Bella Vista Results from the Clovis North Twilight Inv at Clovis North HS on 10/21/16

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexis Wallace Jr V 12:17.1 6:09 2 15/46 2/2 3/15 5/22 12:51
(0:34,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Alyssa Egbert Sr JV 13:03.1 6:32 2 5/73 1/8 6/15 3/21 13:36
(0:33,4.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brittney McCown Jr V 13:20.7 6:40 2 18/56 3/3 11/15 3/15 13:12
Cessair McKinney Sr V 11:16.2 5:38 2 2/46 1/2 1/15 2/24 12:29
(1:13,9.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Emily Gottardi Sr JV 13:09.6 6:35 2 7/73 3/8 8/15 1/11 13:35
(0:25,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hannah Gow So V 12:31 6:16 2 9/45 2/2 4/15 4/22 13:43
(1:12,8.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hannah Robinson Sr JV 14:01.1 7:01 2 27/73 8/8 15/15 1/2 14:12
(0:11,1.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hannah Sims Sr JV 13:39.2 6:50 2 19/73 5/8 12/15 2/6 14:12
(0:33,3.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Katie Self Sr JV 13:53.8 6:57 2 23/73 7/8 14/15 1/4 14:47
(0:53,6.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kinsey Stephen Jr JV 13:10.2 6:35 2 8/73 4/8 9/15 1/9 13:01 You ROCK! (DSR)
Macey Lange Sr JV 13:06.4 6:33 2 6/73 2/8 7/15 3/16 14:09
(1:03,7.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Megan Drake Sr V 13:19.6 6:40 2 17/56 2/3 10/15 6/20 13:12
Sara Holm Sr V 12:33.9 6:17 2 8/56 1/3 5/15 4/21 13:51
(1:17,9.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sophie Luke Sr JV 13:41.5 6:51 2 20/73 6/8 13/15 1/4 15:02
(1:21,8.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Victoria Dix So V 12:14 6:07 2 4/45 1/2 2/15 4/23 13:52
(1:38,11.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 2/6 66:09
0:36
2 6:37 6:32 6:50 42 6:30 Alyssa Egbert (5), Macey Lange (6), Emily Gottardi (7), Kinsey Stephen (8), Hannah Sims (16)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Genevieve Serna Sr Clovis 12:04.2 6:02
2 Megan Dean Jr Clovis 12:09.8 6:05
3 Taylor Simonian Fr Clovis North 12:12.1 6:06
4 Lauren Lienau Sr Clovis North 12:19.2 6:10
5 Chloe Sharp Jr Clovis North 12:21.5 6:11
6 Ashley Gardner Fr Clovis East 12:27 6:14
7 Rachel Berry Sr Clovis 12:32.2 6:16
8 Sara Holm Sr Bella Vista 12:33.9 6:17 1/3 5/15 4/21
9 Perla Jimenez So Madera South 12:43.5 6:22
10 Dariana Miramontes Fr Madera South 12:56.6 6:28
11 Adria Kimball Jr Nipomo 12:57.2 6:29
12 Rachelle Barrett Fr Clovis East 13:04.9 6:32
13 Layla Loew Fr Nipomo 13:11.1 6:36
14 Lauren Sanders So Kerman 13:12.1 6:36
15 Ericka Trevino So Clovis West 13:12.1 6:36
16 Cierra Camarillo Sr Edison 13:16.4 6:38
17 Megan Drake Sr Bella Vista 13:19.6 6:40 2/3 10/15 6/20
18 Brittney McCown Jr Bella Vista 13:20.7 6:40 3/3 11/15 3/15
