Bella Vista Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/8/16

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Benjamin Blankenburg Jr JV 17:38.8 5:42 3.1 65/401 2/7 9/14 15/39 17:49
(0:11,1.0)
17:49
(0:11,1.0)
17:49
(0:11,1.0)
17:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Bret Henkel Jr V 16:57 5:28 3.1 132/166 5/7 5/14 18/23 16:49 16:49 16:19
Chris Hatch Jr JV 19:12.5 6:12 3.1 220/401 7/7 14/14 12/23 22:54
(3:42,16.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Damian King So V 15:56.3 5:08 3.1 34/166 1/7 1/14 20/29 16:07
(0:11,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
David Gonzalez Sr JV 18:15.2 5:53 3.1 126/401 5/7 12/14 11/32 18:27
(0:12,1.0)
18:27
(0:12,1.0)
18:27
(0:12,1.0)
17:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Eugene Kim Sr V 16:49.6 5:26 3.1 119/166 4/7 4/14 19/23 17:32
(0:42,4.0)
16:54
(0:04,0.4)
16:54
(0:04,0.4)
16:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gabriel Alderman Jr JV 18:08.3 5:51 3.1 115/401 4/7 11/14 13/37 17:52
Hayden Low Jr V 17:30.4 5:39 3.1 158/166 7/7 7/14 17/22 17:54
(0:23,2.2)
17:54
(0:23,2.2)
17:54
(0:23,2.2)
17:09 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jaxon Clausen Sr V 16:48.4 5:25 3.1 117/166 3/7 3/14 21/23 17:02
(0:14,1.4)
16:27 16:27 15:54 You ROCK! (LY)
Justin Lack Jr JV 18:38.9 6:01 3.1 173/401 6/7 13/14 14/28 16:47
Kevin Gonzalez Sr JV 17:59.4 5:48 3.1 100/401 3/7 10/14 17/39 18:31
(0:32,2.9)
18:31
(0:32,2.9)
18:31
(0:32,2.9)
17:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Nathaniel LaSalle Jr V 16:12.6 5:14 3.1 58/166 2/7 2/14 14/23 17:40
(1:27,8.2)
16:59
(0:46,4.5)
16:59
(0:46,4.5)
15:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Spencer Cochran So JV 17:31.9 5:39 3.1 57/401 1/7 8/14 19/39
Tristan King So V 17:05.3 5:31 3.1 137/166 6/7 6/14 16/23 17:53
(0:47,4.4)
16:30 16:30 16:30 You ROCK! (LY)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 17/23 82:44
1:01
3.1 5:20 5:08 5:28 430 5:04 87:21
(4:37,5.3)
83:18
(0:34,0.7)
82:43 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Damian King (28), Nathaniel LaSalle (52), Jaxon Clausen (111), Eugene Kim (113), Bret Henkel (126)
JV 1st 5 15/32 89:34
0:43
3.1 5:47 5:39 5:53 414 5:25 92:53
(3:20,3.6)
92:53
(3:20,3.6)
92:53
(3:20,3.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Spencer Cochran (53), Benjamin Blankenburg (60), Kevin Gonzalez (90), Gabriel Alderman (102), David Gonzalez (109)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luis Grijalva Sr Armijo 14:49.9 4:47
2 Michael Vernau Sr Davis Senior 14:52 4:48
3 Callum Bolger Sr San Luis Obispo 15:01.3 4:51
4 Steven Khan Sr Ayala 15:12.5 4:54
5 Jacl Landgraf Jr Dana Hills 15:14.4 4:55
6 Evert Silva Sr Fresno 15:19.7 4:57
7 Colin Fitzgerald Jr Crescenta Valley 15:24.5 4:58
8 Henry Weisberg Sr McQueen (Nv) 15:31.2 5:00
9 Jacob Korgan Jr Great Oak 15:32.1 5:01
10 Miguel Villar Sr Madera South 15:33.4 5:01
11 Abraham Gonzales Sr Katella 15:36.7 5:02
12 Carlos Carvajal Jr Great Oak 15:37.4 5:02
13 Ryan Renken Sr Claremont 15:37.7 5:02
14 Zach Arias Jr Ayala 15:40.9 5:04
15 Solomon Fountain Sr Great Oak 15:41.8 5:04
16 Joshua O'neill So Trabuco Hills 15:42.5 5:04
17 Liam Anderson So Redwood - NC 15:42.6 5:04
18 Brendan Jones Sr Jesuit 15:42.9 5:04
19 Benjamin Holland Sr Jesuit 15:43.7 5:04
20 Thomas Wilfert Sr Dana Hills 15:44.9 5:05
21 Matthew Strangio Fr Jesuit 15:46.3 5:05
22 Owen Bishop Sr Claremont 15:46.7 5:05
23 Tyler Tickner So Great Oak 15:47.2 5:06
23 Anthony Lamar Sr Claremont 15:47.2 5:06
25 Angel Aguirre Sr California-SS 15:48.3 5:06
26 Justin Eipp Sr Great Oak 15:49.6 5:06
27 Brandon Hough Sr Dana Hills 15:50.5 5:07
28 Eddy Wagenseller So Dana Hills 15:50.7 5:07
29 Curtis Durham Sr Yucaipa 15:51 5:07
30 Jared Rodriguez Sr Foothill Tech 15:52.3 5:07
31 Ryan Shields So Great Oak 15:54.3 5:08
32 Ryan Cowgill So Claremont 15:54.8 5:08
33 Tristan Miller Sr Monte Vista 15:55 5:08
34 Damian King So Bella Vista 15:56.3 5:08 1/7 1/14 20/29
35 Joseph Vasquez Sr Arcadia 15:56.5 5:09
36 Ethan Duffy Sr Newbury Park 15:56.8 5:09
37 Jason Flores Sr Beaumont 15:57.5 5:09
38 Anthony Ruiz Sr Great Oak 15:58 5:09
39 Zachary Stallings Sr McQueen (Nv) 15:59 5:09
40 Javier Maines Sr Mission Viejo 16:01 5:10
41 Daniel Rubin So Sage Creek 16:01.1 5:10
42 Brett Vogelsang Sr Beaumont 16:01.1 5:10
43 Bryan Llopis Jr Trabuco Hills 16:02.9 5:11
44 William Sanchez Jr Beaumont 16:03.1 5:11
45 Jonah Evens Sr Claremont 16:04.9 5:11
46 Nicholas Hernandez Sr Madera South 16:04.9 5:11
47 Jonathan Ayson Sr California-SS 16:05.7 5:12
48 Jarred Richards Jr Yucaipa 16:06.5 5:12
49 Nolan Valdivia Jr Beaumont 16:07.2 5:12
50 Jacob Aries So San Juan Hills 16:09 5:13
51 Rafael Gonzalez Sr El Rancho 16:09.4 5:13
52 Andrew Martinez So Ayala 16:09.6 5:13
53 Smith Herschel Sr Highland (Palmdale) 16:09.7 5:13
54 Ethan Ronk So Newbury Park 16:10.7 5:13
55 Felix Lawson Sr Claremont 16:11.3 5:13
56 Luis Chavez Jr Mission Viejo 16:11.8 5:13
57 Michael Ochoa Sr Madera South 16:12.3 5:14
58 Nathaniel LaSalle Jr Bella Vista 16:12.6 5:14 2/7 2/14 14/23 17:40
(1:27)
16:59
(0:46)
16:59
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Chris Kuchta Jr Foothill Tech 16:13.2 5:14
60 Tony Segura Jr Arcadia 16:14.2 5:14
61 Quinn Estrada Sr California-SS 16:14.3 5:14
62 Tanner Dutchover Sr Yucaipa 16:15.1 5:15
63 Sanjay Pfupajena Sr Arcadia 16:15.3 5:15
64 Carrick Denker Fr Dana Hills 16:15.3 5:15
65 Alejandro Contreras Sr California-SS 16:16.1 5:15
66 Brett Hickman Jr Mission Viejo 16:16.2 5:15
