Bella Vista Results from the Bella Vista Bronco Invite at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/14/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexis Wallace Sr V 23:11.17 7:38 3.04 81/149 3/4 3/8 15/22 21:14 20:54 20:54
Alissa Macloon So F/S 16:57.62 8:05 2.1 99/152 4/9 4/9 13/16 17:55
(0:57,5.3)
17:55
(0:57,5.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Antonina Perekopskiy Fr F/S 17:53.68 8:31 2.1 116/152 6/9 6/9 8/11 16:40 16:40
Ashleigh Mitchell So F/S 19:18 9:11 2.1 139/152 9/9 9/9 5/6 20:04
(0:46,3.8)
19:40
(0:22,1.9)
19:40
(0:22,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Brittney McCown Sr V 22:17.19 7:20 3.04 61/149 1/4 1/8 20/25 22:16 21:33 21:33
Emma olsen Sr V 27:34.98 9:04 3.04 129/149 4/4 7/8 18/20 25:50 27:41
(0:06,0.4)
25:50 You ROCK! (LR)
Faith Kidd So F/S 18:06.1 8:37 2.1 119/152 8/9 8/9 6/8 16:10 15:54 15:54
Haley Bartlett So F/S 16:29.89 7:51 2.1 79/152 3/9 3/9 12/19 15:30 16:19 15:22
Jordan Grafton Jr V 22:25.99 7:23 3.04 66/149 2/4 2/8 15/24 22:53
(0:27,1.9)
22:53
(0:27,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jordyn Centerwall Jr JV 24:48.29 8:10 3.04 20/73 1/4 4/8 9/18 24:26 24:26
Natalie Dinin So F/S 15:07.63 7:12 2.1 21/152 2/9 2/9 4/21 15:26
(0:19,2.0)
15:26
(0:19,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Nicole Strand Sr JV 26:19.59 8:40 3.04 37/73 3/4 6/8 7/13 24:51 25:40 24:51
Rachel Radcliff Fr F/S 18:02.89 8:36 2.1 117/152 7/9 7/9 7/10 17:20 17:20
Riley Centerwall Fr F/S 17:26.07 8:18 2.1 107/152 5/9 5/9 10/13 17:53
(0:27,2.5)
17:53
(0:27,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Samantha Cutts Jr JV 24:54.27 8:12 3.04 22/73 2/4 5/8 6/16 24:23 24:23
Samantha Ross Jr JV 33:20.68 10:58 3.04 70/73 4/4 8/8 8/9 28:54 28:54
Sydney Wooden Fr F/S 14:31.48 6:55 2.1 11/152 1/9 1/9 5/23 15:29
(0:58,6.2)
15:29
(0:58,6.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
F/S 1st 5 8/13 80:33
2:55
2.1 7:40 6:55 8:18 236 6:24 76:43 79:34 71:09 Sydney Wooden (10), Natalie Dinin (20), Haley Bartlett (60), Alissa Macloon (72), Riley Centerwall (74)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Meagen Lowe Jr Buchanan 18:12.06 5:59
2 Sydney Fox Sr Buchanan 18:32.43 6:06
3 Anna Hicks Sr Ponderosa 19:24.24 6:23
4 Alyssa Destasio Sr Buchanan 19:33.97 6:26
5 Lisa Irvine So Woodcreek 19:39.4 6:28
6 Katie Nili Sr Buchanan 19:45.78 6:30
7 Erika Robtoy Sr Reed 20:09.79 6:38
8 Caitlyn Butler Sr Inderkum 20:17.84 6:41
9 Kirsten Ransford Fr Whitney 20:35.69 6:46
10 Jasmine Cochiaosue Fr Merrill West 20:36.53 6:47
11 Avery Lambrite Sr Whitney 20:40.79 6:48
12 Rachel Payan Jr Whitney 20:41.19 6:48
13 Annika Mellquist Sr Woodcreek 20:41.22 6:48
14 Carly Cabrera Fr Inderkum 20:46.03 6:50
15 Aislinn Matagulay Sr Shasta 20:47.25 6:50
16 Arica Aninag Sr Lincoln (S) 20:51.42 6:52
17 Claire Tami Sr Woodcreek 20:55.67 6:53
18 Carmen Iturriaga So Sheldon (Ca) 20:58.94 6:54
19 Kaila Bishop Sr Franklin (Eg) 21:02.42 6:55
