Bella Vista Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown Rain on 11/4/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexis Wallace Sr V 20:51.2 6:57 3 60/167 1/9 1/10 22/27 20:31
Brittney McCown Sr V 21:01 7:00 3 67/167 2/9 2/10 13/27 20:56
Jaime Mabbutt Jr V 22:18.9 7:26 3 90/167 6/9 6/10 8/20
Jordan Grafton Jr V 21:21.1 7:07 3 74/167 4/9 4/10 10/22
Jordyn Centerwall Jr V 22:43.3 7:34 3 94/167 7/9 8/10 7/14
Kendra Gottardi Jr V 24:01.2 8:00 3 116/167 9/9 10/10 2/2
Kinsey Stephen Sr V 23:17.1 7:46 3 106/167 8/9 9/10 3/6 23:25
(0:08,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Natalie Dinin So V 21:48.9 7:16 3 79/167 5/9 5/10 8/22
Samantha Cutts Jr JV 22:32.8 7:31 3 29/117 1/1 7/10 7/21
Sydney Wooden Fr V 21:01.7 7:01 3 68/167 3/9 3/10 11/26
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/22 106:04
0:58
3 7:04 6:57 7:16 331 6:21 Alexis Wallace (57), Brittney McCown (64), Sydney Wooden (65), Jordan Grafton (70), Natalie Dinin (75)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alize Hartke Sr Oakmont 18:03.4 6:01
2 Gabriela Hernandez Jr Vacaville 18:08.7 6:03
3 Jaxin Woodward Jr Vacaville 18:14 6:05
4 Anna Hicks Sr Ponderosa 18:19.9 6:07
5 Sydney Vandegrift Sr St Francis (sac) 18:28.5 6:09
6 Sophie Debenedetti Jr St Francis (sac) 18:47.5 6:16
7 Caitlyn Butler Sr Inderkum 18:49.5 6:17
8 Pearl Burton Jr Rocklin 18:53.4 6:18
9 Mary Deeik Fr Vintage 18:54 6:18
10 Destiny Everett Jr Lincoln-L 18:56.6 6:19
11 Kelli Vierra So Elk Grove 18:59.7 6:20
12 Charlotte Cosca Sr Napa 19:00.9 6:20
13 Marie Navarro Sr Rocklin 19:02.4 6:21
14 Allie Tigert Jr Vacaville 19:03.8 6:21
15 Clara Harman Jr Atwater 19:12.8 6:24
16 Makaelyn Bickel Sr Downey 19:15.2 6:25
17 Emma Bickford So Rocklin 19:19.8 6:27
18 Siena Stacy Sr Ponderosa 19:22.6 6:28
19 Michaela Kreps Jr Vintage 19:24.8 6:28
20 Esmeralda Aguayo Sr Downey 19:26.8 6:29
21 Haley Silva So St Francis (sac) 19:26.8 6:29
22 Alana Reyna Sr St Francis (sac) 19:28.2 6:29
23 Hanna Hekkanen Fr St Francis (sac) 19:32.6 6:31
24 Sarah Holland So River Valley 19:33.7 6:31
25 Alondra Cardoza So Downey 19:36.1 6:32
26 Annalise Gonzales Fr Rocklin 19:36.6 6:32
27 Kirsten Ransford Fr Whitney 19:42.2 6:34
28 Madeleine Malone Sr Vacaville 19:45.1 6:35
29 Alyssa Tremblay Sr Rocklin 19:48.8 6:36
30 Sophia Livingston Fr Elk Grove 19:51.7 6:37
31 Emma Hollenbach So St Francis (sac) 19:52.5 6:38
32 Saedy Williamson Jr Lincoln-L 19:54.3 6:38
33 Brooke Ortiz Sr Roseville 19:59.1 6:40
34 Carly Cabrera Fr Inderkum 20:02.5 6:41
35 Erica Cradeur Sr St Francis (sac) 20:03.7 6:41
36 Arely Venegas Jr Atwater 20:04 6:41
37 Taylor Jacobs Sr Antelope 20:04.4 6:41
38 Reyna Ochoa Jr Buhach Colony 20:07.3 6:42
39 Alyssa Fong Fr Ponderosa 20:08.9 6:43
