Bella Vista Results from the Sac Joaquin Section Finals at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/12/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abigail Rasmussen | So | F/S | 15:14.8 | 7:16 | 2.1 | 34/52 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/6 | 15:26.7 (0:12,1.3) |
15:26.7 (0:12,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Alexis Wallace | Jr | V | 22:04.3 | 7:07 | 3.1 | 53/74 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 9/11 | 21:13.5 | 21:13.5 | 19:39 | ||
Alyssa Egbert | Sr | JV | 22:51.9 | 7:23 | 3.1 | 18/95 | 2/7 | 9/14 | 5/14 | 22:38 | 23:13.1 (0:21,1.5) |
22:38 | 20:29 | You ROCK! (LR) |
Brittney McCown | Jr | JV | 22:20.5 | 7:12 | 3.1 | 11/95 | 1/7 | 5/14 | 6/23 | 22:15.9 | 22:15.9 | 20:18 | ||
Cessair McKinney | Sr | V | 18:39.9 | 6:01 | 3.1 | 4/74 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 4/16 | 18:50 (0:10,0.9) |
18:50.1 (0:10,0.9) |
18:49.23 (0:09,0.8) |
17:51 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Emily Gottardi | Sr | JV | 23:09 | 7:28 | 3.1 | 25/95 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 5/12 | 22:42 | 22:51.7 | 22:42 | 20:56 | |
Grace Holmes | So | F/S | 16:17.3 | 7:45 | 2.1 | 46/52 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/6 | 16:03.1 | 16:03.1 | |||
Haley Bartlett | Fr | F/S | 15:21.6 | 7:19 | 2.1 | 36/52 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/6 | 15:29.9 (0:08,0.9) |
15:29.9 (0:08,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Hannah Gow | So | V | 22:24.7 | 7:14 | 3.1 | 60/74 | 6/7 | 7/14 | 4/8 | 22:15.1 | 22:15.1 | 20:34 | ||
Hannah Sims | Sr | V | 22:24 | 7:14 | 3.1 | 59/74 | 5/7 | 6/14 | 5/10 | 23:47 (1:23,5.8) |
23:47 (1:23,5.8) |
23:47 (1:23,5.8) |
20:18 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Jaime Mabbutt | So | F/S | 15:23.2 | 7:20 | 2.1 | 37/52 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/6 | 15:57.2 (0:34,3.6) |
15:57.2 (0:34,3.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Jordan Grafton | So | F/S | 15:13.6 | 7:15 | 2.1 | 33/52 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 8/9 | 15:05.9 | 15:05.9 | |||
Jordyn Centerwall | So | F/S | 15:56.1 | 7:35 | 2.1 | 42/52 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/6 | 16:08.6 (0:13,1.3) |
16:08.6 (0:13,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Katie Self | Sr | JV | 25:32.7 | 8:14 | 3.1 | 62/95 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 5/10 | 24:19 | 24:19 | 22:06 | ||
Kendra Gottardi | So | F/S | 14:31.1 | 6:55 | 2.1 | 11/52 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/13 | 14:43.5 (0:12,1.4) |
14:43.5 (0:12,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Kinsey Stephen | Jr | JV | 25:52 | 8:21 | 3.1 | 70/95 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 4/9 | 25:30.3 | 25:30.3 | 21:29 | ||
Macey Lange | Sr | V | 22:29.5 | 7:15 | 3.1 | 61/74 | 7/7 | 8/14 | 4/6 | 22:38 (0:09,0.6) |
22:38 (0:09,0.6) |
22:38 (0:09,0.6) |
20:08 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Nicole Strand | Jr | JV | 24:56.4 | 8:03 | 3.1 | 57/95 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 7/11 | 24:50.8 | 24:50.8 | 22:46 | ||
Sara Holm | Sr | V | 21:30.3 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 44/74 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 11/13 | 23:17 (1:47,7.6) |
22:27.8 (0:58,4.3) |
22:27.8 (0:58,4.3) |
19:50 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Sophie Luke | Sr | JV | 24:23.6 | 7:52 | 3.1 | 44/95 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 6/12 | 23:44.7 | 23:44.7 | 22:10 | ||
Victoria Dix | So | V | 22:18.3 | 7:12 | 3.1 | 57/74 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 8/10 | 21:46.6 | 21:46.6 | 19:49 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/10 | 106:57 3:44 |
3.1 | 6:54 | 6:01 | 7:14 | 183 | 6:16 | 98:01 | 106:21 | 95:25 | 92:28 97:18 |
Cessair McKinney (4), Sara Holm (37), Alexis Wallace (44), Victoria Dix (48), Hannah Sims (50) | |
JV 1st 5 | 5/11 | 117:41 2:36 |
3.1 | 7:36 | 7:12 | 8:03 | 141 | 7:08 | 112:29 | 122:34 (4:53,4.0) |
109:42 | 109:42 122:34 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, SDTR) | Brittney McCown (11), Alyssa Egbert (18), Emily Gottardi (25), Sophie Luke (39), Nicole Strand (48) |
F/S 1st 5 | 6/6 | 75:44 0:52 |
2.1 | 7:13 | 6:55 | 7:20 | 121 | 6:53 | 74:31 | 76:43 (0:59,1.3) |
