Bella Vista Results from the Serra Invitational at Crystal Springs on 10/11/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexis Young | Fr | F/S | 35:44 | 12:07 | 2.95 | 145/148 | 21/21 | 33/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Alyssa Egbert | So | F/S | 23:14 | 7:53 | 2.95 | 37/148 | 6/21 | 14/33 | 2/11 | |||||
Bianca Gherasim | Jr | JV | 23:11 | 7:52 | 2.95 | 27/222 | 1/5 | 13/33 | 14/30 | |||||
Brittney McCown | Fr | F/S | 22:27 | 7:37 | 2.95 | 19/148 | 3/21 | 10/33 | 3/19 | |||||
Brook Eberle | Jr | V | 18:53 | 6:24 | 2.95 | 15/89 | 5/7 | 5/33 | 1/13 | |||||
Brynn Eberle | Fr | F/S | 23:39 | 8:01 | 2.95 | 46/148 | 8/21 | 16/33 | 1/6 | |||||
Caroline Block | So | F/S | 21:03 | 7:08 | 2.95 | 9/148 | 1/21 | 8/33 | 8/26 | |||||
Cayla Crockell | So | F/S | 23:55 | 8:06 | 2.95 | 54/148 | 9/21 | 17/33 | 1/6 | |||||
Cessair McKinney | So | V | 18:48 | 6:22 | 2.95 | 14/89 | 4/7 | 4/33 | 2/14 | |||||
Darynne Cross | Jr | JV | 25:38 | 8:41 | 2.95 | 104/222 | 4/5 | 22/33 | 9/21 | |||||
Debbie Gutierrez | Jr | JV | 33:32 | 11:22 | 2.95 | 213/222 | 5/5 | 31/33 | 19/19 | |||||
Elisa Schurr | Jr | JV | 24:56 | 8:27 | 2.95 | 79/222 | 2/5 | 20/33 | 14/26 | |||||
Elise Forbes | Fr | F/S | 22:27 | 7:37 | 2.95 | 20/148 | 4/21 | 11/33 | 1/17 | |||||
Emily Gottardi | So | F/S | 22:39 | 7:41 | 2.95 | 23/148 | 5/21 | 12/33 | 1/13 | |||||
Emily Smith | Jr | V | 19:54 | 6:45 | 2.95 | 27/89 | 6/7 | 6/33 | 2/9 | |||||
Hailey Miguel | So | F/S | 26:17 | 8:55 | 2.95 | 94/148 | 12/21 | 23/33 | 1/3 | |||||
Hannah Robinson | So | F/S | 23:18 | 7:54 | 2.95 | 38/148 | 7/21 | 15/33 | 1/6 | |||||
Hannah Sims | So | F/S | 24:18 | 8:14 | 2.95 | 62/148 | 11/21 | 19/33 | 1/4 | |||||
Hannah Wohlenberg | Jr | V | 18:33 | 6:17 | 2.95 | 9/89 | 2/7 | 2/33 | 3/15 | |||||
Jenna Benson | Fr | F/S | 35:44 | 12:07 | 2.95 | 144/148 | 20/21 | 32/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Kaitlin Derry | Jr | V | 18:35 | 6:18 | 2.95 | 10/89 | 3/7 | 3/33 | 2/14 | |||||
Kara Cross | Fr | F/S | 29:30 | 10:00 | 2.95 | 127/148 | 18/21 | 29/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Katie Allen | Fr | F/S | 28:04 | 9:31 | 2.95 | 114/148 | 17/21 | 28/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Kendall Derry | Jr | V | 17:50 | 6:03 | 2.95 | 2/89 | 1/7 | 1/33 | 2/15 | |||||
Linda Solt | So | F/S | 21:58 | 7:27 | 2.95 | 16/148 | 2/21 | 9/33 | 5/21 | |||||
Lindsay Floyd | Sr | JV | 25:30 | 8:39 | 2.95 | 98/222 | 3/5 | 21/33 | 12/22 | |||||
Maddy Gallegos-Gelein | Fr | F/S | 27:52 | 9:27 | 2.95 | 112/148 | 16/21 | 27/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Marie Andrews | Fr | F/S | 31:27 | 10:40 | 2.95 | 137/148 | 19/21 | 30/33 | 1/1 | |||||
Melanie Lopez | So | F/S | 26:19 | 8:55 | 2.95 | 95/148 | 13/21 | 24/33 | 1/2 | |||||
Nicole Strand | Fr | F/S | 23:56 | 8:07 | 2.95 | 55/148 | 10/21 | 18/33 | 1/4 | |||||
Rachel Kloth | So | F/S | 27:45 | 9:24 | 2.95 | 110/148 | 15/21 | 26/33 | 1/2 | |||||
Renny Castanon | Sr | V | 20:05 | 6:48 | 2.95 | 30/89 | 7/7 | 7/33 | 2/8 | |||||
Sophie Luke | So | F/S | 26:19 | 8:55 | 2.95 | 96/148 | 14/21 | 25/33 | 1/2 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/13 | 92:39 1:03 |
2.95 | 6:17 | 6:03 | 6:24 | 50 | 6:17 | Kendall Derry (2), Hannah Wohlenberg (9), Kaitlin Derry (10), Cessair McKinney (14), Brook Eberle (15) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 11/19 | 132:47 10:21 |
2.95 | 9:00 | 7:52 | 11:22 | 343 | 7:29 | Bianca Gherasim (23), Elisa Schurr (58), Lindsay Floyd (71), Darynne Cross (73), Debbie Gutierrez (118) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 2/13 | 110:34 1:36 |
2.95 | 7:30 | 7:08 | 7:41 | 77 | 7:23 | Caroline Block (7), Linda Solt (14), Brittney McCown (17), Elise Forbes (18), Emily Gottardi (21) | |||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 118:02 0:42 |
2.95 | 8:00 | 7:53 | 8:07 | 24 | 8:00 | Alyssa Egbert (2), Hannah Robinson (3), Brynn Eberle (4), Cayla Crockell (7), Nicole Strand (8) | |||||
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 130:58 3:27 |
2.95 | 8:53 | 8:14 | 9:24 | 16 | 8:53 | Hannah Sims (1), Hailey Miguel (2), Melanie Lopez (3), Sophie Luke (4), Rachel Kloth (6) | |||||
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 152:37 7:52 |
2.95 | 10:21 | 9:27 | 12:07 | 15 | 10:21 | Maddy Gallegos-Gelein (1), Katie Allen (2), Kara Cross (3), Marie Andrews (4), Jenna Benson (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cate Ratliff | Jr | SANTA CRUZ | 17:37 | 5:58 | |||||||
2 | Kendall Derry | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:50 | 6:03 | 1/7 | 1/33 | 2/15 | ||||
3 | Mari Friedman | Fr | SANTA CRUZ | 18:03 | 6:07 | |||||||
4 | Grace Ling | Sr | LYNBROOK | 18:07 | 6:08 | |||||||
5 | Anika Mcbride | So | APTOS | 18:17 | 6:12 | |||||||
6 | Marea Zlatunich | Fr | APTOS | 18:18 | 6:12 | |||||||
7 | Kristen Leung | Jr | LOWELL | 18:31 | 6:17 | |||||||
8 | Matti Peoples | Jr | APTOS | 18:32 | 6:17 | |||||||
9 | Hannah Wohlenberg | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:33 | 6:17 | 2/7 | 2/33 | 3/15 | ||||
10 | Kaitlin Derry | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:35 | 6:18 | 3/7 | 3/33 | 2/14 | ||||
11 | Sierra Brill | So | LOWELL | 18:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
12 | Riley Mason | Jr | LELAND | 18:45 | 6:21 | |||||||
13 | Olivia Quinn | Jr | APTOS | 18:47 | 6:22 | |||||||
14 | Cessair McKinney | So | Bella Vista | 18:48 | 6:22 | 4/7 | 4/33 | 2/14 | ||||
15 | Brook Eberle | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:53 | 6:24 | 5/7 | 5/33 | 1/13 | ||||
16 | Annika Niles | Fr | APTOS | 19:00 | 6:26 | |||||||
17 | Shaz Breedlove | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 19:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
18 | Yulisa Abundis | Sr | APTOS | 19:23 | 6:34 | |||||||
19 | Lauren Jacob | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 19:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
20 | Cecilia Avelar | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 19:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
21 | Katie Klein | So | LOS ALTOS | 19:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
22 | Samantha Perry | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 19:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
23 | Angelia Liu | Fr | LYNBROOK | 19:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
24 | Courtney Robinson | So | LIBERTY RANCH | 19:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
25 | Olivia Berhan | Fr | APTOS | 19:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
26 | Alyssa Ayala | Jr | LIBERTY RANCH | 19:52 | 6:44 | |||||||
27 | Emily Smith | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:54 | 6:45 | 6/7 | 6/33 | 2/9 | ||||
28 | Karina Barnett | So | LELAND | 19:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
29 | Allie Ahern | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 20:01 | 6:47 | |||||||
30 | Renny Castanon | Sr | Bella Vista | 20:05 | 6:48 | 7/7 | 7/33 | 2/8 | ||||
31 | Maryam Jawid | So | LYNBROOK | 20:09 | 6:50 | |||||||
32 | Hayley Herberg | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 20:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
