Bella Vista Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/15

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brook Eberle Sr V 18:59 6:29 2.93 54/114 4/7 4/7 7/17
Cessair McKinney Jr V 18:59 6:29 2.93 53/114 3/7 3/7 12/17
Hannah Wohlenberg Sr V 19:46 6:45 2.93 88/114 7/7 7/7 4/14
Kaitlin Derry Sr V 19:12 6:33 2.93 66/114 5/7 5/7 7/17
Kendall Derry Sr V 17:48 6:05 2.93 8/114 1/7 1/7 5/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kristi Capello Sr V 18:33 6:20 2.93 31/114 2/7 2/7 9/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sedona McNerney Sr V 19:30 6:39 2.93 77/114 6/7 6/7 5/15
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/17 93:31
1:24
2.93 6:23 6:05 6:33 212 6:03 Kendall Derry (8), Kristi Capello (31), Cessair McKinney (53), Brook Eberle (54), Kaitlin Derry (66)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Holly Lung Jr Arcadia 17:17 5:54
2 Evelyn Mandel Jr Great Oak 17:26 5:57
3 Destiny Collins Sr Great Oak 17:40 6:02
4 Jasmine He So Arcadia 17:41 6:02
5 Sofia Castiglioni Jr Davis 17:43 6:03
6 Kiyena Beatty Jr Great Oak 17:43 6:03
7 Nikki Zielinski Sr Canyon (ana) 17:45 6:03
8 Kendall Derry Sr Bella Vista 17:48 6:05 1/7 1/7 5/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Mariah Castillo So Saugus 17:49 6:05
10 Abigail Fisk Jr Davis 17:50 6:05
11 Nicole Rice Jr Great Oak 17:50 6:05
12 Elena Kamas So Homestead 17:53 6:06
13 Murphy Glennis Jr Redwood (lar) 17:53 6:06
14 Samantha Tabares Sr Warren (dow) 17:54 6:07
15 Sandra Pflughoft So Great Oak 17:55 6:07
16 Ashley Licata Sr Capo Valley 17:56 6:07
17 Courtney Brenner Sr Serrano 17:58 6:08
18 Olivia O'keeffe So Davis 17:59 6:08
19 Sydney Suarez Sr Saugus 18:00 6:09
20 Taylor Walker Sr Great Oak 18:06 6:11
21 Kaylee Thompson Jr Saugus 18:09 6:12
22 Haley Herberg So Capo Valley 18:11 6:12
23 Sara Leonard So Canyon (ana) 18:12 6:13
24 Kiana Cavanaugh Sr Claremont 18:13 6:13
25 Skyler Bollinger Sr Great Oak 18:14 6:13
26 Summer Barkan So Serrano 18:14 6:13
27 Eryca Yamane So Arcadia 18:15 6:14
28 Kelly Fairchild Sr Serrano 18:18 6:15
29 Gwendolyn Hurtado Sr Warren (dow) 18:27 6:18
30 Sophia Lodigiani Fr Davis 18:33 6:20
31 Kristi Capello Sr Bella Vista 18:33 6:20 2/7 2/7 9/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Brenda Rosales Jr Long Beach Poly 18:36 6:21
33 Erica Barrett Jr Westview 18:38 6:22
34 Alyssa Cantrell So Claremont 18:39 6:22
35 Annie Boos Jr Claremont 18:40 6:22
36 Fiona O'leary So Long Beach Poly 18:42 6:23
37 Lindsay Allen Jr Homestead 18:43 6:23
38 Bordes Rachel Sr Redwood (lar) 18:44 6:24