40 Emma Digman Sr Vacaville 20:08.9 6:43
41 Angelie Jaimes Sr Ponderosa 20:10.2 6:43
42 Avery Lambrite Sr Whitney 20:10.5 6:44
43 Rachel Payan Jr Whitney 20:10.6 6:44
44 Hailey Price So Ponderosa 20:13.6 6:45
45 Katelyn Krieger Jr Downey 20:14.5 6:45
46 Brooke Giorgi So Whitney 20:19.2 6:46
47 Arianna Fernandes Sr Rodriguez 20:24.2 6:48
48 Anna Nicholas Fr Inderkum 20:26 6:49
49 Lauren Roe Jr Vacaville 20:28.4 6:49
50 Malia Luna Sr Granite Bay 20:29.7 6:50
51 Elisabeth Garner Fr Atwater 20:33.4 6:51
52 Callie Norton Sr Atwater 20:36.6 6:52
53 Veronica Flores So Stagg 20:37.7 6:53
54 Elizabeth Silvey Jr Inderkum 20:38.8 6:53
55 Katiana Reedy Jr Tokay 20:39.4 6:53
56 Jayla Lewis Jr Ponderosa 20:42.8 6:54
57 Kaylah Ball Sr Elk Grove 20:43.1 6:54
58 Jessica Becker Fr Whitney 20:47.9 6:56
59 Elle Knorzer Sr Rocklin 20:49.6 6:57
60 Alexis Wallace Sr Bella Vista 20:51.2 6:57 1/9 1/10 22/27
61 Mia Taylor Jr Granite Bay 20:51.6 6:57
62 Natalie Norwood Fr Ponderosa 20:53.5 6:58
63 Anne Fey Sr Rocklin 20:54.3 6:58
64 Ella Bernard So Vacaville 20:56.1 6:59
65 Gabby Herrera Jr Vintage 20:58.7 7:00
66 Meghan Townsley Sr Whitney 21:00.3 7:00
67 Brittney McCown Sr Bella Vista 21:01 7:00 2/9 2/10 13/27
68 Sydney Wooden Fr Bella Vista 21:01.7 7:01 3/9 3/10 11/26
69 Courtney Cooper Sr Inderkum 21:04.5 7:02
70 Jessica Wedworth Sr Ponderosa 21:07.8 7:03
71 Emma Smith Sr Roseville 21:09.8 7:03
72 Karly Scott Jr Elk Grove 21:13.4 7:04
73 Katie Porter So Atwater 21:20.8 7:07
74 Jordan Grafton Jr Bella Vista 21:21.1 7:07 4/9 4/10 10/22
75 Claire Davidian Jr Granite Bay 21:24.1 7:08
76 Sophia Rhoades So Atwater 21:25.3 7:08
77 Yara Andujo-velez Jr Grace Davis 21:34.6 7:12
78 Emily Manzer Sr Whitney 21:45.9 7:15
79 Natalie Dinin So Bella Vista 21:48.9 7:16 5/9 5/10 8/22
80 Natalie Jossis Sr Lincoln-L 21:49.2 7:16
81 Natalie Cadrett Jr Elk Grove 21:56.4 7:19
82 Tyler Smith Jr Lincoln-L 21:57.4 7:19
83 Meghan Matas Sr Downey 21:57.7 7:19
84 Ashley Wong So Elk Grove 22:00 7:20
85 Mandy Ruiz So Roseville 22:08 7:23
86 Cate Snedecor Jr Granite Bay 22:11.9 7:24
87 Lizette Vargas Jr Atwater 22:13.9 7:25
88 Araceli Munoz Jr Buhach Colony 22:18.7 7:26
89 Litzy Castro Sr Buhach Colony 22:18.8 7:26
90 Jaime Mabbutt Jr Bella Vista 22:18.9 7:26 6/9 6/10 8/20
91 Eliza Barocio So Atwater 22:19 7:26
92 Asha Cooper Sr Vintage 22:19.8 7:27
93 Annamarie Solorzano Jr Mira Loma 22:37.9 7:33
94 Jordyn Centerwall Jr Bella Vista 22:43.3 7:34 7/9 8/10 7/14
95 Reese Farrell Jr Mira Loma 22:57.1 7:39
96 Katie Misik Sr Granite Bay 22:58.7 7:40
97 Tara Budge Jr Lincoln-L 23:00.8 7:40
98 Natalie Fornito Sr Tokay 23:00.9 7:40
99 Emma Burkholder So Lincoln-L 23:01.3 7:40
100 Jada Dunn So Napa 23:04.2 7:41
101 Vanessa Contreras Jr Central Valley 23:04.9 7:42