33 | Emily Skahill | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:15 | 6:52 | |||||||
34 | Carla Cornillon | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:16 | 6:52 | |||||||
35 | Maddy Barton | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 20:17 | 6:53 | |||||||
36 | Abigail Mangilog | So | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 20:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
37 | Shannon Palladino | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 20:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
38 | Melissa Seaman | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
39 | Carly Trent | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 20:23 | 6:55 | |||||||
40 | Erin Weiner | Jr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 20:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
41 | Allison Le | Sr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 20:26 | 6:56 | |||||||
42 | Kaylee Craft | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 20:26 | 6:56 | |||||||
43 | Liliana Garduno | Sr | ALISAL | 20:28 | 6:56 | |||||||
44 | Angie Pogson | Sr | SANTA CRUZ | 20:29 | 6:57 | |||||||
45 | Leanicia Jones | Jr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 20:47 | 7:03 | |||||||
46 | Irene Han | So | LYNBROOK | 20:52 | 7:04 | |||||||
47 | Katherine Monteon | Jr | SAN BENITO | 20:55 | 7:05 | |||||||
48 | Anna Sussenguth | Jr | LYNBROOK | 20:57 | 7:06 | |||||||
49 | Kristen Adams | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 20:59 | 7:07 | |||||||
50 | Elyse Folkman | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 20:59 | 7:07 | |||||||
51 | Hannah Dinsdale | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:04 | 7:08 | |||||||
52 | Katelyn Mcnulty | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:05 | 7:09 | |||||||
53 | Katarina Gibson | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:08 | 7:10 | |||||||
54 | Michelle Lang | So | LYNBROOK | 21:11 | 7:11 | |||||||
55 | Zoe Blankenship | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:12 | 7:11 | |||||||
56 | Annli Tico | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:13 | 7:12 | |||||||
57 | Wright Emma | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 21:15 | 7:12 | |||||||
58 | Mikaela Inman | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:16 | 7:13 | |||||||
59 | Britt Devisser | So | LOS ALTOS | 21:19 | 7:14 | |||||||
60 | Samantha Cortez | Fr | SAN BENITO | 21:20 | 7:14 | |||||||
61 | Olivia Ross | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:20 | 7:14 | |||||||
62 | Madeleine Coli | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 21:27 | 7:16 | |||||||
63 | Evita Babin | Jr | LYNBROOK | 21:29 | 7:17 | |||||||
64 | Catherine Knox | So | LELAND | 21:31 | 7:18 | |||||||
65 | Brianna Martin | So | SAN BENITO | 21:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
66 | Kira Emma | Fr | SAN BENITO | 21:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
67 | Natalie Ewe | Fr | LOWELL | 21:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
68 | Kayla Vokt | So | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 21:47 | 7:23 | |||||||
69 | Melissa Clark | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:48 | 7:23 | |||||||
70 | Zoe Ingram | So | LOWELL | 21:54 | 7:25 | |||||||
71 | Rachel Redelfs | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 22:00 | 7:27 | |||||||
72 | Cece Hinz | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 22:00 | 7:27 | |||||||
73 | Savannaugh Oskelkoff | Jr | SANTA CRUZ | 22:02 | 7:28 | |||||||
74 | Cynthia Leung | So | LOWELL | 22:08 | 7:30 | |||||||
75 | Stephanie Simon | So | LELAND | 22:28 | 7:37 | |||||||
76 | Mary Garrett | Sr | LIBERTY RANCH | 22:29 | 7:37 | |||||||
77 | Tessa Nicklas | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 22:34 | 7:39 | |||||||
78 | Katherine Chiu | Fr | LELAND | 23:12 | 7:52 | |||||||
79 | Marcella Depunzio | Sr | LOWELL | 23:14 | 7:53 | |||||||
80 | Enedina Canales | Sr | SAN BENITO | 23:20 | 7:55 | |||||||
81 | Carina Avelar | Jr | ALISAL | 23:21 | 7:55 | |||||||
82 | Alyssa Young | Fr | LOWELL | 23:25 | 7:56 | |||||||
83 | Gisselle Cortez | Jr | ALISAL | 23:32 | 7:59 | |||||||
84 | Anastasia Oskelkoff | Jr | SANTA CRUZ | 24:17 | 8:14 | |||||||
85 | Tania Munoz | Jr | ALISAL | 24:22 | 8:16 | |||||||
86 | Jasmine Maldonado | Jr | SAN BENITO | 24:51 | 8:25 | |||||||
87 | Kira Shimozaki | Jr | LIBERTY RANCH | 25:16 | 8:34 | |||||||
88 | Dasy Juarez | Jr | ALISAL | 25:33 | 8:40 | |||||||
89 | Cawthon Elena | Fr | LOWELL | 25:43 | 8:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APTOS 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
92:54 18:35 6:18 |
48 | Anika Mcbride So 18:17 6:12 5 |
Marea Zlatunich Fr 18:18 6:12 6 |
Matti Peoples Jr 18:32 6:17 8 |
Olivia Quinn Jr 18:47 6:22 13 |
Annika Niles Fr 19:00 6:26 16 |
Yulisa Abundis Sr 19:23 6:34 18 |
Olivia Berhan Fr 19:43 6:41 24 |
2 | Bella Vista 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:03 |
92:39 18:32 6:17 |
50 | Kendall Derry Jr 17:50 6:03 2 |
Hannah Wohlenberg Jr 18:33 6:17 9 |
Kaitlin Derry Jr 18:35 6:18 10 |
Cessair McKinney So 18:48 6:22 14 |
Brook Eberle Jr 18:53 6:24 15 |
Emily Smith Jr 19:54 6:45 25 |
Renny Castanon Sr 20:05 6:48 28 |
3 | MARIA CARRILLO 7-6-5-3-3 Gap: 1:09 |
98:39 19:44 6:41 |
121 | Shaz Breedlove Sr 19:13 6:31 17 |
Cecilia Avelar Jr 19:29 6:36 20 |
Samantha Perry Sr 19:34 6:38 22 |
Allie Ahern Jr 20:01 6:47 27 |
Shannon Palladino Sr 20:22 6:54 35 |
Wright Emma Jr 21:15 7:12 53 |
Tessa Nicklas Jr 22:34 7:39 72 |
4 | LYNBROOK 3-5-4-4-4 Gap: 2:50 |
99:44 19:57 6:46 |
146 | Grace Ling Sr 18:07 6:08 4 |
Angelia Liu Fr 19:39 6:40 23 |
Maryam Jawid So 20:09 6:50 29 |
Irene Han So 20:52 7:04 44 |
Anna Sussenguth Jr 20:57 7:06 46 |
Michelle Lang So 21:11 7:11 51 |
Evita Babin Jr 21:29 7:17 59 |
5 | LOS ALTOS 8-8-7-6-5 Gap: 1:42 |
102:04 20:25 6:55 |
185 | Lauren Jacob Jr 19:26 6:35 19 |
Katie Klein So 19:32 6:37 21 |
Kristen Adams Sr 20:59 7:07 47 |
Elyse Folkman Fr 20:59 7:07 48 |
Katarina Gibson So 21:08 7:10 50 |
Annli Tico So 21:13 7:12 52 |
Britt Devisser So 21:19 7:14 55 |
6 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 10-9-9-7-6 Gap: 1:12 |
102:43 20:33 6:58 |
194 | Emily Skahill So 20:15 6:52 31 |
Carla Cornillon Fr 20:16 6:52 32 |
Melissa Seaman Jr 20:22 6:54 36 |
Carly Trent Fr 20:23 6:55 37 |
Madeleine Coli Fr 21:27 7:16 58 |
Rachel Redelfs Jr 22:00 7:27 67 |
Cece Hinz Jr 22:00 7:27 68 |
6 | SANTA CRUZ 1-1-3-5-6 Gap: 6:40 |
102:28 20:30 6:57 |
194 | Cate Ratliff Jr 17:37 5:58 1 |
Mari Friedman Fr 18:03 6:07 3 |
Angie Pogson Sr 20:29 6:57 42 |
Savannaugh Oskelkoff Jr 22:02 7:28 69 |
Anastasia Oskelkoff Jr 24:17 8:14 79 |
||
8 | SCOTTS VALLEY 9-9-10-9-8 Gap: 1:03 |
103:17 20:39 7:00 |
206 | Hayley Herberg Sr 20:13 6:51 30 |
Maddy Barton Jr 20:17 6:53 33 |
Kaylee Craft So 20:26 6:56 40 |
Katelyn Mcnulty Jr 21:05 7:09 49 |
Mikaela Inman Jr 21:16 7:13 54 |
Olivia Ross Fr 21:20 7:14 57 |
Melissa Clark Jr 21:48 7:23 65 |
9 | LOWELL 5-4-6-8-9 Gap: 3:37 |
102:59 20:36 6:59 |
217 | Kristen Leung Jr 18:31 6:17 7 |
