Bella Vista Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/27/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alyssa Egbert So F/S 13:36 6:48 2 21/252 4/17 5/26 2/20 13:49
(0:13,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brittany Johnson Jr JV 13:26 6:43 2 2/150 1/9 4/26 2/20 16:04
(2:38,16.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Brittney McCown Fr F/S 13:46 6:53 2 29/252 7/17 8/26 1/13 15:25
(1:39,10.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Caroline Block So F/S 13:06 6:33 2 7/252 1/17 1/26 6/29 13:26
(0:20,2.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Debbie Gutierrez Jr JV 20:36 10:18 2 144/150 9/9 26/26 4/4 23:17
(2:41,11.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Destiny Galvan Sr JV 16:41 8:21 2 96/150 7/9 22/26 4/8 21:08
(4:27,21.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Elise Forbes Fr F/S 13:40 6:50 2 24/252 5/17 6/26 1/17 13:42
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Emily Gottardi So F/S 15:23 7:42 2 104/252 9/17 12/26 4/10 13:35 You ROCK! (DSR)
Emma olsen Fr F/S 15:28 7:44 2 110/252 11/17 15/26 3/7 15:23
Hannah Bow Jr JV 16:06 8:03 2 83/150 6/9 19/26 4/10 19:50
(3:44,18.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Hannah Sims So F/S 14:40 7:20 2 71/252 8/17 10/26 2/12 14:12
Hope Coulter Sr JV 15:40 7:50 2 62/150 5/9 16/26 4/12 14:29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jenna Benson Fr F/S 19:19 9:40 2 233/252 17/17 25/26 5/6 20:54
(1:35,7.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Katie Allen Fr F/S 15:26 7:43 2 107/252 10/17 13/26 3/10 15:49
(0:23,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Linda Solt So F/S 13:40 6:50 2 26/252 6/17 7/26 1/15 13:23
Lindsay Floyd Sr JV 15:26 7:43 2 52/150 4/9 13/26 4/16 14:02 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Maddy Gallegos-Gelein Fr F/S 15:55 7:58 2 126/252 13/17 18/26 3/6 18:44
(2:49,15.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Marie Andre Jr JV 17:14 8:37 2 111/150 8/9 23/26 4/6 15:55 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Marie Andrews Fr F/S 19:19 9:40 2 232/252 16/17 24/26 6/6 21:22
(2:03,9.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Megan Drake So F/S 13:12 6:36 2 11/252 2/17 2/26 3/26 13:26
(0:14,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Melanie Lopez So F/S 16:14 8:07 2 142/252 14/17 20/26 3/6 15:36 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nicki Schedler Sr JV 14:26 7:13 2 15/150 2/9 9/26 5/20 15:02
(0:36,4.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Rachel Kloth So F/S 16:36 8:18 2 155/252 15/17 21/26 3/6 16:32 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sophie Luke So F/S 15:47 7:54 2 118/252 12/17 17/26 3/6 15:41 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Suzy Sanchez So F/S 13:20 6:40 2 13/252 3/17 3/26 1/23 13:30
(0:10,1.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Victoria Cobabe Sr JV 14:44 7:22 2 32/150 3/9 11/26 5/20 16:35
(1:51,11.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 4/12 73:42
2:14
2 7:22 6:43 7:50 110 7:03 Brittany Johnson (2), Nicki Schedler (12), Victoria Cobabe (25), Lindsay Floyd (34), Hope Coulter (37)
F/S 1st 5 1/17 66:54
0:34
2 6:41 6:33 6:50 62 6:41 Caroline Block (5), Megan Drake (8), Suzy Sanchez (10), Alyssa Egbert (18), Elise Forbes (21)
F/S 2nd 5 2/10 72:55
1:46
2 7:18 6:50 7:43 70 7:04 Linda Solt (1), Brittney McCown (2), Hannah Sims (10), Emily Gottardi (28), Katie Allen (29)
F/S 3rd 5 3/6 80:00
1:08
2 8:00 7:44 8:18 82 7:17 Emma olsen (11), Sophie Luke (13), Maddy Gallegos-Gelein (16), Melanie Lopez (18), Rachel Kloth (24)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Perla Gonzalez So Sheldon 13:16 6:38
2 Brittany Johnson Jr Bella Vista 13:26 6:43 1/9 4/26 2/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Kyra Knox Sr San Ramon Valley 13:31 6:46
4 Sydney Stanton Fr Liberty 13:41 6:51
5 Faith Avila Jr Buhach Colony 13:42 6:51
6 Diana Garcia Sr Freedom 13:48 6:54
7 Cameron Costello Jr San Ramon Valley 13:50 6:55
8 Rita Landski So Liberty 13:58 6:59
9 Alexandra Diaz Jr Davis Sr. 14:03 7:02
10 Bethany Hamilton Jr Merced 14:04 7:02
11 Alessandra Corsten Jr Davis Sr. 14:11 7:06
12 Tabbi Lai Sr Sheldon 14:11 7:06
13 Megan Bruntz Jr San Ramon Valley 14:16 7:08
14 Emily Kaye Jr San Ramon Valley 14:23 7:12
15 Nicki Schedler Sr Bella Vista 14:26 7:13 2/9 9/26 5/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Abby Meyer Jr Davis Sr. 14:26 7:13
17 Erika Sarmiento Jr Buhach Colony 14:26 7:13
18 Savey Rishi Jr Sheldon 14:27 7:14
19 Isabella Ruffalo-b Jr Davis Sr. 14:31 7:16
20 Alyssa Guthrie Sr San Ramon Valley 14:31 7:16
21 Danielle Schlenker Sr Davis Sr. 14:32 7:16
22 Alex Musick Sr Oakmont 14:36 7:18
23 Nicole Martinez Jr North Salinas 14:37 7:19
24 Hillary Diaz So Buhach Colony 14:38 7:19
25 Jodie Stroeve Jr Davis Sr. 14:38 7:19
26 Daphni Fraguglia Jr Buhach Colony 14:39 7:20
