Bella Vista Results from the CVC Center Meet #2 at Maidu Park on 10/9/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alyssa Egbert Fr F/S 14:45 7:23 2 14/50 10/17 10/17 1/1 15:24
(0:39,4.2)
15:24
(0:39,4.2)
15:24
(0:39,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Bianca Gherasim So F/S 14:21 7:11 2 11/50 7/17 7/17 1/3 14:44
(0:23,2.6)
14:44
(0:23,2.6)
14:44
(0:23,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Brook Eberle So V 19:40 6:21 3.1 5/63 5/16 5/16 1/6 20:21
(0:41,3.3)
20:21
(0:41,3.3)
20:21
(0:41,3.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Cayla Crockell Fr F/S 14:25 7:13 2 12/50 8/17 8/17 1/3 13:50 13:50 13:50
Cessair McKinney Fr F/S 12:34 6:17 2 1/50 1/17 1/17 1/6 12:37
(0:03,0.4)
12:37
(0:03,0.4)
12:37
(0:03,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Darynne Cross So F/S 15:33 7:47 2 22/50 13/17 13/17 1/1 16:32
(0:59,6.0)
16:32
(0:59,6.0)
16:32
(0:59,6.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Elisa Schurr So F/S 13:46 6:53 2 6/50 4/17 4/17 1/6 15:28
(1:42,11.0)
15:28
(1:42,11.0)
15:04
(1:18,8.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Emi Calvo Sr V 27:07 8:45 3.1 52/63 16/16 16/16 1/2 26:26 26:48 26:26 26:26
Emily Gottardi Fr F/S 13:35 6:48 2 5/50 3/17 3/17 1/6 13:50
(0:15,1.8)
13:50
(0:15,1.8)
13:50
(0:15,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Emily Smith So F/S 12:47 6:24 2 2/50 2/17 2/17 1/6 14:19
(1:32,10.7)
13:34
(0:47,5.8)
13:34
(0:47,5.8)
13:34
(0:47,5.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Haley Wahlstrom Jr V 24:19 7:51 3.1 42/63 14/16 14/16 1/2 23:08 23:08 23:08
Hannah Robinson Fr F/S 15:21 7:41 2 19/50 12/17 12/17 1/1 15:22
(0:01,0.1)
15:22
(0:01,0.1)
15:22
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hannah Sims Fr F/S 14:44 7:22 2 13/50 9/17 9/17 1/1 15:20
(0:36,3.9)
15:20
(0:36,3.9)
15:20
(0:36,3.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hannah Wohlenberg So V 19:40 6:21 3.1 6/63 6/16 6/16 1/4 20:14
(0:34,2.8)
20:14
(0:34,2.8)
20:14
(0:34,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hope Coulter Jr V 23:38 7:37 3.1 35/63 11/16 11/16 1/3 24:22
(0:44,3.0)
24:22
(0:44,3.0)
24:22
(0:44,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jackie Healey Sr V 21:50 7:03 3.1 17/63 8/16 8/16 1/4 22:17
(0:27,2.0)
22:17
(0:27,2.0)
22:17
(0:27,2.0)
21:43 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jessie Loucks Fr F/S 14:56 7:28 2 15/50 11/17 11/17 1/1 16:12
(1:16,7.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kaitlin Derry So V 19:11 6:11 3.1 2/63 2/16 2/16 1/6 18:56 19:10 18:56 18:54
Kendall Derry So V 19:10 6:11 3.1 1/63 1/16 1/16 1/6 18:18 18:18 18:13
Kira Regan Sr V 23:10 7:28 3.1 29/63 10/16 10/16 1/4
Linda Solt Fr F/S 13:54 6:57 2 10/50 6/17 6/17 1/5 14:38
(0:44,5.0)
14:38
(0:44,5.0)
14:38
(0:44,5.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lindsay Floyd Jr V 23:42 7:39 3.1 37/63 12/16 12/16 1/2 24:24
(0:42,2.9)
24:24
(0:42,2.9)
24:24
(0:42,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Makenna Meeks Sr V 21:15 6:51 3.1 12/63 7/16 7/16 1/4 22:53
(1:38,7.1)
22:53
(1:38,7.1)
20:59 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Marie Andre So F/S 15:55 7:58 2 25/50 16/17 16/17 1/1 16:34
