Bella Vista Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/27/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brook Eberle | Jr | V | 18:51 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 29/134 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/18 | 19:15 (0:24,2.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Cessair McKinney | So | V | 18:17 | 5:54 | 3.1 | 15/134 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/21 | 18:52 (0:35,3.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Emily Smith | Jr | V | 20:31 | 6:37 | 3.1 | 98/134 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/16 | 21:38 (1:07,5.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hannah Wohlenberg | Jr | V | 18:34 | 5:59 | 3.1 | 24/134 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/18 | 18:47 (0:13,1.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kaitlin Derry | Jr | V | 18:51 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 30/134 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/18 | 19:57 (1:06,5.5) |
19:57 (1:06,5.5) |
18:45 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Kendall Derry | Jr | V | 18:14 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 13/134 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 11/25 | 18:58 (0:44,3.9) |
18:58 (0:44,3.9) |
17:45 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Renny Castanon | Sr | V | 20:03 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 78/134 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/18 | 19:23 | 19:23 | 18:52 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/18 | 92:47 0:37 |
3.1 | 5:59 | 5:53 | 6:05 | 103 | 5:54 | 99:29 (6:42,6.7) |
98:54 (6:07,6.2%) |
93:47 96:49 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Kendall Derry (12), Cessair McKinney (14), Hannah Wohlenberg (22), Brook Eberle (27), Kaitlin Derry (28) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona O'keeffe | Jr | DAVIS SENIOR | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
2 | Ella Donaghu | Jr | GRANT | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
3 | Nicole Hutchinson | Sr | SENTINEL | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
4 | Khayla Patel | Jr | HOUSTON MEMORIAL | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
5 | Tahlia Adams | Fr | ELEANOR ROOSEVELT | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
6 | Brighie Leach | Sr | CAMPOLINDO | 17:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
7 | Toni Finnane | Sr | CAMPOLINDO | 17:49 | 5:45 | |||||||
8 | Rylee Bowen | Fr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
9 | Sofia Castiglioni | So | DAVIS SENIOR | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
10 | Meredith Corda | So | MONTE VISTA | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
11 | Jenny Xu | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 18:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
12 | Jacqueline Garner | Sr | TORREY PINES | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
13 | Kendall Derry | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:14 | 5:53 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 11/25 | 18:58 (0:44) |
18:58 (0:44) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Skyler Flora | Sr | TAHOE TRUCKEE | 18:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
15 | Cessair McKinney | So | Bella Vista | 18:17 | 5:54 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/21 | ||||
16 | Addy Townsend | Sr | DR. CHARLES BEST | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
17 | Lindsey Adams | Sr | DOUGLAS | 18:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
18 | Nia Akins | Jr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
19 | Brooke Starn | Jr | MONTE VISTA | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
20 | Gabrielle Rinne | Sr | TAHOE TRUCKEE | 18:25 | 5:56 | |||||||
21 | Cindy Hoang | So | ARCADIA | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
