Bella Vista Results from the CVC Center Meet #1 at Maidu Park on 9/18/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alyssa Egbert Fr F/S 15:23.52 7:42 2 21/61 10/16 10/16 1/4 17:57
(2:33,14.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Bianca Gherasim So F/S 14:44.41 7:22 2 14/61 7/16 7/16 1/5 17:36
(2:52,16.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brook Eberle So V 20:20.74 6:34 3.1 6/65 5/11 5/11 1/6
Cayla Crockell Fr F/S 13:49.99 6:55 2 4/61 4/16 4/16 1/6 15:18
(1:28,9.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Cessair McKinney Fr F/S 12:36.89 6:18 2 1/61 1/16 1/16 1/6 13:27
(0:50,6.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Darynne Cross So F/S 16:32.08 8:16 2 30/61 14/16 14/16 1/1 17:42
(1:10,6.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Elisa Schurr So F/S 15:27.96 7:44 2 24/61 11/16 11/16 1/4 16:47
(1:19,7.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Emi Calvo Sr V 26:47.88 8:39 3.1 46/65 11/11 11/11 2/4 28:23
(1:35,5.6)
26:26 26:26 26:26 You ROCK! (LY)
Emily Gottardi Fr F/S 13:49.67 6:55 2 3/61 3/16 3/16 1/6 15:34
(1:44,11.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Emily Smith So F/S 13:34.27 6:47 2 2/61 2/16 2/16 1/6 15:07
(1:33,10.2)
14:19
(0:45,5.2)
14:19
(0:45,5.2)
14:19
(0:45,5.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Haley Wahlstrom Jr V 23:07.93 7:28 3.1 20/65 7/11 7/11 1/6
Hannah Robinson Fr F/S 15:21.53 7:41 2 20/61 9/16 9/16 1/4 17:16
(1:54,11.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Hannah Sims Fr F/S 15:20.18 7:40 2 19/61 8/16 8/16 1/4 16:57
(1:37,9.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hannah Wohlenberg So V 20:13.81 6:32 3.1 5/65 4/11 4/11 1/6
Hope Coulter Jr V 24:21.67 7:52 3.1 29/65 9/11 9/11 1/5
Kaitlin Derry So V 19:10.45 6:11 3.1 1/65 1/11 1/11 1/6 19:40
(0:30,2.5)
18:56 18:56 18:54 You ROCK! (LY)
Linda Solt Fr F/S 14:37.65 7:19 2 12/61 6/16 6/16 1/5 16:28
(1:50,11.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Lindsay Floyd Jr V 24:24.06 7:52 3.1 31/65 10/11 10/11 1/4
Marie Andre So F/S 16:33.94 8:17 2 31/61 15/16 15/16 1/1 20:16
(3:42,18.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Melanie Lopez Fr F/S 15:48.71 7:54 2 26/61 12/16 12/16 1/2 18:33
(2:44,14.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Nicki Schedler Jr V 23:07.65 7:28 3.1 19/65 6/11 6/11 1/6
Rachel Kloth Fr F/S 18:33.38 9:17 2 48/61 16/16 16/16 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Renny Castanon Jr V 19:58.76 6:27 3.1 3/65 3/11 3/11 1/6 19:11 18:52 18:52 18:52 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sara Holm Fr F/S 14:32.05 7:16 2 10/61 5/16 5/16 1/5 15:16
(0:44,4.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sedona McNerney So V 19:58.46 6:27 3.1 2/65 2/11 2/11 1/6 20:04
(0:06,0.5)
19:24 19:24 19:12 You ROCK! (LY)