19 Karisma Rodriguez Fr Sanger 13:21.2 6:41
20 Consuelo Luna Sr Sanger 13:25.1 6:43
21 Morgan Reid So Clovis West 13:26.9 6:43
22 Savaanah Garcia So Madera South 13:29.1 6:45
23 Shelby Hicks Fr Clovis West 13:29.3 6:45
24 Jordan D'acquisto Fr Templeton 13:30.2 6:45
25 Samantha Hernandez Sr Edison 13:39.9 6:50
26 Tanvi Kenjale Fr Nipomo 13:40.6 6:50
27 Felycia Rosas So Reedley 13:41.2 6:51
28 Meghan Mcclenny Sr Templeton 13:46 6:53
29 Miriam Robles Sr Templeton 13:46.1 6:53
30 Alexis Aquilizan Jr Moreau Catholic 13:46.2 6:53
31 Aakanksha Ajithkumar Jr Moreau Catholic 13:47.7 6:54
32 Gaby Silva Sr Reedley 14:03.9 7:02
33 Courtney Gibson Sr Clovis East 14:06.7 7:03
34 Isabel Martinez So Exeter 14:10.1 7:05
35 Kaleses Sunamoto Jr Reedley 14:16 7:08
36 Katie Haitema Sr Moreau Catholic 14:21.4 7:11
37 Carla Alvarado Sr Dinuba 14:24.9 7:12
38 Jennifer Garduno Fr Caruthers 14:42.6 7:21
39 Blanca Segovia So Kerman 14:45 7:23
40 Yesenia Velazquez Jr Coalinga 14:54.4 7:27
41 Maria Medina Jr Coalinga 14:58.8 7:29
42 Valerie Navarro Sr Exeter 15:07.1 7:34
43 Maria (isabel) Elias So Coalinga 15:09.5 7:35
44 Alexias Arias Sr Bullard 15:17.3 7:39
45 Maizie Frady Jr Casa Roble 15:24.1 7:42
46 Charlie Dow Sr Exeter 15:24.9 7:42
47 Julia Carey Sr Casa Roble 15:25.1 7:43
48 Samantha Ceballos Fr Fresno 15:54.3 7:57
49 Fernanda Tortoledo Sr Fresno 15:55.2 7:58
50 Cara Dowling Fr Bullard 16:25.1 8:13
51 Jennifer Sanchez So McLane 16:57 8:29
52 Vanessa Rodriguez Sr Caruthers 17:00.7 8:30
53 Madeline Salinas Jr Caruthers 17:09.9 8:35
54 Tanae Royal Sr McLane 17:11.5 8:36
55 Victoria Hernandez Sr McLane 17:23.5 8:42
56 Paola Santiago So Fresno 17:42.1 8:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chloe Schultz Fr Clovis East 11:54.7 5:57
2 Taylor Lustyan Sr Clovis North 11:57.8 5:59
3 Vannessa Chavira Sr Clovis 12:04.9 6:02
4 Victoria Dix So Bella Vista 12:14 6:07 1/2 2/15 4/23
5 Marlen Martinez-lo Sr Madera South 12:17.4 6:09
6 Lauren Simonian Sr Clovis North 12:19.4 6:10
7 Lexi Walker Sr Clovis 12:21.3 6:11
8 Rebrekah Clark Jr Clovis East 12:28 6:14
9 Hannah Gow So Bella Vista 12:31 6:16 2/2 4/15 4/22
10 Hannah Wilson Jr Clovis West 12:31.8 6:16
11 Breana Herrera Jr Moreau Catholic 12:33 6:17
12 Triny Leon Fr Madera South 12:39.5 6:20
13 Ashley Hurdle Fr Templeton 12:44.2 6:22
14 Krystal Tsoi Jr Moreau Catholic 12:48.1 6:24
15 Hunter Long Fr Nipomo 12:52.4 6:26
16 Maite Blanc Jr Templeton 12:52.9 6:26
17 Madrid Holland So Nipomo 12:53.1 6:27
18 Makenzie Thomas Fr Clovis West 12:53.8 6:27
19 Arisandy Melgarejo So Kerman 13:05.8 6:33
20 Alma Mendoza So Kerman 13:07 6:34
21 Jimena Ruvalcaba Jr Sanger 13:08 6:34
22 Lorenia Torres Sr Edison 13:14.7 6:37
23 Jacqui Vidrio Sr Reedley 13:17 6:39
