Bella Vista Results from the CVC Center Meet #1 at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/20/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adrien Bourassa Sr V 21:52.64 7:12 3.04 90/120 17/21 17/21 2/3 22:18
(0:25,1.9)
22:18
(0:25,1.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Alex Wooden Fr F/S 12:55.88 6:09 2.1 19/114 9/23 9/23 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Andrew Edwards Fr F/S 17:59.42 8:34 2.1 111/114 23/23 23/23 1/1
Andrew Payne Jr V 21:09.31 6:58 3.04 82/120 15/21 15/21 2/5
Ashton Cobabe Fr F/S 13:24.32 6:23 2.1 33/114 13/23 13/23 1/4
Austin Parks So F/S 13:59.16 6:40 2.1 50/114 18/23 18/23 1/3 15:29
(1:30,9.7)
14:50
(0:51,5.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ben LaRoe Fr F/S 14:05.7 6:43 2.1 54/114 19/23 19/23 1/3
Benjamin Blankenburg Sr V 16:26.41 5:24 3.04 3/120 2/21 2/21 1/8 16:59
(0:33,3.2)
16:59
(0:33,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Blake Bailey Jr V 20:21.77 6:42 3.04 67/120 14/21 14/21 1/5
Bret Henkel Sr V 17:23.76 5:43 3.04 15/120 6/21 6/21 1/8 16:54 16:54
Bruce Marlatt Fr F/S 12:37.8 6:01 2.1 8/114 4/23 4/23 1/8
Bryan Albor So F/S 12:37.84 6:01 2.1 9/114 5/23 5/23 1/7 13:28
(0:50,6.2)
13:28
(0:50,6.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Cameron Anderson Jr V 18:36.63 6:07 3.04 39/120 12/21 12/21 1/6
Casey Zundel Sr V 22:09.47 7:17 3.04 93/120 18/21 18/21 2/2 22:08 22:08
Chris Hatch Sr V 18:19.91 6:02 3.04 29/120 9/21 9/21 1/8 18:55
(0:35,3.0)
18:55
(0:35,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Cody Harlow So F/S 12:31.26 5:58 2.1 6/114 3/23 3/23 1/8 13:02
(0:31,4.0)
13:02
(0:31,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Connor Yep Fr F/S 17:38.8 8:24 2.1 109/114 22/23 22/23 2/3
Damian King Jr V 16:23.13 5:23 3.04 1/120 1/21 1/21 1/8 16:47
(0:24,2.4)
16:47
(0:24,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Derek Younger Fr F/S 13:13.59 6:18 2.1 24/114 10/23 10/23 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Diego Vargas So F/S 13:32.73 6:27 2.1 39/114 15/23 15/23 1/4
Ethan Briseno Fr F/S 14:06.28 6:43 2.1 55/114 20/23 20/23 1/3
Evan Manley So F/S 12:40.64 6:02 2.1 11/114 7/23 7/23 1/7 12:54
(0:13,1.7)
12:54
(0:13,1.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Gabriel Alderman Sr V 17:26.66 5:44 3.04 16/120 7/21 7/21 1/8 18:04
(0:38,3.5)
18:04
(0:38,3.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hayden Low Sr V 18:06.94 5:58 3.04 25/120 8/21 8/21 1/8 17:57 17:57
Holden Thibideau So F/S 13:36.58 6:29 2.1 40/114 16/23 16/23 1/4 15:30
(1:53,12.2)
15:30
(1:53,12.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Jack Wilson Fr F/S 12:54.95 6:09 2.1 17/114 8/23 8/23 1/7
Jacob Crummett So F/S 12:38.89 6:01 2.1 10/114 6/23 6/23 1/7 12:47
(0:09,1.1)
12:47
(0:09,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jacob Norton Fr F/S 13:30.7 6:26 2.1 38/114 14/23 14/23 1/4
James Brennan Jr V 22:25.18 7:22 3.04 96/120 19/21 19/21 1/2
Jamie Hawkins So F/S 12:10.1 5:48 2.1 1/114 1/23 1/23 1/8 11:48 11:48 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jeremy Laporte So F/S 12:24.37 5:54 2.1 2/114 2/23 2/23 1/8 12:14 12:14
Joseph Lowenstein Sr V 18:36.46 6:07 3.04 38/120 11/21 11/21 1/6 20:00
(1:23,7.0)
18:20 You ROCK! (LR)
Joshua Ford Jr V 24:47.35 8:09 3.04 110/120 21/21 21/21 1/2
Keith Campbell So F/S 14:42.06 7:00 2.1 66/114 21/23 21/23 1/3 15:51
(1:09,7.3)
15:51
(1:09,7.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kevin Sunzeri Fr F/S 13:54.72 6:37 2.1 49/114 17/23 17/23 1/3
Maximus Tiner Jr V 23:02.12 7:35 3.04 103/120 20/21 20/21 1/2
Nathaniel LaSalle Sr V 16:41.53 5:29 3.04 4/120 3/21 3/21 1/8 16:51
(0:09,0.9)
16:51
(0:09,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Nicholas Kopitske Jr V 21:20.48 7:01 3.04 84/120 16/21 16/21 2/3
Sean Bradford Jr V 19:23.27 6:23 3.04 50/120 13/21 13/21 1/5