(0:39,3.9)
16:34
(0:39,3.9)
16:34
(0:39,3.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Melanie Lopez Fr F/S 15:36 7:48 2 23/50 14/17 14/17 1/1 15:49
(0:13,1.3)
15:49
(0:13,1.3)
15:49
(0:13,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Nicki Schedler Jr V 21:51 7:03 3.1 18/63 9/16 9/16 1/4 23:08
(1:17,5.5)
23:08
(1:17,5.5)
23:08
(1:17,5.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Rachel Kloth Fr F/S 16:55 8:28 2 32/50 17/17 17/17 1/1 18:33
(1:38,8.8)
18:33
(1:38,8.8)
18:33
(1:38,8.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Renny Castanon Jr V 19:26 6:16 3.1 4/63 4/16 4/16 1/6 18:52 19:59
(0:33,2.7)
18:52 18:52 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Sara Holm Fr F/S 13:51 6:56 2 7/50 5/17 5/17 1/6 14:32
(0:41,4.7)
14:32
(0:41,4.7)
14:32
(0:41,4.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Sedona McNerney So V 19:26 6:16 3.1 3/63 3/16 3/16 1/6 19:24 19:58
(0:32,2.7)
19:24 19:12 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Sophie Luke Fr F/S 15:41 7:51 2 24/50 15/17 15/17 1/1 15:56
(0:15,1.6)
15:56
(0:15,1.6)
15:45
(0:04,0.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Veroniqua Hollingsworth Jr V 24:47 8:00 3.1 46/63 15/16 15/16 1/2
Victoria Cobabe Jr V 24:07 7:47 3.1 40/63 13/16 13/16 1/2 24:14
(0:07,0.5)
24:14
(0:07,0.5)
24:14
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/6 96:53
0:30
3.1 6:15 6:11 6:21 15 6:15 96:55
(0:02,0.0)
99:42
(2:49,2.8)
96:49 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Kendall Derry (1), Kaitlin Derry (2), Sedona McNerney (3), Renny Castanon (4), Brook Eberle (5)
V 2nd 5 1/4 107:46
3:30
3.1 6:57 6:21 7:28 18 6:57 112:55
(5:09,4.6)
119:16
(11:30,9.6)
112:55
(5:09,4.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Hannah Wohlenberg (1), Makenna Meeks (2), Jackie Healey (3), Nicki Schedler (4), Kira Regan (8)
V 3rd 5 1/2 120:33
1:09
3.1 7:47 7:37 8:00 16 7:47 Hope Coulter (1), Lindsay Floyd (2), Victoria Cobabe (3), Haley Wahlstrom (4), Veroniqua Hollingsworth (6)
F/S 1st 5 1/6 66:33
1:17
2 6:39 6:17 6:56 21 6:39 67:52
(1:19,1.9)
68:23
(1:50,2.7)
67:52
(1:19,1.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Cessair McKinney (1), Emily Smith (2), Emily Gottardi (5), Elisa Schurr (6), Sara Holm (7)
F/S 2nd 5 1/1 72:09
0:51
2 7:13 6:57 7:23 15 7:13 75:27
(3:18,4.4)
75:27
(3:18,4.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Linda Solt (1), Bianca Gherasim (2), Cayla Crockell (3), Hannah Sims (4), Alyssa Egbert (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 77:07
0:45
2 7:43 7:28 7:51 15 7:43 80:19
(3:12,4.0)
80:19
(3:12,4.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Jessie Loucks (1), Hannah Robinson (2), Darynne Cross (3), Melanie Lopez (4), Sophie Luke (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kendall Derry So Bella Vista 19:10 6:11 1/16 1/16 1/6 18:18 18:18
2 Kaitlin Derry So Bella Vista 19:11 6:11 2/16 2/16 1/6 18:56 19:10 18:56
3 Sedona McNerney So Bella Vista 19:26 6:16 3/16 3/16 1/6 19:24 19:58
(0:32)
19:24 You ROCK! (LR)
4 Renny Castanon Jr Bella Vista 19:26 6:16 4/16 4/16 1/6 18:52 19:59
(0:33)
18:52 You ROCK! (LR)
5 Brook Eberle So Bella Vista 19:40 6:21 5/16 5/16 1/6 20:21