102 Katlyn Arnold Sr Ponderosa 23:11.6 7:44
103 Trinitie Seeber Sr Ponderosa 23:12.7 7:44
104 Samantha Figgins Jr Roseville 23:15 7:45
105 Bella Oggenfuss Sr Napa 23:16.8 7:46
106 Kinsey Stephen Sr Bella Vista 23:17.1 7:46 8/9 9/10 3/6
107 Cheyenne Miller Jr Rodriguez 23:17.4 7:46
108 Chloe Solis Jr Vintage 23:18.8 7:46
109 Rhea Gandhi Jr Grace Davis 23:29.1 7:50
110 Gracie Hirota Jr Roseville 23:31.3 7:50
111 Kelly Andrus Jr Elk Grove 23:36.3 7:52
112 Maddison Monical Sr Mira Loma 23:37.8 7:53
113 Rosa Vasquez Jr Central Valley 23:51.2 7:57
114 Edith Farias Jr Buhach Colony 23:51.7 7:57
115 Bailey Stone Jr Vintage 23:59.4 8:00
116 Kendra Gottardi Jr Bella Vista 24:01.2 8:00 9/9 10/10 2/2
117 Marisela Sotelo-garz Sr Grace Davis 24:02 8:01
118 Jessica Vasquez Sr Downey 24:06 8:02
119 Jackeline Soro Jr Johansen 24:13.1 8:04
120 Mariem Soro Jr Johansen 24:16.3 8:05
121 Keirra Beverley Sr Rodriguez 24:16.7 8:06
122 Kate Larios Jr Buhach Colony 24:27.4 8:09
123 Kim Nguyen Jr Oakmont 24:32.1 8:11
124 Rachel Perez Jr Rodriguez 24:37.3 8:12
125 Malia Sittler Jr Vintage 24:39.3 8:13
126 Heidi Hirsohn Sr Napa 24:42.2 8:14
127 Lauren Russell Jr Granite Bay 24:43.3 8:14
128 Salma Orozco Jr Grace Davis 24:56 8:19
129 Melissa Mendoza Jr Tokay 25:02.2 8:21
130 Lizzete Ramos Sr Stagg 25:04 8:21
131 Brianda Gonzalez Sr Buhach Colony 25:06.5 8:22
132 Crystal Smith Jr Rodriguez 25:08.2 8:23
133 Larissa Beauchamp So Mira Loma 25:08.3 8:23
134 Arianna Ong Jr Mira Loma 25:09 8:23
135 Serina Sieng Jr Stagg 25:12.3 8:24
136 Emma Mays Sr Roseville 25:28.1 8:29
137 Suzanne Mashni Sr Tokay 25:33.6 8:31
138 Emma Sarazine Sr Napa 25:35.5 8:32
139 Leslie Uribe Jr Bethel 25:37.3 8:32
140 Chelsea Rodriguez Jr Johansen 25:42.2 8:34
141 Ocean Goldman Sr Grace Davis 25:42.9 8:34
142 Jennifer Campos Jr Grace Davis 26:00.6 8:40
143 Melissa Ceja Jr Central Valley 26:14.3 8:45
144 Isabel Gee Jr Tokay 26:15 8:45
145 Harpreet Kaur Jr River Valley 26:18.2 8:46
146 Carmen Barajas Sr Antelope 26:19.8 8:47
147 Mya Lewis Sr Inderkum 26:22.3 8:47
148 Monserrat Briseno Jr Tokay 26:25.7 8:49
149 Lizeth Barajas Sr Stagg 26:32.4 8:51
150 Erreanna France Fr Bethel 26:44.5 8:55
151 Emily Chapman Jr Napa 26:44.5 8:55
152 Millie Hinson Jr Lincoln-L 26:46.1 8:55
153 Natalie Gonzalez Sr Lincoln-L 26:58.6 9:00
154 Rhea Atwal Sr Inderkum 27:00.6 9:00
155 Samantha Baumgartner Jr Roseville 27:02.1 9:01
156 Lucia Orozco Jr Antelope 27:02.6 9:01
157 Samantha Reynoso Jr Johansen 27:14.7 9:05
158 Kenya Rodriguez Sr River Valley 27:48.1 9:16
159 Erica Kendrix Jr Johansen 27:51.5 9:17
160 Jasmine Khan Jr Stagg 27:51.6 9:17
161 Maya Patel Sr Inderkum 28:11 9:24
162 Alicia Lugo Jr Johansen 29:17.9 9:46
163 Taylor Born Sr Oakmont 29:28 9:49
