Bella Vista Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/4/06
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adrees Muchtar | Sr | JV | 22:19 | 7:26 | 3 | 117/171 | 2/3 | 9/10 | 22/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Anthony Fagundes | Jr | V | 18:18 | 6:06 | 3 | 46/174 | 1/7 | 1/10 | 18/30 | 17:53 | ||||
Ben Lehmann | Sr | V | 20:42 | 6:54 | 3 | 121/174 | 6/7 | 6/10 | 13/23 | 18:21 | 18:21 | 18:21 | 18:21 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Blake Richardson | Fr | Fr | 14:25 | 7:13 | 2 | 54/100 | 2/3 | 3/6 | 12/18 | 11:36 | ||||
Curtis Cranston | Jr | JV | 22:48 | 7:36 | 3 | 132/171 | 3/3 | 10/10 | 19/22 | 21:34 | ||||
Drew Blottie | Sr | V | 21:35 | 7:12 | 3 | 130/174 | 7/7 | 7/10 | 8/16 | 20:51 | 20:51 | 20:51 | 19:40 | |
Evan Simpson | Fr | Fr | 13:27 | 6:44 | 2 | 32/100 | 1/3 | 1/6 | 13/21 | 11:09 | ||||
James Karnezis | So | So | 14:20 | 7:10 | 2 | 67/108 | 1/3 | 2/6 | 21/28 | 11:25 | ||||
John O'connor | Sr | V | 18:36 | 6:12 | 3 | 57/174 | 2/7 | 2/10 | 13/29 | 18:43 (0:07,0.6) |
18:43 (0:07,0.6) |
18:43 (0:07,0.6) |
18:41 (0:05,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Jordan Steed | So | So | 15:20 | 7:40 | 2 | 89/108 | 3/3 | 5/6 | 13/14 | 12:34 | ||||
Nathan Ghiorso | Sr | V | 20:25 | 6:48 | 3 | 113/174 | 5/7 | 5/10 | 15/24 | 19:51 | 19:51 | 19:51 | 19:02 | |
Ryan Arnold | So | So | 15:07 | 7:34 | 2 | 86/108 | 2/3 | 4/6 | 17/22 | 12:17 | ||||
Ryan Golemohammadi | Sr | V | 19:25 | 6:28 | 3 | 81/174 | 3/7 | 3/10 | 15/26 | 19:26 (0:01,0.1) |
19:26 (0:01,0.1) |
19:26 (0:01,0.1) |
18:52 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Spencer Pavelchik | Sr | V | 19:28 | 6:29 | 3 | 83/174 | 4/7 | 4/10 | 14/26 | 19:20 | 19:20 | 19:20 | 19:02 | |
Tim Ghiorso | Fr | Fr | 15:35 | 7:48 | 2 | 79/100 | 3/3 | 6/6 | 12/15 | 13:23 | ||||
Tyler Bennett | Sr | JV | 22:16 | 7:25 | 3 | 114/171 | 1/3 | 8/10 | 25/31 | 25:42 (3:26,13.4) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 15/24 | 96:12 2:07 |
3 | 6:25 | 6:06 | 6:48 | 361 | 5:29 | 93:28 | 93:28 | 93:28 | 93:28 93:54 |
Anthony Fagundes (44), John O'connor (54), Ryan Golemohammadi (77), Spencer Pavelchik (79), Nathan Ghiorso (107) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phil McKennan | Sr | JESUIT | 16:02 | 5:21 | |||||||
2 | Ryan Cosens | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 16:15 | 5:25 | |||||||
3 | Garrett Seawell | So | WOODCREEK | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
4 | Evan Watchempino | Sr | JESUIT | 16:20 | 5:27 | |||||||
5 | Josh Arrieta | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 16:24 | 5:28 | |||||||
6 | Chris Romo | Jr | WOODCREEK | 16:25 | 5:28 | |||||||
7 | Kyle Lackner | Jr | JESUIT | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
8 | Max Fernandez | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
9 | Cameron Mitchell | Jr | WOODCREEK | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
10 | Michael Salvatierra | Sr | JESUIT | 16:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
11 | Scott Donahue | Sr | JESUIT | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
12 | Amjed Aboukhadije | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 16:47 | 5:36 | |||||||
13 | Ivan Bojorquez | Sr | LOS BANOS | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
14 | Devin Jokerst | So | PONDEROSA | 16:51 | 5:37 | |||||||
15 | Myko Lucas | Sr | FAIRFIELD | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
16 | Adam Nacario | Jr | LAGUNA CREEK | 16:56 | 5:39 | |||||||
17 | Cameron Sullivan | Sr | ROCKLIN | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
18 | Anthony Costales | Sr | FAIRFIELD | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
19 | Patrick Ferrell | Jr | FAIRFIELD | 16:59 | 5:40 | |||||||
20 | Greg Young | Sr | PONDEROSA | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
21 | Zac Zadrozna | So | ROCKLIN | 17:11 | 5:44 | |||||||
22 | Josh Ruff | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 17:14 | 5:45 | |||||||
23 | Alex Mansoor | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 17:16 | 5:45 | |||||||
24 | Josh Higgins | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 17:18 | 5:46 | |||||||
25 | Brandon Grissom | Sr | ATWATER | 17:28 | 5:49 | |||||||
26 | Alex Buttweiler | Sr | ROCKLIN | 17:33 | 5:51 | |||||||
27 | Emilio Garcia | So | JESUIT | 17:35 | 5:52 | |||||||
28 | Kevin Yamamoto | Jr | LAGUNA CREEK | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
29 | Taylor Newman | Jr | WOODCREEK | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
30 | Scott Mecke | Sr | OAKMONT | 17:40 | 5:53 | |||||||
31 | Seth Lawerence | So | PONDEROSA | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
32 | Jordan Willis | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
33 | Raja Handa | Jr | WOODCREEK | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
34 | Josh Evans | So | GALT | 17:46 | 5:55 | |||||||
35 | Steven Sheldrup | Sr | FLORIN | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
36 | Palmer Thiele | Jr | SIERRA | 17:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
37 | Anthoni Moots-Hotal | Jr | CORDOVA | 17:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
38 | Brandon Yragui | HOGAN | 17:58 | 5:59 | ||||||||
39 | Chris Choate | So | SIERRA | 17:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
40 | Brian Weber | Sr | WOODCREEK | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
41 | Nate Billings | Sr | ROCKLIN | 18:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
42 | Kenneth White | Jr | GRANITE BAY | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
43 | Neil Williams | Sr | FAIRFIELD | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
44 | Tj Singh | So | FAIRFIELD | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
45 | Ricky Lozano | Sr | GALT | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
46 | Anthony Fagundes | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:18 | 6:06 | 1/7 | 1/10 | 18/30 | ||||
47 | Lane Bacchi | Jr | PONDEROSA | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
48 | Nick Anderson | So | GRANITE BAY | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
49 | Andrew Gonsolin | Jr | VACAVILLE | 18:21 | 6:07 | |||||||
50 | Matt Ziebell | Sr | ROCKLIN | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
51 | Jose Oseguera | Jr | ATWATER | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
52 | Joel Stenson | Sr | LAGUNA CREEK | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
53 | Stephen O'Donnell | So | GRANITE BAY | 18:30 | 6:10 | |||||||
54 | Stuart Yocum | HOGAN | 18:31 | 6:10 | ||||||||
55 | Tyler Thiele | Jr | SIERRA | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
