Bella Vista Results from the Run on the Green at Woodland HS on 8/25/17

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adrien Bourassa Sr JV 14:26 7:13 2 35/48 28/37 37/46 1/1 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:28
Alex Wooden Fr JV 12:40 6:20 2 15/48 14/37 23/46 1/1
Andrew Payne Jr JV 14:09 7:05 2 33/48 27/37 36/46 1/1 12:35 12:35 12:35 11:40
Ashkan Moeini Fr JV 18:24 9:12 2 47/48 36/37 45/46 1/1
Ashton Cobabe Fr JV 13:28 6:44 2 29/48 24/37 33/46 1/1
Austin Parks So JV 14:35 7:18 2 36/48 29/37 38/46 1/1 14:55
(0:20,2.2)
14:55
(0:20,2.2)
14:55
(0:20,2.2)
12:47 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ben LaRoe Fr JV 13:05 6:33 2 23/48 19/37 28/46 1/1
Benjamin Blankenburg Sr V 10:20 5:10 2 2/27 2/9 2/46 1/5 10:47
(0:27,4.2)
10:47
(0:27,4.2)
10:45
(0:25,3.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Blake Bailey Jr JV 11:53 5:57 2 8/48 7/37 16/46 1/2 11:40 11:40 11:40 11:40
Bret Henkel Sr V 11:20 5:40 2 10/27 9/9 9/46 1/1 10:36 10:36 10:20 10:20
Bruce Marlatt Fr JV 12:31 6:16 2 14/48 13/37 22/46 1/1
Bryan Albor So JV 12:19 6:09 2 12/48 11/37 20/46 1/1 11:56
Cameron Anderson Jr JV 11:35 5:48 2 1/48 1/37 10/46 1/5
Casey Zundel Sr JV 14:40 7:20 2 37/48 30/37 39/46 1/1 13:24 13:24 13:24 13:24
Chris Hatch Sr V 11:12 5:36 2 8/27 7/9 7/46 1/2 11:25
(0:13,1.9)
11:25
(0:13,1.9)
11:25
(0:13,1.9)
11:14
(0:02,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cody Harlow So JV 12:01 6:01 2 9/48 8/37 17/46 1/1 12:45
(0:44,5.8)
12:45
(0:44,5.8)
12:45
(0:44,5.8)
11:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Connor Harrod Fr JV 11:46 5:53 2 5/48 5/37 14/46 1/2
Connor Yep Fr JV 19:40 9:50 2 48/48 37/37 46/46 1/1
Damian King Jr V 10:25 5:13 2 3/27 3/9 3/46 1/5 10:30
(0:05,0.8)
10:30
(0:05,0.8)
10:30
(0:05,0.8)
10:30
(0:05,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Derek Younger Fr JV 13:12 6:36 2 25/48 21/37 30/46 1/1
Diego Vargas So JV 12:47 6:24 2 16/48 15/37 24/46 1/1
Ethan Briseno Fr JV 13:58 6:59 2 32/48 26/37 35/46 1/1
Evan Manley So JV 12:04 6:02 2 11/48 10/37 19/46 1/1 12:40
(0:36,4.7)
12:40
(0:36,4.7)
12:40
(0:36,4.7)
12:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gabriel Alderman Sr V 10:53 5:27 2 5/27 5/9 5/46 1/2 10:37 10:37 10:37 10:37
Gary Howard So JV 15:11 7:36 2 39/48 32/37 41/46 1/1
Hayden Low Sr V 11:08 5:34 2 7/27 6/9 6/46 1/2 10:33 10:33 10:33 10:33
Holden Thibideau So JV 12:58 6:29 2 20/48 17/37 26/46 1/1 13:14
(0:16,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jack Wilson Fr JV 13:13 6:37 2 26/48 22/37 31/46 1/1
Jacob Crummett So JV 11:44 5:52 2 4/48 4/37 13/46 1/2 12:31
(0:47,6.3)
12:31
(0:47,6.3)
12:31
(0:47,6.3)
11:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jacob Norton Fr JV 13:47 6:54 2 31/48 25/37 34/46 1/1
