Bella Vista Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/26/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexis Wallace So JV 13:36 6:48 2 3/185 1/20 1/20 3/25 14:26
(0:50,5.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Allie Morgan Fr JV 22:59 11:30 2 183/185 20/20 20/20 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alyssa Egbert Jr JV 14:24 7:12 2 22/185 4/20 4/20 2/18 13:36 13:36 13:36 13:36
Brittney McCown So V 21:36 6:58 3.1 43/152 3/7 3/7 8/24 23:16
(1:40,7.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Carly Kleefeld Sr V 21:22 6:54 3.1 35/152 1/7 1/7 15/27
Debbie Gutierrez Sr JV 22:21 11:11 2 182/185 19/20 19/20 3/3 20:36 20:36 20:36 20:36 You ROCK! (DSR)
Emily Gottardi Jr V 22:29 7:15 3.1 67/152 6/7 6/7 5/17 22:45
(0:16,1.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Emma olsen So JV 16:23 8:12 2 97/185 13/20 13/20 2/4 15:28 15:28 15:28 14:35
Hailey Miguel Jr JV 16:22 8:11 2 96/185 12/20 12/20 2/4 15:29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hannah Sims Jr JV 15:01 7:31 2 50/185 7/20 7/20 3/10 14:40 14:40 14:40 14:12 You ROCK! (DSR)
Jordan Grafton Fr JV 14:52 7:26 2 45/185 6/20 6/20 3/13 15:46
(0:54,5.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Katie Allen So JV 15:15 7:38 2 54/185 9/20 9/20 2/8 15:26
(0:11,1.2)
15:26
(0:11,1.2)
15:26
(0:11,1.2)
15:20
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Katie Self Jr JV 14:47 7:24 2 43/185 5/20 5/20 3/14 14:57
(0:10,1.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Kayla Herdemann Fr JV 20:59 10:30 2 180/185 18/20 18/20 3/4 17:58
Kendra Worthington So JV 16:42 8:21 2 105/185 15/20 15/20 2/4 15:53
Kinsey Stephen So JV 13:41 6:51 2 5/185 3/20 3/20 1/19 14:49
(1:08,7.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Linda Solt Jr V 22:11 7:09 3.1 57/152 5/7 5/7 5/23 22:59
(0:48,3.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Macey Lange Jr V 21:40 6:59 3.1 45/152 4/7 4/7 5/24
Marie Andre Sr JV 16:42 8:21 2 106/185 16/20 16/20 2/4 17:14
(0:32,3.1)
17:14
(0:32,3.1)
17:14
(0:32,3.1)
15:55 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Marissa Parks So JV 16:03 8:02 2 89/185 11/20 11/20 2/4 16:34
(0:31,3.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Megan Drake Jr V 21:30 6:56 3.1 40/152 2/7 2/7 10/25 22:49
(1:19,5.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Megan Miller So JV 13:38 6:49 2 4/185 2/20 2/20 1/22 14:26
(0:48,5.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Melanie Lopez Jr JV 16:40 8:20 2 102/185 14/20 14/20 2/4 16:14 16:14 16:14 15:36 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Natalie Fulton So JV 15:24 7:42 2 60/185 10/20 10/20 2/7 15:45
(0:21,2.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Rachel Kloth Jr JV 18:51 9:26 2 154/185 17/20 17/20 2/4 16:36 16:36 16:36 16:04 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sara Holm Jr V 22:56 7:24 3.1 80/152 7/7 7/7 4/11 21:47
Sophie Luke Jr JV 15:02 7:31 2 52/185 8/20 8/20 3/10 15:47
(0:45,4.8)
15:47
(0:45,4.8)
15:47
(0:45,4.8)
15:20
(0:18,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/23 108:19
0:49
3.1 6:59 6:54 7:09 217 6:24 Carly Kleefeld (35), Megan Drake (40), Brittney McCown (42), Macey Lange (44), Linda Solt (56)
JV 1st 5 2/14 70:06
1:11
2 7:01 6:48 7:24 65 6:54 73:42
(3:36,4.9)
73:42
(3:36,4.9)
73:42
(3:36,4.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alexis Wallace (3), Megan Miller (4), Kinsey Stephen (5), Alyssa Egbert (19), Katie Self (34)
JV 2nd 5 2/7 75:34
0:32
2 7:33 7:26 7:42 62 7:06 Jordan Grafton (9), Hannah Sims (11), Sophie Luke (13), Katie Allen (14), Natalie Fulton (15)
JV 3rd 5 2/4 82:10
0:39
2 8:13 8:02 8:21 58 7:24 Marissa Parks (8), Hailey Miguel (10), Emma olsen (11), Melanie Lopez (14), Kendra Worthington (15)
JV 4th 5 2/2 101:52
6:17
2 10:11 8:21 11:30 48 7:43 Marie Andre (6), Rachel Kloth (9), Kayla Herdemann (10), Debbie Gutierrez (11), Allie Morgan (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kai Bohannon Jr Liberty 18:37 6:00
2 Kate Tavella Fr San Ramon Valley 18:45 6:03
3 Isabella Dobson Jr Elk Grove 18:59 6:07
4 Ciara Colon So Merced 19:06 6:10
5 Quinn Hagerman Fr Merced 19:09 6:11
6 Emma Tavella Fr San Ramon Valley 19:14 6:12
7 Lauren Windmiller Jr Sheldon 19:14 6:12
8 Kajol Maheshwari Sr Livermore 19:28 6:17
9 Emily Wylie Sr Liberty 19:33 6:18
10 Madison Meade Jr Roseville 19:41 6:21
11 Madison Macpherson So Liberty 19:41 6:21
12 Kiran Dhillon Sr Elk Grove 19:43 6:22
13 Jasmine Casillas Sr Davis 19:44 6:22
14 Sophia Lodigiani Fr Davis 20:16 6:32
15 Rachel Victor Jr Pleasant Grove 20:19 6:33
16 Aniela Mitchell Fr Davis 20:20 6:34
17 Charlotte Mitchell Fr Davis 20:20 6:34
18 Jesse Hardman Jr Liberty 20:23 6:35
19 Perla Gonzalez Jr Sheldon 20:25 6:35
20 Sara Fisher Jr Pleasant Grove 20:32 6:37
21 Nadia Perez So Alisal 20:35 6:38
22 Aryana Archuleta Sr Pleasant Grove 20:48 6:43
23 Emma Sessano Sr Roseville 20:48 6:43
24 Madeline Vanderheid Nye Jr Heritage 20:50 6:43
25 Emma Smith So Roseville 21:00 6:46
26 Brooke Ortiz So Roseville 21:01 6:47
27 Sydney Stanton So Liberty 21:02 6:47
28 Callie Norton So Atwater 21:04 6:48
29 Analexis Glaude Fr Roseville 21:04 6:48
30 Mariana Ramirez Sr Sheldon 21:06 6:48
31 Bethany Hamilton Sr Merced 21:10 6:50
32 Citlally Sotelo Jr North Salinas 21:12 6:50
33 Clara Harman Fr Atwater 21:14 6:51
34 Bianca Duran Sr Merrill West 21:15 6:51
35 Carly Kleefeld Sr Bella Vista 21:22 6:54 1/7 1/7 15/27
36 Hailey Farrell Sr Sheldon 21:22 6:54
37 Bezawit Tesfaye So Deer Valley 21:24 6:54
38 Meghan Bobrowsky Jr Davis 21:27 6:55
39 Lindsey Vernau Fr Davis 21:28 6:55
40 Megan Drake Jr Bella Vista 21:30 6:56 2/7 2/7 10/25
41 Kelsey Valencia Fr Atwater 21:31 6:56
42 Kelsey Pontius Sr Freedom 21:34 6:57
43 Brittney McCown So Bella Vista 21:36 6:58 3/7 3/7 8/24
44 Veronica Valenton Fr Livermore 21:39 6:59
45 Macey Lange Jr Bella Vista 21:40 6:59 4/7 4/7 5/24
46 Kylie Almazan Sr North Salinas 21:43 7:00
47 Jessica Mendez Sr San Ramon Valley 21:44 7:01
48 Taure Morgan Fr Sheldon 21:45 7:01
49 Britney Edwards Sr Elk Grove 21:47 7:02
50 Maria Ramirez Sr Tokay 21:48 7:02
51 Serena Olivares Sr North Salinas 21:48 7:02
52 Jessica Wylie Fr Liberty 21:55 7:04
53 Hallie Lassiter Jr Davis 21:57 7:05
54 Sydney Lim Sr Heritage 22:00 7:06
55 Danel Camacho Sr Roseville 22:05 7:07
56 Kaylah Ball So Elk Grove 22:07 7:08
57 Linda Solt Jr Bella Vista 22:11 7:09 5/7 5/7 5/23
58 Lizbeth Gonzalez Sr Franklin (s) 22:13 7:10
59 Mya Bond Sr Golden Valley (sj) 22:15 7:11
60 Cameron Costello Sr San Ramon Valley 22:20 7:12
61 Alondra Cisneros Jr Atwater 22:20 7:12
62 Isabelle Frazier Jr Tracy 22:22 7:13
63 Jaelee Juan Jr Tokay 22:23 7:13
64 Bridget Cooke Sr San Ramon Valley 22:24 7:14
65 Carrie Buckley Jr Merrill West 22:27 7:15
66 Tiffany Chu Jr San Ramon Valley 22:28 7:15
67 Emily Gottardi Jr Bella Vista 22:29 7:15 6/7 6/7 5/17
68 Mackenna Perez Sr Golden Valley (sj) 22:30 7:15
69 Megan Bruntz Sr San Ramon Valley 22:32 7:16
70 Maxine Garcia Pleasant Grove 22:42 7:19
71 Sophia Grubb Sr Elk Grove 22:45 7:20
72 Samantha Perez Jr Golden Valley (sj) 22:45 7:20
73 Mystikal Joya Jr Atwater 22:47 7:21
74 Cydnie Atkinson So Heritage 22:48 7:21
75 Jacqueline Butrick Jr Atwater 22:48 7:21
76 Alexis Wanket Sr Lincoln (s) 22:51 7:22
77 Kairo O'conner Jr Deer Valley 22:51 7:22
78 Celia Creasman So Merrill West 22:51 7:22
79 Melissa Duran Jr Atwater 22:52 7:23
80 Sara Holm Jr Bella Vista 22:56 7:24 7/7 7/7 4/11
81 Alex Offield Sr Tokay 22:56 7:24
82 Skylar Duignan Jr Heritage 23:02 7:26
83 Emily Johnson Sr Lincoln (s) 23:03 7:26
84 Gabriela Lopez So Lodi 23:05 7:27
85 Julie Phillips Jr Lincoln (s) 23:07 7:27
86 Nina Arias Jr North Salinas 23:12 7:29
87 Maria Hernandez So Lodi 23:17 7:31
88 Florencia Gregorio Jr Alisal 23:19 7:31
89 Maricela Farias Jr Lodi 23:19 7:31
90 Amber Pedersen Jr Heritage 23:28 7:34
91 Sofia Dasilva So Deer Valley 23:28 7:34
92 Jullisa Trujillo Jr Tokay 23:29 7:35
93 Carina Avelar Sr Alisal 23:36 7:37
94 Karinne Nevarez Sr Heritage 23:36 7:37
95 Shay Hagerman Sr Merced 23:37 7:37
96 Alyson Boyle Sr Elk Grove 23:41 7:38
97 Melisa Flores Jr Tokay 23:45 7:40
98 Greta Krekling Jr Livermore 23:49 7:41
99 Brenda Ortiz Sr Lodi 23:51 7:42
100 Summer Howe So Lodi 23:51 7:42
101 Valeria Terriquez Jr Lincoln (s) 23:52 7:42
102 Michelle Cho Jr Tracy 24:03 7:45
103 Cassidy Giorgi Jr Lodi 24:16 7:50
104 Alyson Rosal Sr Lincoln (s) 24:19 7:51
105 Melissa Mcdonald Sr Tracy 24:21 7:51
106 Ileanna Spoelstra Jr Lincoln (s) 24:23 7:52
107 Jasmine Munoz Sr Edison 24:24 7:52
108 Sitlaly Valdez Jr Lodi 24:25 7:53
109 Alondra Rodriguez Jr Alisal 24:30 7:54
110 Brianna Newport Sr Lincoln (s) 24:43 7:58
111 Delayne Darroux Jr Tracy 24:44 7:59
112 Nicole Lewis Jr Deer Valley 24:46 7:59
113 Kaitland Cracchiola Sr Franklin (s) 24:48 8:00
114 Natalie Flores Jr Alisal 24:50 8:01
115 Annie Chea Jr Tracy 24:54 8:02
116 Pamela Mogler Sr Tokay 24:54 8:02
117 Alma Meza Jr Golden Valley (sj) 24:57 8:03
118 Danielle Levin Jr Elk Grove 24:59 8:04
119 Brianna Brooks Jr River City 25:07 8:06
120 Nicole Martinez Sr North Salinas 25:14 8:08
121 Holly Simoskevitz Fr Merrill West 25:29 8:13
122 Erika Mendez Jr Franklin (s) 25:34 8:15
123 Alicia Amial Jr Edison 25:43 8:18
124 Kathryn Schloming Jr Livermore 25:49 8:20
125 Tori Farrow Jr Beyer 25:56 8:22
126 Michelle Flores Jr Merrill West 26:01 8:24
127 Misty Pham Jr Tracy 26:01 8:24
128 Elizabeth Mejia Sr North Salinas 26:03 8:24
129 Maddi Alt Jr Merrill West 26:04 8:25
130 Madison Higa Jr Tokay 26:17 8:29
131 Lauren Siao Jr Deer Valley 26:20 8:30
132 Emily Simons Sr Tracy 26:23 8:31
133 Amanda Lial Jr Beyer 26:23 8:31
134 Julia Avila Jr Golden Valley (sj) 26:24 8:31
135 Yajaira Lorenzo Sr Edison 26:26 8:32
136 Alison Dewolfe Jr Pleasant Grove 26:28 8:32
137 Kim Jiang Sr Livermore 26:28 8:32
138 Karla Magallon Jr Edison 26:35 8:35
139 Leena Sao Sr Merced 26:41 8:36
140 Cintia Cortez Jr Edison 26:43 8:37
141 Jessica Rosales Jr Chavez 27:17 8:48
142 Ashley Davis Jr River City 27:25 8:51
143 Michelle Trussell Fr River City 27:26 8:51
144 Brittany Quintero So River City 27:31 8:53
145 Amy Gandolfo Fr Deer Valley 27:35 8:54
146 Neva Crawford Fr River City 27:40 8:55
147 Vanessa Gardea Sr Edison 28:26 9:10
148 Alissa Bissegger Jr River City 28:43 9:16
149 Angelica Alatorre Sr Franklin (s) 31:03 10:01
150 Jewelina Culcasi Fr Deer Valley 32:45 10:34
151 Paula Alyala Jr River City 33:31 10:49
152 Yuliana Mendez Gomes Jr River City 39:00 12:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Liberty
1-3-1-1-1
Gap: 2:25
99:16
19:51
6:24
66 Kai Bohannon
Jr
18:37
6:00
1
Emily Wylie
Sr
19:33
6:18
9
Madison Macpherson
So
19:41
6:21
11
Jesse Hardman
Jr
20:23
6:35
18
Sydney Stanton
So
21:02
6:47
27
Jessica Wylie
Fr
21:55
7:04
51




