Bella Vista Results from the Del Oro Opening Night XC at Del Oro HS on 9/2/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexis Wallace So F/S 18:01 7:12 2.5 19/125 2/15 12/38 6/11
Alyssa Egbert Jr V 19:36 7:50 2.5 78/131 17/23 21/38 1/1
Bianca Gherasim Sr V 19:02 7:37 2.5 68/131 15/23 18/38 1/1
Brittney McCown So F/S 17:23 6:57 2.5 5/125 1/15 8/38 4/11
Brook Eberle Sr V 15:31 6:12 2.5 8/131 2/23 2/38 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Carly Kleefeld Sr V 18:01 7:12 2.5 55/131 11/23 12/38 1/7
Cessair McKinney Jr V 15:31 6:12 2.5 9/131 3/23 3/38 1/12
Darynne Cross Sr V 21:26 8:34 2.5 103/131 20/23 28/38 1/1
Edryanna Lascala Jr V 22:44 9:06 2.5 113/131 22/23 35/38 1/1
Emily Gottardi Jr V 18:02 7:13 2.5 56/131 12/23 14/38 1/5
Emma olsen So F/S 21:41 8:40 2.5 82/125 10/15 30/38 3/7
Hannah Robinson Jr V 19:10 7:40 2.5 72/131 16/23 19/38 1/1
Hannah Sims Jr V 19:42 7:53 2.5 81/131 18/23 22/38 1/1
Hannah Wohlenberg Sr V 15:56 6:22 2.5 14/131 5/23 5/38 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jordan Grafton Fr F/S 21:27 8:35 2.5 79/125 9/15 29/38 4/9
Kaitlin Derry Sr V 15:50 6:20 2.5 13/131 4/23 4/38 1/11
Karlin York Fr F/S 19:52 7:57 2.5 44/125 5/15 24/38 5/10
Katie Allen So F/S 20:22 8:09 2.5 52/125 6/15 25/38 4/10
Katie Self Jr V 18:59 7:36 2.5 66/131 14/23 17/38 1/2
Kayla Herdemann Fr F/S 27:50 11:08 2.5 122/125 15/15 38/38 2/3
Kendall Derry Sr V 15:11 6:04 2.5 3/131 1/23 1/38 3/12
Kendra Worthington So F/S 21:41 8:40 2.5 83/125 11/15 31/38 2/6
Kinsey Stephen So F/S 19:29 7:48 2.5 41/125 4/15 20/38 6/10
Kristi Capello Sr V 16:22 6:33 2.5 22/131 7/23 7/38 1/10
Linda Solt Jr V 17:29 7:00 2.5 44/131 9/23 10/38 1/8
Macey Lange Jr V 17:53 7:09 2.5 54/131 10/23 11/38 1/8
Maddy Gallegos-Gelein So F/S 22:22 8:57 2.5 92/125 12/15 32/38 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Marissa Parks So F/S 22:39 9:04 2.5 98/125 13/15 34/38 2/4
Megan Drake Jr V 17:27 6:59 2.5 43/131 8/23 9/38 1/9
Megan Miller So F/S 18:38 7:27 2.5 25/125 3/15 16/38 4/11
Melanie Lopez Jr V 22:33 9:01 2.5 112/131 21/23 33/38 1/1
Natalie Fulton So F/S 21:24 8:34 2.5 78/125 8/15 27/38 5/9
Nicole Strand So F/S 20:38 8:15 2.5 59/125 7/15 26/38 4/10
Rachel Kloth Jr V 23:22 9:21 2.5 121/131 23/23 36/38 1/1
Sara Holm Jr V 18:17 7:19 2.5 58/131 13/23 15/38 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sedona McNerney Sr V 16:04 6:26 2.5 18/131 6/23 6/38 1/10
Sophie Luke Jr V 19:46 7:54 2.5 84/131 19/23 23/38 1/1
Taylor Matsumoto Fr F/S 23:32 9:25 2.5 114/125 14/15 37/38 3/3
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/11 77:59
0:45
2.5 6:14 6:04 6:22 47 6:14 Kendall Derry (3), Brook Eberle (8), Cessair McKinney (9), Kaitlin Derry (13), Hannah Wohlenberg (14)
V 2nd 5 1/8 85:15
1:49
2.5 6:49 6:26 7:09 30 6:49 Sedona McNerney (1), Kristi Capello (2), Megan Drake (7), Linda Solt (8), Macey Lange (12)
V 3rd 5 1/1 92:21
1:01
2.5 7:23 7:12 7:37 15 7:23 Carly Kleefeld (1), Emily Gottardi (2), Sara Holm (3), Katie Self (4), Bianca Gherasim (5)
V 4th 5 1/1 99:40
2:16
2.5 7:58 7:40 8:34 15 7:58 Hannah Robinson (1), Alyssa Egbert (2), Hannah Sims (3), Sophie Luke (4), Darynne Cross (5)
F/S 1st 5 5/10 93:23
2:29
2.5 7:28 6:57 7:57 130 6:52 Brittney McCown (5), Alexis Wallace (19), Megan Miller (25), Kinsey Stephen (39), Karlin York (42)
F/S 2nd 5 4/7 105:32
1:19
2.5 8:27 8:09 8:40 103 7:41 Katie Allen (11), Nicole Strand (16), Natalie Fulton (24), Jordan Grafton (25), Emma olsen (27)
F/S 3rd 5 2/3 118:04
6:09