27 Genevieve Kirsch Jr Davis Sr. 14:40 7:20
28 Isabella Babich Jr Davis Sr. 14:40 7:20
29 Kaleigh Clougher Sr San Ramon Valley 14:41 7:21
30 Jessie Green Jr Davis Sr. 14:41 7:21
31 Megan Ofarrell Jr Heritage 14:42 7:21
32 Victoria Cobabe Sr Bella Vista 14:44 7:22 3/9 11/26 5/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Amber Pedersen So Heritage 14:46 7:23
34 Greta Krekling So Livermore 14:52 7:26
35 Robyn Fields Sr Davis Sr. 14:53 7:27
36 Analisa Hurt Sr Heritage 14:58 7:29
37 Suleikha Sutter Sr Davis Sr. 15:00 7:30
38 Michelle Cho So Tracy 15:02 7:31
39 Kate Gieschen Jr Davis Sr. 15:03 7:32
40 Ericka Martin Sr Merced 15:03 7:32
41 Isabel Frazier So Tracy 15:04 7:32
42 Meredith Michel Sr San Ramon Valley 15:07 7:34
43 Sarah Davidson Sr Livermore 15:09 7:35
44 Melissa Romero Jr Bear Creek 15:10 7:35
45 Valeria Anguiano Jr Atwater 15:13 7:37
46 Elizabeth Gonzalez Sr Alisal 15:15 7:38
47 Bhavna Kodira Jr Davis Sr. 15:17 7:39
48 Sonya Partida Sr Golden Valley (SJ) 15:17 7:39
49 Karina Ramos Fr Buhach Colony 15:22 7:41
50 Annie Chea So Tracy 15:23 7:42
51 Anna Vojvoda Sr San Ramon Valley 15:26 7:43
52 Lindsay Floyd Sr Bella Vista 15:26 7:43 4/9 13/26 4/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
53 Ashley Lewis Jr Merced 15:28 7:44
54 Laura Nelson Sr San Ramon Valley 15:28 7:44
55 Jaylen Reyna Sr Merced 15:31 7:46
56 Yareli Gaytan Jr Buhach Colony 15:33 7:47
57 Alexa Flores So Buhach Colony 15:34 7:47
58 Monica Duncanson Jr San Ramon Valley 15:35 7:48
59 Silvia Delgadillo Sr Alisal 15:35 7:48
60 Zaidee Shaw Sr Elk Grove 15:37 7:49
61 Isabel Realyvasquez Jr Davis Sr. 15:39 7:50
62 Hope Coulter Sr Bella Vista 15:40 7:50 5/9 16/26 4/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
63 Helene Levy Jr Davis Sr. 15:40 7:50
64 Christine Neumaier So Oakmont 15:42 7:51
65 Madeline Bishop Sr Davis Sr. 15:43 7:52
66 Karissa Amkhamavong Jr Bear Creek 15:44 7:52
67 Alejandra Gonzales Sr Atwater 15:44 7:52
68 Misty Pham So Tracy 15:45 7:53
69 Paola Vasquez Sr Atwater 15:47 7:54
70 Olivia Rodriguez Jr Davis Sr. 15:48 7:54
71 Sadie Brown Jr Davis Sr. 15:48 7:54
72 Renee Stoyer Fr Livermore 15:49 7:55
73 Carolina Mundo Sr Alisal 15:50 7:55
74 Maria Huether Jr San Ramon Valley 15:51 7:56
75 Alyssa Allen Jr Oakmont 15:53 7:57
76 Elizabeth Mejia Jr North Salinas 15:54 7:57
77 Marlene Koblmiller Jr Freedom 16:02 8:01
78 Sibylla Bricka Sr Lincoln (S) 16:04 8:02
79 Natalia Gevara Jr Bear Creek 16:05 8:02
80 Jazmyn Valadez Jr Lincoln (S) 16:05 8:02
81 Alyson Rosal Jr Lincoln (S) 16:05 8:02
82 Katherine Hu Jr Davis Sr. 16:06 8:03
83 Hannah Bow Jr Bella Vista 16:06 8:03 6/9 19/26 4/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
84 Adriana Orozco Sr Atwater 16:12 8:06
85 Nima Singh Sr Sheldon 16:14 8:07
86 Neidi Maldonado Sr Atwater 16:15 8:08
87 Katryn Schlmong So Livermore 16:17 8:09
88 Tu Nguyen Sr Lincoln (S) 16:21 8:11
89 Tailar Johnson Sr San Ramon Valley 16:21 8:11
90 Keisha Edwards Jr Elk Grove 16:22 8:11
91 Hannah Thompson Sr Davis Sr. 16:31 8:16
92 Jenna Leon Jr Buhach Colony 16:32 8:16
93 Nina Doehrman Jr San Ramon Valley 16:32 8:16
94 Emma Hardling Sr Oakmont 16:34 8:17
95 Hannah Lutz Sr San Ramon Valley 16:38 8:19
96 Destiny Galvan Sr Bella Vista 16:41 8:21 7/9 22/26 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
97 Celeste Lunar Sr Oakmont 16:42 8:21
98 Bridget Bartenetti Jr San Ramon Valley 16:43 8:22
99 Naomi Ruiz Jr Davis Sr. 16:48 8:24
100 Madison Mackenzie Jr Davis Sr. 16:48 8:24
101 Cassandra Cheek Sr Sheldon 16:58 8:29
102 Megan Mcsweeney Jr San Ramon Valley 16:59 8:30
103 Chandra Allan Sr San Ramon Valley 17:02 8:31
104 Mack Loar Jr San Ramon Valley 17:02 8:31
105 Mariby Fabian Sr Atwater 17:05 8:33
106 Lisa Michalczyk Jr Bear Creek 17:06 8:33
107 Tanja Graziano Sr Bear Creek 17:11 8:36
108 Sarah Birnbaum Jr San Ramon Valley 17:12 8:36
109 Cristina Hernandez Jr North Salinas 17:13 8:37
110 Molly Mcdavid Jr Liberty 17:14 8:37
111 Marie Andre Jr Bella Vista 17:14 8:37 8/9 23/26 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
112 Lonnie Santana Jr Atwater 17:16 8:38
113 Juliana Flores Jr Lincoln (S) 17:16 8:38
114 Tram Nguyen Sr Lincoln (S) 17:30 8:45
115 Jessica Boyers Jr Davis Sr. 17:33 8:47
116 Noelle Clark So Buhach Colony 17:34 8:47
117 Maggie Rios Sr Davis Sr. 17:35 8:48
118 Meg Robinson Jr Davis Sr. 17:35 8:48
119 Amanda Jaime Jr Freedom 17:36 8:48
120 Grace Lasiter Jr Bear Creek 17:37 8:49
121 Jeanette Vuong Sr Tracy 17:38 8:49
122 Mercedes Boody Sr Golden Valley (SJ) 17:39 8:50
123 Melissa Rivas Sr Golden Valley (SJ) 17:47 8:54
124 Valeria Gomez Jr Tokay 17:51 8:56
125 Emma Davitz Jr San Ramon Valley 18:00 9:00
126 Alyssa Freyler Jr Liberty 18:00 9:00
127 Jennifer Diaz Sr Tracy 18:04 9:02
128 Katie Rappuhn Jr Tokay 18:04 9:02
129 Christina Morales Jr North Salinas 18:07 9:04
130 Taylor Born Fr Oakmont 18:10 9:05
131 Nikki Calhoun Sr San Ramon Valley 18:15 9:08
132 Jade Martinez Sr Lincoln (S) 18:21 9:11
