso
Jr
20:40
6:53
25
Kelley Banh
Sr
22:18
7:26
55
Natalie Antolin
Sr
23:42
7:54
79
Jazzlyn Hughes
Jr
28:33
9:31
113
Julissa Heredia
Jr
28:40
9:33
114
Basira Abdulshukur
Jr
39:47
13:16
123




15 Roseville
17-16-15-15-15
Gap: 4:05
127:08
25:26
8:29
455 Janelle Stepper
Sr
23:27
7:49
70
Sabrina Schott
Jr
23:28
7:49
71
Seienna Papini
Jr
25:38
8:33
98
Aubrei Stahl
Jr
27:03
9:01
106
Haley Guardino
Jr
27:32
9:11
110
Monique Sanchez
Sr
30:05
10:02
116
Haylee Sex
Jr
30:14
10:05
117
16 Merrill West
16-15-16-16-16
Gap: 6:30
130:40
26:08
8:43
470 Julia Flohr
So
22:45
7:35
64
Julie Schobey
Sr
23:37
7:52
75
Effie Nehoran
Jr
26:42
8:54
104
Alondra Alvarez
Jr
28:21
9:27
112
Jessica Rassmusen
Sr
29:15
9:45
115
Alli Weseman
Sr
33:06
11:02
120




17 Tracy
15-17-17-17-17
Gap: 5:22
128:19
25:40
8:33
471 Ellie Fisher
Sr
22:18
7:26
56
Kaeli Vierra
Sr
25:46
8:35
99
Emily Vierra
Jr
25:52
8:37
100
Ruth Alvarez
Sr
26:43
8:54
105
Brenda Lopez
Sr
27:40
9:13
111
Salma Price
Jr
30:16
10:05
118




18 Pitman
19-19-18-18-18
Gap: 2:59
128:55
25:47
8:36
486 Erika Dwight
Sr
24:17
8:06
83
Elisiah Frank
Sr
25:05
8:22
93
Cailie Fuentes
Jr
25:06
8:22
94
Hayley Rovito
Sr
27:11
9:04
107
Veronica Jimenez
Jr
27:16
9:05
109








19 River City
18-18-19-19-19
Gap: 10:08
140:25
28:05
9:22
515 Miranda Love
Sr
24:01
8:00
82
Jacklyn Vine
Sr
25:00
8:20
92
Anamaria Rizo
So
25:57
8:39
101
Raven Robles
Sr
31:18
10:26
119
Alexandra Rodriguez
Jr
34:09
11:23
121
Leanna Rains
Sr
34:19
11:26
122