Spencer Cochran Jr V 17:17.74 5:41 3.04 12/120 4/21 4/21 2/8
Stephan DelaGrande Fr F/S 13:15.73 6:19 2.1 27/114 12/23 12/23 1/4
Tristan King Jr V 17:20.78 5:42 3.04 14/120 5/21 5/21 1/8 17:08 17:05
Will Buckerfield So F/S 13:14.33 6:18 2.1 25/114 11/23 11/23 1/4 13:55
(0:40,4.8)
13:23
(0:09,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Zachary Conwell Jr V 18:29.75 6:05 3.04 32/120 10/21 10/21 1/6
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/8 84:10
0:58
3.04 5:32 5:23 5:42 34 5:32 84:12
(0:03,0.0)
83:37 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Damian King (1), Benjamin Blankenburg (3), Nathaniel LaSalle (4), Spencer Cochran (12), Tristan King (14)
V 2nd 5 1/6 89:47
1:06
3.04 5:54 5:43 6:05 18 5:54 91:15
(1:28,1.6)
87:31 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Bret Henkel (1), Gabriel Alderman (2), Hayden Low (3), Chris Hatch (5), Zachary Conwell (7)
V 3rd 5 1/5 98:07
2:33
3.04 6:27 6:07 6:58 32 6:27 97:18 95:01 Joseph Lowenstein (1), Cameron Anderson (2), Sean Bradford (3), Blake Bailey (9), Andrew Payne (17)
V 4th 5 2/2 110:50
1:42
3.04 7:17 7:01 7:35 31 7:17 105:33 104:24 Nicholas Kopitske (4), Adrien Bourassa (5), Casey Zundel (6), James Brennan (7), Maximus Tiner (9)
F/S 1st 5 1/7 62:21
0:28
2.1 5:56 5:48 6:01 26 5:56 59:00 57:43 Jamie Hawkins (1), Jeremy Laporte (2), Cody Harlow (6), Bruce Marlatt (8), Bryan Albor (9)
F/S 2nd 5 1/5 64:24
0:35
2.1 6:08 6:01 6:18 17 6:08 73:09
(8:45,12.0)
61:54 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jacob Crummett (1), Evan Manley (2), Jack Wilson (3), Alex Wooden (4), Derek Younger (7)
F/S 3rd 5 1/4 66:58
0:18
2.1 6:23 6:18 6:27 15 6:23 77:41
(10:43,13.8)
73:33
(6:35,8.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Will Buckerfield (1), Stephan DelaGrande (2), Ashton Cobabe (3), Jacob Norton (4), Diego Vargas (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/3 69:42
0:30
2.1 6:38 6:29 6:43 15 6:38 Holden Thibideau (1), Kevin Sunzeri (2), Austin Parks (3), Ben LaRoe (4), Ethan Briseno (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Damian King Jr Bella Vista 16:23.13 5:23 1/21 1/21 1/8 16:47
(0:24)
16:47
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Ethan Dodge So Whitney 16:26.35 5:24
3 Benjamin Blankenburg Sr Bella Vista 16:26.41 5:24 2/21 2/21 1/8 16:59
(0:33)
16:59
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Nathaniel LaSalle Sr Bella Vista 16:41.53 5:29 3/21 3/21 1/8 16:51
(0:09)
16:51
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
5 Jake Bowers Sr Cosumnes Oaks 16:47.11 5:31
6 Jeremy Lanthier Sr Del Campo 16:53.55 5:33
7 Carson Hammond Sr Cosumnes Oaks 16:53.8 5:33
8 Austin Shields Sr Whitney 17:00.94 5:36
9 Josh Kling Sr Whitney 17:05.22 5:37
10 Landon Shea Jr Oakmont 17:14.72 5:40
11 Austin Vasquez So Whitney 17:14.77 5:40
12 Spencer Cochran Jr Bella Vista 17:17.74 5:41 4/21 4/21 2/8
13 Joshua Gleim Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:18.35 5:42
14 Tristan King Jr Bella Vista 17:20.78 5:42 5/21 5/21 1/8 17:08 17:05
15 Bret Henkel Sr Bella Vista 17:23.76 5:43 6/21 6/21 1/8 16:54 16:54
16 Gabriel Alderman Sr Bella Vista 17:26.66 5:44 7/21 7/21 1/8 18:04
(0:38)
18:04
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
17 Trenton Artica So Roseville 17:26.76 5:44
18 Josh Tajiri So Whitney 17:38.79 5:48
19 Stephan Powell Jr Del Campo 17:45.68 5:51
20 Albert Wilcox Sr Oakmont 17:51.54 5:52
21 Christian Barajas So Oakmont 17:52.64 5:53
22 Ben Longaker So Oakmont 17:52.92 5:53
23 Joshua Baptiste So Cosumnes Oaks 17:58.45 5:55
24 Noah Vasquez So Cosumnes Oaks 18:03.07 5:56
25 Hayden Low Sr Bella Vista 18:06.94 5:58 8/21 8/21 1/8 17:57 17:57
26 Tim Pyryev So Del Campo 18:18.23 6:01
27 Brenden Jacoby So Whitney 18:19.23 6:02
28 Andrew Beevers Jr Oakmont 18:19.75 6:02
