Bella Vista Results from the Capital Cross Challenge at Haggin Oaks Golf Course on 9/30/17

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aaliyah Kirkpatrick Jr Open 19:32.1 9:18 2.1 146/155 15/15 23/23 3/3 17:30 17:30 17:30
Abigail Rasmussen Jr Open 13:57.4 6:39 2.1 12/155 6/15 6/23 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alexis Wallace Sr Open 13:15.3 6:19 2.1 2/155 1/15 1/23 2/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Alissa Macloon So F/S 16:31.2 7:52 2.1 141/186 5/8 16/23 17/21
Antonina Perekopskiy Fr F/S 16:14.9 7:44 2.1 131/186 3/8 14/23 20/26
Brittney McCown Sr Open 13:30.2 6:26 2.1 5/155 3/15 3/23 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Emma olsen Sr Open 16:50 8:01 2.1 98/155 13/15 19/23 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Faith Kidd So F/S 17:45.2 8:27 2.1 169/186 7/8 20/23 15/15
Grace Holmes Jr Open 16:39.1 7:56 2.1 92/155 12/15 18/23 3/3 15:52 15:52 15:52 You ROCK! (SBP)
Haley Bartlett So F/S 15:12.6 7:15 2.1 86/186 2/8 13/23 18/26 15:15
(0:02,0.3)
15:15
(0:02,0.3)
15:15
(0:02,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Heather Andrews So F/S 17:47.9 8:29 2.1 170/186 8/8 21/23 12/13
Jaime Mabbutt Jr Open 15:06.8 7:12 2.1 41/155 11/15 12/23 1/3
Jordan Grafton Jr Open 13:55 6:38 2.1 11/155 5/15 5/23 1/11 14:35
(0:40,4.6)
14:35
(0:40,4.6)
14:35
(0:40,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Jordyn Centerwall Jr Open 14:38.2 6:58 2.1 30/155 9/15 10/23 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kendra Gottardi Jr Open 14:05.6 6:43 2.1 16/155 7/15 8/23 1/11 14:38
(0:32,3.6)
14:38
(0:32,3.6)
14:38
(0:32,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Kinsey Stephen Sr Open 13:53.5 6:37 2.1 10/155 4/15 4/23 2/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Natalie Dinin So Open 14:24.5 6:52 2.1 22/155 8/15 9/23 1/9 17:45
(3:21,18.8)
17:45
(3:21,18.8)
17:45
(3:21,18.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rachel Radcliff Fr F/S 16:36.4 7:54 2.1 143/186 6/8 17/23 14/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
Riley Centerwall Fr F/S 16:27.7 7:50 2.1 139/186 4/8 15/23 20/22
Samantha Cutts Jr Open 14:55.4 7:06 2.1 36/155 10/15 11/23 1/4 16:25
(1:29,9.1)
16:25
(1:29,9.1)
16:25
(1:29,9.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Samantha Ross Jr Open 18:12.9 8:40 2.1 129/155 14/15 22/23 3/3 16:14 16:14 16:14
Sydney Wooden Fr F/S 14:03.1 6:41 2.1 26/186 1/8 7/23 12/28
Victoria Dix Jr Open 13:26.8 6:24 2.1 4/155 2/15 2/23 1/17 13:10 13:10 13:10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Open 1st 5 1/11 68:01
0:40
2.1 6:29 6:19 6:38 32 6:29 Alexis Wallace (2), Victoria Dix (4), Brittney McCown (5), Kinsey Stephen (10), Jordan Grafton (11)
Open 2nd 5 1/4 72:01
0:58
2.1 6:52 6:39 7:06 19 6:52 Abigail Rasmussen (1), Kendra Gottardi (2), Natalie Dinin (3), Jordyn Centerwall (6), Samantha Cutts (7)
Open 3rd 5 3/3 86:21
4:25
2.1 8:13 7:12 9:18 65 7:26 Jaime Mabbutt (1), Grace Holmes (13), Emma olsen (14), Samantha Ross (18), Aaliyah Kirkpatrick (19)
F/S 1st 5 19/21 78:30
2:28
2.1 7:29 6:41 7:52 453 6:25 71:53 71:53 71:53 Sydney Wooden (25), Haley Bartlett (77), Antonina Perekopskiy (113), Riley Centerwall (118), Alissa Macloon (120)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Reid McClatchy 12:53.1 6:08
2 Alexis Wallace Sr Bella Vista 13:15.3 6:19 1/15 1/23 2/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Hannah Lybbert Davis 13:25 6:23
4 Victoria Dix Jr Bella Vista 13:26.8 6:24 2/15 2/23 1/17 13:10 13:10 13:10 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Brittney McCown Sr Bella Vista 13:30.2 6:26 3/15 3/23 1/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Morgan Watson St Francis 13:35.1 6:28