71:09 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Kendra Gottardi (9), Jordan Grafton (26), Abigail Rasmussen (27), Haley Bartlett (29), Jaime Mabbutt (30) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Beitia | Sr | Granite Bay | 18:23.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
2 | Sydney Vandegrift | Jr | St Francis (sac) | 18:32.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
3 | Isabella Dobson | Sr | Elk Grove | 18:34.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
4 | Cessair McKinney | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:39.9 | 6:01 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 4/16 | 18:50 (0:10) |
18:50 (0:10) |
18:49 (0:09) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Alize Hartke | Jr | Oakmont | 18:45.8 | 6:03 | |||||||
6 | Isabella Fauria | Fr | St Francis (sac) | 18:54.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
7 | Gabriela Hernandez | So | Vacaville | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
8 | Quinn Hagerman | So | Merced | 19:10.5 | 6:11 | |||||||
9 | Ciara Colon | Jr | Merced | 19:29.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
10 | Destiny Everett | So | Lincoln-L | 19:31.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
11 | Sophie Debenedetti | So | St Francis (sac) | 19:33.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
12 | Phoebe Zeiss | Sr | Granite Bay | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
13 | Jaxin Woodward | So | Vacaville | 19:47.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
14 | Anya Cooper-hynell | Jr | Nevada Union | 19:50.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
15 | Emma Hollenbach | Fr | St Francis (sac) | 19:53.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
16 | Kelli Vierra | Fr | Elk Grove | 20:02.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
17 | Haley Silva | Fr | St Francis (sac) | 20:14.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
18 | Madison Meade | Sr | Roseville | 20:15.5 | 6:32 | |||||||
19 | Avery Lambrite | Jr | Whitney | 20:18.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
20 | Cassidy Aberson | Sr | Vacaville | 20:20.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
21 | Noelle Berexa | Sr | Granite Bay | 20:22.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
22 | Alyssa Tremblay | Jr | Rocklin | 20:22.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
23 | Esmeralda Aguayo | Jr | Downey | 20:24.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
24 | Allie Lourim | Sr | St Francis (sac) | 20:30.6 | 6:37 | |||||||
25 | Savannah Hill | Sr | Whitney | 20:33.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
26 | Jordan Poczobutt | Sr | Granite Bay | 20:36.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
27 | Makaelyn Bickel | Jr | Downey | 20:38.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
28 | Madeleine Malone | Jr | Vacaville | 20:39.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
29 | Allie Tigert | So | Vacaville | 20:45.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
30 | Caitlyn Butler | Jr | Inderkum | 20:46.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
31 | Alana Reyna | Jr | St Francis (sac) | 20:47.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
32 | Mia Taylor | So | Granite Bay | 20:47.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
33 | Jocelyn Brelsford | Sr | Whitney | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
34 | Lauren Roe | So | Vacaville | 21:02.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
35 | Emma Bickford | Fr | Rocklin | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
36 | Emilee Edwards | So | Ponderosa | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
37 | Pearl Burton | So | Rocklin | 21:16.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
38 | Michaela Kreps | So | Vintage | 21:22.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
39 | Gabrielle Espinoza | So | Granite Bay | 21:25.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
40 | Claire Davidian | So | Granite Bay | 21:25.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
41 | Emma Digman | Jr | Vacaville | 21:26.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
42 | Hannah Berry | Sr | Vintage | 21:27.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
43 | Sheriane Greene | So | Nevada Union | 21:27.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