22 | Holly Lung | So | ARCADIA | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
23 | Bryanna Fuller | Sr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
24 | Hannah Wohlenberg | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:34 | 5:59 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/18 | ||||
25 | Emma Lautanen | Sr | MIRA COSTA | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
26 | Mary Orders | Sr | CAMPOLINDO | 18:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
27 | Abigail Fisk | So | DAVIS SENIOR | 18:40 | 6:01 | |||||||
28 | Crystal Valiente | So | ELEANOR ROOSEVELT | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
29 | Brook Eberle | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:51 | 6:05 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/18 | ||||
30 | Kaitlin Derry | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:51 | 6:05 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/18 | 19:57 (1:06) |
19:57 (1:06) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
31 | Mikaela Smart | Sr | ARCHBISHOP CARNEY | 18:52 | 6:05 | |||||||
32 | Noe Obermeyer | Jr | PUNAHOU | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
33 | Madeleine Yip | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 18:53 | 6:05 | |||||||
34 | Alyssa Goody | Jr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
35 | Laura Staeheli | Sr | BELLARMINE (WA) | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
36 | Maggie Mcmanis | Sr | DAVIS SENIOR | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
37 | Rachel Huang | Sr | ARCADIA | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
38 | Hana Sun | Jr | CAMPOLINDO | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
39 | Giulia Mcisaac | Sr | DAVIS SENIOR | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
40 | Teri Brady | Jr | PUNAHOU | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
41 | Leslie Romero | Jr | HOUSTON MEMORIAL | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
42 | Rachel Johnson | Sr | CAMPOLINDO | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
43 | Julia Chang | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
44 | Taylor Seamans | Sr | TORREY PINES | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
45 | Natasha Brunstein | Sr | MIRA COSTA | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
46 | Annmarie Howell | So | SANTA TERESA | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
47 | Kailey Totherow | Jr | PUNAHOU | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
48 | Grace Thompson | Sr | COLLINGWOOD | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
49 | Kelly Bishop | So | MONTA VISTA | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
50 | Kassady Learn | So | RANCHO BERNARDO | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
51 | Avery Ward | Sr | MIRA COSTA | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
52 | Libby Kokes | Sr | GRANT | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
53 | Brittany Marrero | So | ELEANOR ROOSEVELT | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
54 | Aily Camacho | Fr | ELEANOR ROOSEVELT | 19:24 | 6:15 | |||||||
55 | Jaden Warrick | Jr | ELEANOR ROOSEVELT | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
56 | Rennie Kendrick | Jr | GRANT | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
57 | Carrie Bardley | So | TAHOE TRUCKEE | 19:27 | 6:16 | |||||||
58 | Madison Cote | Jr | DOUGLAS | 19:29 | 6:17 | |||||||
59 | Macenzi Mcguire | Sr | TORREY PINES | 19:32 | 6:18 | |||||||
60 | Miranda Ross | Sr | BELLARMINE (WA) | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
61 | Rebecca Corbett | Sr | DOUGLAS | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
62 | Leora Tofler | Sr | MIRA COSTA | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
63 | Damara Saggio | Sr | ARCADIA | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
64 | Moriah Munyan | Sr | DOUGLAS | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
