Bella Vista Results from the De La Salle Invitational at Newhall Park on 9/17/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abigail Rasmussen | So | F/S | 15:26.8 | 7:43 | 2 | 42/149 | 4/7 | 9/27 | 4/25 | |||||
Alexis Wallace | Jr | V | 20:30.6 | 6:50 | 3 | 78/236 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 19/39 | |||||
Alyssa Egbert | Sr | V | 21:26.5 | 7:09 | 3 | 120/236 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 6/30 | 22:16 (0:50,3.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Ashleigh Mitchell | Fr | JV | 19:45.5 | 9:53 | 2 | 220/247 | 12/13 | 26/27 | 8/9 | |||||
Brittney McCown | Jr | V | 20:55.7 | 6:59 | 3 | 100/236 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 13/36 | |||||
Cessair McKinney | Sr | V | 18:25 | 6:08 | 3 | 11/236 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 8/40 | 19:36 (1:11,6.0) |
19:36 (1:11,6.0) |
19:36 (1:11,6.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Emily Alderman | Fr | JV | 16:58.9 | 8:29 | 2 | 80/247 | 8/13 | 21/27 | 3/12 | |||||
Emma Olsen | Jr | JV | 16:27.6 | 8:14 | 2 | 48/247 | 3/13 | 16/27 | 6/22 | 14:35 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Faith Kidd | Fr | JV | 15:37.2 | 7:49 | 2 | 23/247 | 1/13 | 11/27 | 11/23 | |||||
Grace Holmes | So | F/S | 16:03.7 | 8:02 | 2 | 75/149 | 6/7 | 14/27 | 4/11 | |||||
Haley Bartlett | Fr | F/S | 15:21.3 | 7:41 | 2 | 36/149 | 3/7 | 5/27 | 5/29 | |||||
Hannah Robinson | Sr | JV | 15:25.8 | 7:43 | 2 | 55/164 | 4/7 | 7/27 | 9/26 | 14:12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Hannah Sims | Sr | JV | 14:19.7 | 7:10 | 2 | 13/164 | 1/7 | 2/27 | 6/33 | 16:14 (1:54,11.7) |
16:14 (1:54,11.7) |
14:12 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Inna Dlugan | So | JV | 16:48.4 | 8:24 | 2 | 63/247 | 5/13 | 18/27 | 4/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jacy Lovins | Fr | JV | 18:58.1 | 9:29 | 2 | 193/247 | 10/13 | 24/27 | 8/9 | |||||
Jordan Grafton | So | F/S | 18:32 | 9:16 | 2 | 133/149 | 7/7 | 23/27 | 6/7 | 14:13 | ||||
Jordan Jackson | Fr | JV | 19:02.7 | 9:31 | 2 | 197/247 | 11/13 | 25/27 | 7/9 | |||||
Jordyn Centerwall | So | F/S | 15:36 | 7:48 | 2 | 53/149 | 5/7 | 10/27 | 4/19 | 15:01 | ||||
Katie Self | Sr | JV | 15:42.2 | 7:51 | 2 | 67/164 | 7/7 | 13/27 | 1/9 | 14:47 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Kendra Gottardi | So | F/S | 14:51.4 | 7:26 | 2 | 20/149 | 2/7 | 3/27 | 5/29 | |||||
Kinsey Stephen | Jr | JV | 15:04 | 7:32 | 2 | 32/164 | 2/7 | 4/27 | 9/32 | 13:01 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Linda Solt | Sr | JV | 15:24.1 | 7:42 | 2 | 52/164 | 3/7 | 6/27 | 12/29 | 15:07 | 15:07 | 13:23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Macey Lange | Sr | V | 21:22.6 | 7:08 | 3 | 117/236 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 11/34 | 22:09 (0:46,3.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Miranda Shearer | Sr | JV | 16:14.8 | 8:07 | 2 | 40/247 | 2/13 | 15/27 | 10/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Natalie Dinin | Fr | JV | 16:32.5 | 8:16 | 2 | 53/247 | 4/13 | 17/27 | 6/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Nicole Strand | Jr | JV | 15:38.2 | 7:49 | 2 | 64/164 | 6/7 | 12/27 | 2/15 | 14:42 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Ryley Walker | Fr | JV | 22:13 | 11:06 | 2 | 242/247 | 13/13 | 27/27 | 8/8 | |||||
Samantha Cutts | So | JV | 16:50.1 | 8:25 | 2 | 65/247 | 6/13 | 19/27 | 3/14 | |||||
Samantha Ross | So | JV | 16:57.6 | 8:29 | 2 | 77/247 | 7/13 | 20/27 | 4/13 | |||||
Sara Holm | Sr | V | 20:45.1 | 6:55 | 3 | 89/236 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 14/37 | 23:01 (2:16,9.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sophie Luke | Sr | JV | 15:26 | 7:43 | 2 | 56/164 | 5/7 | 8/27 | 2/19 | 15:45 (0:19,2.0) |
15:45 (0:19,2.0) |
15:02 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Victoria Dix | So | F/S | 13:51.6 | 6:56 | 2 | 6/149 | 1/7 | 1/27 | 5/29 | |||||
Zoe Pantis | So | JV | 17:16.1 | 8:38 | 2 | 95/247 | 9/13 | 22/27 | 4/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 12/34 | 101:59 2:58 |
3 | 6:48 | 6:08 | 7:08 | 378 | 6:08 | 98:33 | 96:31 | 96:31 | Cessair McKinney (11), Alexis Wallace (76), Sara Holm (85), Brittney McCown (95), Macey Lange (111) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 5/16 | 81:41 1:11 |
2 | 8:10 | 7:49 | 8:24 | 184 | 7:25 | 77:23 | 77:23 | 70:06 | Faith Kidd (22), Miranda Shearer (33), Emma Olsen (38), Natalie Dinin (43), Inna Dlugan (48) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 4/9 | 87:01 2:08 |
2 | 8:42 | 8:25 | 9:29 | 121 | 7:46 | 75:34 | Samantha Cutts (11), Samantha Ross (15), Emily Alderman (17), Zoe Pantis (22), Jacy Lovins (56) | ||||
JV 1st 5 | 8/19 | 75:40 1:06 |
2 | 7:34 | 7:10 | 7:43 | 176 | 7:05 | 77:23 (1:43,2.2) |
77:23 (1:43,2.2%) |
70:06 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Hannah Sims (13), Kinsey Stephen (29), Linda Solt (43), Hannah Robinson (45), Sophie Luke (46) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 4/19 | 75:07 1:44 |
2 | 7:31 | 6:56 | 7:48 | 137 | 7:00 | 72:36 | 71:35 | 60:28 | Victoria Dix (5), Kendra Gottardi (19), Haley Bartlett (32), Abigail Rasmussen (36), Jordyn Centerwall (45) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Fauria | Fr | St Francis | 17:38 | 5:53 | |||||||
2 | Cassidy Haskell | So | Miramonte | 17:44.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
3 | Sofia Castiglioni | Sr | Davis | 17:54.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
4 | Natalie Novitsky | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 18:00.8 | 6:00 | |||||||
5 | Kai Bohannon | Sr | Liberty | 18:03.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
6 | Sydney Vandegrift | Jr | St Francis | 18:06.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
7 | Glennis Murphy | Sr | Redwood (larkspur) | 18:11.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
8 | Olivia O'keeffe | Jr | Davis | 18:17.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
9 | Isabella Chao | Jr | Campolindo | 18:20.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
10 | Hannah Ruane | Jr | Campolindo | 18:22.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
11 | Cessair McKinney | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:25 | 6:08 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 8/40 | 19:36 (1:11) |
19:36 (1:11) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
12 | Angela Dipentino | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:25.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
13 | Sophia Lodigiani | So | Davis | 18:26.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
14 | Abigail Fisk | Sr | Davis | 18:26.7 | 6:09 | |||||||
15 | Meredith Corda | Sr | Monte Vista | 18:28 | 6:09 | |||||||
16 | Kate Tavella | So | San Ramon Valley | 18:28.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
17 | Amanda Olla | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 18:29.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
18 | Quinn Hagerman | So | Merced | 18:36.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
19 | Emma Wawrzynek | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 18:37.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
20 | Charlotte Mitchell | So | Davis | 18:49.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
21 | Aniela Mitchell | So | Davis | 18:53.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
22 | Emma Tavella | So | San Ramon Valley | 18:54 | 6:18 | |||||||
23 | Annika Paylor | Fr | Los Gatos | 18:56.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
24 | Sophie Debenedetti | So | St Francis | 18:58.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
25 | Kaitlin Cartwright | Jr | Amador Valley | 18:58.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
26 | Olivia Velasco | Fr | Los Alamitos | 19:01.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
27 | Rosie Cruz | Miramonte | 19:02.5 | 6:21 | ||||||||
28 | Gillian Wagner | Jr | Redwood (larkspur) | 19:03.1 | 6:21 | |||||||
29 | Delaney Sanacore | Jr | Los Alamitos | 19:03.2 | 6:21 | |||||||
30 | Alex Wilson | Jr | Monte Vista | 19:09.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
31 | Madison Macpherson | Jr | Liberty | 19:12.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
32 | Sarah Gayer | Sr | Mills | 19:18.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
33 | Audrey Coney | Jr | Monte Vista | 19:19.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
34 | Sidney Isom | So | Monte Vista | 19:20.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
35 | Haley Silva | Fr | St Francis | 19:20.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
36 | Lauren Cervantes | So | Monte Vista | 19:24.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
37 | Sierra Ransweiler | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 19:26.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
38 | Jourdan Amen | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 19:31.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
39 | Ciara Colon | Jr | Merced | 19:33.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
40 | Kelsey Dempsey | Jr | Carondelet | 19:34.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
41 | Aushmitha Grewal | So | Dougherty Valley | 19:39.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
42 | Annie Fogarty | Sr | Redwood (larkspur) | 19:40.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
43 | Lisa Irvine | Fr | Woodcreek | 19:43.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
44 | Abby Mangilog | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:43.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
45 | Claire Tami | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:45.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
46 | Sage Taylor | Jr | Davis | 19:46.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
47 | Kayla Neumann | Jr | California (san Ramo | 19:48.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
48 | Isabelle Smedley | So | Amador Valley | 19:51.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
49 | Kelly Osterkamp | Jr | Clayton Valley | 19:51.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
50 | Bronsyn Ledgard | Jr | Los Alamitos | 19:52.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
51 | Caitlin Huang | Jr | Los Gatos | 19:52.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
52 | Stacy Alejo | Jr | Willow Glen | 19:52.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
53 | Allie Lourim | Sr | St Francis | 19:56.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
54 | Anitha Graves | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:57.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
55 | Emma Hollenbach | Fr | St Francis | 19:58.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
56 | Catherine Kiser | Sr | Monte Vista | 19:59.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
57 | Kayla Clayton | Sr | Salinas | 20:01.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
58 | Cailyn Sakurai | Sr | El Cerrito | 20:04.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
59 | Clare Schumann | Jr | Carondelet | 20:06.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
60 | Dimitra Constantin | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:07.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
61 | Linnea Gullikson | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 20:08.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
62 | Tamika Whitenack | Sr | El Cerrito | 20:10.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
63 | Nicole Bliss | Sr | Los Alamitos | 20:13.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
64 | Amber Demarco | So | Los Alamitos | 20:13.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
65 | Amanda Muniz | So | Los Alamitos | 20:14.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
66 | Sophia Craig | Jr | Los Alamitos | 20:15.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
67 | Skylar Duignan | Sr | Heritage | 20:16.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
68 | Annika Mellquist | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:21.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
69 | Arlet Miranda | So | James Lick | 20:23.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
70 | Julia Gonzalez | Jr | Liberty | 20:23.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
71 | Olivia Bame | Jr | Monte Vista | 20:25.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
72 | Cori Flores | So | Heritage | 20:26.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
73 | Juliette Fletcher | Jr | Amador Valley | 20:26.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
74 | Sarah Enyart | Sr | Los Alamitos | 20:27.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
75 | Lauren Steele | Fr | Redwood (larkspur) | 20:28.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
76 | Isabella Brusco | So | Bishop O'dowd | 20:29.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
77 | Abigail Rickli | Fr | Heritage | 20:30.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
78 | Alexis Wallace | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:30.6 | 6:50 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 19/39 | ||||