44 | Sara Holm | Sr | Bella Vista | 21:30.3 | 6:56 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 11/13 | 23:17 (1:47) |
22:28 (0:58) |
22:28 (0:58) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
45 | Claire Berman | Jr | Nevada Union | 21:32.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
46 | Hailey Price | Fr | Ponderosa | 21:33.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
47 | Haven Lambrite | Sr | Whitney | 21:37.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
48 | Kaylah Ball | Jr | Elk Grove | 21:41.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
49 | Jackie Aleman | Jr | Merced | 21:51.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
50 | Mckenna Berman | Sr | Nevada Union | 21:52.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
51 | Analexis Glaude | So | Roseville | 21:57.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
52 | Olivia Stauffer | Jr | Whitney | 22:00.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
53 | Alexis Wallace | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:04.3 | 7:07 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 9/11 | 21:13.5 | 21:13.5 | ||
54 | Marie Navarro | Jr | Rocklin | 22:04.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
55 | Gabby Herrera | So | Vintage | 22:09.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
56 | Karly Scott | So | Elk Grove | 22:12.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
57 | Victoria Dix | So | Bella Vista | 22:18.3 | 7:12 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 8/10 | 21:46.6 | 21:46.6 | ||
58 | Emily Gullord | Sr | Vintage | 22:21.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
59 | Hannah Sims | Sr | Bella Vista | 22:24 | 7:14 | 5/7 | 6/14 | 5/10 | 23:47 (1:23) |
23:47 (1:23) |
23:47 (1:23) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
60 | Hannah Gow | So | Bella Vista | 22:24.7 | 7:14 | 6/7 | 7/14 | 4/8 | 22:15.1 | 22:15.1 | ||
61 | Macey Lange | Sr | Bella Vista | 22:29.5 | 7:15 | 7/7 | 8/14 | 4/6 | 22:38 (0:09) |
22:38 (0:09) |
22:38 (0:09) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
62 | Brooke Ortiz | Jr | Roseville | 22:32.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
63 | Jourdan Henson | So | Rocklin | 22:35.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
64 | Cailey Eade | Sr | Vintage | 22:41.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
65 | Ana Palafox | Sr | Vintage | 22:56.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
66 | Meghan Townsley | Jr | Whitney | 23:00.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
67 | Kaitlynn Perez | Fr | Merced | 23:14.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
68 | Erin Mills | Sr | Vintage | 23:29.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
69 | Kelly Andrus | So | Elk Grove | 23:33.3 | 7:36 | |||||||
70 | Desiree Burton | Sr | Rocklin | 23:50.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
71 | Erika Wolf | Sr | Nevada Union | 23:56.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
72 | Sarah Kharaka | Sr | Rocklin | 24:01.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
73 | Elise Pellissier | Jr | Merced | 24:08.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
74 | Sara Thomas | Sr | Nevada Union | 24:40.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis (sac) 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:42 |
97:08 19:26 6:16 |
44 | Sydney Vandegrift Jr 18:32 5:59 2 |
Isabella Fauria Fr 18:54 6:06 5 |
Sophie Debenedetti So 19:34 6:19 9 |
Emma Hollenbach Fr 19:53 6:25 13 |
Haley Silva Fr 20:14 6:32 15 |
Allie Lourim Sr 20:31 6:37 20 |
Alana Reyna Jr 20:47 6:42 25 |
2 | Granite Bay 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:24 |
99:54 19:59 6:27 |
77 | Alexandra Beitia Sr 18:24 5:56 1 |
Phoebe Zeiss Sr 19:44 6:22 10 |
Noelle Berexa Sr 20:22 6:34 18 |
Jordan Poczobutt Sr 20:37 6:39 22 |
Mia Taylor So 20:48 6:42 26 |
Gabrielle Espinoza So 21:26 6:55 32 |
Claire Davidian So 21:26 6:55 33 |
3 | Vacaville 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:48 |
100:32 20:06 6:29 |
81 | Gabriela Hernandez So 18:58 6:07 6 |
Jaxin Woodward So 19:48 6:23 11 |
Cassidy Aberson Sr 20:21 6:34 17 |
Madeleine Malone Jr 20:40 6:40 23 |
Allie Tigert So 20:46 6:42 24 |
Lauren Roe So 21:03 6:47 28 |
Emma Digman Jr 21:27 6:55 34 |
4 | Whitney 8-6-6-4-4 Gap: 1:41 |
105:21 21:04 6:48 |
146 | Avery Lambrite Jr 20:19 6:33 16 |