67 Brody Ray Sr San Juan Hills 16:16.5 5:15
68 Adrian Alvarez Jr Madera South 16:17.3 5:15
69 Victor Ochoa So Madera South 16:17.7 5:15
70 Andrew Thomas Sr Redwood - NC 16:17.8 5:15
71 Nathaniel Garner Jr Newbury Park 16:18.2 5:16
72 Nicolas Vomund Sr Monte Vista 16:18.4 5:16
73 Garrett Rexford Sr Mission Viejo 16:18.6 5:16
74 Simon Fuller So Dana Hills 16:20.1 5:16
75 Hayden Stein So Dana Hills 16:21 5:16
76 Daniel Maneloveg Sr Monte Vista 16:21.9 5:17
77 Ross Harps Jr Yucaipa 16:22 5:17
78 Tim Reyes Jr Beaumont 16:23 5:17
79 Kyle Hess Sr Trabuco Hills 16:23.1 5:17
80 Vincent Li Jr Homestead 16:23.5 5:17
81 Joseph Torres Sr California-SS 16:23.6 5:17
82 Evan Pedersen Sr Foothill Tech 16:24 5:17
83 Antonio Arroyo Sr Arcadia 16:24.8 5:18
84 Jacob Villegas So Ayala 16:26.8 5:18
85 Ben Reed Jr Arcadia 16:28.2 5:19
86 Jace Aschbrenner Fr Newbury Park 16:28.5 5:19
87 Nico Young Fr Newbury Park 16:28.5 5:19
88 Zach Martinez Jr Redwood - NC 16:29.5 5:19
89 Trevor Tirrell So Trabuco Hills 16:29.8 5:19
90 Gabriel Ramirez Jr California-SS 16:30.6 5:20
91 Parker Jenkins Jr Yucaipa 16:31.3 5:20
92 Christian Nevarez Sr Madera South 16:31.6 5:20
93 Colin Ryan So Jesuit 16:33.2 5:20
94 Justin Briscoe Fr Yucaipa 16:33.2 5:20
95 William Maas Sr Sage Creek 16:34.9 5:21
96 Donald Brown Sr El Rancho 16:34.9 5:21
97 Julian Lasting Jr San Juan Hills 16:35.2 5:21
98 Max Sawyer Sr Homestead 16:35.7 5:21
99 Matthew Kim So Monte Vista 16:36.4 5:21
100 James Melkonian Sr Sage Creek 16:37.3 5:22
101 Alec Llamas Jr Foothill Tech 16:37.4 5:22
102 Leo Olivia Jr Highland (Palmdale) 16:38.1 5:22
103 Julian Puffer Sr Arcadia 16:39.8 5:23
104 Erik Estrada Jr El Rancho 16:40 5:23
105 Joe Mendoza Sr El Rancho 16:40 5:23
106 Eziquiel Gurule Jr California-SS 16:41.9 5:23
107 Micah Harrison So Ayala 16:42.5 5:23
108 Robert Bell Sr Jesuit 16:42.7 5:23
109 Matthew Johnson Jr Monte Vista 16:42.8 5:23
110 Luke Trafecanty Sr Claremont 16:43.9 5:24
111 Ethan Adams Sr Mission Viejo 16:44.5 5:24
112 Richard Szutu Sr Ayala 16:45.7 5:24
113 Tigran Jauregui Jr El Rancho 16:46 5:25
114 Hixon Shane Jr Highland (Palmdale) 16:47.1 5:25
115 Justin Morris So Sage Creek 16:47.3 5:25
116 Ryan Allen Jr San Juan Hills 16:47.3 5:25
117 Jaxon Clausen Sr Bella Vista 16:48.4 5:25 3/7 3/14 21/23 17:02
(0:14)
16:27 16:27 You ROCK! (LY)
118 Nicholas Salonites Fr Jesuit 16:48.7 5:25
119 Eugene Kim Sr Bella Vista 16:49.6 5:26 4/7 4/14 19/23 17:32
(0:42)
16:54
(0:04)
16:54
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
120 Ryan Garcia Jr Trabuco Hills 16:50.1 5:26
121 Benjamin Smiley Sr Monte Vista 16:50.3 5:26
122 Boris Zeissig Sr Ayala 16:51.5 5:26
123 Joshua Weghorst So Yucaipa 16:53 5:27
124 Chris Suzuki Jr Sage Creek 16:53 5:27
125 Christian Mitchell Jr Sage Creek 16:53.2 5:27
126 Ryan Pole Jr Redwood - NC 16:53.7 5:27
127 Henry Pick So Foothill Tech 16:54.8 5:27
128 Alex Manos Jr Newbury Park 16:55.1 5:27
129 Brendan Lau Sr Monte Vista 16:55.6 5:28
130 Edward Zeng Jr Arcadia 16:55.7 5:28
131 Trey Casswell Jr Foothill Tech 16:56.8 5:28
132 Bret Henkel Jr Bella Vista 16:57 5:28 5/7 5/14 18/23 16:49 16:49
133 John Jezek Jr Mission Viejo 16:58.9 5:29
134 Vidal-gomez Kris Sr Highland (Palmdale) 16:59.3 5:29
135 Nicholas Dorsett Sr Trabuco Hills 17:00.8 5:29
136 Clay Nishi Sr Newbury Park 17:01.1 5:29
137 Tristan King So Bella Vista 17:05.3 5:31 6/7 6/14 16/23 17:53
(0:47)
16:30 16:30 You ROCK! (LY)
138 Seth Garcia Jr Madera South 17:06.2 5:31
139 Trevor Hayashibara Sr Trabuco Hills 17:06.5 5:31
140 Damien Sanchez Jr Beaumont 17:06.6 5:31
141 Elvis Rojas So Beaumont 17:07.4 5:31
142 Austin Patel So Redwood - NC 17:08.1 5:32
143 Cameron Mackay Jr Homestead 17:08.3 5:32
144 Carlos Rodriguez Sr Highland (Palmdale) 17:08.5 5:32
145 William Scott Sr Homestead 17:11.2 5:33
146 Mason Keach So McQueen (Nv) 17:12.5 5:33
147 Cj Sloan Sr Homestead 17:12.9 5:33
148 Shane Helton Jr McQueen (Nv) 17:13.6 5:33
149 Jason Hernandez Jr San Juan Hills 17:14.5 5:34
150 Kyle Copley Jr San Juan Hills 17:17.9 5:35
151 Oliver Svensson So Mission Viejo 17:21.1 5:36
151 Taven Thomas Jr McQueen (Nv) 17:21.1 5:36
153 Dalton Bourne Jr San Juan Hills 17:22.2 5:36
154 Albert Madueno Sr El Rancho 17:24 5:37
155 Jordan Rahe Jr Jesuit 17:24.5 5:37
156 Ikenna Achura Sr Highland (Palmdale) 17:26.6 5:38
157 Brad Nelson Jr Sage Creek 17:29.8 5:39
158 Hayden Low Jr Bella Vista 17:30.4 5:39 7/7 7/14 17/22 17:54
(0:23)
17:54
(0:23)
17:54
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
159 Nicolas Duchez Jr Homestead 17:37.9 5:41
160 Adrian Flores Sr El Rancho 17:39.2 5:42
161 Maverick Marsala Sr McQueen (Nv) 17:47.9 5:44
162 Matthew Bennett Sr Homestead 18:07.3 5:51
163 Matthew Phipps So Redwood - NC 18:14.5 5:53
164 Joe Cox Fr Highland (Palmdale) 18:36.1 6:00
165 Anthony Florez Sr McQueen (Nv) 18:51.5 6:05
166 James Conant Jr Redwood - NC 19:56.9 6:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
78:28
15:42
5:04
56 Jacob Korgan
Jr
15:32
5:01
4
Carlos Carvajal
Jr
15:37
5:02
6
Solomon Fountain
Sr
15:42
5:04
9
Tyler Tickner
So
15:47
5:06
17
Justin Eipp
Sr
15:50
5:06
20
Ryan Shields
So
15:54
5:08
25
Anthony Ruiz
Sr
15:58
5:09
32
2 Claremont
6-4-3-3-2
Gap: 0:27
79:11
15:50
5:07
105 Ryan Renken
Sr
15:38
5:02
7
Owen Bishop
Sr
15:47
5:05
16
Anthony Lamar
Sr
15:47
5:06
17
Ryan Cowgill
So
15:55
5:08
26
Jonah Evens
Sr
16:05
5:11
39
Felix Lawson
Sr
16:11
5:13
49
Luke Trafecanty
Sr
16:44
5:24
104
3 Dana Hills
2-3-2-2-3
Gap: 1:01
78:56
15:47
5:06
117 Jacl Landgraf
