Bella Vista Results from the CVC League Finals at Maidu Regional Park on 10/27/17

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alexis Wallace Sr V 20:16.2 6:32 3.1 11/74 1/15 1/15 5/8 19:39 19:39 19:39 19:39
Alissa French Sr V 24:07 7:47 3.1 46/74 9/15 9/15 3/5
Alissa Macloon So F/S 14:34.8 7:50 1.86 31/48 7/11 7/11 2/4
Antonina Perekopskiy Fr F/S 14:31.4 7:48 1.86 29/48 6/11 6/11 2/4
Ashleigh Mitchell So F/S 16:34.8 8:55 1.86 45/48 11/11 11/11 2/2
Audrey Brenner Fr F/S 13:10.9 7:05 1.86 12/48 4/11 4/11 2/5
Brittney McCown Sr V 21:39.5 6:59 3.1 25/74 3/15 3/15 4/7 20:36 20:36 20:36 20:18
Emma olsen Sr V 30:02.5 9:41 3.1 68/74 14/15 14/15 2/3 23:20 23:20 23:20 23:20
Faith Kidd So F/S 15:33.7 8:22 1.86 38/48 10/11 10/11 2/2
Haley Bartlett So F/S 13:06 7:03 1.86 10/48 3/11 3/11 2/7
Jaime Mabbutt Jr V 23:13.5 7:30 3.1 40/74 6/15 6/15 4/5
Jordan Grafton Jr V 21:30.7 6:56 3.1 24/74 2/15 2/15 4/7
Jordyn Centerwall Jr V 23:00.3 7:25 3.1 37/74 5/15 5/15 4/6
Kendra Gottardi Jr V 22:57.5 7:24 3.1 35/74 4/15 4/15 4/7
Kinsey Stephen Sr V 23:26.1 7:34 3.1 41/74 7/15 7/15 4/5 21:29 21:29 21:29 21:29
Naja Jorgensen Sr V 29:05.7 9:23 3.1 64/74 12/15 12/15 3/3
Natalie Dinin So F/S 12:48.2 6:53 1.86 5/48 2/11 2/11 2/7
Nicole Strand Sr V 26:15.6 8:28 3.1 57/74 11/15 11/15 3/4 23:42 23:42 22:46
Rachel Radcliff Fr F/S 15:16.1 8:13 1.86 34/48 9/11 9/11 2/2
Riley Centerwall Fr F/S 15:01.3 8:05 1.86 32/48 8/11 8/11 2/2
Samantha Cutts Jr V 24:16 7:50 3.1 48/74 10/15 10/15 3/5
Samantha Ross Jr V 32:33.8 10:30 3.1 71/74 15/15 15/15 1/1
Sydney Wooden Fr F/S 12:34.8 6:46 1.86 3/48 1/11 1/11 3/8
Taylor Matsumoto Jr V 29:18.2 9:27 3.1 66/74 13/15 13/15 3/3
Vicki Gallegos Fr F/S 13:55.7 7:29 1.86 22/48 5/11 5/11 2/4
Victoria Dix Jr V 23:34.9 7:36 3.1 42/74 8/15 8/15 4/5 19:49 19:49 19:49 19:49
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/6 109:24
2:44
3.1 7:03 6:32 7:25 115 6:21 97:18 97:18 94:22 Alexis Wallace (11), Jordan Grafton (22), Brittney McCown (23), Kendra Gottardi (29), Jordyn Centerwall (30)
V 2nd 5 4/5 118:38
1:03
3.1 7:39 7:30 7:50 89 6:59 103:11 103:11 102:25 Jaime Mabbutt (15), Kinsey Stephen (16), Victoria Dix (17), Alissa French (20), Samantha Cutts (21)
V 3rd 5 1/1 147:16
6:18
3.1 9:30 8:28 10:30 15 9:30 110:29 110:29 109:10 Nicole Strand (1), Naja Jorgensen (2), Taylor Matsumoto (3), Emma olsen (4), Samantha Ross (5)
F/S 1st 5 2/4 65:36
1:21
1.86 7:03 6:46 7:29 43 7:00 Sydney Wooden (2), Natalie Dinin (4), Haley Bartlett (9), Audrey Brenner (11), Vicki Gallegos (17)
F/S 2nd 5 2/2 74:57
1:02
1.86 8:04 7:48 8:22 45 7:23 Antonina Perekopskiy (7), Alissa Macloon (8), Riley Centerwall (9), Rachel Radcliff (10), Faith Kidd (11)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alize Hartke Sr Oakmont 17:31.6 5:39
2 Natalie Harper Fr Cosumnes Oaks 18:32.7 5:59