Savannah Hill Sr 20:34 6:38 21 |
Jocelyn Brelsford Sr 20:51 6:44 27 |
Haven Lambrite Sr 21:37 6:59 39 |
Olivia Stauffer Jr 22:00 7:06 43 |
Meghan Townsley Jr 23:01 7:25 56 |
|
5 | Elk Grove 3-4-5-5-5 Gap: 4:59 |
106:05 21:13 6:51 |
163 | Isabella Dobson Sr 18:34 5:59 3 |
Kelli Vierra Fr 20:02 6:28 14 |
Kaylah Ball Jr 21:42 7:00 40 |
Karly Scott So 22:13 7:10 47 |
Kelly Andrus So 23:33 7:36 59 |
||
6 | Rocklin 9-8-7-7-6 Gap: 2:13 |
107:32 21:30 6:56 |
176 | Alyssa Tremblay Jr 20:23 6:34 19 |
Emma Bickford Fr 21:12 6:50 29 |
Pearl Burton So 21:17 6:52 30 |
Marie Navarro Jr 22:05 7:07 45 |
Jourdan Henson So 22:36 7:17 53 |
Desiree Burton Sr 23:51 7:42 60 |
Sarah Kharaka Sr 24:02 7:45 62 |
6 | Merced 6-3-4-6-6 Gap: 4:58 |
107:55 21:35 6:58 |
176 | Quinn Hagerman So 19:11 6:11 7 |
Ciara Colon Jr 19:30 6:17 8 |
Jackie Aleman Jr 21:51 7:03 41 |
Kaitlynn Perez Fr 23:15 7:30 57 |
Elise Pellissier Jr 24:08 7:47 63 |
||
8 | Bella Vista 4-7-8-9-8 Gap: 3:44 |
106:57 21:23 6:54 |
183 | Cessair McKinney Sr 18:40 6:01 4 |
Sara Holm Sr 21:30 6:56 37 |
Alexis Wallace Jr 22:04 7:07 44 |
Victoria Dix So 22:18 7:12 48 |
Hannah Sims Sr 22:24 7:14 50 |
Hannah Gow So 22:25 7:14 51 |
Macey Lange Sr 22:30 7:15 52 |
9 | Nevada Union 7-8-9-8-9 Gap: 4:06 |
108:40 21:44 7:01 |
189 | Anya Cooper-hynell Jr 19:51 6:24 12 |
Sheriane Greene So 21:27 6:55 36 |
Claire Berman Jr 21:32 6:57 38 |
Mckenna Berman Sr 21:53 7:03 42 |
Erika Wolf Sr 23:57 7:43 61 |
Sara Thomas Sr 24:41 7:58 64 |
|
10 | Vintage 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:19 |
110:02 22:00 7:06 |
215 | Michaela Kreps So 21:23 6:54 31 |
Hannah Berry Sr 21:27 6:55 35 |
Gabby Herrera So 22:09 7:09 46 |
Emily Gullord Sr 22:21 7:13 49 |
Cailey Eade Sr 22:42 7:19 54 |
Ana Palafox Sr 22:57 7:24 55 |
Erin Mills Sr 23:30 7:35 58 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyla Schoenig | Jr | Davis | 21:26.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
2 | Jackie Davis | Sr | Vista Del Lago | 21:27.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
3 | Hallie Lassiter | Sr | Davis | 21:39.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
4 | Teresa Lee | Jr | St Francis (sac) | 21:52.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
5 | Sophie Pelletier | Fr | Vista Del Lago | 21:55.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
6 | Hannah Gottenberg | Jr | Whitney | 22:03.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
7 | Yoanna Arenas | Sr | Vacaville | 22:08.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
8 | Odessa Seng | Jr | Davis | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
9 | Hannah Doerfert | Sr | Vacaville | 22:17.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
10 | Samantha Tran | Jr | St Francis (sac) | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
11 | Brittney McCown | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:20.5 | 7:12 | 1/7 | 5/14 | 6/23 | 22:15.9 | 22:15.9 | ||
12 | Amanda Nazario | Jr | Davis | 22:32.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
13 | Willa Moffatt | Sr | Davis | 22:39.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
14 | Erica Cradeur | Jr | St Francis (sac) | 22:42.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
15 | Molly Lewis | Jr | Rio Americano | 22:44.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
16 | Abby Reina-guerra | Jr | Davis | 22:46.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
17 | Hannah Case | Sr | Vacaville | 22:51.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
18 | Alyssa Egbert | Sr | Bella Vista | 22:51.9 | 7:23 | 2/7 | 9/14 | 5/14 | 22:38 | 23:13 (0:21) |
22:38 | You ROCK! (LR) |
19 | Savanna Mcgrew | Jr | St Francis (sac) | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
20 | Lillian Gregg | Fr | Woodcreek | 22:56.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
21 | Claire Deamer | Jr | Davis | 22:57.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
22 | Sophie Moore | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 23:07.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
23 | Danielle Bello | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 23:08.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
24 | Grace Markel | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 23:08.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