Sophie Luke Fr F/S 15:56.31 7:58 2 27/61 13/16 13/16 1/1
Victoria Cobabe Jr V 24:14.22 7:49 3.1 27/65 8/11 8/11 1/5
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 99:42
1:10
3.1 6:26 6:11 6:34 17 6:26 96:49 96:55 96:49 Kaitlin Derry (1), Sedona McNerney (2), Renny Castanon (3), Hannah Wohlenberg (5), Brook Eberle (6)
V 2nd 5 1/4 119:16
1:16
3.1 7:42 7:28 7:52 24 7:42 115:19 112:55 112:55 Nicki Schedler (1), Haley Wahlstrom (2), Victoria Cobabe (5), Hope Coulter (7), Lindsay Floyd (9)
F/S 1st 5 1/5 68:23
1:55
2 6:50 6:18 7:16 20 6:50 69:51
(1:28,2.1)
67:52 67:52 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Cessair McKinney (1), Emily Smith (2), Emily Gottardi (3), Cayla Crockell (4), Sara Holm (10)
F/S 2nd 5 1/4 75:27
0:46
2 7:33 7:19 7:42 15 7:33 Linda Solt (1), Bianca Gherasim (2), Hannah Sims (3), Hannah Robinson (4), Alyssa Egbert (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 80:19
1:06
2 8:02 7:44 8:17 15 8:02 Elisa Schurr (1), Melanie Lopez (2), Sophie Luke (3), Darynne Cross (4), Marie Andre (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kaitlin Derry So Bella Vista 19:10.45 6:11 1/11 1/11 1/6 19:40
(0:30)
18:56 18:56 You ROCK! (LY)
2 Sedona McNerney So Bella Vista 19:58.46 6:27 2/11 2/11 1/6 20:04
(0:06)
19:24 19:24 You ROCK! (LY)
3 Renny Castanon Jr Bella Vista 19:58.76 6:27 3/11 3/11 1/6 19:11 18:52 18:52 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Jessica Swingle Jr Del Campo 20:07.29 6:29
5 Hannah Wohlenberg So Bella Vista 20:13.81 6:32 4/11 4/11 1/6
6 Brook Eberle So Bella Vista 20:20.74 6:34 5/11 5/11 1/6
7 Kylie Michaels Jr Oakmont 20:29.08 6:36
8 Veronica Blackwell Jr Del Campo 20:53.24 6:44
9 Viktoriya Chmil So Del Campo 21:03.16 6:47
10 Whitney Lelis So Oakmont 21:05.53 6:48
11 Brooke Alger Sr Del Campo 21:20.24 6:53
12 Maggie West So Del Campo 22:01.64 7:06
13 Hunter Vinsonhaler So Oakmont 22:12.23 7:10
14 Reagan Tweedy So Christian Brothers 22:22.99 7:13
15 Jenna Bowles Jr Oakmont 22:29.27 7:15
16 Madison Murphy Jr Christian Brothers 22:44.78 7:20
17 Radhika Patel Jr Oakmont 22:56.87 7:24
18 Kylie Nishida Sr Casa Roble 23:04.65 7:27
19 Nicki Schedler Jr Bella Vista 23:07.65 7:28 6/11 6/11 1/6
20 Haley Wahlstrom Jr Bella Vista 23:07.93 7:28 7/11 7/11 1/6
21 Emily Simi So Christian Brothers 23:12.78 7:29
22 Anna Dahl Jr Christian Brothers 23:13.69 7:30
23 Cailin Simi Sr Christian Brothers 23:20.96 7:32
24 Ashlyn Johnson So Casa Roble 23:21.8 7:32
25 Elizabeth Rivera Jr Christian Brothers 23:32.73 7:36
26 Shannon Mcnamara Sr Del Campo 24:00.21 7:45
27 Victoria Cobabe Jr Bella Vista 24:14.22 7:49 8/11 8/11 1/5
28 Victoria Moore Jr Christian Brothers 24:20.9 7:51
29 Hope Coulter Jr Bella Vista 24:21.67 7:52 9/11 9/11 1/5
30 Michayla Mabourakh Jr Christian Brothers 24:23.51 7:52
31 Lindsay Floyd Jr Bella Vista 24:24.06 7:52 10/11 10/11 1/4