24 Clarissa Luna Jr Sanger 13:29 6:45
25 Sara Dubon Fr Edison 13:32.6 6:46
26 Ruby Pina So Caruthers 13:38.2 6:49
27 Seazynn Gilliland So Bullard 13:46.9 6:53
28 Lucia Jimenez Sr Dinuba 13:50 6:55
29 Candy Mateo So Caruthers 13:56.8 6:58
30 Tiffany Campbell Jr Exeter 13:59.6 7:00
31 Adalene Velasco So Dinuba 14:01.1 7:01
32 Rhea Gandhi So Grace Davis 14:03.9 7:02
33 Elizabeth Guillen Jr Exeter 14:11.1 7:06
34 Nadiah Mohammed Sr Bullard 14:14.6 7:07
35 Iris Rodriguez Sr Grace Davis 14:31.4 7:16
36 Casey Shaw Jr Casa Roble 14:31.6 7:16
37 Alma Sanchez Jr Coalinga 14:32.1 7:16
38 Asucena Perez Jr Reedley 14:34.8 7:17
39 Giselle Licea Sr Coalinga 14:56.8 7:28
40 Elizabeth Trujillo Sr West Bakersfield 15:36.7 7:48
41 Sylvia Hernandez Jr West Bakersfield 15:42.5 7:51
42 Samaya Thahane Jr McLane 15:54.4 7:57
43 Maria Rodriguez Sr Roosevelt 15:59 8:00
44 Kayla Shaw Jr Casa Roble 16:03 8:02
45 Victoria Alvarado Jr McLane 16:03.4 8:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Blayney Dolan Jr Clovis North 11:10.8 5:35
2 Cessair McKinney Sr Bella Vista 11:16.2 5:38 1/2 1/15 2/24
3 Mckenna Lewis Jr Clovis 11:26.4 5:43
4 Mackenzie Madron Fr Clovis East 11:30.6 5:45
5 Pari Manoogian Sr Clovis North 11:35.4 5:48
6 Jacqueline Garcia Fr Kerman 11:43.6 5:52
7 Olivia Herrera So Clovis 11:43.9 5:52
8 Veronica Ortega Jr Madera South 11:55.2 5:58
9 Diana Iniguez Fr Madera South 12:01.7 6:01
10 Araceli Mancilla Sr Bullard 12:03.3 6:02
11 Taylor Gonzales Sr Buchanan 12:07.1 6:04
12 Giselle Uribe Fr Buchanan 12:08.2 6:04
13 Nia Isom Jr Moreau Catholic 12:11.7 6:06
14 Megan Nabors Fr Clovis West 12:12.7 6:06
15 Alexis Wallace Jr Bella Vista 12:17.1 6:09 2/2 3/15 5/22
16 Jackie Lopez Jr Nipomo 12:20.6 6:10
17 Jadyn Pennington Fr Clovis East 12:26 6:13
18 Natalie Castillo Sr Arvin 12:28.4 6:14
19 Lauren Sagariballa Sr Kerman 12:29.1 6:15
20 Nancy Gomez Sr Caruthers 12:31.9 6:16
21 Megan Anderson Sr Clovis West 12:35.8 6:18
22 Gina Chavez Fr Roosevelt 12:36.7 6:18
23 Luisa Chavez Sr Edison 12:39.6 6:20
24 Flor Hernandez Sr Nipomo 12:49.1 6:25
25 Sasha Solano-mcdan Sr Edison 12:52 6:26
26 Sarah Craig Jr Casa Roble 12:53.9 6:27
27 Jackie Delgado Fr Dinuba 12:55.1 6:28
28 Ximena Ramos Fr Reedley 12:56.5 6:28
29 Victoria Melgoza So Sanger 13:01.4 6:31
30 Liliana Jimenez Sr Dinuba 13:05.3 6:33
31 Railey Gilliland So Bullard 13:08.2 6:34
32 Jasmine Ferrer Jr Coalinga 13:08.5 6:34
33 Toni Payton So Sanger 13:14.8 6:37
34 Keila Robles Fr Reedley 13:17.7 6:39
35 Amber Cordova So Grace Davis 13:21.6 6:41
36 Alina Bizyayeva Jr Grace Davis 13:23.9 6:42
37 Talia Lowere Jr Moreau Catholic 13:34.4 6:47
38 Sonia Granados Sr Coalinga 13:41.8 6:51
39 Sahaana Narayanan Jr Casa Roble 13:46.4 6:53
40 Annalisa Dailo Sr West Bakersfield 13:51.4 6:56