Jamie Hawkins So JV 11:36 5:48 2 2/48 2/37 11/46 1/3 11:49
(0:13,1.8)
11:49
(0:13,1.8)
11:49
(0:13,1.8)
10:54 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jeremy Laporte So JV 11:50 5:55 2 7/48 6/37 15/46 1/2 12:09
(0:19,2.6)
12:09
(0:19,2.6)
12:09
(0:19,2.6)
11:20 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Joseph Lowenstein Sr JV 12:48 6:24 2 17/48 16/37 25/46 1/1 11:16 11:16 11:16 11:04
Justin Lack Sr V 11:19 5:40 2 9/27 8/9 8/46 1/1 11:12 11:12 10:49 10:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
Keith Campbell So JV 15:22 7:41 2 41/48 34/37 43/46 1/1 14:24 14:24 14:24 13:53
Kevin Sunzeri Fr JV 13:17 6:39 2 27/48 23/37 32/46 1/1
Maximus Tiner Jr JV 14:47 7:24 2 38/48 31/37 40/46 1/1
Nathaniel Allen Fr JV 15:13 7:37 2 40/48 33/37 42/46 1/1
Nathaniel LaSalle Sr V 10:19 5:09 2 1/27 1/9 1/46 1/5 10:09 10:09 10:09 10:09
Nicholas Kopitske Jr JV 13:03 6:32 2 22/48 18/37 27/46 1/1
Parsa Ahmadi Fr JV 18:24 9:12 2 46/48 35/37 44/46 1/1
Sean Bradford Jr JV 12:03 6:02 2 10/48 9/37 18/46 1/1 13:14
(1:11,8.9)
13:14
(1:11,8.9)
13:14
(1:11,8.9)
12:01 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Spencer Cochran Jr V 10:31 5:16 2 4/27 4/9 4/46 1/4 10:53
(0:22,3.4)
10:53
(0:22,3.4)
10:53
(0:22,3.4)
10:43
(0:12,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Stephan DelaGrande Fr JV 12:30 6:15 2 13/48 12/37 21/46 1/1
Will Buckerfield So JV 13:11 6:36 2 24/48 20/37 29/46 1/1 12:32 12:32 12:32 12:00
Zachary Conwell Jr JV 11:37 5:49 2 3/48 3/37 12/46 1/2 12:23
(0:46,6.2)
12:23
(0:46,6.2)
12:23
(0:46,6.2)
11:27 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/2 52:28
0:34
2 5:15 5:09 5:27 15 5:15 51:47 51:47 51:40 Nathaniel LaSalle (1), Benjamin Blankenburg (2), Damian King (3), Spencer Cochran (4), Gabriel Alderman (5)
JV 1st 5 1/2 58:18
0:11
2 5:50 5:48 5:53 15 5:50 56:14 56:14 Cameron Anderson (1), Jamie Hawkins (2), Zachary Conwell (3), Jacob Crummett (4), Connor Harrod (5)
JV 2nd 5 1/1 59:51
0:14
2 5:59 5:55 6:02 15 5:59 58:33 58:33 Jeremy Laporte (1), Blake Bailey (2), Cody Harlow (3), Sean Bradford (4), Evan Manley (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 62:47
0:28
2 6:17 6:09 6:24 15 6:17 62:26 62:26 Bryan Albor (1), Stephan DelaGrande (2), Bruce Marlatt (3), Alex Wooden (4), Diego Vargas (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 65:05
0:23
2 6:31 6:24 6:36 15 6:31 64:31 64:31 Joseph Lowenstein (1), Holden Thibideau (2), Nicholas Kopitske (3), Ben LaRoe (4), Will Buckerfield (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 66:57
0:35
2 6:42 6:36 6:54 15 6:42 73:42
(6:45,9.2)
73:42
(6:45,9.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Derek Younger (1), Jack Wilson (2), Kevin Sunzeri (3), Ashton Cobabe (4), Jacob Norton (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 71:48