39 Ellie Misuraca So Westview 18:45 6:24
40 Alyssa White Jr Dana Hills 18:45 6:24
41 Makenna Duda Jr Trabuco Hills 18:47 6:25
42 Lauren Fillipow Jr Long Beach Poly 18:48 6:25
43 Sienna Serrao Sr Dana Hills 18:48 6:25
44 Sarah Meng Fr Dana Hills 18:49 6:25
45 Mckenzie Cornell So Serrano 18:50 6:26
46 Maddie Sullivan Fr Westview 18:52 6:26
47 Wagner Gillian So Redwood (lar) 18:53 6:27
48 Kelly Liang So Arcadia 18:55 6:27
49 Chloe Schmitz Sr Trabuco Hills 18:57 6:28
50 Rebecca Stillman Sr Trabuco Hills 18:57 6:28
51 Ashley Heys Sr Saugus 18:57 6:28
52 Leila Keyvan Fr Dana Hills 18:59 6:29
53 Cessair McKinney Jr Bella Vista 18:59 6:29 3/7 3/7 12/17
54 Brook Eberle Sr Bella Vista 18:59 6:29 4/7 4/7 7/17
55 Camille Perkins Sr Dana Hills 19:00 6:29
56 Trinity Gomez Jr Warren (dow) 19:01 6:29
57 Natalie Mejia Fr Long Beach Poly 19:01 6:29
58 Alyssa Bautista So Capo Valley 19:02 6:30
59 Rachele Sunagawa So Chino Hills 19:03 6:30
60 Sydney Hwang Fr Claremont 19:05 6:31
61 Joy Huang Jr Arcadia 19:08 6:32
62 Mandy Wainfan Sr Long Beach Poly 19:09 6:32
63 Sage Taylor So Davis 19:10 6:32
64 Trinidee Stewart So Trabuco Hills 19:10 6:32
65 Tess Rounds So Claremont 19:11 6:33
66 Kaitlin Derry Sr Bella Vista 19:12 6:33 5/7 5/7 7/17
67 Janeane Hernandez Sr Warren (dow) 19:13 6:34
68 Julia Brenner So Serrano 19:14 6:34
69 Kendra Swatzel Fr Serrano 19:14 6:34
70 Emma Bahr Sr Saugus 19:15 6:34
71 Jacqueline Cascione Fr Saugus 19:17 6:35
72 Elise Chu Sr Davis 19:24 6:37
73 Brystal Marks So Canyon (ana) 19:26 6:38
74 Katie Williams Fr Homestead 19:27 6:38
75 Semone Lucie Sr Redwood (lar) 19:28 6:39
76 Natalie Regalado So Trabuco Hills 19:29 6:39
77 Sedona McNerney Sr Bella Vista 19:30 6:39 6/7 6/7 5/15
78 Jax Heckers Jr Claremont 19:31 6:40
79 Erin Carvalho Sr Chino Hills 19:31 6:40
80 Carlota Conant Jr Warren (dow) 19:33 6:40
81 Lauren Soto Fr Dana Hills 19:34 6:41
82 Olivia Mahan Fr Westview 19:37 6:42
83 Grace Staton So Chino Hills 19:37 6:42
84 Jasmine Casillas Sr Davis 19:38 6:42
85 Blanca Robles Jr Warren (dow) 19:39 6:42
86 Alexis Ramirez Sr Serrano 19:44 6:44
87 Jillian O'brien So Homestead 19:44 6:44
88 Hannah Wohlenberg Sr Bella Vista 19:46 6:45 7/7 7/7 4/14
89 Tori Rodriguez So Arcadia 19:47 6:45
90 Isabella Alston Jr Dana Hills 19:48 6:45
91 Pricilla Poulter So Chino Hills 19:50 6:46
92 Oivia Gleason Jr Long Beach Poly 19:51 6:46
93 Abby Davis So Saugus 19:52 6:47
94 Alexis Stevens So Capo Valley 19:58 6:49
95 Melissa Tanaka Jr Long Beach Poly 20:01 6:50
96 Ariana Weyland So Canyon (ana) 20:04 6:51
97 Serena Gallegos Fr Chino Hills 20:06 6:52