164 Savannah Iske Fr Stagg 29:39.2 9:53
165 Clarise Rivera Jr Vintage 29:48.7 9:56
166 Mariela Chavez Jr Napa 31:41.4 10:34
167 Kenia Ochoa Zaracias Sr Johansen 35:59.4 12:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St Francis (sac)
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:04
95:44
19:09
6:23
72 Sydney Vandegrift
Sr
18:29
6:09
4
Sophie Debenedetti
Jr
18:48
6:16
5
Haley Silva
So
19:27
6:29
20
Alana Reyna
Sr
19:28
6:29
21
Hanna Hekkanen
Fr
19:33
6:31
22
Emma Hollenbach
So
19:53
6:38
29
Erica Cradeur
Sr
20:04
6:41
33
2 Vacaville
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:00
95:21
19:04
6:21
79 Gabriela Hernandez
Jr
18:09
6:03
1
Jaxin Woodward
Jr
18:14
6:05
2
Allie Tigert
Jr
19:04
6:21
13
Madeleine Malone
Sr
19:45
6:35
26
Emma Digman
Sr
20:09
6:43
37
Lauren Roe
Jr
20:28
6:49
46
Ella Bernard
So
20:56
6:59
61
3 Rocklin
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:55
96:41
19:20
6:27
86 Pearl Burton
Jr
18:53
6:18
7
Marie Navarro
Sr
19:02
6:21
12
Emma Bickford
So
19:20
6:27
16
Annalise Gonzales
Fr
19:37
6:32
24
Alyssa Tremblay
Sr
19:49
6:36
27
Elle Knorzer
Sr
20:50
6:57
56
Anne Fey
Sr
20:54
6:58
60
4 Ponderosa
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:54
98:15
19:39
6:33
135 Anna Hicks
Sr
18:20
6:07
3
Siena Stacy
Sr
19:23
6:28
17
Alyssa Fong
Fr
20:09
6:43
36
Angelie Jaimes
Sr
20:10
6:43
38
Hailey Price
So
20:14
6:45
41
Jayla Lewis
Jr
20:43
6:54
53
Natalie Norwood
Fr
20:54
6:58
59
5 Downey
11-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:43
100:30
20:06
6:42
178 Makaelyn Bickel
Sr
19:15
6:25
15
Esmeralda Aguayo
Sr
19:27
6:29
19
Alondra Cardoza
So
19:36
6:32
23
Katelyn Krieger
Jr
20:15
6:45
42
Meghan Matas
Sr
21:58
7:19
79
Jessica Vasquez
Sr
24:06
8:02
107




6 Inderkum
4-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:15
101:01
20:12
6:44
200 Caitlyn Butler
Sr
18:50
6:17
6
Carly Cabrera
Fr
20:03
6:41
32
Anna Nicholas
Fr
20:26
6:49
45
Elizabeth Silvey
Jr
20:39
6:53
51
Courtney Cooper
Sr
21:05
7:02
66
Mya Lewis
Sr
26:22
8:47
131
Rhea Atwal
Sr
27:01
9:00
136
7 Whitney
12-11-10-8-7
Gap: 1:06
101:10
20:14
6:45
202 Kirsten Ransford
Fr
19:42
6:34
25
Avery Lambrite
Sr
20:11
6:44
39
Rachel Payan
Jr
20:11
6:44
40
Brooke Giorgi
So
20:19
6:46
43
Jessica Becker
Fr
20:48
6:56
55
Meghan Townsley
Sr
21:00
7:00
63
Emily Manzer
Sr
21:46
7:15
74
8 Atwater
10-10-9-7-8
Gap: 2:08
101:48
20:22
6:47
214 Clara Harman
Jr
19:13
6:24
14
Arely Venegas
Jr
20:04
6:41
34
Elisabeth Garner
Fr
20:33
6:51
48
Callie Norton
Sr
20:37
6:52
49
Katie Porter
So
21:21
7:07
69
Sophia Rhoades
So
21:25
7:08
72
Lizette Vargas
Jr
22:14
7:25
83
9 Elk Grove
8-7-8-9-9
Gap: 2:57
102:44
20:33
6:51
237 Kelli Vierra
So
19:00
6:20
10
Sophia Livingston
Fr
19:52
6:37
28
Kaylah Ball
Sr