2 Davis
8-6-3-2-2
Gap: 1:43
102:07
20:25
6:35
98 Jasmine Casillas
Sr
19:44
6:22
13
Sophia Lodigiani
Fr
20:16
6:32
14
Aniela Mitchell
Fr
20:20
6:34
16
Charlotte Mitchell
Fr
20:20
6:34
17
Meghan Bobrowsky
Jr
21:27
6:55
38
Lindsey Vernau
Fr
21:28
6:55
39
Hallie Lassiter
Jr
21:57
7:05
52
3 Roseville
7-7-7-3-3
Gap: 1:23
103:34
20:43
6:41
113 Madison Meade
Jr
19:41
6:21
10
Emma Sessano
Sr
20:48
6:43
23
Emma Smith
So
21:00
6:46
25
Brooke Ortiz
So
21:01
6:47
26
Analexis Glaude
Fr
21:04
6:48
29
Danel Camacho
Sr
22:05
7:07
54




4 Sheldon
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 2:31
103:52
20:46
6:42
139 Lauren Windmiller
Jr
19:14
6:12
7
Perla Gonzalez
Jr
20:25
6:35
19
Mariana Ramirez
Sr
21:06
6:48
30
Hailey Farrell
Sr
21:22
6:54
36
Taure Morgan
Fr
21:45
7:01
47








5 San Ramon Valley
2-1-4-5-5
Gap: 3:39
104:27
20:53
6:44
174 Kate Tavella
Fr
18:45
6:03
2
Emma Tavella
Fr
19:14
6:12
6
Jessica Mendez
Sr
21:44
7:01
46
Cameron Costello
Sr
22:20
7:12
58
Bridget Cooke
Sr
22:24
7:14
62
Tiffany Chu
Jr
22:28
7:15
64
Megan Bruntz
Sr
22:32
7:16
67
6 Elk Grove
3-4-8-6-6
Gap: 3:46
105:21
21:04
6:48
187 Isabella Dobson
Jr
18:59
6:07
3
Kiran Dhillon
Sr
19:43
6:22
12
Britney Edwards
Sr
21:47
7:02
48
Kaylah Ball
So
22:07
7:08
55
Sophia Grubb
Sr
22:45
7:20
69
Alyson Boyle
Sr
23:41
7:38
94
Danielle Levin
Jr
24:59
8:04
115
7 Bella Vista
15-11-10-9-7
Gap: 0:49
108:19
21:40
6:59
217 Carly Kleefeld
Sr
21:22
6:54
35
Megan Drake
Jr
21:30
6:56
40
Brittney McCown
So
21:36
6:58
42
Macey Lange
Jr
21:40
6:59
44
Linda Solt
Jr
22:11
7:09
56
Emily Gottardi
Jr
22:29
7:15
65
Sara Holm
Jr
22:56
7:24
78
8 Atwater
12-10-9-9-8
Gap: 1:43
108:56
21:47
7:02
232 Callie Norton
So
21:04
6:48
28
Clara Harman
Fr
21:14
6:51
33
Kelsey Valencia
Fr
21:31
6:56
41
Alondra Cisneros
Jr
22:20
7:12
59
Mystikal Joya
Jr
22:47
7:21
71
Jacqueline Butrick
Jr
22:48
7:21
73
Melissa Duran
Jr
22:52
7:23
77
9 Pleasant Grove
9-8-6-7-9
Gap: 6:09
110:49
22:10
7:09
255 Rachel Victor
Jr
20:19
6:33
15
Sara Fisher
Jr
20:32
6:37
20
Aryana Archuleta
Sr
20:48
6:43
22
Maxine Garcia
-
22:42
7:19
68
Alison Dewolfe
Jr
26:28
8:32
130