98 Isabella Jin Fr Capo Valley 20:10 6:53
99 Vivian Hoang Sr Arcadia 20:12 6:54
100 Alex Gushue Jr Claremont 20:14 6:54
101 Alexis Castro Jr Canyon (ana) 20:16 6:55
102 Denie Stark Fr Canyon (ana) 20:18 6:56
103 Porter Verfurth Sr Westview 20:23 6:57
104 Danielle Bigley So Capo Valley 20:24 6:58
105 Claire Vahey So Capo Valley 20:28 6:59
106 Madison Mcgrann Sr Trabuco Hills 20:33 7:01
107 Alyssa Winter Jr Westview 20:38 7:03
108 Samantha Lieberman Fr Homestead 20:39 7:03
109 Riko Ozaki So Chino Hills 20:48 7:06
110 Kendall Ryan So Westview 20:51 7:07
111 Rita Vogt Jr Chino Hills 20:56 7:09
112 Abby Gradijan Fr Canyon (ana) 20:57 7:09
113 Fogarty Annie Jr Redwood (lar) 21:18 7:16
114 Rosie Santana Jr Warren (dow) 22:11 7:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
88:34
17:43
6:03
37 Evelyn Mandel
Jr
17:26
5:57
2
Destiny Collins
Sr
17:40
6:02
3
Kiyena Beatty
Jr
17:43
6:03
6
Nicole Rice
Jr
17:50
6:05
11
Sandra Pflughoft
So
17:55
6:07
15
Taylor Walker
Sr
18:06
6:11
20
Skyler Bollinger
Sr
18:14
6:13
25
2 Davis
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:27
91:15
18:15
6:14
126 Sofia Castiglioni
Jr
17:43
6:03
5
Abigail Fisk
Jr
17:50
6:05
10
Olivia O'keeffe
So
17:59
6:08
18
Sophia Lodigiani
Fr
18:33
6:20
30
Sage Taylor
So
19:10
6:32
63
Elise Chu
Sr
19:24
6:37
72
Jasmine Casillas
Sr
19:38
6:42
84
3 Arcadia
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 1:51
91:16
18:15
6:14
141 Holly Lung
Jr
17:17
5:54
1
Jasmine He
So
17:41
6:02
4
Eryca Yamane
So
18:15
6:14
27
Kelly Liang
So
18:55
6:27
48
Joy Huang
Jr
19:08
6:32
61
Tori Rodriguez
So
19:47
6:45
89
Vivian Hoang
Sr
20:12
6:54
99
4 Saugus
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:26
92:10
18:26
6:17
170 Mariah Castillo
So
17:49
6:05
9
Sydney Suarez
Sr
18:00
6:09
19
Kaylee Thompson
Jr
18:09
6:12
21
Ashley Heys
Sr
18:57
6:28
51
Emma Bahr
Sr
19:15
6:34
70
Jacqueline Cascione
Fr
19:17
6:35
71
Abby Davis
So
19:52
6:47
93
5 Serrano
11-8-5-5-5
Gap: 1:16
92:34
18:31
6:19
184 Courtney Brenner
Sr
17:58
6:08
17
Summer Barkan
So
18:14
6:13
26
Kelly Fairchild
Sr
18:18
6:15
28
Mckenzie Cornell
So
18:50
6:26
45
Julia Brenner
So
19:14
6:34
68
Kendra Swatzel
Fr
19:14
6:34
69
Alexis Ramirez
Sr
19:44
6:44
86
6 Bella Vista
5-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:24
93:31
18:42
6:23
212 Kendall Derry
Sr
17:48
6:05
8
Kristi Capello
Sr
18:33
6:20
31
Cessair McKinney
Jr
18:59
6:29
53
Brook Eberle
Sr
18:59
6:29
54
Kaitlin Derry
Sr
19:12
6:33
66
Sedona McNerney
Sr
19:30
6:39
77
Hannah Wohlenberg
Sr
19:46
6:45
88
7 Claremont
12-12-7-7-7
Gap: 0:58
93:48
18:46
6:24