(0:41)
20:21
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Hannah Wohlenberg So Bella Vista 19:40 6:21 6/16 6/16 1/4 20:14
(0:34)
20:14
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Jessica Swingle Jr Del Campo 19:47 6:23
8 Veronica Blackwell Jr Del Campo 20:06 6:29
9 Kylie Michaels Jr Oakmont 20:33 6:38
10 Whitney Lelis So Oakmont 20:41 6:40
11 Kayla Battise Fr Oakmont 21:06 6:48
12 Makenna Meeks Sr Bella Vista 21:15 6:51 7/16 7/16 1/4 22:53
(1:38)
22:53
(1:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
13 Maggie West So Del Campo 21:19 6:53
14 Jenna Bowles Jr Oakmont 21:20 6:53
15 Bridget White Fr Christian Brothers 21:39 6:59
16 Brooke Alger Sr Del Campo 21:45 7:01
17 Jackie Healey Sr Bella Vista 21:50 7:03 8/16 8/16 1/4 22:17
(0:27)
22:17
(0:27)
22:17
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Nicki Schedler Jr Bella Vista 21:51 7:03 9/16 9/16 1/4 23:08
(1:17)
23:08
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
19 Radhika Patel Jr Oakmont 21:53 7:04
20 Kasey Mcnamara Jr Del Campo 22:03 7:07
21 Emily Simi So Christian Brothers 22:04 7:07
22 Madison Murphy Jr Christian Brothers 22:07 7:08
23 Anna Dahl Jr Christian Brothers 22:09 7:09
24 Reagan Tweedy So Christian Brothers 22:19 7:12
25 Ashley Emitte Sr Oakmont 22:29 7:15
26 Laura Gorry Fr Christian Brothers 22:29 7:15
27 Kylie Nishida Sr Casa Roble 22:40 7:19
28 Cailin Simi Sr Christian Brothers 22:56 7:24
29 Kira Regan Sr Bella Vista 23:10 7:28 10/16 10/16 1/4
30 Susannah Kiteck Sr Del Campo 23:10 7:28
31 Shannon Mcnamara Sr Del Campo 23:10 7:28
32 Erin Donovan Jr Christian Brothers 23:19 7:31
33 Lindsay Hewitt Fr Christian Brothers 23:24 7:33
34 Bridgit Mckay Jr Casa Roble 23:30 7:35
35 Hope Coulter Jr Bella Vista 23:38 7:37 11/16 11/16 1/3 24:22
(0:44)
24:22
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
36 Roseline Aka Sr Del Campo 23:42 7:39
37 Lindsay Floyd Jr Bella Vista 23:42 7:39 12/16 12/16 1/2 24:24
(0:42)
24:24
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
38 Sophie Crisp Sr Oakmont 23:44 7:39
39 Ashley Albor Jr Casa Roble 24:02 7:45
40 Victoria Cobabe Jr Bella Vista 24:07 7:47 13/16 13/16 1/2 24:14
(0:07)
24:14
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
41 Elizabeth Rivera Jr Christian Brothers 24:13 7:49
42 Haley Wahlstrom Jr Bella Vista 24:19 7:51 14/16 14/16 1/2 23:08 23:08
43 Alex Musick Jr Oakmont 24:27 7:53
44 Fallon Mcmahon Jr Christian Brothers 24:34 7:55
45 Jentry Williams Jr Del Campo 24:38 7:57
46 Veroniqua Hollingsworth Jr Bella Vista 24:47 8:00 15/16 15/16 1/2
47 Blanca Valenzuela Jr Del Campo 24:56 8:03
48 Victoria Moore Jr Christian Brothers 25:20 8:10
49 Michayla Mabourakh Jr Christian Brothers 25:39 8:16
50 Julia Ruiz Jr Christian Brothers 25:53 8:21
51 Thomine Mortensen Sr Casa Roble 26:03 8:24
52 Emi Calvo Sr Bella Vista 27:07 8:45 16/16 16/16 1/2 26:26 26:48 26:26
53 Tatiana Bell Sr Del Campo 27:18 8:48
54 Yeimy Prieto Sr Rio Linda 27:25 8:51
55 Bibiana Lopez Jr Rio Linda 27:29 8:52
56 Dianna Fraser Sr Casa Roble 27:50 8:59
57 Lauren Devera Jr Christian Brothers 27:53 9:00
58 Ariana Aguilera Sr Oakmont 29:50 9:37
59 Jazmin Sanchez Sr Rio Linda 29:52 9:38
60 Sterilie Jackson Jr Rio Linda 30:36 9:52