56 | Delonie Gilstrap | Jr | ROSEMONT | 18:32 | 6:11 | |||||||
57 | John O'connor | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:36 | 6:12 | 2/7 | 2/10 | 13/29 | 18:43 (0:07) |
18:43 (0:07) |
18:43 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
58 | Shawn Conour | Jr | ATWATER | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
59 | Michael Ramirez | Jr | ATWATER | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
60 | Joe Perry | Sr | PITMAN | 18:39 | 6:13 | |||||||
61 | Ryan Smith | Jr | WOODCREEK | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
62 | Brian Desouza | Jr | OAKMONT | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
63 | Kyle Pratt | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
64 | Ryan Lawrence | Sr | CASA ROBLE | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
65 | Brian Dang | Sr | LAGUNA CREEK | 18:45 | 6:15 | |||||||
66 | Sam O'Hair | So | ROCKLIN | 18:49 | 6:16 | |||||||
67 | Justin McCarthy | Jr | PONDEROSA | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
68 | Luis Ovalle | Sr | VACAVILLE | 18:51 | 6:17 | |||||||
69 | Matt Sandstrom | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
70 | Mike Gliko | Sr | OAKMONT | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
71 | Gabe Esparza | Fr | GRANITE BAY | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
72 | Mack Lipps | So | OAKMONT | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
73 | Jake Seefer | Jr | LAGUNA CREEK | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
74 | Chris Sandstrom | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
75 | Brad Blanusa | Jr | VACAVILLE | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
76 | Kaio Doxey | Jr | GALT | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
77 | Daniel Reyes | Jr | SIERRA | 19:12 | 6:24 | |||||||
78 | Tylor Coupe | Sr | GALT | 19:13 | 6:24 | |||||||
79 | Jake Lyon | So | ROSEMONT | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
80 | Jose Luna | Sr | LOS BANOS | 19:24 | 6:28 | |||||||
81 | Ryan Golemohammadi | Sr | Bella Vista | 19:25 | 6:28 | 3/7 | 3/10 | 15/26 | 19:26 (0:01) |
19:26 (0:01) |
19:26 (0:01) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
82 | Randall Sorensen | Sr | ATWATER | 19:27 | 6:29 | |||||||
83 | Spencer Pavelchik | Sr | Bella Vista | 19:28 | 6:29 | 4/7 | 4/10 | 14/26 | 19:20 | 19:20 | 19:20 | |
84 | John Bowers | Fr | SIERRA | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
85 | Joey Lee | So | PONDEROSA | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
86 | Steven Pozzi | Jr | GRANITE BAY | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
87 | Nick Brooks | Sr | ROSEMONT | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
88 | Alex Stanley | Sr | VACAVILLE | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
89 | Francisco Silva | Sr | LOS BANOS | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
90 | Ben Dunn | So | OAKMONT | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
91 | Joe Brown | Jr | PITMAN | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
92 | Ryan Lee | Jr | OAKMONT | 19:40 | 6:33 | |||||||
93 | Sean Lunsted | Sr | VACAVILLE | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
94 | Erin Mahoney | Sr | VACAVILLE | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
95 | Eric Orosco | Fr | ROSEMONT | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
96 | Alex Torres | Sr | CERES | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
97 | Nick Minyen | Sr | VACAVILLE | 19:51 | 6:37 | |||||||
98 | Miraj Hassanpur | So | LAGUNA CREEK | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
99 | Luke Estrella | Jr | CASA ROBLE | 19:53 | 6:38 | |||||||
100 | Anthony Wallace | Sr | PONDEROSA | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
101 | Chris Gardner | Sr | SIERRA | 19:56 | 6:39 | |||||||
102 | Jim Piety | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
103 | Jason Frank | Jr | ATWATER | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
104 | Terence Onit | Sr | GALT | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
105 | Bradford Novy | Jr | GRANITE BAY | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
106 | Tony Hinojosa | Sr | ROCKLIN | 20:07 | 6:42 | |||||||
107 | Ben Clark | Jr | CASA ROBLE | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
108 | Brandon Ford | Jr | PITMAN | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
109 | Michael Greer | Jr | SIERRA | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
110 | Imron Haji-Ahmad | Jr | VALLEY | 20:19 | 6:46 | |||||||
111 | Laurent Punzalan | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
112 | Dan Garrett | Sr | GALT | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
113 | Nathan Ghiorso | Sr | Bella Vista | 20:25 | 6:48 | 5/7 | 5/10 | 15/24 | 19:51 | 19:51 | 19:51 | |
114 | Josh Fetherston | Sr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
115 | Cory Marriott | Sr | GALT | 20:30 | 6:50 | |||||||
116 | Chris Cabatian | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
117 | John Mizicko | Jr | PITMAN | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
118 | Ryan Mayo | Jr | VALLEY | 20:32 | 6:51 | |||||||
119 | Johnny Yang | Jr | FLORIN | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
120 | Darryl Lopez | Sr | CERES | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
121 | Ben Lehmann | Sr | Bella Vista | 20:42 | 6:54 | 6/7 | 6/10 | 13/23 | 18:21 | 18:21 | 18:21 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
122 | Tony Chavez | Jr | CERES | 20:53 | 6:58 | |||||||
123 | Fred Richardson | Sr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 21:01 | 7:00 | |||||||
124 | Lee Thao | Jr | VALLEY | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
125 | Nick Fetherston | Fr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
126 | Mike Fetherston | Jr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
127 | Cedric Martin | Jr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
128 | Jt Sanders | Sr | PITMAN | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
129 | Matt Castillo | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
130 | Drew Blottie | Sr | Bella Vista | 21:35 | 7:12 | 7/7 | 7/10 | 8/16 | 20:51 | 20:51 | 20:51 | |
131 | Adam Yokoi | RODRIGUEZ | 21:35 | 7:12 | ||||||||
132 | Marco Navarro | Jr | CHAVEZ | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
133 | Xou Khang | Jr | VALLEY | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
134 | Kamp Jonathan | Sr | PITMAN | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
135 | James Folsom | Sr | RIO LINDA | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