79 | Laura Bohannon | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:31.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
80 | Annli Tico | Sr | Los Altos | 20:31.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
81 | Grace Rusin | Sr | El Cerrito | 20:32.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
82 | Sophie Hospodar | Sr | Petaluma | 20:32.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
83 | Anya Gupta | So | Los Altos | 20:33.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
84 | Savannah Hilton | Jr | Campolindo | 20:35.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
85 | Sydney Polich | Sr | Las Lomas | 20:36.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
86 | Katie Saenger | Sr | Las Lomas | 20:37.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
87 | Becky Laurence | So | Amador Valley | 20:39.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
88 | Aspynn Carr | Sr | Los Alamitos | 20:43.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
89 | Sara Holm | Sr | Bella Vista | 20:45.1 | 6:55 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 14/37 | ||||
90 | Raylene Moreno | Jr | Freedom | 20:45.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
91 | Helen Gilbert-snyder | Sr | El Cerrito | 20:46.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
92 | Sarah Abbott | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:49.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
93 | Sophia Ciotola | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:49.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
94 | Jessie Foxworthy | Jr | Campolindo | 20:50.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
95 | Surabhi Kumar | So | Amador Valley | 20:50.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
96 | Sophia Mcwhorter | Jr | Redwood (larkspur) | 20:52.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
97 | Imani Boggan | Sr | Acalanes | 20:53.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
98 | Madeline Vanderheid Nye | Sr | Heritage | 20:53.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
99 | Tessa Chen | So | Mills | 20:55.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
100 | Brittney McCown | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:55.7 | 6:59 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 13/36 | ||||
101 | Cassie Bizicki | Jr | Clayton Valley | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
102 | Emily Freel | Sr | Miramonte | 20:56.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
103 | Serena Connel | Fr | Clayton Valley | 20:58.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
104 | Sarah Verderame | Sr | Clayton Valley | 21:01.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
105 | Liza Richards | Jr | Carondelet | 21:02.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
106 | Jeneva Toolajian | So | Bishop O'dowd | 21:05 | 7:02 | |||||||
107 | Makena Bohannon | So | Liberty | 21:10.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
108 | Lauren Zorovic | Fr | California (san Ramo | 21:11.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
109 | Anna Christjansen | Jr | Los Gatos | 21:12.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
110 | Malia Rivers | Sr | Los Alamitos | 21:13.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
111 | Avery Rickli | Fr | Heritage | 21:16.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
112 | Nicole Gorczyca | So | Salinas | 21:16.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
113 | Kira Riegelhuth | So | Campolindo | 21:18.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
114 | Tarra O'malley | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 21:18.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
115 | Maia Draca | Jr | Los Gatos | 21:19.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
116 | Emma Baucom | So | Salinas | 21:20.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
117 | Macey Lange | Sr | Bella Vista | 21:22.6 | 7:08 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 11/34 | ||||
118 | Brittany Bennett | Sr | Liberty | 21:23.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
119 | Heather Scheibley | Sr | Carondelet | 21:24.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
120 | Alyssa Egbert | Sr | Bella Vista | 21:26.5 | 7:09 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 6/30 | ||||
121 | Christjana Zuniga | Jr | Amador Valley | 21:27 | 7:09 | |||||||
122 | Laura Mcfarland | Sr | Carondelet | 21:27.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
123 | Lena Krockenberger | Jr | Los Gatos | 21:28.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
124 | Shayne Estill | Sr | Amador Valley | 21:29.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
125 | Jasmine Loo | Jr | Foothill (pleasanton | 21:30.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
126 | Hannah Jenevein | So | Concord | 21:30.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
127 | Mackenzie Biles | Jr | Carondelet | 21:33.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
128 | Kiera Hupman | Jr | Merrill West | 21:35.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
129 | Kaelyn Shirley | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 21:36 | 7:12 | |||||||
130 | Iris Chow2 | Sr | Miramonte | 21:38.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
131 | Hannah Seastres | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 21:39.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
132 | Jasmine Ho | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:43.5 | 7:15 | |||||||
133 | Kayla Vokt | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:44.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
134 | Courtney Sutherland | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:45.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
135 | Madison Wilson | Fr | California (san Ramo | 21:49.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
136 | Grace Coleman | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 21:49.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
137 | Justine Aynesworth | Fr | California (san Ramo | 21:49.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
138 | Emma Clark | Jr | Willow Glen | 21:50.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
139 | Natalie Ruzicka | Sr | Clayton Valley | 21:52.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
140 | Olivia Ng | Fr | California (san Ramo | 21:54 | 7:18 | |||||||
141 | Mia Marsh | Fr | California (san Ramo | 21:54.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
142 | Caroline Brossart | Sr | Los Gatos | 21:54.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
143 | Grace Chang | Jr | Milpitas | 22:00.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
144 | Barbara Larronda-sota | Jr | El Cerrito | 22:00.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
145 | Annie Klopstock | Jr | Acalanes | 22:01.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
146 | Caroline Kelly | Jr | Acalanes | 22:01.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
147 | Mia Yancich | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 22:01.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
148 | Sofia Green | So | Carondelet | 22:01.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
149 | Niamh Gilmore | So | Archbishop Mitty | 22:06.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
150 | Katia Gibson | Sr | Los Altos | 22:09.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
151 | Jessica Hevener | So | Clayton Valley | 22:10.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
152 | Jessica Ogu | Fr | Clayton Valley | 22:12.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
153 | Nicole Leon | So | Mills | 22:12.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
154 | Miriam Gonzalez | Fr | California (san Ramo | 22:12.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
155 | Tesia Deleon | Sr | American Canyon | 22:14.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
156 | Jesse Hardman | Sr | Liberty | 22:14.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
157 | Kaitlynn Perez | Fr | Merced | 22:16.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
158 | Jasmine Shen | Jr | Los Altos | 22:18.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
159 | Brooke Whitcomb | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 22:18.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
160 | Nicole Kwasny | Jr | Freedom | 22:21.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
161 | Elizabeth Garcia | Jr | Campolindo | 22:21.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
162 | Neva Legallet | So | Redwood (larkspur) | 22:23.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
163 | Rose Tuttle | Sr | Miramonte | 22:25.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
164 | Sreoshi Sarkar | Fr | Los Altos | 22:27.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
165 | Amber Pedersen | Sr | Heritage | 22:31.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
166 | Leila Minowada | Sr | Miramonte | 22:34 | 7:31 | |||||||
167 | Sophie Duncanson | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 22:34.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
168 | Kayla Pakulski | Fr | Liberty | 22:36.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
169 | Haven Decker | Fr | Foothill (pleasanton | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
170 | Helen Lauterbach | Sr | Los Altos | 22:37.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
171 | Natalia Brusco | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 22:37.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
172 | Elise Stankus | Sr | Las Lomas | 22:38.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
173 | Haley Raizes | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 22:39.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
174 | Ashley Rangel | Jr | Salinas | 22:41.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
175 | Keemya Bashiri | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 22:44.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
176 | Margot Wilkinson | Jr | Willow Glen | 22:46.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
177 | Ashley He | So | Mills | 22:46.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
178 | Amber Seay | Jr | Willow Glen | 22:47.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
179 | Samantha Symons | Fr | Foothill (pleasanton | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
180 | Madeline Mahoney | Sr | Las Lomas | 22:49.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
181 | Savannah Longoria | Sr | Salinas | 22:50.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
182 | Ananya Goyal | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 22:55.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
183 | Katie Klein | Sr | Los Altos | 23:00.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
184 | Samantha Swan | Fr | Acalanes | 23:01.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
185 | Isabelle Ramos | So | American Canyon | 23:04.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
186 | Hannah James | Jr | Merrill West | 23:17.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
187 | Jenna Nguyen | Jr | Merrill West | 23:18.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
188 | Kairo O'conner | Sr | Deer Valley | 23:21.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
189 | Claire Cimino | Sr | Campolindo | 23:21.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
190 | Alondra Vasquez | Sr | Willow Glen | 23:22.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
191 | Ella Jacobson | Jr | Foothill (pleasanton | 23:25.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
192 | Claire Muldoon | Jr | Las Lomas | 23:27.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
193 | Celeste Soliz | Sr | Pittsburg | 23:35.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
194 | Alyssa Granados | So | Concord | 23:39.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
195 | Anna Weins | Sr | Milpitas | 23:41.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
196 | Natalie Vallett | Fr | Concord | 23:42.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
197 | Gina Stevens | So | Rodriguez | 23:45.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
198 | Isabella Sanzi | Sr | Los Gatos | 23:47.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
199 | Cydnie Atkinson | Jr | Heritage | 23:52.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
200 | Bezawit Tesfaye | Jr | Deer Valley | 23:54.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
201 | Haley Meyer | So | Concord | 23:59.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
202 | Lizbeth Rosales Benite | Jr | Pittsburg | 24:02.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
203 | Anna Mary Starr | Jr | Acalanes | 24:10.3 | 8:03 | |||||||
204 | Maya Holland | Fr | Redwood (larkspur) | 24:11.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
205 | Jocelyn Arredondo | Sr | Willow Glen | 24:14.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
206 | Isabelle Torres | Jr | Salinas | 24:19.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