0:42
2 7:11 6:59 7:20 15 7:11 Ethan Briseno (1), Andrew Payne (2), Adrien Bourassa (3), Austin Parks (4), Casey Zundel (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 78:57
3:37
2 7:54 7:24 9:12 15 7:54 Maximus Tiner (1), Gary Howard (2), Nathaniel Allen (3), Keith Campbell (4), Parsa Ahmadi (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nathaniel LaSalle Sr Bella Vista 10:19 5:09 1/9 1/46 1/5 10:09 10:09 10:09
2 Benjamin Blankenburg Sr Bella Vista 10:20 5:10 2/9 2/46 1/5 10:47
(0:27)
10:47
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Damian King Jr Bella Vista 10:25 5:13 3/9 3/46 1/5 10:30
(0:05)
10:30
(0:05)
10:30
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Spencer Cochran Jr Bella Vista 10:31 5:16 4/9 4/46 1/4 10:53
(0:22)
10:53
(0:22)
10:53
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Gabriel Alderman Sr Bella Vista 10:53 5:27 5/9 5/46 1/2 10:37 10:37 10:37
6 Geronimo Hernandez Woodland 11:07 5:34
7 Hayden Low Sr Bella Vista 11:08 5:34 6/9 6/46 1/2 10:33 10:33 10:33
8 Chris Hatch Sr Bella Vista 11:12 5:36 7/9 7/46 1/2 11:25
(0:13)
11:25
(0:13)
11:25
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Justin Lack Sr Bella Vista 11:19 5:40 8/9 8/46 1/1 11:12 11:12 10:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Bret Henkel Sr Bella Vista 11:20 5:40 9/9 9/46 1/1 10:36 10:36 10:20
11 Cameron Kemper Dixon 11:27 5:44
12 Carlos Ascencio Dixon 11:38 5:49
13 Dj Snell Woodland 11:52 5:56
14 Mattew Grant Pioneer 11:57 5:59
15 Max Davis-trujillo Dixon 12:03 6:02
16 Jack Ibbetson Woodland 12:16 6:08
17 Elihu Hopper Dixon 12:50 6:25
18 Michael Playford Dixon 12:55 6:28
19 Jose Santana Woodland 12:59 6:30
20 Juan Chavez Dixon 12:59 6:30
21 Dian Foster Dixon 13:01 6:31
22 Daniel Badilla Sierra Ridge Academy 13:03 6:32
23 Arreguin Jesus Sierra Ridge Academy 13:47 6:54
24 Cristofher Rodriguez Pioneer 13:56 6:58
25 Giovani Pimentel Pioneer 15:06 7:33
26 Pablo Meraz Pioneer 15:06 7:33
27 Anthony Campos Sierra Ridge Academy 16:34 8:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
52:28
10:30
5:15
15 Nathaniel LaSalle
Sr
10:19
5:09
1
Benjamin Blankenburg
Sr
10:20
5:10
2
Damian King
Jr
10:25
5:13
3
Spencer Cochran
Jr
10:31
5:16
4
Gabriel Alderman
Sr
10:53
5:27
5
Hayden Low
Sr
11:08
5:34
6
Chris Hatch
Sr
11:12
5:36
7
2 Dixon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
60:53
12:11
6:05
50 Cameron Kemper
-
11:27
5:44
8
Carlos Ascencio
-
11:38
5:49
9
Max Davis-trujillo
-
12:03
6:02
10
Elihu Hopper
-
12:50
6:25
11
Michael Playford
-
12:55
6:28
12
Juan Chavez
-
12:59
6:30
13
Dian Foster
-
13:01
6:31
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cameron Anderson Jr Bella Vista 11:35 5:48 1/37 10/46 1/5
2 Jamie Hawkins So Bella Vista 11:36 5:48 2/37 11/46 1/3 11:49