136 | Andre Walcott | Jr | CERES | 21:51 | 7:17 | |||||||
137 | Jacob Cowley | So | ROSEMONT | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
138 | Dylan Glass | So | ROSEMONT | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
139 | Mike Greenwood | Sr | GRANITE BAY | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
140 | Steven Chavez | Jr | CERES | 21:56 | 7:19 | |||||||
141 | Victor Selivanor | Fr | RIO LINDA | 21:57 | 7:19 | |||||||
142 | Lee Roi Marcos | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
143 | Anthony Melendez | Jr | VALLEY | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
144 | Yike Jin | Sr | OAKMONT | 22:04 | 7:21 | |||||||
145 | Jd Bhatia | Jr | PITMAN | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
146 | Justin Barron | Jr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
147 | Nhia Roa Thao | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
148 | Kevin Lynn | Jr | CASA ROBLE | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
149 | Mauricio Fernandez | Jr | LOS BANOS | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
150 | Arnel Tongson | Jr | FAIRFIELD | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
151 | Trent Herron | Jr | WOOD WILL C. | 22:52 | 7:37 | |||||||
152 | Sarah Nipper | Jr | WOOD WILL C. | 22:58 | 7:39 | |||||||
153 | Gee Her | Jr | VALLEY | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
154 | Robert Carbajal | Fr | RIO LINDA | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
155 | Nelson B Louie | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
156 | Michael Baraja | RODRIGUEZ | 24:13 | 8:04 | ||||||||
157 | Sokthea Chan | Jr | FLORIN | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
158 | Joey Thao | Jr | VALLEY | 24:23 | 8:08 | |||||||
159 | Fabiola Silva | Fr | RIO LINDA | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
160 | Ethan Lyon | Sr | ROSEMONT | 24:35 | 8:12 | |||||||
161 | Jacob Lopez | Sr | CERES | 24:45 | 8:15 | |||||||
162 | David Negrette | RIO LINDA | 25:06 | 8:22 | ||||||||
163 | Tri La | Jr | FLORIN | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
164 | Richard Thai | Sr | LAGUNA CREEK | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
165 | Christian Kershner | Jr | FLORIN | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
166 | Orlando Gomez | Sr | LOS BANOS | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
167 | Bryan Ma Run | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 25:25 | 8:28 | |||||||
168 | Leon Office | Fr | RIO LINDA | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
169 | Bryan Griffe | Jr | MONTEREY TRAIL | 25:56 | 8:39 | |||||||
170 | Hiroki Kamimura | Jr | LOS BANOS | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
171 | Joe Domine | RODRIGUEZ | 26:41 | 8:54 | ||||||||
172 | Ricardo Hernandez | Jr | CHAVEZ | 27:15 | 9:05 | |||||||
173 | Jason Chi | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 27:21 | 9:07 | |||||||
174 | Matt Vaught | RODRIGUEZ | 28:49 | 9:36 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JESUIT 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
82:19 16:28 5:29 |
33 | Phil McKennan Sr 16:02 5:21 1 |
Evan Watchempino Sr 16:20 5:27 4 |
Kyle Lackner Jr 16:30 5:30 7 |
Michael Salvatierra Sr 16:42 5:34 10 |
Scott Donahue Sr 16:45 5:35 11 |
||
2 | OAK RIDGE 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:59 |
83:15 16:39 5:33 |
49 | Ryan Cosens Sr 16:15 5:25 2 |
Josh Arrieta Sr 16:24 5:28 5 |
Max Fernandez Jr 16:35 5:32 8 |
Amjed Aboukhadije Fr 16:47 5:36 12 |
Josh Ruff Sr 17:14 5:45 22 |
||
3 | WOODCREEK 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:28 |
84:44 16:57 5:39 |
80 | Garrett Seawell So 16:17 5:26 3 |
Chris Romo Jr 16:25 5:28 6 |
Cameron Mitchell Jr 16:40 5:33 9 |
Taylor Newman Jr 17:37 5:52 29 |
Raja Handa Jr 17:45 5:55 33 |
||
4 | FAIRFIELD 6-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:10 |
87:04 17:25 5:48 |
135 | Myko Lucas Sr 16:56 5:39 15 |
Anthony Costales Sr 16:58 5:39 18 |
Patrick Ferrell Jr 16:59 5:40 19 |
Neil Williams Sr 18:05 6:02 41 |
Tj Singh So 18:06 6:02 42 |
||
5 | ROCKLIN 8-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:24 |
88:06 17:37 5:52 |
151 | Cameron Sullivan Sr 16:58 5:39 17 |
Zac Zadrozna So 17:11 5:44 21 |
Alex Buttweiler Sr 17:33 5:51 26 |
Nate Billings Sr 18:02 6:01 39 |
Matt Ziebell Sr 18:22 6:07 48 |
||
6 | PONDEROSA 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 1:59 |
88:51 17:46 5:55 |
173 | Devin Jokerst So 16:51 5:37 14 |
Greg Young Sr 17:08 5:43 20 |
Seth Lawerence So 17:42 5:54 31 |
Lane Bacchi Jr 18:20 6:07 45 |
Justin McCarthy Jr 18:50 6:17 63 |
||
7 | LAGUNA CREEK 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:12 |
90:54 18:11 6:04 |
224 | Adam Nacario Jr 16:56 5:39 16 |
Kevin Yamamoto Jr 17:36 5:52 28 |
Joel Stenson Sr 18:29 6:10 50 |
Brian Dang Sr 18:45 6:15 61 |
Jake Seefer Jr 19:08 6:23 69 |
||
8 | ATWATER 9-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:59 |
92:37 18:31 6:10 |
263 | Brandon Grissom Sr 17:28 5:49 25 |
Jose Oseguera Jr 18:27 6:09 49 |
Shawn Conour Jr 18:37 6:12 55 |
Michael Ramirez Jr 18:38 6:13 56 |
Randall Sorensen Sr 19:27 6:29 78 |
||
9 | SIERRA 14-8-8-9-9 Gap: 1:39 |
92:58 18:36 6:12 |
278 | Palmer Thiele Jr 17:49 5:56 36 |
Chris Choate So 17:58 5:59 37 |
Tyler Thiele Jr 18:31 6:10 52 |
Daniel Reyes Jr 19:12 6:24 73 |
John Bowers Fr 19:28 6:29 80 |
||
10 | GRANITE BAY 15-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:24 |
93:22 18:40 6:13 |
286 | Kenneth White Jr 18:05 6:02 40 |
Nick Anderson So 18:20 6:07 46 |
Stephen O'Donnell So 18:30 6:10 51 |
Gabe Esparza Fr 18:58 6:19 67 |
Steven Pozzi Jr 19:29 6:30 82 |
||
11 | OAKMONT 10-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:57 |
93:55 18:47 6:16 |
309 | Scott Mecke Sr 17:40 5:53 30 |
Brian Desouza Jr 18:43 6:14 59 |
Mike Gliko Sr 18:56 6:19 66 |
Mack Lipps So 18:59 6:20 68 |
Ben Dunn So 19:37 6:32 86 |
||
12 | GALT 12-10-11-11-12 Gap: 2:18 |
94:28 18:54 6:18 |
322 | Josh Evans So 17:46 5:55 34 |
Ricky Lozano Sr 18:13 6:04 43 |
Kaio Doxey Jr 19:12 6:24 72 |
Tylor Coupe Sr 19:13 6:24 74 |
Terence Onit Sr 20:04 6:41 99 |
||
13 | ROSEVILLE 11-14-13-13-13 Gap: 2:16 |
94:30 18:54 6:18 |
324 | Jordan Willis Jr 17:45 5:55 32 |
Kyle Pratt Jr 18:44 6:15 60 |
Matt Sandstrom Jr 18:52 6:17 65 |
Chris Sandstrom Jr 19:08 6:23 70 |
Jim Piety Jr 20:01 6:40 97 |
||
14 | VACAVILLE 17-16-16-15-14 Gap: 1:22 |
95:37 19:07 6:22 |
355 | Andrew Gonsolin Jr 18:21 6:07 47 |
Luis Ovalle Sr 18:51 6:17 64 |
Brad Blanusa Jr 19:11 6:24 71 |
Alex Stanley Sr 19:31 6:30 84 |
Sean Lunsted Sr 19:43 6:34 89 |
||
15 | Bella Vista 16-15-15-14-15 Gap: 2:07 |
96:12 19:14 6:25 |
361 | Anthony Fagundes Jr 18:18 6:06 44 |