7 Hanna Sienknecht Davis 13:43 6:32
8 Mariah Cortina Davis 13:53 6:37
9 Claire Deamer Davis 13:53.4 6:37
10 Kinsey Stephen Sr Bella Vista 13:53.5 6:37 4/15 4/23 2/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Jordan Grafton Jr Bella Vista 13:55 6:38 5/15 5/23 1/11 14:35
(0:40)
14:35
(0:40)
14:35
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Abigail Rasmussen Jr Bella Vista 13:57.4 6:39 6/15 6/23 1/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Taylor White Woodcreek 14:03.5 6:42
14 Sarah Sanderson Vista Del Lago (F) 14:04.3 6:42
15 Adithi Subramaniam Campolindo 14:04.3 6:42
16 Kendra Gottardi Jr Bella Vista 14:05.6 6:43 7/15 8/23 1/11 14:38
(0:32)
14:38
(0:32)
14:38
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
17 Teresa Lee St Francis 14:06.1 6:43
18 Annie Kozlowski Vista Del Lago (F) 14:12.4 6:46
19 Liv Lagomarsino Campolindo 14:19.6 6:49
20 Sidney Barber Granite Bay 14:20.9 6:50
21 Sophie Criscione Granite Bay 14:23 6:51
22 Natalie Dinin So Bella Vista 14:24.5 6:52 8/15 9/23 1/9 17:45
(3:21)
17:45
(3:21)
17:45
(3:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Kylie Seward Davis 14:26.4 6:53
24 Clara Mcnatt McClatchy 14:27 6:53
25 Fiona Quimby Campolindo 14:29.9 6:54
26 Vanessa Vasquez Whitney 14:35.4 6:57
27 Sydney Pritchard Davis 14:36.2 6:57
28 Mikayla Barkve Whitney 14:37.7 6:58
29 Amanda Nazario Davis 14:38 6:58
30 Jordyn Centerwall Jr Bella Vista 14:38.2 6:58 9/15 10/23 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Melanie Walsh Whitney 14:39.8 6:59
32 Sydney Walthall McClatchy 14:48.6 7:03
33 Ivana Juarez Lodi 14:52.7 7:05
34 Danielle Bello Vista Del Lago (F) 14:52.8 7:05
35 Bridgette Kemp St Francis 14:54.3 7:06
36 Samantha Cutts Jr Bella Vista 14:55.4 7:06 10/15 11/23 1/4 16:25
(1:29)
16:25
(1:29)
16:25
(1:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
37 Isabella Rudis St Francis 14:55.8 7:07
38 Emma Chinn Granite Bay 14:56.9 7:07
39 Anna Sanchirico Davis 15:00.1 7:09
40 Elizabeth Cole St Francis 15:06 7:11
41 Jaime Mabbutt Jr Bella Vista 15:06.8 7:12 11/15 12/23 1/3
42 Sophia Chong Davis 15:08.7 7:13
43 Anika Bragg Del Oro 15:09.9 7:13
44 Molly Knudsen Davis 15:11.7 7:14
45 Olivia Simmons Whitney 15:12.3 7:14
46 Bailey Keffler-roa Davis 15:13.8 7:15
47 Cheridan Wagner Del Oro 15:15.6 7:16
48 Eva Shaw Granite Bay 15:21.3 7:19
49 Natalie Arnswald Campolindo 15:21.9 7:19
50 Molly Lewis Rio Americano 15:22.5 7:19
51 Katherine Kawamoto McClatchy 15:23.9 7:20
52 Megan Seifert St Francis 15:24.5 7:20
53 Payton Lagomarsino Vista Del Lago (F) 15:25.8 7:21
54 Alexa Bellows Rocklin 15:26 7:21
55 Gabi Calderon Rio Americano 15:30.9 7:23
56 Alissa Casillas Davis 15:32 7:24
57 Skylar Strawn St Francis 15:36.7 7:26
58 Sophia Young Davis 15:42.1 7:29
59 Julia Lake Del Oro 15:43 7:29
60 Kate Fernandez Granite Bay 15:45.1 7:30
61 Jasmine Darvish McClatchy 15:45.5 7:30
62 Jessica Gong Granite Bay 15:46.6 7:31
63 Madison Fahning Del Oro 15:47.7 7:31
64 Olivia Sauer Whitney 15:48.1 7:31
65 Maggie Joseph Bishop Manogue 15:48.8 7:32
66 Jessica Bennett Davis 15:49.1 7:32
67 Marisa Petersen St Francis 15:50.4 7:33
68 Ellery Mcisaac Davis 15:50.9 7:33
69 Penelope Zavala St Francis 15:51.1 7:33
70 Kim Garcia Cristo Rey 15:52.1 7:33
71 Ella Adamson St Francis 15:53.7 7:34
72 Sophia Jones St Francis 15:54.4 7:34
73 Jolie La Frenier Del Oro 15:54.9 7:35
74 Meghan Ladd St Francis 15:57.2 7:36
75 Hannah Yoo Davis 15:59 7:37
76 Emma Daniels St Francis 15:59.4 7:37
77 Charlene Duty Rio Americano 16:00.5 7:37
78 Olivia Harris Davis 16:01.5 7:38
79 Jade Taylor Davis 16:01.6 7:38
80 Elena Moorehead St Francis 16:04.3 7:39