61 Maria Hernandez Sr Rio Linda 30:40 9:54
62 Amy Bowles Sr Oakmont 31:17 10:05
63 Suzanne Swanson Jr Christian Brothers 36:18 11:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
96:53
19:23
6:15
15 Kendall Derry
So
19:10
6:11
1
Kaitlin Derry
So
19:11
6:11
2
Sedona McNerney
So
19:26
6:16
3
Renny Castanon
Jr
19:26
6:16
4
Brook Eberle
So
19:40
6:21
5
Hannah Wohlenberg
So
19:40
6:21
6
Makenna Meeks
Sr
21:15
6:51
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Oakmont
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:20
105:33
21:07
6:49
61 Kylie Michaels
Jr
20:33
6:38
9
Whitney Lelis
So
20:41
6:40
10
Kayla Battise
Fr
21:06
6:48
11
Jenna Bowles
Jr
21:20
6:53
14
Radhika Patel
Jr
21:53
7:04
17
Ashley Emitte
Sr
22:29
7:15
23
Sophie Crisp
Sr
23:44
7:39
30
3 Del Campo
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:16
105:00
21:00
6:46
62 Jessica Swingle
Jr
19:47
6:23
7
Veronica Blackwell
Jr
20:06
6:29
8
Maggie West
So
21:19
6:53
13
Brooke Alger
Sr
21:45
7:01
16
Kasey Mcnamara
Jr
22:03
7:07
18
Susannah Kiteck
Sr
23:10
7:28
27
Shannon Mcnamara
Sr
23:10
7:28
28
4 Christian Brothers
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:40
110:18
22:04
7:07
97 Bridget White
Fr
21:39
6:59
15
Emily Simi
So
22:04
7:07
19
Madison Murphy
Jr
22:07
7:08
20
Anna Dahl
Jr
22:09
7:09
21
Reagan Tweedy
So
22:19
7:12
22
Laura Gorry
Fr
22:29
7:15
24
Cailin Simi
Sr
22:56
7:24
26
5 Casa Roble
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:10
124:05
24:49
8:00
152 Kylie Nishida
Sr
22:40
7:19
25
Bridgit Mckay
Jr
23:30
7:35
29
Ashley Albor
Jr
24:02
7:45
31
Thomine Mortensen
Sr
26:03
8:24
32
Dianna Fraser
Sr
27:50
8:59
35








6 Rio Linda
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:15
146:02
29:12
9:25
178 Yeimy Prieto
Sr
27:25
8:51
33
Bibiana Lopez
Jr
27:29
8:52
34
Jazmin Sanchez
Sr
29:52
9:38
36
Sterilie Jackson
Jr
30:36
9:52
37
Maria Hernandez
Sr
30:40
9:54
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:30
107:46
21:33
6:57
18 Hannah Wohlenberg
So
19:40
6:21
1
Makenna Meeks
Sr
21:15
6:51
2
Jackie Healey
Sr
21:50
7:03
3
Nicki Schedler
Jr
21:51
7:03
4
Kira Regan
Sr
23:10
7:28
8
Hope Coulter
Jr
23:38
7:37
13
Lindsay Floyd
Jr
23:42
7:39
15
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Christian Brothers
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:44
116:21
23:16
7:30
53 Laura Gorry
Fr
22:29
7:15
6
Cailin Simi
Sr
22:56
7:24
7
Erin Donovan
Jr
23:19
7:31
11
Lindsay Hewitt
Fr
23:24
7:33
12
Elizabeth Rivera
Jr
24:13
7:49
17
Fallon Mcmahon
Jr
24:34
7:55
19
Victoria Moore
Jr
25:20
8:10
22
3 Del Campo
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:46
119:36
23:55
7:43
74 Susannah Kiteck
Sr
23:10
7:28
9
Shannon Mcnamara
Sr
23:10
7:28
10
Roseline Aka
Sr
23:42
7:39
14
Jentry Williams
Jr
24:38
7:57
20
Blanca Valenzuela
Jr
24:56
8:03
21
Tatiana Bell
Sr
27:18
8:48
23




4 Oakmont
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 8:48
131:47
26:21
8:30
88 Ashley Emitte
Sr
22:29
7:15
5
Sophie Crisp
Sr
23:44
7:39
16
Alex Musick
Jr
24:27
7:53
18
Ariana Aguilera
Sr
29:50
9:37
24
Amy Bowles
Sr
31:17
10:05
25








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
120:33
24:07
7:47
16 Hope Coulter
Jr
23:38
7:37
1