John O'connor Sr 18:36 6:12 54 |
Ryan Golemohammadi Sr 19:25 6:28 77 |
Spencer Pavelchik Sr 19:28 6:29 79 |
Nathan Ghiorso Sr 20:25 6:48 107 |
||
16 | ROSEMONT 18-17-17-16-16 Gap: 3:21 |
99:05 19:49 6:36 |
431 | Delonie Gilstrap Jr 18:32 6:11 53 |
Jake Lyon So 19:23 6:28 75 |
Nick Brooks Sr 19:29 6:30 83 |
Eric Orosco Fr 19:48 6:36 91 |
Jacob Cowley So 21:53 7:18 129 |
||
17 | LOS BANOS 4-12-14-17-17 Gap: 8:31 |
103:50 20:46 6:55 |
468 | Ivan Bojorquez Sr 16:51 5:37 13 |
Jose Luna Sr 19:24 6:28 76 |
Francisco Silva Sr 19:36 6:32 85 |
Mauricio Fernandez Jr 22:37 7:32 140 |
Orlando Gomez Sr 25:22 8:27 154 |
||
18 | PITMAN 19-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:40 |
100:21 20:04 6:41 |
479 | Joe Perry Sr 18:39 6:13 57 |
Joe Brown Jr 19:37 6:32 87 |
Brandon Ford Jr 20:14 6:45 102 |
John Mizicko Jr 20:32 6:51 111 |
Jt Sanders Sr 21:19 7:06 122 |
||
19 | CERES 20-20-20-20-19 Gap: 2:07 |
105:09 21:02 7:01 |
582 | Alex Torres Sr 19:49 6:36 92 |
Darryl Lopez Sr 20:40 6:53 114 |
Tony Chavez Jr 20:53 6:58 116 |
Andre Walcott Jr 21:51 7:17 128 |
Steven Chavez Jr 21:56 7:19 132 |
||
20 | MONTEREY TRAIL 23-23-22-22-20 Gap: 0:47 |
105:02 21:00 7:00 |
585 | Josh Fetherston Sr 20:28 6:49 108 |
Fred Richardson Sr 21:01 7:00 117 |
Nick Fetherston Fr 21:08 7:03 119 |
Mike Fetherston Jr 21:10 7:03 120 |
Cedric Martin Jr 21:15 7:05 121 |
||
21 | VALLEY 21-22-21-21-21 Gap: 1:44 |
105:39 21:08 7:03 |
594 | Imron Haji-Ahmad Jr 20:19 6:46 104 |
Ryan Mayo Jr 20:32 6:51 112 |
Lee Thao Jr 21:03 7:01 118 |
Xou Khang Jr 21:42 7:14 125 |
Anthony Melendez Jr 22:03 7:21 135 |
||
22 | FLORIN 13-19-19-19-22 Gap: 7:34 |
113:19 22:40 7:33 |
597 | Steven Sheldrup Sr 17:48 5:56 35 |
Johnny Yang Jr 20:38 6:53 113 |
Sokthea Chan Jr 24:20 8:07 145 |
Tri La Jr 25:11 8:24 151 |
Christian Kershner Jr 25:22 8:27 153 |
||
23 | BEAR CREEK 22-21-23-23-23 Gap: 3:39 |
109:15 21:51 7:17 |
632 | Laurent Punzalan Jr 20:20 6:47 105 |
Chris Cabatian Jr 20:31 6:50 110 |
Lee Roi Marcos Jr 22:02 7:21 134 |
Nhia Roa Thao Jr 22:23 7:28 139 |
Nelson B Louie Jr 23:59 8:00 144 |
||
24 | RIO LINDA 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 3:16 |
117:26 23:29 7:50 |
700 | James Folsom Sr 21:50 7:17 127 |
Victor Selivanor Fr 21:57 7:19 133 |
Robert Carbajal Fr 23:59 8:00 143 |
Fabiola Silva Fr 24:34 8:11 147 |
David Negrette - 25:06 8:22 150 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeff McKenzie | So | OAK RIDGE | 11:38 | 5:49 | |||||||
2 | Robert Leon | So | JESUIT | 11:46 | 5:53 | |||||||
3 | Lucas Velasquez | So | LOS BANOS | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
4 | Bryant Hom | Fr | GRANITE BAY | 11:53 | 5:57 | |||||||
5 | Michael Sommers | So | JESUIT | 11:54 | 5:57 | |||||||
6 | Oleg Sedykh | So | ROSEVILLE | 11:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
7 | Spencer Thibideaux | Fr | GRANITE BAY | 11:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
8 | Keiran Broussard | Jr | RODRRIGUEZ | 12:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
9 | Robert Campagnone | So | CASA ROBLE | 12:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
10 | Juve Lopez | So | VACAVILLE | 12:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
11 | Peter Campa | So | GALT | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
12 | Adam Kelly-Stron | Fr | JESUIT | 12:15 | 6:08 | |||||||
13 | Will Brown | So | WOOD WILL C. | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
14 | Sean McNamee | So | OAK RIDGE | 12:21 | 6:11 | |||||||
15 | Erik Larsen | So | MIRA LOMA | 12:24 | 6:12 | |||||||
16 | Justin Tynan | So | ROCKLIN | 12:24 | 6:12 | |||||||
17 | Willie Diaz | So | JESUIT | 12:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
18 | Steven White | Fr | ROCKLIN | 12:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
19 | Andres Ovalle | Fr | VACAVILLE | 12:28 | 6:14 | |||||||
20 | Bryce Yee | So | JESUIT | 12:30 | 6:15 | |||||||
21 | Sebastian Stanley | So | VACAVILLE | 12:32 | 6:16 | |||||||
22 | Nick Stanley | So | VACAVILLE | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
23 | Kanwar Dhaliwal | So | PITMAN | 12:34 | 6:17 | |||||||
24 | Ian Riehle | So | CASA ROBLE | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
25 | Lee Tilford | Fr | GRANITE BAY | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
26 | Oscar Sandoval | So | LOS BANOS | 12:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
27 | Mason Cabral | So | PITMAN | 12:48 | 6:24 | |||||||
28 | Paul Heras | So | LOS BANOS | 12:50 | 6:25 | |||||||
29 | Cassidy Bertsch | Fr | GRANITE BAY | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
30 | Sam Stenson | So | LAGUNA CREEK | 12:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
31 | Cody Brock | Fr | VACAVILLE | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
32 | Daniel Rossman | So | OAK RIDGE | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
33 | Josh Bardet | So | GRANITE BAY | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
34 | Robbie Simmons | So | ROCKLIN | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
35 | Christian Valoria | So | OAKMONT | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
36 | Alek Hoffman | So | OAK RIDGE | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
37 | Jordan Bienz | So | PITMAN | 13:03 | 6:32 | |||||||
38 | Erick Bajamundi | So | JESUIT | 13:03 | 6:32 | |||||||
39 | Blake Formanek | So | JESUIT | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
40 | Ricardo Soto | So | LOS BANOS | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
41 | David Dransfield | So | WOODCREEK | 13:14 | 6:37 | |||||||
42 | Nick Csicsery | So | JESUIT | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
43 | Chris Corrick | So | FAIRFIELD | 13:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
44 | Chasene Ya | So | OAK RIDGE | 13:21 | 6:41 | |||||||
45 | Jonathan Schafer | Fr | OAKMONT | 13:21 | 6:41 | |||||||
46 | Brian Freyburger | RODRIGUEZ | 13:26 | 6:43 | ||||||||
47 | Garrett Kaiser | Fr | OAKMONT | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
48 | Brandon Martinez | So | FAIRFIELD | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
49 | Domunique Davenport | So | LOS BANOS | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
50 | Bryan Edwards | Fr | ROCKLIN | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
51 | Mark Ziebell | So | ROCKLIN | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
52 | Zach Crawford | So | ROSEVILLE | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
53 | David Cummings | Fr | ROCKLIN | 13:44 | 6:52 | |||||||
54 | Alex Barker | Fr | GRANITE BAY | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