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elisa Mcisaac Jr Davis Sr. 20:21 6:47
2 Claire Dicker Jr Davis Sr. 20:30 6:50
3 Teresa Boatman So Woodcreek 21:01 7:00
4 Danielle Gantar Sr Davis Sr. 21:04 7:01
5 Makenna Meeks Sr Bella Vista 21:09 7:03 1/13 7/19 3/27 20:36 20:36 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Macee Moreno Sr St Francis (sac) 21:20 7:07
7 Zoe Juanitas Jr Davis Sr. 21:23 7:08
8 Mallory Shingle Jr St Francis (sac) 21:30 7:10
9 Mikaela Hawkins Jr Nevada Union 21:34 7:11
10 Lauren Windmiller Fr Sheldon 21:36 7:12
11 Misha Johnson Fr Whitney 21:40 7:13
12 Emily Smith So Bella Vista 21:42 7:14 2/13 8/19 3/27 24:26
(2:44)
24:26
(2:44)
24:26
(2:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Lindsey Rowell Jr Woodcreek 21:58 7:19
14 Marina Mckenzie Sr Nevada Union 22:05 7:22
15 Robin Rahil Jr Sheldon 22:07 7:22
16 Allie Krohn Sr Vacaville 22:08 7:23
17 Nicki Schedler Jr Bella Vista 22:15 7:25 3/13 9/19 2/24
18 Kalena Young Jr Folsom 22:17 7:26
19 Cayla Crockell Fr Bella Vista 22:21 7:27 4/13 10/19 2/17
20 Macie Tanaka Jr St Francis (sac) 22:27 7:29
21 Megan Vollmer Sr St Francis (sac) 22:30 7:30
22 Nicole Wellington So Whitney 22:30 7:30
23 Katherine Dimond Jr Davis Sr. 22:32 7:31
24 Amanda Larivee Jr St Francis (sac) 22:36 7:32
25 Eleanor Linn Sr St Francis (sac) 22:37 7:32
26 Madison Gomez So Woodcreek 22:44 7:35
27 Suleikha Sutter Jr Davis Sr. 22:45 7:35
28 Bianca Gherasim So Bella Vista 22:46 7:35 5/13 11/19 3/16
29 Alison Bamford Sr Oak Ridge 22:48 7:36
30 Mariana Ramirez So Sheldon 22:48 7:36
31 Maddy Strong Sr St Francis (sac) 22:50 7:37
32 Holly Smith Jr Rocklin 22:58 7:39
33 Jackie Healey Sr Bella Vista 23:00 7:40 6/13 12/19 3/10 23:14
(0:14)
23:14
(0:14)
23:14
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Amanda Ehrhardt Sr Rocklin 23:02 7:41
35 Perla Gonzales Fr Sheldon 23:07 7:42
36 Emily Gottardi Fr Bella Vista 23:09 7:43 7/13 13/19 2/9
37 Amber Van Hecke Jr Nevada Union 23:12 7:44
38 Emily Lufburrow Jr Davis Sr. 23:13 7:44
39 Fatima Peralta Jr Vacaville 23:17 7:46
40 Alyssa Eppler So Whitney 23:18 7:46
41 Mckenzie Sup Sr Bella Vista 23:19 7:46 8/13 14/19 1/7
42 Sara Holm Fr Bella Vista 23:28 7:49 9/13 15/19 1/6
43 Celia Reyna Sr Atwater 23:31 7:50
44 Katie Chalfant Jr Woodcreek 23:35 7:52
45 Laura Bohannon Fr Woodcreek 23:43 7:54
46 Cheyan Knight Sr Atwater 23:45 7:55
47 Vanessa Silva Jr St Francis (sac) 23:46 7:55
48 Holly Harrison Sr Nevada Union 23:48 7:56
49 Karina Kauffman Jr Oak Ridge 23:48 7:56
50 Kaitlyn Clark Jr Rocklin 23:50 7:57
51 Elisa Schurr So Bella Vista 23:51 7:57 10/13 16/19 1/5
52 Jenna Wong Sr Sheldon 23:51 7:57
53 Kayley Nagy Jr Ponderosa 23:54 7:58
54 Crystal Vargas Sr Modesto 23:55 7:58
55 Nikki Johnson Fr Whitney 24:02 8:01
56 Hope Coulter Jr Bella Vista 24:04 8:01 11/13 17/19 1/5 24:03 24:03 24:03
57 Jessica Jauregui Sr Vacaville 24:06 8:02
58 Noelle Sanders Jr Gregori 24:08 8:03
59 Michaela Joerger Sr Davis Sr. 24:17 8:06
60 Blanca Galvez Sr Modesto 24:18 8:06
61 Megan Foy Sr St Francis (sac) 24:18 8:06
62 Isabel Leamon Sr Davis Sr. 24:21 8:07
63 Erin Johl Sr Folsom 24:22 8:07
64 Siena Cox Sr Davis Sr. 24:28 8:09
65 Mikayla Finver Jr Davis Sr. 24:34 8:11
66 Lauren Riddle Jr Rodriguez 24:35 8:12
67 Arden Ambrose-winter Jr Davis Sr. 24:37 8:12
68 Maddie Campbell Sr Nevada Union 24:51 8:17
69 Abbi Johnson So Folsom 24:55 8:18
70 Lauren Fessenden Sr Rocklin 24:55 8:18
71 Claudia Alvarado Sr Atwater 25:01 8:20
72 Megan Mccormick Jr Rocklin 25:02 8:21
73 Jennifer Rees Sr Folsom 25:05 8:22
74 Hannah Hobbs Jr Vacaville 25:05 8:22
75 Teagan Tomasello Sr Ponderosa 25:06 8:22
76 Catherine Diab Jr Rocklin 25:06 8:22
77 Robyn Fields Jr Davis Sr. 25:08 8:23
78 Mckenna Dunn Sr Ponderosa 25:09 8:23
79 Valerie Mejia So Atwater 25:09 8:23
80 Blanca Valenzuela Jr Del Campo 25:10 8:23
81 Stephani Rodness Jr Pleasant Grove 25:12 8:24
82 Haley Wahlstrom Jr Bella Vista 25:20 8:27 12/13 18/19 2/3
83 Moriah Bickel Jr Downey 25:22 8:27
84 Jocelyn Brelsford Fr Whitney 25:23 8:28
85 Tess Derby Jr St Francis (sac) 25:24 8:28
86 Bridget Bloesch Sr Vacaville 25:25 8:28
87 Jasmin Barragan Jr Atwater 25:26 8:29
88 Anna Kilgrow Jr Pleasant Grove 25:27 8:29
89 Emma Stephens Jr Modesto 25:28 8:29
90 Felicia Van Hecke Jr Nevada Union 25:32 8:31
91 Sibylla Bricka Jr Lincoln (s) 25:38 8:33
92 Kaeti Park Sr Folsom 25:50 8:37