81 Piper Weston Del Oro 16:09.4 7:42
82 Anahi Duenas Cristo Rey 16:16.4 7:45
83 Jessica Jimenez McClatchy 16:16.8 7:45
84 Reagan Dolan Granite Bay 16:19.6 7:46
85 Megan Soares Whitney 16:21.1 7:47
86 Ana Jimenez Lodi 16:22.3 7:48
87 Emily Chapman Napa 16:24 7:49
88 Maryn Graskey McClatchy 16:25.4 7:49
89 Sophia Beloud Rocklin 16:28.2 7:51
90 Kendall Konieczny Del Oro 16:29.8 7:51
91 Fatou Miknas Campolindo 16:34.7 7:54
92 Grace Holmes Jr Bella Vista 16:39.1 7:56 12/15 18/23 3/3 15:52 15:52 15:52 You ROCK! (SBP)
93 Valerie Heywood Woodcreek 16:39.1 7:56
94 Ragen Mckracken Rocklin 16:40.7 7:57
95 Paige Main Woodcreek 16:41.4 7:57
96 Rebecca Gong Granite Bay 16:42.9 7:58
97 Molly Gherini Rio Americano 16:43.9 7:58
98 Emma olsen Sr Bella Vista 16:50 8:01 13/15 19/23 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
99 Emma Totaro Whitney 17:00.9 8:06
100 Haley Wienker Davis 17:05.7 8:08
101 Isabelle Farrand Davis 17:10.2 8:11
102 Jessica Suchomel Del Oro 17:10.9 8:11
103 Hilda Ramirez McClatchy 17:13.3 8:12
104 Loan Tran Lincoln (S) 17:17.2 8:14
105 Anastazia Lopez Campolindo 17:18 8:14
106 Andrea Bryant Davis 17:20.6 8:16
107 Angelina Jensen McClatchy 17:20.7 8:16
108 Zixin (lilliana) Ma Christian Brothers 17:22.3 8:16
109 Alexis Mark Lincoln (S) 17:26.6 8:18
110 Ashonti Macabales Lincoln (S) 17:30.8 8:20
111 Bella Silva St Francis 17:31.9 8:21
112 Alicia Paez Woodcreek 17:32.4 8:21
113 Drue Leventini Lodi 17:32.5 8:21
114 Danielle Welch Lodi 17:35 8:22
115 Liana Wong Davis 17:35.3 8:23
116 Allison Bobrowsky Davis 17:36.7 8:23
117 Sophia Pinter Davis 17:37.9 8:24
118 Julianna Venegas St Francis 17:38.8 8:24
119 Isabel Wanket Lincoln (S) 17:39.8 8:25
120 Jenna Pimenta St Francis 17:44.7 8:27
121 Lea Geiger Davis 17:46.1 8:28
122 Rose Goyette St Francis 17:46.8 8:28
123 Claire Finney McClatchy 17:50.6 8:30
124 Jaeli Williams Davis 17:53.5 8:31
125 Christina Castillo Napa 17:54.9 8:32
126 Chloe Schaffel Campolindo 17:56.6 8:33
127 Sarah Maranta Davis 17:58.3 8:33
128 Kira Yonelinas Davis 18:09.7 8:39
129 Samantha Ross Jr Bella Vista 18:12.9 8:40 14/15 22/23 3/3 16:14 16:14 16:14
130 Aalyah Gonzalez Lodi 18:17.5 8:43
131 Kailey Fallbeck Woodcreek 18:28.8 8:48
132 Chynna Hinrichsen St Francis 18:34.9 8:51
133 Lesley Bojorquez Cristo Rey 18:37.9 8:52
134 Aime Jimenez Lodi 18:39.5 8:53
136 Maria Soto Cristo Rey 18:44.9 8:56
137 Raquel Mendez Woodcreek 18:47.4 8:57
138 Kyndel Olson Woodcreek 18:53.6 9:00
139 Dafne Alvarado Cristo Rey 19:05.8 9:06
140 Tracy Si Campolindo 19:06 9:06
141 Rachael Melgarejo Cristo Rey 19:09.4 9:07
142 Alyssa Appel St Francis 19:14.8 9:10
143 Mayra Soto Cristo Rey 19:17.2 9:11
144 Hannah Wooldridge Lodi 19:17.9 9:11
145 Jillian Watkins Davis 19:22.1 9:13
146 Aaliyah Kirkpatrick Jr Bella Vista 19:32.1 9:18 15/15 23/23 3/3 17:30 17:30 17:30
147 Ashlinn Phipps Christian Brothers 19:35.7 9:20
148 Helen Huang Woodcreek 19:37.6 9:21
149 Tatiana Campbell St Francis 19:40.5 9:22
150 Chidima Ohia Natomas 19:51.5 9:27
151 Mariela Chavez Napa 19:52.9 9:28
152 Gabby Bell St Francis 19:56.4 9:30
153 Kaylee Watson Granite Bay 20:28.8 9:45
154 Melissa Melgarejo Cristo Rey 20:39.3 9:50
155 Ana Gonzalez Cristo Rey 20:50.5 9:55
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
68:01
13:36
6:29
32 Alexis Wallace
Sr
13:15
6:19
2
Victoria Dix
Jr
13:27
6:24
4
Brittney McCown
Sr
13:30
6:26
5
Kinsey Stephen
Sr
13:54
6:37
10
Jordan Grafton
Jr
13:55
6:38
11
Abigail Rasmussen
Jr
13:57
6:39
12
Kendra Gottardi
Jr
14:06
6:43
15
2 Davis
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
69:21
13:52
6:36
47 Hannah Lybbert
-
13:25
6:23
3
Hanna Sienknecht
-
13:43
6:32
7
Mariah Cortina
-
13:53
6:37