55 | Nickn Baptiste | RODRIGUEZ | 13:50 | 6:55 | ||||||||
56 | Matt Lipps | Fr | OAKMONT | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
57 | Eric Tarsikes | RODRIGUEZ | 13:53 | 6:57 | ||||||||
58 | Doug Chesney | So | PITMAN | 13:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
59 | Vince Dantay | So | PITMAN | 13:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
60 | Johnson Sin | So | BEAR CREEK | 14:05 | 7:03 | |||||||
61 | Tyler Walker | So | OAK RIDGE | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
62 | Mike Telles | So | OAKMONT | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
63 | Daniel Nuno | So | WOOD WILL C. | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
64 | Tim Marriott | So | GALT | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
65 | David Ruiz | So | CHAVEZ | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
66 | Will Brennenman | So | ROSEVILLE | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
67 | James Karnezis | So | Bella Vista | 14:20 | 7:10 | 1/3 | 2/6 | 21/28 | ||||
68 | Vincent Luu | So | GALT | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
69 | Blong Ra Thao | So | BEAR CREEK | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
70 | Alan Dunn | So | LOS BANOS | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
71 | Cody Stow | So | VACAVILLE | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
72 | John Labiento | Fr | OAKMONT | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
73 | Efrin Navarro | So | CHAVEZ | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
74 | Devin Gibson | So | OAKMONT | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
75 | Adrian Fachin | So | LOS BANOS | 14:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
76 | Vadim Mishchuk | So | CORDOVA | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
77 | Robbie Ramos | So | GALT | 14:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
78 | Adrian Mayfield | So | ATWATER | 14:46 | 7:23 | |||||||
79 | Javier Vera | RODRIGUEZ | 14:47 | 7:24 | ||||||||
80 | Christian Leffler | So | BEAR CREEK | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
81 | Teric Melhaff | So | GALT | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
82 | Brent Cole | Fr | OAKMONT | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
83 | Matt Savidge | So | JESUIT | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
84 | Andrew Deckert | So | GALT | 15:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
85 | Nate Reagan | So | GRANITE BAY | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
86 | Ryan Arnold | So | Bella Vista | 15:07 | 7:34 | 2/3 | 4/6 | 17/22 | ||||
87 | Anthony Castro | So | LAGUNA CREEK | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
88 | Doug Cornwell | So | GALT | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
89 | Jordan Steed | So | Bella Vista | 15:20 | 7:40 | 3/3 | 5/6 | 13/14 | ||||
90 | Peter Rodrigues | So | SIERRA | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
91 | Michael Zasso | Fr | OAKMONT | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
92 | Michael Van Steyn | So | GALT | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
93 | Lucas Mora | So | FLORIN | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
94 | Kevin Maze | So | PITMAN | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
95 | Dylan Ohara | So | WOOD WILL C. | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
96 | Kao Airon Saphean | So | BEAR CREEK | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
97 | Jory Horn | So | BEAR CREEK | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
98 | Kyle Gilmore | So | PONDEROSA | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
99 | Eric Kwoka | So | OAKMONT | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
100 | Jerry Chau | So | FLORIN | 16:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
101 | Randy Sanders | So | PITMAN | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
102 | Michael Cervantes | RIOLINDA | 16:58 | 8:29 | ||||||||
103 | Jacob Larivers | Fr | SIERRA | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
104 | Richard Kennedy | So | ROSEMONT | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
105 | Joel Armas | So | ATWATER | 17:15 | 8:38 | |||||||
106 | Tim Lee | So | ROSEMONT | 17:25 | 8:43 | |||||||
107 | Mark Miller | So | JESUIT | 17:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
108 | Evan Stanley | So | VACAVILLE | 18:42 | 9:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Palmer | Sr | JESUIT | 17:08 | 5:43 | |||||||
2 | Erik Gregory | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 17:26 | 5:49 | |||||||
3 | Gio Piccone | Jr | JESUIT | 17:27 | 5:49 | |||||||
4 | Feross Aboukhadije | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 17:29 | 5:50 | |||||||
5 | Nathan Frazier | Jr | JESUIT | 17:36 | 5:52 | |||||||
6 | Scott Matzoll | Sr | JESUIT | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
7 | Jason McRoberts | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
8 | Blake Ramos | Sr | JESUIT | 17:45 | 5:55 | |||||||
9 | Joe Krtil | Sr | JESUIT | 17:47 | 5:56 | |||||||
10 | J. Hodgson | Sr | JESUIT | 18:17 | 6:06 | |||||||
11 | Sam McCrimons | Sr | JESUIT | 18:29 | 6:10 | |||||||
12 | Tyler Wilken | Jr | DAVIS SR. | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
13 | Justin Velez | Sr | JESUIT | 18:37 | 6:12 | |||||||
14 | Sanjay Gajiwala | Jr | NAPA | 18:41 | 6:14 | |||||||
15 | David Milligan | Jr | SHELDON | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
16 | Zach Holtz | Sr | OAK RIDGE | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
17 | Adam Boone | Jr | DAVIS SR. | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
18 | Dani Torres | Jr | LINCOLN (S) | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
19 | Matthew O'Malley | Jr | NAPA | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
20 | Ian Dougherty | Jr | JESUIT | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
21 | Matt Wilson | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 19:01 | 6:20 | |||||||
22 | Robert Chu | Jr | DAVIS SR. | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
23 | Dakota Salazar | Jr | NAPA | 19:05 | 6:22 | |||||||
24 | Tyler Welden | Jr | NEVADA UNION | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
25 | Joel Johnson | Sr | ELK GROVE | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
26 | Stephen Sarantopoul | Sr | NEVADA UNION | 19:17 | 6:26 | |||||||
27 | Zach Streng | Jr | VACAVILLE | 19:20 | 6:27 | |||||||
28 | Ethan Champion-Fr | Sr | DAVIS SR. | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
29 | Adam Ruggerio | Jr | NAPA | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