Lindsay Floyd
Jr
23:42
7:39
2
Victoria Cobabe
Jr
24:07
7:47
3
Haley Wahlstrom
Jr
24:19
7:51
4
Veroniqua Hollingsworth
Jr
24:47
8:00
6
Emi Calvo
Sr
27:07
8:45
10




2 Christian Brothers
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:19
129:19
25:52
8:21
40 Fallon Mcmahon
Jr
24:34
7:55
5
Victoria Moore
Jr
25:20
8:10
7
Michayla Mabourakh
Jr
25:39
8:16
8
Julia Ruiz
Jr
25:53
8:21
9
Lauren Devera
Jr
27:53
9:00
11
Suzanne Swanson
Jr
36:18
11:43
12




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cessair McKinney Fr Bella Vista 12:34 6:17 1/17 1/17 1/6 12:37
(0:03)
12:37
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Emily Smith So Bella Vista 12:47 6:24 2/17 2/17 1/6 14:19
(1:32)
13:34
(0:47)
13:34
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Kathryn Loken Fr Del Campo 12:50 6:25
4 Ashlyn Johnson So Casa Roble 13:32 6:46
5 Emily Gottardi Fr Bella Vista 13:35 6:48 3/17 3/17 1/6 13:50
(0:15)
13:50
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
6 Elisa Schurr So Bella Vista 13:46 6:53 4/17 4/17 1/6 15:28
(1:42)
15:28
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Sara Holm Fr Bella Vista 13:51 6:56 5/17 5/17 1/6 14:32
(0:41)
14:32
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Lauren Craig So Casa Roble 13:52 6:56
9 Angela Kokhovets Fr Del Campo 13:53 6:57
10 Linda Solt Fr Bella Vista 13:54 6:57 6/17 6/17 1/5 14:38
(0:44)
14:38
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Bianca Gherasim So Bella Vista 14:21 7:11 7/17 7/17 1/3 14:44
(0:23)
14:44
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
12 Cayla Crockell Fr Bella Vista 14:25 7:13 8/17 8/17 1/3 13:50 13:50
13 Hannah Sims Fr Bella Vista 14:44 7:22 9/17 9/17 1/1 15:20
(0:36)
15:20
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
14 Alyssa Egbert Fr Bella Vista 14:45 7:23 10/17 10/17 1/1 15:24
(0:39)
15:24
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Jessie Loucks Fr Bella Vista 14:56 7:28 11/17 11/17 1/1
16 Ciara Needles So Casa Roble 14:58 7:29
17 Mckenna Decker So Christian Brothers 15:06 7:33
18 Miranda Esquivel So Christian Brothers 15:13 7:37
19 Hannah Robinson Fr Bella Vista 15:21 7:41 12/17 12/17 1/1 15:22
(0:01)
15:22
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
20 Jackie Di Lorenzo Fr Oakmont 15:27 7:44
21 Alyssa Allen So Oakmont 15:27 7:44
22 Darynne Cross So Bella Vista 15:33 7:47 13/17 13/17 1/1 16:32
(0:59)
16:32
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
23 Melanie Lopez Fr Bella Vista 15:36 7:48 14/17 14/17 1/1 15:49
(0:13)
15:49
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
24 Sophie Luke Fr Bella Vista 15:41 7:51 15/17 15/17 1/1 15:56
(0:15)
15:56
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
25 Marie Andre So Bella Vista 15:55 7:58 16/17 16/17 1/1 16:34
(0:39)
16:34
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
26 Chandler From So Oakmont 16:20 8:10
27 Destiny Brown So Casa Roble 16:21 8:11
28 Madeline Barros So Christian Brothers 16:23 8:12
29 Bella Monteverde So Christian Brothers 16:25 8:13
30 Brianna Lee So Del Campo 16:34 8:17
31 Alexis Zimmerman So Rio Linda 16:46 8:23
32 Rachel Kloth Fr Bella Vista 16:55 8:28 17/17 17/17 1/1 18:33
(1:38)
18:33