(0:13)
11:49
(0:13)
11:49
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Zachary Conwell Jr Bella Vista 11:37 5:49 3/37 12/46 1/2 12:23
(0:46)
12:23
(0:46)
12:23
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Jacob Crummett So Bella Vista 11:44 5:52 4/37 13/46 1/2 12:31
(0:47)
12:31
(0:47)
12:31
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Connor Harrod Fr Bella Vista 11:46 5:53 5/37 14/46 1/2
6 Ben Bodine Dixon 11:49 5:55
7 Jeremy Laporte So Bella Vista 11:50 5:55 6/37 15/46 1/2 12:09
(0:19)
12:09
(0:19)
12:09
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Blake Bailey Jr Bella Vista 11:53 5:57 7/37 16/46 1/2 11:40 11:40 11:40
9 Cody Harlow So Bella Vista 12:01 6:01 8/37 17/46 1/1 12:45
(0:44)
12:45
(0:44)
12:45
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Sean Bradford Jr Bella Vista 12:03 6:02 9/37 18/46 1/1 13:14
(1:11)
13:14
(1:11)
13:14
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Evan Manley So Bella Vista 12:04 6:02 10/37 19/46 1/1 12:40
(0:36)
12:40
(0:36)
12:40
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Bryan Albor So Bella Vista 12:19 6:09 11/37 20/46 1/1
13 Stephan DelaGrande Fr Bella Vista 12:30 6:15 12/37 21/46 1/1
14 Bruce Marlatt Fr Bella Vista 12:31 6:16 13/37 22/46 1/1
15 Alex Wooden Fr Bella Vista 12:40 6:20 14/37 23/46 1/1
16 Diego Vargas So Bella Vista 12:47 6:24 15/37 24/46 1/1
17 Joseph Lowenstein Sr Bella Vista 12:48 6:24 16/37 25/46 1/1 11:16 11:16 11:16
18 Elias Gutierreez Dixon 12:48 6:24
19 Jonah Dage Dixon 12:51 6:26
20 Holden Thibideau So Bella Vista 12:58 6:29 17/37 26/46 1/1
21 Jordan Ruiz Pioneer 13:00 6:30
22 Nicholas Kopitske Jr Bella Vista 13:03 6:32 18/37 27/46 1/1
23 Ben LaRoe Fr Bella Vista 13:05 6:33 19/37 28/46 1/1
24 Will Buckerfield So Bella Vista 13:11 6:36 20/37 29/46 1/1 12:32 12:32 12:32
25 Derek Younger Fr Bella Vista 13:12 6:36 21/37 30/46 1/1
26 Jack Wilson Fr Bella Vista 13:13 6:37 22/37 31/46 1/1
27 Kevin Sunzeri Fr Bella Vista 13:17 6:39 23/37 32/46 1/1
28 Pas Granillo Dixon 13:20 6:40
29 Ashton Cobabe Fr Bella Vista 13:28 6:44 24/37 33/46 1/1
30 Taylor Jigeda Dixon 13:34 6:47
31 Jacob Norton Fr Bella Vista 13:47 6:54 25/37 34/46 1/1
32 Ethan Briseno Fr Bella Vista 13:58 6:59 26/37 35/46 1/1
33 Andrew Payne Jr Bella Vista 14:09 7:05 27/37 36/46 1/1 12:35 12:35 12:35
34 William Vannucci Woodland 14:11 7:06
35 Adrien Bourassa Sr Bella Vista 14:26 7:13 28/37 37/46 1/1 13:30 13:30 13:30
36 Austin Parks So Bella Vista 14:35 7:18 29/37 38/46 1/1 14:55
(0:20)
14:55
(0:20)
14:55
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Casey Zundel Sr Bella Vista 14:40 7:20 30/37 39/46 1/1 13:24 13:24 13:24
38 Maximus Tiner Jr Bella Vista 14:47 7:24 31/37 40/46 1/1
39 Gary Howard So Bella Vista 15:11 7:36 32/37 41/46 1/1