30 | Zach Kesthely | Sr | JESUIT | 19:23 | 6:28 | |||||||
31 | Kushal Patel | Sr | SHELDON | 19:26 | 6:29 | |||||||
32 | David Julian | Sr | DAVIS SR. | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
33 | Chris Gruenwald | Sr | JESUIT | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
34 | Travis Randall | Jr | NEVADA UNION | 19:43 | 6:34 | |||||||
35 | Matt Underwood | Jr | LINCOLN (S) | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
36 | Stephen Torres | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
37 | Karl Rothery | Sr | ROCKLIN | 19:49 | 6:36 | |||||||
38 | Jackson Hite | Sr | MODESTO | 19:54 | 6:38 | |||||||
39 | Josh Heredia | Jr | MODESTO | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
40 | Zack Barker | Jr | VINTAGE | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
41 | Tirey Pagel | Sr | DAVIS SR. | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
42 | Keith Macdonald | Sr | NAPA | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
43 | Garrett McPherson | Sr | ELK GROVE | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
44 | Tyler Blakley | Sr | ELK GROVE | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
45 | Christian Artesi | Sr | LINCOLN (S) | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
46 | Raphael Orlove | Sr | DAVIS SR. | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
47 | Michael Whisenand | Jr | JESUIT | 20:06 | 6:42 | |||||||
48 | Jared Moore | Jr | SHELDON | 20:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
49 | Nick Otteraaen | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
50 | Derric Syme | Sr | ELK GROVE | 20:11 | 6:44 | |||||||
51 | Chet Schlegel | Sr | SHELDON | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
52 | Martin Bell | Jr | DAVIS SR. | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
53 | Jonathan Felner | Jr | ROCKLIN | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
54 | Mark Hernandez | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
55 | Lucas Kolding | Sr | JESUIT | 20:15 | 6:45 | |||||||
56 | Dan Roediger | Sr | NEVADA UNION | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
57 | David Black | Sr | YUBA CITY | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
58 | Alfred Soria | Jr | NAPA | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
59 | Taylor Daniels | Jr | VINTAGE | 20:27 | 6:49 | |||||||
60 | Jason Cheung | Jr | SHELDON | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
61 | David Alarcon | Sr | GOLDEN VALLEY | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
62 | Will Carson | Jr | OAKMONT | 20:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
63 | Kevin Suos | Sr | MODESTO | 20:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
64 | Alberto Hernandez | Jr | TOKAY | 20:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
65 | Matt King | Jr | SHELDON | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
66 | Leif Gaal | Sr | LINCOLN (S) | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
67 | Drew Retherford | Jr | GALT | 20:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
68 | Sam Payton | Jr | OAKMONT | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
69 | Matt Greer | So | SIERRA | 20:49 | 6:56 | |||||||
70 | Sean Darden | Sr | BEAR CREEK | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
71 | Brent Marriott | Sr | GALT | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
72 | Matthew McGregor | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 20:52 | 6:57 | |||||||
73 | Kendall Starke | Jr | FRANKLIN (EG) | 20:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
74 | Sam Terpstra | Jr | MODESTO | 21:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
75 | Lex Lacson | Jr | VINTAGE | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
76 | Adam Padilla | Jr | SIERRA | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
77 | Tyler Green | Sr | NEVADA UNION | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
78 | Adrian Gomez | Jr | GOLDEN VALLEY | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
79 | Charles Raub | Sr | NEVADA UNION | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
80 | Josh Williams | Sr | LAGUNA CREEK | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
81 | Eric Shields | Sr | TURLOCK | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
82 | Jeff Liebert | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
83 | Aaron Fortier | Sr | ROCKLIN | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
84 | Daniel Henke | Sr | YUBA CITY | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
85 | Jovanny Lovato | Sr | TOKAY | 21:19 | 7:06 | |||||||
86 | Nic Turner | Jr | MODESTO | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
87 | Jake Bartolic | Sr | DAVIS SR. | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
88 | David Partridge | Sr | YUBA CITY | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
89 | Michael Lang | Sr | ROCKLIN | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
90 | Brett Jensen | Sr | YUBA CITY | 21:26 | 7:09 | |||||||
91 | Adam Shigem | Sr | ROCKLIN | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
92 | Chris Humphries | Jr | NEVADA UNION | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
93 | Noel Pacheco | Jr | LODI | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
94 | Tom Magrino | Jr | DAVIS SR. | 21:40 | 7:13 | |||||||
95 | Jourdan Aguirre | Jr | LINCOLN (S) | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
96 | Ariel Frink | Sr | ROCKLIN | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
97 | David Caudle | Sr | SHELDON | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
98 | Richard Wan | Sr | LAGUNA CREEK | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
99 | Tim Flood | Sr | VACAVILLE | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
100 | Chris Black | Sr | VACAVILLE | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
101 | Josh Zink | Sr | NEVADA UNION | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
102 | Chris Barrera | Jr | GOLDEN VALLEY | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
103 | Patrick Talbot | Jr | VACAVILLE | 21:50 | 7:17 | |||||||
104 | Terrence Musca | Sr | MODESTO | 21:52 | 7:17 | |||||||
105 | Felipe Garcia | Sr | GOLDEN VALLEY | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
106 | Andres Larios | Jr | TURLOCK | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
107 | Spencer Dineen | Sr | DAVIS SR. | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
108 | Josh Chan | Sr | LAGUNA CREEK | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