29 Chris Hatch Sr Bella Vista 18:19.91 6:02 9/21 9/21 1/8 18:55
(0:35)
18:55
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
30 Luke Davies Jr Oakmont 18:20.49 6:02
31 Maddox Smith Jr Roseville 18:21.25 6:02
32 Zachary Conwell Jr Bella Vista 18:29.75 6:05 10/21 10/21 1/6
33 Evan Risucci Jr Whitney 18:32.5 6:06
34 Joshua Spowart Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:32.58 6:06
35 Shane Meadows-yaw Fr Roseville 18:33.51 6:06
36 Sam Cambra Jr Oakmont 18:34.97 6:07
37 Adryan Rios Sr Del Campo 18:35.59 6:07
38 Joseph Lowenstein Sr Bella Vista 18:36.46 6:07 11/21 11/21 1/6 20:00
(1:23)
18:20 You ROCK! (LR)
39 Cameron Anderson Jr Bella Vista 18:36.63 6:07 12/21 12/21 1/6
40 Andrew Cambridge Jr Ponderosa 18:38.66 6:08
41 Jacob Grupe Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:39.48 6:08
42 Alex Hamilton Jr Ponderosa 18:41.75 6:09
43 Dzuy Nguyen Sr Oakmont 18:44.89 6:10
44 Austin Willems Sr Whitney 18:57.51 6:14
45 Nicholas Fernandez So Ponderosa 19:05.64 6:17
46 Ben Murphy Jr Whitney 19:12.76 6:19
47 Tyler Yeates So Cosumnes Oaks 19:14.9 6:20
48 Jeremy Wong Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:20.94 6:22
49 Caleb Wallentine Jr Oakmont 19:21.72 6:22
50 Sean Bradford Jr Bella Vista 19:23.27 6:23 13/21 13/21 1/5
51 Charles Hamilton Fr Ponderosa 19:23.89 6:23
52 Hector Gonzalez Jr Oakmont 19:25.06 6:23
53 Bradley Rodriguez Jr Oakmont 19:26.11 6:24
54 Gabriel Neff Jr Ponderosa 19:36.24 6:27
55 Nick Paron Sr Del Campo 19:36.27 6:27
56 Thomas Ito Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:37.37 6:27
57 Cameron Cole So Ponderosa 19:37.93 6:27
58 Lucas Castro Sr Whitney 19:38.72 6:28
59 Vishan Mudaliar Sr Del Campo 19:42.01 6:29
60 Logan Hester So Ponderosa 19:44.16 6:30
61 Christian David Jr Cosumnes Oaks 19:48.37 6:31
62 Sam Lebeck So Ponderosa 19:51.9 6:32
63 Matthew Sheppard So Roseville 20:03.54 6:36
64 Brandon Casey Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:04.92 6:36
65 Joey Lombardo Jr Whitney 20:08.31 6:37
66 Alex Wu Jr Oakmont 20:20.13 6:41
67 Blake Bailey Jr Bella Vista 20:21.77 6:42 14/21 14/21 1/5
68 Harjot Singh Sr Antelope 20:27.44 6:44
69 Elian Ramos Jr Roseville 20:28.52 6:44
70 Derek Elliott Sr Antelope 20:29.22 6:44
71 Will Wade Jr Oakmont 20:30.09 6:45
72 Matthew Alley Jr Oakmont 20:31.83 6:45
73 Jacob Christensen Jr Oakmont 20:33.81 6:46
74 Reese Union Sr Ponderosa 20:37.42 6:47
75 Salvador Villegas Sr Del Campo 20:41.92 6:49
76 Chanakya Sharma Jr Whitney 20:45.4 6:50
77 Essa Shamsan Jr Del Campo 20:50.11 6:51
78 Aiden Payne Sr Cosumnes Oaks 20:53.13 6:52
79 Matthew Mickelson Jr Ponderosa 20:53.25 6:52
80 James Wingate Sr Oakmont 20:56.85 6:53
81 Jon Tuso Sr Oakmont 21:00.94 6:55
82 Andrew Payne Jr Bella Vista 21:09.31 6:58 15/21 15/21 2/5
83 Edward Zavala Sr Oakmont 21:11.25 6:58
84 Nicholas Kopitske Jr Bella Vista 21:20.48 7:01 16/21 16/21 2/3
85 Alexander Schott Jr Roseville 21:22.67 7:02
86 Joe Balestrini Jr Roseville 21:23.4 7:02
87 Danylo Buinievich Jr Del Campo 21:46.26 7:10
88 Alex Eickmann Sr Whitney 21:51.77 7:12
89 Elias Valencia Jr Ponderosa 21:52.5 7:12
90 Adrien Bourassa Sr Bella Vista 21:52.64 7:12 17/21 17/21 2/3 22:18
(0:25)
22:18
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
91 Devin Mattix Jr Roseville 21:52.73 7:12
92 Gerardo Perez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 21:56.84 7:13
93 Casey Zundel Sr Bella Vista 22:09.47 7:17 18/21 18/21 2/2 22:08 22:08
94 Connor O'shea Jr Ponderosa 22:13.63 7:19
95 Adam Jensen Jr Ponderosa 22:18.27 7:20
96 James Brennan Jr Bella Vista 22:25.18 7:22 19/21 19/21 1/2
97 Dylan Hocking Sr Oakmont 22:28.17 7:23
98 David Montoya Sr Whitney 22:33.4 7:25
99 Michael Collins Jr Ponderosa 22:44.32 7:29
100 James Pohl Jr Ponderosa 22:50.27 7:31
101 Nathan Le Sr Antelope 22:58.56 7:33
102 Jared Rogers Sr Antelope 22:59.94 7:34