Jr
15:14
4:55
2
Thomas Wilfert
Sr
15:45
5:05
14
Brandon Hough
Sr
15:51
5:07
21
Eddy Wagenseller
So
15:51
5:07
22
Carrick Denker
Fr
16:15
5:15
58
Simon Fuller
So
16:20
5:16
68
Hayden Stein
So
16:21
5:16
69
4 Beaumont
17-11-7-6-4
Gap: 0:26
80:32
16:06
5:12
220 Jason Flores
Sr
15:58
5:09
31
Brett Vogelsang
Sr
16:01
5:10
36
William Sanchez
Jr
16:03
5:11
38
Nolan Valdivia
Jr
16:07
5:12
43
Tim Reyes
Jr
16:23
5:17
72
Damien Sanchez
Jr
17:07
5:31
134
Elvis Rojas
So
17:07
5:31
135
5 Madera South
5-7-6-7-5
Gap: 0:44
80:26
16:05
5:11
221 Miguel Villar
Sr
15:33
5:01
5
Nicholas Hernandez
Sr
16:05
5:11
40
Michael Ochoa
Sr
16:12
5:14
51
Adrian Alvarez
Jr
16:17
5:15
62
Victor Ochoa
So
16:18
5:15
63
Christian Nevarez
Sr
16:32
5:20
86
Seth Garcia
Jr
17:06
5:31
132
6 Jesuit
9-5-3-4-6
Gap: 1:00
80:29
16:06
5:12
229 Brendan Jones
Sr
15:43
5:04
12
Benjamin Holland
Sr
15:44
5:04
13
Matthew Strangio
Fr
15:46
5:05
15
Colin Ryan
So
16:33
5:20
87
Robert Bell
Sr
16:43
5:23
102
Nicholas Salonites
Fr
16:49
5:25
112
Jordan Rahe
Jr
17:25
5:37
149
7 Ayala
1-1-5-5-7
Gap: 1:30
80:12
16:02
5:10
234 Steven Khan
Sr
15:13
4:54
1
Zach Arias
Jr
15:41
5:04
8
Andrew Martinez
So
16:10
5:13
46
Jacob Villegas
So
16:27
5:18
78
Micah Harrison
So
16:43
5:23
101
Richard Szutu
Sr
16:46
5:24
106
Boris Zeissig
Sr
16:52
5:26
116
8 California-SS
10-9-8-8-8
Gap: 0:35
80:48
16:10
5:13
249 Angel Aguirre
Sr
15:48
5:06
19
Jonathan Ayson
Sr
16:06
5:12
41
Quinn Estrada
Sr
16:14
5:14
55
Alejandro Contreras
Sr
16:16
5:15
59
Joseph Torres
Sr
16:24
5:17
75
Gabriel Ramirez
Jr
16:31
5:20
84
Eziquiel Gurule
Jr
16:42
5:23
100
9 Yucaipa
11-10-10-9-9
Gap: 0:40
81:06
16:13
5:14
277 Curtis Durham
Sr
15:51
5:07
23
Jarred Richards
Jr
16:07
5:12
42
Tanner Dutchover
Sr
16:15
5:15
56
Ross Harps
Jr
16:22
5:17
71
Parker Jenkins
Jr
16:31
5:20
85
Justin Briscoe
Fr
16:33
5:20
88
Joshua Weghorst
So
16:53
5:27
117
10 Arcadia
15-16-11-12-10
Gap: 0:32
81:19
16:16
5:15
296 Joseph Vasquez
Sr
15:57
5:09
29
Tony Segura
Jr
16:14
5:14
54
Sanjay Pfupajena
Sr
16:15
5:15
57
Antonio Arroyo
Sr
16:25
5:18
77
Ben Reed
Jr
16:28
5:19
79
Julian Puffer
Sr
16:40
5:23
97
Edward Zeng
Jr
16:56
5:28
124
11 Newbury Park
16-14-12-13-11
Gap: 0:32
81:23
16:17
5:15
304 Ethan Duffy
Sr
15:57
5:09
30
Ethan Ronk
So
16:11
5:13
48
Nathaniel Garner
Jr
16:18
5:16
65
Jace Aschbrenner
Fr
16:29
5:19
80
Nico Young
Fr
16:29
5:19
81
Alex Manos
Jr
16:55
5:27
122
Clay Nishi
Sr
17:01
5:29
130
12 Mission Viejo
18-17-13-11-12
Gap: 0:44
81:32
16:18
5:16
316 Javier Maines
Sr
16:01
5:10
34
Luis Chavez
Jr
16:12
5:13
50
Brett Hickman
Jr
16:16
5:15
60
Garrett Rexford
Sr
16:19
5:16
67
Ethan Adams
Sr
16:45
5:24
105
John Jezek
Jr
16:59
5:29
127
Oliver Svensson
So
17:21
5:36
145
13 Trabuco Hills
7-8-9-10-13
Gap: 1:08
81:28
16:18
5:15
317 Joshua O'neill
So
15:43
5:04
10
Bryan Llopis
Jr
16:03
5:11
37
Kyle Hess
Sr
16:23
5:17
73
Trevor Tirrell
So
16:30
5:19
83
Ryan Garcia
Jr
16:50
5:26
114
Nicholas Dorsett
Sr
17:01
5:29
129
Trevor Hayashibara
Sr
17:07
5:31
133
14 Monte Vista
13-18-16-15-14
Gap: 0:48
81:55
16:23
5:17
359 Tristan Miller
Sr
15:55
5:08
27
Nicolas Vomund
Sr
16:18
5:16
66
Daniel Maneloveg
Sr
16:22
5:17
70
Matthew Kim
So
16:36
5:21
93
Matthew Johnson
Jr
16:43
5:23
103
Benjamin Smiley
Sr
16:50
5:26
115
Brendan Lau
Sr
16:56
5:28
123
15 Foothill Tech
12-13-14-14-15
Gap: 1:03
82:02
16:24
5:18
369 Jared Rodriguez
Sr
15:52
5:07
24
Chris Kuchta
Jr
16:13
5:14
53
Evan Pedersen
Sr
16:24
5:17
76
Alec Llamas
Jr
16:37
5:22
95
Henry Pick
So
16:55
5:27
121
Trey Casswell
Jr
16:57
5:28
125




16 Redwood - NC
8-12-15-16-16
Gap: 1:26
82:32
16:30
5:19
413 Liam Anderson
So
15:43
5:04
11
Andrew Thomas
Sr
16:18
5:15
64
Zach Martinez
Jr
16:30
5:19
82
Ryan Pole
Jr
16:54
5:27
120
Austin Patel
So
17:08
5:32
136
Matthew Phipps
So
18:15
5:53
157
James Conant
Jr
19:57
6:26
160
17 Bella Vista
14-15-18-17-17
Gap: 1:01
82:44
16:33
5:20
430 Damian King
So
15:56
5:08
28
Nathaniel LaSalle
Jr
16:13
5:14
52
Jaxon Clausen
Sr
16:48
5:25
111
Eugene Kim
Sr
16:50
5:26
113
Bret Henkel
Jr
16:57
5:28
126
Tristan King
So
17:05
5:31
131
Hayden Low
Jr
17:30
5:39
152
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
18 El Rancho
21-21-21-21-18
Gap: 0:37
82:50
16:34
5:21
439 Rafael Gonzalez
Sr
16:09
5:13
45
Donald Brown
Sr
16:35
5:21
90
Erik Estrada
Jr
16:40
5:23
98
Joe Mendoza
Sr
16:40
5:23
99
Tigran Jauregui
Jr
16:46
5:25
107
Albert Madueno
Sr
17:24
5:37
148
Adrian Flores
Sr
17:39
5:42
154
19 Sage Creek
19-20-20-20-19
Gap: 0:52
82:54
16:35
5:21
445 Daniel Rubin
So
16:01
5:10
35
William Maas
Sr
16:35
5:21
89
James Melkonian
Sr
16:37
5:22
94
Justin Morris
So
16:47
5:25
109
Chris Suzuki
Jr
16:53
5:27
118
Christian Mitchell
Jr
16:53
5:27
119
Brad Nelson
Jr
17:30
5:39
151
20 San Juan Hills
20-19-19-18-20
Gap: 1:06
83:03
16:37
5:21
449 Jacob Aries
So
16:09
5:13
44
Brody Ray
Sr
16:17
5:15
61
Julian Lasting
Jr
16:35
5:21
91
Ryan Allen
Jr
16:47
5:25
110
Jason Hernandez
Jr
17:15
5:34
143
Kyle Copley
Jr
17:18
5:35
144
Dalton Bourne
Jr
17:22
5:36
147
21 McQueen (Nv)
3-6-17-19-21
Gap: 1:50
83:17
16:39
5:22
463 Henry Weisberg
Sr
15:31
5:00
3
Zachary Stallings
Sr
15:59
5:09
33
Mason Keach
So
17:13
5:33
140
Shane Helton
Jr
17:14
5:33
142
Taven Thomas
Jr
17:21
5:36
145
Maverick Marsala
Sr
17:48
5:44
155
Anthony Florez
Sr
18:52
6:05
159
22 Highland (Palmdale)
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 0:59
83:43
16:45
5:24
517 Smith Herschel
Sr
16:10
5:13
47
Leo Olivia
Jr
16:38
5:22
96
Hixon Shane
Jr
16:47
5:25
108
Vidal-gomez Kris
Sr
16:59
5:29
128
Carlos Rodriguez