133 Sasha Ramos Sr Lincoln (S) 18:30 9:15
134 Anya Mchugh Jr Davis Sr. 18:33 9:17
135 Grace Maina Jr Bear Creek 18:33 9:17
136 Hayley Looney Jr Davis Sr. 18:45 9:23
137 Alana Mcgowan Jr Davis Sr. 19:00 9:30
138 Judith Murillo Jr Tokay 19:04 9:32
139 Emily Albertson Jr Davis Sr. 19:18 9:39
140 Isabel Pantoja Jr Freedom 19:22 9:41
141 Briana Peralta Jr Bear Creek 19:22 9:41
142 Jasmine Dominguez Jr Golden Valley (SJ) 19:39 9:50
143 Zaira Siliezar Sr Freedom 19:56 9:58
144 Debbie Gutierrez Jr Bella Vista 20:36 10:18 9/9 26/26 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
145 Linda Saterun Sr Golden Valley (SJ) 20:50 10:25
146 Annie Sampson Jr San Ramon Valley 21:00 10:30
147 Elizabeth Stoutt Jr San Ramon Valley 21:00 10:30
148 Jasmine Diaz Jr Freedom 21:20 10:40
149 Molly Demayo Sr Elk Grove 22:05 11:02
150 Misty Ortega Sr Freedom 23:39 11:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Valley
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
70:31
14:06
7:03
47 Kyra Knox
Sr
13:31
6:46
3
Cameron Costello
Jr
13:50
6:55
6
Megan Bruntz
Jr
14:16
7:08
10
Emily Kaye
Jr
14:23
7:12
11
Alyssa Guthrie
Sr
14:31
7:16
17
Kaleigh Clougher
Sr
14:41
7:21
24
Meredith Michel
Sr
15:07
7:34
28
2 Davis Sr.
6-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:29
71:43
14:21
7:10
62 Alexandra Diaz
Jr
14:03
7:02
7
Alessandra Corsten
Jr
14:11
7:06
8
Abby Meyer
Jr
14:26
7:13
13
Isabella Ruffalo-b
Jr
14:31
7:16
16
Danielle Schlenker
Sr
14:32
7:16
18
Jodie Stroeve
Jr
14:38
7:19
21
Genevieve Kirsch
Jr
14:40
7:20
23
3 Buhach Colony
4-5-4-3-3
Gap: 1:40
72:47
14:33
7:17
92 Faith Avila
Jr
13:42
6:51
4
Erika Sarmiento
Jr
14:26
7:13
14
Hillary Diaz
So
14:38
7:19
20
Daphni Fraguglia
Jr
14:39
7:20
22
Karina Ramos
Fr
15:22
7:41
32
Yareli Gaytan
Jr
15:33
7:47
35
Alexa Flores
So
15:34
7:47
36
4 Bella Vista
2-3-5-4-4
Gap: 2:14
73:42
14:44
7:22
110 Brittany Johnson
Jr
13:26
6:43
2
Nicki Schedler
Sr
14:26
7:13
12
Victoria Cobabe
Sr
14:44
7:22
25
Lindsay Floyd
Sr
15:26
7:43
34
Hope Coulter
Sr
15:40
7:50
37
Hannah Bow
Jr
16:06
8:03
49
Destiny Galvan
Sr
16:41
8:21
55
5 Sheldon
1-2-2-5-5
Gap: 3:42
75:06
15:01
7:31
133 Perla Gonzalez
So
13:16
6:38
1
Tabbi Lai
Sr
14:11
7:06
9
Savey Rishi
Jr
14:27
7:14
15
Nima Singh
Sr
16:14
8:07
51
Cassandra Cheek
Sr
16:58
8:29
57








6 Tracy
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:36
78:52
15:46
7:53
193 Michelle Cho
So
15:02
7:31
26
Isabel Frazier
So
15:04
7:32
27
Annie Chea
So
15:23
7:42
33
Misty Pham
So
15:45
7:53
41
Jeanette Vuong
Sr
17:38
8:49
66
Jennifer Diaz
Sr
18:04
9:02
69




7 Oakmont
7-8-7-7-7
Gap: 2:06
79:27
15:53
7:57
210 Alex Musick
Sr
14:36
7:18
19
Christine Neumaier
So
15:42
7:51
38
Alyssa Allen
Jr
15:53
7:57
43
Emma Hardling
Sr
16:34
8:17
54
Celeste Lunar
Sr
16:42
8:21
56
Taylor Born
Fr
18:10
9:05
70




8 Atwater
10-10-8-8-8
Gap: 1:02
79:11
15:50
7:55
214 Valeria Anguiano
Jr
15:13
7:37
30
Alejandra Gonzales
Sr
15:44
7:52
40
Paola Vasquez
Sr
15:47
7:54
42
Adriana Orozco
Sr
16:12
8:06
50
Neidi Maldonado
Sr
16:15
8:08
52
Mariby Fabian
Sr
17:05
8:33
58
Lonnie Santana
Jr
17:16
8:38
61
9 Bear Creek
9-9-10-9-9
Gap: 2:01
81:16
16:15
8:08
233 Melissa Romero
Jr
15:10
7:35
29
Karissa Amkhamavong
Jr
15:44
7:52
39
Natalia Gevara
Jr
16:05
8:02
46
Lisa Michalczyk
Jr
17:06
8:33
59
Tanja Graziano
Sr
17:11
8:36
60
Grace Lasiter
Jr
17:37
8:49
65
Grace Maina
Jr
18:33
9:17
72
10 Lincoln (S)
12-11-11-11-10
Gap: 1:12
81:51
16:22
8:11
255 Sibylla Bricka
Sr
16:04
8:02
45
Jazmyn Valadez
Jr
16:05
8:02
47
Alyson Rosal
Jr
16:05
8:02
48
Tu Nguyen
Sr
16:21
8:11
53
Juliana Flores
Jr
17:16
8:38
62
Tram Nguyen
Sr
17:30
8:45
63
Jade Martinez
Sr
18:21
9:11
71
11 Freedom
5-6-9-10-11
Gap: 6:08
86:44
17:21
8:40
261 Diana Garcia
Sr
13:48
6:54
5
Marlene Koblmiller
Jr
16:02
8:01
44
Amanda Jaime
Jr
17:36
8:48
64
Isabel Pantoja
Jr
19:22
9:41
73
Zaira Siliezar
Sr
19:56
9:58
75
Jasmine Diaz
Jr
21:20
10:40
77
Misty Ortega
Sr
23:39
11:50
78
12 Golden Valley (SJ)
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 5:33
91:12
18:14
9:07
316 Sonya Partida
Sr
15:17
7:39
31
Mercedes Boody
Sr
17:39
8:50
67
Melissa Rivas
Sr
17:47
8:54
68
Jasmine Dominguez
Jr
19:39
9:50
74
Linda Saterun
Sr
20:50
10:25
76








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ciara Rios Colon Fr Merced 12:22 6:11
2 Emma Smith Fr Roseville 12:23 6:12
3 Nathalie Munguia Fr McNair 12:45 6:23
4 Madison Meade So Roseville 12:49 6:25
5 Hong Tran So Lincoln (S) 12:52 6:26
6 Weihan Du Fr Davis Sr. 13:04 6:32
7 Caroline Block So Bella Vista 13:06 6:33 1/17 1/26 6/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Jennifer Ayala So North Salinas 13:08 6:34
9 Jessica Hamstengel So Pleasant Grove 13:08 6:34
10 Rachael Roach Fr Pleasant Grove 13:09 6:35
11 Megan Drake So Bella Vista 13:12 6:36 2/17 2/26 3/26
12 Sage Taylor Fr Davis Sr. 13:16 6:38
13 Suzy Sanchez So Bella Vista 13:20 6:40 3/17 3/26 1/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Savannah Hill So Whitney 13:21 6:41