20:43
6:54
54
Karly Scott
Jr
21:13
7:04
68
Natalie Cadrett
Jr
21:56
7:19
77
Ashley Wong
So
22:00
7:20
80
Kelly Andrus
Jr
23:36
7:52
102
10 Vintage
6-5-7-10-10
Gap: 4:25
104:56
20:59
7:00
274 Mary Deeik
Fr
18:54
6:18
8
Michaela Kreps
Jr
19:25
6:28
18
Gabby Herrera
Jr
20:59
7:00
62
Asha Cooper
Sr
22:20
7:27
87
Chloe Solis
Jr
23:19
7:46
99
Bailey Stone
Jr
23:59
8:00
105
Malia Sittler
Jr
24:39
8:13
113
11 Lincoln-L
7-9-11-11-11
Gap: 4:04
105:38
21:08
7:03
285 Destiny Everett
Jr
18:57
6:19
9
Saedy Williamson
Jr
19:54
6:38
30
Natalie Jossis
Sr
21:49
7:16
76
Tyler Smith
Jr
21:57
7:19
78
Tara Budge
Jr
23:01
7:40
92
Emma Burkholder
So
23:01
7:40
94
Millie Hinson
Jr
26:46
8:55
135
12 Bella Vista
19-16-14-12-12
Gap: 0:58
106:04
21:13
7:04
331 Alexis Wallace
Sr
20:51
6:57
57
Brittney McCown
Sr
21:01
7:00
64
Sydney Wooden
Fr
21:02
7:01
65
Jordan Grafton
Jr
21:21
7:07
70
Natalie Dinin
So
21:49
7:16
75
Jaime Mabbutt
Jr
22:19
7:26
86
Jordyn Centerwall
Jr
22:43
7:34
89
13 Granite Bay
16-13-12-13-13
Gap: 2:29
107:56
21:35
7:12
349 Malia Luna
Sr
20:30
6:50
47
Mia Taylor
Jr
20:52
6:57
58
Claire Davidian
Jr
21:24
7:08
71
Cate Snedecor
Jr
22:12
7:24
82
Katie Misik
Sr
22:59
7:40
91
Lauren Russell
Jr
24:43
8:14
115




14 Roseville
13-12-13-14-14
Gap: 3:32
110:03
22:01
7:20
376 Brooke Ortiz
Sr
19:59
6:40
31
Emma Smith
Sr
21:10
7:03
67
Mandy Ruiz
So
22:08
7:23
81
Samantha Figgins
Jr
23:15
7:45
96
Gracie Hirota
Jr
23:31
7:50
101
Emma Mays
Sr
25:28
8:29
124
Samantha Baumgartner
Jr
27:02
9:01
137
15 Buhach Colony
14-15-16-15-15
Gap: 4:20
113:04
22:37
7:32
419 Reyna Ochoa
Jr
20:07
6:42
35
Araceli Munoz
Jr
22:19
7:26
84
Litzy Castro
Sr
22:19
7:26
85
Edith Farias
Jr
23:52
7:57
104
Kate Larios
Jr
24:27
8:09
111
Brianda Gonzalez
Sr
25:07
8:22
119




16 Napa
9-14-15-16-16
Gap: 6:35
115:40
23:08
7:43
443 Charlotte Cosca
Sr
19:01
6:20
11
Jada Dunn
So
23:04
7:41
95
Bella Oggenfuss
Sr
23:17
7:46
97
Heidi Hirsohn
Sr
24:42
8:14
114
Emma Sarazine
Sr
25:36
8:32
126
Emily Chapman
Jr
26:45
8:55
134
Mariela Chavez
Jr
31:41
10:34
143
17 Rodriguez
15-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:44
117:44
23:33
7:51
484 Arianna Fernandes
Sr
20:24
6:48
44
Cheyenne Miller
Jr
23:17
7:46
98
Keirra Beverley
Sr
24:17
8:06
110
Rachel Perez
Jr
24:37
8:12
112
Crystal Smith
Jr
25:08
8:23
120








18 Tokay
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 5:36
120:31
24:06
8:02
517 Katiana Reedy
Jr
20:39
6:53
52
Natalie Fornito
Sr
23:01
7:40
93
Melissa Mendoza
Jr
25:02
8:21
117
Suzanne Mashni
Sr
25:34
8:31
125
Isabel Gee
Jr
26:15
8:45
130
Monserrat Briseno
Jr
26:26
8:49
132




19 Grace Davis
20-20-19-19-19
Gap: 4:08
119:45
23:57
7:59
523 Yara Andujo-velez
Jr
21:35
7:12
73
Rhea Gandhi
Jr
23:29
7:50
100
Marisela Sotelo-garz
Sr