Sr
17:09
5:32
138
Ikenna Achura
Sr
17:27
5:38
150
Joe Cox
Fr
18:36
6:00
158
23 Homestead
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 0:49
84:32
16:54
5:27
583 Vincent Li
Jr
16:24
5:17
74
Max Sawyer
Sr
16:36
5:21
92
Cameron Mackay
Jr
17:08
5:32
137
William Scott
Sr
17:11
5:33
139
Cj Sloan
Sr
17:13
5:33
141
Nicolas Duchez
Jr
17:38
5:41
153
Matthew Bennett
Sr
18:07
5:51
156
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luke Hilberath Sr Mission Viejo 16:26.5 5:18
2 Aaron Reyes So Claremont 16:30.2 5:19
3 Trevor Chapman Jr Dublin 16:32.8 5:20
4 Wesley Bowen Sr Great Oak 16:35.4 5:21
5 Alvin Yu Sr Great Oak 16:39.1 5:22
6 Kalvin Vinski Sr Claremont 16:41.5 5:23
7 Miguel Fausto Jr California-SS 16:45.3 5:24
8 Matthew Koay Sr Dublin 16:46.6 5:25
9 Declan Clause Sr Great Oak 16:48.2 5:25
10 Ty Robbins Jr Great Oak 16:49.2 5:26
11 Daniel Scheider Jr Claremont 16:50.3 5:26
12 Tor Gockel Jr California-SS 16:51.3 5:26
13 Sagan Svoboda Jr Dana Hills 16:52.3 5:27
14 Brandon Sanchez Jr Dana Hills 16:55.9 5:28
15 Caleb Niednagel Fr Dana Hills 16:56 5:28
16 James Settles Fr Claremont 16:56.5 5:28
17 Jeremiah Alarcon Jr Claremont 16:56.7 5:28
18 Nathan Chase Jr Ayala 16:58.8 5:29
19 Adrian Miranda Jr California-SS 16:59.8 5:29
20 Aaron Jacobs Jr Arcadia 17:01.1 5:29
21 Alberto Aguilar Jr Redondo Union 17:01.6 5:30
22 David Paine Sr South Torrance 17:02.2 5:30
23 Edrick Tan Jr Arcadia 17:02.7 5:30
24 Evan Davis So Dana Hills 17:03 5:30
25 Ryan Bennett Sr California-SS 17:07.1 5:31
26 Joey Kim Sr Ayala 17:07.4 5:31
27 Dylan Che Sr Arcadia 17:07.8 5:32
28 Justin Velarde Jr Great Oak 17:12.3 5:33
29 Khai Nguyen Sr El Toro 17:13.4 5:33
30 Andy Zarate Jr California-SS 17:15.4 5:34
31 Alexander Reid Sr El Toro 17:15.7 5:34
32 Yoon Cho Fr Claremont 17:16.1 5:34
33 Declan Hayworth Jr San Juan Hills 17:16.1 5:34
34 Jaden Clark Fr Claremont 17:16.5 5:34
35 Jared Amancio Jr Ayala 17:18.1 5:35
36 Brodie Shore Sr Foothill Tech 17:21.7 5:36
37 Kevin Lee Sr Arcadia 17:22.3 5:36
38 Dylan Bray Sr Mission Viejo 17:23.2 5:37
39 Nicholas Rodriguez Jr El Rancho 17:23.3 5:37
40 Matthew Sanchez Jr El Rancho 17:24.1 5:37
41 Trevor Abe Sr Arcadia 17:24.4 5:37
42 Brendan Watts Jr Trabuco Hills 17:25.2 5:37
43 Matthew Fonseca Jr California-SS 17:25.4 5:37
44 Fidel Lopez Jr California-SS 17:26.2 5:37
45 Clayton Brossia Jr Foothill Tech 17:26.7 5:38
46 Tavis Cote Sr Arroyo Grande 17:27.4 5:38
47 Joshua Heard Sr El Toro 17:28 5:38
48 Iman Khadir Jr Great Oak 17:28.4 5:38
49 Benjamin Douglas Sr Redondo Union 17:29 5:38
50 Sebastian Vasquez So Great Oak 17:29.3 5:38
51 George Odruno So South Torrance 17:29.4 5:39
52 Carter Walch Jr Crescenta Valley 17:29.8 5:39
53 Alex Tyree Sr Jesuit 17:30 5:39
54 William Wang Sr Arcadia 17:30.1 5:39
55 James Miller So Dana Hills 17:30.3 5:39
56 Dylan Arreola Jr Claremont 17:31.5 5:39
57 Spencer Cochran So Bella Vista 17:31.9 5:39 1/7 8/14 19/39
58 Robin Bajwa Jr Dublin 17:32.2 5:39
59 Nathaniel Colunga Sr Dublin 17:32.4 5:39
60 Casey Spencer Fr South Torrance 17:35.7 5:41
61 Ivan Silva Sr Madera South 17:36.7 5:41
62 Aj Tabanao Fr Great Oak 17:37.1 5:41
63 Charles Pingry Jr Crescenta Valley 17:37.4 5:41
64 John Turner Sr Dana Hills 17:38.2 5:41
65 Benjamin Blankenburg Jr Bella Vista 17:38.8 5:42 2/7 9/14 15/39 17:49
(0:11)
17:49
(0:11)
17:49
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
66 Rafael Gamboa Sr Dublin 17:39.2 5:42
67 Nicholas Trautman Sr Homestead 17:40.4 5:42
68 Jacob Yee Sr Buchanan 17:41.9 5:43
69 Josh Dowdy Jr Dana Hills 17:42.3 5:43
70 Ezana Mesfin Sr Clovis 17:42.6 5:43
71 Jeffrey Obrien Fr Homestead 17:44.3 5:43
72 Drew Downing Jr Thousand Oaks 17:44.7 5:43
73 Jonathan Maciel Sr El Rancho 17:44.8 5:43
74 Reese Beehler So Trabuco Hills 17:45 5:44
75 Carter Orozco Fr El Toro 17:45.1 5:44
76 Leo Candray Fr Great Oak 17:45.4 5:44
77 Jacob Nichols So Arroyo Grande 17:46.9 5:44
78 Ryan Wissmeuller Jr Trabuco Hills 17:47.9 5:44
79 Angel Reyes Jr Madera South 17:49 5:45
80 Jonathan Covarrubias Jr Warren 17:49.6 5:45
81 Kenneth Mejia Sr El Toro 17:50 5:45
82 Daniel Rivera Sr Buchanan 17:50.2 5:45
83 Juan Arias Jr Warren 17:50.5 5:45
84 Branden Lee Sr Arcadia 17:50.6 5:45
85 Spencer Coneybeare Jr Redondo Union 17:52.5 5:46
86 Andrew Chang Fr Homestead 17:52.6 5:46
87 Patrick Caslin Sr Jesuit 17:52.8 5:46
88 Zerxes Bhadha Jr Crescenta Valley 17:52.9 5:46
89 Ryan Corman Jr Redondo Union 17:55.3 5:47
90 Jon Yoon Sr Crescenta Valley 17:55.7 5:47
91 Jake Smith Sr Newport Harb 17:56.7 5:47
92 Ethan Lau Sr El Toro 17:57 5:47
93 Paul Marcoux Jr Foothill Tech 17:57.4 5:48
94 Chris Ly Sr Ayala 17:57.6 5:48
95 Lawrence Luck Jr Ayala 17:58.5 5:48
96 Connor Yartz Sr San Juan Hills 17:58.8 5:48
97 Cole Brandt Jr Claremont 17:58.9 5:48
98 Rory Keane Jr Mission Viejo 17:59.2 5:48
99 Maxwell Grollman Jr Redondo Union 17:59.2 5:48
100 Kevin Gonzalez Sr Bella Vista 17:59.4 5:48 3/7 10/14 17/39 18:31
(0:32)
18:31
(0:32)
18:31
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
101 Joshua Ramos Sr El Rancho 17:59.4 5:48
102 Andrew Lazelle Jr Great Oak 18:00.2 5:48
103 Justin Symmank Sr Dublin 18:00.9 5:49
104 Edgar Sigala Jr Ayala 18:01.3 5:49
105 William Theung Jr Arcadia 18:02.4 5:49
106 Gavin Grant Jr Thousand Oaks 18:03.3 5:49
107 Derrick Sieger Sr Thousand Oaks 18:03.9 5:50
108 Michael Flores Sr Trabuco Hills 18:04 5:50
109 Spencer Moffat Sr Valencia 18:04.9 5:50
110 Anthony Bass Jr Redondo Union 18:05.2 5:50
111 Aristote Stassinopoulos Fr Dublin 18:05.7 5:50