15 Brooke Ortiz Fr Roseville 13:23 6:42
16 Misha Johnson So Whitney 13:24 6:42
17 Avery Asera So Davis Sr. 13:27 6:44
18 Esther Wang So Davis Sr. 13:31 6:46
19 Danielle Rozal Fr Tracy 13:32 6:46
20 Raylene Moreno Fr Freedom 13:33 6:47
21 Alyssa Egbert So Bella Vista 13:36 6:48 4/17 5/26 2/20
22 Mia Yancich Fr San Ramon Valley 13:38 6:49
23 Erin Cady Fr San Ramon Valley 13:40 6:50
24 Elise Forbes Fr Bella Vista 13:40 6:50 5/17 6/26 1/17
25 Kayla Archer Fr Tracy 13:40 6:50
26 Linda Solt So Bella Vista 13:40 6:50 6/17 7/26 1/15
27 Kourtney Meyer So Liberty 13:41 6:51
28 Arica Aninag Fr Lincoln (S) 13:45 6:53
29 Brittney McCown Fr Bella Vista 13:46 6:53 7/17 8/26 1/13
30 Emily Talbert So Davis Sr. 13:52 6:56
31 Arielle Fletter So Davis Sr. 13:57 6:59
32 Carolina Leshuk So Davis Sr. 13:57 6:59
33 Alyssa Dalke Fr Liberty 13:58 6:59
34 Kaylah Ball Fr Elk Grove 14:00 7:00
35 Meghan Bobrowsky So Davis Sr. 14:10 7:05
36 Samantha Pearlstein So San Ramon Valley 14:13 7:07
37 Jaelee Juan So Tokay 14:14 7:07
38 Hannah Salinas Fr Tracy 14:15 7:08
39 Annabelle Zhou So Davis Sr. 14:15 7:08
40 Waad Ahmed So Kimball 14:16 7:08
41 Jeanne Kim So Davis Sr. 14:16 7:08
42 Ashley Aninag Fr Lincoln (S) 14:18 7:09
43 Brittany Bennett So Liberty 14:21 7:11
44 Estrella Torres So Liberty 14:21 7:11
45 Amanda Nazario Fr Davis Sr. 14:21 7:11
46 Lyla Schoenig Fr Davis Sr. 14:22 7:11
47 Nayeli Prado Fr Lincoln (S) 14:23 7:12
48 Shayna Davis So Sheldon 14:23 7:12
49 Emma Mays Fr Roseville 14:24 7:12
50 Jullisa Trujillo So Tokay 14:24 7:12
51 Rachel Victor So Pleasant Grove 14:24 7:12
52 Tiffany Chu So San Ramon Valley 14:25 7:13
53 Kyra Kwong Fr Elk Grove 14:26 7:13
54 Willa Moffatt So Davis Sr. 14:26 7:13
55 Elizabeth Fillon Fr Lodi 14:27 7:14
56 Paloma Mendoza Fr San Ramon Valley 14:28 7:14
57 Sarah Hale So Lodi 14:28 7:14
58 Delaney Byrne So Bear Creek 14:29 7:15
59 Avery Lambrite Fr Whitney 14:29 7:15
60 Niki Johnson So Whitney 14:30 7:15
61 Vanessa Silveira So Lodi 14:32 7:16
62 Julia Mullen Fr Tracy 14:32 7:16
63 Cailynne Gunderson So Tokay 14:33 7:17
64 Fatima Segoviano Fr Tokay 14:33 7:17
65 Katelyn Buske Fr Tracy 14:34 7:17
66 Jarene Brown So Lodi 14:35 7:18
67 Bianca Piedra So Franklin (S) 14:35 7:18
68 Megan Soares Fr Whitney 14:35 7:18
69 Nina Arias So North Salinas 14:37 7:19
70 Marissa Jaramillo So Lincoln (S) 14:39 7:20
71 Hannah Sims So Bella Vista 14:40 7:20 8/17 10/26 2/12
72 Julie Phillips So Lincoln (S) 14:40 7:20
73 Melisa Flores So Tokay 14:42 7:21
74 Emily Kline Fr Pleasant Grove 14:44 7:22
75 Michaela Duncanson So San Ramon Valley 14:45 7:23
76 Erin Trombadore So San Ramon Valley 14:46 7:23
77 Nicola Duffy Fr Davis Sr. 14:47 7:24
78 Maya Gonzalez Fr San Ramon Valley 14:48 7:24
79 Danielle Davis Fr San Ramon Valley 14:48 7:24
80 Dannica Lipetri So Liberty 14:50 7:25
81 Jenna Meyer Fr Davis Sr. 14:53 7:27
82 Kristen Sotelo So Lodi 14:55 7:28
83 Lauren Walrond Fr Liberty 14:58 7:29
84 Riley Arbuckle So San Ramon Valley 14:58 7:29
85 Lindsay Robison Fr Tokay 15:01 7:31
86 Maya Lawton So Davis Sr. 15:02 7:31
87 Sophie Bishop Fr Davis Sr. 15:04 7:32
88 Citlally Sotelo So North Salinas 15:06 7:33
89 Heidi Velazquez Fr Alisal 15:09 7:35
90 Rosalba Saavedra So Alisal 15:09 7:35
91 Melissa Solorzano So Alisal 15:10 7:35
92 Summer Howe Fr Lodi 15:11 7:36
93 Megan Walrond So Liberty 15:11 7:36
94 Ileanna Spoelstra So Lincoln (S) 15:11 7:36
95 Cydnie Atkinson Fr Heritage 15:12 7:36
96 Skyler Ligon Fr Liberty 15:12 7:36
97 Kaylee Stout Fr San Ramon Valley 15:13 7:37
98 Natalie Flores So Alisal 15:16 7:38
99 Shireen Vossoughi So Liberty 15:18 7:39
100 Taylor Smith Fr San Ramon Valley 15:19 7:40
101 Cassidy Giorgi So Lodi 15:20 7:40
102 Michelle Lew So San Ramon Valley 15:20 7:40
103 Mylea Phou So Lincoln (S) 15:21 7:41
104 Emily Gottardi So Bella Vista 15:23 7:42 9/17 12/26 4/10
105 Tess Mcdaniel So Davis Sr. 15:23 7:42
106 Anna Young So Davis Sr. 15:24 7:42
107 Katie Allen Fr Bella Vista 15:26 7:43 10/17 13/26 3/10
108 Deanna Skaggs So Lincoln (S) 15:27 7:44