3 Anna Hicks Sr Ponderosa 19:07.2 6:10
4 Rosemary David Sr Cosumnes Oaks 19:25.9 6:16
5 Emily Eddy Fr Cosumnes Oaks 19:42.1 6:21
6 Rachel Payan Jr Whitney 19:45.4 6:22
7 Siena Stacy Sr Ponderosa 19:59.1 6:27
8 Kirsten Ransford Fr Whitney 20:01.1 6:27
9 Avery Lambrite Sr Whitney 20:02.8 6:28
10 Annie Wendley So Cosumnes Oaks 20:07.9 6:30
11 Alexis Wallace Sr Bella Vista 20:16.2 6:32 1/15 1/15 5/8 19:39 19:39 19:39
12 Meghan Townsley Sr Whitney 20:17.6 6:33
13 Brooke Giorgi So Whitney 20:19.6 6:33
14 Jade Guerrero Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:43.7 6:41
15 Taylor Jacobs Sr Antelope 20:47.8 6:43
16 Brooke Ortiz Sr Roseville 21:03.3 6:48
17 Jessica Becker Fr Whitney 21:05.2 6:48
18 Angelie Jaimes Sr Ponderosa 21:17.4 6:52
19 Olivia Stauffer Sr Whitney 21:18.4 6:52
20 Mikayla Cullers Jr Cosumnes Oaks 21:24.5 6:54
21 Emily Manzer Sr Whitney 21:27.5 6:55
22 Hailey Price So Ponderosa 21:28.7 6:56
23 Millie Hoyt Jr Cosumnes Oaks 21:30.5 6:56
24 Jordan Grafton Jr Bella Vista 21:30.7 6:56 2/15 2/15 4/7
25 Brittney McCown Sr Bella Vista 21:39.5 6:59 3/15 3/15 4/7 20:36 20:36 20:36
26 Natalie Norwood Fr Ponderosa 21:47.1 7:02
27 Emma Smith Sr Roseville 21:51 7:03
28 Jayla Lewis Jr Ponderosa 21:59.2 7:06
29 Alyssa Fong Fr Ponderosa 22:03.1 7:07
30 Gabriela Romero Sr Whitney 22:07.7 7:08
31 Mariah Forster Sr Cosumnes Oaks 22:15.9 7:11
32 Hannah Gottenberg Sr Whitney 22:18.4 7:12
33 Trinitie Seeber Sr Ponderosa 22:24.9 7:14
34 Mandy Ruiz So Roseville 22:47.7 7:21
35 Kendra Gottardi Jr Bella Vista 22:57.5 7:24 4/15 4/15 4/7
36 Katlyn Arnold Sr Ponderosa 22:59.1 7:25
37 Jordyn Centerwall Jr Bella Vista 23:00.3 7:25 5/15 5/15 4/6
38 Mikayla Barkve Jr Whitney 23:08.8 7:28
39 Vanessa Vasquez Sr Whitney 23:12.7 7:29
40 Jaime Mabbutt Jr Bella Vista 23:13.5 7:30 6/15 6/15 4/5
41 Kinsey Stephen Sr Bella Vista 23:26.1 7:34 7/15 7/15 4/5 21:29 21:29 21:29
42 Victoria Dix Jr Bella Vista 23:34.9 7:36 8/15 8/15 4/5 19:49 19:49 19:49
43 Melanie Walsh Jr Whitney 23:38.3 7:38
44 Emilee Edwards Jr Ponderosa 23:45.6 7:40
45 Jessica Wedworth Sr Ponderosa 23:58.8 7:44
46 Alissa French Sr Bella Vista 24:07 7:47 9/15 9/15 3/5
47 Olivia Simmons Jr Whitney 24:09.4 7:48
48 Samantha Cutts Jr Bella Vista 24:16 7:50 10/15 10/15 3/5
49 Rachel Fong Sr Ponderosa 24:30.4 7:54
50 Kim Nguyen Jr Oakmont 24:32.8 7:55
51 Hayli Stevens Sr Oakmont 24:33.2 7:55
52 Rebecca Labad Sr Ponderosa 24:56.9 8:03
53 Emma Mays Sr Roseville 25:39.1 8:16
54 Megan Rodriguez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 25:52.2 8:21
55 Samantha Figgins Jr Roseville 25:55 8:22
56 Marissa Lee Sr Cosumnes Oaks 25:57.6 8:22
57 Nicole Strand Sr Bella Vista 26:15.6 8:28 11/15 11/15 3/4 23:42 23:42
58 Megan Vinther Sr Roseville 26:23.4 8:31
59 Becca Davis Jr Oakmont 27:29.1 8:52
60 Gracie Hirota Jr Roseville 27:51.8 8:59