20 Luz Diaz So Dinuba 21:02.49 6:55
21 Aryana Perillo Sr Modesto 21:02.61 6:55
22 Ashley Aninag Sr Lincoln (S) 21:04.3 6:56
23 Camryn Blankenship Jr Woodcreek 21:04.8 6:56
24 Hailey Price So Ponderosa 21:05.14 6:56
25 Brooke Giorgi So Whitney 21:05.58 6:56
26 Mia Taylor Jr Granite Bay 21:05.83 6:56
27 Lilly Gregg So Woodcreek 21:09.16 6:57
28 Jasmine Jorge So Dinuba 21:12.34 6:59
29 Abigail Farr So Woodcreek 21:14.74 6:59
30 Justine Kanzler Jr McClatchy 21:17.07 7:00
31 Anitha Graves Sr Woodcreek 21:20.97 7:01
32 Sophia Livingston Fr Elk Grove 21:25.62 7:03
33 Taure Morgan Jr Sheldon (Ca) 21:25.8 7:03
34 Alyssa Fong Fr Ponderosa 21:28.7 7:04
35 Siena Stacy Sr Ponderosa 21:33.46 7:05
36 Meghan Townsley Sr Whitney 21:38.28 7:07
37 Jessica Becker Fr Whitney 21:39.17 7:07
38 Laura Pine Jr Reed 21:39.73 7:08
39 Emma Robles Jr Shasta 21:42.15 7:08
40 Kelli Vierra So Elk Grove 21:43.08 7:09
41 Kara Smith Sr Franklin (Eg) 21:43.82 7:09
42 Melina Mckee Fr Woodcreek 21:44.92 7:09
43 Nirel Kaplan Jr Reed 21:47.62 7:10
44 Brooke Ortiz Sr Roseville 21:49.37 7:11
45 Anna Nicholas Fr Inderkum 21:55.65 7:13
46 Jayla Lewis Jr Ponderosa 21:56.01 7:13
47 Courtney Cooper Sr Inderkum 21:57.16 7:13
48 Tayah Sager So Shasta 21:58.3 7:14
49 Jessica Wedworth Sr Ponderosa 21:58.37 7:14
50 Jackie Delgado So Dinuba 21:59.07 7:14
51 Sydney Davies So Franklin (Eg) 21:59.94 7:14
52 Keiko Helmick So Franklin (Eg) 22:04.3 7:16
53 Michaela Andrews Jr Sheldon (Ca) 22:06.49 7:16
54 Arvinder Kaur Sr Lincoln (S) 22:06.81 7:16
55 Mariam Samara Jr Folsom 22:07.89 7:17
56 Liliana Ramirez Jr Sheldon (Ca) 22:07.92 7:17
57 Karly Scott Jr Elk Grove 22:07.97 7:17
58 Mae Huang Sr Shasta 22:12.53 7:18
59 Kayla Archer Sr Tracy 22:14.96 7:19
60 Rebecca Fisher Jr Reed 22:16.79 7:20
61 Brittney McCown Sr Bella Vista 22:17.19 7:20 1/4 1/8 20/25 22:16 21:33 21:33
62 Natalie Norwood Fr Ponderosa 22:17.84 7:20
63 Sophia Deboer Sr McClatchy 22:18.1 7:20
64 Kaylah Ball Sr Elk Grove 22:19.32 7:21
65 Hannah James Sr Merrill West 22:20.27 7:21
66 Jordan Grafton Jr Bella Vista 22:25.99 7:23 2/4 2/8 15/24 22:53
(0:27)
22:53
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
67 Millie Hoyt Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:30.5 7:24
68 Elizabeth Silvey Jr Inderkum 22:31.95 7:25
69 Malia Luna Sr Granite Bay 22:32.8 7:25
70 Mallory Hartman Sr Sheldon (Ca) 22:34.31 7:25
71 Emily Manzer Sr Whitney 22:36.07 7:26
72 Megan Poon Jr McClatchy 22:37.88 7:27
73 Claire Davidian Jr Granite Bay 22:41.86 7:28
74 Alisa Zhdanov Fr Sheldon (Ca) 22:43.41 7:28
75 Claire Tillett Jr Reed 22:48.7 7:30
76 Ali Ontiveras Fr Dinuba 22:49.05 7:30
77 Camille Combrink So McClatchy 22:54.88 7:32
78 Hannah Lee So Whitney 23:02.25 7:35
79 Terrina Carrier Fr Shasta 23:09.54 7:37
80 Lauren Lozano Jr Lincoln (S) 23:10.87 7:38
81 Alexis Wallace Sr Bella Vista 23:11.17 7:38 3/4 3/8 15/22 21:14 20:54 20:54
82 Gabriela Romero Sr Whitney 23:12.45 7:38