109 Emily Warren Fr Sheldon 15:28 7:44
110 Emma olsen Fr Bella Vista 15:28 7:44 11/17 15/26 3/7
111 Brenda Munoz So Tokay 15:28 7:44
112 Janette Vaszuez Fr Tokay 15:31 7:46
113 Molly Cunningham Fr Liberty 15:31 7:46
114 Lauren Hartwell Fr Pleasant Grove 15:32 7:46
115 Michelle Tam So Kennedy 15:36 7:48
116 Maggie Ballard Fr San Ramon Valley 15:38 7:49
117 Hannah Gottenberg Fr Whitney 15:45 7:53
118 Sophie Luke So Bella Vista 15:47 7:54 12/17 17/26 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
119 Claire Benner Fr Pleasant Grove 15:49 7:55
120 Emily Komessar So Davis Sr. 15:49 7:55
121 Kennedy Hobbs So Tokay 15:49 7:55
122 Andrea Lapuz So San Ramon Valley 15:50 7:55
123 Erica Carpenter So Pleasant Grove 15:51 7:56
124 Ariana Esparza Fr Tokay 15:52 7:56
125 Carrie Christensen Fr San Ramon Valley 15:53 7:57
126 Maddy Gallegos-Gelein Fr Bella Vista 15:55 7:58 13/17 18/26 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
127 Hannah Kelly So Lodi 15:56 7:58
128 Melissa Duran So Atwater 15:56 7:58
129 Abby Hanus Fr Davis Sr. 15:56 7:58
130 Natalie Fornito Fr Tokay 16:01 8:00
131 Carolina Suarez Fr Lodi 16:02 8:01
132 Nataly Cruz Fr Alisal 16:02 8:01
133 Krystle Ortega So Bear Creek 16:02 8:01
134 Jean Yasis So Sheldon 16:03 8:02
135 Alicia Amial So Edison 16:05 8:02
136 Ana Jiminez Fr Lodi 16:06 8:03
137 Jasmine Anaya So Buhach Colony 16:06 8:03
138 Allison Bedrin So Whitney 16:10 8:05
139 Alexis Garcia So Alisal 16:10 8:05
140 Lilyanne Nieto Fr Bear Creek 16:11 8:06
141 Marisol Camargo Fr Atwater 16:13 8:06
142 Melanie Lopez So Bella Vista 16:14 8:07 14/17 20/26 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
143 Lucy Shauman So Davis Sr. 16:16 8:08
144 Emily Dewolfe So Pleasant Grove 16:17 8:09
145 Haley Eggeman Fr Lincoln (S) 16:22 8:11
146 Ada Erlewine So Kennedy 16:22 8:11
147 Lauren Wienker So Davis Sr. 16:22 8:11
148 Gabriela Lopez Fr Lodi 16:25 8:13
149 Danielle Caruso So Lodi 16:25 8:13
150 Michelle Pena Fr Tokay 16:27 8:14
151 Chloe Agustin Fr Franklin (EG) 16:32 8:16
152 Alison Dewolfe So Pleasant Grove 16:33 8:17
153 Jaqueline Velasquez Fr Tokay 16:33 8:17
154 Michaella Mariani Fr Lincoln (S) 16:35 8:18
155 Rachel Kloth So Bella Vista 16:36 8:18 15/17 21/26 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
156 Luz Navas Fr Tokay 16:39 8:20
157 Anahi Guzman So Alisal 16:39 8:20
158 Catherine Anaya Fr Bear Creek 16:39 8:20
159 Annie Cui Fr Davis Sr. 16:40 8:20
160 Maricela Farias So Lodi 16:41 8:21
161 Alex Buyck So Lincoln (S) 16:45 8:23
162 Miranda Lopez So Lincoln (S) 16:47 8:24
163 Leticia Cavlan So Tracy 16:50 8:25
164 Rashada Hameed Fr Sheldon 16:50 8:25
165 Madeline Shumate Fr Tokay 16:50 8:25
166 Monica Sanchez So Alisal 16:52 8:26
167 Elissa Gonzales So North Salinas 16:55 8:28
168 Alea Pena Fr Heritage 16:57 8:29
169 Michelle Acoba So Davis Sr. 16:59 8:30
170 Breana Lee Fr Davis Sr. 17:01 8:31
171 Gaby Garcia So Bear Creek 17:01 8:31
172 Samantha Alvarado So Tokay 17:02 8:31
173 Emily Cortes Fr Tokay 17:03 8:32
174 Kaylanie Saldua Fr Bear Creek 17:03 8:32
175 Abby Sawyer Fr Lincoln (S) 17:03 8:32
176 Abby Reina-guerra Fr Davis Sr. 17:03 8:32
177 Miranda Gutierrez So Elk Grove 17:05 8:33
178 Drisa Del Barba Fr Lincoln (S) 17:06 8:33
179 Hannah Dieckmann Fr Kennedy 17:06 8:33
180 Jasmine Bhangu Fr McNair 17:07 8:34
181 Erika Mendez So Franklin (S) 17:07 8:34
182 Kayla Hale Fr Bear Creek 17:08 8:34
183 Rebeca Ramos Ochs So San Ramon Valley 17:08 8:34
184 Jordan Morton Fr Lodi 17:13 8:37
185 Wesson Jada So Heritage 17:14 8:37
186 Elizabeth Vojvoda So San Ramon Valley 17:22 8:41
187 Mariah Johns Fr Lodi 17:26 8:43
188 Leslie Leyva So Tokay 17:26 8:43
189 Maricela Ferretiz So Tracy 17:27 8:44
190 Allyson Tiongson So Kimball 17:30 8:45
191 Chantel Williams Fr Kennedy 17:33 8:47
192 Shannon Stewart So San Ramon Valley 17:34 8:47
193 Chloe Lee Fr San Ramon Valley 17:36 8:48
194 Nathaly Sanchez So Tracy 17:37 8:49
195 Alyssa Bissegger So River City 17:39 8:50
196 Amanda Bowler So Davis Sr. 17:40 8:50