103 Maximus Tiner Jr Bella Vista 23:02.12 7:35 20/21 20/21 1/2
104 Anthony Williams Jr Antelope 23:18.6 7:40
105 Thomas Ballard Sr Roseville 23:24.68 7:42
106 Mateo Topete Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:54.34 7:52
107 Sam Maksimovich Sr Antelope 24:09.72 7:57
108 Jedi Siguenza Sr Antelope 24:13.25 7:58
109 Hubert John Jr. Lotilla Jr Roseville 24:38.61 8:06
110 Joshua Ford Jr Bella Vista 24:47.35 8:09 21/21 21/21 1/2
111 Sean Jones Sr Whitney 24:53.71 8:11
112 Lucas Ng Jr Oakmont 25:09.89 8:17
113 Javier Barajas Jr Oakmont 25:10.12 8:17
114 Owen Kress Jr Roseville 25:25.66 8:22
115 Jaskaran Singh Sr Antelope 25:28.61 8:23
116 Dylan Bickel Sr Cosumnes Oaks 25:55.42 8:32
117 Raphael Apostol Sr Antelope 26:05.48 8:35
118 Matthew Hoffman Jr Roseville 27:14.71 8:58
119 Weston Monroe Sr Oakmont 27:18.1 8:59
120 Tim Lam Jr Cosumnes Oaks 33:46.65 11:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
84:10
16:50
5:32
34 Damian King
Jr
16:23
5:23
1
Benjamin Blankenburg
Sr
16:26
5:24
3
Nathaniel LaSalle
Sr
16:42
5:29
4
Spencer Cochran
Jr
17:18
5:41
12
Tristan King
Jr
17:21
5:42
14
Bret Henkel
Sr
17:24
5:43
15
Gabriel Alderman
Sr
17:27
5:44
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
85:26
17:05
5:37
48 Ethan Dodge
So
16:26
5:24
2
Austin Shields
Sr
17:01
5:36
8
Josh Kling
Sr
17:05
5:37
9
Austin Vasquez
So
17:15
5:40
11
Josh Tajiri
So
17:39
5:48
18
Brenden Jacoby
So
18:19
6:02
26
Evan Risucci
Jr
18:33
6:06
30
3 Cosumnes Oaks
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
87:01
17:24
5:43
72 Jake Bowers
Sr
16:47
5:31
5
Carson Hammond
Sr
16:54
5:33
7
Joshua Gleim
Jr
17:18
5:42
13
Joshua Baptiste
So
17:58
5:55
23
Noah Vasquez
So
18:03
5:56
24
Joshua Spowart
Jr
18:33
6:06
31
Jacob Grupe
Jr
18:39
6:08
36
4 Oakmont
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:05
89:12
17:50
5:52
100 Landon Shea
Jr
17:15
5:40
10
Albert Wilcox
Sr
17:52
5:52
20
Christian Barajas
So
17:53
5:53
21
Ben Longaker
So
17:53
5:53
22
Andrew Beevers
Jr
18:20
6:02
27
Luke Davies
Jr
18:20
6:02
28
Sam Cambra
Jr
18:35
6:07
33
5 Del Campo
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 2:43
91:09
18:14
6:00
125 Jeremy Lanthier
Sr
16:54
5:33
6
Stephan Powell
Jr
17:46
5:51
19
Tim Pyryev
So
18:18
6:01
25
Adryan Rios
Sr
18:36
6:07
34
Nick Paron
Sr
19:36
6:27
41
Vishan Mudaliar
Sr
19:42
6:29
43
Salvador Villegas
Sr
20:42
6:49
49
6 Roseville
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:02
94:54
18:59
6:15
170 Trenton Artica
So
17:27
5:44
17
Maddox Smith
Jr
18:21
6:02
29
Shane Meadows-yaw
Fr
18:34
6:06
32
Matthew Sheppard
So
20:04
6:36
45
Elian Ramos
Jr
20:29
6:44
47
Alexander Schott
Jr
21:23
7:02
50
Joe Balestrini
Jr
21:23
7:02
51
7 Ponderosa
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:58
95:26
19:05
6:17
189 Andrew Cambridge
Jr
18:39
6:08
35
Alex Hamilton
Jr
18:42
6:09
37
Nicholas Fernandez
So
19:06
6:17
38
Charles Hamilton
Fr
19:24
6:23
39
Gabriel Neff
Jr
19:36
6:27
40
Cameron Cole
So
19:38
6:27
42
Logan Hester
So
19:44
6:30
44
8 Antelope
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:51
110:14
22:03
7:15
253 Harjot Singh
Sr
20:27
6:44
46
Derek Elliott
Sr
20:29
6:44
48
Nathan Le
Sr
22:59
7:33
52
Jared Rogers
Sr
23:00
7:34
53
Anthony Williams
Jr
23:19
7:40
54
Sam Maksimovich
Sr
24:10
7:57
55
Jedi Siguenza
Sr
24:13
7:58
56
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
89:47
17:57
5:54
18 Bret Henkel
Sr
17:24
5:43
1
Gabriel Alderman
Sr
17:27
5:44
2
Hayden Low
Sr
18:07
5:58
3
Chris Hatch
Sr
18:20
6:02
5
Zachary Conwell
Jr
18:30
6:05
7
Joseph Lowenstein
Sr
18:36
6:07
11
Cameron Anderson
Jr
18:37
6:07
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
94:41
18:56
6:14
67 Brenden Jacoby
So
18:19
6:02
4
Evan Risucci
Jr
18:33
6:06
8
Austin Willems
Sr
18:58
6:14
15
Ben Murphy
Jr
19:13
6:19
16
Lucas Castro
Sr
19:39
6:28
24
Joey Lombardo
Jr
20:08