207 | Celeste Liu | So | Mills | 24:24.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
208 | Puja Patel | Fr | Merrill West | 24:39.3 | 8:13 | |||||||
209 | Isha Sharma | So | Dougherty Valley | 24:47.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
210 | Nikki Tran | Sr | Milpitas | 24:47.8 | 8:16 | |||||||
211 | Ingrid Corrigan | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 24:54.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
212 | Grace Johnson | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 24:54.7 | 8:18 | |||||||
213 | Isabella Richards | So | American Canyon | 24:56.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
214 | Arianna Gragg | Jr | Acalanes | 25:00.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
215 | Amanda O'dea | So | Mills | 25:08.9 | 8:23 | |||||||
216 | Gabriela Avella | Sr | Milpitas | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
217 | Chaztine Embucado | Jr | Merrill West | 25:12.7 | 8:24 | |||||||
218 | Jessica-mae Hanners | Jr | Pittsburg | 25:16.6 | 8:26 | |||||||
219 | Amy Gandolfo | So | Deer Valley | 25:16.8 | 8:26 | |||||||
220 | Helen Huynh | Sr | Milpitas | 25:20.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
221 | Milka Perez | Jr | James Lick | 25:20.6 | 8:27 | |||||||
222 | Melisa Newsome | Jr | Pittsburg | 25:22.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
223 | Sarah Johnson | Jr | Pittsburg | 25:37.9 | 8:33 | |||||||
224 | Abby Fonseca | Jr | Merced | 25:42.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
225 | Carrie Buckley | Sr | Merrill West | 25:47 | 8:36 | |||||||
226 | Elizabeth Rios | Sr | Merced | 25:59.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
227 | Crystal Smith | So | Rodriguez | 26:15 | 8:45 | |||||||
228 | Darion Siu | So | Concord | 26:41.9 | 8:54 | |||||||
229 | Analilia Regla | Jr | James Lick | 26:46.8 | 8:56 | |||||||
230 | Erika Lopez | Sr | Pittsburg | 27:14.3 | 9:05 | |||||||
231 | Qwencee Stewart | Fr | American Canyon | 27:28 | 9:09 | |||||||
232 | Aubrianna Musha2 | Fr | Acalanes | 27:44.7 | 9:15 | |||||||
233 | Kyllie Cacao | Jr | Milpitas | 27:56.1 | 9:19 | |||||||
234 | Cristina Monsalve | Jr | Deer Valley | 28:13.6 | 9:25 | |||||||
235 | Kristy Ramirez | Jr | Mills | 28:52.6 | 9:38 | |||||||
236 | Lauren Siao | Sr | Deer Valley | 29:58.6 | 10:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
91:55 18:23 6:08 |
58 | Sofia Castiglioni Sr 17:54 5:58 3 |
Olivia O'keeffe Jr 18:18 6:06 8 |
Sophia Lodigiani So 18:27 6:09 13 |
Abigail Fisk Sr 18:27 6:09 14 |
Charlotte Mitchell So 18:49 6:16 20 |
Aniela Mitchell So 18:54 6:18 21 |
Sage Taylor Jr 19:47 6:36 46 |
2 | St Francis 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:19 |
93:59 18:48 6:16 |
119 | Isabella Fauria Fr 17:38 5:53 1 |
Sydney Vandegrift Jr 18:06 6:02 6 |
Sophie Debenedetti So 18:58 6:19 24 |
Haley Silva Fr 19:20 6:27 35 |
Allie Lourim Sr 19:57 6:39 53 |
Emma Hollenbach Fr 19:58 6:39 55 |
|
3 | Monte Vista 10-8-5-4-3 Gap: 0:57 |
95:42 19:08 6:23 |
148 | Meredith Corda Sr 18:28 6:09 15 |
Alex Wilson Jr 19:09 6:23 30 |
Audrey Coney Jr 19:20 6:27 33 |
Sidney Isom So 19:20 6:27 34 |
Lauren Cervantes So 19:25 6:28 36 |
Catherine Kiser Sr 19:59 6:40 56 |
Olivia Bame Jr 20:25 6:48 70 |
4 | San Ramon Valley 11-5-3-3-4 Gap: 3:21 |
97:08 19:26 6:29 |
221 | Kate Tavella So 18:28 6:09 16 |
Amanda Olla Jr 18:29 6:10 17 |
Emma Tavella So 18:54 6:18 22 |
Sierra Ransweiler Fr 19:26 6:29 37 |
Grace Coleman Fr 21:50 7:17 129 |
Mia Yancich Jr 22:01 7:20 140 |
|
5 | Woodcreek 9-9-6-6-5 Gap: 1:57 |
98:13 19:39 6:33 |
222 | Angela Dipentino Sr 18:25 6:08 12 |
Lisa Irvine Fr 19:43 6:34 43 |
Claire Tami Jr 19:46 6:35 45 |
Anitha Graves Jr 19:58 6:39 54 |
Annika Mellquist Jr 20:22 6:47 68 |
Laura Bohannon Sr 20:31 6:50 77 |
|
6 | Los Alamitos 16-9-8-7-6 Gap: 1:13 |
98:25 19:41 6:34 |
232 | Olivia Velasco Fr 19:01 6:20 26 |
Delaney Sanacore Jr 19:03 6:21 29 |
Bronsyn Ledgard Jr 19:52 6:37 50 |
Nicole Bliss Sr 20:14 6:45 63 |
Amber Demarco So 20:14 6:45 64 |
Amanda Muniz So 20:15 6:45 65 |
Sophia Craig Jr 20:15 6:45 66 |
7 | Redwood (larkspur) 6-6-4-5-7 Gap: 2:41 |
98:17 19:39 6:33 |
241 | Glennis Murphy Sr 18:12 6:04 7 |
Gillian Wagner Jr 19:03 6:21 28 |
Annie Fogarty Sr 19:41 6:34 42 |
Lauren Steele Fr 20:29 6:50 73 |
Sophia Mcwhorter Jr 20:53 6:58 91 |
Neva Legallet So 22:23 7:28 153 |
Maya Holland Fr 24:11 8:04 190 |
8 | Bishop O'dowd 13-11-10-9-8 Gap: 2:28 |
99:53 19:59 6:40 |
293 | Emma Wawrzynek Sr 18:37 6:12 19 |
Jourdan Amen Sr 19:32 6:31 38 |
Linnea Gullikson Sr 20:09 6:43 61 |
Isabella Brusco So 20:30 6:50 74 |
Jeneva Toolajian So 21:05 7:02 101 |
Kaelyn Shirley Sr 21:36 7:12 122 |
Natalia Brusco Sr 22:38 7:33 161 |
9 | Campolindo 7-3-6-8-9 Gap: 2:57 |
99:27 19:53 6:38 |
296 | Isabella Chao Jr 18:21 6:07 9 |
Hannah Ruane Jr 18:22 6:07 10 |
Savannah Hilton Jr 20:35 6:52 81 |
Jessie Foxworthy Jr 20:51 6:57 89 |
Kira Riegelhuth So 21:18 7:06 107 |
Elizabeth Garcia Jr 22:22 7:27 152 |
Claire Cimino Sr 23:22 7:47 177 |
10 | Amador Valley 15-13-12-11-10 Gap: 1:52 |
100:47 20:09 6:43 |
319 | Kaitlin Cartwright Jr 18:59 6:20 25 |
Isabelle Smedley So 19:51 6:37 48 |
Juliette Fletcher Jr 20:26 6:49 72 |
Becky Laurence So 20:39 6:53 84 |
Surabhi Kumar So 20:51 6:57 90 |
Christjana Zuniga Jr 21:27 7:09 115 |
Shayne Estill Sr 21:30 7:10 118 |
10 | Liberty 5-7-8-10-10 Gap: 3:20 |
100:14 20:03 6:41 |
319 | Kai Bohannon Sr 18:04 6:01 5 |
Madison Macpherson Jr 19:13 6:24 31 |
Julia Gonzalez Jr 20:24 6:48 69 |
Makena Bohannon So 21:10 7:03 102 |
Brittany Bennett Sr 21:24 7:08 112 |
Jesse Hardman Sr 22:15 7:25 148 |
Kayla Pakulski Fr 22:36 7:32 159 |
12 | Bella Vista 8-15-13-13-12 Gap: 2:58 |
101:59 20:24 6:48 |
378 | Cessair McKinney Sr 18:25 6:08 11 |
Alexis Wallace Jr 20:31 6:50 76 |
Sara Holm Sr 20:45 6:55 85 |
Brittney McCown Jr 20:56 6:59 95 |
Macey Lange Sr 21:23 7:08 111 |
Alyssa Egbert Sr 21:27 7:09 114 |
|
13 | Miramonte 2-4-11-12-13 Gap: 4:41 |
101:47 20:21 6:47 |
403 | Cassidy Haskell So 17:45 5:55 2 |
Rosie Cruz - 19:03 6:21 27 |
Emily Freel Sr 20:57 6:59 97 |
Iris Chow2 Sr 21:38 7:13 123 |
Rose Tuttle Sr 22:25 7:28 154 |
Leila Minowada Sr 22:34 7:31 157 |
|
14 | Los Gatos 14-14-14-15-14 Gap: 2:32 |
102:49 20:34 6:51 |
404 | Annika Paylor Fr 18:56 6:19 23 |
Caitlin Huang Jr 19:53 6:38 51 |
Anna Christjansen Jr 21:12 7:04 104 |
Maia Draca Jr 21:19 7:06 109 |
Lena Krockenberger Jr 21:28 7:09 117 |
Caroline Brossart Sr 21:55 7:18 135 |
Isabella Sanzi Sr 23:47 7:56 184 |
15 | Heritage 26-20-19-16-15 Gap: 1:00 |
103:24 20:41 6:54 |
411 | Skylar Duignan Sr 20:17 6:46 67 |
Cori Flores So 20:26 6:49 71 |
Abigail Rickli Fr 20:31 6:50 75 |
Madeline Vanderheid Nye Sr 20:54 6:58 93 |
Avery Rickli Fr 21:16 7:05 105 |
Amber Pedersen Sr 22:32 7:31 156 |
Cydnie Atkinson Jr 23:52 7:57 185 |
16 | El Cerrito 25-18-16-14-16 Gap: 1:56 |
103:35 20:43 6:54 |
422 | Cailyn Sakurai Sr 20:04 6:41 58 |
Tamika Whitenack Sr 20:11 6:44 62 |
Grace Rusin Sr 20:33 6:51 79 |
Helen Gilbert-snyder Sr 20:47 6:56 86 |
Barbara Larronda-sota Jr 22:01 7:20 137 |
||
17 | Carondelet 18-16-16-17-17 Gap: 1:53 |
103:36 20:43 6:54 |
428 | Kelsey Dempsey Jr 19:35 6:32 40 |
Clare Schumann Jr 20:06 6:42 59 |
Liza Richards Jr 21:03 7:01 100 |
Heather Scheibley Sr 21:24 7:08 113 |
Laura Mcfarland Sr 21:28 7:09 116 |
Mackenzie Biles Jr 21:34 7:11 120 |
Sofia Green So 22:02 7:21 141 |
18 | Archbishop Mitty 20-17-15-18-18 Gap: 2:01 |
104:09 20:50 6:57 |
442 | Abby Mangilog Sr 19:44 6:35 44 |
Dimitra Constantin So 20:08 6:43 60 |
Sarah Abbott Sr 20:49 6:56 87 |
Jasmine Ho Jr 21:44 7:15 125 |
Kayla Vokt Sr 21:45 7:15 126 |
Niamh Gilmore So 22:06 7:22 142 |
|
19 | Clayton Valley 22-21-20-19-19 Gap: 2:02 |
104:40 20:56 6:59 |
474 | Kelly Osterkamp Jr 19:51 6:37 49 |
Cassie Bizicki Jr 20:56 6:59 96 |
Serena Connel Fr 20:59 7:00 98 |
Sarah Verderame Sr 21:01 7:00 99 |
Natalie Ruzicka Sr 21:53 7:18 132 |
Jessica Hevener So 22:11 7:24 144 |
Jessica Ogu Fr 22:12 7:24 145 |
20 | California (san Ramo 21-23-25-21-20 Gap: 2:05 |
106:33 21:19 7:06 |
541 | Kayla Neumann Jr 19:49 6:36 47 |
Lauren Zorovic Fr 21:11 7:04 103 |
Madison Wilson Fr 21:49 7:16 128 |
Justine Aynesworth Fr 21:50 7:17 130 |
Olivia Ng Fr 21:54 7:18 133 |
Mia Marsh Fr 21:54 7:18 134 |
Miriam Gonzalez Fr 22:13 7:24 147 |
21 | Las Lomas 28-27-21-20-21 Gap: 2:02 |
106:28 21:18 7:06 |
542 | Sydney Polich Sr 20:37 6:52 82 |
Katie Saenger Sr 20:38 6:53 83 |
Sophia Ciotola Jr 20:50 6:57 88 |
Courtney Sutherland Jr 21:45 7:15 127 |
Elise Stankus Sr 22:39 7:33 162 |
Madeline Mahoney Sr 22:50 7:37 169 |
Claire Muldoon Jr 23:28 7:49 179 |
22 | Los Altos 27-25-26-26-22 Gap: 1:56 |
108:01 21:36 7:12 |
606 | Annli Tico Sr 20:32 6:51 78 |
Anya Gupta So 20:34 6:51 80 |
Katia Gibson Sr 22:10 7:23 143 |
Jasmine Shen Jr 22:18 7:26 150 |
Sreoshi Sarkar Fr 22:28 7:29 155 |
Helen Lauterbach Sr 22:37 7:32 160 |
Katie Klein Sr 23:01 7:40 172 |
23 | Salinas 24-26-23-24-23 Gap: 2:49 |
108:11 21:38 7:13 |
607 | Kayla Clayton Sr 20:01 6:40 57 |
Nicole Gorczyca So 21:17 7:06 106 |
Emma Baucom So 21:21 7:07 110 |
Ashley Rangel Jr 22:42 7:34 164 |
Savannah Longoria Sr 22:51 7:37 170 |
Isabelle Torres Jr 24:19 8:06 192 |
|
23 | Dougherty Valley 19-22-23-23-23 Gap: 3:17 |
108:14 21:39 7:13 |
607 | Aushmitha Grewal So 19:39 6:33 41 |
Tarra O'malley Jr 21:19 7:06 108 |
Hannah Seastres Sr 21:40 7:13 124 |
Haley Raizes Sr 22:40 7:33 163 |
Ananya Goyal Jr 22:56 7:39 171 |
Isha Sharma So 24:47 8:16 195 |
|
25 | Merced 12-11-18-22-25 Gap: 7:23 |
112:10 22:26 7:29 |
624 | Quinn Hagerman So 18:37 6:12 18 |
Ciara Colon Jr 19:34 6:31 39 |
Kaitlynn Perez Fr 22:16 7:25 149 |
Abby Fonseca Jr 25:43 8:34 208 |
Elizabeth Rios Sr 26:00 8:40 210 |
||
26 | Mills 17-19-22-25-26 Gap: 5:06 |
109:37 21:55 7:18 |
632 | Sarah Gayer Sr 19:18 6:26 32 |
Tessa Chen So 20:56 6:59 94 |
Nicole Leon So 22:13 7:24 146 |
Ashley He So 22:47 7:36 167 |
Celeste Liu So 24:25 8:08 193 |
Amanda O'dea So 25:09 8:23 200 |
Kristy Ramirez Jr 28:53 9:38 216 |
27 | Sacred Heart Prep 4-24-27-27-27 Gap: 6:53 |
110:33 22:07 7:22 |
675 | Natalie Novitsky Sr 18:01 6:00 4 |
Brooke Whitcomb Jr 22:19 7:26 151 |
Sophie Duncanson So 22:34 7:31 158 |
Keemya Bashiri So 22:45 7:35 165 |
Ingrid Corrigan So 24:54 8:18 197 |
Grace Johnson So 24:55 8:18 198 |
|
28 | Willow Glen 23-28-28-28-28 Gap: 3:29 |
110:39 22:08 7:23 |
695 | Stacy Alejo Jr 19:53 6:38 52 |
Emma Clark Jr 21:50 7:17 131 |
Margot Wilkinson Jr 22:46 7:35 166 |
Amber Seay Jr 22:48 7:36 168 |
Alondra Vasquez Sr 23:22 7:47 178 |
Jocelyn Arredondo Sr 24:14 8:05 191 |
|
29 | Acalanes 29-29-29-29-29 Gap: 3:17 |
112:07 22:25 7:28 |
731 | Imani Boggan Sr 20:54 6:58 92 |
Annie Klopstock Jr 22:01 7:20 138 |
Caroline Kelly Jr 22:01 7:20 139 |
Samantha Swan Fr 23:01 7:40 173 |
Anna Mary Starr Jr 24:10 8:03 189 |
Arianna Gragg Jr 25:00 8:20 199 |
Aubrianna Musha2 Fr 27:45 9:15 213 |
30 | Merrill West 31-30-30-30-30 Gap: 3:37 |
118:04 23:37 7:52 |
866 | Kiera Hupman Jr 21:35 7:12 121 |
Hannah James Jr 23:17 7:46 174 |
Jenna Nguyen Jr 23:19 7:46 175 |
Puja Patel Fr 24:39 8:13 194 |
Chaztine Embucado Jr 25:13 8:24 202 |
Carrie Buckley Sr 25:47 8:36 209 |
|
31 | Concord 30-31-31-31-31 Gap: 5:11 |
119:34 23:55 7:58 |
881 | Hannah Jenevein So 21:31 7:10 119 |
Alyssa Granados So 23:40 7:53 181 |
Natalie Vallett Fr 23:42 7:54 183 |
Haley Meyer So 23:59 8:00 187 |
Darion Siu So 26:42 8:54 211 |
||
32 | Milpitas 32-32-32-32-32 Gap: 3:20 |
121:01 24:12 8:04 |
920 | Grace Chang Jr 22:00 7:20 136 |
Anna Weins Sr 23:41 7:54 182 |
Nikki Tran Sr 24:48 8:16 196 |
Gabriela Avella Sr 25:11 8:24 201 |
Helen Huynh Sr 25:20 8:27 205 |
Kyllie Cacao Jr 27:56 9:19 214 |
|
33 | Pittsburg 34-34-34-33-33 Gap: 2:03 |
123:55 24:47 8:16 |
984 | Celeste Soliz Sr 23:35 7:52 180 |
Lizbeth Rosales Benite Jr 24:03 8:01 188 |
Jessica-mae Hanners Jr 25:17 8:26 203 |
Melisa Newsome Jr 25:22 8:27 206 |
Sarah Johnson Jr 25:38 8:33 207 |
Erika Lopez Sr 27:14 9:05 212 |
|
34 | Deer Valley 33-33-33-34-34 Gap: 6:37 |
130:45 26:09 8:43 |
998 | Kairo O'conner Sr 23:22 7:47 176 |
Bezawit Tesfaye Jr 23:54 7:58 186 |
Amy Gandolfo So 25:17 8:26 204 |
Cristina Monsalve Jr 28:14 9:25 215 |
Lauren Siao Sr 29:59 10:00 217 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Hora | Fr | Monte Vista | 14:27.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
2 | Aesha Valia | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 14:39.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
3 | Briana S. Sanchez | So | Dougherty Valley | 14:41.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
4 | Puja Oak | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 14:44.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
5 | Emma Casey | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:51.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
6 | Jennevieve Walton | So | Heritage | 14:57.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
7 | Mika Sonnleitner | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 14:58.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
8 | Sumin Lim | So | Monte Vista | 14:59.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
9 | Gina Wu | Fr | California (san Ramo | 15:02.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
10 | Katey Hartwig | So | Heritage | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
11 | Sofia Cuevas | So | Dougherty Valley | 15:09.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