10 Merced
4-2-2-8-10
Gap: 7:35
109:43
21:57
7:05
266 Ciara Colon
So
19:06
6:10
4
Quinn Hagerman
Fr
19:09
6:11
5
Bethany Hamilton
Sr
21:10
6:50
31
Shay Hagerman
Sr
23:37
7:37
93
Leena Sao
Sr
26:41
8:36
133








11 Heritage
11-12-13-12-11
Gap: 2:38
112:08
22:26
7:14
317 Madeline Vanderheid Nye
Jr
20:50
6:43
24
Sydney Lim
Sr
22:00
7:06
53
Cydnie Atkinson
So
22:48
7:21
72
Skylar Duignan
Jr
23:02
7:26
80
Amber Pedersen
Jr
23:28
7:34
88
Karinne Nevarez
Sr
23:36
7:37
92




12 North Salinas
13-12-11-11-12
Gap: 4:02
113:09
22:38
7:18
328 Citlally Sotelo
Jr
21:12
6:50
32
Kylie Almazan
Sr
21:43
7:00
45
Serena Olivares
Sr
21:48
7:02
50
Nina Arias
Jr
23:12
7:29
84
Nicole Martinez
Sr
25:14
8:08
117
Elizabeth Mejia
Sr
26:03
8:24
123




13 Tokay
17-16-15-14-13
Gap: 1:57
114:21
22:52
7:23
374 Maria Ramirez
Sr
21:48
7:02
49
Jaelee Juan
Jr
22:23
7:13
61
Alex Offield
Sr
22:56
7:24
79
Jullisa Trujillo
Jr
23:29
7:35
90
Melisa Flores
Jr
23:45
7:40
95
Pamela Mogler
Sr
24:54
8:02
113
Madison Higa
Jr
26:17
8:29
125
14 Livermore
6-9-12-13-14
Gap: 7:00
117:13
23:27
7:34
398 Kajol Maheshwari
Sr
19:28
6:17
8
Veronica Valenton
Fr
21:39
6:59
43
Greta Krekling
Jr
23:49
7:41
96
Kathryn Schloming
Jr
25:49
8:20
120
Kim Jiang
Sr
26:28
8:32
131








15 Merrill West
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 4:46
118:03
23:37
7:37
412 Bianca Duran
Sr
21:15
6:51
34
Carrie Buckley
Jr
22:27
7:15
63
Celia Creasman
So
22:51
7:22
76
Holly Simoskevitz
Fr
25:29
8:13
118
Michelle Flores
Jr
26:01
8:24
121
Maddi Alt
Jr
26:04
8:25
124




16 Alisal
10-15-17-16-16
Gap: 4:15
116:50
23:22
7:32
416 Nadia Perez
So
20:35
6:38
21
Florencia Gregorio
Jr
23:19
7:31
86
Carina Avelar
Sr
23:36
7:37
91
Alondra Rodriguez
Jr
24:30
7:54
107
Natalie Flores
Jr
24:50
8:01
111








17 Golden Valley (sj)
18-18-16-17-17
Gap: 4:09
118:51
23:46
7:40
435 Mya Bond
Sr
22:15
7:11
57
Mackenna Perez
Sr
22:30
7:15
66
Samantha Perez
Jr
22:45
7:20
70
Alma Meza
Jr
24:57
8:03
114
Julia Avila
Jr
26:24
8:31
128








18 Deer Valley
16-17-18-18-18
Gap: 4:56
118:49
23:46
7:40
437 Bezawit Tesfaye
So
21:24
6:54
37
Kairo O'conner
Jr
22:51
7:22
75
Sofia Dasilva
So
23:28
7:34
89
Nicole Lewis
Jr
24:46
7:59
110
Lauren Siao
Jr
26:20
8:30
126
Amy Gandolfo
Fr
27:35
8:54
138
Jewelina Culcasi
Fr
32:45
10:34
142
19 Lincoln (s)
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:28
117:12
23:26
7:34
439 Alexis Wanket
Sr
22:51
7:22
74
Emily Johnson
Sr
23:03
7:26
81
Julie Phillips
Jr
23:07
7:27
83
Valeria Terriquez
Jr
23:52
7:42
99
Alyson Rosal
Sr
24:19
7:51
102
Ileanna Spoelstra
Jr
24:23
7:52
104
Brianna Newport
Sr
24:43
7:58
108
20 Lodi
21-21-20-20-20
Gap: 0:46
117:23
23:29
7:34
449 Gabriela Lopez
So
23:05
7:27
82
Maria Hernandez
So
23:17
7:31
85
Maricela Farias
Jr
23:19
7:31
87
Brenda Ortiz
Sr
23:51
7:42
97
Summer Howe
So
23:51
7:42
98
Cassidy Giorgi
Jr
24:16
7:50
101
Sitlaly Valdez
Jr
24:25
7:53
106
21 Tracy
19-20-21-21-21
Gap: 2:32
120:24
24:05
7:46
484 Isabelle Frazier
Jr
22:22
7:13
60
Michelle Cho
Jr
24:03
7:45
100
Melissa Mcdonald
Sr
24:21
7:51
103
Delayne Darroux
Jr
24:44
7:59
109
Annie Chea
Jr
24:54
8:02
112
Misty Pham
Jr
26:01
8:24
122
Emily Simons
Sr
26:23
8:31
127
22 Edison
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:19
129:51
25:58
8:23
619 Jasmine Munoz
Sr
24:24
7:52
105
Alicia Amial
Jr
25:43
8:18
119
Yajaira Lorenzo
Sr
26:26
8:32
129
Karla Magallon
Jr
26:35
8:35
132
Cintia Cortez
Jr
26:43
8:37
134
Vanessa Gardea
Sr
28:26
9:10
140