112 Carter Campbell Jr Arroyo Grande 18:06.8 5:51
113 Sol Sullins Jr amador Valley 18:07 5:51
114 Tobias Fischer Jr Canyon Crest Acad 18:08.1 5:51
115 Gabriel Alderman Jr Bella Vista 18:08.3 5:51 4/7 11/14 13/37
116 Aidan Thompson Jr Trabuco Hills 18:08.4 5:51
117 Andrew Goff Jr Buchanan 18:08.6 5:51
118 Justin Nunez So California-SS 18:10.1 5:52
119 Christopher Martinez Sr Warren 18:11.4 5:52
120 Brian Patterson Jr Dublin 18:12.2 5:52
121 Trevor Cislaw Jr Newport Harb 18:13.9 5:53
122 Adrian Orejana So South Torrance 18:14.3 5:53
123 Nicholas Mcclure Sr Trabuco Hills 18:14.4 5:53
124 Enoch Chan Sr Arcadia 18:15 5:53
125 Kyle Elias Fr Dublin 18:15.1 5:53
126 David Gonzalez Sr Bella Vista 18:15.2 5:53 5/7 12/14 11/32 18:27
(0:12)
18:27
(0:12)
18:27
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
127 Brigham Dalebout Sr Arroyo Grande 18:15.4 5:53
128 Noah Villar Jr San Juan Hills 18:15.9 5:54
129 Andrew Maclean Sr Mission Viejo 18:17.5 5:54
130 Bishop Prenton So Dublin 18:17.7 5:54
131 Daniel Stern Fr San Ramon Valley 18:18 5:54
132 Zach Baillie So Edison-SS 18:18.8 5:54
133 Josh Abrencia Fr Great Oak 18:18.9 5:54
134 Spencer Churchill Jr Mission Viejo 18:19.8 5:55
135 Kyle Young Jr Jesuit 18:20.3 5:55
136 Robert Martinez Jr South Torrance 18:20.8 5:55
137 Christian Yassa Jr Newport Harb 18:21.4 5:55
138 Gabe Sigala Fr Buchanan 18:21.8 5:55
139 Jeremy Lee Jr Homestead 18:22.5 5:56
140 Matt Morillas Jr Clovis North 18:23.1 5:56
141 Christopher Guzman So California-SS 18:23.7 5:56
142 Seth Lucio Jr Great Oak 18:24.2 5:56
143 Brandon Sharp Jr Edison-SS 18:24.3 5:56
144 Bryan Valdez Sr Warren 18:24.4 5:56
145 Grant Bolstad Jr Crescenta Valley 18:24.7 5:56
146 Grant Stone Sr San Ramon Valley 18:24.7 5:56
147 Joshua Kim Jr Trabuco Hills 18:25.3 5:57
148 Ryan Chavez Jr Thousand Oaks 18:25.9 5:57
149 Jovan Perez Jr amador Valley 18:28.3 5:58
150 Logan Magin Sr Canyon Crest Acad 18:28.5 5:58
151 Garrett Cotter So Homestead 18:28.7 5:58
152 Shotaro Yamada Sr South Torrance 18:30 5:58
153 Griffen Miller Jr Mater Dei 18:30.2 5:58
154 Joahan Torres Fr California-SS 18:30.6 5:58
155 Jadin Bradley So Edison-SS 18:31.4 5:59
156 Gavin Marx Fr Mission Viejo 18:32.9 5:59
157 Mathew Imler Sr Mission Viejo 18:34.1 5:59
158 Sam Quattrociacchi So Newport Harb 18:34.6 6:00
159 Kevin Wang Jr Arcadia 18:34.8 6:00
160 Manuel Aquino Sr Madera South 18:35.9 6:00
161 Eduardo Pavez Sr Canyon Crest Acad 18:36.1 6:00
162 Chase Pafford So Buchanan 18:36.2 6:00
163 Marcus Cuiriz Sr Clovis 18:36.2 6:00
164 Jake Turville Jr Foothill Tech 18:36.4 6:00
165 Divam Kumar So Dublin 18:36.6 6:00
166 Matthew Deagen Jr amador Valley 18:37.4 6:00
167 Alejandro Duran So Madera South 18:38 6:01
168 Peter Dang So Dublin 18:38.2 6:01
169 Adrian Gonzalez Fr California-SS 18:38.2 6:01
170 Kyle Fenton Fr Homestead 18:38.4 6:01
171 Elliott Harrington Fr Newport Harb 18:38.5 6:01
172 Hunter Smith So Jesuit 18:38.6 6:01
173 Justin Lack Jr Bella Vista 18:38.9 6:01 6/7 13/14 14/28
174 Zac Nichols Fr Arroyo Grande 18:39.2 6:01
175 Brennon Willkom Jr Mater Dei 18:41 6:02
176 Joseph Martin Sr San Ramon Valley 18:41.7 6:02
177 Parker Smith So Great Oak 18:42.6 6:02
178 Randy Valenzuela Sr El Rancho 18:42.7 6:02
179 Quinton Senko Fr El Toro 18:42.8 6:02
180 Jake Bringetto Fr Clovis West 18:43 6:02
181 Andrew Steele Jr Clovis North 18:43 6:02
182 Juan Lozano Fr California-SS 18:43.5 6:02
183 Sameer Yasar So Dublin 18:44.3 6:03
184 Matias Ilic Jr Clovis North 18:45.1 6:03
185 Sam Loose Jr Thousand Oaks 18:45.3 6:03
186 Edgar Lopez Sr Mission Viejo 18:47.4 6:04
187 Jacob Luna Jr Dinuba 18:47.8 6:04
188 Angel Lopez Fr California-SS 18:48 6:04
189 Matthew Duret Jr amador Valley 18:48 6:04
190 Irvin Gonzalez Jr McFarland 18:50 6:05
191 Thomas O'melia Jr San Ramon Valley 18:50.6 6:05
192 Cole Petkevich Jr Canyon Crest Acad 18:51.2 6:05
193 Stanley Jiang So Dublin 18:51.7 6:05
194 Ryan Chai Jr El Toro 18:52.1 6:05
195 Dominick Rosenthal Fr Homestead 18:52.2 6:05
196 Steven Camacho Jr El Toro 18:53 6:05
197 Vicente Lamera So Jesuit 18:53.7 6:06
198 Isaac Fernandez So Madera South 18:54.6 6:06
199 Eric Huitt Fr Jesuit 18:54.9 6:06
200 Endy Rios Jr McFarland 18:55 6:06
201 Jacob Hsu Fr Arcadia 18:55.1 6:06
202 Israel Alvarez Fr California-SS 18:55.6 6:06
203 Ethan Lee Bellows So Canyon Crest Acad 18:56.1 6:06
204 Luke Groenveld Sr Thousand Oaks 18:56.3 6:07
205 Joseph Reyes Jr Arcadia 18:56.7 6:07
206 Rohan Sharma Fr Arcadia 18:56.7 6:07
207 Sid Sannapareddy Sr Clovis North 18:57.8 6:07
208 Steven Chan Jr Arcadia 19:00.3 6:08
209 Jacob Hall So Clovis West 19:01.3 6:08
210 Kyle Langdon-weyrich Jr Newport Harb 19:02 6:08
211 Alex Gousev Jr McQueen (Nv) 19:04 6:09
212 Justin Hayata Sr Arcadia 19:05.6 6:10
213 Jimi Anderson Jr Edison-SS 19:08 6:10
214 Francisco Maciel Fr Madera South 19:09.2 6:11
215 Nichael Nieto Sr Newport Harb 19:10.1 6:11
216 Aaron Lescure Fr San Ramon Valley 19:10.5 6:11
217 Jarod Moyers Sr amador Valley 19:11.1 6:11
218 Kai Hamilton So El Toro 19:11.8 6:12
219 Ryan Chan Fr Arcadia 19:12.5 6:12
220 Chris Hatch Jr Bella Vista 19:12.5 6:12 7/7 14/14 12/23
221 Anthony Flores Sr Jesuit 19:12.8 6:12
222 Thor Swanson Jr Buchanan 19:13.4 6:12
223 Owen Callis Fr El Toro 19:13.7 6:12
224 Samuel Mendoza Fr El Toro 19:14.1 6:12
225 Austin Lucero Jr amador Valley 19:14.9 6:13
226 Kevin Mendoza Fr Madera South 19:15.4 6:13
227 Rafael Naranjo Sr Warren 19:16 6:13
228 Johnathan Finn So Valencia 19:16.1 6:13
229 Gabriel Schroeder Fr Dublin 19:16.3 6:13