2.5 9:27 8:40 11:08 60 8:26 Kendra Worthington (7), Maddy Gallegos-Gelein (10), Marissa Parks (12), Taylor Matsumoto (15), Kayla Herdemann (16)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Anderson Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:01 6:00
2 Sarah Chaves Fr El Camino 15:04 6:02
3 Kendall Derry Sr Bella Vista 15:11 6:04 1/23 1/38 3/12
4 Nora Pizzella Sr Nevada Union 15:15 6:06
5 Angela Dipentino Jr Woodcreek 15:19 6:08
6 Annie Ware Sr Rio Americano 15:26 6:10
7 Alyssa Barnes Fr El Camino 15:29 6:12
8 Brook Eberle Sr Bella Vista 15:31 6:12 2/23 2/38 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Cessair McKinney Jr Bella Vista 15:31 6:12 3/23 3/38 1/12
10 Alexandra Beitia Jr Granite Bay 15:35 6:14
11 Phoebe Zeiss Jr Granite Bay 15:37 6:15
12 Lauren Mason Sr Woodcreek 15:46 6:18
13 Kaitlin Derry Sr Bella Vista 15:50 6:20 4/23 4/38 1/11
14 Hannah Wohlenberg Sr Bella Vista 15:56 6:22 5/23 5/38 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Marina Soares Fr Granite Bay 15:58 6:23
16 Delaney Rasmussen Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 15:59 6:24
17 Jordon Poczobutt Jr Granite Bay 16:00 6:24
18 Sedona McNerney Sr Bella Vista 16:04 6:26 6/23 6/38 1/10
19 Claire Tami So Woodcreek 16:08 6:27
20 Rachael Roach So Pleasant Grove 16:14 6:30
21 Maddy Lyons Sr Del Oro 16:18 6:31
22 Kristi Capello Sr Bella Vista 16:22 6:33 7/23 7/38 1/10
23 Megan Auernig Jr Rio Americano 16:28 6:35
24 Teresa Zortman Sr Woodcreek 16:28 6:35
25 Jamie Chelberg Jr El Dorado 16:37 6:39
26 Rachel Victor Jr Pleasant Grove 16:39 6:40
27 Malia Luna So Granite Bay 16:45 6:42
28 Teresa Boatman Sr Woodcreek 16:48 6:43
29 Annika Mellquist So Woodcreek 16:50 6:44
30 Joy Castro-wehr Sr Nevada Union 16:51 6:44
31 Lisa Vaughan Jr Placer 16:57 6:47
32 Qing-qiu Swain Jr El Dorado 16:59 6:48
33 Laura Bohannon Jr Woodcreek 17:00 6:48
34 Annabelle Johnson Jr Placer 17:01 6:48
35 Noelle Berexa Jr Granite Bay 17:02 6:49
36 Sara Fisher Jr Pleasant Grove 17:08 6:51
37 Aryana Archuleta Sr Pleasant Grove 17:11 6:52
38 Ericha Mckenna Jr Granite Bay 17:22 6:57
39 Arianna Pizzuti Sr El Dorado 17:24 6:58
40 Carlin Coulam Fr El Camino 17:24 6:58
41 Haley Johnson Jr Placer 17:25 6:58
42 Mariah Thomson Sr El Dorado 17:25 6:58
43 Megan Drake Jr Bella Vista 17:27 6:59 8/23 9/38 1/9
44 Linda Solt Jr Bella Vista 17:29 7:00 9/23 10/38 1/8
45 Nicole Zenzola Sr Granite Bay 17:36 7:02
46 Naomi Root Jr Placer 17:37 7:03
47 Emma Jeppson Jr Del Oro 17:37 7:03
48 Taylor Gowan Jr Rio Americano 17:41 7:04
49 Hannah Lichti Sr Del Oro 17:42 7:05
50 Victoria Macres Fr Granite Bay 17:44 7:06
51 Dani Destefano Jr El Dorado 17:46 7:06
52 Cadence Mckibben Sr Placer 17:48 7:07
53 Lindsay Constancio Jr El Dorado 17:49 7:08
54 Macey Lange Jr Bella Vista 17:53 7:09 10/23 11/38 1/8
55 Carly Kleefeld Sr Bella Vista 18:01 7:12 11/23 12/38 1/7
56 Emily Gottardi Jr Bella Vista 18:02 7:13 12/23 14/38 1/5
57 Mckenna Berman Jr Nevada Union 18:05 7:14
58 Sara Holm Jr Bella Vista 18:17 7:19 13/23 15/38 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
59 Jessica Massey Sr El Dorado 18:19 7:20
60 Christine Dunn Jr Granite Bay 18:27 7:23
61 Olivia Falco Jr Del Oro 18:33 7:25
62 Hannah Appleby Jr Woodcreek 18:37 7:27
63 Alexis Johnson Jr Placer 18:38 7:27
64 Katrina Bresniker Jr Granite Bay 18:39 7:28
65 Julia Philips Jr Del Oro 18:51 7:32
66 Katie Self Jr Bella Vista 18:59 7:36 14/23 17/38 1/2
67 Julia Lindbloom Jr Placer 19:01 7:36
68 Bianca Gherasim Sr Bella Vista 19:02 7:37 15/23 18/38 1/1
69 Erica Tapia So El Camino 19:03 7:37
70 Amanda Baker Sr Del Oro 19:06 7:38
71 Sophia Tielman Heb Sr Woodcreek 19:09 7:40