23 River City
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:33
135:09
27:02
8:43
663 Brianna Brooks
Jr
25:07
8:06
116
Ashley Davis
Jr
27:25
8:51
135
Michelle Trussell
Fr
27:26
8:51
136
Brittany Quintero
So
27:31
8:53
137
Neva Crawford
Fr
27:40
8:55
139
Alissa Bissegger
Jr
28:43
9:16
141
Paula Alyala
Jr
33:31
10:49
143
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Seybold Sr Bear Creek 13:26 6:43
2 Mckenna Jackson Jr San Ramon Valley 13:28 6:44
3 Alexis Wallace So Bella Vista 13:36 6:48 1/20 1/20 3/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Megan Miller So Bella Vista 13:38 6:49 2/20 2/20 1/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Kinsey Stephen So Bella Vista 13:41 6:51 3/20 3/20 1/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Sarah Sherwin Sr Davis 13:43 6:52
7 Miranda Truhe Jr Liberty 13:43 6:52
8 Scout Taylor Sr Davis 13:44 6:52
9 Willa Moffatt Jr Davis 13:48 6:54
10 Emily Talbert Jr Davis 13:51 6:56
11 Jeanne Kim Jr Davis 13:54 6:57
12 Arielle Fletter Jr Davis 14:00 7:00
13 Monica Sanchez Jr Atwater 14:04 7:02
14 Esther Wang Jr Davis 14:06 7:03
15 Carolina Leshuk Jr Davis 14:06 7:03
16 Isabella Ruffalo-burgat Sr Davis 14:09 7:05
17 Karen Tran So Sheldon 14:11 7:06
18 Anne Le So Livermore 14:11 7:06
19 Samantha Pearlstein Jr San Ramon Valley 14:14 7:07
20 Brittany Bennett Jr Liberty 14:21 7:11
21 Valerie Mejia Sr Atwater 14:24 7:12
22 Alyssa Egbert Jr Bella Vista 14:24 7:12 4/20 4/20 2/18 13:36 13:36 13:36
23 Marlen Mendoza Sr Atwater 14:26 7:13
24 Isabella Carrera Sr Liberty 14:26 7:13
25 Emily Chang So Sheldon 14:27 7:14
26 Jean Yasis Jr Sheldon 14:28 7:14
27 Kourtney Meyer Jr Liberty 14:29 7:15
28 Katey Hartwig Fr Heritage 14:30 7:15
29 Lilliana Ramirez Fr Sheldon 14:33 7:17
30 Madeline Tree Fr Livermore 14:33 7:17
31 Juana Nieto Sr Atwater 14:35 7:18
32 Maria Subias Sr Freedom 14:35 7:18
33 Lauren Hartwell So Pleasant Grove 14:37 7:19
34 Jessica Lateur Sr San Ramon Valley 14:37 7:19
35 Jessica Boyers Sr Davis 14:40 7:20
36 Estrella Torres Jr Liberty 14:41 7:21
37 Desteney Garcia Jr Alisal 14:41 7:21
38 Annabelle Zhou Jr Davis 14:44 7:22
39 Erika Guevara Jr Alisal 14:44 7:22
40 Annie Zheng Sr Davis 14:44 7:22
41 Penny Zheng Sr Davis 14:45 7:23
42 Dannica Lipetri Jr Liberty 14:46 7:23
43 Katie Self Jr Bella Vista 14:47 7:24 5/20 5/20 3/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Cailynne Gunderson Jr Tokay 14:50 7:25
45 Jordan Grafton Fr Bella Vista 14:52 7:26 6/20 6/20 3/13 You ROCK! (SBP)
46 Sabrina Borchard Jr Davis 14:53 7:27
47 Anna Young Jr Davis 14:54 7:27
48 Megan Walrond Jr Liberty 14:57 7:29
49 Casey Pearce Jr San Ramon Valley 15:00 7:30
50 Hannah Sims Jr Bella Vista 15:01 7:31 7/20 7/20 3/10 14:40 14:40 14:40
51 Miriam Perez Sr Liberty 15:02 7:31
52 Sophie Luke Jr Bella Vista 15:02 7:31 8/20 8/20 3/10 15:47
(0:45)
15:47
(0:45)
15:47
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
53 Julia Zabala Sr Davis 15:03 7:32
54 Katie Allen So Bella Vista 15:15 7:38 9/20 9/20 2/8 15:26
(0:11)
15:26
(0:11)
15:26
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
55 Shivani Kumar Jr San Ramon Valley 15:17 7:39
56 Kaitlyn Pon Jr Roseville 15:18 7:39
57 D'onna Franco Jr Atwater 15:18 7:39
58 Tess Mcdaniel Jr Davis 15:20 7:40
59 Rosalba Saavedra Jr Alisal 15:20 7:40
60 Natalie Fulton So Bella Vista 15:24 7:42 10/20 10/20 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Sonia Reddy Sr Tracy 15:26 7:43
62 Carla Reyes Jr Atwater 15:27 7:44
63 Mylene Ibus Sr Bear Creek 15:28 7:44
64 Amanda Brooks Sr Franklin (eg) 15:31 7:46
65 Katia Eaton Sr San Ramon Valley 15:32 7:46
66 Natalia Gevara Sr Bear Creek 15:32 7:46
67 Kennedy Hobbs Jr Tokay 15:32 7:46
68 Isabel Realyvasquez Sr Davis 15:32 7:46
69 Emily Kaye Sr San Ramon Valley 15:32 7:46
70 Genevieve Kirsch Sr Davis 15:34 7:47
71 Desiree Montoya Sr Alisal 15:39 7:50
72 Miranda Gutierrez Jr Elk Grove 15:40 7:50
73 Yesenia Jimenez Sr Tokay 15:40 7:50
74 Alexis Garcia Jr Alisal 15:40 7:50
75 Michelle Lew Jr San Ramon Valley 15:41 7:51
76 Helene Levy Sr Davis 15:43 7:52
77 Lonnie Santana Sr Atwater 15:44 7:52
78 Savannah Pecknold Fr Heritage 15:45 7:53
79 Maggie Mulholland Jr San Ramon Valley 15:50 7:55
80 Salem Soto Sr Atwater 15:53 7:57
81 Cynthia Ambrosio Sr Freedom 15:53 7:57
82 Eelan Rosas Jr Liberty 15:53 7:57
83 Maria Velasquez Jr Edison 15:56 7:58
84 Melissa Romero Sr Bear Creek 15:56 7:58
85 Megan O' Farrell Sr Heritage 16:00 8:00
86 Hannah Kelly Jr Lodi 16:01 8:00
87 Keisha Edwards Sr Elk Grove 16:01 8:00
88 Riley Arbuckle Jr San Ramon Valley 16:03 8:02
89 Marissa Parks So Bella Vista 16:03 8:02 11/20 11/20 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
90 Jordyn Marchi Jr Heritage 16:07 8:04
91 Monica Duncanson Sr San Ramon Valley 16:08 8:04
92 Emma Palmer Fr Heritage 16:09 8:04
93 Isabella Arrieta Sr Tracy 16:10 8:05
94 Mimmie Fisher So Pleasant Grove 16:14 8:07
95 Juana Gonzalez Jr Atwater 16:19 8:09
96 Hailey Miguel Jr Bella Vista 16:22 8:11 12/20 12/20 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
97 Emma olsen So Bella Vista 16:23 8:12 13/20 13/20 2/4 15:28 15:28 15:28
98 Gianna Wiley Jr San Ramon Valley 16:25 8:13
99 Corina Crespin Sr Edison 16:35 8:18
100 Andrea Lapuz Jr San Ramon Valley 16:35 8:18
101 Esmeralda Robles Jr Golden Valley (sj) 16:40 8:20
102 Melanie Lopez Jr Bella Vista 16:40 8:20 14/20 14/20 2/4 16:14 16:14 16:14 You ROCK! (SBP)
103 Maria Esparza Sr Alisal 16:40 8:20
104 Isabel Livingston Sr Elk Grove 16:41 8:21
105 Kendra Worthington So Bella Vista 16:42 8:21 15/20 15/20 2/4
106 Marie Andre Sr Bella Vista 16:42 8:21 16/20 16/20 2/4 17:14