8
Claire Deamer
-
13:53
6:37
9
Kylie Seward
-
14:26
6:53
20
Sydney Pritchard
-
14:36
6:57
24
Amanda Nazario
-
14:38
6:58
26
3 St Francis
4-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:31
72:37
14:31
6:55
116 Morgan Watson
-
13:35
6:28
6
Teresa Lee
-
14:06
6:43
16
Bridgette Kemp
-
14:54
7:06
30
Isabella Rudis
-
14:56
7:07
31
Elizabeth Cole
-
15:06
7:11
33
Megan Seifert
-
15:25
7:20
40
Skylar Strawn
-
15:37
7:26
41
4 McClatchy
1-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:52
73:18
14:40
6:59
133 Ashley Reid
-
12:53
6:08
1
Clara Mcnatt
-
14:27
6:53
21
Sydney Walthall
-
14:49
7:03
28
Katherine Kawamoto
-
15:24
7:20
39
Jasmine Darvish
-
15:46
7:30
44
Jessica Jimenez
-
16:17
7:45
52
Maryn Graskey
-
16:25
7:49
56
5 Granite Bay
7-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:24
74:47
14:57
7:07
149 Sidney Barber
-
14:21
6:50
18
Sophie Criscione
-
14:23
6:51
19
Emma Chinn
-
14:57
7:07
32
Eva Shaw
-
15:21
7:19
37
Kate Fernandez
-
15:45
7:30
43
Jessica Gong
-
15:47
7:31
45
Reagan Dolan
-
16:20
7:46
53
5 Campolindo
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:30
74:50
14:58
7:08
149 Adithi Subramaniam
-
14:04
6:42
14
Liv Lagomarsino
-
14:20
6:49
17
Fiona Quimby
-
14:30
6:54
22
Natalie Arnswald
-
15:22
7:19
38
Fatou Miknas
-
16:35
7:54
58
Anastazia Lopez
-
17:18
8:14
62
Chloe Schaffel
-
17:57
8:33
66
7 Whitney
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:13
74:53
14:59
7:08
157 Vanessa Vasquez
-
14:35
6:57
23
Mikayla Barkve
-
14:38
6:58
25
Melanie Walsh
-
14:40
6:59
27
Olivia Simmons
-
15:12
7:14
35
Olivia Sauer
-
15:48
7:31
47
Megan Soares
-
16:21
7:47
54
Emma Totaro
-
17:01
8:06
61
8 Del Oro
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:45
77:51
15:34
7:25
207 Anika Bragg
-
15:10
7:13
34
Cheridan Wagner
-
15:16
7:16
36
Julia Lake
-
15:43
7:29
42
Madison Fahning
-
15:48
7:31
46
Jolie La Frenier
-
15:55
7:35
49
Piper Weston
-
16:09
7:42
50
Kendall Konieczny
-
16:30
7:51
57
9 Woodcreek
5-9-9-9-9
Gap: 4:25
83:25
16:41
7:57
263 Taylor White
-
14:04
6:42
13
Valerie Heywood
-
16:39
7:56
59
Paige Main
-
16:41
7:57
60
Alicia Paez
-
17:32
8:21
63
Kailey Fallbeck
-
18:29
8:48
68
Raquel Mendez
-
18:47
8:57
72
Kyndel Olson
-
18:54
9:00
73
10 Lodi
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:25
84:40
16:56
8:04
280 Ivana Juarez
-
14:53
7:05
29
Ana Jimenez
-
16:22
7:48
55
Drue Leventini
-
17:33
8:21
64
Danielle Welch
-
17:35
8:22
65
Aalyah Gonzalez
-
18:18
8:43
67
Aime Jimenez
-
18:40
8:53
70
Hannah Wooldridge
-
19:18
9:11
77
11 Cristo Rey
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:14
88:37
17:43
8:26
313 Kim Garcia
-
15:52
7:33
48
Anahi Duenas
-
16:16
7:45
51
Lesley Bojorquez
-
18:38
8:52
69
Maria Soto
-
18:45
8:56
71
Dafne Alvarado
-
19:06
9:06
74
Rachael Melgarejo
-
19:09
9:07
75
Mayra Soto
-
19:17
9:11
76
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
72:01
14:24
6:52
19 Abigail Rasmussen
Jr
13:57
6:39
1
Kendra Gottardi
Jr
14:06
6:43
2
Natalie Dinin
So
14:25
6:52
3
Jordyn Centerwall
Jr
14:38
6:58
6
Samantha Cutts
Jr
14:55
7:06
7
Jaime Mabbutt
Jr
15:07
7:12
9
Grace Holmes
Jr
16:39
7:56
23
2 Davis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:36
74:35
14:55
7:06
38 Sydney Pritchard
-
14:36
6:57
4
Amanda Nazario
-
14:38
6:58
5
Anna Sanchirico
-
15:00
7:09
8
Sophia Chong
-
15:09
7:13
10
Molly Knudsen
-
15:12
7:14
11
Bailey Keffler-roa
-
15:14
7:15
12
Alissa Casillas
-
15:32
7:24
14
3 St Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:29
78:36
15:43
7:29
79 Megan Seifert
-
15:25
7:20
13
Skylar Strawn
-
15:37
7:26
15
Marisa Petersen
-
15:50
7:33
16
Penelope Zavala
-
15:51
7:33
17
Ella Adamson
-
15:54
7:34
18
Sophia Jones
-
15:54
7:34