72 Hannah Robinson Jr Bella Vista 19:10 7:40 16/23 19/38 1/1
73 Sarah Downs Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:14 7:42
74 Lauren Alexander Jr Woodcreek 19:16 7:42
75 Kassandra Compton Sr El Camino 19:20 7:44
76 Mackenzie Moor Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:21 7:44
77 Miranda Raynor Sr Placer 19:29 7:48
78 Alyssa Egbert Jr Bella Vista 19:36 7:50 17/23 21/38 1/1
79 Amanda Ly Jr Woodcreek 19:37 7:51
80 Natasha Johston Jr Antelope 19:40 7:52
81 Hannah Sims Jr Bella Vista 19:42 7:53 18/23 22/38 1/1
82 Maggie Keller Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:42 7:53
83 Dylan Farrell Fr El Camino 19:43 7:53
84 Sophie Luke Jr Bella Vista 19:46 7:54 19/23 23/38 1/1
85 Faith Wilson Sr El Dorado 19:50 7:56
86 Jackie Mccann Sr Woodcreek 19:53 7:57
87 Cassandra Barragan Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:54 7:58
88 Amy Heckeroth Sr Rio Americano 19:56 7:58
89 Megan Chalfant Jr Woodcreek 19:56 7:58
90 Lexie Zimny Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:01 8:00
91 Madi Wernke Sr Del Oro 20:22 8:09
92 Ellis Dewing Jr El Camino 20:24 8:10
93 Rio Bates Sr El Dorado 20:28 8:11
94 Lauren Wong Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:31 8:12
95 Elizabeth Argueta Jr Placer 20:40 8:16
96 Alex Vareljian Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:43 8:17
97 Sarah Brennan Jr Nevada Union 20:51 8:20
98 Sara Thomas Jr Nevada Union 20:55 8:22
99 Caitlin Johnson Jr Nevada Union 21:07 8:27
100 Karissa Kline Jr El Dorado 21:14 8:30
101 Alison Dewolfe Jr Pleasant Grove 21:22 8:33
102 Haylee Reynolds Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:24 8:34
103 Darynne Cross Sr Bella Vista 21:26 8:34 20/23 28/38 1/1
104 Savannah Fahning Jr Del Oro 21:27 8:35
105 Lauren Weekly-wilson Jr El Dorado 21:28 8:35
106 Julie Laughridge Jr Del Oro 21:31 8:36
107 Hannah Harris Sr El Dorado 21:32 8:37
108 Mikaela Blangeres Jr Antelope 21:39 8:40
109 Paige Husary So Antelope 21:40 8:40
110 Gabby Miller Sr El Camino 22:18 8:55
111 Briana Willson Jr Del Oro 22:24 8:58
112 Melanie Lopez Jr Bella Vista 22:33 9:01 21/23 33/38 1/1
113 Edryanna Lascala Jr Bella Vista 22:44 9:06 22/23 35/38 1/1
114 Alfa Avalos Jr Pleasant Grove 22:44 9:06
115 Cassidy Nelson Jr Nevada Union 22:47 9:07
116 Isabel Clark Jr Del Oro 23:05 9:14
117 Paige Andersen Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 23:12 9:17
118 Natalie Haglan Jr Vista Del Lago (Fols 23:16 9:18
119 Erica Carpenter Jr Pleasant Grove 23:18 9:19
120 Kelsey Liddell Sr El Dorado 23:21 9:20
121 Rachel Kloth Jr Bella Vista 23:22 9:21 23/23 36/38 1/1
122 Devon Lilley Jr El Camino 23:38 9:27
123 Hannah Saporito Sr Placer 23:49 9:32
124 Valeria Peinado Jr Pleasant Grove 23:52 9:33
125 Lindsey Maher Sr Vista Del Lago (Fols 24:17 9:43
126 Anna Castel Jr El Camino 24:29 9:48
127 Tiffanie Dowd Jr Del Oro 24:57 9:59
128 Ileana Craig Jr El Camino 25:04 10:02
129 Katelyn Mclaughlin Jr Del Oro 25:09 10:04
130 Morgan Mitchell Jr Rio Americano 25:10 10:04
131 Lida Wood Jr Del Oro 25:13 10:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
77:59
15:36
6:14
47 Kendall Derry
Sr
15:11
6:04
3
Brook Eberle
Sr
15:31
6:12
8
Cessair McKinney
Jr
15:31
6:12
9
Kaitlin Derry
Sr
15:50
6:20
13
Hannah Wohlenberg
Sr
15:56
6:22
14
Sedona McNerney
Sr
16:04
6:26
18
Kristi Capello
Sr
16:22
6:33
22
2 Granite Bay
7-5-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
79:55
15:59
6:24
80 Alexandra Beitia
Jr
15:35
6:14
10
Phoebe Zeiss
Jr
15:37
6:15
11
Marina Soares
Fr
15:58
6:23
15
Jordon Poczobutt
Jr
16:00
6:24
17
Malia Luna
So
16:45
6:42
27