61 Carmen Barajas Sr Antelope 28:10.2 9:05
62 Chloe Sembiring-ra Jr Roseville 28:18.2 9:08
63 Lucia Orozco Jr Antelope 29:01 9:22
64 Naja Jorgensen Sr Bella Vista 29:05.7 9:23 12/15 12/15 3/3
65 Alex Covert Sr Cosumnes Oaks 29:11.4 9:25
66 Taylor Matsumoto Jr Bella Vista 29:18.2 9:27 13/15 13/15 3/3
67 Paige Husary Sr Antelope 29:50.1 9:37
68 Emma olsen Sr Bella Vista 30:02.5 9:41 14/15 14/15 2/3 23:20 23:20 23:20
69 Samantha Baumgartner Jr Roseville 30:44 9:55
70 Marissa King Jr Ponderosa 30:51.4 9:57
71 Samantha Ross Jr Bella Vista 32:33.8 10:30 15/15 15/15 1/1
72 Allura Hubbard Jr Del Campo 33:28.3 10:48
73 Mariah Mcmahon Jr Roseville 34:11.4 11:02
74 Shreya Batra Jr Oakmont 34:49.1 11:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Cosumnes Oaks
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:11
98:32
19:42
6:21
35 Natalie Harper
Fr
18:33
5:59
2
Rosemary David
Sr
19:26
6:16
4
Emily Eddy
Fr
19:42
6:21
5
Annie Wendley
So
20:08
6:30
10
Jade Guerrero
Jr
20:44
6:41
14
Mikayla Cullers
Jr
21:25
6:54
19
Millie Hoyt
Jr
21:31
6:56
21
2 Whitney
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:34
100:27
20:05
6:29
48 Rachel Payan
Jr
19:45
6:22
6
Kirsten Ransford
Fr
20:01
6:27
8
Avery Lambrite
Sr
20:03
6:28
9
Meghan Townsley
Sr
20:18
6:33
12
Brooke Giorgi
So
20:20
6:33
13
Jessica Becker
Fr
21:05
6:48
16
Olivia Stauffer
Sr
21:18
6:52
18
3 Ponderosa
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:40
103:40
20:44
6:41
71 Anna Hicks
Sr
19:07
6:10
3
Siena Stacy
Sr
19:59
6:27
7
Angelie Jaimes
Sr
21:17
6:52
17
Hailey Price
So
21:29
6:56
20
Natalie Norwood
Fr
21:47
7:02
24
Jayla Lewis
Jr
21:59
7:06
26
Alyssa Fong
Fr
22:03
7:07
27
4 Bella Vista
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:44
109:24
21:53
7:03
115 Alexis Wallace
Sr
20:16
6:32
11
Jordan Grafton
Jr
21:31
6:56
22
Brittney McCown
Sr
21:40
6:59
23
Kendra Gottardi
Jr
22:58
7:24
29
Jordyn Centerwall
Jr
23:00
7:25
30
Jaime Mabbutt
Jr
23:14
7:30
31
Kinsey Stephen
Sr
23:26
7:34
32
5 Roseville
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 4:52
117:16
23:27
7:34
139 Brooke Ortiz
Sr
21:03
6:48
15
Emma Smith
Sr
21:51
7:03
25
Mandy Ruiz
So
22:48
7:21
28
Emma Mays
Sr
25:39
8:16
35
Samantha Figgins
Jr
25:55
8:22
36
Megan Vinther
Sr
26:23
8:31
37
Gracie Hirota
Jr
27:52
8:59
39
6 Oakmont
1-5-5-6-6
Gap: 17:18
128:56
25:47
8:19
146 Alize Hartke
Sr
17:32
5:39
1
Kim Nguyen
Jr
24:33
7:55
33
Hayli Stevens
Sr
24:33
7:55
34
Becca Davis
Jr
27:29
8:52
38
Shreya Batra
Jr
34:49
11:14
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Whitney
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
108:17
21:39
6:59
25 Jessica Becker
Fr
21:05
6:48
1
Olivia Stauffer
Sr
21:18
6:52
2
Emily Manzer
Sr
21:28
6:55
4
Gabriela Romero
Sr
22:08
7:08
8
Hannah Gottenberg
Sr
22:18
7:12
10
Mikayla Barkve
Jr
23:09
7:28
13