(1:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
33 Christine Neumaier Fr Oakmont 16:56 8:28
34 Jean Selep Fr Oakmont 17:22 8:41
35 Ashley Guitierrez So Rio Linda 17:27 8:44
36 Jasmin Mcdowell So Oakmont 17:39 8:50
37 Darian Koch So Rio Linda 17:41 8:51
38 Christy Zarubayko Fr Del Campo 17:42 8:51
39 Mandi Hall So Casa Roble 17:43 8:52
40 Patricia Lopez So Rio Linda 17:50 8:55
41 Danielle Rodriguez So Christian Brothers 17:57 8:59
42 Ally Snyder So Christian Brothers 18:05 9:02
43 Vanessa Stan-ugbene Fr Christian Brothers 18:11 9:06
44 Manik Arutunian So Del Campo 18:11 9:06
45 Hailey Thomas So Rio Linda 19:21 9:41
46 Monica Thayer Fr Christian Brothers 19:40 9:50
47 Jackie Garcia So Rio Linda 20:06 10:03
48 Hannah White So Rio Linda 20:06 10:03
49 Natalie Shnider So Del Campo 21:01 10:31
50 Jenny Melenarez So Rio Linda 21:20 10:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
66:33
13:19
6:39
21 Cessair McKinney
Fr
12:34
6:17
1
Emily Smith
So
12:47
6:24
2
Emily Gottardi
Fr
13:35
6:48
5
Elisa Schurr
So
13:46
6:53
6
Sara Holm
Fr
13:51
6:56
7
Linda Solt
Fr
13:54
6:57
10
Bianca Gherasim
So
14:21
7:11
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Casa Roble
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:11
76:26
15:17
7:39
71 Ashlyn Johnson
So
13:32
6:46
4
Lauren Craig
So
13:52
6:56
8
Ciara Needles
So
14:58
7:29
12
Destiny Brown
So
16:21
8:11
18
Mandi Hall
So
17:43
8:52
29








3 Oakmont
5-5-5-5-3
Gap: 1:55
81:32
16:18
8:09
95 Jackie Di Lorenzo
Fr
15:27
7:44
15
Alyssa Allen
So
15:27
7:44
16
Chandler From
So
16:20
8:10
17
Christine Neumaier
Fr
16:56
8:28
23
Jean Selep
Fr
17:22
8:41
24
Jasmin Mcdowell
So
17:39
8:50
26




3 Del Campo
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 5:21
79:10
15:50
7:55
95 Kathryn Loken
Fr
12:50
6:25
3
Angela Kokhovets
Fr
13:53
6:57
9
Brianna Lee
So
16:34
8:17
21
Christy Zarubayko
Fr
17:42
8:51
28
Manik Arutunian
So
18:11
9:06
34
Natalie Shnider
So
21:01
10:31
38




5 Christian Brothers
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:51
81:04
16:13
8:06
97 Mckenna Decker
So
15:06
7:33
13
Miranda Esquivel
So
15:13
7:37
14
Madeline Barros
So
16:23
8:12
19
Bella Monteverde
So
16:25
8:13
20
Danielle Rodriguez
So
17:57
8:59
31
Ally Snyder
So
18:05
9:02
32
Vanessa Stan-ugbene
Fr
18:11
9:06
33
6 Rio Linda
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:35
89:05
17:49
8:55
139 Alexis Zimmerman
So
16:46
8:23
22
Ashley Guitierrez
So
17:27
8:44
25
Darian Koch
So
17:41
8:51
27
Patricia Lopez
So
17:50
8:55
30
Hailey Thomas
So
19:21
9:41
35
Jackie Garcia
So
20:06
10:03
36
Hannah White
So
20:06
10:03
37
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
72:09
14:26
7:13
15 Linda Solt
Fr
13:54
6:57
1
Bianca Gherasim
So
14:21
7:11
2
Cayla Crockell
Fr
14:25
7:13
3
Hannah Sims
Fr
14:44
7:22
4
Alyssa Egbert
Fr
14:45
7:23
5
Jessie Loucks
Fr
14:56
7:28
6
Hannah Robinson
Fr
15:21
7:41
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
77:07
15:25
7:43
15 Jessie Loucks
Fr
14:56
7:28
1
Hannah Robinson
Fr
15:21
7:41
2
Darynne Cross
So
15:33
7:47
3
Melanie Lopez
Fr
15:36
7:48
4
Sophie Luke
Fr
15:41
7:51
5
Marie Andre
So
15:55
7:58
6
Rachel Kloth
Fr
16:55
8:28
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.