Noelle Berexa
Jr
17:02
6:49
35
Ericha Mckenna
Jr
17:22
6:57
38
3 Woodcreek
5-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:29
80:29
16:06
6:26
88 Angela Dipentino
Jr
15:19
6:08
5
Lauren Mason
Sr
15:46
6:18
12
Claire Tami
So
16:08
6:27
19
Teresa Zortman
Sr
16:28
6:35
24
Teresa Boatman
Sr
16:48
6:43
28
Annika Mellquist
So
16:50
6:44
29
Laura Bohannon
Jr
17:00
6:48
33
4 El Camino
2-1-4-4-4
Gap: 4:16
86:20
17:16
6:54
164 Sarah Chaves
Fr
15:04
6:02
2
Alyssa Barnes
Fr
15:29
6:12
7
Carlin Coulam
Fr
17:24
6:58
40
Erica Tapia
So
19:03
7:37
56
Kassandra Compton
Sr
19:20
7:44
59
Dylan Farrell
Fr
19:43
7:53
62
Ellis Dewing
Jr
20:24
8:10
67
5 El Dorado
10-9-9-7-5
Gap: 1:09
86:11
17:14
6:54
185 Jamie Chelberg
Jr
16:37
6:39
25
Qing-qiu Swain
Jr
16:59
6:48
32
Arianna Pizzuti
Sr
17:24
6:58
39
Mariah Thomson
Sr
17:25
6:58
42
Dani Destefano
Jr
17:46
7:06
47
Lindsay Constancio
Jr
17:49
7:08
49
Jessica Massey
Sr
18:19
7:20
51
6 Pleasant Grove
8-8-7-5-6
Gap: 5:08
88:34
17:43
7:05
190 Rachael Roach
So
16:14
6:30
20
Rachel Victor
Jr
16:39
6:40
26
Sara Fisher
Jr
17:08
6:51
36
Aryana Archuleta
Sr
17:11
6:52
37
Alison Dewolfe
Jr
21:22
8:33
71
Alfa Avalos
Jr
22:44
9:06
72
Erica Carpenter
Jr
23:18
9:19
74
7 Vista Del Lago (Fols
1-3-6-6-7
Gap: 4:41
89:17
17:51
7:09
196 Sarah Anderson
Sr
15:01
6:00
1
Delaney Rasmussen
Jr
15:59
6:24
16
Sarah Downs
Sr
19:14
7:42
58
Mackenzie Moor
Sr
19:21
7:44
60
Maggie Keller
Sr
19:42
7:53
61
Cassandra Barragan
Sr
19:54
7:58
63
Lexie Zimny
Sr
20:01
8:00
65
8 Placer
11-10-10-9-8
Gap: 0:51
86:48
17:22
6:57
197 Lisa Vaughan
Jr
16:57
6:47
31
Annabelle Johnson
Jr
17:01
6:48
34
Haley Johnson
Jr
17:25
6:58
41
Naomi Root
Jr
17:37
7:03
43
Cadence Mckibben
Sr
17:48
7:07
48
Alexis Johnson
Jr
18:38
7:27
53
Julia Lindbloom
Jr
19:01
7:36
55
9 Rio Americano
6-6-5-7-9
Gap: 9:44
94:41
18:56
7:34
213 Annie Ware
Sr
15:26
6:10
6
Megan Auernig
Jr
16:28
6:35
23
Taylor Gowan
Jr
17:41
7:04
45
Amy Heckeroth
Sr
19:56
7:58
64
Morgan Mitchell
Jr
25:10
10:04
75








10 Del Oro
9-10-11-11-10
Gap: 2:33
89:01
17:48
7:07
217 Maddy Lyons
Sr
16:18
6:31
21
Emma Jeppson
Jr
17:37
7:03
44
Hannah Lichti
Sr
17:42
7:05
46
Olivia Falco
Jr
18:33
7:25
52
Julia Philips
Jr
18:51
7:32
54
Amanda Baker
Sr
19:06
7:38
57
Madi Wernke
Sr
20:22
8:09
66
11 Nevada Union
4-7-8-10-11
Gap: 5:40
91:57
18:23
7:21
221 Nora Pizzella
Sr
15:15
6:06
4
Joy Castro-wehr
Sr
16:51
6:44
30
Mckenna Berman
Jr
18:05
7:14
50
Sarah Brennan
Jr
20:51
8:20
68
Sara Thomas
Jr
20:55
8:22
69
Caitlin Johnson
Jr
21:07
8:27
70
Cassidy Nelson
Jr
22:47
9:07
73
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:49
85:15
17:03
6:49
30 Sedona McNerney
Sr
16:04
6:26
1
Kristi Capello
Sr
16:22
6:33
2
Megan Drake
Jr
17:27
6:59
7
Linda Solt
Jr
17:29
7:00
8
Macey Lange
Jr
17:53
7:09
12
Carly Kleefeld
Sr
18:01
7:12
13
Emily Gottardi
Jr
18:02
7:13
14
2 Granite Bay
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
88:11
17:38
7:03
46 Noelle Berexa
Jr
17:02
6:49
5
Ericha Mckenna
Jr
17:22
6:57
6
Nicole Zenzola
Sr
17:36
7:02
9
Victoria Macres
Fr
17:44
7:06
10
Christine Dunn
Jr
18:27
7:23
16
Katrina Bresniker
Jr
18:39
7:28
19




3 Woodcreek
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:26
90:52
18:10
7:16
69 Annika Mellquist
So
16:50
6:44
3
Laura Bohannon
Jr
17:00
6:48
4
Hannah Appleby
Jr
18:37
7:27
17
Sophia Tielman Heb
Sr
19:09
7:40
22
Lauren Alexander
Jr
19:16
7:42
23
Amanda Ly
Jr
19:37
7:51
25
Jackie Mccann
Sr
19:53
7:57
28
4 El Dorado
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:25
97:40
19:32
7:49
123 Lindsay Constancio
Jr
17:49
7:08
11
Jessica Massey
Sr
18:19
7:20