(0:32)
17:14
(0:32)
17:14
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
107 Chloe Romero Jr Bear Creek 16:47 8:24
108 Jessie Green Sr Davis 16:57 8:29
109 Rosalia Alvarado Jr Atwater 17:00 8:30
110 Joanna Cuevas Jr Alisal 17:03 8:32
111 Catie Lin Jr San Ramon Valley 17:05 8:33
112 Laurissa Lee Sr Elk Grove 17:05 8:33
113 Monica Mota Sr Atwater 17:05 8:33
114 Karissa Amkhamavong Sr Bear Creek 17:06 8:33
115 Ariana Aponte Jr Freedom 17:07 8:34
116 Karyme Coblan Jr Franklin (s) 17:08 8:34
117 Diana Hernandez Sr North Salinas 17:08 8:34
118 Molly Mcdavid Sr Liberty 17:13 8:37
119 Stephanie Delgadillo Sr Atwater 17:15 8:38
120 Erica Carpenter Jr Pleasant Grove 17:15 8:38
121 Monserrath Rodriguez Jr Alisal 17:15 8:38
122 Alea Pena So Heritage 17:15 8:38
123 Miranda Lu Sr Sheldon 17:16 8:38
124 Nathaly Sanchez Jr Tracy 17:17 8:39
125 Kylie Nop Sr Lincoln (s) 17:23 8:42
126 Jessica Prado Jr Atwater 17:29 8:45
127 Tamalyn Ya Sr Golden Valley (sj) 17:30 8:45
128 Beatriz Hernandez Jr Atwater 17:30 8:45
129 Isabella Babich Sr Davis 17:32 8:46
130 Maria Huether Sr San Ramon Valley 17:38 8:49
131 Annessa Brady Sr Freedom 17:41 8:51
132 Meagan Fitchett Sr Freedom 17:42 8:51
133 Emma Davitz Sr San Ramon Valley 17:42 8:51
134 Samantha Alvarado Jr Tokay 17:44 8:52
135 Olivia Conner Jr Lincoln (s) 18:01 9:00
136 Cristina Hernandez Sr North Salinas 18:01 9:00
137 Maria Ramirez Jr North Salinas 18:13 9:06
138 Jasmine Villa Jr Merrill West 18:17 9:09
139 Komal Thind Jr Merrill West 18:17 9:09
140 Alissa Luangrath Jr Merrill West 18:18 9:09
141 Valeria Peinado Jr Pleasant Grove 18:24 9:12
142 Valeria Gomez Sr Tokay 18:28 9:14
143 Christina Morales Sr North Salinas 18:29 9:15
144 Leslie Leyva Jr Tokay 18:31 9:16
145 Brenda M Rodriguez Jr Alisal 18:32 9:16
146 Vanessa Galvan So Langston Hughes 18:33 9:17
147 Jazmyn Valadez Sr Lincoln (s) 18:34 9:17
148 Mai Vang Jr Atwater 18:34 9:17
149 Leticia Cavlan Jr Tracy 18:35 9:18
150 Isabel Pantoja Sr Freedom 18:36 9:18
151 Lilia Ramirez Jr Alisal 18:38 9:19
152 Katie Rappuhn Sr Tokay 18:39 9:20
153 Julissa Cruz Jr Merrill West 18:42 9:21
154 Rachel Kloth Jr Bella Vista 18:51 9:26 17/20 17/20 2/4 16:36 16:36 16:36 You ROCK! (SBP)
155 Amanda Jaime Sr Freedom 18:52 9:26
156 Maricela Carvajal Jr Tokay 18:52 9:26
157 Gloria Madrigal Jr Golden Valley (sj) 18:53 9:27
158 Jazlyn Plascencia Jr Golden Valley (sj) 18:53 9:27
159 Janessa Martinez Sr North Salinas 18:58 9:29
160 Abrianna Morales Jr Golden Valley (sj) 19:01 9:31
161 Diana Olmos Jr Atwater 19:04 9:32
162 Elizabeth Vojvoda Jr San Ramon Valley 19:04 9:32
163 Alma Garcia Jr Franklin (s) 19:09 9:35
164 Ariana Resendez Jr Atwater 19:22 9:41
165 Litzy Duran Jr Atwater 19:27 9:44
166 Hunter Lee Sr Atwater 19:28 9:44
167 Savannah Santana Sr Freedom 19:40 9:50
168 Rhianon Vertin-hawkins Jr Freedom 19:44 9:52
169 Linh Phan Jr Bear Creek 19:44 9:52
170 Cecilia Zaragoza Jr Langston Hughes 19:46 9:53
171 Sabrina Ponce Jr Golden Valley (sj) 19:47 9:54
172 Meagan Garcia Jr Golden Valley (sj) 20:04 10:02
173 Judith Murillo Jr Tokay 20:06 10:03
174 Abi Boguhn Jr Tracy 20:20 10:10
175 Eileen Gomez Jr North Salinas 20:24 10:12
176 Jasleen Kaur Jr Sheldon 20:24 10:12
177 Josephine Barlay Jr Bear Creek 20:42 10:21
178 Isabel Galvan Sr Langston Hughes 20:43 10:22
179 Jasmine Avelar Jr Golden Valley (sj) 20:52 10:26
180 Kayla Herdemann Fr Bella Vista 20:59 10:30 18/20 18/20 3/4
181 Genevieve Ilaiyan Jr Freedom 21:03 10:32
182 Debbie Gutierrez Sr Bella Vista 22:21 11:11 19/20 19/20 3/3 20:36 20:36 20:36
183 Allie Morgan Fr Bella Vista 22:59 11:30 20/20 20/20 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
184 Nicole Sanchez Sr Langston Hughes 23:04 11:32
185 Elizabeth Stoutt Sr San Ramon Valley 23:08 11:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
4-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:11
69:00
13:48
6:54
44 Sarah Sherwin
Sr
13:43
6:52
6
Scout Taylor
Sr
13:44
6:52
8
Willa Moffatt
Jr
13:48
6:54
9
Emily Talbert
Jr
13:51
6:56
10
Jeanne Kim
Jr
13:54
6:57
11
Arielle Fletter
Jr
14:00
7:00
12
Esther Wang
Jr
14:06
7:03
14
2 Bella Vista
3-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:11
70:06
14:01
7:01
65 Alexis Wallace
So
13:36
6:48
3
Megan Miller
So
13:38
6:49
4
Kinsey Stephen
So
13:41
6:51
5
Alyssa Egbert
Jr
14:24
7:12
19
Katie Self
Jr
14:47
7:24
34
Jordan Grafton
Fr
14:52
7:26
36
Hannah Sims
Jr
15:01
7:31
39
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Liberty
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:58
71:40
14:20
7:10
99 Miranda Truhe
Jr
13:43
6:52
7
Brittany Bennett
Jr
14:21
7:11
17
Isabella Carrera
Sr
14:26
7:13
21
Kourtney Meyer
Jr
14:29
7:15
24
Estrella Torres
Jr
14:41
7:21
30
Dannica Lipetri
Jr
14:46
7:23
33
Megan Walrond
Jr
14:57
7:29
37
4 Atwater
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:14
72:47
14:33
7:17
119 Monica Sanchez
Jr
14:04
7:02
13
Valerie Mejia
Sr
14:24
7:12
18
Marlen Mendoza
Sr
14:26
7:13
20
Juana Nieto
Sr
14:35
7:18
27
D'onna Franco
Jr
15:18
7:39
41
Carla Reyes
Jr
15:27
7:44
44
Lonnie Santana
Sr
15:44
7:52
53
5 San Ramon Valley
2-3-4-5-5
Gap: 1:49
72:36
14:31
7:16
125 Mckenna Jackson
Jr
13:28
6:44
2
Samantha Pearlstein
Jr
14:14
7:07
16
Jessica Lateur
Sr
14:37
7:19
29
Casey Pearce
Jr
15:00
7:30
38
Shivani Kumar
Jr
15:17
7:39
40
Katia Eaton
Sr
15:32
7:46
46
Emily Kaye
Sr
15:32
7:46
49
6 Sheldon
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:05
74:55
14:59
7:30
155 Karen Tran
So
14:11
7:06
15
Emily Chang
So
14:27
7:14
22
Jean Yasis
Jr
14:28
7:14
23
Lilliana Ramirez
Fr
14:33
7:17
26
Miranda Lu
Sr
17:16
8:38
69
Jasleen Kaur
Jr
20:24
10:12
93