25 | Emily Gottardi | Sr | Bella Vista | 23:09 | 7:28 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 5/12 | 22:42 | 22:51.7 | 22:42 | |
26 | Alexandra Sandoval | So | Woodcreek | 23:10.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
27 | Misha Johnson | Sr | Whitney | 23:13.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
28 | Mckenna Weitzel | Sr | Woodcreek | 23:13.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
29 | Esther Wang | Sr | Davis | 23:17.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
30 | Jeanne Kim | Sr | Davis | 23:18.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
31 | Sophia Kline | Jr | Hughson | 23:39.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
32 | Bernice Arguello | Jr | Hughson | 23:39.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
33 | Ava Nkadi | Jr | St Francis (sac) | 23:40.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
34 | Destini Vallez | Jr | Golden Valley (sj) | 23:44.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
35 | Lauren Joy | Sr | Ponderosa | 23:50.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
36 | Anna Sanchirico | Jr | Davis | 23:58.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
37 | Jessica Britt | Sr | Whitney | 24:01 | 7:45 | |||||||
38 | Lauren Alexander | Sr | Woodcreek | 24:06.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
39 | Natalie Siliman | Jr | Rio Americano | 24:11.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
40 | Nivrit Nijjar | Sr | Whitney | 24:12.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
41 | Brenn Haydon | Jr | Placer | 24:13.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
42 | Kaitlin Cruz | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 24:14.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
43 | Kristine Dunn | Sr | Granite Bay | 24:17.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
44 | Sophie Luke | Sr | Bella Vista | 24:23.6 | 7:52 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 6/12 | 23:44.7 | 23:44.7 | ||
45 | Katrina Campbell | Sr | Woodcreek | 24:24.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
46 | Emma Ryder | Jr | Vacaville | 24:27.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
47 | Erin Ling | Sr | Ponderosa | 24:30.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
48 | Megan Soares | Jr | Whitney | 24:30.5 | 7:54 | |||||||
49 | Natalia Duran | Sr | Manteca | 24:30.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
50 | Carrie Gipson | Sr | Rio Americano | 24:35.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
51 | Regina Melo | So | Woodcreek | 24:40.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
52 | Melanie Holst | Jr | McClatchy | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
53 | Jazmine Uribe | Sr | Hughson | 24:47.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
54 | Jade Walker | Jr | Armijo | 24:49.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
55 | Isabella Rudis | Jr | St Francis (sac) | 24:52.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
56 | Savana Reynolds | Jr | Vacaville | 24:55.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
57 | Nicole Strand | Jr | Bella Vista | 24:56.4 | 8:03 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 7/11 | 24:50.8 | 24:50.8 | ||
58 | Amanda Ly | Sr | Woodcreek | 25:15.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
59 | Julia Lindbloom | Sr | Placer | 25:19.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
60 | Sarah Thompson | Jr | Ripon | 25:25.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
61 | Penelope Zavala | Jr | St Francis (sac) | 25:26.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
62 | Katie Self | Sr | Bella Vista | 25:32.7 | 8:14 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 5/10 | 24:19 | 24:19 | ||
63 | Elibeth Barrera | Sr | Sierra | 25:38.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
64 | Justine Intemann-mil | Jr | Rio Americano | 25:39.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
65 | Priscilla Fernandes | Sr | Hughson | 25:42.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
66 | Alyssa Yonenaka | Jr | Nevada Union | 25:43.7 | 8:18 | |||||||
67 | Teagan Zuniga | Sr | Hughson | 25:47.7 | 8:19 | |||||||
68 | Sophie Minter | So | El Camino | 25:49.4 | 8:20 | |||||||
69 | Alexis Vasquez | Jr | Hughson | 25:49.7 | 8:20 | |||||||