93 Mariela Gaytan Sr Buhach Colony 25:56 8:39
94 Madeline Bishop Jr Davis Sr. 26:07 8:42
95 Katie Poggi Jr St Francis (sac) 26:08 8:43
96 Felicia Castro Sr Atwater 26:10 8:43
97 Samantha Velazquez Jr Modesto 26:12 8:44
98 Samantha Womack Jr Pleasant Grove 26:18 8:46
99 Mikaela Peralta Sr Rodriguez 26:21 8:47
100 Brook Dias Jr Gregori 26:26 8:49
101 Vanessa Lopez Sr Modesto 26:26 8:49
102 Alicia Rivera Sr Rodriguez 26:30 8:50
103 Diana Petrus Jr Vintage 26:32 8:51
104 Justice Feusi Sr Pleasant Grove 26:32 8:51
105 Andreina Montes Sr Modesto 26:35 8:52
106 Rachel Simi Jr Cosumnes Oaks 26:37 8:52
107 Erika Contreras Sr Sheldon 26:38 8:53
108 Windy Kastner Jr Downey 26:43 8:54
109 Molly Weber Jr Pleasant Grove 26:52 8:57
110 Mayra Avalos Sr Buhach Colony 26:59 9:00
111 Lauren Hisatomi Sr Pleasant Grove 26:59 9:00
112 Maria Martinez Sr Enochs 27:02 9:01
113 Gabrielle Jee Jr Davis Sr. 27:04 9:01
114 Laura Hernandez Sr Modesto 27:08 9:03
115 Jady Hong Sr Pleasant Grove 27:08 9:03
116 Kelly Rutherford Sr Nevada Union 27:11 9:04
117 Natalie Flores Jr Buhach Colony 27:14 9:05
118 Shannon Mcnamara Sr Del Campo 27:18 9:06
119 Sophie Noda Sr St Francis (sac) 27:23 9:08
120 Megan Getty Jr Lincoln (s) 27:37 9:12
121 Emi Calvo Sr Bella Vista 27:41 9:14 13/13 19/19 2/3 27:35 27:35 27:35
122 Juliana Zatz-watkins Jr Davis Sr. 27:44 9:15
123 Cierra Ziller Sr Kimball 27:46 9:15
124 Carla Luna Jr River City 28:04 9:21
125 Roxanna Gaytan Jr Lodi 28:05 9:22
126 Isabel Bickford Jr Rocklin 28:05 9:22
127 Jennifer Colridge Jr Pleasant Grove 28:06 9:22
128 Jentry Williams Jr Del Campo 28:07 9:22
129 Farah Jammal Jr Pleasant Grove 28:20 9:27
130 Brittany Barboza Sr Enochs 28:20 9:27
131 Angela Van Sr Pleasant Grove 28:23 9:28
132 Taylor Haney Sr Enochs 28:23 9:28
133 Blanca Bastida Sr Lodi 28:23 9:28
134 Nima Singh Jr Sheldon 28:27 9:29
135 Lianna Anderson Jr Sheldon 28:28 9:29
136 Angelica Mann Jr Gregori 28:30 9:30
137 Taelor Hatch Sr Whitney 28:32 9:31
138 Adriana Orozco Jr Atwater 28:45 9:35
139 Alejandra Gonzales Jr Atwater 28:59 9:40
140 Chakela Howard Jr Atwater 29:12 9:44
141 Dana Valladares Jr Kimball 29:14 9:45
142 Adrianna Coggins Sr Downey 29:29 9:50
143 Mariby Fabian Jr Atwater 29:31 9:50
144 Sami Jo Sanfelice Jr Oak Ridge 29:53 9:58
145 Mary Ellen Price Sr Davis Sr. 29:55 9:58
146 Francisca Echiburu Sr Davis Sr. 29:58 9:59
147 Paola Vasquez Jr Atwater 29:59 10:00
148 Jaqueline Pacheco Sr Buhach Colony 30:08 10:03
149 Taylorlee Ockey Sr Enochs 30:43 10:14
150 Naylea Rojas Sr Enochs 30:45 10:15
151 Maggie Ledezma Jr Vintage 30:52 10:17
152 Leticia Cortez Sr Modesto 30:52 10:17
153 Viridiana Mata Jr Gregori 30:54 10:18
154 Anna Kashuba Jr St Francis (sac) 30:59 10:20
155 Samantha Carlson Jr Gregori 30:59 10:20
156 Cynthia Vargas Sr Downey 31:01 10:20
157 Salena Landa Jr Cosumnes Oaks 31:10 10:23
158 Sierra Clower Sr Lincoln (s) 32:04 10:41
159 Mandy Jackson Jr Lodi 32:05 10:42
160 Anna Hodgson Sr Davis Sr. 32:36 10:52
161 Bailey Brown Sr Pleasant Grove 34:14 11:25
162 Ines Ruiz Jr River City 34:15 11:25
163 Isabel Saetern Jr River City 34:38 11:33
164 Angelica Sarmiento Jr Buhach Colony 36:50 12:17
165 Natalie Gutierrez Jr Modesto 36:51 12:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:11
105:50
21:10
7:03
37 Elisa Mcisaac
Jr
20:21
6:47
1
Claire Dicker
Jr
20:30
6:50
2
Danielle Gantar
Sr
21:04
7:01
4
Zoe Juanitas
Jr
21:23
7:08
7
Katherine Dimond
Jr
22:32
7:31
23
Suleikha Sutter
Jr
22:45
7:35
27
Emily Lufburrow
Jr
23:13
7:44
37
2 St Francis (sac)
4-2-2-3-2
Gap: 1:16
110:23
22:05
7:22
79 Macee Moreno
Sr
21:20
7:07
6
Mallory Shingle
Jr
21:30
7:10
8
Macie Tanaka
Jr
22:27
7:29
20
Megan Vollmer
Sr
22:30
7:30
21
Amanda Larivee
Jr
22:36
7:32
24
Eleanor Linn
Sr
22:37
7:32
25
Maddy Strong
Sr
22:50
7:37
30
3 Bella Vista
3-4-2-2-3
Gap: 1:37
110:13
22:03
7:21
81 Makenna Meeks
Sr
21:09
7:03
5
Emily Smith
So
21:42
7:14
12
Nicki Schedler
Jr
22:15
7:25
17
Cayla Crockell
Fr
22:21
7:27
19
Bianca Gherasim
So
22:46
7:35
28
Jackie Healey
Sr
23:00
7:40
32
Emily Gottardi
Fr
23:09
7:43
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Woodcreek
2-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:42
113:01
22:36
7:32
125 Teresa Boatman
So
21:01
7:00
3
Lindsey Rowell
Jr
21:58
7:19
13
Madison Gomez
So
22:44
7:35
26
Katie Chalfant
Jr
23:35
7:52
41
Laura Bohannon
Fr
23:43
7:54
42