Vanessa Vasquez
Sr
23:13
7:29
14
2 Ponderosa
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:46
113:12
22:38
7:18
54 Jayla Lewis
Jr
21:59
7:06
6
Alyssa Fong
Fr
22:03
7:07
7
Trinitie Seeber
Sr
22:25
7:14
11
Katlyn Arnold
Sr
22:59
7:25
12
Emilee Edwards
Jr
23:46
7:40
18
Jessica Wedworth
Sr
23:59
7:44
19
Rachel Fong
Sr
24:30
7:54
22
3 Cosumnes Oaks
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 4:33
117:01
23:24
7:33
64 Mikayla Cullers
Jr
21:25
6:54
3
Millie Hoyt
Jr
21:31
6:56
5
Mariah Forster
Sr
22:16
7:11
9
Megan Rodriguez
Jr
25:52
8:21
23
Marissa Lee
Sr
25:58
8:22
24
Alex Covert
Sr
29:11
9:25
30




4 Bella Vista
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
118:38
23:44
7:39
89 Jaime Mabbutt
Jr
23:14
7:30
15
Kinsey Stephen
Sr
23:26
7:34
16
Victoria Dix
Jr
23:35
7:36
17
Alissa French
Sr
24:07
7:47
20
Samantha Cutts
Jr
24:16
7:50
21
Nicole Strand
Sr
26:16
8:28
25
Naja Jorgensen
Sr
29:06
9:23
29
5 Roseville
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 7:48
147:29
29:30
9:31
144 Megan Vinther
Sr
26:23
8:31
26
Gracie Hirota
Jr
27:52
8:59
27
Chloe Sembiring-ra
Jr
28:18
9:08
28
Samantha Baumgartner
Jr
30:44
9:55
31
Mariah Mcmahon
Jr
34:11
11:02
32








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 6:18
147:16
29:27
9:30
15 Nicole Strand
Sr
26:16
8:28
1
Naja Jorgensen
Sr
29:06
9:23
2
Taylor Matsumoto
Jr
29:18
9:27
3
Emma olsen
Sr
30:03
9:41
4
Samantha Ross
Jr
32:34
10:30
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amilina Blas Fr Del Campo 12:16.6 6:36
2 Ellicia La Madrid Fr Oakmont 12:19.1 6:37
3 Sydney Wooden Fr Bella Vista 12:34.8 6:46 1/11 1/11 3/8
4 Xiana Avalos So Oakmont 12:42.7 6:50
5 Natalie Dinin So Bella Vista 12:48.2 6:53 2/11 2/11 2/7
6 Hannah Lee So Whitney 12:52.5 6:55
7 Haley Bedrin Fr Whitney 13:01.3 7:00
8 Emily Peterson Fr Whitney 13:03.3 7:01
9 Grace Pierce Fr Whitney 13:03.8 7:01
10 Haley Bartlett So Bella Vista 13:06 7:03 3/11 3/11 2/7
11 Sarah Davis So Whitney 13:07.6 7:03
12 Audrey Brenner Fr Bella Vista 13:10.9 7:05 4/11 4/11 2/5
13 Shannon Tinoco So Oakmont 13:15.2 7:08
14 Eve Zguleva So Whitney 13:24.3 7:12
15 Aislyn Hassey Fr Ponderosa 13:24.9 7:13
16 Ryin Streeter Fr Ponderosa 13:25.3 7:13
17 Allison Kile So Cosumnes Oaks 13:30.3 7:16
18 Jenessa Cisneros So Del Campo 13:36 7:19
19 Payton Diamond So Whitney 13:46.1 7:24
20 Emily Britt So Whitney 13:46.3 7:24
21 Isabella Nijmeh Fr Whitney 13:49 7:26
22 Vicki Gallegos Fr Bella Vista 13:55.7 7:29 5/11 5/11 2/4
23 Bianca Gill Fr Whitney 13:55.9 7:29
24 Bea Maghera Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:04.5 7:34
25 Pippa Weber So Oakmont 14:06.7 7:35
26 Olivia Sauer Fr Whitney 14:13.5 7:39
27 Lola Watts So Ponderosa 14:25.5 7:45
28 Karli Carvalho Fr Ponderosa 14:28.2 7:47
29 Antonina Perekopskiy Fr Bella Vista 14:31.4 7:48 6/11 6/11 2/4