70 | Kinsey Stephen | Jr | Bella Vista | 25:52 | 8:21 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 4/9 | 25:30.3 | 25:30.3 | ||
71 | Emily Manzer | Jr | Whitney | 25:58.3 | 8:23 | |||||||
72 | Gillian Werolin | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 25:59.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
73 | Allison Bedrin | Sr | Whitney | 26:01.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
74 | Kristen Hamilton | Sr | Vacaville | 26:03.7 | 8:24 | |||||||
75 | Jenna Padilla | Jr | Dixon | 26:04.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
76 | Elizabeth Argueta | Sr | Placer | 26:19.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
77 | Tiana Christensen | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 26:41.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
78 | Taylor White | Jr | Sierra | 26:45.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
79 | Emilee Jauregui | Jr | Vacaville | 26:59.9 | 8:43 | |||||||
80 | Luciana Hernandez | So | East Union | 27:17.8 | 8:48 | |||||||
81 | Gabi Calderon | Jr | Rio Americano | 27:24.9 | 8:51 | |||||||
82 | Shayla Nuttall | Jr | Cordova | 27:54 | 9:00 | |||||||
83 | Alicia Mya Perez | Jr | East Union | 28:05.7 | 9:04 | |||||||
84 | Kayla Commons | Sr | Golden Valley (sj) | 28:08.7 | 9:05 | |||||||
85 | Sydney Carnefix | Jr | Rio Americano | 28:15.8 | 9:07 | |||||||
86 | Ingrid Tirado | Jr | Golden Valley (sj) | 28:34.5 | 9:13 | |||||||
87 | Gabriela Madrigal | Jr | Hughson | 29:00 | 9:21 | |||||||
88 | Alexis Smith | Jr | East Union | 29:01.8 | 9:22 | |||||||
89 | Alexis Johnson | Sr | Placer | 29:29 | 9:31 | |||||||
90 | Samatha Miramontes | Jr | Golden Valley (sj) | 30:08.6 | 9:43 | |||||||
91 | Alicia Rodriguez | Jr | Golden Valley (sj) | 30:11.4 | 9:44 | |||||||
92 | Angelique Hernandez | Sr | Placer | 32:30.9 | 10:29 | |||||||
93 | Nicole Robertson | Jr | East Union | 32:51.1 | 10:36 | |||||||
94 | Emeral Rodriguez | Jr | Golden Valley (sj) | 33:48.3 | 10:54 | |||||||
95 | Joceline Ceja Baraja | Jr | Golden Valley (sj) | 33:48.4 | 10:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
110:34 22:07 7:08 |
37 | Lyla Schoenig Jr 21:27 6:55 1 |
Hallie Lassiter Sr 21:40 6:59 3 |
Odessa Seng Jr 22:16 7:11 8 |
Amanda Nazario Jr 22:32 7:16 12 |
Willa Moffatt Sr 22:40 7:19 13 |
Abby Reina-guerra Jr 22:46 7:21 16 |
Claire Deamer Jr 22:58 7:24 21 |
2 | Vista Del Lago 2-2-3-3-2 Gap: 1:41 |
112:48 22:34 7:17 |
76 | Jackie Davis Sr 21:28 6:55 2 |
Sophie Pelletier Fr 21:55 7:04 5 |
Sophie Moore Jr 23:08 7:28 22 |
Danielle Bello Jr 23:09 7:28 23 |
Grace Markel Jr 23:09 7:28 24 |
Kaitlin Cruz Jr 24:15 7:49 38 |
Gillian Werolin Jr 26:00 8:23 59 |
3 | St Francis (sac) 3-3-2-2-3 Gap: 1:48 |
113:31 22:42 7:19 |
78 | Teresa Lee Jr 21:53 7:03 4 |
Samantha Tran Jr 22:20 7:12 10 |
Erica Cradeur Jr 22:43 7:20 14 |
Savanna Mcgrew Jr 22:55 7:24 19 |
Ava Nkadi Jr 23:41 7:38 31 |
Isabella Rudis Jr 24:52 8:01 46 |
Penelope Zavala Jr 25:26 8:12 51 |
4 | Vacaville 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:47 |
116:41 23:20 7:32 |
121 | Yoanna Arenas Sr 22:09 7:09 7 |
Hannah Doerfert Sr 22:18 7:12 9 |
Hannah Case Sr 22:52 7:22 17 |
Emma Ryder Jr 24:28 7:53 41 |
Savana Reynolds Jr 24:55 8:02 47 |
Kristen Hamilton Sr 26:04 8:24 61 |
Emilee Jauregui Jr 27:00 8:43 63 |
5 | Bella Vista 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:36 |
117:41 23:32 7:36 |
141 | Brittney McCown Jr 22:21 7:12 11 |
Alyssa Egbert Sr 22:52 7:23 18 |
Emily Gottardi Sr 23:09 7:28 25 |
Sophie Luke Sr 24:24 7:52 39 |
Nicole Strand Jr 24:56 8:03 48 |
Katie Self Sr 25:33 8:14 52 |
Kinsey Stephen Jr 25:52 8:21 57 |
6 | Whitney 4-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:27 |
118:01 23:36 7:37 |
144 | Hannah Gottenberg Jr 22:04 7:07 6 |
Misha Johnson Sr 23:13 7:29 27 |
Jessica Britt Sr 24:01 7:45 33 |
Nivrit Nijjar Sr 24:13 7:49 36 |
Megan Soares Jr 24:31 7:54 42 |
Emily Manzer Jr 25:58 8:23 58 |
Allison Bedrin Sr 26:01 8:24 60 |
7 | Woodcreek 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:28 |
117:51 23:34 7:36 |
148 | Lillian Gregg Fr 22:57 7:24 20 |
Alexandra Sandoval So 23:10 7:28 26 |
Mckenna Weitzel Sr 23:14 7:30 28 |
Lauren Alexander Sr 24:06 7:47 34 |
Katrina Campbell Sr 24:24 7:52 40 |
Regina Melo So 24:40 7:57 44 |
Amanda Ly Sr 25:16 8:09 49 |
8 | Rio Americano 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:41 |
124:35 24:55 8:02 |
210 | Molly Lewis Jr 22:44 7:20 15 |
Natalie Siliman Jr 24:11 7:48 35 |