5 Sheldon
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:15
113:29
22:42
7:34
134 Lauren Windmiller
Fr
21:36
7:12
10
Robin Rahil
Jr
22:07
7:22
15
Mariana Ramirez
So
22:48
7:36
29
Perla Gonzales
Fr
23:07
7:42
34
Jenna Wong
Sr
23:51
7:57
46
Erika Contreras
Sr
26:38
8:53
78
Nima Singh
Jr
28:27
9:29
90
6 Nevada Union
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:17
115:30
23:06
7:42
156 Mikaela Hawkins
Jr
21:34
7:11
9
Marina Mckenzie
Sr
22:05
7:22
14
Amber Van Hecke
Jr
23:12
7:44
36
Holly Harrison
Sr
23:48
7:56
44
Maddie Campbell
Sr
24:51
8:17
53
Felicia Van Hecke
Jr
25:32
8:31
68
Kelly Rutherford
Sr
27:11
9:04
85
7 Whitney
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:43
116:53
23:23
7:48
183 Misha Johnson
Fr
21:40
7:13
11
Nicole Wellington
So
22:30
7:30
22
Alyssa Eppler
So
23:18
7:46
39
Nikki Johnson
Fr
24:02
8:01
48
Jocelyn Brelsford
Fr
25:23
8:28
63
Taelor Hatch
Sr
28:32
9:31
92