24:02
8:01
106
Salma Orozco
Jr
24:56
8:19
116
Ocean Goldman
Sr
25:43
8:34
128
Jennifer Campos
Jr
26:01
8:40
129




20 Mira Loma
21-21-20-20-20
Gap: 2:31
119:30
23:54
7:58
524 Annamarie Solorzano
Jr
22:38
7:33
88
Reese Farrell
Jr
22:57
7:39
90
Maddison Monical
Sr
23:38
7:53
103
Larissa Beauchamp
So
25:08
8:23
121
Arianna Ong
Jr
25:09
8:23
122








21 Stagg
17-19-21-21-21
Gap: 7:14
125:18
25:04
8:21
564 Veronica Flores
So
20:38
6:53
50
Lizzete Ramos
Sr
25:04
8:21
118
Serina Sieng
Jr
25:12
8:24
123
Lizeth Barajas
Sr
26:32
8:51
133
Jasmine Khan
Jr
27:52
9:17
140
Savannah Iske
Fr
29:39
9:53
142




22 Johansen
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:38
129:18
25:52
8:37
621 Jackeline Soro
Jr
24:13
8:04
108
Mariem Soro
Jr
24:16
8:05
109
Chelsea Rodriguez
Jr
25:42
8:34
127
Samantha Reynoso
Jr
27:15
9:05
138
Erica Kendrix
Jr
27:52
9:17
139
Alicia Lugo
Jr
29:18
9:46
141
Kenia Ochoa Zaracias
Sr
35:59
12:00
144
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abby Reina-guerra Sr Davis 20:21.6 6:47
2 Melina Mckee Fr Woodcreek 20:22.8 6:48
3 Grace Rogers Jr St Francis (sac) 20:38 6:53
4 Odessa Seng Sr Davis 20:38.9 6:53
5 Teresa Lee Sr St Francis (sac) 20:47.1 6:56
6 Hannah Lybbert Jr Davis 20:51.6 6:57
7 Hanna Sienknecht Jr Davis 20:52.3 6:57
8 Clara Klug Fr Woodcreek 20:53.3 6:58
9 Kaylie Pak Jr Pleasant Grove 20:54.7 6:58
10 Andrea Melo Fr Woodcreek 21:25 7:08
11 Taylor White Jr Woodcreek 21:26.8 7:09
12 Olivia Stauffer Sr Whitney 21:27.7 7:09
13 Cassidy Lourim Jr St Francis (sac) 21:40.4 7:13
14 Sophia Martin Fr Woodcreek 21:43.9 7:15
15 Kammi Liu Fr Woodcreek 21:45.9 7:15
16 Hannah Gottenberg Sr Whitney 21:48 7:16
17 Gabriela Romero Sr Whitney 21:49.2 7:16
18 Amanda Sieverts Sr St Francis (sac) 21:52.3 7:17
19 Claire Deamer Sr Davis 21:54.9 7:18
20 Mikayla Barkve Jr Whitney 21:56.3 7:19
21 Amanda Nazario Sr Davis 21:56.4 7:19
22 Vanessa Vasquez Sr Whitney 21:59.8 7:20
23 Sophia Chong Jr Davis 22:11 7:24
24 Averyahna Scavetta Jr Vacaville 22:12.5 7:24
25 Alexandra Sandoval Jr Woodcreek 22:17.1 7:26
26 Mariah Cortina Jr Davis 22:19.4 7:26
27 Peyton Traywick Jr Vacaville 22:20.9 7:27
28 Morgan Watson Jr St Francis (sac) 22:22.8 7:28
29 Samantha Cutts Jr Bella Vista 22:32.8 7:31 1/1 7/10 7/21
30 Marisa Chavez Fr Sheldon (ca) 22:33.6 7:31
31 Sharleen Esico Sr Armijo 22:37.4 7:32
32 Emma Roybal So Sheldon (ca) 22:43.2 7:34
33 Emilee Edwards Jr Ponderosa 22:48.8 7:36
34 Anna Sanchirico Sr Davis 22:50.4 7:37
35 Hannah Yoo Jr Davis 22:56.8 7:39
36 Zoe Senter Jr Davis 22:58.8 7:40
37 Melanie Walsh Jr Whitney 23:01.8 7:41
38 Christina Delmendo Sr Armijo 23:04.2 7:41
39 Ehrin Dix Jr Armijo 23:07.9 7:43
40 Isabella Rudis Sr St Francis (sac) 23:08.5 7:43
41 Penelope Zavala Sr St Francis (sac) 23:18.4 7:46