Sierra Brill So 18:40 6:20 11 |
Natalie Ewe Fr 21:46 7:23 63 |
Zoe Ingram So 21:54 7:25 66 |
Cynthia Leung So 22:08 7:30 70 |
Marcella Depunzio Sr 23:14 7:53 74 |
Alyssa Young Fr 23:25 7:56 77 |
10 | ARCHBISHOP MITTY 11-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:28 |
103:44 20:45 7:02 |
218 | Abigail Mangilog So 20:19 6:53 34 |
Erin Weiner Jr 20:25 6:55 38 |
Allison Le Sr 20:26 6:56 39 |
Leanicia Jones Jr 20:47 7:03 43 |
Kayla Vokt So 21:47 7:23 64 |
||
11 | LELAND 6-7-8-11-11 Gap: 4:27 |
105:52 21:10 7:11 |
242 | Riley Mason Jr 18:45 6:21 12 |
Karina Barnett So 19:56 6:45 26 |
Catherine Knox So 21:31 7:18 60 |
Stephanie Simon So 22:28 7:37 71 |
Katherine Chiu Fr 23:12 7:52 73 |
||
12 | SAN BENITO 13-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:25 |
108:40 21:44 7:22 |
299 | Katherine Monteon Jr 20:55 7:05 45 |
Samantha Cortez Fr 21:20 7:14 56 |
Brianna Martin So 21:32 7:18 61 |
Kira Emma Fr 21:33 7:18 62 |
Enedina Canales Sr 23:20 7:55 75 |
Jasmine Maldonado Jr 24:51 8:25 81 |
|
13 | ALISAL 12-13-13-13-13 Gap: 5:05 |
117:16 23:27 7:57 |
357 | Liliana Garduno Sr 20:28 6:56 41 |
Carina Avelar Jr 23:21 7:55 76 |
Gisselle Cortez Jr 23:32 7:59 78 |
Tania Munoz Jr 24:22 8:16 80 |
Dasy Juarez Jr 25:33 8:40 82 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingrid Spielbaur | Jr | NOTRE DAME (SJ) | 21:03 | 7:08 | |||||||
2 | Catherine Gao | So | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 21:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
3 | Madeline Hitzeman | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
4 | Alejandra Larriva-latt | So | SAN MARINO | 21:58 | 7:27 | |||||||
5 | Annika Osterkamp | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 21:59 | 7:27 | |||||||
6 | Amelia Kinsella | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 22:00 | 7:27 | |||||||
7 | Rebekah Shulman | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 22:00 | 7:27 | |||||||
8 | Eliza Barton | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 22:01 | 7:28 | |||||||
9 | Nicole Asbun | Sr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 22:06 | 7:29 | |||||||
10 | Helen Tran2 | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 22:06 | 7:29 | |||||||
11 | Cati Bianchi | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (WATSONV | 22:07 | 7:30 | |||||||
12 | Francesca De Pierola | So | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 22:10 | 7:31 | |||||||
13 | Gracie Issel | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 22:18 | 7:34 | |||||||
14 | Yesuveme Rivera | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 22:34 | 7:39 | |||||||
15 | Tatiana Gibson | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 22:34 | 7:39 | |||||||
16 | Chloe Smallwood | So | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 22:39 | 7:41 | |||||||
17 | Sierra Townsend | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 22:40 | 7:41 | |||||||
18 | Natasha Hellebrandt | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 22:47 | 7:43 | |||||||
19 | Christina Howard | Fr | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 22:47 | 7:43 | |||||||
20 | Jenny Choi | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 22:55 | 7:46 | |||||||
21 | Ellie Petty | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 22:57 | 7:47 | |||||||
22 | Sonja Braden | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 22:58 | 7:47 | |||||||
23 | Lauren Tom | Jr | WESTMOOR | 23:02 | 7:48 | |||||||
24 | Joanne Li | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 23:04 | 7:49 | |||||||
25 | Mady Mcneill | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 23:04 | 7:49 | |||||||
26 | Charlotte Wimp | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 23:07 | 7:50 | |||||||
27 | Bianca Gherasim | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:11 | 7:52 | 1/5 | 13/33 | 14/30 | ||||
28 | Jade Larriva-latt | Sr | SAN MARINO | 23:16 | 7:53 | |||||||
29 | Maddie Ward | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 23:19 | 7:54 | |||||||
30 | Amy Qin | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 23:19 | 7:54 | |||||||
31 | Amy Troung | Jr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 23:22 | 7:55 | |||||||
32 | Megan Moore | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 23:22 | 7:55 | |||||||
33 | Jenna Hakel | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 23:23 | 7:56 | |||||||
34 | Holly Hancock | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 23:25 | 7:56 | |||||||
35 | Joanna Encarnacion | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 23:25 | 7:56 | |||||||
36 | Catherine Doering | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 23:33 | 7:59 | |||||||
37 | Jorden Carroll | So | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 23:34 | 7:59 | |||||||
38 | Anna Santoro | Sr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 23:37 | 8:00 | |||||||
39 | Britney Zhou | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 23:38 | 8:01 | |||||||
40 | Sommer Fowler | So | PIEDMONT HILLS | 23:39 | 8:01 | |||||||
41 | Ciara Del Rosario | Jr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 23:51 | 8:05 | |||||||
42 | Chi Chen Lee | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 23:54 | 8:06 | |||||||
43 | Allison Bartlett | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 23:55 | 8:06 | |||||||
44 | Nicole Kim | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 24:00 | 8:08 | |||||||
45 | Janna Macadaeg | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:02 | 8:09 | |||||||
46 | Kaitlyn Leung | So | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 24:03 | 8:09 | |||||||
47 | Marisa Mcgettigan | So | LOS ALTOS | 24:04 | 8:09 | |||||||
48 | Yabsera Grum | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 24:06 | 8:10 | |||||||
49 | Carolina Fernandez | Jr | NOTRE DAME (BEL) | 24:08 | 8:11 | |||||||
50 | Liana Bautista | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:09 | 8:11 | |||||||
51 | Anne Van Besouw | Jr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 24:11 | 8:12 | |||||||
52 | Brooke Engelking | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 24:13 | 8:13 | |||||||
53 | Miranda Hunsinger | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 24:15 | 8:13 | |||||||
54 | Madeleine Wright | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 24:17 | 8:14 | |||||||
55 | Maggie Wang | Sr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 24:17 | 8:14 | |||||||
56 | Clare Gilmartin | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 24:18 | 8:14 | |||||||
57 | Sakura Lauhoff | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 24:22 | 8:16 | |||||||
58 | Orla Ruane | Sr | PRESENTATION | 24:22 | 8:16 | |||||||
59 | Meredith Sanderson | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 24:24 | 8:16 | |||||||
60 | Johana Segura | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:24 | 8:16 | |||||||
61 | Jessica Pham | Fr | PRESENTATION | 24:24 | 8:16 | |||||||
62 | Allyson Puyaoan | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 24:24 | 8:16 | |||||||