197 Nicole Onstott Fr Freedom 17:40 8:50
198 Kate Lucht Fr San Ramon Valley 17:49 8:55
199 Diana Olmos So Atwater 17:50 8:55
200 Megan Vinther Fr Roseville 17:56 8:58
201 Guadalupe Perez Fr McNair 17:56 8:58
202 Cintia Cortez So Edison 17:57 8:59
203 Hope Lorentzen Fr Lodi 17:57 8:59
204 Chelsea Ji Fr Davis Sr. 17:59 9:00
205 Danielle Fransto Fr Franklin (S) 18:00 9:00
206 Marissa Wong So Davis Sr. 18:03 9:02
207 Maddie Lai So San Ramon Valley 18:04 9:02
208 Rebekah Williams Fr Sheldon 18:10 9:05
209 Yuanqi Zhou So Davis Sr. 18:14 9:07
210 Hannah Carrillo Fr Atwater 18:14 9:07
211 Chloe Romero So Bear Creek 18:16 9:08
212 Laura Hiller So Davis Sr. 18:22 9:11
213 Helen Le Fr Bear Creek 18:23 9:12
214 Rhianon Vertin-haw So Freedom 18:23 9:12
215 Isabel Alvarez So Davis Sr. 18:25 9:13
216 Gabby Agar So Sheldon 18:27 9:14
217 Jessica Prado So Atwater 18:34 9:17
218 Vivienne Diep Fr Pleasant Grove 18:37 9:19
219 Kimberly Andrade Fr Golden Valley (SJ) 18:39 9:20
220 Yelitza Campos So Buhach Colony 18:44 9:22
221 Brielle Bockover Fr Freedom 18:46 9:23
222 Lily Esch Fr San Ramon Valley 18:49 9:25
223 Delayne Darroux So Tracy 18:51 9:26
224 Esmeralda Dominguez So Golden Valley (SJ) 19:00 9:30
225 Jamie Kolnes Fr San Ramon Valley 19:00 9:30
226 Tyler Bula Fr San Ramon Valley 19:03 9:32
227 Mariah Daniel So Lincoln (S) 19:04 9:32
228 Olivia Conner So Lincoln (S) 19:05 9:33
229 Erendira Terrazas Fr Tokay 19:11 9:36
230 Emily Smith Fr San Ramon Valley 19:16 9:38
231 Shoua Vang So McNair 19:17 9:39
232 Marie Andrews Fr Bella Vista 19:19 9:40 16/17 24/26 6/6
233 Jenna Benson Fr Bella Vista 19:19 9:40 17/17 25/26 5/6
234 Sharron Thompson So Golden Valley (SJ) 19:26 9:43
235 Marcela Caracheo So Bear Creek 19:27 9:44
236 Meagan Garcia So Golden Valley (SJ) 19:37 9:49
237 Caroline Grossman So San Ramon Valley 19:40 9:50
238 Brooke Pina Fr San Ramon Valley 19:46 9:53
239 Abrianna Morales So Golden Valley (SJ) 19:47 9:54
240 Ariela Garnica Fr Sheldon 19:48 9:54
241 Abi Boguhn So Tracy 19:56 9:58
242 Vanessa Ramos So Golden Valley (SJ) 20:06 10:03
243 Jordan Walters So Atwater 20:11 10:06
244 Catie Lin So San Ramon Valley 20:25 10:13
245 Sofia Lauraya Fr San Ramon Valley 20:29 10:15
246 Vanessa Moraes Fr Bear Creek 20:43 10:22
247 Emily Doe Fr Lincoln (S) 21:22 10:41
248 Danielle Nelson Fr Lodi 21:32 10:46
249 Sumaiyah Hossain So Sheldon 21:33 10:47
250 Katie Jantz So Lincoln (S) 22:19 11:09
251 Genevieve Ilaiyan So Freedom 22:37 11:19
252 Jazzy Cooper So Lincoln (S) 24:17 12:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
4-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:34
66:54
13:23
6:41
62 Caroline Block
So
13:06
6:33
5
Megan Drake
So
13:12
6:36
8
Suzy Sanchez
So
13:20
6:40
10
Alyssa Egbert
So
13:36
6:48
18
Elise Forbes
Fr
13:40
6:50
21
Linda Solt
So
13:40
6:50
23
Brittney McCown
Fr
13:46
6:53
26
2 Davis Sr.
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:48
67:10
13:26
6:43
69 Weihan Du
Fr
13:04
6:32
4
Sage Taylor
Fr
13:16
6:38
9
Avery Asera
So
13:27
6:44
14
Esther Wang
So
13:31
6:46
15
Emily Talbert
So
13:52
6:56
27
Arielle Fletter
So
13:57
6:59
28
Carolina Leshuk
So
13:57
6:59
29
3 Roseville
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 5:33
70:55
14:11
7:06
152 Emma Smith
Fr
12:23
6:12
1
Madison Meade
So
12:49
6:25
2
Brooke Ortiz
Fr
13:23
6:42
12
Emma Mays
Fr
14:24
7:12
39
Megan Vinther
Fr
17:56
8:58
98








4 Lincoln (S)
2-6-5-4-4
Gap: 1:47
69:57
13:59
7:00
155 Hong Tran
So
12:52
6:26
3
Arica Aninag
Fr
13:45
6:53
25
Ashley Aninag
Fr
14:18
7:09
34
Nayeli Prado
Fr
14:23
7:12
37
Marissa Jaramillo
So
14:39
7:20
56
Julie Phillips
So
14:40
7:20
57
Ileanna Spoelstra
So
15:11
7:36
71
5 San Ramon Valley
9-8-6-5-5
Gap: 0:50
70:24
14:05
7:02
156 Mia Yancich
Fr
13:38
6:49
19
Erin Cady
Fr
13:40
6:50
20
Samantha Pearlstein
So
14:13
7:07
31
Tiffany Chu
So
14:25
7:13
42
Paloma Mendoza
Fr
14:28
7:14
44
Michaela Duncanson
So
14:45
7:23
60
Erin Trombadore
So
14:46
7:23
61
6 Whitney
6-5-7-7-6
Gap: 1:14
70:19
14:04
7:02
174 Savannah Hill
So
13:21
6:41
11