32 Susannah Kiteck Sr Del Campo 24:26.91 7:53
33 Alma Martinez Sr Oakmont 24:34.6 7:56
34 Kasey Mcnamara Jr Del Campo 24:42.48 7:58
35 Bailee Labanowski Sr Casa Roble 24:49.43 8:00
36 Amanda Weitzel Sr Casa Roble 24:49.97 8:01
37 Blanca Valenzuela Jr Del Campo 24:58.48 8:03
38 Erin Donovan Jr Christian Brothers 25:05.74 8:06
39 Megan Burnes Jr Oakmont 25:18.62 8:10
40 Jentry Williams Jr Del Campo 25:25.36 8:12
41 Fallon Mcmahon Jr Christian Brothers 25:45.48 8:19
42 Alexandra Musick Jr Oakmont 26:16.39 8:29
43 Mia Liu Jr Oakmont 26:35.15 8:35
44 Stacia Ybanez Sr Rio Linda 26:40.93 8:36
45 Julia Stimson Jr Del Campo 26:41.17 8:37
46 Emi Calvo Sr Bella Vista 26:47.88 8:39 11/11 11/11 2/4 28:23
(1:35)
26:26 26:26 You ROCK! (LY)
47 Sarah Valadez Jr Del Campo 26:48.87 8:39
48 Nemesia Steiner Jr Christian Brothers 27:00.32 8:43
49 Julia Ruiz Jr Christian Brothers 27:02.39 8:43
50 Tatiana Bell Sr Del Campo 27:19.63 8:49
51 Dianna Fraser Sr Casa Roble 27:45.16 8:57
52 Bridgit Mckay Jr Casa Roble 27:45.55 8:57
53 Yeimy Prieto Sr Rio Linda 28:03.15 9:03
54 Thomine Mortensen Sr Casa Roble 28:40.86 9:15
55 Maribel Gomez Jr Rio Linda 28:48.32 9:18
56 Celeste Lunar Jr Oakmont 29:14.81 9:26
57 Ariana Aguilera Sr Oakmont 30:21.32 9:48
58 Bibiana Lopez Jr Rio Linda 31:14.41 10:05
59 Lauren Devera Jr Christian Brothers 31:40.96 10:13
60 Sterilie Jackson Jr Rio Linda 32:13.52 10:24
61 Selena Gayden Sr Rio Linda 32:16.13 10:25
62 Maria Hernandez Sr Rio Linda 33:10.92 10:42
63 Olga Solonko Jr Rio Linda 33:36.92 10:51
64 April Gordon Jr Rio Linda 36:23.85 11:44
65 Suzanne Swanson Jr Christian Brothers 38:01.6 12:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
99:42
19:56
6:26
17 Kaitlin Derry
So
19:10
6:11
1
Sedona McNerney
So
19:58
6:27
2
Renny Castanon
Jr
19:59
6:27
3
Hannah Wohlenberg
So
20:14
6:32
5
Brook Eberle
So
20:21
6:34
6
Nicki Schedler
Jr
23:08
7:28
19
Haley Wahlstrom
Jr
23:08
7:28
20
2 Del Campo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:54
105:26
21:05
6:48
44 Jessica Swingle
Jr
20:07
6:29
4
Veronica Blackwell
Jr
20:53
6:44
8
Viktoriya Chmil
So
21:03
6:47
9
Brooke Alger
Sr
21:20
6:53
11
Maggie West
So
22:02
7:06
12
Shannon Mcnamara
Sr
24:00
7:45
26
Susannah Kiteck
Sr
24:27
7:53
28
3 Oakmont
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:28
109:13
21:51
7:03
62 Kylie Michaels
Jr
20:29
6:36
7
Whitney Lelis
So
21:06
6:48
10
Hunter Vinsonhaler
So
22:12
7:10
13
Jenna Bowles
Jr
22:29
7:15
15
Radhika Patel
Jr
22:57
7:24
17
Alma Martinez
Sr
24:35
7:56
29
Megan Burnes
Jr
25:19
8:10
32
4 Christian Brothers
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:58
114:55
22:59
7:25
96 Reagan Tweedy
So
22:23
7:13
14
Madison Murphy
Jr
22:45
7:20
16
Emily Simi
So
23:13
7:29
21
Anna Dahl
Jr
23:14
7:30
22
Cailin Simi
Sr
23:21
7:32
23
Elizabeth Rivera
Jr
23:33
7:36
25
Victoria Moore