12 | Taylor Davis | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:10.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
13 | Ada Zhong | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 15:16.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
14 | Alyssa Montanez | So | California (san Ramo | 15:19.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
15 | Polina Popova | So | Dougherty Valley | 15:20.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
16 | Megan Ladd | Fr | St Francis | 15:25.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
17 | Kelly Wong | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 15:29.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
18 | Ally Lee | Fr | Campolindo | 15:30.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
19 | Amanda Sieverts | So | St Francis | 15:33.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
20 | Taryn Cunningham | So | Carondelet | 15:36.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
21 | Megan Walrond | Sr | Liberty | 15:36.7 | 7:48 | |||||||
22 | Madeleine Murphy | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
23 | Faith Kidd | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:37.2 | 7:49 | 1/13 | 11/27 | 11/23 | ||||
24 | Spurthi Rallapalli | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 15:37.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
25 | Lydia Huizianga | So | Redwood (larkspur) | 15:37.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
26 | Charlotte Wycoff | Fr | Monte Vista | 15:42.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
27 | Alyssa Arino | So | Clayton Valley | 15:51.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
28 | Tanirika Singh | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 15:53.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
29 | Chloe Guthrie | So | Campolindo | 15:55.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
30 | Charlotte Low | Jr | Bishop O'dowd | 15:56.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
31 | Michelle Cryderman | Fr | Clayton Valley | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
32 | Savannah Pecknold | So | Heritage | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
33 | Chynna Hinrichsen | Jr | St Francis | 16:00.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
34 | Sahana Dhillon | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 16:05.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
35 | Megan Seifert | Fr | St Francis | 16:06.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
36 | Brittney Tran | So | Monte Vista | 16:07.3 | 8:04 | |||||||
37 | Emily Mccommon | So | Las Lomas | 16:07.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
38 | Zoe Kirkland | So | San Ramon Valley | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
39 | Lauren Nolan | Jr | St Francis | 16:10.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
40 | Miranda Shearer | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:14.8 | 8:07 | 2/13 | 15/27 | 10/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
41 | Grace Harrison | Fr | St Francis | 16:15.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
42 | Emily Mcswain | Jr | Redwood (larkspur) | 16:17.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
43 | Elise Lee | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:18.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
44 | Skyler Ligon | Jr | Liberty | 16:22.8 | 8:11 | |||||||
45 | Yuvika Gupta | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 16:24.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
46 | Isabella Chao | Sr | Monte Vista | 16:25.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
47 | Frida Garcia | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 16:25.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
48 | Emma Olsen | Jr | Bella Vista | 16:27.6 | 8:14 | 3/13 | 16/27 | 6/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
49 | Alexandria Rickli | Fr | Heritage | 16:29.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
50 | Estrella Torres | Sr | Liberty | 16:29.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
51 | Eelan Rosas | Sr | Liberty | 16:30.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
52 | Rachel Dentler | So | Amador Valley | 16:30.6 | 8:15 | |||||||
53 | Natalie Dinin | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:32.5 | 8:16 | 4/13 | 17/27 | 6/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
54 | Isabella Gonzalez | Fr | Acalanes | 16:34.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
55 | Annica Taylor | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 16:34.5 | 8:17 | |||||||
56 | Samikshya Dhungana | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 16:36.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
57 | Kyeling Ong | So | California (san Ramo | 16:36.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
58 | Kaitlyn Trilevsky | Jr | Carondelet | 16:37.1 | 8:19 | |||||||
59 | Amanda Ooi | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:42.4 | 8:21 | |||||||
60 | Tanvi Thummala | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 16:43.3 | 8:22 | |||||||
61 | Olivia Sloss | So | St Francis | 16:45.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
62 | Marisa Petersen | Fr | St Francis | 16:46.1 | 8:23 | |||||||
63 | Inna Dlugan | So | Bella Vista | 16:48.4 | 8:24 | 5/13 | 18/27 | 4/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
64 | Catherine Zhang | Fr | Campolindo | 16:48.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
65 | Samantha Cutts | So | Bella Vista | 16:50.1 | 8:25 | 6/13 | 19/27 | 3/14 | ||||
66 | Sophia Smith | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:50.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
67 | Kristen Rood | Fr | Carondelet | 16:51.1 | 8:26 | |||||||
68 | Laura Stailey | Jr | Monte Vista | 16:51.5 | 8:26 | |||||||
69 | Julia Wendling | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:51.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
70 | Madelynne Zenk | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:52 | 8:26 | |||||||
71 | Erica Jurvetson | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 16:53 | 8:27 | |||||||
72 | Siena Gunari | So | San Ramon Valley | 16:53.2 | 8:27 | |||||||
73 | Olivia Walbeck | Fr | St Francis | 16:54.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
74 | Allison Munden | Jr | Carondelet | 16:55.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
75 | Jacqueline Radding | Fr | Monte Vista | 16:56.3 | 8:28 | |||||||
76 | Gabi Scheibley | Fr | Carondelet | 16:56.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
77 | Samantha Ross | So | Bella Vista | 16:57.6 | 8:29 | 7/13 | 20/27 | 4/13 | ||||
78 | Michelle Ericksen | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:58.3 | 8:29 | |||||||
79 | Madeline Dunlay | Fr | St Francis | 16:58.5 | 8:29 | |||||||
80 | Emily Alderman | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:58.9 | 8:29 | 8/13 | 21/27 | 3/12 | ||||
81 | Sara Lemelin | Sr | Campolindo | 17:01.7 | 8:31 | |||||||
82 | Olivia Hom | So | Campolindo | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
83 | Alexis Grimes | So | Dougherty Valley | 17:04.2 | 8:32 | |||||||
84 | Audrey Huetti | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:04.4 | 8:32 | |||||||
85 | Ritika Mitra | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 17:06.4 | 8:33 | |||||||
86 | Emma Ramirez | Jr | Clayton Valley | 17:07.5 | 8:34 | |||||||
87 | Sophia Zhou | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 17:08.1 | 8:34 | |||||||
88 | Pratibha Thippa | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 17:08.7 | 8:34 | |||||||
89 | Sabrina Zahid | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 17:09.1 | 8:35 | |||||||
90 | Holly Meineke | So | Monte Vista | 17:09.4 | 8:35 | |||||||
91 | Elyse Naples | Sr | Monte Vista | 17:11.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
92 | Quynh Nguyen | Sr | Monte Vista | 17:13.7 | 8:37 | |||||||
93 | Bridget Nix | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 17:14.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
94 | Mikayla Flores | Jr | Monte Vista | 17:14.7 | 8:37 | |||||||
95 | Zoe Pantis | So | Bella Vista | 17:16.1 | 8:38 | 9/13 | 22/27 | 4/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
96 | Chloe Jopanda | So | Dougherty Valley | 17:16.7 | 8:38 | |||||||
97 | Annie Starn | So | Monte Vista | 17:16.8 | 8:38 | |||||||
98 | Imogen Searle | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 17:19 | 8:40 | |||||||
99 | Samantha Dhanani | So | Archbishop Mitty | 17:20.2 | 8:40 | |||||||
100 | Sofia Brinkerhoff | So | Carondelet | 17:20.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
101 | Giuliana Alioto | Jr | Carondelet | 17:21.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
102 | Marissa Kaiser | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:22.5 | 8:41 | |||||||
103 | Madeleine Gurich | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:24.4 | 8:42 | |||||||
104 | Makenna Curran | Fr | Carondelet | 17:25.1 | 8:43 | |||||||
105 | Halena Wetch | So | St Francis | 17:25.2 | 8:43 | |||||||
106 | Maren Higbee | Fr | California (san Ramo | 17:25.2 | 8:43 | |||||||
107 | Veronica Weinreich | Sr | Amador Valley | 17:25.3 | 8:43 | |||||||
108 | Mikayla Perez | Fr | Carondelet | 17:28 | 8:44 | |||||||
109 | Jordan Sloate | So | Las Lomas | 17:29 | 8:45 | |||||||
110 | Caitlin Ramayrat | Fr | Carondelet | 17:29.9 | 8:45 | |||||||
111 | Annie Raines | Jr | Carondelet | 17:30.9 | 8:45 | |||||||
112 | Evangeline Miller Schai | Fr | Bishop O'dowd | 17:31.2 | 8:46 | |||||||
113 | Ysabel Yu | So | Dougherty Valley | 17:32.1 | 8:46 | |||||||
114 | Brynne Lynch | So | San Ramon Valley | 17:33.6 | 8:47 | |||||||
115 | Haley Jones | Fr | Monte Vista | 17:33.8 | 8:47 | |||||||
116 | Mariclare Newsom | Jr | Las Lomas | 17:34 | 8:47 | |||||||
117 | Alyssa Clark | Sr | Rodriguez | 17:35.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
118 | Genevieve Cassidy | Jr | Monte Vista | 17:36 | 8:48 | |||||||
119 | Hannah Brecke | So | Monte Vista | 17:36.4 | 8:48 | |||||||
120 | Nicole Haberstroh | Fr | Monte Vista | 17:36.7 | 8:48 | |||||||
121 | Catherine Tate | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:37.2 | 8:49 | |||||||
122 | Kayla O'brien | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:37.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
123 | Ava Garff | So | San Ramon Valley | 17:38.6 | 8:49 | |||||||
124 | Ashley Tran | Jr | California (san Ramo | 17:42.4 | 8:51 | |||||||
125 | Chloe Geron | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:42.7 | 8:51 | |||||||
126 | Hannah Hoffman | Fr | Acalanes | 17:43.1 | 8:52 | |||||||
127 | Valeria Magana | Fr | Roberto Cruz Leaders | 17:43.2 | 8:52 | |||||||
128 | Jessie Plascencia | Jr | Las Lomas | 17:44.5 | 8:52 | |||||||
129 | Kelsey Turner | Jr | Clayton Valley | 17:46.7 | 8:53 | |||||||
130 | Grace Thompson | So | San Ramon Valley | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
131 | Claire Ergood | Jr | Las Lomas | 17:49.7 | 8:55 | |||||||
132 | Suzanne Golshanara | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:51.3 | 8:56 | |||||||
133 | Victoria Jordan | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:52.5 | 8:56 | |||||||
134 | Samantha Ferguson | So | Redwood (larkspur) | 17:52.8 | 8:56 | |||||||
135 | Emma Hamilton | So | Miramonte | 17:54.6 | 8:57 | |||||||
136 | Olivia Devine | Fr | Carondelet | 17:55.3 | 8:58 | |||||||
137 | Gabby Bell | Fr | St Francis | 17:55.7 | 8:58 | |||||||
138 | Audrey Kaplan | So | Las Lomas | 17:56.6 | 8:58 | |||||||
139 | Hannah Slagle | Sr | St Francis | 17:57.5 | 8:59 | |||||||
140 | Anika Nicolas | So | Amador Valley | 18:00.9 | 9:00 | |||||||
141 | Van-khanh Tran | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:01.9 | 9:01 | |||||||
142 | Audrey Durham | So | Archbishop Mitty | 18:01.9 | 9:01 | |||||||
143 | Margaret Casale | So | St Francis | 18:02.6 | 9:01 | |||||||
144 | Mia Kottgen | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:03 | 9:02 | |||||||
145 | Anna Ralston | Fr | Monte Vista | 18:03 | 9:02 | |||||||
146 | Monica Bindi | Jr | Carondelet | 18:05.5 | 9:03 | |||||||
147 | Roni Ayalon | Fr | Campolindo | 18:06.3 | 9:03 | |||||||
148 | Morgan Backhaus | Sr | Carondelet | 18:07.9 | 9:04 | |||||||
149 | Elena Fenoglio | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 18:08.5 | 9:04 | |||||||
150 | Taylee Carscadden | Fr | Carondelet | 18:08.9 | 9:04 | |||||||
151 | Victoria Kramer | So | Dougherty Valley | 18:09.4 | 9:05 | |||||||
152 | Eryn Lum | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 18:10.6 | 9:05 | |||||||
153 | Emily Montes | So | Las Lomas | 18:11.7 | 9:06 | |||||||
154 | Ruth Abranches | Fr | Carondelet | 18:12.2 | 9:06 | |||||||
155 | Siena Licausi | Jr | Rodriguez | 18:13.8 | 9:07 | |||||||
156 | Maren Ryness | So | Campolindo | 18:14.6 | 9:07 | |||||||
157 | Nandita Raghavan | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 18:15.5 | 9:08 | |||||||
158 | Lily Stine | So | Las Lomas | 18:15.6 | 9:08 | |||||||
159 | Katie Ernst | So | Las Lomas | 18:17 | 9:09 | |||||||
160 | Adeline Frost | Sr | Carondelet | 18:17.1 | 9:09 | |||||||