Misha Johnson
So
13:24
6:42
13
Avery Lambrite
Fr
14:29
7:15
47
Niki Johnson
So
14:30
7:15
48
Megan Soares
Fr
14:35
7:18
55
Hannah Gottenberg
Fr
15:45
7:53
77
Allison Bedrin
So
16:10
8:05
84
6 Tracy
7-7-7-8-6
Gap: 1:02
70:33
14:07
7:03
174 Danielle Rozal
Fr
13:32
6:46
16
Kayla Archer
Fr
13:40
6:50
22
Hannah Salinas
Fr
14:15
7:08
33
Julia Mullen
Fr
14:32
7:16
50
Katelyn Buske
Fr
14:34
7:17
53
Leticia Cavlan
So
16:50
8:25
90
Maricela Ferretiz
So
17:27
8:44
95
8 Liberty
10-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:09
71:11
14:14
7:07
187 Kourtney Meyer
So
13:41
6:51
24
Alyssa Dalke
Fr
13:58
6:59
30
Brittany Bennett
So
14:21
7:11
35
Estrella Torres
So
14:21
7:11
36
Dannica Lipetri
So
14:50
7:25
62
Lauren Walrond
Fr
14:58
7:29
64
Megan Walrond
So
15:11
7:36
70
9 Pleasant Grove
5-3-4-6-9
Gap: 2:24
70:57
14:11
7:06
189 Jessica Hamstengel
So
13:08
6:34
6
Rachael Roach
Fr
13:09
6:35
7
Rachel Victor
So
14:24
7:12
41
Emily Kline
Fr
14:44
7:22
59
Lauren Hartwell
Fr
15:32
7:46
76
Claire Benner
Fr
15:49
7:55
78
Erica Carpenter
So
15:51
7:56
79
10 Tokay
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:28
72:26
14:29
7:15
233 Jaelee Juan
So
14:14
7:07
32
Jullisa Trujillo
So
14:24
7:12
40
Cailynne Gunderson
So
14:33
7:17
51
Fatima Segoviano
Fr
14:33
7:17
52
Melisa Flores
So
14:42
7:21
58
Lindsay Robison
Fr
15:01
7:31
65
Brenda Munoz
So
15:28
7:44
75
11 Lodi
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:28
72:57
14:35
7:18
254 Elizabeth Fillon
Fr
14:27
7:14
43
Sarah Hale
So
14:28
7:14
45
Vanessa Silveira
So
14:32
7:16
49
Jarene Brown
So
14:35
7:18
54
Kristen Sotelo
So
14:55
7:28
63
Summer Howe
Fr
15:11
7:36
69
Cassidy Giorgi
So
15:20
7:40
73
12 Alisal
15-15-13-12-12
Gap: 0:53
76:46
15:21
7:41
354 Heidi Velazquez
Fr
15:09
7:35
66
Rosalba Saavedra
So
15:09
7:35
67
Melissa Solorzano
So
15:10
7:35
68
Natalie Flores
So
15:16
7:38
72
Nataly Cruz
Fr
16:02
8:01
81
Alexis Garcia
So
16:10
8:05
85
Anahi Guzman
So
16:39
8:20
88
13 Sheldon
12-12-12-13-13
Gap: 3:47
80:54
16:11
8:05
385 Shayna Davis
So
14:23
7:12
38
Emily Warren
Fr
15:28
7:44
74
Jean Yasis
So
16:03
8:02
83
Rashada Hameed
Fr
16:50
8:25
91
Rebekah Williams
Fr
18:10
9:05
99
Gabby Agar
So
18:27
9:14
102
Ariela Garnica
Fr
19:48
9:54
110
14 Bear Creek
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:32
80:22
16:04
8:02
395 Delaney Byrne
So
14:29
7:15
46
Krystle Ortega
So
16:02
8:01
82
Lilyanne Nieto
Fr
16:11
8:06
86
Catherine Anaya
Fr
16:39
8:20
89
Gaby Garcia
So
17:01
8:31
92
Kaylanie Saldua
Fr
17:03
8:32
93
Kayla Hale
Fr
17:08
8:34
94
15 Freedom
8-13-14-15-15
Gap: 9:04
90:59
18:12
9:06
432 Raylene Moreno
Fr
13:33
6:47
17
Nicole Onstott
Fr
17:40
8:50
96
Rhianon Vertin-haw
So
18:23
9:12
101
Brielle Bockover
Fr
18:46
9:23
105
Genevieve Ilaiyan
So
22:37
11:19
113








16 Atwater
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:38
86:47
17:21
8:41
467 Melissa Duran
So
15:56
7:58
80
Marisol Camargo
Fr
16:13
8:06
87
Diana Olmos
So
17:50
8:55
97
Hannah Carrillo
Fr
18:14
9:07
100
Jessica Prado
So
18:34
9:17
103
Jordan Walters
So
20:11
10:06
112




17 Golden Valley (SJ)
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:08
96:29
19:18
9:39
534 Kimberly Andrade
Fr
18:39
9:20
104
Esmeralda Dominguez
So
19:00
9:30
106
Sharron Thompson
So
19:26
9:43
107
Meagan Garcia
So
19:37
9:49
108
Abrianna Morales
So
19:47
9:54
109
Vanessa Ramos
So
20:06
10:03
111




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
70:35
14:07
7:03
25 Arielle Fletter
So
13:57
6:59
3
Carolina Leshuk
So
13:57
6:59
4
Meghan Bobrowsky
So
14:10
7:05
5
Annabelle Zhou
So
14:15
7:08
6
Jeanne Kim
So
14:16
7:08
7
Amanda Nazario
Fr
14:21
7:11
8
Lyla Schoenig
Fr
14:22
7:11
9
2 Bella Vista
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:46
72:55
14:35
7:18
70 Linda Solt
So
13:40
6:50
1
Brittney McCown
Fr
13:46
6:53
2
Hannah Sims
So
14:40
7:20
10
Emily Gottardi
So
15:23
7:42
28
Katie Allen
Fr
15:26
7:43
29
Emma olsen
Fr
15:28
7:44
31
Sophie Luke
So
15:47
7:54
35
3 San Ramon Valley
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:13