40 Nathaniel Allen Fr Bella Vista 15:13 7:37 33/37 42/46 1/1
41 Keith Campbell So Bella Vista 15:22 7:41 34/37 43/46 1/1 14:24 14:24 14:24
42 Mateo Johnson Sierra Ridge Academy 15:59 8:00
43 Luis Flores Dixon 16:30 8:15
44 Quinn Harte Dixon 16:33 8:17
45 Victor Necoechea Pioneer 17:05 8:33
46 Parsa Ahmadi Fr Bella Vista 18:24 9:12 35/37 44/46 1/1
47 Ashkan Moeini Fr Bella Vista 18:24 9:12 36/37 45/46 1/1
48 Connor Yep Fr Bella Vista 19:40 9:50 37/37 46/46 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
58:18
11:40
5:50
15 Cameron Anderson
Jr
11:35
5:48
1
Jamie Hawkins
So
11:36
5:48
2
Zachary Conwell
Jr
11:37
5:49
3
Jacob Crummett
So
11:44
5:52
4
Connor Harrod
Fr
11:46
5:53
5
Jeremy Laporte
So
11:50
5:55
7
Blake Bailey
Jr
11:53
5:57
8
2 Dixon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:45
64:22
12:52
6:26
48 Ben Bodine
-
11:49
5:55
6
Elias Gutierreez
-
12:48
6:24
9
Jonah Dage
-
12:51
6:26
10
Pas Granillo
-
13:20
6:40
11
Taylor Jigeda
-
13:34
6:47
12
Luis Flores
-
16:30
8:15
13
Quinn Harte
-
16:33
8:17
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
59:51
11:58
5:59
15 Jeremy Laporte
So
11:50
5:55
1
Blake Bailey
Jr
11:53
5:57
2
Cody Harlow
So
12:01
6:01
3
Sean Bradford
Jr
12:03
6:02
4
Evan Manley
So
12:04
6:02
5
Bryan Albor
So
12:19
6:09
6
Stephan DelaGrande
Fr
12:30
6:15
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
62:47
12:33
6:17
15 Bryan Albor
So
12:19
6:09
1
Stephan DelaGrande
Fr
12:30
6:15
2
Bruce Marlatt
Fr
12:31
6:16
3
Alex Wooden
Fr
12:40
6:20
4
Diego Vargas
So
12:47
6:24
5
Joseph Lowenstein
Sr
12:48
6:24
6
Holden Thibideau
So
12:58
6:29
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
65:05
13:01
6:31
15 Joseph Lowenstein
Sr
12:48
6:24
1
Holden Thibideau
So
12:58
6:29
2
Nicholas Kopitske
Jr
13:03
6:32
3
Ben LaRoe
Fr
13:05
6:33
4
Will Buckerfield
So
13:11
6:36
5
Derek Younger
Fr
13:12
6:36
6
Jack Wilson
Fr
13:13
6:37
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
66:57
13:23
6:42
15 Derek Younger
Fr
13:12
6:36
1
Jack Wilson
Fr
13:13
6:37
2
Kevin Sunzeri
Fr
13:17
6:39
3
Ashton Cobabe
Fr
13:28
6:44
4
Jacob Norton
Fr
13:47
6:54
5
Ethan Briseno
Fr
13:58
6:59
6
Andrew Payne
Jr
14:09
7:05
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:42
71:48
14:22
7:11
15 Ethan Briseno
Fr
13:58
6:59
1
Andrew Payne
Jr
14:09
7:05
2
Adrien Bourassa
Sr
14:26
7:13
3
Austin Parks
So
14:35
7:18
4
Casey Zundel
Sr
14:40
7:20
5
Maximus Tiner
Jr
14:47
7:24
6
Gary Howard
So
15:11
7:36
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:37
78:57
15:47
7:54
15 Maximus Tiner
Jr
14:47
7:24
1
Gary Howard
So
15:11
7:36
2
Nathaniel Allen
Fr
15:13
7:37
3
Keith Campbell
So
15:22
7:41
4
Parsa Ahmadi
Fr
18:24
9:12
5
Ashkan Moeini
Fr
18:24
9:12
6
Connor Yep
Fr
19:40
9:50
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.