161 | Amaia Minkowski | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 18:17.6 | 9:09 | |||||||
162 | Mariah Murphy | Fr | Amador Valley | 18:18.6 | 9:09 | |||||||
163 | Dara Sufi | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:20.8 | 9:10 | |||||||
164 | Zarin Kauffman | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 18:21 | 9:11 | |||||||
165 | Olivia Marquez | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:21.1 | 9:11 | |||||||
166 | Eileen Li | Fr | Harker | 18:23.3 | 9:12 | |||||||
167 | Annabelle Ju | Fr | Harker | 18:24.1 | 9:12 | |||||||
168 | Sasha Utter | Fr | St Francis | 18:25.4 | 9:13 | |||||||
169 | Sierra Barnes | Fr | Miramonte | 18:25.5 | 9:13 | |||||||
170 | Isabel Newcomb | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:27.5 | 9:14 | |||||||
171 | Neeracha Phanichena | Sr | Monte Vista | 18:29.5 | 9:15 | |||||||
172 | Elizabeth Newton | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 18:31.3 | 9:16 | |||||||
173 | Madison Hersh | So | Monte Vista | 18:32.1 | 9:16 | |||||||
174 | Camille Smallwood | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:32.1 | 9:16 | |||||||
175 | Katya Utter | Fr | St Francis | 18:33.3 | 9:17 | |||||||
176 | Mackenzie Harper | Jr | Liberty | 18:33.3 | 9:17 | |||||||
177 | Lauren Yu | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 18:33.4 | 9:17 | |||||||
178 | Amalia Riegelhuth | Sr | Campolindo | 18:34.4 | 9:17 | |||||||
179 | Megan Fitchen | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 18:36.5 | 9:18 | |||||||
180 | Ashley Andreacchi | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:36.5 | 9:18 | |||||||
181 | Segolen Plihon | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 18:40.3 | 9:20 | |||||||
182 | Olivia Stevenson | So | Monte Vista | 18:44.8 | 9:22 | |||||||
183 | Isabel Iskander | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:45.4 | 9:23 | |||||||
184 | Jeanette Andrade | Fr | Roberto Cruz Leaders | 18:47.6 | 9:24 | |||||||
185 | Aliyah Knight | Fr | Bishop O'dowd | 18:48.8 | 9:24 | |||||||
186 | Mia Herrerias | Fr | Carondelet | 18:49.4 | 9:25 | |||||||
187 | Anvi Banga | Fr | Harker | 18:50.1 | 9:25 | |||||||
188 | Jacklyn Wang | So | Campolindo | 18:50.2 | 9:25 | |||||||
189 | Samantha Thompson | So | Las Lomas | 18:52.7 | 9:26 | |||||||
190 | Madison Greenwood | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:53.1 | 9:27 | |||||||
191 | Sarah Meineke | Fr | Monte Vista | 18:57 | 9:29 | |||||||
192 | Julia Porterfield | Fr | Monte Vista | 18:57.2 | 9:29 | |||||||
193 | Jacy Lovins | Fr | Bella Vista | 18:58.1 | 9:29 | 10/13 | 24/27 | 8/9 | ||||
194 | Sophia Mcmahon | So | Miramonte | 18:59.7 | 9:30 | |||||||
195 | Mae Wilday | So | Miramonte | 19:00.6 | 9:30 | |||||||
196 | Isabella Walters | Fr | Bishop O'dowd | 19:01.9 | 9:31 | |||||||
197 | Jordan Jackson | Fr | Bella Vista | 19:02.7 | 9:31 | 11/13 | 25/27 | 7/9 | ||||
198 | Kate Siegel | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:03.1 | 9:32 | |||||||
199 | Clare Brennan | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 19:04.3 | 9:32 | |||||||
200 | Anjali Gupta | Fr | Amador Valley | 19:05.2 | 9:33 | |||||||
201 | Imogen Mccain | Fr | Carondelet | 19:06 | 9:33 | |||||||
202 | Cayley O'brien | Fr | Miramonte | 19:07 | 9:34 | |||||||
203 | Anna Stoutt | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 19:08.4 | 9:34 | |||||||
204 | Alexis Rindner | Jr | Monte Vista | 19:08.8 | 9:34 | |||||||
205 | Amanda Quattro | So | San Ramon Valley | 19:11.9 | 9:36 | |||||||
206 | Hanna Escalante | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:12 | 9:36 | |||||||
207 | Kim Baxter | Sr | Campolindo | 19:18 | 9:39 | |||||||
208 | Kiera Brook | Fr | California (san Ramo | 19:19.4 | 9:40 | |||||||
209 | Darla Cooper | Sr | Rodriguez | 19:19.8 | 9:40 | |||||||
210 | Tahla Bahnasy | So | Las Lomas | 19:21.1 | 9:41 | |||||||
211 | Catharine Mcmahon | So | Miramonte | 19:23.4 | 9:42 | |||||||
212 | Charlotte Hovey | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 19:27.1 | 9:44 | |||||||
213 | Hannah Shinnerl | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:34 | 9:47 | |||||||
214 | Deepa Marti | So | Archbishop Mitty | 19:34.2 | 9:47 | |||||||
215 | Mateya Rettig | Jr | Carondelet | 19:35.3 | 9:48 | |||||||
216 | Kendall Pronin-shaffer | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 19:35.6 | 9:48 | |||||||
217 | Adison Mcclun | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:38.5 | 9:49 | |||||||
218 | Tracy Si | Fr | Campolindo | 19:38.6 | 9:49 | |||||||
219 | Carolina Hambleton | Jr | California (san Ramo | 19:40.7 | 9:50 | |||||||
220 | Ashleigh Mitchell | Fr | Bella Vista | 19:45.5 | 9:53 | 12/13 | 26/27 | 8/9 | ||||
221 | Addison Rickli | Jr | Heritage | 19:47.8 | 9:54 | |||||||
222 | Tiffany Lewis | So | San Ramon Valley | 19:50.3 | 9:55 | |||||||
223 | Sachi Powelson | So | Carondelet | 19:51.8 | 9:56 | |||||||
224 | Taya Roller | So | Monte Vista | 19:56.8 | 9:58 | |||||||
225 | Claire Higbee | Jr | California (san Ramo | 20:05.6 | 10:03 | |||||||
226 | Elisa Pareenja | So | San Ramon Valley | 20:07.7 | 10:04 | |||||||
227 | Grace Carlson | Jr | Carondelet | 20:07.8 | 10:04 | |||||||
228 | Michelle Perelmutor | Jr | Campolindo | 20:08.2 | 10:04 | |||||||
229 | Sophia Schmitz | So | Carondelet | 20:17.6 | 10:09 | |||||||
230 | Margaret Leahy | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 20:31.2 | 10:16 | |||||||
231 | Sophia Scott | So | Archbishop Mitty | 20:37.8 | 10:19 | |||||||
232 | Lesly Diaz | So | Merrill West | 20:41.2 | 10:21 | |||||||
233 | Meagan Snyder | Jr | Acalanes | 20:41.7 | 10:21 | |||||||
234 | Maddie Campi | So | Las Lomas | 20:56.7 | 10:28 | |||||||
235 | Linda Ibarra | Fr | Merrill West | 21:11 | 10:36 | |||||||
236 | Samantha Greene | So | St Francis | 21:14.4 | 10:37 | |||||||
237 | Alyssa Appel | Fr | St Francis | 21:14.8 | 10:37 | |||||||
238 | Stephanie Garcia | Fr | Roberto Cruz Leaders | 21:30 | 10:45 | |||||||
239 | Lauren Gallardo | Sr | Monte Vista | 21:39.3 | 10:50 | |||||||
240 | Rupal Totale | Jr | Amador Valley | 22:04.6 | 11:02 | |||||||
241 | Claire Morrical | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 22:12.4 | 11:06 | |||||||
242 | Ryley Walker | Fr | Bella Vista | 22:13 | 11:06 | 13/13 | 27/27 | 8/8 | ||||
243 | Olivia Ducharme | Fr | Las Lomas | 22:22.9 | 11:11 | |||||||
244 | Miranda Schnier | Jr | Miramonte | 22:40.9 | 11:20 | |||||||
245 | Anna Orozco | Sr | Amador Valley | 22:58.1 | 11:29 | |||||||
246 | Jasmine Nguyen | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:44.2 | 12:22 | |||||||
247 | Anushka Banerjee | Jr | Amador Valley | 28:55.1 | 14:28 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dougherty Valley 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
74:14 14:51 7:25 |
27 | Aesha Valia Fr 14:40 7:20 2 |
Briana S. Sanchez So 14:42 7:21 3 |
Puja Oak Fr 14:45 7:22 4 |
Mika Sonnleitner Sr 14:59 7:29 7 |
Sofia Cuevas So 15:10 7:35 11 |
Ada Zhong Fr 15:17 7:38 13 |
Polina Popova So 15:21 7:40 15 |
2 | Monte Vista 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:58 |
77:43 15:33 7:46 |
98 | Emily Hora Fr 14:28 7:14 1 |
Sumin Lim So 15:00 7:30 8 |
Charlotte Wycoff Fr 15:43 7:51 23 |
Brittney Tran So 16:07 8:04 29 |
Isabella Chao Sr 16:25 8:13 37 |
Laura Stailey Jr 16:52 8:26 53 |
Jacqueline Radding Fr 16:56 8:28 59 |
3 | St Francis 6-6-5-4-3 Gap: 0:45 |
79:16 15:51 7:56 |
121 | Megan Ladd Fr 15:25 7:43 16 |
Amanda Sieverts So 15:33 7:47 18 |
Chynna Hinrichsen Jr 16:00 8:00 27 |
Megan Seifert Fr 16:07 8:03 28 |
Lauren Nolan Jr 16:10 8:05 32 |
Grace Harrison Fr 16:16 8:08 34 |
Olivia Sloss So 16:46 8:23 47 |
4 | Las Lomas 3-4-4-5-4 Gap: 2:13 |
79:56 15:59 8:00 |
158 | Emma Casey Fr 14:51 7:26 5 |
Taylor Davis Fr 15:11 7:35 12 |
Emily Mccommon So 16:08 8:04 30 |
Amanda Ooi Fr 16:42 8:21 46 |
Audrey Huetti Fr 17:04 8:32 65 |
Jordan Sloate So 17:29 8:45 74 |
Mariclare Newsom Jr 17:34 8:47 77 |
5 | Bella Vista 11-9-8-6-5 Gap: 1:11 |
81:41 16:20 8:10 |
184 | Faith Kidd Fr 15:37 7:49 22 |
Miranda Shearer Sr 16:15 8:07 33 |
Emma Olsen Jr 16:28 8:14 38 |
Natalie Dinin Fr 16:33 8:16 43 |
Inna Dlugan So 16:48 8:24 48 |
Samantha Cutts So 16:50 8:25 50 |
Samantha Ross So 16:58 8:29 61 |
5 | Heritage 4-3-3-3-5 Gap: 4:50 |
82:22 16:28 8:14 |
184 | Jennevieve Walton So 14:58 7:29 6 |
Katey Hartwig So 15:08 7:34 10 |
Savannah Pecknold So 15:59 8:00 26 |
Alexandria Rickli Fr 16:29 8:15 39 |
Addison Rickli Jr 19:48 9:54 103 |
||
7 | Campolindo 7-7-7-9-7 Gap: 1:33 |
82:21 16:28 8:14 |
217 | Ally Lee Fr 15:31 7:45 17 |
Chloe Guthrie So 15:56 7:58 24 |
Catherine Zhang Fr 16:49 8:24 49 |
Sara Lemelin Sr 17:02 8:31 63 |
Olivia Hom So 17:04 8:32 64 |
Roni Ayalon Fr 18:06 9:03 85 |
Maren Ryness So 18:15 9:07 87 |
8 | California (san Ramo 5-5-6-8-8 Gap: 2:40 |
82:06 16:25 8:13 |
218 | Gina Wu Fr 15:02 7:31 9 |
Alyssa Montanez So 15:20 7:40 14 |
Kyeling Ong So 16:36 8:18 44 |
Maren Higbee Fr 17:25 8:43 72 |
Ashley Tran Jr 17:42 8:51 79 |
Kiera Brook Fr 19:19 9:40 100 |
Carolina Hambleton Jr 19:41 9:50 102 |
9 | Liberty 9-10-9-7-9 Gap: 2:57 |
83:32 16:42 8:21 |
229 | Megan Walrond Sr 15:37 7:48 20 |
Skyler Ligon Jr 16:23 8:11 36 |
Estrella Torres Sr 16:29 8:15 40 |
Eelan Rosas Sr 16:30 8:15 41 |
Mackenzie Harper Jr 18:33 9:17 92 |
||
10 | Carondelet 8-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:20 |
82:57 16:35 8:18 |
234 | Taryn Cunningham So 15:37 7:48 19 |
Kaitlyn Trilevsky Jr 16:37 8:19 45 |
Kristen Rood Fr 16:51 8:26 52 |
Allison Munden Jr 16:56 8:28 58 |
Gabi Scheibley Fr 16:56 8:28 60 |
Sofia Brinkerhoff So 17:21 8:40 69 |
Giuliana Alioto Jr 17:21 8:41 70 |
11 | Archbishop Mitty 13-12-12-12-11 Gap: 0:40 |
83:51 16:46 8:23 |
257 | Elise Lee Fr 16:19 8:09 35 |
Sophia Smith Sr 16:50 8:25 51 |
Julia Wendling Jr 16:52 8:26 54 |
Madelynne Zenk Sr 16:52 8:26 55 |
Michelle Ericksen Sr 16:58 8:29 62 |
Samantha Dhanani So 17:20 8:40 68 |
Marissa Kaiser Fr 17:23 8:41 71 |
12 | Bishop O'dowd 10-8-10-11-12 Gap: 3:12 |
85:08 17:02 8:31 |
281 | Madeleine Murphy Sr 15:37 7:49 21 |
Charlotte Low Jr 15:56 7:58 25 |
Bridget Nix Sr 17:14 8:37 66 |
Evangeline Miller Schai Fr 17:31 8:46 75 |
Aliyah Knight Fr 18:49 9:24 94 |
Isabella Walters Fr 19:02 9:31 97 |
|
13 | San Ramon Valley 12-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:30 |
85:33 17:07 8:33 |
309 | Zoe Kirkland So 16:09 8:04 31 |
Siena Gunari So 16:53 8:27 57 |
Imogen Searle Fr 17:19 8:40 67 |
Brynne Lynch So 17:34 8:47 76 |
Ava Garff So 17:39 8:49 78 |
Grace Thompson So 17:47 8:54 81 |
Elena Fenoglio Fr 18:09 9:04 86 |
14 | Amador Valley 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:35 |
89:21 17:52 8:56 |
386 | Rachel Dentler So 16:31 8:15 42 |
Veronica Weinreich Sr 17:25 8:43 73 |
Anika Nicolas So 18:01 9:00 84 |
Mariah Murphy Fr 18:19 9:09 89 |
Anjali Gupta Fr 19:05 9:33 98 |
Rupal Totale Jr 22:05 11:02 105 |
Anna Orozco Sr 22:58 11:29 107 |
15 | Sacred Heart Prep 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:38 |
89:17 17:51 8:56 |
397 | Erica Jurvetson Fr 16:53 8:27 56 |
Chloe Geron Fr 17:43 8:51 80 |
Victoria Jordan Jr 17:53 8:56 82 |
Amaia Minkowski So 18:18 9:09 88 |
Elizabeth Newton So 18:31 9:16 91 |
Megan Fitchen Jr 18:37 9:18 93 |
Margaret Leahy So 20:31 10:16 104 |
16 | Miramonte 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:12 |
93:27 18:41 9:21 |
463 | Emma Hamilton So 17:55 8:57 83 |
Sierra Barnes Fr 18:26 9:13 90 |
Sophia Mcmahon So 19:00 9:30 95 |
Mae Wilday So 19:01 9:30 96 |
Cayley O'brien Fr 19:07 9:34 99 |
Catharine Mcmahon So 19:23 9:42 101 |
Miranda Schnier Jr 22:41 11:20 106 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dougherty Valley 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:37 |
77:38 15:32 7:46 |
15 | Ada Zhong Fr 15:17 7:38 1 |
Polina Popova So 15:21 7:40 2 |
Kelly Wong Sr 15:30 7:45 3 |
Spurthi Rallapalli Jr 15:37 7:49 4 |
Tanirika Singh Fr 15:54 7:57 5 |
Sahana Dhillon Fr 16:06 8:03 6 |
Yuvika Gupta Jr 16:24 8:12 8 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:43 |
83:41 16:44 8:22 |
55 | Grace Harrison Fr 16:16 8:08 7 |
Olivia Sloss So 16:46 8:23 9 |
Marisa Petersen Fr 16:46 8:23 10 |
Olivia Walbeck Fr 16:54 8:27 13 |
Madeline Dunlay Fr 16:59 8:29 16 |
Halena Wetch So 17:25 8:43 30 |
Gabby Bell Fr 17:56 8:58 43 |
3 | Monte Vista 4-3-4-3-3 Gap: 0:22 |
85:23 17:05 8:32 |
83 | Laura Stailey Jr 16:52 8:26 12 |
Jacqueline Radding Fr 16:56 8:28 14 |
Holly Meineke So 17:09 8:35 18 |
Elyse Naples Sr 17:12 8:36 19 |
Quynh Nguyen Sr 17:14 8:37 20 |
Mikayla Flores Jr 17:15 8:37 21 |
Annie Starn So 17:17 8:38 23 |
4 | Bella Vista 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 2:08 |
87:01 17:24 8:42 |
121 | Samantha Cutts So 16:50 8:25 11 |
Samantha Ross So 16:58 8:29 15 |
Emily Alderman Fr 16:59 8:29 17 |
Zoe Pantis So 17:16 8:38 22 |
Jacy Lovins Fr 18:58 9:29 56 |
Jordan Jackson Fr 19:03 9:31 57 |
Ashleigh Mitchell Fr 19:46 9:53 62 |
5 | Carondelet 6-5-6-5-5 Gap: 0:09 |
87:05 17:25 8:42 |
144 | Sofia Brinkerhoff So 17:21 8:40 25 |
Giuliana Alioto Jr 17:21 8:41 26 |
Makenna Curran Fr 17:25 8:43 29 |
Mikayla Perez Fr 17:28 8:44 31 |
Caitlin Ramayrat Fr 17:30 8:45 33 |
Annie Raines Jr 17:31 8:45 34 |
Olivia Devine Fr 17:55 8:58 42 |
6 | Archbishop Mitty 5-5-5-6-6 Gap: 0:42 |
88:00 17:36 8:48 |
165 | Samantha Dhanani So 17:20 8:40 24 |
Marissa Kaiser Fr 17:23 8:41 27 |