Jr
24:21
7:51
27
5 Casa Roble
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:41
123:51
24:46
7:59
137 Kylie Nishida
Sr
23:05
7:27
18
Ashlyn Johnson
So
23:22
7:32
24
Bailee Labanowski
Sr
24:49
8:00
30
Amanda Weitzel
Sr
24:50
8:01
31
Dianna Fraser
Sr
27:45
8:57
34
Bridgit Mckay
Jr
27:46
8:57
35
Thomine Mortensen
Sr
28:41
9:15
37
6 Rio Linda
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:33
147:00
29:24
9:29
186 Stacia Ybanez
Sr
26:41
8:36
33
Yeimy Prieto
Sr
28:03
9:03
36
Maribel Gomez
Jr
28:48
9:18
38
Bibiana Lopez
Jr
31:14
10:05
39
Sterilie Jackson
Jr
32:14
10:24
40
Selena Gayden
Sr
32:16
10:25
41
Maria Hernandez
Sr
33:11
10:42
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
119:16
23:51
7:42
24 Nicki Schedler
Jr
23:08
7:28
1
Haley Wahlstrom
Jr
23:08
7:28
2
Victoria Cobabe
Jr
24:14
7:49
5
Hope Coulter
Jr
24:22
7:52
7
Lindsay Floyd
Jr
24:24
7:52
9
Emi Calvo
Sr
26:48
8:39
21




2 Christian Brothers
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:13
123:08
24:38
7:57
48 Elizabeth Rivera
Jr
23:33
7:36
3
Victoria Moore
Jr
24:21
7:51
6
Michayla Mabourakh
Jr
24:24
7:52
8
Erin Donovan
Jr
25:06
8:06
14
Fallon Mcmahon
Jr
25:45
8:19
17
Nemesia Steiner
Jr
27:00
8:43
23
Julia Ruiz
Jr
27:02
8:43
24
3 Del Campo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:25
123:33
24:43
7:58
55 Shannon Mcnamara
Sr
24:00
7:45
4
Susannah Kiteck
Sr
24:27
7:53
10
Kasey Mcnamara
Jr
24:42
7:58
12
Blanca Valenzuela
Jr
24:58
8:03
13
Jentry Williams
Jr
25:25
8:12
16
Julia Stimson
Jr
26:41
8:37
20
Sarah Valadez
Jr
26:49
8:39
22
4 Oakmont
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:40
132:00
26:24
8:31
88 Alma Martinez
Sr
24:35
7:56
11
Megan Burnes
Jr
25:19
8:10
15
Alexandra Musick
Jr
26:16
8:29
18
Mia Liu
Jr
26:35
8:35
19
Celeste Lunar
Jr
29:15
9:26
25
Ariana Aguilera
Sr
30:21
9:48
26




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cessair McKinney Fr Bella Vista 12:36.89 6:18 1/16 1/16 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Emily Smith So Bella Vista 13:34.27 6:47 2/16 2/16 1/6 15:07
(1:33)
14:19
(0:45)
14:19
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Emily Gottardi Fr Bella Vista 13:49.67 6:55 3/16 3/16 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Cayla Crockell Fr Bella Vista 13:49.99 6:55 4/16 4/16 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Caroline Rondoni Fr Del Campo 13:57.43 6:59
6 Kathryn Loken Fr Del Campo 13:57.64 6:59
7 Kayla Battise Fr Oakmont 14:06.19 7:03
8 Laura Gorry Fr Christian Brothers 14:10.11 7:05
9 Bridget White Fr Christian Brothers 14:14.97 7:07
10 Sara Holm Fr Bella Vista 14:32.05 7:16 5/16 5/16 1/5
11 Lauren Craig So Casa Roble 14:34.24 7:17
12 Linda Solt Fr Bella Vista 14:37.65 7:19 6/16 6/16 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Angela Kokhovets Fr Del Campo 14:39.07 7:20