63 | Maddy Zetterquist | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 24:31 | 8:19 | |||||||
64 | Genevieve Imboden | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 24:31 | 8:19 | |||||||
65 | Ariel Miller | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 24:31 | 8:19 | |||||||
66 | Kayla Hordyk | Sr | MARIA CARRILLO | 24:35 | 8:20 | |||||||
67 | Sarah Chang | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 24:36 | 8:20 | |||||||
68 | Cindy Hoang | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 24:42 | 8:22 | |||||||
69 | Camila De Pierola | Jr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 24:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
70 | Dayani Ureta | Jr | ALISAL | 24:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
71 | Valerie Nguyen | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 24:46 | 8:24 | |||||||
72 | Kelly Facto | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 24:46 | 8:24 | |||||||
73 | Grace Leung | Jr | WESTMOOR | 24:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
74 | Allison Page | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 24:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
75 | Brooke Talkington | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 24:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
76 | Ellena Parry | So | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 24:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
77 | Jennifer Alba | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:51 | 8:25 | |||||||
78 | Angela Savage | Fr | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 24:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
79 | Elisa Schurr | Jr | Bella Vista | 24:56 | 8:27 | 2/5 | 20/33 | 14/26 | ||||
80 | Ellie Goldberg | Sr | TAMALPAIS | 24:59 | 8:28 | |||||||
81 | Scarlett Manzano | So | NOTRE DAME (SJ) | 25:04 | 8:30 | |||||||
82 | Tammy Yu | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 25:04 | 8:30 | |||||||
83 | Laura Mejia | Jr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 25:04 | 8:30 | |||||||
84 | Emily Gonzales | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 25:07 | 8:31 | |||||||
85 | Emily Troung | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 25:10 | 8:32 | |||||||
86 | Jasmin Ruiz | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 25:12 | 8:33 | |||||||
87 | Emily Hancock | Sr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 25:12 | 8:33 | |||||||
88 | Thuy Vi Nguyen | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 25:13 | 8:33 | |||||||
89 | Joyce Aquino | Sr | MERCY (BUR) | 25:14 | 8:33 | |||||||
90 | Jasmine Romo | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 25:17 | 8:34 | |||||||
91 | Maria Tellez | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 25:17 | 8:34 | |||||||
92 | Alexa Rivas | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 25:18 | 8:35 | |||||||
93 | Susan Popylisen | Jr | PRESENTATION | 25:21 | 8:36 | |||||||
94 | Zoe Hur | Sr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 25:22 | 8:36 | |||||||
95 | Arielle Gutierrez | Sr | MERCY (BUR) | 25:22 | 8:36 | |||||||
96 | Michelle Pastrana | Jr | SAN BENITO | 25:26 | 8:37 | |||||||
97 | Yessenia Pinedo | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 25:28 | 8:38 | |||||||
98 | Lindsay Floyd | Sr | Bella Vista | 25:30 | 8:39 | 3/5 | 21/33 | 12/22 | ||||
99 | Kylie Wong | Jr | MERCY (BUR) | 25:30 | 8:39 | |||||||
100 | Elizabeth Pena | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 25:31 | 8:39 | |||||||
101 | Laura Rosas | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 25:33 | 8:40 | |||||||
102 | Rachel Dovek | Jr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 25:33 | 8:40 | |||||||
103 | Brenda Garfias | Jr | MARIA CARRILLO | 25:34 | 8:40 | |||||||
104 | Darynne Cross | Jr | Bella Vista | 25:38 | 8:41 | 4/5 | 22/33 | 9/21 | ||||
105 | Daniela Apolinario | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 25:41 | 8:42 | |||||||
106 | Ashley Miller | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 25:42 | 8:43 | |||||||
107 | Maya Shydlowski | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 25:43 | 8:43 | |||||||
108 | Katrina Storie | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 25:44 | 8:43 | |||||||
109 | Serena Patel | Jr | PRESENTATION | 25:44 | 8:43 | |||||||
110 | Evelyn Frias | Jr | MODESTO | 25:45 | 8:44 | |||||||
111 | Pooja Patel | Sr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 25:46 | 8:44 | |||||||
112 | Kathy Vu | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 25:47 | 8:44 | |||||||
113 | Hana Deguzman | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 25:51 | 8:46 | |||||||
114 | Danelle Martin | Jr | NOTRE DAME (BEL) | 25:52 | 8:46 | |||||||
115 | Monica Sanchez | So | ALISAL | 25:54 | 8:47 | |||||||
116 | Samantha Sanchez | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 25:57 | 8:48 | |||||||
117 | Natalie Duenas | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 25:58 | 8:48 | |||||||
118 | Karina Medina | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 25:58 | 8:48 | |||||||
119 | Holly Burgess | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 26:01 | 8:49 | |||||||
120 | Natalia Jones | Jr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 26:01 | 8:49 | |||||||
121 | Jennifer Mosqueda | Jr | MODESTO | 26:02 | 8:49 | |||||||
122 | Carol Nome | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 26:02 | 8:49 | |||||||
123 | Molly Fiske | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 26:04 | 8:50 | |||||||
124 | Nibha Akireddy | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 26:05 | 8:51 | |||||||
125 | Catli Tran | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 26:11 | 8:53 | |||||||
126 | Priscilla Lee | Jr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 26:14 | 8:54 | |||||||
127 | Katie Lewis | Jr | PRESENTATION | 26:17 | 8:55 | |||||||
128 | Paula Calzada | Jr | MODESTO | 26:18 | 8:55 | |||||||
129 | Sophia Beitnes | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 26:21 | 8:56 | |||||||
130 | Irene Lowery | Jr | SAN BENITO | 26:24 | 8:57 | |||||||
131 | Michelle Ericksen | Jr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 26:25 | 8:57 | |||||||
132 | Vanessa Castillo-curiel | Jr | PRESENTATION | 26:28 | 8:58 | |||||||
133 | Maria Del Castillo | Jr | WESTMOOR | 26:29 | 8:59 | |||||||
134 | Nicole Cu | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 26:30 | 8:59 | |||||||
135 | Stephanie Jatnicks | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 26:31 | 8:59 | |||||||
136 | Kathy Nguyen | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 26:31 | 8:59 | |||||||
137 | Araceli Canalas-rocha | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 26:36 | 9:01 | |||||||
138 | Ally Solorzano | Jr | CSU | 26:36 | 9:01 | |||||||
139 | Alondra Franco | Jr | SAN LORENZO | 26:37 | 9:01 | |||||||
140 | Miriam Ruiz | Jr | MODESTO | 26:38 | 9:02 | |||||||
141 | Maddie Do | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 26:40 | 9:02 | |||||||
142 | Tai Rogers | Sr | THE DALLES WAHTONKA | 26:47 | 9:05 | |||||||