Madeleine Gurich Fr 17:24 8:42 28 |
Suzanne Golshanara Sr 17:51 8:56 41 |
Van-khanh Tran Fr 18:02 9:01 45 |
Audrey Durham So 18:02 9:01 46 |
Isabel Newcomb Jr 18:28 9:14 51 |
7 | Las Lomas 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:16 |
88:03 17:37 8:48 |
178 | Jordan Sloate So 17:29 8:45 32 |
Mariclare Newsom Jr 17:34 8:47 35 |
Catherine Tate Fr 17:37 8:49 36 |
Kayla O'brien Fr 17:38 8:49 37 |
Jessie Plascencia Jr 17:45 8:52 38 |
Claire Ergood Jr 17:50 8:55 40 |
Audrey Kaplan So 17:57 8:58 44 |
8 | San Ramon Valley 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:53 |
91:30 18:18 9:09 |
243 | Grace Thompson So 17:47 8:54 39 |
Elena Fenoglio Fr 18:09 9:04 48 |
Zarin Kauffman Fr 18:21 9:11 50 |
Lauren Yu Fr 18:33 9:17 52 |
Segolen Plihon Fr 18:40 9:20 54 |
Clare Brennan Sr 19:04 9:32 58 |
Anna Stoutt Fr 19:08 9:34 59 |
9 | Campolindo 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:12 |
93:04 18:37 9:18 |
264 | Roni Ayalon Fr 18:06 9:03 47 |
Maren Ryness So 18:15 9:07 49 |
Amalia Riegelhuth Sr 18:34 9:17 53 |
Jacklyn Wang So 18:50 9:25 55 |
Kim Baxter Sr 19:18 9:39 60 |
Tracy Si Fr 19:39 9:49 61 |
Michelle Perelmutor Jr 20:08 10:04 63 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Dowling | Sr | Monte Vista | 13:31.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
2 | Samantha Tran | Jr | St Francis | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
3 | Paige Moldenhauer | Sr | Monte Vista | 13:50.4 | 6:55 | |||||||
4 | Alyssa Dalke | Jr | Liberty | 13:54.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
5 | Lauren Janes | So | Los Gatos | 13:57.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
6 | Erica Cradeur | Jr | St Francis | 14:11.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
7 | Ava Nkadi | Jr | St Francis | 14:11.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
8 | Francesca De Pierola | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
9 | Gillian Yost | Sr | Los Gatos | 14:14.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
10 | Teresa Lee | Jr | St Francis | 14:15.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
11 | Savanna Mcgrew | Jr | St Francis | 14:18.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
12 | Cheyenne Friesen | Sr | Monte Vista | 14:19.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
13 | Hannah Sims | Sr | Bella Vista | 14:19.7 | 7:10 | 1/7 | 2/27 | 6/33 | 16:14 (1:54) |
16:14 (1:54) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
14 | Catalina Pascualy | Sr | Amador Valley | 14:20.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
15 | Lauren Walrond | Jr | Liberty | 14:21.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
16 | Alexandra Sandoval | So | Woodcreek | 14:26.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
17 | Karley Massoglia | So | Los Gatos | 14:28.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
18 | Emma Mccarthy | Sr | Carondelet | 14:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
19 | Kasey Demaria | Jr | Carondelet | 14:31.9 | 7:16 | |||||||
20 | Michelle Kerfs | Sr | Carondelet | 14:33.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
21 | Lillian Gregg | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:37.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
22 | Ciara Friesen | Sr | Monte Vista | 14:39.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
23 | Natalie Depasquale | So | California (san Ramo | 14:51.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
24 | Madi Arndt | Jr | Carondelet | 14:52.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
25 | Petra Nord | Sr | Campolindo | 14:52.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
26 | Cecelia Garofoli | Jr | Bishop O'dowd | 14:54.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
27 | Danielle Davis | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 14:56.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
28 | Erin Cady | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 14:58.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
29 | Isabella Rudis | Jr | St Francis | 15:00.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
30 | Haley Lewsey | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 15:03.5 | 7:32 | |||||||
31 | Querta Miller | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 15:03.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
32 | Kinsey Stephen | Jr | Bella Vista | 15:04 | 7:32 | 2/7 | 4/27 | 9/32 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
33 | Sarah Chang | Jr | Los Altos | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
34 | Lucie James | So | Redwood (larkspur) | 15:06.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
35 | Bailey Dow | Sr | Liberty | 15:07.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
36 | Audrey Byrne | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 15:08.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
37 | Tiffany Chu | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 15:08.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
38 | Regina Melo | So | Woodcreek | 15:10.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
39 | Carrie Christensen | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 15:11.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
40 | Carly Desin | So | Redwood (larkspur) | 15:12.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
41 | Isabella Freschi | Sr | Amador Valley | 15:14.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
42 | Jorden Carroll | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 15:14.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
43 | Connie Yoon | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 15:16.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
44 | Lauren Flom | Sr | California (san Ramo | 15:16.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
45 | Peyton Siville | Jr | Clayton Valley | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
46 | Emily Wu | Sr | California (san Ramo | 15:17.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
47 | Ashlee Kupor | Jr | Los Gatos | 15:18.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
48 | Carol Nome | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 15:18.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
49 | Madeleine Farrington | Sr | Bishop O'dowd | 15:18.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
50 | Eve Zhong | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 15:19.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
51 | Sydney Stanton | Jr | Liberty | 15:23.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
52 | Linda Solt | Sr | Bella Vista | 15:24.1 | 7:42 | 3/7 | 6/27 | 12/29 | 15:07 | 15:07 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
53 | Anna Pham | Jr | Foothill (pleasanton | 15:24.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
54 | Noelle Jones | Jr | California (san Ramo | 15:24.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
55 | Hannah Robinson | Sr | Bella Vista | 15:25.8 | 7:43 | 4/7 | 7/27 | 9/26 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
56 | Sophie Luke | Sr | Bella Vista | 15:26 | 7:43 | 5/7 | 8/27 | 2/19 | 15:45 (0:19) |
15:45 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
57 | Clare Ahearn | Sr | Campolindo | 15:28.2 | 7:44 | |||||||
58 | Caitlin Joyce | Jr | Amador Valley | 15:29.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
59 | Araceli Canales-rocha | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
60 | Sasha Green | Jr | Amador Valley | 15:30.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
61 | Alice Bibaud | So | Los Gatos | 15:31.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
62 | Chiara Visintini | Sr | Redwood (larkspur) | 15:31.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
63 | Sammy Sadler | Sr | Amador Valley | 15:32.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
64 | Nicole Strand | Jr | Bella Vista | 15:38.2 | 7:49 | 6/7 | 12/27 | 2/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
65 | Elle Esquer | Fr | Campolindo | 15:39.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
66 | Juliana Roper | Jr | Petaluma | 15:40.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
67 | Katie Self | Sr | Bella Vista | 15:42.2 | 7:51 | 7/7 | 13/27 | 1/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
68 | Sydney Moore | Sr | Carondelet | 15:42.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
69 | Olivia Hering | Sr | Redwood (larkspur) | 15:46.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
70 | Michelle Lew | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 15:47.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
71 | Jane Carr | Jr | Salinas | 15:47.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
72 | Dannica Lipetri | Sr | Liberty | 15:49.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
73 | Karen Martinez | Sr | Willow Glen | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
74 | Penelope Zavala | Jr | St Francis | 15:51.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
75 | Lauren Williams | Sr | Campolindo | 15:53.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
76 | Alexandra Mccabe | Jr | Monte Vista | 15:57.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
77 | Gloria Guo | Jr | Harker | 15:59.4 | 8:00 | |||||||
78 | Tierra Robinson-jones | Jr | Bishop O'dowd | 16:00.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
79 | Jessica Schueler | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 16:00.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
80 | Bothayna Mohamed | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 16:00.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
81 | Devon Ortman | Fr | Campolindo | 16:01.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
82 | Skylar Barnes | Jr | Miramonte | 16:03.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
83 | Siena Bowen | Jr | Monte Vista | 16:03.4 | 8:02 | |||||||
84 | Subin Kim | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 16:04.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
85 | Mahelet Kabede | Jr | Willow Glen | 16:05.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
86 | Julia Muldoon | Jr | Las Lomas | 16:10.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
87 | Mitzi Diaz | Sr | Clayton Valley | 16:11.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
88 | Angelina Stroud | Jr | Monte Vista | 16:14.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
89 | Kylia Van Horn | Jr | Foothill (pleasanton | 16:15.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
90 | Katelyn Gatzke | Sr | Amador Valley | 16:16.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
91 | Katrina Villacarlos | Sr | Carondelet | 16:21.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
92 | Nadia Rafiuddin | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 16:21.4 | 8:11 | |||||||
93 | Shannon Keyes | Sr | Las Lomas | 16:21.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
94 | Cassandra Melax | Jr | Los Gatos | 16:23.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
95 | Jessica Chapman | Sr | Clayton Valley | 16:23.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
96 | Briana Labe | Jr | Los Gatos | 16:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
97 | Yesenia Flores | So | Pittsburg | 16:31.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
98 | Olivia Dadalt | Jr | Petaluma | 16:32 | 8:16 | |||||||
99 | Niki Shakouri | Jr | Independence | 16:34.7 | 8:17 | |||||||
100 | Bree Earl | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 16:35.8 | 8:18 | |||||||
101 | Catherine Salomon | Jr | Independence | 16:39.8 | 8:20 | |||||||
102 | Miranda Truhe | Sr | Liberty | 16:40.7 | 8:20 | |||||||
103 | Fiona Debernardi | Jr | Foothill (pleasanton | 16:40.8 | 8:20 | |||||||
104 | Brianna Paclebar | Jr | Las Lomas | 16:41.4 | 8:21 | |||||||
105 | Kate Lewerenz | Jr | Acalanes | 16:43.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
106 | Nikita Tirupathi | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 16:44.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
107 | Sarah Cook | Jr | Clayton Valley | 16:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
108 | Nicole Onstott | Jr | Freedom | 16:52.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
109 | Akshaya Vemuri | Jr | Harker | 16:56.2 | 8:28 | |||||||
110 | Molly Adams | So | Las Lomas | 17:04 | 8:32 | |||||||
111 | Aubrianna Musha | Fr | Acalanes | 17:04.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
112 | Paige Rathbun | Sr | Carondelet | 17:06.7 | 8:33 | |||||||
113 | Brianna Gaul | Jr | Freedom | 17:06.7 | 8:33 | |||||||
114 | Grace Koonmen | Jr | Harker | 17:07.7 | 8:34 | |||||||
115 | Rebecca Valdez | Jr | Freedom | 17:10.4 | 8:35 | |||||||
116 | Kelly Andreacchi | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
117 | Talia Bullock | Sr | Clayton Valley | 17:18 | 8:39 | |||||||
118 | Libby Stephenson | So | Las Lomas | 17:23.8 | 8:42 | |||||||
119 | Lauren Smith | Sr | Miramonte | 17:25.4 | 8:43 | |||||||
120 | Sophie Wise | Jr | Las Lomas | 17:25.4 | 8:43 | |||||||
121 | Rhianon Vertin-hawkins | Sr | Freedom | 17:27.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
122 | Helen Kang | Jr | Foothill (pleasanton | 17:28.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