15
Faith Wilson
Sr
19:50
7:56
27
Rio Bates
Sr
20:28
8:11
33
Karissa Kline
Jr
21:14
8:30
37
Lauren Weekly-wilson
Jr
21:28
8:35
40
Hannah Harris
Sr
21:32
8:37
42
5 Placer
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:11
101:37
20:19
8:08
146 Alexis Johnson
Jr
18:38
7:27
18
Julia Lindbloom
Jr
19:01
7:36
20
Miranda Raynor
Sr
19:29
7:48
24
Elizabeth Argueta
Jr
20:40
8:16
35
Hannah Saporito
Sr
23:49
9:32
49








6 Vista Del Lago (Fols
8-8-7-6-6
Gap: 1:30
102:33
20:31
8:12
167 Cassandra Barragan
Sr
19:54
7:58
29
Lexie Zimny
Sr
20:01
8:00
30
Lauren Wong
Jr
20:31
8:12
34
Alex Vareljian
Sr
20:43
8:17
36
Haylee Reynolds
Jr
21:24
8:34
38
Paige Andersen
Jr
23:12
9:17
46
Natalie Haglan
Jr
23:16
9:18
47
7 Del Oro
6-6-6-7-7
Gap: 3:18
104:50
20:58
8:23
176 Amanda Baker
Sr
19:06
7:38
21
Madi Wernke
Sr
20:22
8:09
31
Savannah Fahning
Jr
21:27
8:35
39
Julie Laughridge
Jr
21:31
8:36
41
Briana Willson
Jr
22:24
8:58
44
Isabel Clark
Jr
23:05
9:14
45
Tiffanie Dowd
Jr
24:57
9:59
51
8 El Camino
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 4:46
110:32
22:06
8:51
199 Dylan Farrell
Fr
19:43
7:53
26
Ellis Dewing
Jr
20:24
8:10
32
Gabby Miller
Sr
22:18
8:55
43
Devon Lilley
Jr
23:38
9:27
48
Anna Castel
Jr
24:29
9:48
50
Ileana Craig
Jr
25:04
10:02
52




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
92:21
18:28
7:23
15 Carly Kleefeld
Sr
18:01
7:12
1
Emily Gottardi
Jr
18:02
7:13
2
Sara Holm
Jr
18:17
7:19
3
Katie Self
Jr
18:59
7:36
4
Bianca Gherasim
Sr
19:02
7:37
5
Hannah Robinson
Jr
19:10
7:40
6
Alyssa Egbert
Jr
19:36
7:50
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:16
99:40
19:56
7:58
15 Hannah Robinson
Jr
19:10
7:40
1
Alyssa Egbert
Jr
19:36
7:50
2
Hannah Sims
Jr
19:42
7:53
3
Sophie Luke
Jr
19:46
7:54
4
Darynne Cross
Sr
21:26
8:34
5
Melanie Lopez
Jr
22:33
9:01
6
Edryanna Lascala
Jr
22:44
9:06
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marin Chamberlin So Placer 15:58 6:23
2 Anya Cooper-hynell So Nevada Union 16:16 6:30
3 Skyler Bray So Placer 16:36 6:38
4 Sydnee Kizziar So Vista Del Lago (Fols 16:59 6:48
5 Brittney McCown So Bella Vista 17:23 6:57 1/15 8/38 4/11
6 Abigael Untalan So Del Oro 17:24 6:58
7 Natasha Evans Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:26 6:58
8 Delaney Garcia So Placer 17:27 6:59
9 Riley Lasher Fr Placer 17:27 6:59
10 Mckenna Smith So Woodcreek 17:28 6:59
11 Megan Wolfe-polgar Fr Del Oro 17:30 7:00
12 Claire Berman So Nevada Union 17:30 7:00
13 Sadie Vandenbogaerd So Granite Bay 17:30 7:00
14 Lexi Willy So Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:44 7:06
15 Annaka Barragan So Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:48 7:07
16 Rachel Burgoyne Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 17:51 7:08
17 Mackenzie Lewis So Woodcreek 17:55 7:10
18 Molly Lewis So Rio Americano 17:59 7:12
19 Alexis Wallace So Bella Vista 18:01 7:12 2/15 12/38 6/11
20 Mia Taylor Fr Granite Bay 18:06 7:14
21 Melia Blankenfeld Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 18:08 7:15
22 Emily Youngblood Fr Placer 18:19 7:20
23 Emily Parrot So Rio Americano 18:22 7:21
24 Nicole Heinz So Rio Americano 18:33 7:25
25 Megan Miller So Bella Vista 18:38 7:27 3/15 16/38 4/11
26 Claire Davidian Fr Granite Bay 18:39 7:28
27 Georgia Bracchi So Rio Americano 18:40 7:28
28 Marissa Larkin Fr Granite Bay 18:46 7:30
29 Kasey Cope So El Dorado 18:51 7:32
30 Brynn Thomas Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 18:54 7:34
31 Alyssa Yonanaka So Nevada Union 18:56 7:34
32 Jeralee Groves So Nevada Union 18:57 7:35
33 Jordan Miller So Del Oro 18:57 7:35