7 Alisal
10-8-8-8-7
Gap: 0:59
76:04
15:13
7:36
207 Desteney Garcia
Jr
14:41
7:21
31
Erika Guevara
Jr
14:44
7:22
32
Rosalba Saavedra
Jr
15:20
7:40
42
Desiree Montoya
Sr
15:39
7:50
50
Alexis Garcia
Jr
15:40
7:50
52
Maria Esparza
Sr
16:40
8:20
62
Joanna Cuevas
Jr
17:03
8:32
64
8 Bear Creek
1-7-7-7-8
Gap: 3:21
77:09
15:26
7:43
212 Sarah Seybold
Sr
13:26
6:43
1
Mylene Ibus
Sr
15:28
7:44
45
Natalia Gevara
Sr
15:32
7:46
47
Melissa Romero
Sr
15:56
7:58
56
Chloe Romero
Jr
16:47
8:24
63
Karissa Amkhamavong
Sr
17:06
8:33
65
Linh Phan
Jr
19:44
9:52
88
9 Heritage
8-9-10-9-9
Gap: 1:39
78:31
15:42
7:51
253 Katey Hartwig
Fr
14:30
7:15
25
Savannah Pecknold
Fr
15:45
7:53
54
Megan O' Farrell
Sr
16:00
8:00
57
Jordyn Marchi
Jr
16:07
8:04
58
Emma Palmer
Fr
16:09
8:04
59
Alea Pena
So
17:15
8:38
68