123 | Kathryn Silveira | Sr | Miramonte | 17:31.6 | 8:46 | |||||||
124 | Hannah Smith | Jr | Freedom | 17:34.6 | 8:47 | |||||||
125 | Chamu Palaniappan | So | Los Altos | 17:39.6 | 8:50 | |||||||
126 | Jacqueline Valadez Ruva | Fr | Pittsburg | 17:42.3 | 8:51 | |||||||
127 | Madison Friedel | Sr | California (san Ramo | 17:45.3 | 8:53 | |||||||
128 | Bianca Mcgrudder | So | Pittsburg | 17:46.9 | 8:53 | |||||||
129 | Athziri Hernandez | Jr | Salinas | 17:55.2 | 8:58 | |||||||
130 | Jade Miller | So | American Canyon | 18:01.7 | 9:01 | |||||||
131 | Arianna Aponte | Sr | Freedom | 18:05.9 | 9:03 | |||||||
132 | Genevieve Ilaiyan | Sr | Freedom | 18:13.6 | 9:07 | |||||||
133 | Nicole Wan | Fr | Acalanes | 18:20.9 | 9:10 | |||||||
134 | Iris Chow | Miramonte | 18:22.8 | 9:11 | ||||||||
135 | Samantha Cano | Sr | Pittsburg | 18:27.6 | 9:14 | |||||||
136 | Kayla Goldsby | Sr | Merrill West | 18:31 | 9:16 | |||||||
137 | Ayla Lane | So | Pittsburg | 18:33.8 | 9:17 | |||||||
138 | Vanessa Lee | Jr | Independence | 18:47.7 | 9:24 | |||||||
139 | Michelle Yin | Jr | Deer Valley | 19:03 | 9:32 | |||||||
140 | Daniela Garcia | Sr | Pittsburg | 19:06.8 | 9:33 | |||||||
141 | Karely Valdez | Sr | Pittsburg | 19:09.9 | 9:35 | |||||||
142 | Kassandra Gomez | Sr | Merrill West | 19:15.2 | 9:38 | |||||||
143 | Ashley Garcia | Jr | Willow Glen | 19:33.5 | 9:47 | |||||||
144 | Valerie Flores | Sr | James Lick | 19:34.7 | 9:47 | |||||||
145 | Shivani Patel | Sr | Willow Glen | 19:40.5 | 9:50 | |||||||
146 | Victoria Chung | Sr | Los Altos | 19:40.9 | 9:50 | |||||||
147 | Bayleigh Borgen | Willow Glen | 19:55 | 9:58 | ||||||||
148 | Anika Banga | Jr | Harker | 20:05.6 | 10:03 | |||||||
149 | Alissa Luangrath | Sr | Merrill West | 20:05.7 | 10:03 | |||||||
150 | Bailey Meyer | Sr | Miramonte | 20:09.4 | 10:05 | |||||||
151 | Erin Dao | Jr | Acalanes | 20:16.9 | 10:08 | |||||||
152 | Jewelina Culcasi | So | Deer Valley | 20:17.1 | 10:09 | |||||||
153 | Diana Romero | Jr | James Lick | 20:58.4 | 10:29 | |||||||
154 | Abigail Malagon | So | American Canyon | 21:03.7 | 10:32 | |||||||
155 | Julissa Cruz | Sr | Merrill West | 21:04 | 10:32 | |||||||
156 | Sasha Gordon | Sr | Miramonte | 21:24.1 | 10:42 | |||||||
157 | Lizabet Valverde | Sr | Merrill West | 21:31.8 | 10:46 | |||||||
158 | Galina Isayeva | Sr | Mills | 21:50.9 | 10:55 | |||||||
159 | Mirracle Erickson | Fr | Pittsburg | 21:56.9 | 10:58 | |||||||
160 | Daniela Prieto | Jr | Deer Valley | 22:07.4 | 11:04 | |||||||
161 | Yesenia Lopez | Jr | Deer Valley | 22:15.3 | 11:08 | |||||||
162 | Ashley Preciado | Fr | James Lick | 22:29.2 | 11:15 | |||||||
163 | Melody Cervantes | So | Willow Glen | 22:32.6 | 11:16 | |||||||
164 | Ally Floreza | Fr | James Lick | 23:10.8 | 11:35 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
70:46 14:09 7:05 |
36 | Samantha Tran Jr 13:50 6:55 2 |
Erica Cradeur Jr 14:11 7:06 6 |
Ava Nkadi Jr 14:11 7:06 7 |
Teresa Lee Jr 14:15 7:08 10 |
Savanna Mcgrew Jr 14:18 7:09 11 |
Isabella Rudis Jr 15:01 7:30 26 |
Penelope Zavala Jr 15:52 7:56 60 |
2 | Monte Vista 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:26 |
72:19 14:28 7:14 |
98 | Morgan Dowling Sr 13:32 6:46 1 |
Paige Moldenhauer Sr 13:50 6:55 3 |
Cheyenne Friesen Sr 14:20 7:10 12 |
Ciara Friesen Sr 14:39 7:20 20 |
Alexandra Mccabe Jr 15:58 7:59 62 |
Siena Bowen Jr 16:03 8:02 67 |
Angelina Stroud Jr 16:15 8:07 72 |
3 | Los Gatos 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:34 |
73:30 14:42 7:21 |
120 | Lauren Janes So 13:58 6:59 5 |
Gillian Yost Sr 14:15 7:07 9 |
Karley Massoglia So 14:29 7:14 16 |
Ashlee Kupor Jr 15:18 7:39 39 |
Alice Bibaud So 15:31 7:46 51 |
Cassandra Melax Jr 16:23 8:12 77 |
Briana Labe Jr 16:28 8:14 79 |
4 | Carondelet 8-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:14 |
74:09 14:50 7:25 |
132 | Emma Mccarthy Sr 14:29 7:15 17 |
Kasey Demaria Jr 14:32 7:16 18 |
Michelle Kerfs Sr 14:33 7:17 19 |
Madi Arndt Jr 14:52 7:26 22 |
Sydney Moore Sr 15:43 7:51 56 |
Katrina Villacarlos Sr 16:21 8:11 74 |
Paige Rathbun Sr 17:07 8:33 88 |
5 | Liberty 3-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:55 |
74:37 14:55 7:28 |
149 | Alyssa Dalke Jr 13:55 6:57 4 |
Lauren Walrond Jr 14:22 7:11 15 |
Bailey Dow Sr 15:07 7:34 30 |
Sydney Stanton Jr 15:23 7:42 42 |
Dannica Lipetri Sr 15:50 7:55 58 |
Miranda Truhe Sr 16:41 8:20 82 |
|
6 | Archbishop Mitty 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:17 |
75:20 15:04 7:32 |
159 | Francesca De Pierola Sr 14:13 7:07 8 |
Querta Miller Jr 15:04 7:32 28 |
Jorden Carroll Sr 15:15 7:37 34 |
Carol Nome Jr 15:19 7:39 40 |
Araceli Canales-rocha Jr 15:30 7:45 49 |
Jessica Schueler Sr 16:00 8:00 63 |
Kelly Andreacchi Jr 17:14 8:37 91 |
7 | San Ramon Valley 11-9-7-7-7 Gap: 0:51 |
76:03 15:13 7:36 |
169 | Danielle Davis Jr 14:56 7:28 24 |
Erin Cady Jr 14:59 7:29 25 |
Tiffany Chu Sr 15:09 7:34 31 |
Carrie Christensen Jr 15:12 7:36 32 |
Michelle Lew Sr 15:47 7:54 57 |
Bree Earl Sr 16:36 8:18 81 |
|
8 | Bella Vista 6-7-8-8-8 Gap: 1:06 |
75:40 15:08 7:34 |
176 | Hannah Sims Sr 14:20 7:10 13 |
Kinsey Stephen Jr 15:04 7:32 29 |
Linda Solt Sr 15:24 7:42 43 |
Hannah Robinson Sr 15:26 7:43 45 |
Sophie Luke Sr 15:26 7:43 46 |
Nicole Strand Jr 15:38 7:49 53 |
Katie Self Sr 15:42 7:51 55 |
9 | Amador Valley 7-8-9-10-9 Gap: 1:12 |
76:08 15:14 7:37 |
197 | Catalina Pascualy Sr 14:21 7:10 14 |
Isabella Freschi Sr 15:14 7:37 33 |
Caitlin Joyce Jr 15:29 7:45 48 |
Sasha Green Jr 15:31 7:45 50 |
Sammy Sadler Sr 15:33 7:46 52 |
Katelyn Gatzke Sr 16:17 8:08 73 |
|
10 | Dougherty Valley 12-11-11-11-10 Gap: 1:01 |
77:44 15:33 7:46 |
235 | Haley Lewsey Jr 15:04 7:32 27 |
Connie Yoon Jr 15:16 7:38 35 |
Eve Zhong Jr 15:20 7:40 41 |
Bothayna Mohamed Jr 16:00 8:00 64 |
Subin Kim Jr 16:04 8:02 68 |
Nadia Rafiuddin Sr 16:21 8:11 75 |
Nikita Tirupathi Jr 16:45 8:22 84 |
11 | California (san Ramo 9-10-9-9-11 Gap: 2:54 |
78:35 15:43 7:51 |
239 | Natalie Depasquale So 14:51 7:26 21 |
Lauren Flom Sr 15:16 7:38 36 |
Emily Wu Sr 15:17 7:39 38 |
Noelle Jones Jr 15:25 7:42 44 |
Madison Friedel Sr 17:45 8:53 100 |
||
12 | Campolindo 10-12-12-12-12 Gap: 1:09 |
77:55 15:35 7:47 |
250 | Petra Nord Sr 14:53 7:26 23 |
Clare Ahearn Sr 15:28 7:44 47 |
Elle Esquer Fr 15:39 7:50 54 |
Lauren Williams Sr 15:53 7:57 61 |
Devon Ortman Fr 16:01 8:01 65 |
||
13 | Clayton Valley 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:01 |
81:58 16:24 8:12 |
363 | Peyton Siville Jr 15:17 7:39 37 |
Mitzi Diaz Sr 16:12 8:06 71 |
Jessica Chapman Sr 16:23 8:12 78 |
Sarah Cook Jr 16:48 8:24 85 |
Talia Bullock Sr 17:18 8:39 92 |
||
14 | Las Lomas 16-15-14-14-14 Gap: 1:13 |
83:42 16:44 8:22 |
409 | Julia Muldoon Jr 16:11 8:05 70 |
Shannon Keyes Sr 16:22 8:11 76 |
Brianna Paclebar Jr 16:41 8:21 83 |
Molly Adams So 17:04 8:32 87 |
Libby Stephenson So 17:24 8:42 93 |
Sophie Wise Jr 17:25 8:43 95 |
|
15 | Freedom 18-17-17-16-15 Gap: 0:42 |
86:12 17:14 8:37 |
459 | Nicole Onstott Jr 16:53 8:26 86 |
Brianna Gaul Jr 17:07 8:33 89 |
Rebecca Valdez Jr 17:10 8:35 90 |
Rhianon Vertin-hawkins Sr 17:27 8:44 96 |
Hannah Smith Jr 17:35 8:47 98 |
Arianna Aponte Sr 18:06 9:03 102 |
Genevieve Ilaiyan Sr 18:14 9:07 103 |
16 | Willow Glen 14-14-15-15-16 Gap: 4:04 |
91:06 18:13 9:07 |
464 | Karen Martinez Sr 15:51 7:56 59 |
Mahelet Kabede Jr 16:06 8:03 69 |
Ashley Garcia Jr 19:34 9:47 111 |
Shivani Patel Sr 19:41 9:50 112 |
Bayleigh Borgen - 19:55 9:58 113 |
Melody Cervantes So 22:33 11:16 119 |
|
17 | Miramonte 15-16-16-16-17 Gap: 4:06 |
89:33 17:55 8:57 |
476 | Skylar Barnes Jr 16:03 8:02 66 |
Lauren Smith Sr 17:25 8:43 94 |
Kathryn Silveira Sr 17:32 8:46 97 |
Iris Chow - 18:23 9:11 104 |
Bailey Meyer Sr 20:09 10:05 115 |
Sasha Gordon Sr 21:24 10:42 117 |
|
18 | Pittsburg 17-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:03 |
89:02 17:48 8:54 |
492 | Yesenia Flores So 16:31 8:16 80 |
Jacqueline Valadez Ruva Fr 17:42 8:51 99 |
Bianca Mcgrudder So 17:47 8:53 101 |
Samantha Cano Sr 18:28 9:14 105 |
Ayla Lane So 18:34 9:17 107 |
Daniela Garcia Sr 19:07 9:33 108 |
Karely Valdez Sr 19:10 9:35 109 |
19 | Merrill West 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:01 |
100:28 20:06 10:03 |
564 | Kayla Goldsby Sr 18:31 9:16 106 |
Kassandra Gomez Sr 19:15 9:38 110 |
Alissa Luangrath Sr 20:06 10:03 114 |
Julissa Cruz Sr 21:04 10:32 116 |
Lizabet Valverde Sr 21:32 10:46 118 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelli Wilson | Fr | Monte Vista | 13:11.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
2 | Cassidy Lourim | So | St Francis | 13:29.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
3 | Fatima Alarcon | So | Willow Glen | 13:30.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
4 | Melanie Kim | So | Monte Vista | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
5 | Camille Flynn | So | Petaluma | 13:40.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
6 | Victoria Dix | So | Bella Vista | 13:51.6 | 6:56 | 1/7 | 1/27 | 5/29 | ||||
7 | Josephine Lee | Fr | Monte Vista | 13:56.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
8 | Marie Pahos | So | St Francis | 13:59.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
9 | Jiana Cortero | So | Freedom | 14:11.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
10 | Madison Yen | Fr | Willow Glen | 14:17.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
11 | Lillian O'keefe | So | Monte Vista | 14:29.9 | 7:15 | |||||||
12 | Sarah Naughten | Fr | Campolindo | 14:31.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
13 | Nicole Mcbride | Fr | St Francis | 14:31.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
14 | Noelle Lynch | So | St Francis | 14:33.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
15 | Maddie House | Fr | Campolindo | 14:33.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
16 | Ellie Guthrie | Fr | Campolindo | 14:37.5 | 7:19 | |||||||
17 | Angelee Dubnoff | So | Clayton Valley | 14:44.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
18 | Jessica Wandling | So | Monte Vista | 14:48.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
19 | Emily Smith | So | Amador Valley | 14:50.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
20 | Kendra Gottardi | So | Bella Vista | 14:51.4 | 7:26 | 2/7 | 3/27 | 5/29 | ||||
21 | Jillian Trivelsky | Fr | Carondelet | 14:53.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
22 | Aiden Mcalister | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 14:54.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
23 | Natalie Kwong | So | Monte Vista | 14:55.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
24 | Anika Rajamani | So | Harker | 15:06.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
25 | Eloisa Kaye Difuntorum | So | Milpitas | 15:07.5 | 7:34 | |||||||
26 | Mannat Gill | Fr | Milpitas | 15:07.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
27 | Stephanie Mancilla | Fr | Milpitas | 15:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
28 | Erica Dungo | So | Las Lomas | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
29 | Kira D'iorio | So | Campolindo | 15:13.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
30 | Anna Sun | Fr | Amador Valley | 15:13.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
31 | Sophie Stypa | So | Petaluma | 15:14.4 | 7:37 | |||||||
32 | Megan Lum | So | Dougherty Valley | 15:15.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
33 | Mia Travis | Fr | Campolindo | 15:16.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
34 | Dara Kazmierowski | So | Miramonte | 15:18.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
35 | Brittany Lum | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 15:19.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
36 | Haley Bartlett | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:21.3 | 7:41 | 3/7 | 5/27 | 5/29 | ||||
37 | Claire Davalle | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 15:21.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
38 | Michaela Stauber | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 15:22.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
39 | Raina Larson | So | Las Lomas | 15:24.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
40 | Alex Martinez | Fr | Clayton Valley | 15:24.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
41 | Collette Kimura | Fr | Miramonte | 15:25.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
42 | Abigail Rasmussen | So | Bella Vista | 15:26.8 | 7:43 | 4/7 | 9/27 | 4/25 | ||||
43 | Kennedy Short | Fr | Clayton Valley | 15:26.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
44 | Angel Zhong | So | Las Lomas | 15:28.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
45 | Sabine Salles | Fr | Monte Vista | 15:29.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
46 | Lilia Gonzales | So | Harker | 15:31.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
47 | Alexis Sanchez | Fr | Carondelet | 15:32.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
48 | Elizabeth Ramm | Fr | St Francis | 15:32.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
49 | Elizabeth Ericson | Fr | Carondelet | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
50 | Aneesha Kumar | So | Harker | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