6:37
29
Chanakya Sharma
Jr
20:45
6:50
32
3 Oakmont
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
94:27
18:53
6:13
69 Luke Davies
Jr
18:20
6:02
6
Sam Cambra
Jr
18:35
6:07
10
Dzuy Nguyen
Sr
18:45
6:10
14
Caleb Wallentine
Jr
19:22
6:22
19
Hector Gonzalez
Jr
19:25
6:23
20
Bradley Rodriguez
Jr
19:26
6:24
21
Alex Wu
Jr
20:20
6:41
30
4 Cosumnes Oaks
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:05
95:25
19:05
6:17
79 Joshua Spowart
Jr
18:33
6:06
9
Jacob Grupe
Jr
18:39
6:08
13
Tyler Yeates
So
19:15
6:20
17
Jeremy Wong
Sr
19:21
6:22
18
Thomas Ito
Sr
19:37
6:27
22
Christian David
Jr
19:48
6:31
26
Brandon Casey
Jr
20:05
6:36
28
5 Ponderosa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:15
100:45
20:09
6:38
139 Cameron Cole
So
19:38
6:27
23
Logan Hester
So
19:44
6:30
25
Sam Lebeck
So
19:52
6:32
27
Reese Union
Sr
20:37
6:47
31
Matthew Mickelson
Jr
20:53
6:52
33
Elias Valencia
Jr
21:53
7:12
36
Connor O'shea
Jr
22:14
7:19
38
6 Roseville
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:16
112:42
22:32
7:25
185 Alexander Schott
Jr
21:23
7:02
34
Joe Balestrini
Jr
21:23
7:02
35
Devin Mattix
Jr
21:53
7:12
37
Thomas Ballard
Sr
23:25
7:42
39
Hubert John Jr. Lotilla
Jr
24:39
8:06
40
Owen Kress
Jr
25:26
8:22
41
Matthew Hoffman
Jr
27:15
8:58
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:33
98:07
19:37
6:27
32 Joseph Lowenstein
Sr
18:36
6:07
1
Cameron Anderson
Jr
18:37
6:07
2
Sean Bradford
Jr
19:23
6:23
3
Blake Bailey
Jr
20:22
6:42
9
Andrew Payne
Jr
21:09
6:58
17
Nicholas Kopitske
Jr
21:20
7:01
18
Adrien Bourassa
Sr
21:53
7:12
21
2 Oakmont
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:08
101:22
20:16
6:40
45 Bradley Rodriguez
Jr
19:26
6:24
4
Alex Wu
Jr
20:20
6:41
8
Will Wade
Jr
20:30
6:45
10
Matthew Alley
Jr
20:32
6:45
11
Jacob Christensen
Jr
20:34
6:46
12
James Wingate
Sr
20:57
6:53
15
Jon Tuso
Sr
21:01
6:55
16
3 Cosumnes Oaks
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 4:06
106:38
21:20
7:01
75 Christian David
Jr
19:48
6:31
5
Brandon Casey
Jr
20:05
6:36
6
Aiden Payne
Sr
20:53
6:52
14
Gerardo Perez
Jr
21:57
7:13
22
Mateo Topete
Sr
23:54
7:52
28
Dylan Bickel
Sr
25:55
8:32
30
Tim Lam
Jr
33:47
11:07
31
4 Whitney
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:45
110:13
22:03
7:15
93 Joey Lombardo
Jr
20:08
6:37
7
Chanakya Sharma
Jr
20:45
6:50
13
Alex Eickmann
Sr
21:52
7:12
19
David Montoya
Sr
22:33
7:25
25
Sean Jones
Sr
24:54
8:11
29








5 Ponderosa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:58
111:59
22:24
7:22
120 Elias Valencia
Jr
21:53
7:12
20
Connor O'shea
Jr
22:14
7:19
23
Adam Jensen
Jr
22:18
7:20
24
Michael Collins
Jr
22:44
7:29
26
James Pohl
Jr
22:50
7:31
27








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Oakmont
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:13
110:47
22:09
7:17
25 James Wingate
Sr
20:57
6:53
1
Jon Tuso
Sr
21:01
6:55
2
Edward Zavala
Sr
21:11
6:58
3
Dylan Hocking
Sr
22:28
7:23
8
Lucas Ng
Jr
25:10
8:17
11
Javier Barajas
Jr
25:10
8:17
12
Weston Monroe
Sr
27:18
8:59
13
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:42
110:50
22:10
7:17
31 Nicholas Kopitske
Jr
21:20
7:01
4
Adrien Bourassa
Sr
21:53
7:12
5
Casey Zundel
Sr
22:09
7:17
6
James Brennan
Jr
22:25
7:22
7
Maximus Tiner
Jr
23:02
7:35
9
Joshua Ford
Jr
24:47
8:09
10




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jamie Hawkins So Bella Vista 12:10.1 5:48 1/23 1/23 1/8 11:48 11:48 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Jeremy Laporte So Bella Vista 12:24.37 5:54 2/23 2/23 1/8 12:14 12:14
3 Colin Wong Fr Oakmont 12:25.41 5:55
4 Sam Marchetti So Oakmont 12:26.15 5:55
5 Malachai Amore Fr Whitney 12:27.48 5:56
6 Cody Harlow So Bella Vista 12:31.26 5:58 3/23 3/23 1/8 13:02
(0:31)
13:02
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
7 Brandon Frost So Oakmont 12:33.5 5:59