14 Bianca Gherasim So Bella Vista 14:44.41 7:22 7/16 7/16 1/5
15 Kerry Miller Fr Oakmont 14:54.54 7:27
16 Lindsay Hewitt Fr Christian Brothers 15:08.26 7:34
17 Jackie Di Lorenzo Fr Oakmont 15:12.55 7:36
18 Mckenna Decker So Christian Brothers 15:19.86 7:40
19 Hannah Sims Fr Bella Vista 15:20.18 7:40 8/16 8/16 1/4
20 Hannah Robinson Fr Bella Vista 15:21.53 7:41 9/16 9/16 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Alyssa Egbert Fr Bella Vista 15:23.52 7:42 10/16 10/16 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Sara Benassini Fr Del Campo 15:24.83 7:42
23 Miranda Esquivel So Christian Brothers 15:25.2 7:43
24 Elisa Schurr So Bella Vista 15:27.96 7:44 11/16 11/16 1/4
25 Ciara Needles So Casa Roble 15:36.14 7:48
26 Melanie Lopez Fr Bella Vista 15:48.71 7:54 12/16 12/16 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Sophie Luke Fr Bella Vista 15:56.31 7:58 13/16 13/16 1/1
28 Alyssa Allen So Oakmont 15:59.44 8:00
29 Bella Monteverde So Christian Brothers 16:15.73 8:08
30 Darynne Cross So Bella Vista 16:32.08 8:16 14/16 14/16 1/1
31 Marie Andre So Bella Vista 16:33.94 8:17 15/16 15/16 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Destiny Brown So Casa Roble 16:40.54 8:20
33 Chandler From So Oakmont 16:48.36 8:24
34 Sera Duncan Fr Rio Linda 17:03.63 8:32
35 Emily Greenhalgh Fr Del Campo 17:04.76 8:32
36 Ally Snyder So Christian Brothers 17:12.7 8:36
37 Lisette Alberto Fr Del Campo 17:22.44 8:41
38 Jasmine Harris Fr Christian Brothers 17:25.22 8:43
39 Brianna Lee So Del Campo 17:26.85 8:43
40 Alexis Zimmerman So Rio Linda 17:39.19 8:50
41 Jean Selep Fr Oakmont 17:48.51 8:54
42 Christine Neumaier Fr Oakmont 17:53.59 8:57
43 Patricia Lopez So Rio Linda 17:56.1 8:58
44 Ashley Guitierrez So Rio Linda 18:00.19 9:00
45 Mandi Hall So Casa Roble 18:12.11 9:06
46 Darian Koch So Rio Linda 18:14.83 9:07
47 Madeline Barros So Christian Brothers 18:22.61 9:11
48 Rachel Kloth Fr Bella Vista 18:33.38 9:17 16/16 16/16 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
49 Kelly Allen Fr Del Campo 18:52.87 9:26
50 Hannah White So Rio Linda 19:20.38 9:40
51 Danielle Rodriguez So Christian Brothers 19:20.72 9:40
52 Vanessa Stan-ugbene Fr Christian Brothers 19:25.42 9:43
53 Natalie Shnider So Del Campo 19:35.37 9:48
54 Brandis Smith Fr Rio Linda 19:51.54 9:56
55 Christy Zarubayko Fr Del Campo 19:56.97 9:58
56 Jenny Melenarez So Rio Linda 19:57.68 9:59
57 Kerri Stella So Rio Linda 20:31.42 10:16
58 Manik Arutunian So Del Campo 20:35.51 10:18
59 Betty Suarez So Rio Linda 21:17.93 10:39
60 Jackie Garcia So Rio Linda 21:57.16 10:59
61 Lisette Chavez So Rio Linda 21:57.56 10:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:55
68:23
13:41
6:50
20 Cessair McKinney
Fr
12:37
6:18
1
Emily Smith
So
13:34
6:47
2
Emily Gottardi
Fr
13:50
6:55
3
Cayla Crockell
Fr
13:50
6:55
4
Sara Holm
Fr
14:32
7:16