65 | Jeanne-marie Mcpherson | Sr | DAVIS SENIOR | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
66 | Thea Foulk | Jr | GRANT | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
67 | Amber Allen | Sr | ELEANOR ROOSEVELT | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
68 | Hannah Ruane | Fr | CAMPOLINDO | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
69 | Ines Ramirez | So | TORREY PINES | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
70 | Heidi Fuhriman | Jr | MONTE VISTA | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
71 | Elizabeth Chittenden | So | MIRA COSTA | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
72 | Vanessa Beeler | Fr | TORREY PINES | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
73 | Caroline Carey | Sr | MONTE VISTA | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
74 | Robin Powell | Jr | CAMPOLINDO | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
75 | Emily Thomas | Jr | BELLARMINE (WA) | 19:54 | 6:25 | |||||||
76 | Sarah Marriott | Jr | ARCADIA | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
77 | Mia Schiel | Fr | PUNAHOU | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
78 | Renny Castanon | Sr | Bella Vista | 20:03 | 6:28 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/18 | 19:23 | 19:23 | ||
79 | Lauren Deutser | Sr | HOUSTON MEMORIAL | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
80 | Jesse Gregson-williams | So | MIRA COSTA | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
81 | Sofia Ries | So | BELLARMINE (WA) | 20:05 | 6:29 | |||||||
82 | Paloma Barron | Fr | ELEANOR ROOSEVELT | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
83 | Mcclish Shannon | Sr | MORRO BAY | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
84 | Emily Gines | Jr | MONTE VISTA | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
85 | Madi Jeha | Jr | MONTE VISTA | 20:09 | 6:30 | |||||||
86 | Monique Barnard | Sr | ARCADIA | 20:11 | 6:31 | |||||||
87 | Brittany Black | Jr | TORREY PINES | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
88 | Sofia Schugar | Sr | TORREY PINES | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
89 | Christina Jennings | Sr | MONTA VISTA | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
90 | Lewis Eliza | Fr | MORRO BAY | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
91 | Maryam Jawid | So | LYNBROOK | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
92 | Adria Lammers | Jr | DAVIS SENIOR | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
93 | Hailey Purtzer | Jr | BELLARMINE (WA) | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
94 | Parvathi Meyyappan | So | MONTA VISTA | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
95 | Julia Veliquette | So | TAHOE TRUCKEE | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
96 | Alexis Johnson | Jr | MIRA COSTA | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
97 | Maddie Coney | Fr | MONTE VISTA | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
98 | Emily Smith | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:31 | 6:37 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 7/16 | ||||
99 | Sierra Hill | Sr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
100 | Clara Lee | Jr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
101 | Lewis Alexis | Fr | MORRO BAY | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
102 | Mikayla Fujiwara | Jr | PUNAHOU | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
103 | Meredith Ackerson | Jr | HOUSTON MEMORIAL | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
104 | Namrata Subramanian | Jr | MONTA VISTA | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
105 | Emerald Aueyong | Sr | ARCADIA | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
106 | Elizabeth Byrne | Jr | DOUGLAS | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
107 | Alia Wallenstrom | So | PUNAHOU | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