34 Isabelle Smith Fr Nevada Union 19:04 7:38
35 Justine Intemann-m So Rio Americano 19:09 7:40
36 Kaitlin Cruz So Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:10 7:40
37 Sheriane Greene Fr Nevada Union 19:17 7:43
38 Lylli Davidson Fr Nevada Union 19:21 7:44
39 Annie Kozlowski Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 19:23 7:45
40 Karen Lotz So El Dorado 19:24 7:46
41 Kinsey Stephen So Bella Vista 19:29 7:48 4/15 20/38 6/10
42 Brenn Haydon So Placer 19:30 7:48
43 Abigail Jones Fr Placer 19:45 7:54
44 Karlin York Fr Bella Vista 19:52 7:57 5/15 24/38 5/10
45 Josephine Ferreira Fr El Camino 19:53 7:57
46 Yesenia Garcia So El Dorado 20:02 8:01
47 Lauren Carver So El Dorado 20:07 8:03
48 Sophia Lehmer So Nevada Union 20:09 8:04
49 Kate Riccardelli Fr Placer 20:10 8:04
50 Alexis Williams Fr Del Oro 20:14 8:06
51 Sami Larsh So Granite Bay 20:20 8:08
52 Katie Allen So Bella Vista 20:22 8:09 6/15 25/38 4/10
53 Slaney Stringer So El Dorado 20:22 8:09
54 Kathleen Breeze Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:25 8:10
55 Sarah Sanderson Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 20:27 8:11
56 Mallory Cutter So Placer 20:30 8:12
57 Syenna Valasquez Fr Nevada Union 20:36 8:14
58 Cheridan Wagner So Del Oro 20:37 8:15
59 Nicole Strand So Bella Vista 20:38 8:15 7/15 26/38 4/10
60 Taylor White Fr Woodcreek 20:44 8:18
61 Sarah Tomlinson Fr El Camino 20:46 8:18
62 Emma King So Del Oro 20:50 8:20
63 Ariel Achilles So Placer 20:50 8:20
64 Amaya Mullins So El Camino 20:54 8:22
65 Amelia Andrews So El Dorado 20:57 8:23
66 Breanna Brooks So Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:01 8:24
67 Violet Mcguire So El Dorado 21:03 8:25
68 Stephanie Glaser Fr El Camino 21:04 8:26
69 Anika Bragg Fr Del Oro 21:10 8:28
70 Jessica Suchomel So Del Oro 21:12 8:29
71 Tiana Christensen So Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:13 8:29
72 Gillian Werolin So Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:20 8:32
73 Christina Kennedy So El Camino 21:20 8:32
74 Lauren Maurer So Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:21 8:32
75 Maria Mendoza So El Camino 21:22 8:33
76 Sophia Golubyatnikov So Woodcreek 21:23 8:33
77 Sophie Minter Fr El Camino 21:23 8:33
78 Natalie Fulton So Bella Vista 21:24 8:34 8/15 27/38 5/9
79 Jordan Grafton Fr Bella Vista 21:27 8:35 9/15 29/38 4/9
80 Zasu Scott So Del Oro 21:33 8:37
81 Carmen Dieken Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:41 8:40
82 Emma olsen So Bella Vista 21:41 8:40 10/15 30/38 3/7
83 Kendra Worthington So Bella Vista 21:41 8:40 11/15 31/38 2/6
84 Kelsey Davidson Fr Nevada Union 21:45 8:42
85 Isabella Jacome Fr Woodcreek 21:50 8:44
86 Danielle Bello So Vista Del Lago (Fols 21:55 8:46
87 Kelsey Griffin Fr Placer 21:55 8:46
88 Carlee Ryder Jr Granite Bay 22:04 8:50
89 Regina Melo Fr Woodcreek 22:05 8:50
90 Kate Kornchuk So El Dorado 22:13 8:53
91 Aubry Lester So Nevada Union 22:15 8:54
92 Maddy Gallegos-Gelein So Bella Vista 22:22 8:57 12/15 32/38 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
93 Olivia Nicosia Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 22:23 8:57
94 Natalie Gubbins Fr Woodcreek 22:23 8:57
95 Rachel Stuckey So Nevada Union 22:24 8:58
96 Ajee Brooks Fr Rio Americano 22:33 9:01
97 Emma Minter Fr El Camino 22:39 9:04
98 Marissa Parks So Bella Vista 22:39 9:04 13/15 34/38 2/4
99 Capri Lester So Nevada Union 22:40 9:04
100 Anna Chris Fr Rio Americano 22:43 9:05
101 Dinah Nagy So Del Oro 22:46 9:06
102 Clarice Stabbert So Woodcreek 22:51 9:08
103 Camille Delany Fr Placer 22:52 9:09
