Bella Vista Results from the Run on the Green at Woodland HS on 8/26/16

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adrien Bourassa Jr V 13:30 6:45 2 56/80 34/38 34/38 1/1 15:22
(1:52,12.1)
15:22
(1:52,12.1)
15:22
(1:52,12.1)
14:01
(0:31,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Andrew Payne So V 12:35 6:18 2 40/80 26/38 26/38 1/1 13:51
(1:16,9.1)
13:51
(1:16,9.1)
13:51
(1:16,9.1)
12:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Austin Parks Fr V 14:55 7:28 2 67/80 37/38 37/38 1/1
Ben Toffoletti Sr V 13:21 6:41 2 53/80 32/38 32/38 1/1
Blake Bailey So V 11:40 5:50 2 24/80 16/38 16/38 1/2
Bret Henkel Jr V 10:36 5:18 2 7/80 7/38 7/38 1/4 10:20 10:20 10:20 10:20
Casey Zundel Jr V 13:24 6:42 2 54/80 33/38 33/38 1/1 16:53
(3:29,20.6)
16:53
(3:29,20.6)
16:53
(3:29,20.6)
13:55
(0:31,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Chad Mowers Sr V 13:16 6:38 2 51/80 31/38 31/38 1/1 11:47 11:47 11:47 11:16
Chris Hatch Jr V 11:25 5:43 2 21/80 15/38 15/38 1/2 11:38
(0:13,1.9)
11:38
(0:13,1.9)
11:38
(0:13,1.9)
11:38
(0:13,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cody Harlow Fr V 12:45 6:23 2 44/80 28/38 28/38 1/1
Damian King So V 10:30 5:15 2 4/80 4/38 4/38 1/4 11:02
(0:32,4.8)
11:02
(0:32,4.8)
11:02
(0:32,4.8)
11:02
(0:32,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
David Gonzalez Sr V 10:57 5:29 2 12/80 10/38 10/38 1/4 10:43 10:43 10:43 10:43
Dayton Miers Sr V 10:35 5:18 2 6/80 6/38 6/38 1/4 11:32
(0:57,8.2)
11:32
(0:57,8.2)
11:32
(0:57,8.2)
11:22
(0:47,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Eugene Kim Sr V 10:25 5:13 2 3/80 3/38 3/38 1/4 10:39
(0:14,2.2)
10:39
(0:14,2.2)
10:39
(0:14,2.2)
10:39
(0:14,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Evan Manley Fr V 12:40 6:20 2 43/80 27/38 27/38 1/1
Gabriel Alderman Jr V 10:37 5:19 2 8/80 8/38 8/38 1/4 11:42
(1:05,9.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hayden Low Jr V 10:33 5:17 2 5/80 5/38 5/38 1/4 10:58
(0:25,3.8)
10:58
(0:25,3.8)
10:58
(0:25,3.8)
10:36
(0:03,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jacob Crummett Fr V 12:31 6:16 2 37/80 24/38 24/38 1/1
James Brennan So V 14:00 7:00 2 62/80 35/38 35/38 1/1 16:17
(2:17,14.0)
16:17
(2:17,14.0)
16:17
(2:17,14.0)
14:18
(0:18,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jamie Hawkins Fr V 11:49 5:55 2 26/80 17/38 17/38 1/2
Jason Kuphaldt Sr V 13:09 6:35 2 47/80 29/38 29/38 1/1 12:38 12:38 12:38 12:21
Jaxon Clausen Sr V 10:10 5:05 2 2/80 2/38 2/38 1/4 10:08 10:08 10:08 10:08
Jeremy Laporte Fr V 12:09 6:05 2 33/80 21/38 21/38 1/1
Joseph Lowenstein Jr V 11:16 5:38 2 19/80 14/38 14/38 1/2 11:20
(0:04,0.6)
11:20
(0:04,0.6)
11:20
(0:04,0.6)
11:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Joshua Ford So V 12:24 6:12 2 36/80 23/38 23/38 1/1 13:04
(0:40,5.1)
13:04
(0:40,5.1)
13:04
(0:40,5.1)
12:26
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Justin Lack Jr V 11:12 5:36 2 18/80 13/38 13/38 1/3 10:49 10:49 10:49 10:49
Keith Campbell Fr V 14:24 7:12 2 66/80 36/38 36/38 1/1