83 Quincy Johnston Jr McClatchy 23:24.47 7:42
84 Norah Courtney Fr Vacaville 23:29.53 7:44
85 Alexandra Sandoval Jr Woodcreek 23:30.35 7:44
86 Allison Kile So Cosumnes Oaks 23:33.45 7:45
87 Caitlin Scruggs So Reed 23:39.74 7:47
88 Trinitie Seeber Sr Ponderosa 23:46.02 7:49
89 Sarah Selfaison Sr Lincoln (S) 23:50.71 7:51
90 Nancy Hiner Jr Shasta 23:54.34 7:52
91 Mandy Ruiz So Roseville 23:55.36 7:52
92 Natalie Gubbins Jr Woodcreek 23:56.68 7:53
93 Averyahna Scavetta Jr Vacaville 24:07.54 7:56
94 Julia Escudero Jr Franklin (Eg) 24:08.22 7:56
95 Tasia King Jr Franklin (Eg) 24:10.47 7:57
96 Natalie Cadrett Jr Elk Grove 24:13.24 7:58
97 Ariel Echeveste Jr Dinuba 24:13.97 7:58
98 Emily Varney Sr Buchanan 24:15.9 7:59
99 Esmeralda Jimenez Sr McClatchy 24:26.52 8:02
100 Diana Cruz Sr Modesto 24:28.4 8:03
101 Ashley Wong So Elk Grove 24:28.53 8:03
102 Carley Tilley Sr Folsom 24:45.98 8:09
103 Katie Misik Sr Granite Bay 24:49.35 8:10
104 Corinne Chandler Jr Tracy 24:53.37 8:11
105 Cate Snedecor Jr Granite Bay 24:59.25 8:13
106 Cassie Kingsley So Shasta 25:03.16 8:14
107 Kelly Andrus Jr Elk Grove 25:09.23 8:16
108 Marissa Lee Sr Cosumnes Oaks 25:12.09 8:17
109 Emily Outland Jr Reed 25:15.97 8:19
110 Krisha Cuasay Sr Franklin (Eg) 25:17.35 8:19
111 Maria Dominguez So Dinuba 25:28.55 8:23
112 Megan Rodriguez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 25:46.95 8:29
113 Nayeli Prado Sr Lincoln (S) 26:09.65 8:36
114 Megan Vinther Sr Roseville 26:14.48 8:38
115 Meadow Hansen Sr Modesto 26:22.4 8:41
116 Emma Ryder Sr Vacaville 26:25.89 8:42
117 Emma Mays Sr Roseville 26:26.8 8:42
118 Jessica Jimenez Sr McClatchy 26:36.14 8:45
119 Gracie Hirota Jr Roseville 26:39.42 8:46
120 Biennell Aldave Sr Tracy 26:40.52 8:46
121 Lori Voong Sr Monterey Trail 26:42.31 8:47
122 Lindsey Dewitt Fr River City 26:51.45 8:50
123 Haley Dornan Jr River City 26:55.18 8:51
124 Holly Simoskevitz Jr Merrill West 27:04.5 8:54
125 Lauren Russell Jr Granite Bay 27:12.57 8:57
126 Suraya Cabrera Jr River City 27:15.83 8:58
127 Hannah Borges Jr Merrill West 27:29.87 9:03
128 Jada Hallman Jr Merrill West 27:31.17 9:03
129 Emma olsen Sr Bella Vista 27:34.98 9:04 4/4 7/8 18/20 25:50 27:41
(0:06)
25:50 You ROCK! (LR)
130 Zoe Pryor Jr River City 27:41.21 9:06
131 Jasmin Dominguez Sr Modesto 27:46.31 9:08
132 Hannah Dominguez Jr Merrill West 28:12.85 9:17
133 Lucy Villanueva Sr Modesto 28:21.34 9:20
134 Sami Larsh Sr Granite Bay 28:26.13 9:21
135 Betty Wang Sr Monterey Trail 28:43.14 9:27
136 Jillian Rafert Jr Lincoln (S) 28:59.9 9:32
137 Samantha Baumgartner Jr Roseville 29:21.21 9:39
138 Victoria Pagaran Sr Lincoln (S) 29:24.25 9:40
139 Hilda Ramirez Sr McClatchy 29:47.94 9:48
140 Carrie Surawski Jr River City 30:22.34 9:59
141 Rhea Atwal Sr Inderkum 30:44.89 10:07
142 Maya Patel Sr Inderkum 31:07.27 10:14
143 Isabel Cruz Jr Merrill West 31:42.45 10:26
144 Ariana Garcia Jr River City 32:27.68 10:41
145 Melissa Mosqueda Jr Lincoln (S) 33:48.6 11:07