19
Meghan Ladd
-
15:57
7:36
20
4 McClatchy
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:34
85:07
17:01
8:06
118 Jessica Jimenez
-
16:17
7:45
21
Maryn Graskey
-
16:25
7:49
22
Hilda Ramirez
-
17:13
8:12
24
Angelina Jensen
-
17:21
8:16
25
Claire Finney
-
17:51
8:30
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
78:08
15:38
7:26
20 Bailey Keffler-roa
-
15:14
7:15
2
Alissa Casillas
-
15:32
7:24
3
Sophia Young
-
15:42
7:29
4
Jessica Bennett
-
15:49
7:32
5
Ellery Mcisaac
-
15:51
7:33
6
Hannah Yoo
-
15:59
7:37
9
Olivia Harris
-
16:02
7:38
11
2 St Francis
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:38
81:27
16:17
7:45
52 Sophia Jones
-
15:54
7:34
7
Meghan Ladd
-
15:57
7:36
8
Emma Daniels
-
15:59
7:37
10
Elena Moorehead
-
16:04
7:39
12
Bella Silva
-
17:32
8:21
15
Julianna Venegas
-
17:39
8:24
16
Jenna Pimenta
-
17:45
8:27
17
3 Bella Vista
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 4:25
86:21
17:16
8:13
65 Jaime Mabbutt
Jr
15:07
7:12
1
Grace Holmes
Jr
16:39
7:56
13
Emma olsen
Sr
16:50
8:01
14
Samantha Ross
Jr
18:13
8:40
18
Aaliyah Kirkpatrick
Jr
19:32
9:18
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abby Fletcher Oak Ridge 12:38.8 6:01
2 Mary Deeik Vintage 12:42 6:03
3 Alexandra Baldacchino Franklin (EG) 13:03.2 6:13
4 Kiana Perez Granite Bay 13:09.4 6:16
5 Morgan Corah Granite Bay 13:11.6 6:17
6 Abby Gladwell Oak Ridge 13:12.3 6:17
7 Nellie Cox Davis 13:12.6 6:17
8 Mykell Bouwhuis Pleasant Grove 13:14.8 6:18
9 Keiko Helmick Franklin (EG) 13:16.9 6:19
10 Sydney Davies Franklin (EG) 13:18.4 6:20
11 Emily Craven Granite Bay 13:21 6:21
12 Jessica Becker Whitney 13:23.6 6:23
13 Nicole Mcbride St Francis 13:24.7 6:23
14 Audrey Reyes St Francis 13:25.8 6:24
15 Grace Harrison St Francis 13:28 6:25
16 Kali Anema Tokay 13:42.1 6:31
17 Vivian Lee Davis 13:42.2 6:32
18 Madison Barth Davis 13:45.1 6:33
19 Emma Carney Davis 13:46.3 6:33
20 Alexandra Miller Granite Bay 13:49 6:35
21 Becky Klusnick Granite Bay 13:56.6 6:38
22 Lily Millar Merrill West 13:57.8 6:39
23 Clara Klug Woodcreek 13:58.4 6:39
24 Angela Machado Tokay 14:01.1 6:41
25 Erin Cheng Davis 14:02.9 6:41
26 Sydney Wooden Fr Bella Vista 14:03.1 6:41 1/8 7/23 12/28
27 Andrea Melo Woodcreek 14:04.2 6:42
28 Cynthia Varela Turlock 14:04.5 6:42
29 Nicole Macres Granite Bay 14:04.8 6:42
30 Corinne Dejong Davis 14:05.3 6:43
31 Phoebe Santos Turlock 14:06 6:43
32 Marisa Carmazzi Rocklin 14:07.3 6:43
33 Ashley Lindsay Granite Bay 14:08 6:44
34 Molly Mcgrath Napa 14:13.1 6:46
35 Hannah Lee Whitney 14:14.5 6:47
36 Madeline Fahey St Francis 14:16.5 6:48
37 Tirza Cai Folsom 14:16.6 6:48
38 Kaylee Morgan Davis 14:18.1 6:49
39 Lauren Frisk Tokay 14:18.9 6:49
40 Ayden Subjek Oak Ridge 14:19 6:49
41 Kammi Liu Woodcreek 14:19.2 6:49
42 Lilly O'gara St Francis 14:20.5 6:50
43 Dahlia Kraus Davis 14:20.5 6:50
44 Nayana Singh Rocklin 14:26.3 6:53
45 Emily Fenner Inderkum 14:26.4 6:53
46 Evelyn Cheng Davis 14:26.8 6:53
47 Puja Patel Merrill West 14:27.1 6:53
48 Haley Bedrin Whitney 14:27.7 6:53
49 Danica Hulbert Turlock 14:28.7 6:54
50 Lilyane Stessman Turlock 14:29 6:54
51 Hannah Connover Oak Ridge 14:29.1 6:54
52 Lauren Edh Turlock 14:30.6 6:55
53 Angelina Timonina Monterey Trail 14:31 6:55
54 Izabel Quackenbush St Francis 14:32.4 6:55
55 Nicole Criscione Granite Bay 14:32.5 6:55
56 Krystal Gonzalez Lincoln (S) 14:34.2 6:56
57 Grace Pierce Whitney 14:36 6:57
58 Molly Chambers St Francis 14:36.6 6:57
59 Loraine Myers Monterey Trail 14:36.8 6:58
60 Giovanna Rudis St Francis 14:37.2 6:58
61 Sophia Martin Woodcreek 14:37.4 6:58
62 Veronica Kim Kennedy (Sac) 14:39 6:59
63 Hailey Ward Turlock 14:39 6:59
64 Elizabeth O'donnell Folsom 14:40.9 6:59