30 Marae Swanson Fr Oakmont 14:34.4 7:50
31 Alissa Macloon So Bella Vista 14:34.8 7:50 7/11 7/11 2/4
32 Riley Centerwall Fr Bella Vista 15:01.3 8:05 8/11 8/11 2/2
33 Jaidan Little-fry So Ponderosa 15:05.1 8:07
34 Rachel Radcliff Fr Bella Vista 15:16.1 8:13 9/11 9/11 2/2
35 Corrine Bernards So Cosumnes Oaks 15:16.9 8:13
36 Marissa Vinther Fr Roseville 15:22 8:16
37 Sophia Garrett So Cosumnes Oaks 15:25.3 8:17
38 Faith Kidd So Bella Vista 15:33.7 8:22 10/11 10/11 2/2
39 India Griffin Fr Ponderosa 15:36.6 8:24
40 Emma Totaro So Whitney 15:38.7 8:25
41 Christiana Westberg Fr Roseville 15:58.8 8:35
42 Ellie Shearer Fr Ponderosa 16:01.5 8:37
43 Monzerrath Gonzalez So Oakmont 16:03.5 8:38
44 Alexis Stevens Fr Roseville 16:32.1 8:53
45 Ashleigh Mitchell So Bella Vista 16:34.8 8:55 11/11 11/11 2/2
46 Kariah Brown So Antelope 17:15.9 9:17
47 Rachel Nunn Fr Oakmont 17:30.3 9:25
48 Lehtsa O'campo So Del Campo 17:52.5 9:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Whitney
3-3-3-1-1
Gap: 0:15
65:09
13:02
7:00
36 Hannah Lee
So
12:53
6:55
5
Haley Bedrin
Fr
13:01
7:00
6
Emily Peterson
Fr
13:03
7:01
7
Grace Pierce
Fr
13:04
7:01
8
Sarah Davis
So
13:08
7:03
10
Eve Zguleva
So
13:24
7:12
13
Payton Diamond
So
13:46
7:24
16
2 Bella Vista
2-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:21
65:36
13:07
7:03
43 Sydney Wooden
Fr
12:35
6:46
2
Natalie Dinin
So
12:48
6:53
4
Haley Bartlett
So
13:06
7:03
9
Audrey Brenner
Fr
13:11
7:05
11
Vicki Gallegos
Fr
13:56
7:29
17
Antonina Perekopskiy
Fr
14:31
7:48
21
Alissa Macloon
So
14:35
7:50
23
3 Oakmont
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 2:15
66:58
13:24
7:12
56 Ellicia La Madrid
Fr
12:19
6:37
1
Xiana Avalos
So
12:43
6:50
3
Shannon Tinoco
So
13:15
7:08
12
Pippa Weber
So
14:07
7:35
18
Marae Swanson
Fr
14:34
7:50
22
Monzerrath Gonzalez
So
16:04
8:38
27
Rachel Nunn
Fr
17:30
9:25
28
4 Ponderosa
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:40
70:49
14:10
7:37
92 Aislyn Hassey
Fr
13:25
7:13
14
Ryin Streeter
Fr
13:25
7:13
15
Lola Watts
So
14:26
7:45
19
Karli Carvalho
Fr
14:28
7:47
20
Jaidan Little-fry
So
15:05
8:07
24
India Griffin
Fr
15:37
8:24
25
Ellie Shearer
Fr
16:02
8:37
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Whitney
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
68:42
13:44
7:23
15 Eve Zguleva
So
13:24
7:12
1
Payton Diamond
So
13:46
7:24
2
Emily Britt
So
13:46
7:24
3
Isabella Nijmeh
Fr
13:49
7:26
4
Bianca Gill
Fr
13:56
7:29
5
Olivia Sauer
Fr
14:14
7:39
6
Emma Totaro
So
15:39
8:25
12
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
74:57
14:59
8:04
45 Antonina Perekopskiy
Fr
14:31
7:48
7
Alissa Macloon
So
14:35
7:50
8
Riley Centerwall
Fr
15:01
8:05
9
Rachel Radcliff
Fr
15:16
8:13
10
Faith Kidd
So
15:34
8:22
11
Ashleigh Mitchell
So
16:35
8:55
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.