230 Junnon Lee So Dublin 19:17.4 6:13
231 Gilbert Feng So Homestead 19:17.7 6:13
232 Caleb Chai Jr Homestead 19:17.9 6:14
233 Tim Brannan Sr Jesuit 19:18.3 6:14
234 Oliver Paredes Sr Warren 19:18.8 6:14
235 Patrick Lee Jr Arcadia 19:19 6:14
236 Grant Allan Sr El Toro 19:19.3 6:14
237 Pappace Michael Sr Clovis West 19:19.7 6:14
238 Jack Aubele Jr South Torrance 19:20.1 6:14
239 Griffith Hughes Jr Canyon Crest Acad 19:20.8 6:14
240 Gabriel Ortiz Sr McFarland 19:21.3 6:15
241 Jose Sanchez Jr McFarland 19:21.6 6:15
242 Bryce Leyvas Jr El Toro 19:22.7 6:15
243 Quinn Redman So Mission Viejo 19:22.8 6:15
244 Nile Desta Fr Dublin 19:24.9 6:16
245 Joaquin Andrade Jr Clovis North 19:26.2 6:16
246 Salvador Martinez So Madera South 19:27.3 6:17
247 Aidan Bradley Jr San Ramon Valley 19:27.9 6:17
248 Vidal Ramirez So Madera South 19:28 6:17
249 Abelardo Pablo So Madera South 19:29.1 6:17
250 Kurtis Adams So Madera South 19:29.1 6:17
251 Prats Mathur Sr Dublin 19:29.9 6:17
252 Grant Urban Jr San Ramon Valley 19:30 6:17
253 Cole Baer Jr Jesuit 19:30.7 6:18
254 Victor Gonzalez Sr Mission Viejo 19:30.9 6:18
255 Micah Doctolero So Dos Pueblos 19:31.3 6:18
256 Alexander Romero Fr California-SS 19:31.4 6:18
257 Bryan Amado Fr California-SS 19:31.5 6:18
258 Jacob Pace Fr Clovis West 19:31.6 6:18
259 Nicholas Carroll Jr Mission Viejo 19:31.8 6:18
260 Gaven Medrano Sr Clovis North 19:31.9 6:18
261 Albert Miao So Dos Pueblos 19:32.2 6:18
262 Aaron Lee Fr Arcadia 19:34.7 6:19
263 Tristan Wong Fr Arcadia 19:36.3 6:19
264 Greg Hass Jr Edison-SS 19:37.8 6:20
265 Arbin Bath Jr Clovis West 19:37.8 6:20
266 Randy Higashi Fr California-SS 19:38.8 6:20
267 Anthony Prado Jr Warren 19:39.3 6:20
268 Jay Diaz Fr Arcadia 19:39.7 6:21
269 Ryan Lauri Sr Clovis West 19:40.1 6:21
270 Noah Sanchez Jr Clovis West 19:43.9 6:22
271 Brandon Lai Fr Dublin 19:44.6 6:22
272 Ethan Huang So Arcadia 19:45.2 6:22
273 Patrick Hou Jr Arcadia 19:45.3 6:22
274 Ethan Ruiz Fr California-SS 19:46.6 6:23
275 Alex Glenn Sr amador Valley 19:47 6:23
276 Jack Martinez Fr California-SS 19:47.6 6:23
277 Luis Gutierrez Sr Dinuba 19:49.3 6:24
278 Bryant De Los Reyes Jr Thousand Oaks 19:50.1 6:24
279 David Lee So Mission Viejo 19:52.6 6:25
280 Erik Wong Jr amador Valley 19:53.1 6:25
281 Tyler Gallup Fr San Ramon Valley 19:54.2 6:25
282 Izaq Davolt Sr Arcadia 19:55 6:25
283 Max Ureta Sr Dublin 19:56.3 6:26
284 Aaron Lin Sr Dublin 19:57.5 6:26
285 Chan Kim Jr Arcadia 19:57.5 6:26
286 Parker Nelson Sr McQueen (Nv) 19:58.6 6:27
287 Elijah Vallerjev Fr Dos Pueblos 20:00.9 6:27
288 Matt Guerra So Mission Viejo 20:02.2 6:28
289 Alex Gambill Sr San Ramon Valley 20:02.3 6:28
290 Robbie Miller Fr Valencia 20:02.8 6:28
291 Jordan Sohoni Jr Edison-SS 20:02.9 6:28
292 Victor Huang So Arcadia 20:10.9 6:31
293 Alberto Melchor Jr Madera South 20:11.2 6:31
294 Pierson Lamborn Fr Clovis West 20:11.5 6:31
295 Nick Fiorentino Jr Arroyo Grande 20:14.8 6:32
296 Nick Dybel Fr Mission Viejo 20:16.6 6:32
297 Spencer Greenwood So Mission Viejo 20:17 6:33
298 Collin Lunn Sr amador Valley 20:18.1 6:33
299 Ryan Yang Jr Arcadia 20:20.6 6:34
300 Brison Nguyen So Mater Dei 20:21.4 6:34
301 Jarrod Khamvilaythong Fr Buchanan 20:22.1 6:34
302 Casey Dow Fr San Ramon Valley 20:22.2 6:34
303 Justin William So Mission Viejo 20:23.3 6:35
304 Jared Alderfer Fr California-SS 20:23.4 6:35
305 Kevin Gaw Sr Mater Dei 20:24.3 6:35
306 Alex Baldwin So Dos Pueblos 20:25.1 6:35
307 Thomas Ford Sr McQueen (Nv) 20:25.2 6:35
308 Gerardo Jarquin So Dinuba 20:30.1 6:37
309 Nathan Guo Jr Arcadia 20:30.7 6:37
310 Josiah Majors Jr Clovis 20:32 6:37
311 Oscar Hurtado Jr Warren 20:32.6 6:38
311 Mohammad Halim Jr Arcadia 20:32.6 6:38
313 Robert Shehadey Fr Clovis West 20:33.4 6:38
314 Nick Glenny So Mission Viejo 20:35.6 6:39
315 John Fulgado Jr Dublin 20:36.9 6:39
316 Ervin Young So amador Valley 20:37 6:39
317 Max Jorgensen Fr amador Valley 20:40.1 6:40
318 Sreeragh Santhosh Kumar So Dublin 20:41.6 6:41
319 Ricardo Ortiz Sr Madera South 20:42.7 6:41
320 Justin Chen Sr Dublin 20:44.3 6:41
321 Anthony Casasos Sr Dublin 20:44.4 6:41
322 Hunter Powell Jr McQueen (Nv) 20:46.4 6:42
323 Ari Berrios So Arcadia 20:46.5 6:42
324 Stanley Huang Fr Arcadia 20:51.1 6:44
325 Jake Wolf Sr Clovis North 20:52.4 6:44
326 Jordan Jiang So Arcadia 20:55.5 6:45
327 Broc Wilson Fr Buchanan 21:03 6:47
328 Eduardo Ojeda Jr Madera South 21:07.3 6:49
329 Jared Valle Sr Dublin 21:07.9 6:49
330 Christian Reta Jr Clovis North 21:07.9 6:49
331 Mohammad Mahmood Sr amador Valley 21:08.7 6:49
332 Wesley Tong Fr Arcadia 21:09.3 6:49
333 Sage Sabharwal Fr Arcadia 21:10.2 6:50
334 Lucas Pimental So amador Valley 21:11.4 6:50
335 Paul Holley So amador Valley 21:15.2 6:51
336 Brent Menninger Jr McQueen (Nv) 21:15.3 6:51
337 Brian Soong Fr Arcadia 21:17.1 6:52
338 Jackson Berg So Dublin 21:17.6 6:52
339 Jose Camacho Sr Skyline 21:17.8 6:52
340 Rishikumar Gopalan Fr Dublin 21:21.9 6:54
341 Simon Offstein Fr Arcadia 21:22.8 6:54
342 Subeg Singh So Clovis North 21:25 6:55
343 Matthew Macias So Clovis North 21:25.8 6:55
344 Max Svensson So Mission Viejo 21:26.6 6:55
345 Daniel Llanez Fr Clovis North 21:35.9 6:58
346 Zachary Ho Fr Arcadia 21:36.3 6:58
347 Elliot Yoo Fr Arcadia 21:36.3 6:58
348 Brandon Trinh Fr Arcadia 21:40.9 7:00
349 Ryan Haley Fr amador Valley 21:42.7 7:00
350 Matthew Tom Fr Arcadia 21:42.8 7:00
351 Sebastian Munoz Arroyo Fr Dublin 21:43.7 7:01
352 Nathan Roman So Arcadia 21:44.3 7:01
353 Kevin Tran So Dublin 21:45 7:01