Kevin Gonzalez Sr V 10:58 5:29 2 14/80 12/38 12/38 1/3 10:41 10:41 10:41 10:41
Michael Warner So V 15:26 7:43 2 70/80 38/38 38/38 1/1 15:06 15:06 15:06 14:29
Nathaniel LaSalle Jr V 10:09 5:05 2 1/80 1/38 1/38 1/4 10:42
(0:33,5.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Nathaniel Slaughter Sr V 12:08 6:04 2 32/80 20/38 20/38 1/1 12:27
(0:19,2.5)
12:27
(0:19,2.5)
12:27
(0:19,2.5)
12:06 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sean Bradford So V 13:14 6:37 2 49/80 30/38 30/38 1/1
Spencer Cochran So V 10:53 5:27 2 11/80 9/38 9/38 1/4 11:09
(0:16,2.4)
11:09
(0:16,2.4)
11:09
(0:16,2.4)
10:53 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Thomas Roussel Sr V 12:03 6:02 2 30/80 18/38 18/38 1/2 12:40
(0:37,4.9)
12:40
(0:37,4.9)
12:40
(0:37,4.9)
12:12
(0:09,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Tristan King So V 10:58 5:29 2 13/80 11/38 11/38 1/3 12:11
(1:13,10.0)
12:11
(1:13,10.0)
12:11
(1:13,10.0)
10:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Vincent LaFe Sr V 12:06 6:03 2 31/80 19/38 19/38 1/2 12:35
(0:29,3.8)
12:35
(0:29,3.8)
12:35
(0:29,3.8)
12:18
(0:12,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Will Buckerfield Fr V 12:32 6:16 2 38/80 25/38 25/38 1/1
Zachary Conwell So V 12:23 6:12 2 35/80 22/38 22/38 1/1 13:06
(0:43,5.5)
13:06
(0:43,5.5)
13:06
(0:43,5.5)
12:39
(0:16,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/4 51:47
0:24
2 5:11 5:05 5:17 15 5:11 51:40 51:40 51:40 Nathaniel LaSalle (1), Jaxon Clausen (2), Eugene Kim (3), Damian King (4), Hayden Low (5)
V 2nd 5 1/4 53:38
0:22
2 5:22 5:18 5:29 15 5:22 53:39
(0:01,0.0)
53:39
(0:01,0.0)
53:39
(0:01,0.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Dayton Miers (1), Bret Henkel (2), Gabriel Alderman (3), Spencer Cochran (4), David Gonzalez (5)
V 3rd 5 1/2 55:49
0:27
2 5:35 5:29 5:43 15 5:35 63:58
(8:09,12.7)
63:58
(8:09,12.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Tristan King (1), Kevin Gonzalez (2), Justin Lack (3), Joseph Lowenstein (4), Chris Hatch (5)
V 4th 5 1/1 59:46
0:28
2 5:59 5:50 6:04 15 5:59 Blake Bailey (1), Jamie Hawkins (2), Thomas Roussel (3), Vincent LaFe (4), Nathaniel Slaughter (5)
V 5th 5 1/1 61:59
0:23
2 6:12 6:05 6:16 15 6:12 Jeremy Laporte (1), Zachary Conwell (2), Joshua Ford (3), Jacob Crummett (4), Will Buckerfield (5)
V 6th 5 1/1 64:23
0:39
2 6:26 6:18 6:37 15 6:26 Andrew Payne (1), Evan Manley (2), Cody Harlow (3), Jason Kuphaldt (4), Sean Bradford (5)
V 7th 5 1/1 67:31
0:44
2 6:45 6:38 7:00 15 6:45 Chad Mowers (1), Ben Toffoletti (2), Casey Zundel (3), Adrien Bourassa (4), James Brennan (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nathaniel LaSalle Jr Bella Vista 10:09 5:05 1/38 1/38 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Jaxon Clausen Sr Bella Vista 10:10 5:05 2/38 2/38 1/4 10:08 10:08 10:08
3 Eugene Kim Sr Bella Vista 10:25 5:13 3/38 3/38 1/4 10:39
(0:14)
10:39
(0:14)
10:39
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Damian King So Bella Vista 10:30 5:15 4/38 4/38 1/4 11:02
(0:32)
11:02
(0:32)
11:02