143 | Erin Healey | So | PRESENTATION | 26:53 | 9:07 | |||||||
144 | Jade Mcmartin | Sr | WESTMOOR | 26:58 | 9:08 | |||||||
145 | Saudy Pereira | Jr | ALISAL | 26:58 | 9:08 | |||||||
146 | Camille Smallwood | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 26:58 | 9:08 | |||||||
147 | Amanjot Samra | Sr | MERCY (BUR) | 27:04 | 9:11 | |||||||
148 | Katie Goldstein | Jr | CSU | 27:10 | 9:13 | |||||||
149 | Allie Yih | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 27:11 | 9:13 | |||||||
150 | Nina Amarandos | Jr | NOTRE DAME (BEL) | 27:18 | 9:15 | |||||||
151 | Isabel Braham | Jr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 27:21 | 9:16 | |||||||
152 | Arianna Ramirez | Jr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 27:23 | 9:17 | |||||||
153 | Kelly Andreacchi | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 27:24 | 9:17 | |||||||
154 | Clara Arteaga | Jr | MODESTO | 27:25 | 9:18 | |||||||
155 | Kelly Muskat | Jr | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 27:25 | 9:18 | |||||||
156 | Juliet Barry | So | NOTRE DAME (SJ) | 27:25 | 9:18 | |||||||
157 | Dani Coffey | So | SCOTTS VALLEY | 27:26 | 9:18 | |||||||
158 | Leydin Hernandez | Jr | PRESENTATION | 27:27 | 9:18 | |||||||
159 | Monica Jeronimo | Jr | WILLOW GLEN | 27:28 | 9:19 | |||||||
160 | Megan Mitchell | Jr | PRESENTATION | 27:29 | 9:19 | |||||||
161 | Vanessa Yu | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 27:29 | 9:19 | |||||||
162 | Kimberly Huynh | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 27:30 | 9:19 | |||||||
163 | Jordan Sortino | Jr | PRESENTATION | 27:30 | 9:19 | |||||||
164 | Julia Wendling | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 27:33 | 9:20 | |||||||
165 | Alex Romero | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 27:34 | 9:21 | |||||||
166 | Yvonne Zhang | Jr | NOTRE DAME (BEL) | 27:35 | 9:21 | |||||||
167 | Allie Woods | Sr | THE DALLES WAHTONKA | 27:36 | 9:21 | |||||||
168 | Kailey Alcosiba | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 27:37 | 9:22 | |||||||
169 | Rachina Sovan | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 27:51 | 9:26 | |||||||
170 | Melissa Serrano | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 27:56 | 9:28 | |||||||
171 | Priscilla Garcia | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 27:56 | 9:28 | |||||||
172 | Katie Hersam | Jr | EL MOLINO | 28:00 | 9:29 | |||||||
173 | Ali Rundquist | Jr | NOTRE DAME (SJ) | 28:02 | 9:30 | |||||||
174 | Kathrine Chen | So | SAN MARINO | 28:04 | 9:31 | |||||||
175 | Jennifer Avila | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 28:07 | 9:32 | |||||||
176 | Jalista Noriega | Jr | SAN BENITO | 28:11 | 9:33 | |||||||
177 | Leslie Su | So | SAN MARINO | 28:12 | 9:34 | |||||||
178 | Audrey Chow | So | ST. FRANCIS (MV) | 28:12 | 9:34 | |||||||
179 | Vanessa Le | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 28:19 | 9:36 | |||||||
180 | Lizzy Martinez | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 28:23 | 9:37 | |||||||
181 | Joanna Cuevas | So | ALISAL | 28:29 | 9:39 | |||||||
182 | Amangeet Samra | Sr | MERCY (BUR) | 28:31 | 9:40 | |||||||
183 | Jennifer Nguyen | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 28:32 | 9:40 | |||||||
184 | Carol Chin | Sr | WESTMOOR | 28:34 | 9:41 | |||||||
185 | Lauren Ceja | Jr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 28:37 | 9:42 | |||||||
186 | Zoe Wilson | Jr | NOTRE DAME (SJ) | 28:51 | 9:47 | |||||||
187 | Tiffany Anaya | So | NOTRE DAME (SJ) | 28:57 | 9:49 | |||||||
188 | Analeez Iniquez | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 29:03 | 9:51 | |||||||
189 | Hedvig Tindberg | Jr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 29:05 | 9:52 | |||||||
190 | Lilly Zhong | Fr | UNIVERSITY (SF) | 29:14 | 9:55 | |||||||
191 | Karenah Rajasekaran | Fr | NOTRE DAME (BEL) | 29:16 | 9:55 | |||||||
192 | Candy Alvarez | So | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 29:16 | 9:55 | |||||||
193 | Yvette Rodriguez | Jr | SAN LORENZO | 29:23 | 9:58 | |||||||
194 | Caroine Le | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 29:28 | 9:59 | |||||||
195 | Bania Garcia | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 29:36 | 10:02 | |||||||
196 | Kristie Lim | So | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 30:07 | 10:13 | |||||||
197 | Maribel Santiago | Jr | ALISAL | 30:40 | 10:24 | |||||||
198 | Tiffany Johnson | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 31:05 | 10:32 | |||||||
199 | Suzette Segoviano | Fr | ALISAL | 31:08 | 10:33 | |||||||
200 | Samantha Buhr | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 31:10 | 10:34 | |||||||
201 | Annie Nero | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 31:10 | 10:34 | |||||||
202 | Esperanza Perez | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 31:19 | 10:37 | |||||||
203 | Daisy Kamp | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 31:28 | 10:40 | |||||||
204 | Sonya Chiang | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 31:28 | 10:40 | |||||||
205 | Jody Wong | Fr | PIEDMONT HILLS | 31:54 | 10:49 | |||||||
206 | Suki Shields | Fr | SCOTTS VALLEY | 32:15 | 10:56 | |||||||
207 | Harman Aujla | So | MODESTO | 32:32 | 11:02 | |||||||
208 | Hannah Shinnerl | Fr | ARCHBISHOP MITTY | 32:33 | 11:02 | |||||||
209 | Belen Archibeque | Fr | SAN BENITO | 32:37 | 11:03 | |||||||
210 | Brianna Archibeque | Jr | SAN BENITO | 33:09 | 11:14 | |||||||
211 | Jennifer Gomez | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 33:15 | 11:16 | |||||||
212 | Kathy Quach | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 33:16 | 11:17 | |||||||
213 | Debbie Gutierrez | Jr | Bella Vista | 33:32 | 11:22 | 5/5 | 31/33 | 19/19 | ||||
214 | Lynn Tu | Jr | WESTMONT | 33:45 | 11:26 | |||||||
215 | Iman Yousuf | Jr | WESTMONT | 33:58 | 11:31 | |||||||
216 | Roxana Kahilili | Fr | NOTRE DAME (BEL) | 34:05 | 11:33 | |||||||
217 | Caroline Steffens | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 34:36 | 11:44 | |||||||
218 | Nina Torres | Fr | EVERGREEN VALLEY | 34:56 | 11:51 | |||||||
219 | Ridah Azhar | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 34:58 | 11:51 | |||||||
220 | Aiyana Taylor | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 35:09 | 11:55 | |||||||
221 | Elizabeth Betancourt | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 35:21 | 11:59 | |||||||
222 | Amrit Pannu | So | MODESTO | 42:26 | 14:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCHBISHOP MITTY 2-1-2-2-1 Gap: 1:06 |
110:28 22:06 7:29 |
37 | Catherine Gao So 21:33 7:18 2 |
Amelia Kinsella Fr 22:00 7:27 5 |
Nicole Asbun Sr 22:06 7:29 8 |
Francesca De Pierola So 22:10 7:31 9 |
Chloe Smallwood So 22:39 7:41 13 |
Jorden Carroll So 23:34 7:59 32 |
Kaitlyn Leung So 24:03 8:09 41 |
2 | SCOTTS VALLEY 3-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:22 |
110:46 22:09 7:31 |
41 | Madeline Hitzeman Jr 21:42 7:21 3 |
Annika Osterkamp Jr 21:59 7:27 4 |
Rebekah Shulman Sr 22:00 7:27 6 |
Eliza Barton Fr 22:01 7:28 7 |
Mady Mcneill So 23:04 7:49 21 |
Charlotte Wimp Fr 23:07 7:50 22 |
Brooke Engelking Sr 24:13 8:13 45 |