218 Kiana Cavanaugh
Sr
18:13
6:13
24
Alyssa Cantrell
So
18:39
6:22
34
Annie Boos
Jr
18:40
6:22
35
Sydney Hwang
Fr
19:05
6:31
60
Tess Rounds
So
19:11
6:33
65
Jax Heckers
Jr
19:31
6:40
78
Alex Gushue
Jr
20:14
6:54
100
8 Long Beach Poly
13-13-12-9-8
Gap: 0:33
94:16
18:51
6:26
229 Brenda Rosales
Jr
18:36
6:21
32
Fiona O'leary
So
18:42
6:23
36
Lauren Fillipow
Jr
18:48
6:25
42
Natalie Mejia
Fr
19:01
6:29
57
Mandy Wainfan
Sr
19:09
6:32
62
Oivia Gleason
Jr
19:51
6:46
92
Melissa Tanaka
Jr
20:01
6:50
95
9 Dana Hills
15-15-15-11-9
Gap: 0:15
94:21
18:52
6:26
234 Alyssa White
Jr
18:45
6:24
40
Sienna Serrao
Sr
18:48
6:25
43
Sarah Meng
Fr
18:49
6:25
44
Leila Keyvan
Fr
18:59
6:29
52
Camille Perkins
Sr
19:00
6:29
55
Lauren Soto
Fr
19:34
6:41
81
Isabella Alston
Jr
19:48
6:45
90
10 Warren (dow)
9-8-10-8-10
Gap: 1:39
94:08
18:50
6:26
246 Samantha Tabares
Sr
17:54
6:07
14
Gwendolyn Hurtado
Sr
18:27
6:18
29
Trinity Gomez
Jr
19:01
6:29
56
Janeane Hernandez
Sr
19:13
6:34
67
Carlota Conant
Jr
19:33
6:40
80
Blanca Robles
Jr
19:39
6:42
85
Rosie Santana
Jr
22:11
7:34
114
11 Trabuco Hills
16-16-16-15-11
Gap: 0:42
95:20
19:04
6:30
280 Makenna Duda
Jr
18:47
6:25
41
Chloe Schmitz
Sr
18:57
6:28
49
Rebecca Stillman
Sr
18:57
6:28
50
Trinidee Stewart
So
19:10
6:32
64
Natalie Regalado
So
19:29
6:39
76
Madison Mcgrann
Sr
20:33
7:01
106




12 Redwood (lar)
8-11-9-10-12
Gap: 3:25
96:16
19:15
6:34
286 Murphy Glennis
Jr
17:53
6:06
13
Bordes Rachel
Sr
18:44
6:24
38
Wagner Gillian
So
18:53
6:27
47
Semone Lucie
Sr
19:28
6:39
75
Fogarty Annie
Jr
21:18
7:16
113








13 Capo Valley
10-6-8-12-13
Gap: 2:14
95:17
19:03
6:30
288 Ashley Licata
Sr
17:56
6:07
16
Haley Herberg
So
18:11
6:12
22
Alyssa Bautista
So
19:02
6:30
58
Alexis Stevens
So
19:58
6:49
94
Isabella Jin
Fr
20:10
6:53
98
Danielle Bigley
So
20:24
6:58
104
Claire Vahey
So
20:28
6:59
105
14 Canyon (ana)
4-5-11-13-14
Gap: 2:31
95:43
19:09
6:32
300 Nikki Zielinski
Sr
17:45
6:03
7
Sara Leonard
So
18:12
6:13
23
Brystal Marks
So
19:26
6:38
73
Ariana Weyland
So
20:04
6:51
96
Alexis Castro
Jr
20:16
6:55
101
Denie Stark
Fr
20:18
6:56
102
Abby Gradijan
Fr
20:57
7:09
112
15 Westview
14-14-13-14-15
Gap: 1:45
96:15
19:15
6:34
303 Erica Barrett
Jr
18:38
6:22
33
Ellie Misuraca
So
18:45
6:24
39
Maddie Sullivan
Fr
18:52
6:26
46
Olivia Mahan
Fr
19:37
6:42
82
Porter Verfurth
Sr
20:23
6:57
103
Alyssa Winter
Jr
20:38
7:03
107
Kendall Ryan
So
20:51
7:07
110
16 Homestead
7-10-14-16-16
Gap: 2:46
96:26
19:17
6:35
318 Elena Kamas
So
17:53
6:06
12
Lindsay Allen
Jr
18:43
6:23
37
Katie Williams
Fr
19:27
6:38
74
Jillian O'brien
So
19:44
6:44