146 Kristina Pravdyuk Jr River City 37:05.7 12:12
147 Trinity Taylor Jr River City 37:13.1 12:15
148 Isis Richard Jr River City 37:51.9 12:27
149 Efrena Guerrero Jr Franklin (S) 41:05.5 13:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abby Carter So Vista Del La 22:21.41 7:21
2 Mckayla Hodson Jr Folsom 22:59.31 7:34
3 Hanna Sienknecht Jr Davis 23:15.38 7:39
4 Hannah Gottenberg Sr Whitney 23:18.93 7:40
5 Brenn Haydon Sr Placer 23:19.95 7:41
6 Claire Deamer Sr Davis 23:28.26 7:43
7 Grace Markel Sr Vista Del La 23:32.94 7:45
8 Olivia Moore Sr Del Oro 23:37.34 7:46
9 Cheridan Wagner Sr Del Oro 23:41.46 7:48
10 Mariah Cortina Jr Davis 23:42.73 7:48
11 Mikayla Barkve Jr Whitney 23:47 7:49
12 Vanessa Vasquez Sr Whitney 23:47.18 7:49
13 Sarah Sanderson Jr Vista Del La 23:49.92 7:50
14 Sophie Moore Sr Vista Del La 23:50.84 7:51
15 Sarah Davis So Whitney 23:59.27 7:53
16 Marisa Chavez Fr Sheldon (Ca) 24:04.44 7:55
17 Madeline Vanhonsebrouck Sr Oak Ridge 24:11.26 7:57
18 Danielle Bello Sr Vista Del La 24:16.15 7:59
19 Ayden Subjeck Fr Oak Ridge 24:22.46 8:01
20 Jordyn Centerwall Jr Bella Vista 24:48.29 8:10 1/4 4/8 9/18 24:26 24:26
21 Aimy Ortiz So Dinuba 24:51.99 8:11
22 Samantha Cutts Jr Bella Vista 24:54.27 8:12 2/4 5/8 6/16 24:23 24:23
23 Courtney Heller Jr Oak Ridge 25:04.11 8:15
24 Taylor White Jr Woodcreek 25:09.89 8:17
25 Sky Kezmoh So Vista Del La 25:12.35 8:17
26 Emma Roybal So Sheldon (Ca) 25:13.45 8:18
27 Katlyn Arnold Sr Ponderosa 25:17.86 8:19
28 Payton Lagomarsino Jr Vista Del La 25:23.05 8:21
29 Amanda Nazario Sr Davis 25:26.23 8:22
30 Gabi Calderon Sr Rio Americano 25:28.25 8:23
31 Julia Mccullough Sr Del Oro 25:35.42 8:25
32 Rebecca Labad Sr Ponderosa 25:40.77 8:27
33 Olivia Simmons Jr Whitney 25:43.28 8:28
34 Anna Sanchirico Sr Davis 25:50.68 8:30
35 Anna Giordano Fr Sheldon (Ca) 25:51.28 8:30
36 Melanie Walsh Jr Whitney 25:58.46 8:33
37 Nicole Strand Sr Bella Vista 26:19.59 8:40 3/4 6/8 7/13 24:51 25:40 24:51
38 Mikayla Beltran Sr Buchanan 26:33.92 8:44
39 Molly Lewis Sr Rio Americano 26:50.06 8:50
40 Emilee Jauregui Sr Vacaville 26:51.72 8:50
41 Samantha Hernandez So Sheldon (Ca) 26:56.33 8:52
42 Rose Forbes So Colfax 27:19.2 8:59
43 Kristin Pischel Jr Colfax 27:19.66 8:59
44 Brittany Steiger Sr Del Oro 27:21.41 9:00
45 Rebecca Sutera Jr Folsom 27:23.95 9:01
46 Eleonora Tito Sr Colfax 27:32.18 9:03
47 Valerie Heywood Jr Woodcreek 27:34.66 9:04
48 Haley Wienker Jr Davis 27:39.75 9:06
49 Maddie Thomas Sr Vacaville 27:56.49 9:11
50 Piper Weston Jr Del Oro 27:58.04 9:12
51 Paige Main Jr Woodcreek 28:06.49 9:15
52 Sophia Gargiulo Jr Elk Grove 28:06.67 9:15
53 Sophia Valentino Sr Vacaville 28:25.04 9:21
54 Isabelle Farrand Jr Davis 28:32.17 9:23
55 Maddie Wilkins Sr Ripon 28:44.72 9:27
56 Lea Geiger Jr Davis 28:48.41 9:29
57 Madeline Cramer So Colfax 28:59.19 9:32
58 Zasu Scott Sr Del Oro 29:00.69 9:33
59 Lauryn Warner Jr Elk Grove 29:05.37 9:34