65 Katrina Koepke Inderkum 14:41 7:00
66 Janelle Mendoza Merrill West 14:41.4 7:00
67 Analysa Andres Turlock 14:42.2 7:00
68 Leticia Mayorga Armijo 14:44.7 7:01
69 Callie Harper Herbold Lincoln (S) 14:44.9 7:01
70 Jessica Bullock Rocklin 14:47.5 7:03
71 Raven Edwards Lodi 14:48.1 7:03
72 Veda Fanning Inderkum 14:49.4 7:04
73 Bailey Kindle Turlock 14:49.6 7:04
74 Hannah Butler Inderkum 14:50.5 7:04
75 Keilana Wall Lodi 14:51.1 7:04
76 Aislyn Hassey Ponderosa 14:52.4 7:05
77 Alyssa Brown Rocklin 14:55.5 7:06
78 Isabella Acosta St Francis 14:57.1 7:07
79 Alexus Arther Franklin (S) 15:02 7:10
80 Payton Diamond Whitney 15:02.8 7:10
81 Daria Scuitto Oak Ridge 15:08.1 7:12
82 Alice Herston Armijo 15:09.7 7:13
83 Kate Langley Lincoln (S) 15:11.2 7:14
84 Ansley Langham Lincoln (S) 15:11.5 7:14
85 Rachelle Huff Lincoln (S) 15:11.9 7:14
86 Haley Bartlett So Bella Vista 15:12.6 7:15 2/8 13/23 18/26 15:15
(0:02)
15:15
(0:02)
15:15
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
87 Lola Watts Ponderosa 15:13.5 7:15
88 Katie Lynch St Francis 15:13.5 7:15
89 Catherine Gordon Woodcreek 15:13.6 7:15
90 Emily Skoken Whitney 15:20.3 7:18
91 Maelyn Luu Monterey Trail 15:25.9 7:21
92 Skylar Wolf Folsom 15:26.2 7:21
93 Aurora Markham Armijo 15:26.7 7:21
94 Florentina Martinez Armijo 15:26.9 7:21
95 Jessica Jimenez Franklin (EG) 15:27.3 7:22
96 Audrey Garcia Lodi 15:28.2 7:22
97 Becca Nelson Granite Bay 15:28.6 7:22
98 Emily Hale Lodi 15:28.7 7:22
99 Jackie Torres Woodcreek 15:30.3 7:23
100 Emily Bursee Folsom 15:32 7:24
101 Julia Mendoza Pleasant Grove 15:33.9 7:25
102 Galilea Alvarez Turlock 15:34.3 7:25
103 Erin Christian Lodi 15:35.7 7:26
104 Isabella Nijmeh Whitney 15:36.9 7:26
105 India Griffin Ponderosa 15:37.5 7:26
106 Rachel Peters Tokay 15:38.9 7:27
107 Sofia Fernandez Pleasant Grove 15:39.6 7:27
108 Emily Britt Whitney 15:39.8 7:28
109 Marae Swanson Oakmont 15:40.4 7:28
110 Veronica Martinez-mota Merrill West 15:47.3 7:31
111 Morgan Semana Pleasant Grove 15:48.7 7:32
112 Allyson Zuehlke Woodcreek 15:50.2 7:32
113 Ashley Mccracken Tokay 15:55.5 7:35
114 Emma Rourke Woodcreek 15:56.5 7:35
115 Isabella Tucker Rocklin 15:59.6 7:37
116 Gloria Mota Merrill West 16:00.1 7:37
117 Sophia Nieves Lodi 16:01.9 7:38
118 Mikayla Mark Lincoln (S) 16:03.3 7:39
119 Marijose Gomez Merrill West 16:03.3 7:39
120 Olivia Vincent Woodcreek 16:03.4 7:39
121 Bianca Gill Whitney 16:04 7:39
122 Liana Wong Armijo 16:06.2 7:40
123 Naomi Mark Lincoln (S) 16:07 7:40
124 Maria Enriquez Lodi 16:07.5 7:41
125 Karli Carvalho Ponderosa 16:07.9 7:41
126 Mayanin Gallardo Inderkum 16:08.4 7:41
127 Cecilia Pham Pleasant Grove 16:09.5 7:42
128 Summer Santich Inderkum 16:10.2 7:42
129 Banesa Rodriguez Lodi 16:11 7:42
130 Esther Seibureh Franklin (EG) 16:13 7:43
131 Antonina Perekopskiy Fr Bella Vista 16:14.9 7:44 3/8 14/23 20/26
132 Katie Chiu Monterey Trail 16:17 7:45
133 Emma Turner Merrill West 16:17.3 7:45
134 Joshlyn Hurles Lincoln (S) 16:18.2 7:46
135 Ashley Martinez Kennedy (Sac) 16:19.4 7:46
136 Adeli Burdeinii Franklin (EG) 16:19.4 7:46
137 Faith Rounsavall Rodriguez 16:21 7:47
138 Lexi Martinez Pleasant Grove 16:21.3 7:47
139 Riley Centerwall Fr Bella Vista 16:27.7 7:50 4/8 15/23 20/22
140 Marina Fuller Tokay 16:30.7 7:52
141 Alissa Macloon So Bella Vista 16:31.2 7:52 5/8 16/23 17/21
142 Noelly Torres Lodi 16:35.4 7:54
143 Rachel Radcliff Fr Bella Vista 16:36.4 7:54 6/8 17/23 14/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
144 Jaidan Little-fry Ponderosa 16:38.7 7:56
145 Teresa Serrano Rodriguez 16:41.3 7:57
146 Maija Turjanis Napa 16:44.6 7:58
147 Ellie Shearer Ponderosa 16:47 8:00
148 Gabriella Groves Franklin (EG) 16:54.7 8:03