354 Bryan Sutjipto Jr Arcadia 21:46.9 7:02
355 Dylan Goebel Fr San Ramon Valley 21:47.8 7:02
356 Adam Lee Fr Arcadia 21:54.6 7:04
357 James Sevilla Fr Dublin 21:54.8 7:04
358 Bernadino Lopez Sr Madera South 21:55.3 7:04
359 Jonathon Stroemer Sr Madera South 21:55.4 7:04
360 Jason Moreno Fr Clovis North 22:04.4 7:07
361 Ryan Bender Fr San Ramon Valley 22:07.3 7:08
362 William Hromyk Fr San Ramon Valley 22:08.6 7:09
363 Gabriel Ornelas Jr McFarland 22:11.4 7:09
364 Karvin Li So Arcadia 22:16.6 7:11
365 Jonah Cervantes Jr Clovis West 22:24.4 7:14
366 Miguel Ramirez So Madera South 22:34.4 7:17
367 Daniel Tu Jr Arcadia 22:35.8 7:17
368 Aryan Fnu Fr Arcadia 22:41.9 7:19
369 Oneeb Zaheer So Dublin 22:49.7 7:22
370 Ryan Burr Sr San Ramon Valley 22:52 7:23
371 Gage Bunten Jr Skyline 22:52.1 7:23
372 Jeff Mai Fr Skyline 22:53 7:23
373 Jeremy Bartolomei Fr Clovis North 22:55.4 7:24
374 Paul Kim So Dublin 23:02.5 7:26
375 Ryan Toto Jr Buchanan 23:02.8 7:26
376 Elvis Silva Sr Madera South 23:09.2 7:28
377 Daniel Zhong So Dublin 23:13 7:29
378 Forest Lin So Arcadia 23:17.1 7:31
379 Randil Jayasekara So Arcadia 23:20 7:32
380 Seamus Caslin So Jesuit 23:21.5 7:32
381 William Mcbride Jr Clovis West 23:49.3 7:41
382 Darian Ng Fr Arcadia 23:58.7 7:44
383 Sam Lockhart So San Juan Hills 23:59.9 7:44
384 Joshua Zeng Fr Dublin 24:06.8 7:47
385 Juil Chung Sr Buchanan 24:12.2 7:48
386 Alex Yang So Arcadia 24:23.1 7:52
387 Henry Vazquez Sr Arcadia 24:23.8 7:52
388 Nathan Dozier Fr Skyline 24:24.1 7:52
389 Eriberto Perez Fr San Ramon Valley 24:29.7 7:54
390 Joshua Sunga Fr Dublin 24:30.6 7:54
391 Kevin Liu So Skyline 25:04.2 8:05
392 Ethan Chang Fr Arcadia 25:07 8:06
393 Brian Lin Fr Dublin 25:11.1 8:07
394 Victor Frank So Dublin 25:11.2 8:07
395 Tyler Weil Sr San Ramon Valley 25:23.1 8:11
396 Atlantis Clay So Skyline 25:54.9 8:22
397 Blake Rivezzo-weber So Skyline 26:04.8 8:25
398 Matthew Sheer Fr Skyline 26:15.6 8:28
399 Ryan Hickey So Clovis North 26:41.1 8:36
400 Kenneth Wong So Dublin 27:01.5 8:43
401 Angel Leon Jr Dinuba 28:42 9:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Claremont
2-1-2-2-1
Gap: 0:27
83:55
16:47
5:25
52 Aaron Reyes
So
16:30
5:19
2
Kalvin Vinski
Sr
16:42
5:23
6
Daniel Scheider
Jr
16:50
5:26
11
James Settles
Fr
16:57
5:28
16
Jeremiah Alarcon
Jr
16:57
5:28
17
Yoon Cho
Fr
17:16
5:34
32
Jaden Clark
Fr
17:17
5:34
33
2 Great Oak
4-2-1-1-2
Gap: 0:37
84:04
16:49
5:25
56 Wesley Bowen
Sr
16:35
5:21
4
Alvin Yu
Sr
16:39
5:22
5
Declan Clause
Sr
16:48
5:25
9
Ty Robbins
Jr
16:49
5:26
10
Justin Velarde
Jr
17:12
5:33
28
Iman Khadir
Jr
17:28
5:38
45
Sebastian Vasquez
So
17:29
5:38
47
3 California-SS
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:30
84:59
17:00
5:29
93 Miguel Fausto
Jr
16:45
5:24
7
Tor Gockel
Jr
16:51
5:26
12
Adrian Miranda
Jr
17:00
5:29
19
Ryan Bennett
Sr
17:07
5:31
25
Andy Zarate
Jr
17:15
5:34
30
Matthew Fonseca
Jr
17:25
5:37
41
Fidel Lopez
Jr
17:26
5:37
42
4 Dana Hills
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:38
85:18
17:04
5:30
118 Sagan Svoboda
Jr
16:52
5:27
13
Brandon Sanchez
Jr
16:56
5:28
14
Caleb Niednagel
Fr
16:56
5:28
15
Evan Davis
So
17:03
5:30
24
James Miller
So
17:30
5:39
52
John Turner
Sr
17:38
5:41
59
Josh Dowdy
Jr
17:42
5:43
64
5 Arcadia
8-7-6-5-5
Gap: 0:23
85:58
17:12
5:33
144 Aaron Jacobs
Jr
17:01
5:29
20
Edrick Tan
Jr
17:03
5:30
23
Dylan Che
Sr
17:08
5:32
27
Kevin Lee
Sr
17:22
5:36
35
Trevor Abe
Sr
17:24
5:37
39
William Wang
Sr
17:30
5:39
51
Branden Lee
Sr
17:51
5:45
77
6 Dublin
3-3-5-6-6
Gap: 1:06
86:03
17:13
5:33
181 Trevor Chapman
Jr
16:33
5:20
3
Matthew Koay
Sr
16:47
5:25
8
Robin Bajwa
Jr
17:32
5:39
54
Nathaniel Colunga
Sr
17:32
5:39
55
Rafael Gamboa
Sr
17:39
5:42
61
Justin Symmank
Sr
18:01
5:49
92
Aristote Stassinopoulos
Fr
18:06
5:50
98
7 El Toro
11-9-8-8-7
Gap: 0:37
87:32
17:30
5:39
247 Khai Nguyen
Sr
17:13
5:33
29
Alexander Reid
Sr
17:16
5:34
31
Joshua Heard
Sr
17:28
5:38
44
Carter Orozco
Fr
17:45
5:44
69
Kenneth Mejia
Sr
17:50
5:45
74
Ethan Lau
Sr
17:57
5:47
85
Quinton Senko
Fr
18:43
6:02
147
8 Ayala
7-8-7-7-8
Gap: 1:00
87:20
17:28
5:38
251 Nathan Chase
Jr
16:59
5:29
18
Joey Kim
Sr
17:07
5:31
26
Jared Amancio
Jr
17:18
5:35
34
Chris Ly
Sr
17:58
5:48
86
Lawrence Luck
Jr
17:59
5:48
87
Edgar Sigala
Jr
18:01
5:49
93




9 Redondo Union
9-10-12-9-9
Gap: 0:58
88:18
17:40
5:42
316 Alberto Aguilar
Jr
17:02
5:30
21
Benjamin Douglas
Sr
17:29
5:38
46
Spencer Coneybeare
Jr
17:53
5:46
78
Ryan Corman
Jr
17:55
5:47
82
Maxwell Grollman
Jr
17:59
5:48
89
Anthony Bass
Jr
18:05
5:50
97




10 South Torrance
10-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:19
88:42
17:44
5:43
349 David Paine
Sr
17:02
5:30
22
George Odruno
So
17:29
5:39
48
Casey Spencer
Fr
17:36
5:41
56
Adrian Orejana
So
18:14
5:53
107
Robert Martinez
Jr
18:21
5:55
116
Shotaro Yamada
Sr
18:30
5:58
130
Jack Aubele
Jr
19:20
6:14
180
11 Mission Viejo
1-6-9-12-11
Gap: 1:53
88:26
17:41
5:42
350 Luke Hilberath
Sr
16:27
5:18
1
Dylan Bray
Sr
17:23
5:37
36
Rory Keane
Jr
17:59
5:48
88
Andrew Maclean
Sr
18:18
5:54
111
Spencer Churchill
Jr
18:20
5:55
114
Gavin Marx
Fr
18:33
5:59
132
Mathew Imler
Sr
18:34
5:59
133
12 Trabuco Hills
13-14-13-14-12
Gap: 0:43
89:11
17:50
5:45
378 Brendan Watts
Jr
17:25
5:37
40
Reese Beehler
So
17:45
5:44
68
Ryan Wissmeuller
Jr
17:48
5:44
71
Michael Flores
Sr
18:04
5:50
96
Aidan Thompson
Jr
18:08
5:51
103
Nicholas Mcclure
Sr
18:14
5:53
108
Joshua Kim
Jr
18:25
5:57
125
13 El Rancho
12-12-11-10-13
Gap: 1:19
89:14
17:51
5:45
379 Nicholas Rodriguez
Jr
17:23
5:37
37
Matthew Sanchez