87
Samantha Lieberman
Fr
20:39
7:03
108








17 Chino Hills
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:03
98:07
19:37
6:42
409 Rachele Sunagawa
So
19:03
6:30
59
Erin Carvalho
Sr
19:31
6:40
79
Grace Staton
So
19:37
6:42
83
Pricilla Poulter
So
19:50
6:46
91
Serena Gallegos
Fr
20:06
6:52
97
Riko Ozaki
So
20:48
7:06
109
Rita Vogt
Jr
20:56
7:09
111
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

29 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R75 Sarah Lyon, Fr, 19:01, Great Oak Great Oak, 97:59, 15
Fr R77 Claire Chang, Fr, 20:01, Monta Vista (cup) Redondo Union, 106:55, 41
Fr R79 Kalinda Reynolds, Fr, 20:33, Claremont Claremont, 108:07, 29
Fr R81 Zoe Gurule, Fr, 20:26, California (whi) Mira Costa, 110:23, 42
Fr R95 Caitlin Billman, Fr, 21:32, Murrieta Valley Westlake, 117:40, 33
Fr R97 Paige Sefreid, Fr, 20:52, Lodi Arroyo (em), 116:17, 50
JV R107 Nancy Hipp, Jr, 21:16, Mission Viejo Simi Valley, 108:37, 45
JV R51 Hannah Lyon, Jr, 19:30, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:48, 18
JV R53 Cora Brown, Sr, 20:24, Foothill (sa) Mira Costa, 106:47, 51
JV R55 Sophie Dicesare, Jr, 19:48, Newbury Park Saugus, 105:17, 96
JV R57 Emily Clause, Sr, 17:47, Great Oak Great Oak, 91:32, 15
So R83 Sydney Vandegrift, So, 18:55, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 108:43, 63
So R85 Devika Gaikwad, So, 21:44, Capo Valley El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R85 Isabelle Tobin, So, 21:09, El Toro El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R85 Sarah Garcia, So, 21:41, Santa Fe El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R87 Jessica Cautivar, So, 20:56, Saugus Saugus, 109:39, 52
So R89 Kyleigh Macy, So, 19:59, Great Oak Great Oak, 102:29, 21
So R91 Kaela Cleary, So, 21:14, San Marcos (sb) Mt. Whitney, 112:49, 45
So R93 Raegan Peterson, So, 20:59, Villa Park Mission Viejo, 122:29, 33
V R101 Isabelle Swanson, So, 19:15, Redlands Redlands, 100:33, 40
V R103 Haley Boynton, Sr, 19:03, Lodi Murrieta Valley, 103:28, 63
V R105 Kim Haefele, Jr, 18:23, Villa Park Simi Valley, 97:43, 61
V R59 Brooke Starn, Sr, 16:55, Monte Vista (dan) Monte Vista (dan), 91:06, 70
V R61 Holly Lung, Jr, 17:17, Arcadia Great Oak, 88:34, 37
V R63 Bianca Tinoco, Sr, 18:12, Golden Valley (sc) Redondo Union, 95:40, 74
V R65 Kristen Leung, Sr, 17:36, Lowell Vista Murrieta, 96:12, 55
V R67 Kai Bohannon, Jr, 18:24, Liberty (bre) West Torrance, 99:24, 100
V R69 Angelica Salas, Sr, 18:57, Birmingham Newbury Park, 97:04, 37
V R71 Delaney White, Sr, 18:04, Santa Rosa Santa Rosa, 101:01, 45