60 Haley Good Jr Elk Grove 29:05.69 9:34
61 Ellery Mcisaac Jr Davis 29:29.69 9:42
62 Sierra Scholtes Sr Vacaville 29:30.48 9:42
63 Katelyn Oyervidez So Dinuba 30:00.96 9:52
64 Sarah Piatt Sr Rio Americano 30:25.93 10:01
65 Denver West Jr Ripon 31:42.04 10:26
66 Mary Williams So Sheldon (Ca) 32:00.56 10:32
67 Kayla Duncan Fr Sheldon (Ca) 32:03.88 10:33
68 Jaquelinne Dominguez Sr Sheldon (Ca) 32:05.76 10:33
69 Jennifer Dominguez So Sheldon (Ca) 32:17.2 10:37
70 Samantha Ross Jr Bella Vista 33:20.68 10:58 4/4 8/8 8/9 28:54 28:54
71 Tiffani Blackburn Sr Woodcreek 34:06.34 11:13
72 Marisa King Jr Ponderosa 34:16.05 11:16
73 Lillian Pierce Sr Del Oro 51:08 16:49
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Corie Smith So Buchanan 12:00.1 5:43
2 Amanda Dolberg So Buchanan 13:05.23 6:14
3 Gianna Chiaramonte Fr Buchanan 13:46.21 6:33
4 Ariana Decker So Buchanan 14:10.91 6:45
5 Morgan Hutchison Fr Buchanan 14:12.14 6:46
6 Katrina Haws Fr Davis 14:22.7 6:51
7 Nellie Cox So Davis 14:22.77 6:51
8 Alexandra Miller Fr Granite Bay 14:28.48 6:54
9 Amilina Blas Fr Del Campo 14:29.06 6:54
10 Emily Craven So Granite Bay 14:31.31 6:55
11 Sydney Wooden Fr Bella Vista 14:31.48 6:55 1/9 1/9 5/23 15:29
(0:58)
15:29
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
12 Kiana Perez So Granite Bay 14:46.48 7:02
13 Morgan Corah So Granite Bay 14:52.25 7:05
14 Kylie Seward So Davis 14:53.19 7:05
15 Vivian Lee Fr Davis 14:53.29 7:05
16 Madison Barth So Davis 14:55.43 7:06
17 Lily Millar Fr Merrill West 14:59.5 7:08
18 Dahlia Kraus Fr Davis 15:01.35 7:09
19 Mia Jauregui So Buchanan 15:04.22 7:11
20 Andrea Melo Fr Woodcreek 15:05.49 7:11
21 Natalie Dinin So Bella Vista 15:07.63 7:12 2/9 2/9 4/21 15:26
(0:19)
15:26
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
22 Emma Carney Fr Davis 15:08.87 7:13
23 Emily Peterson Fr Whitney 15:09.36 7:13
24 Jillian Setness Fr Lincoln (S) 15:09.51 7:13
25 Kaylee Morgan So Davis 15:09.65 7:13
26 Corinne Dejong Fr Davis 15:11.82 7:14
27 Kimberly Brutus So Tracy 15:15.82 7:16
28 Sophie Miller So Granite Bay 15:15.85 7:16
29 Clara Klug Fr Woodcreek 15:16.26 7:16
30 Ashley Lindsay So Granite Bay 15:18.99 7:18
31 Megan Fenner Fr Inderkum 15:20.55 7:18
32 Haley Bedrin Fr Whitney 15:21.94 7:19
33 Sydney Pritchard Fr Davis 15:23.22 7:20
34 Erin Cheng So Davis 15:25.32 7:21
35 Abigail Ribet Fr Elk Grove 15:26.2 7:21
36 Krystal Gonzalez So Lincoln (S) 15:26.55 7:21
37 Sophia Martin Fr Woodcreek 15:29.19 7:22
38 Aislyn Hassey Fr Ponderosa 15:32.08 7:24
39 Ryin Streeter Fr Ponderosa 15:34.05 7:25
40 Clara Mcnatt So McClatchy 15:35.55 7:26
41 Elizabeth O'donnell So Folsom 15:37.61 7:26
42 Hannah Connover So Oak Ridge 15:38.47 7:27
43 Emily Fenner Fr Inderkum 15:40.89 7:28
44 Katrina Koepke Fr Inderkum 15:42.95 7:29
45 Veda Fanning So Inderkum 15:45.71 7:30
46 Kammi Liu Fr Woodcreek 15:45.84 7:30
47 Bailey Keffler-roa So Davis 15:47.93 7:31
48 Nicole Criscione So Granite Bay 15:47.98 7:31