Jr
17:24
5:37
38
Jonathan Maciel
Sr
17:45
5:43
67
Joshua Ramos
Sr
17:59
5:48
91
Randy Valenzuela
Sr
18:43
6:02
146








14 Crescenta Valley
15-13-14-13-14
Gap: 0:55
89:21
17:52
5:46
394 Carter Walch
Jr
17:30
5:39
49
Charles Pingry
Jr
17:37
5:41
58
Zerxes Bhadha
Jr
17:53
5:46
81
Jon Yoon
Sr
17:56
5:47
83
Grant Bolstad
Jr
18:25
5:56
123








15 Bella Vista
17-15-15-15-15
Gap: 0:43
89:34
17:55
5:47
414 Spencer Cochran
So
17:32
5:39
53
Benjamin Blankenburg
Jr
17:39
5:42
60
Kevin Gonzalez
Sr
17:59
5:48
90
Gabriel Alderman
Jr
18:08
5:51
102
David Gonzalez
Sr
18:15
5:53
109
Justin Lack
Jr
18:39
6:01
143
Chris Hatch
Jr
19:13
6:12
172
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Homestead
19-17-16-17-16
Gap: 0:48
90:09
18:02
5:49
454 Nicholas Trautman
Sr
17:40
5:42
62
Jeffrey Obrien
Fr
17:44
5:43
65
Andrew Chang
Fr
17:53
5:46
79
Jeremy Lee
Jr
18:23
5:56
119
Garrett Cotter
So
18:29
5:58
129
Kyle Fenton
Fr
18:38
6:01
140
Dominick Rosenthal
Fr
18:52
6:05
156
17 Arroyo Grande
14-15-17-16-17
Gap: 1:12
90:16
18:03
5:49
466 Tavis Cote
Sr
17:27
5:38
43
Jacob Nichols
So
17:47
5:44
70
Carter Campbell
Jr
18:07
5:51
99
Brigham Dalebout
Sr
18:15
5:53
110
Zac Nichols
Fr
18:39
6:01
144
Nick Fiorentino
Jr
20:15
6:32
198




18 Buchanan
20-20-18-18-18
Gap: 0:54
90:39
18:08
5:51
497 Jacob Yee
Sr
17:42
5:43
63
Daniel Rivera
Sr
17:50
5:45
75
Andrew Goff
Jr
18:09
5:51
104
Gabe Sigala
Fr
18:22
5:55
118
Chase Pafford
So
18:36
6:00
137
Thor Swanson
Jr
19:13
6:12
174
Jarrod Khamvilaythong
Fr
20:22
6:34
199
19 Thousand Oaks
21-22-21-20-19
Gap: 1:01
91:03
18:13
5:52
532 Drew Downing
Jr
17:45
5:43
66
Gavin Grant
Jr
18:03
5:49
94
Derrick Sieger
Sr
18:04
5:50
95
Ryan Chavez
Jr
18:26
5:57
126
Sam Loose
Jr
18:45
6:03
151
Luke Groenveld
Sr
18:56
6:07
162
Bryant De Los Reyes
Jr
19:50
6:24
195
20 Jesuit
16-19-19-21-20
Gap: 1:24
91:15
18:15
5:53
544 Alex Tyree
Sr
17:30
5:39
50
Patrick Caslin
Sr
17:53
5:46
80
Kyle Young
Jr
18:20
5:55
115
Hunter Smith
So
18:39
6:01
142
Vicente Lamera
So
18:54
6:06
157
Eric Huitt
Fr
18:55
6:06
159
Anthony Flores
Sr
19:13
6:12
173
21 Warren
22-21-20-19-21
Gap: 1:26
91:32
18:18
5:54
553 Jonathan Covarrubias
Jr
17:50
5:45
73
Juan Arias
Jr
17:51
5:45
76
Christopher Martinez
Sr
18:11
5:52
105
Bryan Valdez
Sr
18:24
5:56
122
Rafael Naranjo
Sr
19:16
6:13
177
Oliver Paredes
Sr
19:19
6:14
178
Anthony Prado
Jr
19:39
6:20
191
22 Madera South
18-18-22-22-22
Gap: 1:18
91:34
18:19
5:54
561 Ivan Silva
Sr
17:37
5:41
57
Angel Reyes
Jr
17:49
5:45
72
Manuel Aquino
Sr
18:36
6:00
135
Alejandro Duran
So
18:38
6:01
139
Isaac Fernandez
So
18:55
6:06
158
Francisco Maciel
Fr
19:09
6:11
168
Kevin Mendoza
Fr
19:15
6:13
176
23 Newport Harb
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 0:42
91:45
18:21
5:55
582 Jake Smith
Sr
17:57
5:47
84
Trevor Cislaw
Jr
18:14
5:53
106
Christian Yassa
Jr
18:21
5:55
117
Sam Quattrociacchi
So
18:35
6:00
134
Elliott Harrington
Fr
18:39
6:01
141
Kyle Langdon-weyrich
Jr
19:02
6:08
165
Nichael Nieto
Sr
19:10
6:11
169
24 Canyon Crest Acad
25-25-25-25-24
Gap: 0:48
93:00
18:36
6:00
681 Tobias Fischer
Jr
18:08
5:51
101
Logan Magin
Sr
18:29
5:58
128
Eduardo Pavez
Sr
18:36
6:00
136
Cole Petkevich
Jr
18:51
6:05
155
Ethan Lee Bellows
So
18:56
6:06
161
Griffith Hughes
Jr
19:21
6:14
181




25 amador Valley
24-24-25-24-25
Gap: 1:04
93:12
18:38
6:01
688 Sol Sullins
Jr
18:07
5:51
100
Jovan Perez
Jr
18:28
5:58
127
Matthew Deagen
Jr
18:37
6:00
138
Matthew Duret
Jr
18:48
6:04
152
Jarod Moyers
Sr
19:11
6:11
171
Austin Lucero
Jr
19:15
6:13
175
Alex Glenn
Sr
19:47
6:23
194
26 San Ramon Valley
26-27-27-27-26
Gap: 0:53
93:26
18:41
6:02
705 Daniel Stern
Fr
18:18
5:54
112
Grant Stone
Sr
18:25
5:56
124
Joseph Martin
Sr
18:42
6:02
145
Thomas O'melia
Jr
18:51
6:05
154
Aaron Lescure
Fr
19:11
6:11
170
Aidan Bradley
Jr
19:28
6:17
185
Grant Urban
Jr
19:30
6:17
186
27 Edison-SS
27-26-25-26-27
Gap: 1:19
94:00
18:48
6:04
721 Zach Baillie
So
18:19
5:54
113
Brandon Sharp
Jr
18:24
5:56
121
Jadin Bradley
So
18:31
5:59
131
Jimi Anderson
Jr
19:08
6:10
167
Greg Hass
Jr
19:38
6:20
189
Jordan Sohoni
Jr
20:03
6:28
197




28 Clovis North
28-28-28-28-28
Gap: 1:03
94:15
18:51
6:05
766 Matt Morillas
Jr
18:23
5:56
120
Andrew Steele
Jr
18:43
6:02
149
Matias Ilic
Jr
18:45
6:03
150
Sid Sannapareddy
Sr
18:58
6:07
163
Joaquin Andrade
Jr
19:26
6:16
184
Gaven Medrano
Sr
19:32
6:18
188
Jake Wolf
Sr
20:52
6:44
202
29 Clovis West
29-29-29-29-29
Gap: 0:55
96:13
19:15
6:12
868 Jake Bringetto
Fr
18:43
6:02
148
Jacob Hall
So
19:01
6:08
164
Pappace Michael
Sr
19:20
6:14
179
Jacob Pace
Fr
19:32
6:18
187
Arbin Bath
Jr
19:38
6:20
190
Ryan Lauri
Sr
19:40
6:21
192
Noah Sanchez
Jr
19:44
6:22
193
30 McFarland
30-30-30-29-30
Gap: 3:21
98:39
19:44
6:22
883 Irvin Gonzalez
Jr
18:50
6:05
153
Endy Rios
Jr
18:55
6:06
160
Gabriel Ortiz
Sr
19:21
6:15
182
Jose Sanchez
Jr
19:22
6:15
183
Gabriel Ornelas
Jr
22:11
7:09
205








31 McQueen (Nv)
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 2:11
101:30
20:18
6:33
966 Alex Gousev
Jr
19:04
6:09
166
Parker Nelson
Sr
19:59
6:27
196
Thomas Ford
Sr
20:25
6:35
200
Hunter Powell
Jr
20:46
6:42
201
Brent Menninger
Jr
21:15
6:51
203








32 Skyline
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 3:46
116:31
23:18
7:31
1034 Jose Camacho
Sr
21:18
6:52
204
Gage Bunten
Jr
22:52
7:23
206
Jeff Mai
Fr
22:53
7:23
207
Nathan Dozier
Fr
24:24
7:52
208
Kevin Liu
So
25:04
8:05
209
Atlantis Clay
So
25:55
8:22
210
Blake Rivezzo-weber
So
26:05
8:25
211
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.