104 Cate Henson Fr Nevada Union 22:55 9:10
105 Juana Moran So El Dorado 22:56 9:10
106 Brittany Steiger So Del Oro 23:00 9:12
107 Araceli Calderon So El Dorado 23:02 9:13
108 Payton Lagomarsino Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 23:14 9:18
109 Mallory Hedges So El Camino 23:16 9:18
110 Mara Martinez So Antelope 23:18 9:19
111 Meghan Lee Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 23:26 9:22
112 Katie Misik So Granite Bay 23:29 9:24
113 Paige Main Fr Woodcreek 23:30 9:24
114 Taylor Matsumoto Fr Bella Vista 23:32 9:25 14/15 37/38 3/3
115 Kendall Banks Fr Vista Del Lago (Fols 24:02 9:37
116 Hailey Marshall Fr El Dorado 24:21 9:44
117 Gabi Calderon So Rio Americano 24:52 9:57
118 Jane Runte So Del Oro 25:15 10:06
119 Samantha Myers So Rio Americano 25:39 10:16
120 Kloe Walker So Rio Americano 25:43 10:17
121 Carmen Barajas So Antelope 27:41 11:04
122 Kayla Herdemann Fr Bella Vista 27:50 11:08 15/15 38/38 2/3
123 Kaya Johnston Fr Antelope 27:52 11:09
124 Haley Mcneely Fr Nevada Union 27:59 11:12
125 Piper Weston Fr Del Oro 30:02 12:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Placer
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:21
85:47
17:09
6:52
43 Marin Chamberlin
So
15:58
6:23
1
Skyler Bray
So
16:36
6:38
3
Delaney Garcia
So
17:27
6:59
8
Riley Lasher
Fr
17:27
6:59
9
Emily Youngblood
Fr
18:19
7:20
22
Brenn Haydon
So
19:30
7:48
40
Abigail Jones
Fr
19:45
7:54
41
2 Vista Del Lago (Fols
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
87:48
17:34
7:01
56 Sydnee Kizziar
So
16:59
6:48
4
Natasha Evans
Fr
17:26
6:58
7
Lexi Willy
So
17:44
7:06
14
Annaka Barragan
So
17:48
7:07
15
Rachel Burgoyne
Fr
17:51
7:08
16
Melia Blankenfeld
Fr
18:08
7:15
21
Brynn Thomas
Fr
18:54
7:34
30
3 Nevada Union
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:48
90:43
18:09
7:15
111 Anya Cooper-hynell
So
16:16
6:30
2
Claire Berman
So
17:30
7:00
12
Alyssa Yonanaka
So
18:56
7:34
31
Jeralee Groves
So
18:57
7:35
32
Isabelle Smith
Fr
19:04
7:38
34
Sheriane Greene
Fr
19:17
7:43
36
Lylli Davidson
Fr
19:21
7:44
37
4 Rio Americano
8-8-7-6-4
Gap: 1:10
92:43
18:33
7:25
127 Molly Lewis
So
17:59
7:12
18
Emily Parrot
So
18:22
7:21
23
Nicole Heinz
So
18:33
7:25
24
Georgia Bracchi
So
18:40
7:28
27
Justine Intemann-m
So
19:09
7:40
35
Ajee Brooks
Fr
22:33
9:01
68
Anna Chris
Fr
22:43
9:05
69
5 Bella Vista
4-5-4-5-5
Gap: 2:29
93:23
18:41
7:28
130 Brittney McCown
So
17:23
6:57
5
Alexis Wallace
So
18:01
7:12
19
Megan Miller
So
18:38
7:27
25
Kinsey Stephen
So
19:29
7:48
39
Karlin York
Fr
19:52
7:57
42
Katie Allen
So
20:22
8:09
48
Nicole Strand
So
20:38
8:15
51
6 Granite Bay
7-7-6-4-6
Gap: 2:50
93:21
18:40
7:28
134 Sadie Vandenbogaerd
So
17:30
7:00
13
Mia Taylor
Fr
18:06
7:14
20
Claire Davidian
Fr
18:39
7:28
26
Marissa Larkin
Fr
18:46
7:30
28
Sami Larsh
So
20:20
8:08
47
Carlee Ryder
Jr
22:04
8:50
65
Katie Misik
So
23:29
9:24
70
7 Del Oro
5-4-5-7-7
Gap: 3:13
94:42
18:56
7:35
146 Abigael Untalan
So
17:24
6:58
6
Megan Wolfe-polgar
Fr
17:30
7:00
11
Jordan Miller
So
18:57
7:35
33
Alexis Williams
Fr
20:14
8:06
46
Cheridan Wagner
So
20:37
8:15
50
Emma King
So
20:50
8:20
54
Anika Bragg
Fr
21:10
8:28
59
8 El Dorado
9-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:31
98:46
19:45
7:54
205 Kasey Cope
So
18:51
7:32
29
Karen Lotz
So
19:24
7:46
38
Yesenia Garcia
So
20:02
8:01
44
Lauren Carver
So
20:07
8:03
45
Slaney Stringer
So
20:22
8:09
49
Amelia Andrews
So
20:57
8:23
56
Violet Mcguire
So
21:03
8:25
57
8 Woodcreek
6-6-8-8-8
Gap: 4:22
99:20
19:52
7:57
205 Mckenna Smith
So
17:28
6:59
10
Mackenzie Lewis
So