3 | MARIA CARRILLO 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:05 |
114:58 23:00 7:48 |
100 | Gracie Issel Sr 22:18 7:34 10 |
Ellie Petty Sr 22:57 7:47 17 |
Sonja Braden Sr 22:58 7:47 18 |
Megan Moore Jr 23:22 7:55 27 |
Jenna Hakel Jr 23:23 7:56 28 |
Allison Bartlett Jr 23:55 8:06 38 |
Miranda Hunsinger Fr 24:15 8:13 46 |
4 | PIEDMONT HILLS 5-6-6-4-4 Gap: 1:17 |
117:07 23:25 7:56 |
145 | Yesuveme Rivera Fr 22:34 7:39 11 |
Holly Hancock Jr 23:25 7:56 29 |
Britney Zhou Fr 23:38 8:01 34 |
Sommer Fowler So 23:39 8:01 35 |
Ciara Del Rosario Jr 23:51 8:05 36 |
Chi Chen Lee Fr 23:54 8:06 37 |
Cindy Hoang Fr 24:42 8:22 54 |
5 | ST. FRANCIS (MV) 11-8-7-5-5 Gap: 0:41 |
117:48 23:34 7:59 |
152 | Maddie Ward So 23:19 7:54 24 |
Amy Qin So 23:19 7:54 25 |
Catherine Doering So 23:33 7:59 31 |
Anna Santoro Sr 23:37 8:00 33 |
Nicole Kim Fr 24:00 8:08 39 |
Madeleine Wright So 24:17 8:14 47 |
Allyson Puyaoan So 24:24 8:16 52 |
6 | EVERGREEN VALLEY 7-7-5-6-6 Gap: 2:23 |
119:06 23:49 8:04 |
181 | Natasha Hellebrandt So 22:47 7:43 15 |
Amy Troung Jr 23:22 7:55 26 |
Joanna Encarnacion So 23:25 7:56 30 |
Sakura Lauhoff Fr 24:22 8:16 48 |
Emily Troung Fr 25:10 8:32 62 |
Caroine Le So 29:28 9:59 109 |
Kristie Lim So 30:07 10:13 110 |
7 | LOS ALTOS 6-3-4-7-7 Gap: 4:37 |
121:05 24:13 8:13 |
214 | Tatiana Gibson Jr 22:34 7:39 12 |
Sierra Townsend Jr 22:40 7:41 14 |
Marisa Mcgettigan So 24:04 8:09 42 |
Sarah Chang Fr 24:36 8:20 53 |
Allie Yih Fr 27:11 9:13 93 |
Tiffany Johnson Jr 31:05 10:32 112 |
Samantha Buhr Jr 31:10 10:34 114 |
8 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 12-12-9-9-8 Gap: 1:05 |
122:33 24:31 8:19 |
252 | Janna Macadaeg Fr 24:02 8:09 40 |
Liana Bautista So 24:09 8:11 44 |
Johana Segura So 24:24 8:16 50 |
Jennifer Alba So 24:51 8:25 57 |
Emily Gonzales Jr 25:07 8:31 61 |
Jasmin Ruiz Fr 25:12 8:33 63 |
Jasmine Romo So 25:17 8:34 66 |
9 | GEORGE WASHINGTON 8-5-8-8-9 Gap: 4:34 |
124:46 24:57 8:28 |
273 | Jenny Choi Jr 22:55 7:46 16 |
Joanne Li Jr 23:04 7:49 20 |
Tammy Yu Jr 25:04 8:30 60 |
Priscilla Lee Jr 26:14 8:54 80 |
Vanessa Yu So 27:29 9:19 97 |
||
10 | PRESENTATION 14-13-13-11-10 Gap: 1:55 |
126:08 25:14 8:33 |
323 | Orla Ruane Sr 24:22 8:16 49 |
Jessica Pham Fr 24:24 8:16 51 |
Susan Popylisen Jr 25:21 8:36 68 |
Serena Patel Jr 25:44 8:43 74 |
Katie Lewis Jr 26:17 8:55 81 |
Vanessa Castillo-curiel Jr 26:28 8:58 84 |
Erin Healey So 26:53 9:07 89 |
11 | Bella Vista 10-11-10-10-11 Gap: 10:21 |
132:47 26:33 9:00 |
343 | Bianca Gherasim Jr 23:11 7:52 23 |
Elisa Schurr Jr 24:56 8:27 58 |
Lindsay Floyd Sr 25:30 8:39 71 |
Darynne Cross Jr 25:38 8:41 73 |
Debbie Gutierrez Jr 33:32 11:22 118 |
||
12 | WESTMOOR 9-10-12-12-12 Gap: 5:32 |
129:50 25:58 8:48 |
355 | Lauren Tom Jr 23:02 7:48 19 |
Grace Leung Jr 24:47 8:24 56 |
Maria Del Castillo Jr 26:29 8:59 85 |
Jade Mcmartin Sr 26:58 9:08 90 |
Carol Chin Sr 28:34 9:41 105 |
||
13 | NOTRE DAME (SJ) 1-9-11-13-13 Gap: 7:48 |
130:25 26:05 8:51 |
363 | Ingrid Spielbaur Jr 21:03 7:08 1 |
Scarlett Manzano So 25:04 8:30 59 |
Juliet Barry So 27:25 9:18 96 |
Ali Rundquist Jr 28:02 9:30 101 |
Zoe Wilson Jr 28:51 9:47 106 |
Tiffany Anaya So 28:57 9:49 107 |
|
14 | ANDREW P. HILL 16-15-15-14-14 Gap: 1:18 |
129:18 25:52 8:46 |
380 | Thuy Vi Nguyen Jr 25:13 8:33 64 |
Maria Tellez Jr 25:17 8:34 67 |
Kathy Vu Jr 25:47 8:44 76 |
Nicole Cu Jr 26:30 8:59 86 |
Kathy Nguyen Jr 26:31 8:59 87 |
Kimberly Huynh Jr 27:30 9:19 98 |
Rachina Sovan Jr 27:51 9:26 100 |
15 | MERCY (BUR) 17-17-14-15-15 Gap: 3:17 |
131:41 26:20 8:56 |
402 | Joyce Aquino Sr 25:14 8:33 65 |
Arielle Gutierrez Sr 25:22 8:36 69 |
Kylie Wong Jr 25:30 8:39 72 |
Amanjot Samra Sr 27:04 9:11 92 |
Amangeet Samra Sr 28:31 9:40 104 |
||
16 | MODESTO 19-19-18-17-16 Gap: 1:40 |
132:08 26:26 8:57 |
419 | Evelyn Frias Jr 25:45 8:44 75 |
Jennifer Mosqueda Jr 26:02 8:49 79 |
Paula Calzada Jr 26:18 8:55 82 |
Miriam Ruiz Jr 26:38 9:02 88 |
Clara Arteaga Jr 27:25 9:18 95 |
Harman Aujla So 32:32 11:02 115 |
Amrit Pannu So 42:26 14:23 120 |
17 | NOTRE DAME (BEL) 13-14-16-16-17 Gap: 5:08 |
134:09 26:50 9:06 |
421 | Carolina Fernandez Jr 24:08 8:11 43 |
Danelle Martin Jr 25:52 8:46 77 |
Nina Amarandos Jr 27:18 9:15 94 |
Yvonne Zhang Jr 27:35 9:21 99 |
Karenah Rajasekaran Fr 29:16 9:55 108 |
Roxana Kahilili Fr 34:05 11:33 119 |
|
18 | ALISAL 15-16-17-18-18 Gap: 5:55 |
136:46 27:21 9:16 |
438 | Dayani Ureta Jr 24:45 8:23 55 |
Monica Sanchez So 25:54 8:47 78 |
Saudy Pereira Jr 26:58 9:08 91 |
Joanna Cuevas So 28:29 9:39 103 |
Maribel Santiago Jr 30:40 10:24 111 |
Suzette Segoviano Fr 31:08 10:33 113 |
|
19 | SAN BENITO 18-18-19-19-19 Gap: 7:43 |
145:47 29:09 9:53 |
488 | Michelle Pastrana Jr 25:26 8:37 70 |
Irene Lowery Jr 26:24 8:57 83 |
Jalista Noriega Jr 28:11 9:33 102 |
Belen Archibeque Fr 32:37 11:03 116 |
Brianna Archibeque Jr 33:09 11:14 117 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lara Vetter | So | ALAMEDA | 19:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
2 | Graciela Duyanen | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 20:28 | 6:56 | |||||||
3 | Erika Escalona | So | APTOS | 20:45 | 7:02 | |||||||
4 | Kelly Nguyen | Fr | ANDREW P. HILL | 20:50 | 7:04 | |||||||
5 | Emma Bowman | Fr | LYNBROOK | 20:57 | 7:06 | |||||||
6 | Sanmina Pham | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 20:59 | 7:07 | |||||||
7 | Katie Mcghie | So | TAMALPAIS | 21:01 | 7:07 | |||||||
8 | Sydnie Rivas | Fr | MARIA CARRILLO | 21:01 | 7:07 | |||||||
9 | Caroline Block | So | Bella Vista | 21:03 | 7:08 | 1/21 | 8/33 | 8/26 | ||||
10 | Stacy Alejo | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:07 | 7:09 | |||||||
11 | Angelica Flores | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:13 | 7:12 | |||||||
12 | Lily Raymond | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 21:17 | 7:13 | |||||||
13 | Emma Clark | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 21:47 | 7:23 | |||||||
14 | Olivia Hoekendijk | So | CONVENT OF THE SH | 21:47 | 7:23 | |||||||
15 | Allie Cvitanovic | Fr | ALAMEDA | 21:48 | 7:23 | |||||||
16 | Linda Solt | So | Bella Vista | 21:58 | 7:27 | 2/21 | 9/33 | 5/21 | ||||
17 | Chloe De Verrier | So | ALAMEDA | 22:01 | 7:28 | |||||||
18 | Zoe Jinishian | Fr | MERCY (BUR) | 22:20 | 7:34 | |||||||
19 | Brittney McCown | Fr | Bella Vista | 22:27 | 7:37 | 3/21 | 10/33 | 3/19 | ||||
20 | Elise Forbes | Fr | Bella Vista | 22:27 | 7:37 | 4/21 | 11/33 | 1/17 | ||||
21 | Eva Burgeson | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 22:32 | 7:38 | |||||||
22 | Maggie Barbour | So | TAMALPAIS | 22:34 | 7:39 | |||||||
23 | Emily Gottardi | So | Bella Vista | 22:39 | 7:41 | 5/21 | 12/33 | 1/13 | ||||
24 | Jocelyn Arredondo | So | WILLOW GLEN | 22:40 | 7:41 | |||||||
25 | Danielle Yee | Fr | ALAMEDA | 22:43 | 7:42 | |||||||
26 | Maya Yaropa | So | ALAMEDA | 22:46 | 7:43 | |||||||
27 | Rachel Maddox | Fr | LODI | 22:52 | 7:45 | |||||||
28 | Emily Merriot | So | TULARE WESTERN | 22:55 | 7:46 | |||||||
29 | Sarah Steele | Fr | TAMALPAIS | 22:55 | 7:46 | |||||||
30 | Maria Garcia | So | TULARE WESTERN | 22:58 | 7:47 | |||||||
31 | Vanessa Silveira | So | LODI | 22:59 | 7:47 | |||||||
32 | Sofia Natividad | Fr | APTOS | 23:06 | 7:50 | |||||||