8 Rocklin
10-9-9-9-8
Gap: 2:04
119:47
23:57
7:59
221 Holly Smith
Jr
22:58
7:39
31
Amanda Ehrhardt
Sr
23:02
7:41
33
Kaitlyn Clark
Jr
23:50
7:57
45
Lauren Fessenden
Sr
24:55
8:18
55
Megan Mccormick
Jr
25:02
8:21
57
Catherine Diab
Jr
25:06
8:22
60
Isabel Bickford
Jr
28:05
9:22
87
9 Vacaville
8-8-8-8-9
Gap: 3:17
120:01
24:00
8:00
226 Allie Krohn
Sr
22:08
7:23
16
Fatima Peralta
Jr
23:17
7:46
38
Jessica Jauregui
Sr
24:06
8:02
49
Hannah Hobbs
Jr
25:05
8:22
59
Bridget Bloesch
Sr
25:25
8:28
64








10 Folsom
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:33
122:29
24:30
8:10
251 Kalena Young
Jr
22:17
7:26
18
Erin Johl
Sr
24:22
8:07
52
Abbi Johnson
So
24:55
8:18
54
Jennifer Rees
Sr
25:05
8:22
58
Kaeti Park
Sr
25:50
8:37
69








11 Atwater
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:55
122:52
24:34
8:11
265 Celia Reyna
Sr
23:31
7:50
40
Cheyan Knight
Sr
23:45
7:55
43
Claudia Alvarado
Sr
25:01
8:20
56
Valerie Mejia
So
25:09
8:23
61
Jasmin Barragan
Jr
25:26
8:29
65
Felicia Castro
Sr
26:10
8:43
71
Adriana Orozco
Jr
28:45
9:35
93
12 Modesto
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:31
126:19
25:16
8:25
312 Crystal Vargas
Sr
23:55
7:58
47
Blanca Galvez
Sr
24:18
8:06
51
Emma Stephens
Jr
25:28
8:29
67
Samantha Velazquez
Jr
26:12
8:44
72
Vanessa Lopez
Sr
26:26
8:49
75
Andreina Montes
Sr
26:35
8:52
77
Laura Hernandez
Sr
27:08
9:03
83
13 Pleasant Grove
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:40
130:21
26:04
8:41
356 Stephani Rodness
Jr
25:12
8:24
62
Anna Kilgrow
Jr
25:27
8:29
66
Samantha Womack
Jr
26:18
8:46
73
Justice Feusi
Sr
26:32
8:51
76
Molly Weber
Jr
26:52
8:57
79
Lauren Hisatomi
Sr
26:59
9:00
81
Jady Hong
Sr
27:08
9:03
84
14 Gregori
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 6:51
140:57
28:11
9:24
410 Noelle Sanders
Jr
24:08
8:03
50
Brook Dias
Jr
26:26
8:49
74
Angelica Mann
Jr
28:30
9:30
91
Viridiana Mata
Jr
30:54
10:18
97
Samantha Carlson
Jr
30:59
10:20
98








15 Buhach Colony
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 10:54
147:07
29:25
9:48
429 Mariela Gaytan
Sr
25:56
8:39
70
Mayra Avalos
Sr
26:59
9:00
80
Natalie Flores
Jr
27:14
9:05
86
Jaqueline Pacheco
Sr
30:08
10:03
94
Angelica Sarmiento
Jr
36:50
12:17
99