10 Tokay
11-10-9-10-10
Gap: 3:38
82:14
16:27
8:13
285 Cailynne Gunderson
Jr
14:50
7:25
35
Kennedy Hobbs
Jr
15:32
7:46
48
Yesenia Jimenez
Sr
15:40
7:50
51
Samantha Alvarado
Jr
17:44
8:52
74
Valeria Gomez
Sr
18:28
9:14
77
Leslie Leyva
Jr
18:31
9:16
79
Katie Rappuhn
Sr
18:39
9:20
82
11 Freedom
9-10-11-11-11
Gap: 3:07
82:58
16:36
8:18
294 Maria Subias
Sr
14:35
7:18
28
Cynthia Ambrosio
Sr
15:53
7:57
55
Ariana Aponte
Jr
17:07
8:34
66
Annessa Brady
Sr
17:41
8:51
72
Meagan Fitchett
Sr
17:42
8:51
73
Isabel Pantoja
Sr
18:36
9:18
81
Amanda Jaime
Sr
18:52
9:26
83
12 Tracy
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:54
87:48
17:34
8:47
344 Sonia Reddy
Sr
15:26
7:43
43
Isabella Arrieta
Sr
16:10
8:05
60
Nathaly Sanchez
Jr
17:17
8:39
70
Leticia Cavlan
Jr
18:35
9:18
80
Abi Boguhn
Jr
20:20
10:10
91