8 Bruce Marlatt Fr Bella Vista 12:37.8 6:01 4/23 4/23 1/8
9 Bryan Albor So Bella Vista 12:37.84 6:01 5/23 5/23 1/7 13:28
(0:50)
13:28
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
10 Jacob Crummett So Bella Vista 12:38.89 6:01 6/23 6/23 1/7 12:47
(0:09)
12:47
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Evan Manley So Bella Vista 12:40.64 6:02 7/23 7/23 1/7 12:54
(0:13)
12:54
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
12 Byron Chadwick Fr Whitney 12:43.69 6:04
13 Aidan Redding So Whitney 12:44.67 6:04
14 Israel Monray-hernandez So Del Campo 12:48.41 6:06
15 Tyler Hawkins Fr Whitney 12:48.86 6:06
16 Nathan Spiess Fr Ponderosa 12:53.2 6:08
17 Jack Wilson Fr Bella Vista 12:54.95 6:09 8/23 8/23 1/7
18 Bryson Clark Fr Cosumnes Oaks 12:55.6 6:09
19 Alex Wooden Fr Bella Vista 12:55.88 6:09 9/23 9/23 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Adam Beard So Whitney 12:58.98 6:11
21 Jason Finta Fr Whitney 12:59.12 6:11
22 Brandon Valdez So Whitney 13:05.1 6:14
23 Connor Gill So Cosumnes Oaks 13:10.25 6:16
24 Derek Younger Fr Bella Vista 13:13.59 6:18 10/23 10/23 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
25 Will Buckerfield So Bella Vista 13:14.33 6:18 11/23 11/23 1/4 13:55
(0:40)
13:23
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
26 Aidan Ransford Fr Whitney 13:14.99 6:19
27 Stephan DelaGrande Fr Bella Vista 13:15.73 6:19 12/23 12/23 1/4
28 Colten Buys Fr Antelope 13:16.14 6:19
29 Tommy Nguyen So Cosumnes Oaks 13:17.22 6:20
30 Cade Schwab So Whitney 13:18.38 6:20
31 Alex Zasso So Oakmont 13:19.21 6:21
32 Isaac Martinez So Cosumnes Oaks 13:24.22 6:23
33 Ashton Cobabe Fr Bella Vista 13:24.32 6:23 13/23 13/23 1/4
34 Rudolfo Omega So Cosumnes Oaks 13:26.34 6:24
35 Nate Carter So Oakmont 13:27.14 6:24
36 Patrick Sanders So Oakmont 13:28.05 6:25
37 Connor Hedman So Whitney 13:30.7 6:26
38 Jacob Norton Fr Bella Vista 13:30.7 6:26 14/23 14/23 1/4
39 Diego Vargas So Bella Vista 13:32.73 6:27 15/23 15/23 1/4
40 Holden Thibideau So Bella Vista 13:36.58 6:29 16/23 16/23 1/4 15:30
(1:53)
15:30
(1:53)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
41 Matthew Balcita So Cosumnes Oaks 13:44.39 6:33
42 Javed Saliman Fr Oakmont 13:44.55 6:33
43 Sean Mahoney Fr Oakmont 13:47.32 6:34
44 Riley Payne Fr Cosumnes Oaks 13:47.74 6:34
45 Derek Dunn So Antelope 13:47.99 6:34
46 Stephen Wilcox So Oakmont 13:49.31 6:35
47 Keegan Grimaldi Fr Antelope 13:51.59 6:36
48 Anthony Macias So Antelope 13:52.24 6:36
49 Kevin Sunzeri Fr Bella Vista 13:54.72 6:37 17/23 17/23 1/3
50 Austin Parks So Bella Vista 13:59.16 6:40 18/23 18/23 1/3 15:29
(1:30)
14:50
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
51 Amarii Bray Fr Cosumnes Oaks 13:59.38 6:40
52 Robby Jones So Whitney 13:59.41 6:40
53 Andrew Maksimovich Fr Antelope 14:04.85 6:42
54 Ben LaRoe Fr Bella Vista 14:05.7 6:43 19/23 19/23 1/3
55 Ethan Briseno Fr Bella Vista 14:06.28 6:43 20/23 20/23 1/3
56 Nicholas Wang Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:16.26 6:48
57 Sam Hernandez So Whitney 14:18.24 6:49
58 Aiden Mcpherson So Ponderosa 14:21.8 6:50
59 Logan Hughes So Oakmont 14:28.66 6:54
60 Mercer Monroe So Oakmont 14:28.86 6:54
61 Austin Sweetman So Antelope 14:30.33 6:54
62 Kyle Campbell So Ponderosa 14:32.69 6:56
63 Aidan Jones Fr Oakmont 14:32.86 6:56
64 Gavin Milani Fr Antelope 14:34.53 6:56
65 Dylan Jones Fr Oakmont 14:39.01 6:59
66 Keith Campbell So Bella Vista 14:42.06 7:00 21/23 21/23 1/3 15:51
(1:09)
15:51
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
67 Shane Ulle So Roseville 14:43.48 7:01
68 Michael Cassidy Fr Oakmont 14:47.82 7:03
69 Adam Bowen Fr Oakmont 14:47.9 7:03
70 Dominic Valentine So Oakmont 14:50.11 7:04
71 Jacob Patterson So Ponderosa 14:50.61 7:04
72 Austin Carrizosa Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:50.69 7:04
73 Puneet Kaler So Cosumnes Oaks 14:52.74 7:05