33 | Muriel Butler | Fr | MERCY (BUR) | 23:07 | 7:50 | |||||||
34 | Amber Seay | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 23:11 | 7:52 | |||||||
35 | Margot Wilkinson | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 23:13 | 7:52 | |||||||
36 | Hannah Faris | Fr | LYNBROOK | 23:13 | 7:52 | |||||||
37 | Alyssa Egbert | So | Bella Vista | 23:14 | 7:53 | 6/21 | 14/33 | 2/11 | ||||
38 | Hannah Robinson | So | Bella Vista | 23:18 | 7:54 | 7/21 | 15/33 | 1/6 | ||||
39 | Kaylie Gunderson | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 23:21 | 7:55 | |||||||
40 | Nell Mitchell | So | TAMALPAIS | 23:23 | 7:56 | |||||||
41 | Olivia Burke | Fr | ST. FRANCIS (WATSONV | 23:31 | 7:58 | |||||||
42 | Samantha Nguyen | Fr | LYNBROOK | 23:33 | 7:59 | |||||||
43 | Kristen Sotelo | So | LODI | 23:33 | 7:59 | |||||||
44 | Claire Wang | Fr | CUPERTINO | 23:33 | 7:59 | |||||||
45 | Hannah Shapiro | Fr | CUPERTINO | 23:34 | 7:59 | |||||||
46 | Brynn Eberle | Fr | Bella Vista | 23:39 | 8:01 | 8/21 | 16/33 | 1/6 | ||||
47 | Samantha Chan | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 23:40 | 8:01 | |||||||
48 | Michelle Dinh | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 23:45 | 8:03 | |||||||
49 | Gaby Nguyen | Fr | LYNBROOK | 23:47 | 8:04 | |||||||
50 | Alondra Vasquez | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 23:48 | 8:04 | |||||||
51 | Heidi Velazquez | Fr | ALISAL | 23:51 | 8:05 | |||||||
52 | Vanessa Nelson | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 23:53 | 8:06 | |||||||
53 | Ashley Seay | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 23:55 | 8:06 | |||||||
54 | Cayla Crockell | So | Bella Vista | 23:55 | 8:06 | 9/21 | 17/33 | 1/6 | ||||
55 | Nicole Strand | Fr | Bella Vista | 23:56 | 8:07 | 10/21 | 18/33 | 1/4 | ||||
56 | Clare Rickard | So | ALAMEDA | 23:58 | 8:07 | |||||||
57 | Alex Stout | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 24:01 | 8:08 | |||||||
58 | Sarah Hale | So | LODI | 24:08 | 8:11 | |||||||
59 | Jane Collier | So | MARIA CARRILLO | 24:16 | 8:14 | |||||||
60 | Samantha Locke | Fr | TAMALPAIS | 24:17 | 8:14 | |||||||
61 | Natascha Holenstein | So | PRESENTATION | 24:18 | 8:14 | |||||||
62 | Hannah Sims | So | Bella Vista | 24:18 | 8:14 | 11/21 | 19/33 | 1/4 | ||||
63 | Elizabeth Fillon | Fr | LODI | 24:21 | 8:15 | |||||||
64 | Valeria Gonzalez | So | SILVER CREEK | 24:22 | 8:16 | |||||||
65 | Jessica Weigel-pena | So | PRESENTATION | 24:23 | 8:16 | |||||||
66 | Caroline O'connell | Fr | CONVENT OF THE SH | 24:31 | 8:19 | |||||||
67 | Jessica Espinola | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 24:34 | 8:20 | |||||||
68 | Melissa Solorzano | So | ALISAL | 24:40 | 8:22 | |||||||
69 | Desiree Cadena | So | PRESENTATION | 24:42 | 8:22 | |||||||
70 | Summer Howe | Fr | LODI | 24:43 | 8:23 | |||||||
71 | E.v. Nora | So | CSU | 24:43 | 8:23 | |||||||
72 | Gaby Gonzalez | Fr | TULARE WESTERN | 24:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
73 | Karina Ramos | So | TULARE WESTERN | 24:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
74 | Rosalba Saavedra | So | ALISAL | 24:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
75 | Isabel Frazier | So | PRESENTATION | 24:55 | 8:27 | |||||||
76 | Tkim Tran | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 24:58 | 8:28 | |||||||
77 | Leblanc Chloe | So | CSU | 24:59 | 8:28 | |||||||
78 | Carol Chen | So | SILVER CREEK | 24:59 | 8:28 | |||||||
79 | Laura Tai | Fr | WESTMOOR | 25:05 | 8:30 | |||||||
80 | Jasmine Trinh | So | ALAMEDA | 25:06 | 8:31 | |||||||
81 | Lauren Rocheleau | So | MERCY (BUR) | 25:16 | 8:34 | |||||||
82 | Mulan Mcnabb | Fr | ALAMEDA | 25:32 | 8:39 | |||||||
83 | Sanya Kamidi | So | SILVER CREEK | 25:35 | 8:40 | |||||||
84 | Cassidy Giorgi | So | LODI | 25:47 | 8:44 | |||||||
85 | Emily Soto | Jr | ANDREW P. HILL | 25:49 | 8:45 | |||||||
86 | Anahi Guzman | So | ALISAL | 25:49 | 8:45 | |||||||
87 | Hannah Taschek | Fr | CONVENT OF THE SH | 25:57 | 8:48 | |||||||
88 | Helen Tran | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 25:57 | 8:48 | |||||||
89 | Alice Liang | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 25:59 | 8:48 | |||||||
90 | Sophia Silva | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 26:02 | 8:49 | |||||||
91 | Lindsey Segal | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 26:02 | 8:49 | |||||||
92 | Hannah Kelly | So | LODI | 26:11 | 8:53 | |||||||
93 | Alexis Moura | So | LELAND | 26:12 | 8:53 | |||||||
94 | Hailey Miguel | So | Bella Vista | 26:17 | 8:55 | 12/21 | 23/33 | 1/3 | ||||
95 | Melanie Lopez | So | Bella Vista | 26:19 | 8:55 | 13/21 | 24/33 | 1/2 | ||||
96 | Sophie Luke | So | Bella Vista | 26:19 | 8:55 | 14/21 | 25/33 | 1/2 | ||||
97 | Jamie Davis | Fr | LODI | 26:21 | 8:56 | |||||||
98 | Nataly Cruz | Fr | ALISAL | 26:23 | 8:57 | |||||||
99 | Alyssa Lin | Fr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 26:24 | 8:57 | |||||||
100 | Maddie Goldberg | So | CASTILLEJA | 26:37 | 9:01 | |||||||
101 | Amanda Rondez | So | LELAND | 26:44 | 9:04 | |||||||
102 | Juliane Blevins | So | PRESENTATION | 26:49 | 9:05 | |||||||
103 | Madeline Peyton | So | WILLOW GLEN | 26:51 | 9:06 | |||||||
104 | Valerie Zavala-sheridan | Fr | ALAMEDA | 26:55 | 9:07 | |||||||
105 | Katie Tomlinson | So | PRESENTATION | 26:58 | 9:08 | |||||||
106 | Carolina Suarez | Fr | LODI | 27:09 | 9:12 | |||||||
107 | Gisselle Munoz | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 27:12 | 9:13 | |||||||
108 | Ana Jiminez | Fr | LODI | 27:16 | 9:15 | |||||||
109 | Tiffany Chen | Fr | WESTMOOR | 27:40 | 9:23 | |||||||
110 | Rachel Kloth | So | Bella Vista | 27:45 | 9:24 | 15/21 | 26/33 | 1/2 | ||||
111 | Mayeann Acosta | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 27:52 | 9:27 | |||||||
112 | Maddy Gallegos-Gelein | Fr | Bella Vista | 27:52 | 9:27 | 16/21 | 27/33 | 1/1 | ||||
113 | Sierra Zane | So | TAMALPAIS | 28:01 | 9:30 | |||||||
114 | Katie Allen | Fr | Bella Vista | 28:04 | 9:31 | 17/21 | 28/33 | 1/1 | ||||
115 | Claire Kosewic | Fr | CONVENT OF THE SH | 28:05 | 9:31 | |||||||
116 | Ekaterina Ka Van | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 28:11 | 9:33 | |||||||
117 | Jessica Win | Fr | WESTMOOR | 28:21 | 9:37 | |||||||
118 | Ivy Porter | So | TULARE WESTERN | 28:26 | 9:38 | |||||||
119 | Melissa Silva | So | CUPERTINO | 28:28 | 9:39 | |||||||
120 | Janet Damian | So | GALILEO | 28:32 | 9:40 | |||||||
121 | Analilia Robles | Fr | ALISAL | 28:36 | 9:42 | |||||||
122 | Erin Sisk | So | MERCY (BUR) | 28:38 | 9:42 | |||||||
123 | Aracely Gutierrez | Fr | NOTRE DAME (SJ) | 28:41 | 9:43 | |||||||
124 | Dorothy Nguyen | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 28:46 | 9:45 | |||||||
125 | Carly Schnoor | So | PRESENTATION | 28:48 | 9:46 | |||||||
126 | Ada Zhou | So | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 28:49 | 9:46 | |||||||
127 | Kara Cross | Fr | Bella Vista | 29:30 | 10:00 | 18/21 | 29/33 | 1/1 | ||||
128 | Gina Tran | Fr | ANDREW P. HILL | 29:32 | 10:01 | |||||||
129 | Gabriela Lopez | Fr | LODI | 29:42 | 10:04 | |||||||
130 | Gia Monachino | So | CONVENT OF THE SH | 29:50 | 10:07 | |||||||