74:05
14:49
7:25
71 Michaela Duncanson
So
14:45
7:23
12
Erin Trombadore
So
14:46
7:23
13
Maya Gonzalez
Fr
14:48
7:24
14
Danielle Davis
Fr
14:48
7:24
15
Riley Arbuckle
So
14:58
7:29
17
Kaylee Stout
Fr
15:13
7:37
23
Taylor Smith
Fr
15:19
7:40
25
4 Liberty
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:33
76:10
15:14
7:37
116 Lauren Walrond
Fr
14:58
7:29
16
Megan Walrond
So
15:11
7:36
20
Skyler Ligon
Fr
15:12
7:36
22
Shireen Vossoughi
So
15:18
7:39
24
Molly Cunningham
Fr
15:31
7:46
34








5 Lincoln (S)
3-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:42
77:01
15:24
7:42
134 Julie Phillips
So
14:40
7:20
11
Ileanna Spoelstra
So
15:11
7:36
21
Mylea Phou
So
15:21
7:41
27
Deanna Skaggs
So
15:27
7:44
30
Haley Eggeman
Fr
16:22
8:11
45
Michaella Mariani
Fr
16:35
8:18
50
Alex Buyck
So
16:45
8:23
51
6 Tokay
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:51
77:41
15:32
7:46
159 Lindsay Robison
Fr
15:01
7:31
18
Brenda Munoz
So
15:28
7:44
32
Janette Vaszuez
Fr
15:31
7:46
33
Kennedy Hobbs
So
15:49
7:55
37
Ariana Esparza
Fr
15:52
7:56
39
Natalie Fornito
Fr
16:01
8:00
41
Michelle Pena
Fr
16:27
8:14
48
7 Lodi
7-6-7-7-7
Gap: 0:55
78:35
15:43
7:52
170 Summer Howe
Fr
15:11
7:36
19
Cassidy Giorgi
So
15:20
7:40
26
Hannah Kelly
So
15:56
7:58
40
Carolina Suarez
Fr
16:02
8:01
42
Ana Jiminez
Fr
16:06
8:03
43
Gabriela Lopez
Fr
16:25
8:13
46
Danielle Caruso
So
16:25
8:13
47
8 Pleasant Grove
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:48
83:07
16:37
8:19
226 Claire Benner
Fr
15:49
7:55
36
Erica Carpenter
So
15:51
7:56
38
Emily Dewolfe
So
16:17
8:09
44
Alison Dewolfe
So
16:33
8:17
49
Vivienne Diep
Fr
18:37
9:19
59








9 Bear Creek
10-9-10-9-9
Gap: 2:24
90:17
18:03
9:02
283 Kaylanie Saldua
Fr
17:03
8:32
53
Kayla Hale
Fr
17:08
8:34
54
Chloe Romero
So
18:16
9:08
57
Helen Le
Fr
18:23
9:12
58
Marcela Caracheo
So
19:27
9:44
61
Vanessa Moraes
Fr
20:43
10:22
63




10 Tracy
9-9-9-10-10
Gap: 3:06
90:41
18:08
9:04
285 Leticia Cavlan
So
16:50
8:25
52
Maricela Ferretiz
So
17:27
8:44
55
Nathaly Sanchez
So
17:37
8:49
56
Delayne Darroux
So
18:51
9:26
60
Abi Boguhn
So
19:56
9:58
62








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
72:49
14:34
7:17
15 Amanda Nazario
Fr
14:21
7:11
1
Lyla Schoenig
Fr
14:22
7:11
2
Willa Moffatt
So
14:26
7:13
3
Nicola Duffy
Fr
14:47
7:24
4
Jenna Meyer
Fr
14:53
7:27
5
Maya Lawton
So
15:02
7:31
6
Sophie Bishop
Fr
15:04
7:32
7
2 San Ramon Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
77:20
15:28
7:44
53 Kaylee Stout
Fr
15:13
7:37
8
Taylor Smith
Fr
15:19
7:40
9
Michelle Lew
So
15:20
7:40
10
Maggie Ballard
Fr
15:38
7:49
12
Andrea Lapuz
So
15:50
7:55
14
Carrie Christensen
Fr
15:53
7:57
15
Rebeca Ramos Ochs
So
17:08
8:34
34
3 Bella Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
80:00
16:00
8:00
82 Emma olsen
Fr
15:28
7:44
11
Sophie Luke
So
15:47
7:54
13
Maddy Gallegos-Gelein
Fr
15:55
7:58
16
Melanie Lopez
So
16:14
8:07
18
Rachel Kloth
So
16:36
8:18
24
Marie Andrews
Fr
19:19
9:40
40
Jenna Benson
Fr
19:19
9:40
41
4 Tokay
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:49
82:30
16:30
8:15
114 Natalie Fornito
Fr
16:01
8:00
17
Michelle Pena
Fr
16:27
8:14
21
Jaqueline Velasquez
Fr
16:33
8:17
22
Luz Navas
Fr
16:39
8:20
25
Madeline Shumate
Fr
16:50
8:25
29
Samantha Alvarado
So
17:02
8:31
30
Emily Cortes
Fr
17:03
8:32
31
5 Lodi
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:01
84:10
16:50
8:25
136 Gabriela Lopez
Fr
16:25
8:13
19
Danielle Caruso
So
16:25
8:13
20
Maricela Farias
So
16:41
8:21
26
Jordan Morton
Fr
17:13
8:37
35
Mariah Johns
Fr
17:26
8:43
36
Hope Lorentzen
Fr
17:57
8:59
37
Danielle Nelson
Fr
21:32
10:46
42
6 Lincoln (S)
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:31
84:16
16:51
8:26
143 Michaella Mariani
Fr
16:35
8:18
23
Alex Buyck
So
16:45
8:23
27
Miranda Lopez
So
16:47
8:24
28
Abby Sawyer
Fr
17:03
8:32
32
Drisa Del Barba
Fr
17:06
8:33
33
Mariah Daniel
So
19:04
9:32
38
Olivia Conner
So
19:05
9:33
39
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.