74 Hadomi De Araujo Fr Oakmont 14:52.95 7:05
75 Drew Churning-sibert So Ponderosa 14:55.66 7:07
76 Dalton Bickel So Cosumnes Oaks 14:56.39 7:07
77 Vincent Valadez So Del Campo 15:12.35 7:14
78 Caelan Milligan Fr Roseville 15:18.15 7:17
79 Anthony Mayes Fr Roseville 15:18.73 7:17
80 Jeremia Nuez So Whitney 15:23.42 7:20
81 Jared Regan So Whitney 15:25.34 7:21
82 Seth Deboer Fr Whitney 15:27.86 7:22
83 Hayden Erkenbrecher Fr Whitney 15:32.55 7:24
84 Matthew Aceves So Roseville 15:34.06 7:25
85 Alexander Parisek Fr Ponderosa 15:34.26 7:25
86 Mitchell Jamison So Roseville 15:34.96 7:25
87 Mike Digiordano Fr Antelope 15:37.36 7:26
88 Aaron Lam Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:40.96 7:28
89 Dominic Westberg Fr Roseville 15:43.91 7:29
90 Max Sommerhauser Fr Whitney 15:47.17 7:31
91 Robert Saenz Fr Oakmont 15:49.95 7:32
92 Trevor Shoemaker So Ponderosa 15:53.49 7:34
93 Dylan Clark Fr Ponderosa 15:55.59 7:35
94 Peter Casinias So Whitney 15:56.23 7:35
95 Ryan Lew So Whitney 15:59.21 7:37
96 Adam Davies Fr Oakmont 16:00.25 7:37
97 Bryan Eickmann Fr Whitney 16:00.57 7:37
98 James Templeton So Roseville 16:00.78 7:38
99 Ethan Arredando Fr Del Campo 16:04.8 7:39
100 Christopher Buck Fr Whitney 16:04.92 7:39
101 Jaden Chauhan Fr Roseville 16:24.01 7:49
102 Dylan De Valk Fr Whitney 16:30.81 7:52
103 Arwin Garong Fr Cosumnes Oaks 16:45.11 7:59
104 Wyatt Wiggins Fr Cosumnes Oaks 16:55.35 8:04
105 Donaldo Wilson So Cosumnes Oaks 17:04.68 8:08
106 Mark Kagan Fr Del Campo 17:06.02 8:09
107 Andrew Lane Fr Ponderosa 17:07.06 8:09
108 Josh Battise Fr Oakmont 17:08.72 8:10
109 Connor Yep Fr Bella Vista 17:38.8 8:24 22/23 22/23 2/3
110 Kevin Bodeman Fr Ponderosa 17:41.67 8:26
111 Andrew Edwards Fr Bella Vista 17:59.42 8:34 23/23 23/23 1/1
112 Gabriel Olalde So Oakmont 18:54.22 9:00
113 Connor Edmonds Fr Roseville 19:35.7 9:20
114 Dylan Anderson So Oakmont 22:28.44 10:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
62:21
12:28
5:56
26 Jamie Hawkins
So
12:10
5:48
1
Jeremy Laporte
So
12:24
5:54
2
Cody Harlow
So
12:31
5:58
6
Bruce Marlatt
Fr
12:38
6:01
8
Bryan Albor
So
12:38
6:01
9
Jacob Crummett
So
12:39
6:01
10
Evan Manley
So
12:41
6:02
11
2 Whitney
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:32
63:44
12:45
6:04
61 Malachai Amore
Fr
12:27
5:56
5
Byron Chadwick
Fr
12:44
6:04
12
Aidan Redding
So
12:45
6:04
13
Tyler Hawkins
Fr
12:49
6:06
14
Adam Beard
So
12:59
6:11
17
Jason Finta
Fr
12:59
6:11
18
Brandon Valdez
So
13:05
6:14
19
3 Oakmont
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:02
64:11
12:50
6:07
63 Colin Wong
Fr
12:25
5:55
3
Sam Marchetti
So
12:26
5:55
4
Brandon Frost
So
12:34
5:59
7
Alex Zasso
So
13:19
6:21
23
Nate Carter
So
13:27
6:24
26
Patrick Sanders
So
13:28
6:25
27
Javed Saliman
Fr
13:45
6:33
29
4 Cosumnes Oaks
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:31
66:14
13:15
6:18
107 Bryson Clark
Fr
12:56
6:09
16
Connor Gill
So
13:10
6:16
20
Tommy Nguyen
So
13:17
6:20
22
Isaac Martinez
So
13:24
6:23
24
Rudolfo Omega
So
13:26
6:24
25
Matthew Balcita
So
13:44
6:33
28
Riley Payne
Fr
13:48
6:34
30
5 Antelope
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:49
68:53
13:47
6:34
151 Colten Buys
Fr
13:16
6:19
21
Derek Dunn
So
13:48
6:34
31
Keegan Grimaldi
Fr
13:52
6:36
32
Anthony Macias
So
13:52
6:36
33
Andrew Maksimovich
Fr
14:05
6:42
34
Austin Sweetman
So
14:30
6:54
36
Gavin Milani
Fr
14:35
6:56
38
6 Ponderosa
4-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:02
71:34
14:19
6:49
168 Nathan Spiess
Fr
12:53
6:08
15
Aiden Mcpherson
So
14:22
6:50
35
Kyle Campbell
So
14:33
6:56
37
Jacob Patterson
So
14:51
7:04
40
Drew Churning-sibert
So
14:56
7:07
41
Alexander Parisek
Fr
15:34
7:25
45
Trevor Shoemaker
So
15:53
7:34
48
7 Roseville
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:51
76:29
15:18
7:17