42 Rachel Fong Sr Ponderosa 23:19.1 7:46
43 Anna Giordano Fr Sheldon (ca) 23:20.8 7:47
44 Rebecca Labad Sr Ponderosa 23:21.5 7:47
45 Daisi Taber Jr Atwater 23:27.7 7:49
46 Megan Rodriguez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:27.7 7:49
47 Kyra Kwong Sr Elk Grove 23:34.2 7:51
48 Sophia Gargiulo Jr Elk Grove 23:34.3 7:51
49 Andrea Udan Sr Vacaville 23:37.3 7:52
50 Meadow Hansen Sr Modesto 23:37.4 7:52
51 Olivia Simmons Jr Whitney 23:38.6 7:53
52 Hailey Langpaap Jr Gregori 23:40.7 7:54
53 Savana Reynolds Sr Vacaville 23:46.8 7:56
54 Megan Boyle Sr Elk Grove 24:05.6 8:02
55 Paula Martinez Sr Atwater 24:05.9 8:02
56 Emma Ryder Sr Vacaville 24:17.8 8:06
57 Gabriella Maugeri Sr Rodriguez 24:19.8 8:07
58 Sheila Zavala Jr Atwater 24:40.8 8:14
59 Alexa Bellows Jr Rocklin 24:44.1 8:15
60 Mariana Soria Jr Atwater 24:44.7 8:15
61 Sophia Valentino Sr Vacaville 24:48.4 8:16
62 Marissa Lee Sr Cosumnes Oaks 24:52.5 8:18
63 Maddie Thomas Sr Vacaville 24:53.6 8:18
64 Emilee Jauregui Sr Vacaville 24:54.3 8:18
65 Vanessa Martinez Jr Atwater 25:01.4 8:20
66 Alissa Casillas Jr Davis 25:04 8:21
67 Cassidy Byrne Jr Bear Creek 25:16.4 8:25
68 Caitlin Fink So Bear Creek 25:24.9 8:28
69 Marion Semana Jr Pleasant Grove 25:28 8:29
70 Ellery Mcisaac Jr Davis 25:29.3 8:30
71 Yasmin Caballero Sr Modesto 25:29.4 8:30
72 Rithika Medari Sr Mira Loma 25:29.5 8:30
73 Avery Arneson Sr Rocklin 25:38 8:33
74 Priscilla Nguyen Jr Sheldon (ca) 25:40.1 8:33
75 Lauryn Warner Jr Elk Grove 25:40.5 8:34
76 Jaidy Gomez Jr Buhach Colony 25:42.8 8:34
77 Rossana Rodriguez Jr Atwater 25:42.9 8:34
78 Lauren Byerly Jr Modesto 25:51.2 8:37
79 Rabia Kassa Jr Sheldon (ca) 25:55.6 8:39
80 Karla Cardinal Sr Vacaville 25:57.6 8:39
81 Adamaris Valdovinos Jr Atwater 26:00.4 8:40
82 Lizette Alcocer Jr Atwater 26:02.8 8:41
83 Brigie Angeles Sr Modesto 26:04.5 8:42
84 Haley Good Jr Elk Grove 26:11.4 8:44
85 Mackenzie Mcintyre Jr Rodriguez 26:15.8 8:45
86 Sophia Pinter Sr Davis 26:16.8 8:46
87 Haley Wienker Jr Davis 26:17.9 8:46
88 Alexa Ezzre Sr Buhach Colony 26:25.1 8:48
89 Allison Bobrowsky Jr Davis 26:51 8:57
90 Destyne Thrasher Sr Atwater 26:52.9 8:58
91 Leivy Craig Sr Atwater 26:58.5 9:00
92 Maggie Veloz Sr Atwater 27:00.4 9:00
93 Melissa Macias Jr Atwater 27:01 9:00
94 Jackelyne Sandoval Jr Atwater 27:03.3 9:01
95 Isabella Heeren Jr Davis 27:06.6 9:02
96 Isabelle Farrand Jr Davis 27:09.7 9:03
97 Samantha Hernandez So Sheldon (ca) 27:12 9:04
98 Zitlalith Ruelas Sr Atwater 27:17.9 9:06
99 Raquel Rodriquez Jr Atwater 27:30.3 9:10
100 Alexis Brown Jr Rodriguez 27:36.8 9:12
101 Lucy Villanueva Sr Modesto 27:43.1 9:14
102 Meleena Banda-garcia Sr Rodriguez 27:46 9:15
103 Saray Sanchez Jr Atwater 28:07.9 9:23