49 Janelle Mendoza So Merrill West 15:48.16 7:32
50 Alexus Arther So Franklin (S) 15:50.34 7:33
51 Payton Diamond So Whitney 15:51.18 7:33
52 Cassidy Horn Fr Vacaville 15:51.99 7:33
53 Kimberly Rameriz So Elk Grove 15:52.84 7:34
54 Evelyn Cheng So Davis 15:56.84 7:36
55 Renee Jones So Tracy 15:58.04 7:36
56 Sophie Criscione So Granite Bay 15:58.88 7:37
57 Loraine Myers Fr Monterey Trail 15:59.28 7:37
58 Katherine Kawamoto Fr McClatchy 16:02.21 7:38
59 Grace Pierce Fr Whitney 16:04.5 7:39
60 Ashley Fuglsang Fr Elk Grove 16:04.82 7:39
61 Emma Chinn Fr Granite Bay 16:07.15 7:41
62 Joshlyn Hurles Fr Lincoln (S) 16:09.6 7:42
63 Puja Patel So Merrill West 16:10.2 7:42
64 Bianca Gill Fr Whitney 16:10.6 7:42
65 Hannah Butler So Inderkum 16:11.71 7:43
66 Rebecca Lee So Buchanan 16:12.32 7:43
67 Katie Chiu Fr Monterey Trail 16:13.75 7:44
68 Emily Bursee So Folsom 16:14.3 7:44
69 Kate Langley Fr Lincoln (S) 16:14.75 7:44
70 Rachelle Huff Fr Lincoln (S) 16:17.39 7:45
71 Ansley Langham Fr Lincoln (S) 16:17.85 7:46
72 Jhenelle Vincoy So Elk Grove 16:20.32 7:47
73 Lola Watts So Ponderosa 16:22.43 7:48
74 Kaylee Coleman Fr Vacaville 16:26.37 7:50
75 Emily Skoken So Whitney 16:27.68 7:50
76 Sophia Lucido Fr Vacaville 16:27.9 7:50
77 Becca Nelson So Granite Bay 16:28.74 7:51
78 Eva Shaw So Granite Bay 16:28.75 7:51
79 Haley Bartlett So Bella Vista 16:29.89 7:51 3/9 3/9 12/19 15:30 16:19 15:22
80 Sicilia Osequera Fr Vacaville 16:31 7:52
81 Mayanin Gallardo So Inderkum 16:31.62 7:52
82 Marissa Jaime So Lincoln (S) 16:32.57 7:53
83 Savannah Alejandro So Tracy 16:34.92 7:54
84 Catherine Gordon So Woodcreek 16:35.4 7:54
85 Skylar Wolf So Folsom 16:36.21 7:54
86 Isabella Nijmeh Fr Whitney 16:37.2 7:55
87 Loan Tran Fr Lincoln (S) 16:37.95 7:55
88 Gloria Mota Fr Merrill West 16:40.09 7:56
89 Emily Britt So Whitney 16:42.16 7:57
90 Mysha Mamsa Fr Tracy 16:45.16 7:59
91 Jessica Bennett So Davis 16:46.26 7:59
92 Karli Carvalho Fr Ponderosa 16:48.15 8:00
93 Kaleigh Kwong So Elk Grove 16:51.38 8:02
94 Reagan Dolan So Granite Bay 16:52.74 8:02
95 Molly Knudsen So Davis 16:53.21 8:02
96 Sophia Young So Davis 16:56.15 8:04
97 Jessica Jimenez So Franklin (Eg) 16:56.96 8:04
98 Emma Rourke Fr Woodcreek 16:57.38 8:04
99 Alissa Macloon So Bella Vista 16:57.62 8:05 4/9 4/9 13/16 17:55
(0:57)
17:55
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
100 Elizabeth Young Fr Davis 17:05.76 8:08
101 Jade Taylor So Davis 17:06.03 8:09
102 Olivia Sauer Fr Whitney 17:06.52 8:09
103 Jessica Gong So Granite Bay 17:10.12 8:11
104 Andrea Bryant So Davis 17:20.07 8:15
105 Anh Ramirez Fr Davis 17:22.09 8:16
106 Marijose Gomez Fr Merrill West 17:23.18 8:17
107 Riley Centerwall Fr Bella Vista 17:26.07 8:18 5/9 5/9 10/13 17:53
(0:27)
17:53
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
108 Marissa Vinther Fr Roseville 17:27.49 8:19
109 Naomi Mark Fr Lincoln (S) 17:29.2 8:20
110 Jaeli Williams Fr Davis 17:34.13 8:22