214 Shane Ulle
So
14:43
7:01
39
Caelan Milligan
Fr
15:18
7:17
42
Anthony Mayes
Fr
15:19
7:17
43
Matthew Aceves
So
15:34
7:25
44
Mitchell Jamison
So
15:35
7:25
46
Dominic Westberg
Fr
15:44
7:29
47
James Templeton
So
16:01
7:38
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
64:24
12:53
6:08
17 Jacob Crummett
So
12:39
6:01
1
Evan Manley
So
12:41
6:02
2
Jack Wilson
Fr
12:55
6:09
3
Alex Wooden
Fr
12:56
6:09
4
Derek Younger
Fr
13:14
6:18
7
Will Buckerfield
So
13:14
6:18
8
Stephan DelaGrande
Fr
13:16
6:19
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
66:08
13:14
6:18
44 Jason Finta
Fr
12:59
6:11
5
Brandon Valdez
So
13:05
6:14
6
Aidan Ransford
Fr
13:15
6:19
9
Cade Schwab
So
13:18
6:20
11
Connor Hedman
So
13:31
6:26
13
Robby Jones
So
13:59
6:40
20
Sam Hernandez
So
14:18
6:49
22
3 Oakmont
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:01
69:18
13:52
6:36
84 Patrick Sanders
So
13:28
6:25
12
Javed Saliman
Fr
13:45
6:33
15
Sean Mahoney
Fr
13:47
6:34
16
Stephen Wilcox
So
13:49
6:35
18
Logan Hughes
So
14:29
6:54
23
Mercer Monroe
So
14:29
6:54
24
Aidan Jones
Fr
14:33
6:56
25
4 Cosumnes Oaks
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:06
70:38
14:08
6:44
97 Matthew Balcita
So
13:44
6:33
14
Riley Payne
Fr
13:48
6:34
17
Amarii Bray
Fr
13:59
6:40
19
Nicholas Wang
Fr
14:16
6:48
21
Austin Carrizosa
Fr
14:51
7:04
26
Puneet Kaler
So
14:53
7:05
27
Dalton Bickel
So
14:56
7:07
28
5 Ponderosa
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:07
82:12
16:26
7:50
155 Alexander Parisek
Fr
15:34
7:25
29
Trevor Shoemaker
So
15:53
7:34
30
Dylan Clark
Fr
15:56
7:35
31
Andrew Lane
Fr
17:07
8:09
32
Kevin Bodeman
Fr
17:42
8:26
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
66:58
13:24
6:23
15 Will Buckerfield
So
13:14
6:18
1
Stephan DelaGrande
Fr
13:16
6:19
2
Ashton Cobabe
Fr
13:24
6:23
3
Jacob Norton
Fr
13:31
6:26
4
Diego Vargas
So
13:33
6:27
5
Holden Thibideau
So
13:37
6:29
6
Kevin Sunzeri
Fr
13:55
6:37
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Oakmont
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:19
73:16
14:39
6:59
60 Mercer Monroe
So
14:29
6:54
10
Aidan Jones
Fr
14:33
6:56
11
Dylan Jones
Fr
14:39
6:59
12
Michael Cassidy
Fr
14:48
7:03
13
Adam Bowen
Fr
14:48
7:03
14
Dominic Valentine
So
14:50
7:04
15
Hadomi De Araujo
Fr
14:53
7:05
17
3 Whitney
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
74:34
14:55
7:06
77 Robby Jones
So
13:59
6:40
8
Sam Hernandez
So
14:18
6:49
9
Jeremia Nuez
So
15:23
7:20
19
Jared Regan
So
15:25
7:21
20
Seth Deboer
Fr
15:28
7:22
21
Hayden Erkenbrecher
Fr
15:33
7:24
22
Max Sommerhauser
Fr
15:47
7:31
24
4 Cosumnes Oaks
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:03
79:11
15:50
7:32
108 Puneet Kaler
So
14:53
7:05
16
Dalton Bickel
So
14:56
7:07
18
Aaron Lam
Fr
15:41
7:28
23
Arwin Garong
Fr
16:45
7:59
25
Wyatt Wiggins
Fr
16:55
8:04
26
Donaldo Wilson
So
17:05
8:08
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
69:42
13:56
6:38
15 Holden Thibideau
So
13:37
6:29
1
Kevin Sunzeri
Fr
13:55
6:37
2
Austin Parks
So
13:59
6:40
3
Ben LaRoe
Fr
14:06
6:43
4
Ethan Briseno
Fr
14:06
6:43
5
Keith Campbell
So
14:42
7:00
6
Connor Yep
Fr
17:39
8:24
19
2 Oakmont
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:19
78:42
15:44
7:30
58 Dominic Valentine
So
14:50
7:04
7
Hadomi De Araujo
Fr
14:53
7:05
8
Robert Saenz
Fr
15:50
7:32
11
Adam Davies
Fr
16:00
7:37
14
Josh Battise
Fr
17:09
8:10
18
Gabriel Olalde
So
18:54
9:00
20
Dylan Anderson
So
22:28
10:42
21
3 Whitney
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:28
79:16
15:51
7:33
59 Hayden Erkenbrecher
Fr
15:33
7:24
9
Max Sommerhauser
Fr
15:47
7:31
10
Peter Casinias
So
15:56
7:35
12
Ryan Lew
So
15:59
7:37
13
Bryan Eickmann
Fr
16:01
7:37
15
Christopher Buck
Fr
16:05
7:39
16
Dylan De Valk
Fr
16:31
7:52
17
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.