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Hayden Low Jr Bella Vista 10:33 5:17 5/38 5/38 1/4 10:58
(0:25)
10:58
(0:25)
10:58
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Dayton Miers Sr Bella Vista 10:35 5:18 6/38 6/38 1/4 11:32
(0:57)
11:32
(0:57)
11:32
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Bret Henkel Jr Bella Vista 10:36 5:18 7/38 7/38 1/4 10:20 10:20 10:20
8 Gabriel Alderman Jr Bella Vista 10:37 5:19 8/38 8/38 1/4
9 Carlos Ascencio So Dixon 10:42 5:21
10 Geronimo Hernandez Jr Woodland 10:52 5:26
11 Spencer Cochran So Bella Vista 10:53 5:27 9/38 9/38 1/4 11:09
(0:16)
11:09
(0:16)
11:09
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 David Gonzalez Sr Bella Vista 10:57 5:29 10/38 10/38 1/4 10:43 10:43 10:43
13 Tristan King So Bella Vista 10:58 5:29 11/38 11/38 1/3 12:11
(1:13)
12:11
(1:13)
12:11
(1:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Kevin Gonzalez Sr Bella Vista 10:58 5:29 12/38 12/38 1/3 10:41 10:41 10:41
15 Cameron Kemper So Dixon 10:59 5:30
16 Brevin Hensley Sr Dixon 11:05 5:33
17 Keegan Divine Sr Dixon 11:11 5:36
18 Justin Lack Jr Bella Vista 11:12 5:36 13/38 13/38 1/3 10:49 10:49 10:49
19 Joseph Lowenstein Jr Bella Vista 11:16 5:38 14/38 14/38 1/2 11:20
(0:04)
11:20
(0:04)
11:20
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Max Davis - Trujillo Jr Dixon 11:24 5:42
21 Chris Hatch Jr Bella Vista 11:25 5:43 15/38 15/38 1/2 11:38
(0:13)
11:38
(0:13)
11:38
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Remy Leutenegger Sr Dixon 11:31 5:46
23 Dennis Pesce Sr Dixon 11:34 5:47
24 Blake Bailey So Bella Vista 11:40 5:50 16/38 16/38 1/2
25 Benjamin Bodine Fr Dixon 11:47 5:54
26 Jamie Hawkins Fr Bella Vista 11:49 5:55 17/38 17/38 1/2
27 Brady Edmonds So Dixon 11:49 5:55
28 Ian Foster So Dixon 11:57 5:59
29 Jose Santana Woodland 11:58 5:59
30 Thomas Roussel Sr Bella Vista 12:03 6:02 18/38 18/38 1/2 12:40
(0:37)
12:40
(0:37)
12:40
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Vincent LaFe Sr Bella Vista 12:06 6:03 19/38 19/38 1/2 12:35
(0:29)
12:35
(0:29)
12:35
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Nathaniel Slaughter Sr Bella Vista 12:08 6:04 20/38 20/38 1/1 12:27
(0:19)
12:27
(0:19)
12:27
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Jeremy Laporte Fr Bella Vista 12:09 6:05 21/38 21/38 1/1
34 Elias Gutierrez Jr Dixon 12:19 6:09
35 Zachary Conwell So Bella Vista 12:23 6:12 22/38 22/38 1/1 13:06
(0:43)
13:06
(0:43)
13:06
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
36 Joshua Ford So Bella Vista 12:24 6:12 23/38 23/38 1/1 13:04
(0:40)
13:04
(0:40)
13:04
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Jacob Crummett Fr Bella Vista 12:31 6:16 24/38 24/38 1/1
38 Will Buckerfield Fr Bella Vista 12:32 6:16 25/38 25/38 1/1
39 Michael Playford So Dixon 12:33 6:17
40 Andrew Payne So Bella Vista 12:35 6:18 26/38 26/38 1/1 13:51
(1:16)
13:51
(1:16)
13:51
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Jack Ibbetson Jr Woodland 12:36 6:18
42 Ian Ledesma Pioneer 12:39 6:20
43 Evan Manley Fr Bella Vista 12:40 6:20 27/38 27/38 1/1