109 | Jamie Y | Jr | LINCOLN (S) | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
110 | Elias Malmberg | Sr | TURLOCK | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
111 | Geoff Munch | Jr | GALT | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
112 | Adam Taylor | Sr | MODESTO | 22:07 | 7:22 | |||||||
113 | Keaton Burford | Sr | SHELDON | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
114 | Tyler Bennett | Sr | Bella Vista | 22:16 | 7:25 | 1/3 | 8/10 | 25/31 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
115 | George Tibbetts | Jr | DAVIS SR. | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
116 | Clinton Shields | So | TURLOCK | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
117 | Adrees Muchtar | Sr | Bella Vista | 22:19 | 7:26 | 2/3 | 9/10 | 22/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
118 | Peter Tyson | Jr | DAVIS SR. | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
119 | John Edwards | Sr | GALT | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
120 | Todd Gildemeiste | Jr | YUBA CITY | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
121 | Kevin Durgun | Sr | MODESTO | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
122 | Robbie Monson | Jr | VACAVILLE | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
123 | Aaron Lacoste | Sr | MODESTO | 22:29 | 7:30 | |||||||
124 | Justin Aldarid | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 22:31 | 7:30 | |||||||
125 | Julio Soriano | Jr | VINTAGE | 22:32 | 7:31 | |||||||
126 | Michael Joo | Sr | MODESTO | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
127 | Duc Ngo | Jr | BEAR CREEK | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
128 | Charles Calkin | Jr | JESUIT | 22:38 | 7:33 | |||||||
129 | Zach Sanchez | Sr | LODI | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
130 | Ken McCoy | Sr | LINCOLN (S) | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
131 | George Vellucci | Sr | NAPA | 22:48 | 7:36 | |||||||
132 | Curtis Cranston | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:48 | 7:36 | 3/3 | 10/10 | 19/22 | ||||
133 | Josh Dujordan | Sr | YUBA CITY | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
134 | Mike Bensie | Sr | MODESTO | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
135 | Devon Malmberg | Sr | TURLOCK | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
136 | Henderson Blumer | Jr | NAPA | 22:56 | 7:39 | |||||||
137 | Kurt Zimmerman | Sr | LAGUNA CREEK | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
138 | Kevin Lefever | Sr | YUBA CITY | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
139 | Daniel Cortes | Jr | PITMAN | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
140 | Alvin Lee | Jr | VALLEY | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
141 | Ryan Dibiasio | So | DAVIS SR. | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
142 | John Morgan | Sr | ATWATER | 23:34 | 7:51 | |||||||
143 | Jerry Tofanelli | Jr | GALT | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
144 | Kevin Nguyen | Sr | OAKMONT | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
145 | Chase Jachens | Sr | PONDEROSA | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
146 | Matt Rogers | Jr | SIERRA | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
147 | Chase Olsen | So | LOS BANOS | 23:48 | 7:56 | |||||||
148 | Dante Oliver | Sr | SIERRA | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
149 | William Shipley | Sr | YUBA CITY | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
150 | Visith Pen | Sr | DOWNEY | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
151 | Steven Lee | Jr | PITMAN | 24:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
152 | Tyler Meadows | Jr | PITMAN | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
153 | Luke Van Ruiten | Sr | YUBA CITY | 24:07 | 8:02 | |||||||
154 | Yu Liao | Sr | DAVIS SR. | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
155 | Jeff Ramberg | Jr | GALT | 24:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
156 | Peter Corr-Barber | Jr | MODESTO | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
157 | Jeffrey Yi | Sr | MODESTO | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
158 | Alejandro Aguilar | Jr | SHELDON | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
159 | Andrew Kirk | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 24:18 | 8:06 | |||||||
160 | Tyler Woodward | Jr | MODESTO | 24:22 | 8:07 | |||||||
161 | Aaron Stanley | Jr | GALT | 24:31 | 8:10 | |||||||
162 | Jarred Gibbons | Jr | GRACE DAVIS | 24:45 | 8:15 | |||||||
163 | Huy Nguyen | Sr | LAGUNA CREEK | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
164 | David Walker | Sr | YUBA CITY | 24:47 | 8:16 | |||||||
165 | Fugler Zach | Jr | PITMAN | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
166 | Amir Azarcon | Sr | LAGUNA CREEK | 24:53 | 8:18 | |||||||
167 | Kaushik Bangalore | Jr | MODESTO | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
168 | Manuel Prado | So | LOS BANOS | 25:25 | 8:28 | |||||||
169 | Rodrigo Sandoval | Jr | GALT | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
170 | Todd Williams | Jr | GALT | 25:33 | 8:31 | |||||||
171 | Michael Corpuz | Jr | SIERRA | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jared Lester | Fr | FAIRFIELD | 11:50 | 5:55 | |||||||
2 | Flavio Castro | Fr | LOS BANOS | 11:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
3 | Henry Stroud | Fr | JESUIT | 11:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
4 | Gregory Barrier | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 12:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
5 | Tyler Raposa | Fr | WOODCREEK | 12:15 | 6:08 | |||||||
6 | Travis Carter | Fr | JESUIT | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
7 | Danny Diaz | Fr | JESUIT | 12:27 | 6:14 | |||||||
8 | Jason Coupe | Fr | GALT | 12:30 | 6:15 | |||||||
9 | Nathan Beers | Fr | VACAVILLE | 12:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
10 | Carlos Rosner | Fr | LOS BANOS | 12:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
11 | Perry Hansen | Fr | JESUIT | 12:50 | 6:25 | |||||||
12 | Tyler Rouse | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
13 | Ryan Hoffman | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
14 | Henry Jordan | Fr | WOOD WILL C. | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
15 | Samuel Wilson | Fr | JESUIT | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
16 | Jonathan Strong | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
17 | Eddy Button | Fr | GALT | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
18 | Oscar Correa | Fr | VALLEY | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