108 | Kailey Dubinsky | Jr | BELLARMINE (WA) | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
109 | Alyssa Kuck | Sr | RANCHO BERNARDO | 20:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
110 | Jocelyn Sten | Jr | GRANT | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
111 | Bailey Gansberg | Jr | DOUGLAS | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
112 | Amber Burkhart | Sr | GRANT | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
113 | Mckenna Sell | Fr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
114 | Marquardt Natalie | Sr | MORRO BAY | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
115 | Ogle Madeline | Sr | MORRO BAY | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
116 | Lilly Reinstein | Jr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 21:18 | 6:52 | |||||||
117 | Sabrina K Pham | Jr | OAK GROVE | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
118 | Olivia Yale | Jr | TAHOE TRUCKEE | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
119 | Mizuki Olivarez | Sr | DOUGLAS | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
120 | Sydney Balmelli | BELLARMINE (WA) | 21:33 | 6:57 | ||||||||
121 | Brittany Lostetter | RANCHO BERNARDO | 21:34 | 6:57 | ||||||||
122 | Alexa Becher | Sr | HOUSTON MEMORIAL | 21:40 | 6:59 | |||||||
123 | Kendall Simpson | Sr | HOUSTON MEMORIAL | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
124 | Kamryn Hogan | Jr | GRANT | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
125 | Paiton Raines | Sr | HOUSTON MEMORIAL | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
126 | Buechner Hannah | Jr | MORRO BAY | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
127 | Madison Glenn | Fr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
128 | Lily Robertson | So | TAHOE TRUCKEE | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
129 | Amanda Rae | So | TAHOE TRUCKEE | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
130 | Ashley Mathews | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
131 | Leslie Sern | So | LYNBROOK | 24:30 | 7:54 | |||||||
132 | Esme Reid-mclaughlin | So | SONOMA ACADEMY | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
133 | Sinclaire Parer | Sr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
134 | Veronica Linares | Sr | OAK GROVE | 25:04 | 8:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS SENIOR 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:23 |
91:23 18:17 5:54 |
103 | Fiona O'keeffe Jr 16:40 5:23 1 |
Sofia Castiglioni So 18:00 5:48 8 |
Abigail Fisk So 18:40 6:01 25 |
Maggie Mcmanis Sr 19:00 6:08 33 |
Giulia Mcisaac Sr 19:03 6:09 36 |
Jeanne-marie Mcpherson Sr 19:40 6:21 60 |
Adria Lammers Jr 20:23 6:35 86 |
1 | Bella Vista 10-3-3-3-1 Gap: 0:37 |
92:47 18:33 5:59 |
103 | Kendall Derry Jr 18:14 5:53 12 |
Cessair McKinney So 18:17 5:54 14 |
Hannah Wohlenberg Jr 18:34 5:59 22 |
Brook Eberle Jr 18:51 6:05 27 |
Kaitlin Derry Jr 18:51 6:05 28 |
Renny Castanon Sr 20:03 6:28 73 |
Emily Smith Jr 20:31 6:37 92 |
3 | CAMPOLINDO 5-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:20 |
92:22 18:28 5:58 |
109 | Brighie Leach Sr 17:46 5:44 5 |
Toni Finnane Sr 17:49 5:45 6 |
Mary Orders Sr 18:38 6:01 24 |
Hana Sun Jr 19:03 6:09 35 |
Rachel Johnson Sr 19:06 6:10 39 |
Hannah Ruane Fr 19:48 6:23 63 |
Robin Powell Jr 19:54 6:25 69 |
4 | ELEANOR ROOSEVELT 4-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:40 |
94:43 18:57 6:07 |
177 | Tahlia Adams Fr 17:45 5:44 4 |
Crystal Valiente So 18:47 6:04 26 |
Brittany Marrero So 19:22 6:15 48 |
Aily Camacho Fr 19:24 6:15 49 |
Jaden Warrick Jr 19:25 6:16 50 |
Amber Allen Sr 19:46 6:23 62 |
Paloma Barron Fr 20:07 6:29 77 |
5 | ARCADIA 14-9-4-6-5 Gap: 1:30 |
95:25 19:05 6:09 |
202 | Cindy Hoang So 18:26 5:57 19 |
Holly Lung So 18:26 5:57 20 |
Rachel Huang Sr 19:00 6:08 34 |
Damara Saggio Sr 19:37 6:20 58 |
Sarah Marriott Jr 19:56 6:26 71 |
Monique Barnard Sr 20:11 6:31 81 |