111 Mikayla Mark Fr Lincoln (S) 17:36.11 8:23
112 Summer Santich Fr Inderkum 17:40.16 8:25
113 Ellie Shearer Fr Ponderosa 17:40.34 8:25
114 Alexis Mark Fr Lincoln (S) 17:45.97 8:28
115 Brenna Norwood So Tracy 17:50.36 8:30
116 Antonina Perekopskiy Fr Bella Vista 17:53.68 8:31 6/9 6/9 8/11 16:40 16:40
117 Rachel Radcliff Fr Bella Vista 18:02.89 8:36 7/9 7/9 7/10 17:20 17:20
118 Reyna Boyle-cooper Fr Inderkum 18:04.8 8:37
119 Faith Kidd So Bella Vista 18:06.1 8:37 8/9 8/9 6/8 16:10 15:54 15:54
120 Gabriella Groves So Franklin (Eg) 18:06.63 8:37
121 Jaidan Little-fry So Ponderosa 18:07.93 8:38
122 Julia Destefano So Merrill West 18:09.3 8:39
123 Claire Finney Fr McClatchy 18:09.69 8:39
124 Aliana Ramirez So Merrill West 18:09.92 8:39
125 Sophie Doerfert So Vacaville 18:11.84 8:40
126 Natalia Garcia Fr River City 18:13.76 8:41
127 Emma Turner Fr Merrill West 18:17.1 8:42
128 Jackie Torres So Woodcreek 18:17.55 8:43
129 Lehtsa O'campo So Del Campo 18:22.91 8:45
130 Marissa Ostdiek So Folsom 18:23.51 8:45
131 India Griffin Fr Ponderosa 18:26.49 8:47
132 Mary Wiederhold So Granite Bay 18:27.43 8:47
133 Corrine Bernards So Cosumnes Oaks 18:27.72 8:47
134 Kyndel Olson So Woodcreek 18:30.93 8:49
135 Emma Totaro So Whitney 18:32.93 8:50
136 Kaylee Watson So Granite Bay 18:36.74 8:52
137 Ramanjit Bal Fr Franklin (Eg) 18:46.52 8:56
138 Alexis Stevens Fr Roseville 18:46.59 8:56
139 Ashleigh Mitchell So Bella Vista 19:18 9:11 9/9 9/9 5/6 20:04
(0:46)
19:40
(0:22)
19:40
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
140 Christiana Westberg Fr Roseville 19:28.59 9:16
141 Callie Harper Herbold Fr Lincoln (S) 19:38.49 9:21
142 Ariana Tong Fr Lincoln (S) 19:39.03 9:21
143 Athena Kelly Fr River City 19:41.13 9:22
144 Isabel Wanket So Lincoln (S) 19:44.77 9:24
145 Lynn Tran Fr Franklin (Eg) 19:47.89 9:26
146 Ashley Barry Fr Woodcreek 20:07.35 9:35
147 Maddie Thaller Fr Vacaville 20:39.89 9:50
148 Madison Means Fr Del Campo 22:13.4 10:35
149 Lorena Herrera So Franklin (S) 22:22.12 10:39
150 Mackenna Bloomingdale So Whitney 22:24.55 10:40
151 Julianna Chen Fr River City 22:27.05 10:41
152 Violet Cochrane Fr River City 29:23.1 14:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buchanan
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:12
67:15
13:27
6:24
15 Corie Smith
So
12:00
5:43
1
Amanda Dolberg
So
13:05
6:14
2
Gianna Chiaramonte
Fr
13:46
6:33
3
Ariana Decker
So
14:11
6:45
4
Morgan Hutchison
Fr
14:12
6:46
5
Mia Jauregui
So
15:04
7:11
18
Rebecca Lee
So
16:12
7:43
51
2 Davis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:33
73:27
14:41
7:00
55 Katrina Haws
Fr
14:23
6:51
6
Nellie Cox
So
14:23
6:51
7
Kylie Seward
So
14:53
7:05
13
Vivian Lee
Fr
14:53
7:05
14
Madison Barth
So
14:55
7:06
15
Dahlia Kraus
Fr
15:01
7:09
17
Emma Carney
Fr
15:09
7:13
21
3 Granite Bay
3-3-3-2-3
Gap: 0:47
73:54
14:47
7:02
65 Alexandra Miller
Fr
14:28
6:54
8
Emily Craven
So
14:31
6:55
9
Kiana Perez
So
14:46
7:02
11