19 | Andrew Lowrance | Fr | PONDEROSA | 13:05 | 6:33 | |||||||
20 | Gurp Mann | Fr | WOODCREEK | 13:05 | 6:33 | |||||||
21 | Curtis Duncan | Fr | PONDEROSA | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
22 | Justin Lobo | Fr | JESUIT | 13:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
23 | David Hernandez | Fr | LOS BANOS | 13:14 | 6:37 | |||||||
24 | Mitchell Bamford | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
25 | Jordan Dickinson | Fr | VACAVILLE | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
26 | Andrew Klien | Fr | PONDEROSA | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
27 | Jesse Routsong | Fr | PONDEROSA | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
28 | David Yu | Fr | LAGUNA CREEK | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
29 | Zachary McMillen | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
30 | Pedro Osornio | Fr | ATWATER | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
31 | Jose Torres | Fr | LOS BANOS | 13:27 | 6:44 | |||||||
32 | Evan Simpson | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:27 | 6:44 | 1/3 | 1/6 | 13/21 | ||||
33 | Ryan Hawbaker | Fr | VACAVILLE | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
34 | Chris Carter | Fr | ROSEVILLE | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
35 | David Muncy | Fr | LAGUNA CREEK | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
36 | Paul Ortiz | Fr | ATWATER | 13:40 | 6:50 | |||||||
37 | Jake Schmitz | Fr | ROSEVILLE | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
38 | James Vaterlaus | Fr | WOODCREEK | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
39 | Daniel O'Shea | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
40 | Eric Frame | Fr | JESUIT | 13:44 | 6:52 | |||||||
41 | Robert Brown | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
42 | Derek Gove | Fr | WOOD WILL C. | 13:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
43 | Zachary Beard | Fr | ATWATER | 14:00 | 7:00 | |||||||
44 | Neil Barth | Fr | JESUIT | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
45 | Bradly Brown | Fr | GALT | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
46 | Brandon Meyer | Fr | PONDEROSA | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
47 | Blake Overholt | Fr | CORDOVA | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
48 | Matt Hunt | Fr | GALT | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
49 | Jonathan Parra | Fr | CHAVEZ | 14:20 | 7:10 | |||||||
50 | Charlie Stevens | Fr | JESUIT | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
51 | Jacob Baumgartner | Fr | ROSEVILLE | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
52 | Charles Chuong | Fr | LAGUNA CREEK | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
53 | Artur Kobrya | Fr | WOODCREEK | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
54 | Blake Richardson | Fr | Bella Vista | 14:25 | 7:13 | 2/3 | 3/6 | 12/18 | ||||
55 | Cameron Skreden | Fr | JESUIT | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
56 | Brandon Mercer | Fr | VACAVILLE | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
57 | Andrew Rattermen | Fr | WOOD WILL C. | 14:30 | 7:15 | |||||||
58 | Thom Panen | Fr | VALLEY | 14:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
59 | Matt Freitag | Fr | GALT | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
60 | Matt Cline | Fr | ATWATER | 14:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
61 | Kirk Renshaw | Fr | PITMAN | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
62 | Davis Ho | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
63 | Darrin Ran | Fr | FAIRFIELD | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
64 | Robert Bonner | Fr | JESUIT | 14:43 | 7:22 | |||||||
65 | Jesse Screeton | Fr | WOODCREEK | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
66 | Hue Frog Thao | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 14:45 | 7:23 | |||||||
67 | Wesley Nanjo | Fr | JESUIT | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
68 | Alejandro Alegria | So | LOS BANOS | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
69 | Edward Lopez | Fr | CERES | 14:50 | 7:25 | |||||||
70 | Will Smithey | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
71 | Stephen Crayne | Fr | JESUIT | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
72 | Ramon Flores | Fr | GALT | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
73 | Daniel Cimini | Fr | LAGUNA CREEK | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
74 | Jose Gonzalez | Fr | LAGUNA CREEK | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
75 | Jonathon Huff | Jr | RODRIGUEZ | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
76 | Ray Clark | Fr | FLORIN | 15:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
77 | Ryan Koch | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
78 | A.j. Adams | Fr | ROSEVILLE | 15:35 | 7:48 | |||||||
79 | Tim Ghiorso | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:35 | 7:48 | 3/3 | 6/6 | 12/15 | ||||
80 | Michael Medina | Fr | GALT | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
81 | Kor Vang | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 15:48 | 7:54 | |||||||
82 | Arin Aberasturi | Fr | CORDOVA | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
83 | Josh Williams | Fr | GALT | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
84 | Jonathan Badal | Fr | PITMAN | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
85 | John Overton | Fr | VALLEY | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
86 | Michael Williams | RODRIGUEZ | 16:15 | 8:08 | ||||||||
87 | Karl Ettule | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
88 | Mohammad Rashid | Fr | VALLEY | 16:30 | 8:15 | |||||||
89 | Jake Williams | Fr | PITMAN | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
90 | Luke Bowen | Fr | WOOD WILL C. | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
91 | Cesar Re Del Rosario | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 17:17 | 8:39 | |||||||
92 | Jaime Velasquez | Fr | LOS BANOS | 17:19 | 8:40 | |||||||
93 | Josh Edwards | Fr | GALT | 17:29 | 8:45 | |||||||
94 | Kevin Korelin | Fr | BEAR CREEK | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
95 | Nicholas Gamble | Fr | ATWATER | 17:36 | 8:48 | |||||||
96 | Ben Sederquist | Fr | PITMAN | 19:05 | 9:33 | |||||||
97 | Tony Mora | Fr | GALT | 19:11 | 9:36 | |||||||
98 | Alec Wigginton | Fr | GALT | 19:28 | 9:44 | |||||||
99 | Travis Crouse | Fr | VALLEY | 19:34 | 9:47 | |||||||
100 | Bryce Purser | Fr | LOS BANOS | 21:06 | 10:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
17 races + combined.
All Girls Races
12 races + combined.