17:55
7:10
17
Taylor White
Fr
20:44
8:18
52
Sophia Golubyatnikov
So
21:23
8:33
62
Isabella Jacome
Fr
21:50
8:44
64
Regina Melo
Fr
22:05
8:50
66
Natalie Gubbins
Fr
22:23
8:57
67
10 El Camino
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:27
103:57
20:47
8:19
269 Josephine Ferreira
Fr
19:53
7:57
43
Sarah Tomlinson
Fr
20:46
8:18
53
Amaya Mullins
So
20:54
8:22
55
Stephanie Glaser
Fr
21:04
8:26
58
Christina Kennedy
So
21:20
8:32
60
Maria Mendoza
So
21:22
8:33
61
Sophie Minter
Fr
21:23
8:33
63
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Del Lago (Fols
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:17
96:00
19:12
7:41
24 Melia Blankenfeld
Fr
18:08
7:15
1
Brynn Thomas
Fr
18:54
7:34
2
Kaitlin Cruz
So
19:10
7:40
3
Annie Kozlowski
Fr
19:23
7:45
6
Kathleen Breeze
Fr
20:25
8:10
12
Sarah Sanderson
Fr
20:27
8:11
13
Breanna Brooks
So
21:01
8:24
20
2 Placer
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:20
100:45
20:09
8:04
57 Brenn Haydon
So
19:30
7:48
7
Abigail Jones
Fr
19:45
7:54
8
Kate Riccardelli
Fr
20:10
8:04
10
Mallory Cutter
So
20:30
8:12
14
Ariel Achilles
So
20:50
8:20
18
Kelsey Griffin
Fr
21:55
8:46
30
Camille Delany
Fr
22:52
9:09
38
3 Nevada Union
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:28
101:08
20:14
8:05
62 Sheriane Greene
Fr
19:17
7:43
4
Lylli Davidson
Fr
19:21
7:44
5
Sophia Lehmer
So
20:09
8:04
9
Syenna Valasquez
Fr
20:36
8:14
15
Kelsey Davidson
Fr
21:45
8:42
29
Aubry Lester
So
22:15
8:54
32
Rachel Stuckey
So
22:24
8:58
34
4 Bella Vista
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:19
105:32
21:06
8:27
103 Katie Allen
So
20:22
8:09
11
Nicole Strand
So
20:38
8:15
16
Natalie Fulton
So
21:24
8:34
24
Jordan Grafton
Fr
21:27
8:35
25
Emma olsen
So
21:41
8:40
27
Kendra Worthington
So
21:41
8:40
28
Maddy Gallegos-Gelein
So
22:22
8:57
33
5 Del Oro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:56
107:31
21:30
8:36
125 Emma King
So
20:50
8:20
17
Anika Bragg
Fr
21:10
8:28
22
Jessica Suchomel
So
21:12
8:29
23
Zasu Scott
So
21:33
8:37
26
Dinah Nagy
So
22:46
9:06
37
Brittany Steiger
So
23:00
9:12
40
Jane Runte
So
25:15
10:06
44
6 El Dorado
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:05
110:11
22:02
8:49
151 Amelia Andrews
So
20:57
8:23
19
Violet Mcguire
So
21:03
8:25
21
Kate Kornchuk
So
22:13
8:53
31
Juana Moran
So
22:56
9:10
39
Araceli Calderon
So
23:02
9:13
41
Hailey Marshall
Fr
24:21
9:44
42




7 Rio Americano
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:10
121:30
24:18
9:43
205 Ajee Brooks
Fr
22:33
9:01
35
Anna Chris
Fr
22:43
9:05
36
Gabi Calderon
So
24:52
9:57
43
Samantha Myers
So
25:39
10:16
45
Kloe Walker
So
25:43
10:17
46








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Del Lago (Fols
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
105:22
21:04
8:26
15 Sarah Sanderson
Fr
20:27
8:11
1
Breanna Brooks
So
21:01
8:24
2
Tiana Christensen
So
21:13
8:29
3
Gillian Werolin
So
21:20
8:32
4
Lauren Maurer
So
21:21
8:32
5
Carmen Dieken
Fr
21:41
8:40
6
Danielle Bello
So
21:55
8:46
8
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 6:09
118:04
23:37
9:27
60 Kendra Worthington
So
21:41
8:40
7
Maddy Gallegos-Gelein
So
22:22
8:57
10
Marissa Parks
So
22:39
9:04
12
Taylor Matsumoto
Fr
23:32
9:25
15
Kayla Herdemann
Fr
27:50
11:08
16








3 Nevada Union
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:44
118:13
23:39
9:27
64 Aubry Lester
So
22:15
8:54
9
Rachel Stuckey
So
22:24
8:58
11
Capri Lester
So
22:40
9:04
13
Cate Henson
Fr
22:55
9:10
14
Haley Mcneely
Fr
27:59
11:12
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.