44 Cody Harlow Fr Bella Vista 12:45 6:23 28/38 28/38 1/1
45 Lausch Hen Pioneer 13:00 6:30
46 Juan Chavez Jr Dixon 13:07 6:34
47 Jason Kuphaldt Sr Bella Vista 13:09 6:35 29/38 29/38 1/1 12:38 12:38 12:38
48 Nathaniel Doane So Dixon 13:13 6:37
49 Sean Bradford So Bella Vista 13:14 6:37 30/38 30/38 1/1
50 Sergio Gonzalez Dixon 13:15 6:38
51 Chad Mowers Sr Bella Vista 13:16 6:38 31/38 31/38 1/1 11:47 11:47 11:47
52 Timothy Vidmar Sr Dixon 13:19 6:40
53 Ben Toffoletti Sr Bella Vista 13:21 6:41 32/38 32/38 1/1
54 Casey Zundel Jr Bella Vista 13:24 6:42 33/38 33/38 1/1 16:53
(3:29)
16:53
(3:29)
16:53
(3:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Pablo Meraz Pioneer 13:25 6:43
56 Adrien Bourassa Jr Bella Vista 13:30 6:45 34/38 34/38 1/1 15:22
(1:52)
15:22
(1:52)
15:22
(1:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Owen Linney Woodland 13:31 6:46
58 Avery Brannan Jr Pioneer 13:31 6:46
59 Albert Solano Jr Woodland 13:33 6:47
60 Christopher Rodrig Pioneer 13:42 6:51
61 Maken Faekert Pioneer 13:42 6:51
62 James Brennan So Bella Vista 14:00 7:00 35/38 35/38 1/1 16:17
(2:17)
16:17
(2:17)
16:17
(2:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
63 Taylor Maseda Fr Dixon 14:01 7:01
64 Kritzio Cobain Jr Woodland 14:04 7:02
65 Harley West So Dixon 14:10 7:05
66 Keith Campbell Fr Bella Vista 14:24 7:12 36/38 36/38 1/1
67 Austin Parks Fr Bella Vista 14:55 7:28 37/38 37/38 1/1
68 Jose Espitia Sr Woodland 15:02 7:31
69 Juan Vargas Jr Woodland 15:15 7:38
70 Michael Warner So Bella Vista 15:26 7:43 38/38 38/38 1/1 15:06 15:06 15:06
71 Josh Soares So Dixon 15:32 7:46
72 Joaquin Martinez So Woodland 15:40 7:50
73 Vincente Lunes Pioneer 16:16 8:08
74 Kaden Hensluy Pioneer 16:22 8:11
75 Marcus Loya So Woodland 16:36 8:18
76 Nabeel Ahmad Pioneer 17:13 8:37
77 Aaron Garcia Pioneer 18:24 9:12
78 Sowban Ahmad Jr Pioneer 18:31 9:16
79 Rumaan Ulhae Pioneer 18:58 9:29
80 Entisham Maq Pioneer 20:09 10:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
51:47
10:21
5:11
15 Nathaniel LaSalle
Jr
10:09
5:05
1
Jaxon Clausen
Sr
10:10
5:05
2
Eugene Kim
Sr
10:25
5:13
3
Damian King
So
10:30
5:15
4
Hayden Low
Jr
10:33
5:17
5
Dayton Miers
Sr
10:35
5:18
6
Bret Henkel
Jr
10:36
5:18
7
2 Dixon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
55:21
11:04
5:32
54 Carlos Ascencio
So
10:42
5:21
8
Cameron Kemper
So
10:59
5:30
10
Brevin Hensley
Sr
11:05
5:33
11
Keegan Divine
Sr
11:11
5:36
12
Max Davis - Trujillo
Jr
11:24
5:42
13
Remy Leutenegger
Sr
11:31
5:46
14
Dennis Pesce
Sr
11:34
5:47
15
3 Woodland
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:41
62:30
12:30
6:15
86 Geronimo Hernandez
Jr
10:52
5:26
9
Jose Santana
-
11:58
5:59
16
Jack Ibbetson
Jr
12:36
6:18
17
Owen Linney
-
13:31
6:46
21
Albert Solano
Jr
13:33
6:47
23
Kritzio Cobain
Jr
14:04
7:02
26
Jose Espitia
Sr
15:02
7:31
27
4 Pioneer
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
66:17
13:15
6:38
103 Ian Ledesma
-
12:39
6:20
18
Lausch Hen
-
13:00
6:30
19
Pablo Meraz
-
13:25
6:43
20
Avery Brannan
Jr
13:31
6:46
22
Christopher Rodrig
-
13:42
6:51
24