41 Brianna Padilla Fr Roosevelt 14:18.5 7:09
42 Miranda Cadriel So West Bakersfield 14:34.9 7:17
43 Silvia Cruz So Arvin 14:38.9 7:19
44 Citaly Zamora Jr McLane 15:12.1 7:36
45 Alyssa Vargas Jr Fresno 15:19.1 7:40
46 Leslie Rojas So McLane 15:39.3 7:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Karina Perez Sr Clovis 12:40.2 6:20
2 Jordyn Ohashi Jr Clovis 12:42.1 6:21
3 Addie Aguilar Sr Clovis North 12:44 6:22
4 Margaret Smith Sr Clovis North 12:48.3 6:24
5 Alyssa Egbert Sr Bella Vista 13:03.1 6:32 1/8 6/15 3/21
6 Macey Lange Sr Bella Vista 13:06.4 6:33 2/8 7/15 3/16
7 Emily Gottardi Sr Bella Vista 13:09.6 6:35 3/8 8/15 1/11
8 Kinsey Stephen Jr Bella Vista 13:10.2 6:35 4/8 9/15 1/9
9 Amber Hodges Jr Clovis 13:10.8 6:35
10 Shelby Althoff Sr Clovis 13:11.4 6:36
11 Natalie Curtis Jr Clovis 13:17.3 6:39
12 Hannah Haugen Sr Clovis North 13:22.5 6:41
13 Amanda Hernandez Jr Golden Valley (CE) 13:25 6:43
14 Maddie Young Sr Immanuel 13:27.6 6:44
15 Marisa Gularte Sr Clovis West 13:29.6 6:45
16 Alondra Chavira So Edison 13:31.9 6:46
17 Zaiah Padilla Jr Clovis East 13:33.3 6:47
18 Ana Tirado Sr Madera South 13:34.3 6:47
19 Hannah Sims Sr Bella Vista 13:39.2 6:50 5/8 12/15 2/6
20 Sophie Luke Sr Bella Vista 13:41.5 6:51 6/8 13/15 1/4
21 Cameron Evaro Sr Clovis West 13:44.2 6:52
22 Alejandra Espinosa Sr Kerman 13:44.2 6:52
23 Katie Self Sr Bella Vista 13:53.8 6:57 7/8 14/15 1/4
24 Sami Lynes Jr Buchanan 13:54.8 6:57
25 Alyssa Silvestri Jr Clovis East 13:57 6:59
26 Lizet Vasquez So Edison 13:57.4 6:59
27 Hannah Robinson Sr Bella Vista 14:01.1 7:01 8/8 15/15 1/2
28 Alycia Gonzales So Edison 14:05.9 7:03
29 Alyssa Saldivar Jr Clovis West 14:07.2 7:04
30 Erika Cavanaugh Sr Clovis West 14:10.4 7:05
31 Erica Tello Sr Madera South 14:13.3 7:07
32 Angelica Mercado Sr Edison 14:15 7:08
33 Jannel Zuniga Sr Madera South 14:17.9 7:09
34 Evelyn Amador Sr Kerman 14:19.3 7:10
35 Alessia Maina Sr Nipomo 14:21.5 7:11
36 Ashley Gonzalez Sr Clovis North 14:24.9 7:12
37 Katie Donovan Sr Clovis East 14:25.1 7:13
38 Jackie Aguilar Sr Golden Valley (CE) 14:36.1 7:18
39 Simone Baier Jr Clovis West 14:40.4 7:20
40 Stephanie Delaroz Sr Edison 14:44 7:22
41 Nathalie Delgadillo Sr Golden Valley (CE) 14:46.2 7:23
42 Cindy Estrada So McLane 14:51.4 7:26
43 Lucy Cummings Sr Minarets 14:56.1 7:28
44 Allie Lopez Fr Coalinga 15:12.3 7:36
45 Guadelupe Romero Jr Edison 15:14.6 7:37
46 Alyssa Torres Sr Exeter 15:16.5 7:38
47 Kassandra Cervantes Sr Golden Valley (CE) 15:18.8 7:39
48 Sydney Silva So Exeter 15:27.7 7:44
49 Rebecca Marquez Jr Golden Valley (CE) 15:33.1 7:47
50 Sravya Balasa Jr Moreau Catholic 15:35.5 7:48
51 Juana Serrato Jr Edison 15:42 7:51
52 Abby Burriel Sr Exeter 15:49.8 7:55
53 Berenice Vences So Nipomo 15:56.7 7:58