Carrie Gipson Sr 24:36 7:56 43 |
Justine Intemann-mil Jr 25:39 8:16 53 |
Gabi Calderon Jr 27:25 8:51 64 |
Sydney Carnefix Jr 28:16 9:07 66 |
|
9 | Hughson 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:08 |
123:37 24:43 7:58 |
213 | Sophia Kline Jr 23:39 7:38 29 |
Bernice Arguello Jr 23:40 7:38 30 |
Jazmine Uribe Sr 24:48 8:00 45 |
Priscilla Fernandes Sr 25:42 8:18 54 |
Teagan Zuniga Sr 25:48 8:19 55 |
Alexis Vasquez Jr 25:50 8:20 56 |
Gabriela Madrigal Jr 29:00 9:21 68 |
10 | Placer 11-10-10-10-10 Gap: 8:18 |
137:52 27:34 8:54 |
290 | Brenn Haydon Jr 24:13 7:49 37 |
Julia Lindbloom Sr 25:19 8:10 50 |
Elizabeth Argueta Sr 26:20 8:30 62 |
Alexis Johnson Sr 29:29 9:31 69 |
Angelique Hernandez Sr 32:31 10:29 72 |
||
11 | Golden Valley (sj) 10-11-11-11-11 Gap: 6:27 |
140:48 28:10 9:05 |
305 | Destini Vallez Jr 23:45 7:40 32 |
Kayla Commons Sr 28:09 9:05 65 |
Ingrid Tirado Jr 28:35 9:13 67 |
Samatha Miramontes Jr 30:09 9:43 70 |
Alicia Rodriguez Jr 30:11 9:44 71 |
Emeral Rodriguez Jr 33:48 10:54 73 |
Joceline Ceja Baraja Jr 33:48 10:54 74 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige Sefreid | So | Lodi | 13:31.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
2 | Clara Harman | So | Atwater | 13:38.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
3 | Ruth Hernandez | So | Lodi | 13:58.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
4 | Cassidy Lourim | So | St Francis (sac) | 14:08 | 6:44 | |||||||
5 | Marie Pahos | So | St Francis (sac) | 14:11.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
6 | Alondra Cardoza | Fr | Downey | 14:13.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
7 | Noelle Lynch | So | St Francis (sac) | 14:23.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
8 | Rachel Payan | So | Whitney | 14:24.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
9 | Hayley Correia | Fr | Downey | 14:26.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
10 | Kiana Perez | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:27.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
11 | Kendra Gottardi | So | Bella Vista | 14:31.1 | 6:55 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/13 | 14:44 (0:12) |
14:44 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
12 | Emily Craven | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:32.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
13 | Morgan Corah | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:35.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
14 | Eliza Barocio | Fr | Atwater | 14:35.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
15 | Reyna Ochoa | So | Buhach Colony | 14:39.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
16 | Hanna Tiffany | Fr | Nevada Union | 14:45.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
17 | Syenna Velasquez | So | Nevada Union | 14:45.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
18 | Nicole Mcbride | Fr | St Francis (sac) | 14:46.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
19 | Brooke Giorgi | Fr | Whitney | 14:49.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
20 | Ashley Lindsay | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:51.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
21 | Grace Rogers | So | St Francis (sac) | 14:51.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
22 | Mikayla Barkve | So | Whitney | 14:54.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
23 | Marrisa Larken | So | Granite Bay | 14:55.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
24 | Nicole Macres | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:58 | 7:08 | |||||||
25 | Lizette Vargas | So | Atwater | 14:58.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
26 | Yasmin Melendrez | Fr | Lodi | 14:59.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
27 | Skylee Young | So | Rocklin | 14:59.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
28 | Morgan Watson | So | St Francis (sac) | 15:00.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
29 | Arely Venegas | So | Atwater | 15:03.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
30 | Jessica Franco | Fr | Whitney | 15:09.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
31 | Elizabeth Ramm | Fr | St Francis (sac) | 15:13.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
32 | Ella Bernard | Fr | Vacaville | 15:13.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