Morgan Corah
So
14:52
7:05
12
Sophie Miller
So
15:16
7:16
25
Ashley Lindsay
So
15:19
7:18
27
Nicole Criscione
So
15:48
7:31
39
4 Woodcreek
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:30
78:12
15:38
7:27
180 Andrea Melo
Fr
15:05
7:11
19
Clara Klug
Fr
15:16
7:16
26
Sophia Martin
Fr
15:29
7:22
32
Kammi Liu
Fr
15:46
7:30
38
Catherine Gordon
So
16:35
7:54
65
Emma Rourke
Fr
16:57
8:04
71
Jackie Torres
So
18:18
8:43
84
5 Whitney
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:01
78:38
15:44
7:29
186 Emily Peterson
Fr
15:09
7:13
22
Haley Bedrin
Fr
15:22
7:19
29
Payton Diamond
So
15:51
7:33
41
Grace Pierce
Fr
16:05
7:39
45
Bianca Gill
Fr
16:11
7:42
49
Emily Skoken
So
16:28
7:50
58
Isabella Nijmeh
Fr
16:37
7:55
66
5 Inderkum
10-9-7-5-5
Gap: 0:51
78:42
15:44
7:30
186 Megan Fenner
Fr
15:21
7:18
28
Emily Fenner
Fr
15:41
7:28
35
Katrina Koepke
Fr
15:43
7:29
36
Veda Fanning
So
15:46
7:30
37
Hannah Butler
So
16:12
7:43
50
Mayanin Gallardo
So
16:32
7:52
62
Summer Santich
Fr
17:40
8:25
75
7 Lincoln (S)
8-7-8-7-7
Gap: 1:08
79:18
15:52
7:33
206 Jillian Setness
Fr
15:10
7:13
23
Krystal Gonzalez
So
15:27
7:21
31
Joshlyn Hurles
Fr
16:10
7:42
47
Kate Langley
Fr
16:15
7:44
52
Rachelle Huff
Fr
16:17
7:45
53
Ansley Langham
Fr
16:18
7:46
54
Marissa Jaime
So
16:33
7:53
63
8 Bella Vista
4-4-5-8-8
Gap: 2:55
80:33
16:07
7:40
236 Sydney Wooden
Fr
14:31
6:55
10
Natalie Dinin
So
15:08
7:12
20
Haley Bartlett
So
16:30
7:51
60
Alissa Macloon
So
16:58
8:05
72
Riley Centerwall
Fr
17:26
8:18
74
Antonina Perekopskiy
Fr
17:54
8:31
78
Rachel Radcliff
Fr
18:03
8:36
79
9 Merrill West
5-8-9-9-9
Gap: 2:24
81:01
16:12
7:43
244 Lily Millar
Fr
15:00
7:08
16
Janelle Mendoza
So
15:48
7:32
40
Puja Patel
So
16:10
7:42
48
Gloria Mota
Fr
16:40
7:56
67
Marijose Gomez
Fr
17:23
8:17
73
Julia Destefano
So
18:09
8:39
81
Aliana Ramirez
So
18:10
8:39
82
9 Elk Grove
11-12-10-10-9
Gap: 1:25
80:36
16:07
7:41
244 Abigail Ribet
Fr
15:26
7:21
30
Kimberly Rameriz
So
15:53
7:34
43
Ashley Fuglsang
Fr
16:05
7:39
46
Jhenelle Vincoy
So
16:20
7:47
55
Kaleigh Kwong
So
16:51
8:02
70








11 Ponderosa
12-10-11-11-11
Gap: 2:08
81:57
16:23
7:48
268 Aislyn Hassey
Fr
15:32
7:24
33
Ryin Streeter
Fr
15:34
7:25
34
Lola Watts
So
16:22
7:48
56
Karli Carvalho
Fr
16:48
8:00
69
Ellie Shearer
Fr
17:40
8:25
76
Jaidan Little-fry
So
18:08
8:38
80
India Griffin
Fr
18:26
8:47
85
12 Tracy
9-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:35
82:24
16:29
7:51
277 Kimberly Brutus
So
15:16
7:16
24
Renee Jones
So
15:58
7:36
44
Savannah Alejandro
So
16:35
7:54
64
Mysha Mamsa
Fr
16:45
7:59
68
Brenna Norwood
So
17:50
8:30
77








13 Vacaville
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:20
83:29
16:42
7:57
302 Cassidy Horn
Fr
15:52
7:33
42
Kaylee Coleman
Fr
16:26
7:50
57
Sophia Lucido
Fr
16:28
7:50
59
Sicilia Osequera
Fr
16:31
7:52
61
Sophie Doerfert
So
18:12
8:40
83
Maddie Thaller
Fr
20:40
9:50
86




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.