Maken Faekert
-
13:42
6:51
25
Vincente Lunes
-
16:16
8:08
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
53:38
10:44
5:22
15 Dayton Miers
Sr
10:35
5:18
1
Bret Henkel
Jr
10:36
5:18
2
Gabriel Alderman
Jr
10:37
5:19
3
Spencer Cochran
So
10:53
5:27
4
David Gonzalez
Sr
10:57
5:29
5
Tristan King
So
10:58
5:29
6
Kevin Gonzalez
Sr
10:58
5:29
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Dixon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
58:38
11:44
5:52
50 Remy Leutenegger
Sr
11:31
5:46
8
Dennis Pesce
Sr
11:34
5:47
9
Benjamin Bodine
Fr
11:47
5:54
10
Brady Edmonds
So
11:49
5:55
11
Ian Foster
So
11:57
5:59
12
Elias Gutierrez
Jr
12:19
6:09
13
Michael Playford
So
12:33
6:17
14
3 Woodland
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:32
76:37
15:19
7:40
92 Kritzio Cobain
Jr
14:04
7:02
16
Jose Espitia
Sr
15:02
7:31
17
Juan Vargas
Jr
15:15
7:38
18
Joaquin Martinez
So
15:40
7:50
19
Marcus Loya
So
16:36
8:18
22








4 Pioneer
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:42
81:57
16:23
8:12
103 Maken Faekert
-
13:42
6:51
15
Vincente Lunes
-
16:16
8:08
20
Kaden Hensluy
-
16:22
8:11
21
Nabeel Ahmad
-
17:13
8:37
23
Aaron Garcia
-
18:24
9:12
24
Sowban Ahmad
Jr
18:31
9:16
25
Rumaan Ulhae
-
18:58
9:29
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
55:49
11:10
5:35
15 Tristan King
So
10:58
5:29
1
Kevin Gonzalez
Sr
10:58
5:29
2
Justin Lack
Jr
11:12
5:36
3
Joseph Lowenstein
Jr
11:16
5:38
4
Chris Hatch
Jr
11:25
5:43
5
Blake Bailey
So
11:40
5:50
6
Jamie Hawkins
Fr
11:49
5:55
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Dixon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
64:27
12:53
6:27
50 Elias Gutierrez
Jr
12:19
6:09
8
Michael Playford
So
12:33
6:17
9
Juan Chavez
Jr
13:07
6:34
10
Nathaniel Doane
So
13:13
6:37
11
Sergio Gonzalez
-
13:15
6:38
12
Timothy Vidmar
Sr
13:19
6:40
13
Taylor Maseda
Fr
14:01
7:01
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
59:46
11:57
5:59
15 Blake Bailey
So
11:40
5:50
1
Jamie Hawkins
Fr
11:49
5:55
2
Thomas Roussel
Sr
12:03
6:02
3
Vincent LaFe
Sr
12:06
6:03
4
Nathaniel Slaughter
Sr
12:08
6:04
5
Jeremy Laporte
Fr
12:09
6:05
6
Zachary Conwell
So
12:23
6:12
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
61:59
12:24
6:12
15 Jeremy Laporte
Fr
12:09
6:05
1
Zachary Conwell
So
12:23
6:12
2
Joshua Ford
So
12:24
6:12
3
Jacob Crummett
Fr
12:31
6:16
4
Will Buckerfield
Fr
12:32
6:16
5
Andrew Payne
So
12:35
6:18
6
Evan Manley
Fr
12:40
6:20
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
64:23
12:53
6:26
15 Andrew Payne
So
12:35
6:18
1
Evan Manley
Fr
12:40
6:20
2
Cody Harlow
Fr
12:45
6:23
3
Jason Kuphaldt
Sr
13:09
6:35
4
Sean Bradford
So
13:14
6:37
5
Chad Mowers
Sr
13:16
6:38
6
Ben Toffoletti
Sr
13:21
6:41
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
67:31
13:30
6:45
15 Chad Mowers
Sr
13:16
6:38
1
Ben Toffoletti
Sr
13:21
6:41
2
Casey Zundel
Jr
13:24
6:42
3
Adrien Bourassa
Jr
13:30
6:45
4
James Brennan
So
14:00
7:00
5
Keith Campbell
Fr
14:24
7:12
6
Austin Parks
Fr
14:55
7:28
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.