33 | Jordan Grafton | So | Bella Vista | 15:13.6 | 7:15 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 8/9 | 15:05.9 | 15:05.9 | ||
34 | Abigail Rasmussen | So | Bella Vista | 15:14.8 | 7:16 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 6/6 | 15:27 (0:12) |
15:27 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
35 | Madison Rishwain | Fr | Lodi | 15:15.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
36 | Haley Bartlett | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:21.6 | 7:19 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/6 | 15:30 (0:08) |
15:30 (0:08) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
37 | Jaime Mabbutt | So | Bella Vista | 15:23.2 | 7:20 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/6 | 15:57 (0:34) |
15:57 (0:34) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
38 | Grace Reyes | So | Atwater | 15:25 | 7:20 | |||||||
39 | Georgia Kelly | Fr | Lodi | 15:25.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
40 | Melanie Walsh | So | Whitney | 15:38 | 7:27 | |||||||
41 | Jhenelle Vincoy | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:41.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
42 | Jordyn Centerwall | So | Bella Vista | 15:56.1 | 7:35 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/6 | 16:09 (0:13) |
16:09 (0:13) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
43 | Kimberly Rameriz | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:01.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
44 | Sophia Rhoades | Fr | Atwater | 16:11.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
45 | Emily Britt | Fr | Whitney | 16:16.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
46 | Grace Holmes | So | Bella Vista | 16:17.3 | 7:45 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/6 | 16:03.1 | 16:03.1 | ||
47 | Chase Debow | Fr | Vintage | 16:17.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
48 | Alexandra Tristan | So | Atwater | 16:17.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
49 | Emma Accacian | So | Whitney | 16:22.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
50 | Katrina Chang | Fr | Lodi | 16:24.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
51 | Audrey Garcia | Fr | Lodi | 16:39 | 7:56 | |||||||
52 | Cate Snedecor | So | Granite Bay | 16:39.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis (sac) 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
72:21 14:28 6:53 |
44 | Cassidy Lourim So 14:08 6:44 4 |
Marie Pahos So 14:12 6:46 5 |
Noelle Lynch So 14:24 6:51 6 |
Nicole Mcbride Fr 14:47 7:02 13 |
Grace Rogers So 14:51 7:04 16 |
Morgan Watson So 15:00 7:09 22 |
Elizabeth Ramm Fr 15:13 7:15 25 |
2 | Granite Bay 5-4-3-2-2 Gap: 0:28 |
73:21 14:40 6:59 |
62 | Kiana Perez Fr 14:27 6:53 8 |
Emily Craven Fr 14:32 6:55 10 |
Morgan Corah Fr 14:35 6:57 11 |
Ashley Lindsay Fr 14:51 7:04 15 |
Marrisa Larken So 14:56 7:06 18 |
Nicole Macres Fr 14:58 7:08 19 |
Cate Snedecor So 16:40 7:56 42 |
3 | Lodi 1-1-2-3-3 Gap: 1:54 |
73:11 14:38 6:58 |
85 | Paige Sefreid So 13:31 6:26 1 |
Ruth Hernandez So 13:59 6:39 3 |
Yasmin Melendrez Fr 15:00 7:08 21 |
Madison Rishwain Fr 15:16 7:16 28 |
Georgia Kelly Fr 15:25 7:21 32 |
Katrina Chang Fr 16:24 7:49 40 |
Audrey Garcia Fr 16:39 7:56 41 |
4 | Atwater 2-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:47 |
73:40 14:44 7:01 |
88 | Clara Harman So 13:38 6:30 2 |
Eliza Barocio Fr 14:36 6:57 12 |
Lizette Vargas So 14:58 7:08 20 |
Arely Venegas So 15:03 7:10 23 |
Grace Reyes So 15:25 7:20 31 |
Sophia Rhoades Fr 16:11 7:43 35 |
Alexandra Tristan So 16:18 7:46 38 |
5 | Whitney 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:13 |
74:56 14:59 7:08 |
95 | Rachel Payan So 14:25 6:52 7 |
Brooke Giorgi Fr 14:50 7:04 14 |
Mikayla Barkve So 14:54 7:06 17 |
Jessica Franco Fr 15:09 7:13 24 |
Melanie Walsh So 15:38 7:27 33 |
Emily Britt Fr 16:16 7:45 36 |
Emma Accacian So 16:22 7:48 39 |
6 | Bella Vista 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:52 |
75:44 15:09 7:13 |
121 | Kendra Gottardi So 14:31 6:55 9 |
Jordan Grafton So 15:14 7:15 26 |
Abigail Rasmussen So 15:15 7:16 27 |
Haley Bartlett Fr 15:22 7:19 29 |
Jaime Mabbutt So 15:23 7:20 30 |
Jordyn Centerwall So 15:56 7:35 34 |
Grace Holmes So 16:17 7:45 37 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
11 races + combined.
All Boys Races
16 races + combined.