131 | Tikay Tiniuska | So | ANDREW P. HILL | 30:20 | 10:17 | |||||||
132 | Chloe Mannina | Fr | BRANHAM | 30:34 | 10:22 | |||||||
133 | Laney Goo | So | WESTMOOR | 30:38 | 10:23 | |||||||
134 | Ana Paula Louie-grover | So | CONVENT OF THE SH | 30:52 | 10:28 | |||||||
135 | Marie Duffy | So | PRESENTATION | 31:06 | 10:33 | |||||||
136 | Grace Euerle | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 31:09 | 10:34 | |||||||
137 | Marie Andrews | Fr | Bella Vista | 31:27 | 10:40 | 19/21 | 30/33 | 1/1 | ||||
138 | Justice Dillard | So | APTOS | 32:18 | 10:57 | |||||||
139 | Briseida Villalobos | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 32:50 | 11:08 | |||||||
140 | Sintia Marquez | Fr | PRESENTATION | 33:38 | 11:24 | |||||||
141 | Unknown Unknown | Fr | WALDORF SCHOOL | 33:47 | 11:27 | |||||||
142 | Danila Chavez | Fr | WILLOW GLEN | 34:28 | 11:41 | |||||||
143 | Kimberly Baltazar | So | WILLOW GLEN | 35:36 | 12:04 | |||||||
144 | Jenna Benson | Fr | Bella Vista | 35:44 | 12:07 | 20/21 | 32/33 | 1/1 | ||||
145 | Alexis Young | Fr | Bella Vista | 35:44 | 12:07 | 21/21 | 33/33 | 1/1 | ||||
146 | Olivia Rooke | So | PRESENTATION | 37:01 | 12:33 | |||||||
147 | Elizabeth Tapia | So | PRESENTATION | 38:45 | 13:08 | |||||||
148 | Katherina Havea | Fr | MERCY (BUR) | 41:00 | 13:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALAMEDA 1-2-2-2-1 Gap: 3:15 |
108:49 21:46 7:23 |
76 | Lara Vetter So 19:31 6:37 1 |
Allie Cvitanovic Fr 21:48 7:23 13 |
Chloe De Verrier So 22:01 7:28 15 |
Danielle Yee Fr 22:43 7:42 23 |
Maya Yaropa So 22:46 7:43 24 |
Clare Rickard So 23:58 8:07 42 |
Jasmine Trinh So 25:06 8:31 60 |
2 | Bella Vista 6-5-4-3-2 Gap: 1:36 |
110:34 22:07 7:30 |
77 | Caroline Block So 21:03 7:08 7 |
Linda Solt So 21:58 7:27 14 |
Brittney McCown Fr 22:27 7:37 17 |
Elise Forbes Fr 22:27 7:37 18 |
Emily Gottardi So 22:39 7:41 21 |
Alyssa Egbert So 23:14 7:53 33 |
Hannah Robinson So 23:18 7:54 34 |
3 | WILLOW GLEN 7-4-1-1-3 Gap: 2:04 |
109:58 22:00 7:27 |
81 | Stacy Alejo Fr 21:07 7:09 8 |
Angelica Flores Fr 21:13 7:12 9 |
Emma Clark Fr 21:47 7:23 11 |
Jocelyn Arredondo So 22:40 7:41 22 |
Amber Seay Fr 23:11 7:52 31 |
Margot Wilkinson Fr 23:13 7:52 32 |
Alondra Vasquez Fr 23:48 8:04 39 |
4 | MARIA CARRILLO 5-3-3-4-4 Gap: 2:52 |
112:04 22:25 7:36 |
111 | Sydnie Rivas Fr 21:01 7:07 6 |
Lily Raymond So 21:17 7:13 10 |
Eva Burgeson So 22:32 7:38 19 |
Kaylie Gunderson So 23:21 7:55 35 |
Vanessa Nelson So 23:53 8:06 41 |
Jane Collier So 24:16 8:14 44 |
|
5 | TAMALPAIS 4-6-5-5-5 Gap: 3:16 |
114:10 22:50 7:44 |
133 | Katie Mcghie So 21:01 7:07 5 |
Maggie Barbour So 22:34 7:39 20 |
Sarah Steele Fr 22:55 7:46 27 |
Nell Mitchell So 23:23 7:56 36 |
Samantha Locke Fr 24:17 8:14 45 |
Sierra Zane So 28:01 9:30 72 |
|
6 | LODI 10-9-8-7-6 Gap: 1:29 |
117:53 23:35 8:00 |
181 | Rachel Maddox Fr 22:52 7:45 25 |
Vanessa Silveira So 22:59 7:47 29 |
Kristen Sotelo So 23:33 7:59 37 |
Sarah Hale So 24:08 8:11 43 |
Elizabeth Fillon Fr 24:21 8:15 47 |
Summer Howe Fr 24:43 8:23 53 |
Cassidy Giorgi So 25:47 8:44 63 |
7 | ANDREW P. HILL 2-1-6-6-7 Gap: 7:24 |
119:57 23:59 8:08 |
198 | Graciela Duyanen So 20:28 6:56 2 |
Kelly Nguyen Fr 20:50 7:04 3 |
Tkim Tran So 24:58 8:28 58 |
Emily Soto Jr 25:49 8:45 64 |
Mayeann Acosta So 27:52 9:27 71 |
Ekaterina Ka Van So 28:11 9:33 74 |
Dorothy Nguyen So 28:46 9:45 78 |
8 | SILVER CREEK 3-7-7-8-8 Gap: 4:36 |
119:40 23:56 8:07 |
211 | Sanmina Pham Fr 20:59 7:07 4 |
Michelle Dinh Sr 23:45 8:03 38 |
Valeria Gonzalez So 24:22 8:16 48 |
Carol Chen So 24:59 8:28 59 |
Sanya Kamidi So 25:35 8:40 62 |
Helen Tran Jr 25:57 8:48 67 |
|
9 | TULARE WESTERN 11-9-10-9-9 Gap: 5:31 |
123:55 24:47 8:24 |
238 | Emily Merriot So 22:55 7:46 26 |
Maria Garcia So 22:58 7:47 28 |
Gaby Gonzalez Fr 24:48 8:24 54 |
Karina Ramos So 24:48 8:24 55 |
Ivy Porter So 28:26 9:38 75 |
||
10 | MERCY (BUR) 9-8-9-10-10 Gap: 18:40 |
140:21 28:04 9:31 |
266 | Zoe Jinishian Fr 22:20 7:34 16 |
Muriel Butler Fr 23:07 7:50 30 |
Lauren Rocheleau So 25:16 8:34 61 |
Erin Sisk So 28:38 9:42 77 |
Katherina Havea Fr 41:00 13:54 82 |
||
11 | PRESENTATION 13-13-12-12-11 Gap: 2:31 |
125:07 25:01 8:29 |
273 | Natascha Holenstein So 24:18 8:14 46 |
Jessica Weigel-pena So 24:23 8:16 49 |
Desiree Cadena So 24:42 8:22 52 |
Isabel Frazier So 24:55 8:27 57 |
Juliane Blevins So 26:49 9:05 69 |
Katie Tomlinson So 26:58 9:08 70 |
Carly Schnoor So 28:48 9:46 79 |
12 | ALISAL 12-12-12-13-12 Gap: 2:32 |
125:33 25:07 8:31 |
280 | Heidi Velazquez Fr 23:51 8:05 40 |
Melissa Solorzano So 24:40 8:22 51 |
Rosalba Saavedra So 24:50 8:25 56 |
Anahi Guzman So 25:49 8:45 65 |
Nataly Cruz Fr 26:23 8:57 68 |
Analilia Robles Fr 28:36 9:42 76 |
|
13 | CONVENT OF THE SH 8-11-11-11-13 Gap: 8:03 |
130:10 26:02 8:49 |
281 | Olivia Hoekendijk So 21:47 7:23 12 |
Caroline O'connell Fr 24:31 8:19 50 |
Hannah Taschek Fr 25:57 8:48 66 |
Claire Kosewic Fr 28:05 9:31 73 |
Gia Monachino So 29:50 10:07 80 |
Ana Paula Louie-grover So 30:52 10:28 81 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
118:02 23:36 8:00 |
24 | Alyssa Egbert So 23:14 7:53 2 |
Hannah Robinson So 23:18 7:54 3 |
Brynn Eberle Fr 23:39 8:01 4 |
Cayla Crockell So 23:55 8:06 7 |
Nicole Strand Fr 23:56 8:07 8 |
Hannah Sims So 24:18 8:14 9 |
Hailey Miguel So 26:17 8:55 14 |
2 | WILLOW GLEN 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 3:38 |
122:21 24:28 8:18 |
38 | Margot Wilkinson Fr 23:13 7:52 1 |
Alondra Vasquez Fr 23:48 8:04 5 |
Ashley Seay Fr 23:55 8:06 6 |
Jessica Espinola Fr 24:34 8:20 10 |
Madeline Peyton So 26:51 9:06 16 |
Gisselle Munoz Fr 27:12 9:13 19 |
Grace Euerle Fr 31:09 10:34 24 |
3 | LODI 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:26 |
130:11 26:02 8:50 |
69 | Summer Howe Fr 24:43 8:23 11 |
Cassidy Giorgi So 25:47 8:44 12 |
Hannah Kelly So 26:11 8:53 13 |
Jamie Davis Fr 26:21 8:56 15 |
Carolina Suarez Fr 27:09 9:12 18 |
Ana Jiminez Fr 27:16 9:15 20 |
Gabriela Lopez Fr 29:42 10:04 22 |
4 | PRESENTATION 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 10:03 |
157:31 31:30 10:41 |
112 | Katie Tomlinson So 26:58 9:08 17 |
Carly Schnoor So 28:48 9:46 21 |
Marie Duffy So 31:06 10:33 23 |
Sintia Marquez Fr 33:38 11:24 25 |
Olivia Rooke So 37:01 12:33 26 |
Elizabeth Tapia So 38:45 13:08 27 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:27 |
130:58 26:12 8:53 |
16 | Hannah Sims So 24:18 8:14 1 |
Hailey Miguel So 26:17 8:55 2 |
Melanie Lopez So 26:19 8:55 3 |
Sophie Luke So 26:19 8:55 4 |
Rachel Kloth So 27:45 9:24 6 |
Maddy Gallegos-Gelein Fr 27:52 9:27 7 |
Katie Allen Fr 28:04 9:31 8 |
2 | WILLOW GLEN 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 8:24 |
161:15 32:15 10:56 |
47 | Gisselle Munoz Fr 27:12 9:13 5 |
Grace Euerle Fr 31:09 10:34 9 |
Briseida Villalobos Fr 32:50 11:08 10 |
Danila Chavez Fr 34:28 11:41 11 |
Kimberly Baltazar So 35:36 12:04 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 7:52 |
152:37 30:31 10:21 |
15 | Maddy Gallegos-Gelein Fr 27:52 9:27 1 |
Katie Allen Fr 28:04 9:31 2 |
Kara Cross Fr 29:30 10:00 3 |
Marie Andrews Fr 31:27 10:40 4 |
Jenna Benson Fr 35:44 12:07 5 |
Alexis Young Fr 35:44 12:07 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.