16 Enochs
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:43
145:13
29:03
9:41
450 Maria Martinez
Sr
27:02
9:01
82
Brittany Barboza
Sr
28:20
9:27
88
Taylor Haney
Sr
28:23
9:28
89
Taylorlee Ockey
Sr
30:43
10:14
95
Naylea Rojas
Sr
30:45
10:15
96








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:51
116:47
23:21
7:47
34 Jackie Healey
Sr
23:00
7:40
4
Emily Gottardi
Fr
23:09
7:43
5
Mckenzie Sup
Sr
23:19
7:46
7
Sara Holm
Fr
23:28
7:49
8
Elisa Schurr
So
23:51
7:57
10
Hope Coulter
Jr
24:04
8:01
11
Haley Wahlstrom
Jr
25:20
8:27
18
2 St Francis (sac)
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:47
118:55
23:47
7:56
45 Eleanor Linn
Sr
22:37
7:32
1
Maddy Strong
Sr
22:50
7:37
3
Vanessa Silva
Jr
23:46
7:55
9
Megan Foy
Sr
24:18
8:06
13
Tess Derby
Jr
25:24
8:28
19
Katie Poggi
Jr
26:08
8:43
20
Sophie Noda
Sr
27:23
9:08
24
3 Davis Sr.
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:43
119:04
23:49
7:56
49 Suleikha Sutter
Jr
22:45
7:35
2
Emily Lufburrow
Jr
23:13
7:44
6
Michaela Joerger
Sr
24:17
8:06
12
Isabel Leamon
Sr
24:21
8:07
14
Siena Cox
Sr
24:28
8:09
15
Mikayla Finver
Jr
24:34
8:11
16
Arden Ambrose-winter
Jr
24:37
8:12
17
4 Pleasant Grove
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:24
138:56
27:47
9:16
123 Lauren Hisatomi
Sr
26:59
9:00
22
Jady Hong
Sr
27:08
9:03
23
Jennifer Colridge
Jr
28:06
9:22
25
Farah Jammal
Jr
28:20
9:27
26
Angela Van
Sr
28:23
9:28
27
Bailey Brown
Sr
34:14
11:25
33




5 Atwater
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:21
142:37
28:31
9:30
139 Felicia Castro
Sr
26:10
8:43
21
Adriana Orozco
Jr
28:45
9:35
28
Alejandra Gonzales
Jr
28:59
9:40
29
Chakela Howard
Jr
29:12
9:44
30
Mariby Fabian
Jr
29:31
9:50
31
Paola Vasquez
Jr
29:59
10:00
32




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.


All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr D1 Brendan Erwin, Fr, 11:45, Armijo Cosumnes Oaks, 63:28, 70
Fr D2 Brendan Jones, Fr, 11:23, Jesuit Jesuit, 60:07, 19
Fr D3 Henry Fisher, Fr, 12:16, Vista Del Lago (fols Del Oro, 65:24, 61
Fr D4 Vincent Diaz, Fr, 12:14, Christian Brothers Christian Brothers, 62:13, 19
Fr D5 Bryce Mellish, Fr, 13:12, Western Sierra , 0:00,
JV D12 Ani Ramakrishnan, Sr, 17:08, Davis Sr. Davis Sr., 87:25, 17
JV D345 Alex Bice, Sr, 17:52, Del Oro Placer, 93:19, 31
So D1 Kellen Browning, So, 11:18, Davis Sr. Oak Ridge, 59:48, 43
So D2 Austin (a.j. Sommers, So, 11:17, Elk Grove Whitney, 59:13, 42
So D3 Brett Kovacs, So, 11:46, Manteca Del Oro, 61:40, 31
So D4 Nolan Johnson, So, 11:57, Bret Harte Escalon, 65:19, 34
So D5 Bryce Walls, So, 14:01, Buckingham Charter , 0:00,
V D1 Garrett Migliozzi, Sr, 15:43, Nevada Union Davis Sr., 85:46, 95
V D2 Neilson Powless, Jr, 15:49, Roseville Rocklin, 83:25, 88
V D3 Ajaypal Singh, Jr, 16:21, Will C. Wood Placer, 84:28, 52
V D4 Steven Grolle, Sr, 16:41, Sonora Hughson, 90:11, 103
V D5 Jason Yurgelevic, Sr, 17:27, Golden Sierra Golden Sierra, 94:07, 47