149 Mandy Sell Lodi 16:57.2 8:04
150 Gabriela Perez Rodriguez 16:58.9 8:05
151 Isabelle Nguyen Pleasant Grove 17:02.5 8:07
152 Riana Azevedo Pleasant Grove 17:07.1 8:09
153 Sydney O'brien Rocklin 17:09 8:10
154 Pudova Polina Rocklin 17:15.2 8:13
155 Jessica Huddleston Rocklin 17:17.5 8:14
156 Mia Oggenfuss Napa 17:23.1 8:17
157 Maura Ambriz Tokay 17:25.4 8:18
158 Ramani Akkati Mira Loma 17:27.6 8:19
159 Marissa Ostdiek Folsom 17:29.9 8:20
160 Hannah Denney Napa 17:30.8 8:20
161 Shelby Long Pleasant Grove 17:32.9 8:21
162 Natalia Garcia River City 17:34.4 8:22
163 Julia Destefano Merrill West 17:37.1 8:23
164 Iliana Becerra Pleasant Grove 17:39.7 8:25
165 Victoria Lawson Armijo 17:41.3 8:25
166 Aliana Ramirez Merrill West 17:41.9 8:26
167 Celeste O'brien Napa 17:44.2 8:27
168 Reyna Boyle-cooper Inderkum 17:44.9 8:27
169 Faith Kidd So Bella Vista 17:45.2 8:27 7/8 20/23 15/15
170 Heather Andrews So Bella Vista 17:47.9 8:29 8/8 21/23 12/13
171 Megan Wong Mira Loma 18:01.5 8:35
172 Emma Chang Kennedy (Sac) 18:11.3 8:40
173 Eliza Lipps Oakmont 18:18.4 8:43
174 Ashley Barry Woodcreek 18:21.6 8:45
175 Grace Birdwell Rocklin 18:22 8:45
176 Gabriela Rossetti Mira Loma 18:30.4 8:49
177 Nadja Montoya River City 18:34.6 8:51
178 Ashley Lay Rocklin 18:38.4 8:53
179 Nicoli Burdeinii Franklin (EG) 18:44.4 8:55
180 Ramanjit Bal Franklin (EG) 18:49.6 8:58
181 Shaina Enano Monterey Trail 18:51.3 8:59
182 Rachel Nunn Oakmont 18:54.7 9:00
183 Lynn Tran Franklin (EG) 19:28 9:16
184 Lena Demsky Napa 19:31.2 9:18
185 Alicia Luna River City 19:34.6 9:19
186 Athena Kelly River City 19:47.7 9:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granite Bay
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
67:28
13:30
6:25
56 Kiana Perez
-
13:09
6:16
3
Morgan Corah
-
13:12
6:17
4
Emily Craven
-
13:21
6:21
10
Alexandra Miller
-
13:49
6:35
19
Becky Klusnick
-
13:57
6:38
20
Nicole Macres
-
14:05
6:42
28
Ashley Lindsay
-
14:08
6:44
32
2 Davis
4-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:50
68:29
13:42
6:31
81 Nellie Cox
-
13:13
6:17
6
Vivian Lee
-
13:42
6:32
16
Madison Barth
-
13:45
6:33
17
Emma Carney
-
13:46
6:33
18
Erin Cheng
-
14:03
6:41
24
Corinne Dejong
-
14:05
6:43
29
Kaylee Morgan
-
14:18
6:49
37
3 St Francis
7-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
68:56
13:47
6:34
115 Nicole Mcbride
-
13:25
6:23
12
Audrey Reyes
-
13:26
6:24
13
Grace Harrison
-
13:28
6:25
14
Madeline Fahey
-
14:17
6:48
35
Lilly O'gara
-
14:21
6:50
41
Izabel Quackenbush
-
14:32
6:55
51
Molly Chambers
-
14:37
6:57
54
4 Oak Ridge
1-1-5-4-4
Gap: 2:29
69:47
13:57
6:39
165 Abby Fletcher
-
12:39
6:01
1
Abby Gladwell
-
13:12
6:17
5
Ayden Subjek
-
14:19
6:49
39
Hannah Connover
-
14:29
6:54
48
Daria Scuitto
-
15:08
7:12
72








5 Turlock
12-9-9-8-5
Gap: 0:26
71:39
14:20
6:49
199 Cynthia Varela
-
14:05
6:42
27
Phoebe Santos
-
14:06
6:43
30
Danica Hulbert
-
14:29
6:54
46
Lilyane Stessman
-
14:29
6:54
47
Lauren Edh
-
14:31
6:55
49
Hailey Ward
-
14:39
6:59
57
Analysa Andres
-
14:42
7:00
61
6 Whitney
6-7-8-6-6
Gap: 1:39
71:45
14:21
6:50
214 Jessica Becker
-
13:24
6:23
11
Hannah Lee
-
14:15
6:47
34
Haley Bedrin
-
14:28
6:53
45
Grace Pierce
-
14:36
6:57
53
Payton Diamond
-
15:03
7:10
71
Emily Skoken
-
15:20
7:18
80
Isabella Nijmeh
-
15:37
7:26
92
7 Franklin (EG)
2-3-2-5-7
Gap: 3:10
71:19
14:16
6:48
216 Alexandra Baldacchino
-
13:03
6:13
2
Keiko Helmick
-
13:17
6:19
8
Sydney Davies
-
13:18
6:20
9
Jessica Jimenez
-
15:27
7:22
85
Esther Seibureh
-
16:13
7:43
112
Adeli Burdeinii
-
16:19
7:46
116
Gabriella Groves
-
16:55
8:03
125
8 Woodcreek
10-8-7-7-8
Gap: 1:15
72:13
14:27
6:53
223 Clara Klug
-
13:58
6:39
22
Andrea Melo
-
14:04
6:42