Emerald Aueyong Sr 20:43 6:41 99 |
6 | MONTA VISTA 8-10-6-4-6 Gap: 2:08 |
95:45 19:09 6:11 |
208 | Jenny Xu Sr 18:10 5:52 10 |
Madeleine Yip Jr 18:53 6:05 30 |
Julia Chang Sr 19:07 6:10 40 |
Kelly Bishop So 19:17 6:13 44 |
Christina Jennings Sr 20:18 6:33 84 |
Parvathi Meyyappan So 20:25 6:35 88 |
Namrata Subramanian Jr 20:41 6:40 98 |
7 | MIRA COSTA 15-14-13-9-7 Gap: 1:14 |
96:29 19:18 6:13 |
234 | Emma Lautanen Sr 18:36 6:00 23 |
Natasha Brunstein Sr 19:10 6:11 42 |
Avery Ward Sr 19:18 6:14 46 |
Leora Tofler Sr 19:35 6:19 57 |
Elizabeth Chittenden So 19:50 6:24 66 |
Jesse Gregson-williams So 20:05 6:29 75 |
Alexis Johnson Jr 20:29 6:36 90 |
8 | TORREY PINES 9-13-11-10-8 Gap: 1:39 |
96:35 19:19 6:14 |
237 | Jacqueline Garner Sr 18:13 5:53 11 |
Taylor Seamans Sr 19:09 6:11 41 |
Macenzi Mcguire Sr 19:32 6:18 54 |
Ines Ramirez So 19:49 6:24 64 |
Vanessa Beeler Fr 19:52 6:25 67 |
Brittany Black Jr 20:14 6:32 82 |
Sofia Schugar Sr 20:17 6:33 83 |
9 | MONTE VISTA 7-3-9-7-9 Gap: 2:01 |
96:19 19:16 6:13 |
238 | Meredith Corda So 18:06 5:50 9 |
Brooke Starn Jr 18:24 5:56 17 |
Heidi Fuhriman Jr 19:50 6:24 65 |
Caroline Carey Sr 19:52 6:25 68 |
Emily Gines Jr 20:07 6:29 79 |
Madi Jeha Jr 20:09 6:30 80 |
Maddie Coney Fr 20:29 6:36 91 |
10 | GRANT 2-12-10-8-10 Gap: 3:39 |
96:34 19:19 6:14 |
265 | Ella Donaghu Jr 17:14 5:34 2 |
Libby Kokes Sr 19:20 6:14 47 |
Rennie Kendrick Jr 19:26 6:16 51 |
Thea Foulk Jr 19:41 6:21 61 |
Jocelyn Sten Jr 20:53 6:44 104 |
Amber Burkhart Sr 20:57 6:45 106 |
Kamryn Hogan Jr 21:46 7:01 117 |
11 | RANCHO BERNARDO 13-7-7-12-11 Gap: 2:11 |
97:15 19:27 6:16 |
269 | Nia Akins Jr 18:23 5:56 16 |
Bryanna Fuller Sr 18:27 5:57 21 |
Kassady Learn So 19:18 6:14 45 |
Sierra Hill Sr 20:33 6:38 93 |
Clara Lee Jr 20:34 6:38 94 |
Alyssa Kuck Sr 20:52 6:44 103 |
Brittany Lostetter - 21:34 6:57 114 |
12 | PUNAHOU 16-15-12-13-12 Gap: 1:43 |
97:49 19:34 6:19 |
277 | Noe Obermeyer Jr 18:53 6:05 29 |
Teri Brady Jr 19:05 6:09 37 |
Kailey Totherow Jr 19:13 6:12 43 |
Mia Schiel Fr 20:02 6:28 72 |
Mikayla Fujiwara Jr 20:36 6:39 96 |
Alia Wallenstrom So 20:45 6:42 101 |
|
13 | DOUGLAS 12-16-15-14-13 Gap: 2:23 |
97:44 19:33 6:18 |
283 | Lindsey Adams Sr 18:20 5:55 15 |
Madison Cote Jr 19:29 6:17 53 |
Rebecca Corbett Sr 19:33 6:18 56 |
Moriah Munyan Sr 19:39 6:20 59 |
Elizabeth Byrne Jr 20:43 6:41 100 |
Bailey Gansberg Jr 20:55 6:45 105 |
Mizuki Olivarez Sr 21:24 6:54 112 |
13 | TAHOE TRUCKEE 11-6-8-11-13 Gap: 3:09 |
97:57 19:35 6:19 |
283 | Skyler Flora Sr 18:14 5:53 13 |
Gabrielle Rinne Sr 18:25 5:56 18 |
Carrie Bardley So 19:27 6:16 52 |
Julia Veliquette So 20:28 6:36 89 |
Olivia Yale Jr 21:23 6:54 111 |
Lily Robertson So 22:06 7:08 121 |
Amanda Rae So 22:17 7:11 122 |
15 | BELLARMINE (WA) 17-17-17-16-15 Gap: 1:25 |
98:53 19:47 6:23 |
320 | Laura Staeheli Sr 18:58 6:07 32 |
Miranda Ross Sr 19:33 6:18 55 |
Emily Thomas Jr 19:54 6:25 70 |
Sofia Ries So 20:05 6:29 76 |
Hailey Purtzer Jr 20:23 6:35 87 |
Kailey Dubinsky Jr 20:49 6:43 102 |
Sydney Balmelli - 21:33 6:57 113 |
16 | HOUSTON MEMORIAL 3-11-14-15-16 Gap: 3:59 |
99:09 19:50 6:24 |
327 | Khayla Patel Jr 17:41 5:42 3 |
Leslie Romero Jr 19:06 6:10 38 |
Lauren Deutser Sr 20:04 6:28 74 |
Meredith Ackerson Jr 20:38 6:39 97 |
Alexa Becher Sr 21:40 6:59 115 |
Kendall Simpson Sr 21:42 7:00 116 |
Paiton Raines Sr 21:55 7:04 118 |
17 | SONOMA ACADEMY 6-8-16-17-17 Gap: 4:07 |
101:19 20:16 6:32 |
375 | Rylee Bowen Fr 17:59 5:48 7 |
Alyssa Goody Jr 18:58 6:07 31 |
Mckenna Sell Fr 20:58 6:46 107 |
Lilly Reinstein Jr 21:18 6:52 110 |
Madison Glenn Fr 22:06 7:08 120 |
Esme Reid-mclaughlin So 24:45 7:59 123 |
Sinclaire Parer Sr 24:59 8:04 124 |
18 | MORRO BAY 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:04 |
103:13 20:39 6:40 |
475 | Mcclish Shannon Sr 20:07 6:29 78 |
Lewis Eliza Fr 20:20 6:34 85 |
Lewis Alexis Fr 20:35 6:38 95 |
Marquardt Natalie Sr 21:00 6:46 108 |
Ogle Madeline Sr 21:11 6:50 109 |
Buechner Hannah Jr 21:56 7:05 119 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.