51 | Jessica Nguyen | Fr | Milpitas | 15:34.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
52 | Audrey Kim | Fr | Mills | 15:34.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
53 | Jordyn Centerwall | So | Bella Vista | 15:36 | 7:48 | 5/7 | 10/27 | 4/19 | ||||
54 | Kalee Dutra | Fr | Liberty | 15:37.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
55 | Vivianne Mendoza | Fr | Salinas | 15:38.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
56 | Vanessa Li | So | Mills | 15:39.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
57 | Gisselle Castaniada | Fr | Clayton Valley | 15:40.8 | 7:50 | |||||||
58 | Harmela Abrha | Fr | Willow Glen | 15:41.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
59 | Gabriella Busante | Fr | Milpitas | 15:41.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
60 | Jessica De La Rosa | Fr | Freedom | 15:43.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
61 | Kalea Fong | Fr | Bishop O'dowd | 15:45.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
62 | Ankushi Dutta | So | Dougherty Valley | 15:45.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
63 | Elvina Vu | Fr | Independence | 15:46.6 | 7:53 | |||||||
64 | Mya Hayes | So | Willow Glen | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
65 | Aileen Pulchny | So | Archbishop Mitty | 15:52.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
66 | Alondra Carreon | So | Salinas | 15:52.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
67 | Kennedy Burrows | Fr | Petaluma | 15:53.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
68 | Sona Shridhar | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 15:55.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
69 | Natasha Murthy | So | Foothill (pleasanton | 15:57.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
70 | Paola Moreno | So | Archbishop Mitty | 15:57.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
71 | Alyssa Samuli | So | Amador Valley | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
72 | Grace Rogers | So | St Francis | 15:59.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
73 | Natalie Arnswald | So | Campolindo | 16:02.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
74 | Katherine Huynh | So | Dougherty Valley | 16:02.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
75 | Grace Holmes | So | Bella Vista | 16:03.7 | 8:02 | 6/7 | 14/27 | 4/11 | ||||
76 | Collette Ivanov | So | Carondelet | 16:03.7 | 8:02 | |||||||
77 | Ingrid Shipstead | So | Clayton Valley | 16:14.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
78 | Emersyn White | So | Acalanes | 16:15.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
79 | Julia Helvey | So | Acalanes | 16:15.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
80 | Jennifer Espinola | Fr | Willow Glen | 16:19.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
81 | Cameron Perez | Fr | Foothill (pleasanton | 16:21.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
82 | Jennifer Choe | So | Salinas | 16:22.5 | 8:11 | |||||||
83 | Lydia Cheung | So | Mills | 16:22.8 | 8:11 | |||||||
84 | Claire Lin | So | Mills | 16:22.8 | 8:11 | |||||||
85 | Olivia Henry | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 16:24.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
86 | Charlotte Till | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:25.4 | 8:13 | |||||||
87 | Emma Kelly | Fr | Clayton Valley | 16:25.5 | 8:13 | |||||||
88 | Kami Huynh | Fr | Independence | 16:26.4 | 8:13 | |||||||
89 | Emmeline Lin | So | Mills | 16:27 | 8:14 | |||||||
90 | Sachi Ottoes | Fr | Los Altos | 16:27.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
91 | Lilly Cloutier | Fr | Foothill (pleasanton | 16:27.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
92 | Madeleine Wang | Fr | Foothill (pleasanton | 16:28.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
93 | Stephanie Tena | Fr | Salinas | 16:28.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
94 | Maya Sotelo | So | Liberty | 16:30.9 | 8:15 | |||||||
95 | Elizabeth Benavidez | So | Clayton Valley | 16:31.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
96 | Allison Koplos | So | Archbishop Mitty | 16:32.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
97 | Samantha Mccue | So | Foothill (pleasanton | 16:33.3 | 8:17 | |||||||
98 | Farrah Ballou | So | Archbishop Mitty | 16:35.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
99 | Elise Cypher | So | Bishop O'dowd | 16:39.8 | 8:20 | |||||||
100 | Kara Levy | So | Las Lomas | 16:41.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
101 | Enya Pan | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 16:42.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
102 | Sara Sanguinetti | So | Amador Valley | 16:43.3 | 8:22 | |||||||
103 | Esha Chawla | So | Amador Valley | 16:45.9 | 8:23 | |||||||
104 | Kristina Chau | So | Milpitas | 16:48.7 | 8:24 | |||||||
105 | Shringala Chelluri | So | Los Altos | 16:50.5 | 8:25 | |||||||
106 | Umit Capanoglu | Fr | Mills | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
107 | Vanessa Hawley | Fr | Concord | 16:58.9 | 8:29 | |||||||
108 | Wesley Shamblen | So | Amador Valley | 17:00.2 | 8:30 | |||||||
109 | Madeleine Birchler | So | Los Altos | 17:02.4 | 8:31 | |||||||
110 | Michelle Zhu | Fr | Los Altos | 17:06.4 | 8:33 | |||||||
111 | Trinity Chang | Fr | Foothill (pleasanton | 17:07 | 8:34 | |||||||
112 | Sophia Larsen | Fr | Acalanes | 17:14.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
113 | Ria Bavishi | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 17:16.6 | 8:38 | |||||||
114 | Isabelle Grassel | So | St Francis | 17:26.4 | 8:43 | |||||||
115 | Sonika Renjen | So | Miramonte | 17:31.7 | 8:46 | |||||||
116 | Fatima Suratwala | Fr | Amador Valley | 17:32.1 | 8:46 | |||||||
117 | Emma Taylor | So | Miramonte | 17:34.1 | 8:47 | |||||||
118 | Trudi Hartman | So | Liberty | 17:37.6 | 8:49 | |||||||
119 | Holly Simoskevitz | So | Merrill West | 17:38.4 | 8:49 | |||||||
120 | Lexi Berryhill | So | Miramonte | 17:38.6 | 8:49 | |||||||
121 | Naviya Kapadia | Fr | Harker | 17:39.2 | 8:50 | |||||||
122 | Hannah Dominguez | So | Merrill West | 17:43.2 | 8:52 | |||||||
123 | Margarita Sierra | Fr | El Cerrito | 17:44.8 | 8:52 | |||||||
124 | Emma Hall-linden | So | Miramonte | 17:49 | 8:55 | |||||||
125 | Evelyn Barajas | So | Salinas | 17:51.3 | 8:56 | |||||||
126 | Marley Sky | Fr | Concord | 17:54.1 | 8:57 | |||||||
127 | Nicole Efstathiu | So | Petaluma | 17:54.5 | 8:57 | |||||||
128 | Isabella Bianchi | So | Miramonte | 17:54.6 | 8:57 | |||||||
129 | Kristen Gardner | Fr | Independence | 18:17.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
130 | Helen Balawejder | So | Bishop O'dowd | 18:21.4 | 9:11 | |||||||
131 | Creola Bordelon | Fr | Concord | 18:23.4 | 9:12 | |||||||
132 | Eleanna Rivera | So | Freedom | 18:29.6 | 9:15 | |||||||
133 | Jordan Grafton | So | Bella Vista | 18:32 | 9:16 | 7/7 | 23/27 | 6/7 | ||||
134 | Madina Samady | So | Merrill West | 18:32.9 | 9:16 | |||||||
135 | Kathryn Lucido | So | Freedom | 18:33.6 | 9:17 | |||||||
136 | Sriya Prathuri | Fr | Harker | 18:35.7 | 9:18 | |||||||
137 | Erika Ozeki | So | Foothill (pleasanton | 18:42.9 | 9:21 | |||||||
138 | Victoria Cochran | Fr | Los Altos | 18:46.4 | 9:23 | |||||||
139 | Vivian Ho | So | Independence | 18:48.1 | 9:24 | |||||||
140 | Sidney Zimmerman | Fr | Acalanes | 18:50.3 | 9:25 | |||||||
141 | Jada Hallman | So | Merrill West | 19:14.9 | 9:37 | |||||||
142 | Isabel Cruz | So | Merrill West | 19:37.4 | 9:49 | |||||||
143 | Yanaya Silva | Fr | El Cerrito | 20:40.4 | 10:20 | |||||||
144 | Isabel Arias | Fr | El Cerrito | 20:57.2 | 10:29 | |||||||
145 | Kiaramae Sierte | Fr | El Cerrito | 23:11.5 | 11:36 | |||||||
146 | Geraldine Vargas | Fr | Pittsburg | 24:22.6 | 12:11 | |||||||
147 | Marisol Wortham | So | Freedom | 24:33.4 | 12:17 | |||||||
148 | Gabriella Serrianni | So | Pittsburg | 24:57 | 12:29 | |||||||
149 | Arlyn Serra | Fr | Pittsburg | 25:04.1 | 12:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:36 |
69:58 14:00 7:00 |
38 | Kelli Wilson Fr 13:12 6:36 1 |
Melanie Kim So 13:31 6:46 4 |
Josephine Lee Fr 13:57 6:58 6 |
Lillian O'keefe So 14:30 7:15 10 |
Jessica Wandling So 14:48 7:24 17 |
Natalie Kwong So 14:55 7:28 20 |
Sabine Salles Fr 15:29 7:45 39 |
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:03 |
72:07 14:25 7:13 |
75 | Cassidy Lourim So 13:30 6:45 2 |
Marie Pahos So 14:00 7:00 7 |
Nicole Mcbride Fr 14:32 7:16 12 |
Noelle Lynch So 14:33 7:17 13 |
Elizabeth Ramm Fr 15:33 7:46 41 |
Grace Rogers So 16:00 8:00 60 |
Isabelle Grassel So 17:26 8:43 93 |
3 | Campolindo 6-5-3-3-3 Gap: 0:45 |
74:12 14:50 7:25 |
95 | Sarah Naughten Fr 14:31 7:16 11 |
Maddie House Fr 14:34 7:17 14 |
Ellie Guthrie Fr 14:38 7:19 15 |
Kira D'iorio So 15:14 7:37 26 |
Mia Travis Fr 15:16 7:38 29 |
Natalie Arnswald So 16:02 8:01 61 |
|
4 | Bella Vista 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:44 |
75:07 15:01 7:31 |
137 | Victoria Dix So 13:52 6:56 5 |
Kendra Gottardi So 14:51 7:26 19 |
Haley Bartlett Fr 15:21 7:41 32 |
Abigail Rasmussen So 15:27 7:43 36 |
Jordyn Centerwall So 15:36 7:48 45 |
Grace Holmes So 16:04 8:02 63 |
Jordan Grafton So 18:32 9:16 105 |
5 | Milpitas 10-6-6-5-5 Gap: 0:34 |
76:41 15:20 7:40 |
162 | Eloisa Kaye Difuntorum So 15:08 7:34 22 |
Mannat Gill Fr 15:08 7:34 23 |
Stephanie Mancilla Fr 15:09 7:35 24 |
Jessica Nguyen Fr 15:35 7:47 43 |
Gabriella Busante Fr 15:42 7:51 50 |
Kristina Chau So 16:49 8:24 85 |
|
6 | Willow Glen 3-3-5-6-6 Gap: 2:49 |
75:38 15:08 7:34 |
179 | Fatima Alarcon So 13:30 6:45 3 |
Madison Yen Fr 14:18 7:09 9 |
Harmela Abrha Fr 15:41 7:51 49 |
Mya Hayes So 15:49 7:55 53 |
Jennifer Espinola Fr 16:20 8:10 65 |
||
7 | Clayton Valley 7-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:30 |
77:31 15:30 7:45 |
199 | Angelee Dubnoff So 14:44 7:22 16 |
Alex Martinez Fr 15:25 7:42 34 |
Kennedy Short Fr 15:27 7:43 37 |
Gisselle Castaniada Fr 15:41 7:50 48 |
Ingrid Shipstead So 16:15 8:07 64 |
Emma Kelly Fr 16:26 8:13 71 |
Elizabeth Benavidez So 16:32 8:16 77 |
8 | Las Lomas 11-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:32 |
79:10 15:50 7:55 |
247 | Erica Dungo So 15:10 7:35 25 |
Raina Larson So 15:24 7:42 33 |
Angel Zhong So 15:29 7:44 38 |
Charlotte Till Fr 16:25 8:13 70 |
Kara Levy So 16:42 8:21 81 |
||
9 | Dougherty Valley 12-10-11-9-9 Gap: 1:28 |
79:06 15:49 7:55 |
255 | Megan Lum So 15:15 7:38 28 |
Brittany Lum Fr 15:20 7:40 31 |
Ankushi Dutta So 15:46 7:53 52 |
Katherine Huynh So 16:03 8:01 62 |
Enya Pan Fr 16:43 8:21 82 |
||
10 | Amador Valley 8-6-10-10-10 Gap: 1:55 |
79:31 15:54 7:57 |
271 | Emily Smith So 14:51 7:25 18 |
Anna Sun Fr 15:14 7:37 27 |
Alyssa Samuli So 15:58 7:59 59 |
Sara Sanguinetti So 16:43 8:22 83 |
Esha Chawla So 16:46 8:23 84 |
Wesley Shamblen So 17:00 8:30 88 |
Fatima Suratwala Fr 17:32 8:46 95 |
11 | Mills 14-14-12-12-11 Gap: 0:52 |
80:27 16:05 8:03 |
300 | Audrey Kim Fr 15:35 7:47 44 |
Vanessa Li So 15:39 7:50 47 |
Lydia Cheung So 16:23 8:11 68 |
Claire Lin So 16:23 8:11 69 |
Emmeline Lin So 16:27 8:14 72 |
Umit Capanoglu Fr 16:57 8:29 87 |
|
12 | Harker 9-12-9-11-12 Gap: 3:29 |
82:27 16:29 8:15 |
310 | Anika Rajamani So 15:07 7:33 21 |
Lilia Gonzales So 15:31 7:46 40 |
Aneesha Kumar So 15:34 7:47 42 |
Naviya Kapadia Fr 17:39 8:50 99 |
Sriya Prathuri Fr 18:36 9:18 108 |
||
13 | Archbishop Mitty 16-16-15-14-13 Gap: 0:44 |
80:54 16:11 8:05 |
326 | Aileen Pulchny So 15:52 7:56 54 |
Sona Shridhar Fr 15:56 7:58 56 |
Paola Moreno So 15:58 7:59 58 |
Allison Koplos So 16:33 8:16 78 |
Farrah Ballou So 16:36 8:18 80 |
Ria Bavishi Fr 17:17 8:38 92 |
|
14 | Salinas 15-15-15-13-14 Gap: 2:13 |
82:14 16:27 8:13 |
346 | Vivianne Mendoza Fr 15:39 7:49 46 |
Alondra Carreon So 15:53 7:56 55 |
Jennifer Choe So 16:23 8:11 67 |
Stephanie Tena Fr 16:28 8:14 76 |
Evelyn Barajas So 17:51 8:56 102 |
||
15 | Foothill (pleasanton 17-17-17-17-15 Gap: 0:36 |
81:48 16:22 8:11 |
351 | Natasha Murthy So 15:58 7:59 57 |
Cameron Perez Fr 16:21 8:11 66 |
Lilly Cloutier Fr 16:28 8:14 74 |
Madeleine Wang Fr 16:28 8:14 75 |
Samantha Mccue So 16:33 8:17 79 |
Trinity Chang Fr 17:07 8:34 91 |
Erika Ozeki So 18:43 9:21 109 |
16 | Miramonte 13-13-12-15-16 Gap: 2:21 |
83:28 16:42 8:21 |
353 | Dara Kazmierowski So 15:18 7:39 30 |
Collette Kimura Fr 15:26 7:43 35 |
Sonika Renjen So 17:32 8:46 94 |
Emma Taylor So 17:34 8:47 96 |
Lexi Berryhill So 17:39 8:49 98 |
Emma Hall-linden So 17:49 8:55 101 |
Isabella Bianchi So 17:55 8:57 103 |
17 | Freedom 5-10-14-16-17 Gap: 10:22 |
91:32 18:18 9:09 |
383 | Jiana Cortero So 14:12 7:06 8 |
Jessica De La Rosa Fr 15:43 7:52 51 |
Eleanna Rivera So 18:30 9:15 104 |
Kathryn Lucido So 18:34 9:17 107 |
Marisol Wortham So 24:33 12:17 113 |
||
18 | Los Altos 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:19 |
86:13 17:15 8:37 |
448 | Sachi Ottoes Fr 16:27 8:14 73 |
Shringala Chelluri So 16:51 8:25 86 |
Madeleine Birchler So 17:02 8:31 89 |
Michelle Zhu Fr 17:06 8:33 90 |
Victoria Cochran Fr 18:46 9:23 110 |
||
19 | Merrill West 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:59 |
92:47 18:33 9:17 |
526 | Holly Simoskevitz So 17:38 8:49 97 |
Hannah Dominguez So 17:43 8:52 100 |
Madina Samady So 18:33 9:16 106 |
Jada Hallman So 19:15 9:37 111 |
Isabel Cruz So 19:37 9:49 112 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.