26
Kammi Liu
-
14:19
6:49
40
Sophia Martin
-
14:37
6:58
56
Catherine Gordon
-
15:14
7:15
79
Jackie Torres
-
15:30
7:23
88
Allyson Zuehlke
-
15:50
7:32
98
9 Tokay
8-6-6-9-9
Gap: 2:13
73:37
14:43
7:01
269 Kali Anema
-
13:42
6:31
15
Angela Machado
-
14:01
6:41
23
Lauren Frisk
-
14:19
6:49
38
Rachel Peters
-
15:39
7:27
94
Ashley Mccracken
-
15:56
7:35
99
Marina Fuller
-
16:31
7:52
119
Maura Ambriz
-
17:25
8:18
130
10 Rocklin
13-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:52
74:16
14:51
7:04
307 Marisa Carmazzi
-
14:07
6:43
31
Nayana Singh
-
14:26
6:53
42
Jessica Bullock
-
14:48
7:03
64
Alyssa Brown
-
14:56
7:06
70
Isabella Tucker
-
16:00
7:37
100
Sydney O'brien
-
17:09
8:10
127
Pudova Polina
-
17:15
8:13
128
11 Merrill West
9-10-10-11-11
Gap: 2:02
74:54
14:59
7:08
322 Lily Millar
-
13:58
6:39
21
Puja Patel
-
14:27
6:53
44
Janelle Mendoza
-
14:41
7:00
60
Veronica Martinez-mota
-
15:47
7:31
96
Gloria Mota
-
16:00
7:37
101
Marijose Gomez
-
16:03
7:39
104
Emma Turner
-
16:17
7:45
115
12 Lincoln (S)
18-17-15-13-12
Gap: 0:38
74:54
14:59
7:08
340 Krystal Gonzalez
-
14:34
6:56
52
Callie Harper Herbold
-
14:45
7:01
63
Kate Langley
-
15:11
7:14
74
Ansley Langham
-
15:12
7:14
75
Rachelle Huff
-
15:12
7:14
76
Mikayla Mark
-
16:03
7:39
103
Naomi Mark
-
16:07
7:40
106
13 Inderkum
16-14-12-12-13
Gap: 1:42
74:56
14:59
7:08
344 Emily Fenner
-
14:26
6:53
43
Katrina Koepke
-
14:41
7:00
59
Veda Fanning
-
14:49
7:04
66
Hannah Butler
-
14:51
7:04
67
Mayanin Gallardo
-
16:08
7:41
109
Summer Santich
-
16:10
7:42
111
Reyna Boyle-cooper
-
17:45
8:27
135
14 Folsom
15-12-13-14-14
Gap: 3:13
77:26
15:29
7:22
396 Tirza Cai
-
14:17
6:48
36
Elizabeth O'donnell
-
14:41
6:59
58
Skylar Wolf
-
15:26
7:21
82
Emily Bursee
-
15:32
7:24
89
Marissa Ostdiek
-
17:30
8:20
131








15 Lodi
20-18-19-18-15
Gap: 0:48
76:12
15:14
7:15
397 Raven Edwards
-
14:48
7:03
65
Keilana Wall
-
14:51
7:04
68
Audrey Garcia
-
15:28
7:22
86
Emily Hale
-
15:29
7:22
87
Erin Christian
-
15:36
7:26
91
Sophia Nieves
-
16:02
7:38
102
Maria Enriquez
-
16:08
7:41
107
16 Pleasant Grove
5-13-16-15-16
Gap: 2:55
76:27
15:17
7:17
399 Mykell Bouwhuis
-
13:15
6:18
7
Julia Mendoza
-
15:34
7:25
90
Sofia Fernandez
-
15:40
7:27
95
Morgan Semana
-
15:49
7:32
97
Cecilia Pham
-
16:10
7:42
110
Lexi Martinez
-
16:21
7:47
117
Isabelle Nguyen
-
17:03
8:07
126
17 Armijo
19-19-18-17-17
Gap: 1:22
76:54
15:23
7:19
407 Leticia Mayorga
-
14:45
7:01
62
Alice Herston
-
15:10
7:13
73
Aurora Markham
-
15:27
7:21
83
Florentina Martinez
-
15:27
7:21
84
Liana Wong
-
16:06
7:40
105
Victoria Lawson
-
17:41
8:25
133




18 Monterey Trail
17-16-14-16-18
Gap: 4:20
79:42
15:56
7:35
437 Angelina Timonina
-
14:31
6:55
50
Loraine Myers
-
14:37
6:58
55
Maelyn Luu
-
15:26
7:21
81
Katie Chiu
-
16:17
7:45
114
Shaina Enano
-
18:51
8:59
137








19 Bella Vista
11-14-17-19-19
Gap: 2:28
78:30
15:42
7:29
453 Sydney Wooden
Fr
14:03
6:41
25
Haley Bartlett
So
15:13
7:15
77
Antonina Perekopskiy
Fr
16:15
7:44
113
Riley Centerwall
Fr
16:28
7:50
118
Alissa Macloon
So
16:31
7:52
120
Rachel Radcliff
Fr
16:36
7:54
121
Faith Kidd
So
17:45
8:27
136
20 Ponderosa
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:46
78:30
15:42
7:29
470 Aislyn Hassey
-
14:52
7:05
69
Lola Watts
-
15:14
7:15
78
India Griffin
-
15:38
7:26
93
Karli Carvalho
-
16:08
7:41
108
Jaidan Little-fry
-
16:39
7:56
122
Ellie Shearer
-
16:47
8:00
124




21 Napa
14-21-21-21-21
Gap: 3:31
83:36
16:43
7:58
551 Molly Mcgrath
-
14:13
6:46
33
Maija Turjanis
-
16:45
7:58
123
Mia Oggenfuss
-
17:23
8:17
129
Hannah Denney
-
17:31
8:20
132
Celeste O'brien
-
17:44
8:27
134
Lena Demsky
-
19:31
9:18
138




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.