13 North Salinas
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:50
90:49
18:10
9:05
382 Diana Hernandez
Sr
17:08
8:34
67
Cristina Hernandez
Sr
18:01
9:00
75
Maria Ramirez
Jr
18:13
9:06
76
Christina Morales
Sr
18:29
9:15
78
Janessa Martinez
Sr
18:58
9:29
86
Eileen Gomez
Jr
20:24
10:12
92




14 Golden Valley (sj)
13-13-13-14-14
Gap: 2:21
90:57
18:11
9:06
388 Esmeralda Robles
Jr
16:40
8:20
61
Tamalyn Ya
Sr
17:30
8:45
71
Gloria Madrigal
Jr
18:53
9:27
84
Jazlyn Plascencia
Jr
18:53
9:27
85
Abrianna Morales
Jr
19:01
9:31
87
Sabrina Ponce
Jr
19:47
9:54
89
Meagan Garcia
Jr
20:04
10:02
90
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
71:01
14:12
7:06
15 Arielle Fletter
Jr
14:00
7:00
1
Esther Wang
Jr
14:06
7:03
2
Carolina Leshuk
Jr
14:06
7:03
3
Isabella Ruffalo-burgat
Sr
14:09
7:05
4
Jessica Boyers
Sr
14:40
7:20
5
Annabelle Zhou
Jr
14:44
7:22
6
Annie Zheng
Sr
14:44
7:22
7
2 Bella Vista
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:32
75:34
15:07
7:33
62 Jordan Grafton
Fr
14:52
7:26
9
Hannah Sims
Jr
15:01
7:31
11
Sophie Luke
Jr
15:02
7:31
13
Katie Allen
So
15:15
7:38
14
Natalie Fulton
So
15:24
7:42
15
Marissa Parks
So
16:03
8:02
25
Hailey Miguel
Jr
16:22
8:11
28
3 Liberty
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:27
77:51
15:34
7:47
87 Dannica Lipetri
Jr
14:46
7:23
8
Megan Walrond
Jr
14:57
7:29
10
Miriam Perez
Sr
15:02
7:31
12
Eelan Rosas
Jr
15:53
7:57
23
Molly Mcdavid
Sr
17:13
8:37
34








4 San Ramon Valley
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:31
78:38
15:44
7:52
99 Katia Eaton
Sr
15:32
7:46
17
Emily Kaye
Sr
15:32
7:46
18
Michelle Lew
Jr
15:41
7:51
19
Maggie Mulholland
Jr
15:50
7:55
21
Riley Arbuckle
Jr
16:03
8:02
24
Monica Duncanson
Sr
16:08
8:04
26
Gianna Wiley
Jr
16:25
8:13
29
5 Atwater
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:33
80:23
16:05
8:02
116 Carla Reyes
Jr
15:27
7:44
16
Lonnie Santana
Sr
15:44
7:52
20
Salem Soto
Sr
15:53
7:57
22
Juana Gonzalez
Jr
16:19
8:09
27
Rosalia Alvarado
Jr
17:00
8:30
31
Monica Mota
Sr
17:05
8:33
33
Stephanie Delgadillo
Sr
17:15
8:38
35
6 Alisal
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:58
88:08
17:38
8:49
174 Maria Esparza
Sr
16:40
8:20
30
Joanna Cuevas
Jr
17:03
8:32
32
Monserrath Rodriguez
Jr
17:15
8:38
36
Brenda M Rodriguez
Jr
18:32
9:16
37
Lilia Ramirez
Jr
18:38
9:19
39








7 Freedom
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:27
97:55
19:35
9:48
204 Isabel Pantoja
Sr
18:36
9:18
38
Amanda Jaime
Sr
18:52
9:26
40
Savannah Santana
Sr
19:40
9:50
41
Rhianon Vertin-hawkins
Jr
19:44
9:52
42
Genevieve Ilaiyan
Jr
21:03
10:32
43








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:10
74:00
14:48
7:24
15 Annabelle Zhou
Jr
14:44
7:22
1
Annie Zheng
Sr
14:44
7:22
2
Penny Zheng
Sr
14:45
7:23
3
Sabrina Borchard
Jr
14:53
7:27
4
Anna Young
Jr
14:54
7:27
5
Julia Zabala
Sr
15:03
7:32
6
Tess Mcdaniel
Jr
15:20
7:40
7
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
82:10
16:26
8:13
58 Marissa Parks
So
16:03
8:02
8
Hailey Miguel
Jr
16:22
8:11
10
Emma olsen
So
16:23
8:12
11
Melanie Lopez
Jr
16:40
8:20
14
Kendra Worthington
So
16:42
8:21
15
Marie Andre
Sr
16:42
8:21
16
Rachel Kloth
Jr
18:51
9:26
25
3 San Ramon Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:30
83:51
16:46
8:23
73 Monica Duncanson
Sr
16:08
8:04
9
Gianna Wiley
Jr
16:25
8:13
12
Andrea Lapuz
Jr
16:35
8:18
13
Catie Lin
Jr
17:05
8:33
17
Maria Huether
Sr
17:38
8:49
22
Emma Davitz
Sr
17:42
8:51
23
Elizabeth Vojvoda
Jr
19:04
9:32
27
4 Atwater
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:29
87:53
17:35
8:47
102 Monica Mota
Sr
17:05
8:33
18
Stephanie Delgadillo
Sr
17:15
8:38
19
Jessica Prado
Jr
17:29
8:45
20
Beatriz Hernandez
Jr
17:30
8:45
21
Mai Vang
Jr
18:34
9:17
24
Diana Olmos
Jr
19:04
9:32
26
Ariana Resendez
Jr
19:22
9:41
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
77:12
15:26
7:43
15 Julia Zabala
Sr
15:03
7:32
1
Tess Mcdaniel
Jr
15:20
7:40
2
Isabel Realyvasquez
Sr
15:32
7:46
3
Genevieve Kirsch
Sr
15:34
7:47
4
Helene Levy
Sr
15:43
7:52
5
Jessie Green
Sr
16:57
8:29
7
Isabella Babich
Sr
17:32
8:46
8
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 6:17
101:52
20:22
10:11
48 Marie Andre
Sr
16:42
8:21
6
Rachel Kloth
Jr
18:51
9:26
9
Kayla Herdemann
Fr
20:59
10:30
10
Debbie Gutierrez
Sr
22:21
11:11
11
Allie Morgan
Fr
22:59
11:30
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.