V R73 Hannah Tobin, Jr, 18:40, El Toro Los Alamitos, 99:45, 68
V R99 Erica Schroeder, Jr, 18:21, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 97:30, 26

All Boys Races

31 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R74 Ryan Ma, Fr, 16:27, Homestead West Torrance, 92:50, 101
Fr R76 Daniel Abdala, Fr, 17:25, Alta Loma Palo Verde (NV), 92:14, 74
Fr R78 Soichiro Nagao, Fr, 16:50, Arcadia Dana Hills, 90:52, 67
Fr R80 Lorenzo Orozco, Fr, 17:19, Rancho Verde Rancho Verde, 94:17, 137
Fr R82 Ethan Tse, Fr, 16:37, Loyola Great Oak, 85:29, 22
Fr R96 Erik Corrales, Fr, 17:47, Hemet Santiago (gg), 94:47, 57
Fr R98 Ethan Danforth, Fr, 17:01, Canyon (cc) Canyon (cc), 90:40, 33
JV R108 Matthew Imler, Jr, 16:49, Mission Viejo San Juan Hills, 88:15, 27
JV R109 Cesar Tejeda, Jr, 17:05, West Covina Hart, 88:51, 61
JV R50 Daniel Gurza, Sr, 16:24, Bellarmine Dana Hills, 84:46, 39
JV R52 Matthew Burgueno, Sr, 16:32, Chino Hills Crescenta Valley, 87:39, 76
JV R54 Jacob Burch, Sr, 16:29, Rancho Cucamonga Rancho Cucamonga, 85:05, 50
JV R56 Justin Eipp, Jr, 15:38, Great Oak Great Oak, 79:22, 22
So R84 Neerav Gade, So, 16:21, Bellarmine Claremont, 88:34, 60
So R86 Iman Khadir, So, 17:07, Great Oak Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R86 David Mcandrews, So, 16:27, Loyola Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R86 Andres Michel, So, 16:49, Valley View Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R88 Caleb Dodd, So, 16:59, El Toro El Toro, 87:39, 44
So R90 Marco Ospina, So, 17:01, Los Osos Ventura, 88:03, 34
So R92 Misael Bolanos, So, 17:27, Arroyo (em) Murrieta Valley, 92:09, 50
So R94 Jason Peterson, So, 16:51, San Marcos (sb) Bravo Medical Magn, 89:50, 50
V R100 German Valdez, Jr, 16:25, San Gorgonio Redlands, 86:19, 74
V R102 Laykyn Branco, Jr, 15:51, Redwood (vis) Arroyo (em), 82:29, 66
V R104 Ian Hutchinson, Sr, 15:46, Newark Memorial Dos Pueblos, 84:06, 77
V R106 Wyatt Baxter, Sr, 15:10, Simi Valley Mission Viejo, 82:05, 58
V R58 Ryan Tate, Sr, 14:56, Saugus El Toro, 79:23, 116
V R60 Phillip Rocha, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Great Oak, 74:47, 40
V R62 Peter Torres, Sr, 15:26, Chino Hills Monte Vista (dan), 79:29, 87
V R64 Hector Garcia, Sr, 15:16, Marshall (la) Redondo Union, 80:16, 53
V R66 Jesus Moreno, Jr, 16:02, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 81:18, 47
V R68 Connor Dunne, Sr, 15:43, San Clemente Huntington Beach, 81:35, 52
V R70 Matt Salazar, Sr, 15:46, Casa Grande Bonita Vista, 82:33, 67
V R72 Luis Aragon, Sr, 15:35, Lowell Peninsula, 83:43, 90