10
Linda Solt
Fr
14:38
7:19
11
Bianca Gherasim
So
14:44
7:22
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
2 Del Campo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:07
75:04
15:01
7:30
65 Caroline Rondoni
Fr
13:57
6:59
5
Kathryn Loken
Fr
13:58
6:59
6
Angela Kokhovets
Fr
14:39
7:20
12
Sara Benassini
Fr
15:25
7:42
18
Emily Greenhalgh
Fr
17:05
8:32
24
Lisette Alberto
Fr
17:22
8:41
26
Brianna Lee
So
17:27
8:43
27
3 Christian Brothers
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
74:18
14:52
7:26
68 Laura Gorry
Fr
14:10
7:05
8
Bridget White
Fr
14:15
7:07
9
Lindsay Hewitt
Fr
15:08
7:34
15
Mckenna Decker
So
15:20
7:40
17
Miranda Esquivel
So
15:25
7:43
19
Bella Monteverde
So
16:16
8:08
21
Ally Snyder
So
17:13
8:36
25
4 Oakmont
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:42
77:01
15:24
7:42
79 Kayla Battise
Fr
14:06
7:03
7
Kerry Miller
Fr
14:55
7:27
14
Jackie Di Lorenzo
Fr
15:13
7:36
16
Alyssa Allen
So
15:59
8:00
20
Chandler From
So
16:48
8:24
22
Jean Selep
Fr
17:49
8:54
29
Christine Neumaier
Fr
17:54
8:57
30
5 Rio Linda
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:11
88:54
17:47
8:53
147 Sera Duncan
Fr
17:04
8:32
23
Alexis Zimmerman
So
17:39
8:50
28
Patricia Lopez
So
17:56
8:58
31
Ashley Guitierrez
So
18:00
9:00
32
Darian Koch
So
18:15
9:07
33
Hannah White
So
19:20
9:40
34
Brandis Smith
Fr
19:52
9:56
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
75:27
15:05
7:33
15 Linda Solt
Fr
14:38
7:19
1
Bianca Gherasim
So
14:44
7:22
2
Hannah Sims
Fr
15:20
7:40
3
Hannah Robinson
Fr
15:22
7:41
4
Alyssa Egbert
Fr
15:24
7:42
5
Elisa Schurr
So
15:28
7:44
6
Melanie Lopez
Fr
15:49
7:54
7
2 Christian Brothers
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:05
88:37
17:43
8:52
57 Bella Monteverde
So
16:16
8:08
8
Ally Snyder
So
17:13
8:36
9
Jasmine Harris
Fr
17:25
8:43
11
Madeline Barros
So
18:23
9:11
13
Danielle Rodriguez
So
19:21
9:40
16
Vanessa Stan-ugbene
Fr
19:25
9:43
17




3 Del Campo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:35
93:15
18:39
9:19
74 Lisette Alberto
Fr
17:22
8:41
10
Brianna Lee
So
17:27
8:43
12
Kelly Allen
Fr
18:53
9:26
14
Natalie Shnider
So
19:35
9:48
18
Christy Zarubayko
Fr
19:57
9:58
20
Manik Arutunian
So
20:36
10:18
23




4 Rio Linda
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:58
100:59
20:12
10:06
101 Hannah White
So
19:20
9:40
15
Brandis Smith
Fr
19:52
9:56
19
Jenny Melenarez
So
19:58
9:59
21
Kerri Stella
So
20:31
10:16
22
Betty Suarez
So
21:18
10:39
24
Jackie Garcia
So
21:57
10:59
25
Lisette Chavez
So
21:58
10:59
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
80:19
16:04
8:02
15 Elisa Schurr
So
15:28
7:44
1
Melanie Lopez
Fr
15:49
7:54
2
Sophie Luke
Fr
15:56
7:58
3
Darynne Cross
So
16:32
8:16
4
Marie Andre
So
16:34
8:17
5
Rachel Kloth
Fr
18:33
9:17
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.