104 Nancy Aguirre Jr Buhach Colony 28:24.2 9:28
105 Nicole Hoang Jr Sheldon (ca) 29:01.9 9:41
106 Abigail Olvera Jr Armijo 29:09.9 9:43
107 Lea Geiger Jr Davis 29:28.6 9:50
108 Patricia Mena Jr Atwater 29:36.4 9:52
109 Brittney Smith Sr Central Valley 29:38.2 9:53
110 Helen Burch Sr Mira Loma 29:40.8 9:54
111 Marissa King Jr Ponderosa 29:49.4 9:56
112 Fernanda Mar Herrera Jr Modesto 30:03.6 10:01
113 Jessica Delira Jr Modesto 30:31.9 10:11
114 Daisy Cervantes Jr Atwater 30:36.2 10:12
115 Vanessa Guzman Jr Atwater 30:47.6 10:16
116 Risham Aulakh Sr Rodriguez 34:47.6 11:36
117 Ilda Pulido Jr Atwater 45:59.1 15:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2.2 mi
All at 3 mi
F/S D1 Ana Fenton, Fr, 13:38.8, Davis Davis, 69:41.1, 21
F/S D2 Jordan Gotham, Fr, 13:27.8, Granite Bay Granite Bay, 70:15.3, 23
F/S D3 Cameron Bader, Fr, 13:44.1, Vista Del Lago (f) Vista Del Lago (f), 72:28.9, 40
F/S D4 Malia Gay, Fr, 14:05.6, Christian Brothers Placer, 74:25.2, 48
F/S D5 Anna Rose, Fr, 14:41.7, Argonaut Colfax, 79:57.8, 15
JV D1-2 Abby Reina-guerra, Sr, 20:21.6, Davis Davis, 104:39.3, 36
JV D345 Maya Barragan, So, 18:52.3, Vista Del Lago (f) Vista Del Lago (f), 101:57.4, 17
V D1 Madison Kackley, Fr, 18:21.6, Gregori Woodcreek, 96:29.3, 87
V D2 Alize Hartke, Sr, 18:03.4, Oakmont St Francis (sac), 95:43.6, 72
V D3 Quinn Hagerman, Jr, 18:30.8, Merced Vista Del Lago (f), 94:31.5, 36
V D4 Cassi Land, Sr, 18:00.2, Sonora Placer, 98:59.1, 61
V D5 Sara Sabra, So, 19:21.7, Western Sierra Colfax, 105:50.4, 56

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2.2 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Ansel Tucker, Fr, 11:23.5, Davis Davis, 61:58.3, 94
Fr D2 Joseph Passalacqua, Fr, 11:32.8, Rocklin Whitney, 61:10.7, 49
Fr D3 Matthew Grant, Fr, 11:43.2, Pioneer Vanden, 66:59.4, 62
Fr D4 Joe Rishwain, Fr, 12:04.3, St Mary's El Dorado, 63:57.7, 52
Fr D5 Pablo Flores, Fr, 13:31.4, Denair n/a
JV D1-2 Aidan Rainey, Sr, 16:23.9, Rocklin Jesuit, 85:30.5, 62
JV D345 Stephen Northouse, Jr, 16:44.9, Vista Del Lago (f) Placer, 87:16.7, 50
So D1 Spencer Pickren, Fr, 11:20.8, Folsom Jesuit, 59:15.9, 62
So D2 Simon Stubbert, Fr, 11:37.5, Rodriguez Rodriguez, 60:14.4, 82
So D3 Jorge Cardenas, So, 11:25.6, Florin Rio Americano, 60:14.2, 44
So D4 Bruchs Davey, Fr, 11:45.4, Bret Harte Bret Harte, 60:58.7, 27
So D5 Russell Arashi, Fr, 12:04.8, Colfax Colfax, 66:59.9, 19
V D1 Matt Strangio, So, 15:31.1, Jesuit McClatchy, 79:44.1, 62
V D2 Ryan Ioanidis, Sr, 15:38.2, Mira Loma Rocklin, 79:40.3, 39
V D3 Garrett Gough, Jr, 15:31.6, Nevada Union Rio Americano, 83:04.4, 85
V D4 Collin Ullrich, Sr, 15:24.7, Liberty Ranch Placer, 80:14.1, 42
V D5 Micah Filer, Sr, 16:13.6, Capital Christian Capital Christian, 87:01.7, 60