54 Samantha Johnson Jr Nipomo 15:57.6 7:59
55 Carley Burton Jr Clovis West 16:02.9 8:01
56 Kieryn Hicks Jr Clovis West 16:04.8 8:02
57 Arleny Garcia Fr Exeter 16:05.3 8:03
58 Seidy Garcia Fr Coalinga 16:06 8:03
59 Leoni Viertel Sr Clovis North 16:12.8 8:06
60 Thea Hudson Jr Bullard 16:13.6 8:07
61 Jamie Choate Jr Clovis East 16:13.8 8:07
62 Nancy Giron Sr Madera South 16:16.6 8:08
63 Jessica Velasco Jr Coalinga 16:20.8 8:10
64 Areli Vargas Sr Golden Valley (CE) 16:24.8 8:12
65 Rebecca Alvarez Jr McLane 17:31.4 8:46
66 Tiana Cheung Jr Moreau Catholic 17:32.3 8:46
67 Kaysee Stephens Jr Golden Valley (CE) 18:03.1 9:02
68 Sidney Mcarron Sr Immanuel 18:34.8 9:17
69 Joanna Aguilera Jr Dinuba 18:40.5 9:20
70 Michelle Menchaca Jr Edison 18:52.4 9:26
71 Alynez Zuniga Jr Bullard 20:24.5 10:12
72 Maria Weyne Jr Bakersfield Christian 23:58.8 11:59
73 Yanin Martinez Sr Grace Davis 27:19.7 13:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Clovis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
65:02
13:00
6:30
33 Karina Perez
Sr
12:40
6:20
1
Jordyn Ohashi
Jr
12:42
6:21
2
Amber Hodges
Jr
13:11
6:35
9
Shelby Althoff
Sr
13:11
6:36
10
Natalie Curtis
Jr
13:17
6:39
11








2 Bella Vista
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
66:09
13:14
6:37
42 Alyssa Egbert
Sr
13:03
6:32
5
Macey Lange
Sr
13:06
6:33
6
Emily Gottardi
Sr
13:10
6:35
7
Kinsey Stephen
Jr
13:10
6:35
8
Hannah Sims
Sr
13:39
6:50
16
Sophie Luke
Sr
13:42
6:51
17
Katie Self
Sr
13:54
6:57
19
3 Clovis North
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 3:29
69:33
13:55
6:57
80 Addie Aguilar
Sr
12:44
6:22
3
Margaret Smith
Sr
12:48
6:24
4
Hannah Haugen
Sr
13:23
6:41
12
Ashley Gonzalez
Sr
14:25
7:12
25
Leoni Viertel
Sr
16:13
8:06
36








4 Clovis West
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:11
70:12
14:02
7:01
104 Marisa Gularte
Sr
13:30
6:45
14
Cameron Evaro
Sr
13:44
6:52
18
Alyssa Saldivar
Jr
14:07
7:04
22
Erika Cavanaugh
Sr
14:10
7:05
23
Simone Baier
Jr
14:40
7:20
27
Carley Burton
Jr
16:03
8:01
34
Kieryn Hicks
Jr
16:05
8:02
35
5 Edison
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:12
70:34
14:07
7:03
108 Alondra Chavira
So
13:32
6:46
15
Lizet Vasquez
So
13:57
6:59
20
Alycia Gonzales
So
14:06
7:03
21
Angelica Mercado
Sr
14:15
7:08
24
Stephanie Delaroz
Sr
14:44
7:22
28
Guadelupe Romero
Jr
15:15
7:37
30
Juana Serrato
Jr
15:42
7:51
33
6 Golden Valley (CE)
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:08
73:39
14:44
7:22
131 Amanda Hernandez
Jr
13:25
6:43
13
Jackie Aguilar
Sr
14:36
7:18
26
Nathalie Delgadillo
Sr
14:46
7:23
29
Kassandra Cervantes
Sr
15:19
7:39
31
Rebecca Marquez
Jr
15:33
7:47
32
Areli Vargas
Sr
16:25
8:12
37
Kaysee Stephens
Jr
18:03
9:02
38
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.