Bella Vista Results from the Capital Cross Challenge at Haggin Oaks Golf Course on 9/29/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abigail Rasmussen Sr Open 13:27.62 6:44 2 9/219 1/13 2/21 4/30 12:35 You ROCK! (DSR)
Alexis Rosenberg Sr Open 17:26.25 8:43 2 150/219 10/13 18/21 5/5 18:29
(1:03,5.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Alissa Macloon Jr Open 15:23.2 7:42 2 77/219 6/13 12/21 4/9 16:29
(1:06,6.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Antonina Perekopskiy So F/S 14:48.37 7:24 2 108/286 5/8 9/21 9/33 16:19
(1:31,9.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ashleigh Mitchell Jr Open 18:14.42 9:07 2 167/219 12/13 20/21 4/5 17:03 You ROCK! (DSR)
Audrey Brenner So V 22:17.11 7:11 3.1 61/231 4/9 4/9 5/30
Audriana Daniels Fr F/S 14:58.15 7:29 2 119/286 6/8 10/21 8/25 15:38
(0:39,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Chloe Baade Fr V 21:44.61 7:01 3.1 39/231 2/9 2/9 12/40
Christina Behan So F/S 14:00.86 7:00 2 60/286 3/8 5/21 9/41 15:09
(1:08,7.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Danielle Hann Fr Open 16:04.98 8:02 2 108/219 8/13 16/21 4/7 16:35
(0:30,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Faith Kidd Jr Open 15:58.13 7:59 2 106/219 7/13 15/21 4/8 13:52 You ROCK! (DSR)
Haley Bartlett Jr Open 14:26.49 7:13 2 34/219 3/13 7/21 4/23 13:28 You ROCK! (DSR)
Hannah Gow Sr Open 15:06.61 7:33 2 59/219 5/13 11/21 3/15 12:31 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Jacy Lovins Jr Open 18:55.88 9:28 2 177/219 13/13 21/21 4/4 16:23 You ROCK! (DSR)
Jaime Mabbutt Sr V 22:08.17 7:08 3.1 59/231 3/9 3/9 8/35 23:14
(1:05,4.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jordan Grafton Sr Open 13:52.33 6:56 2 18/219 2/13 4/21 3/29 13:14 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Jordyn Centerwall Sr Open 14:27.27 7:14 2 35/219 4/13 8/21 3/19 13:57
Kyra Manley Fr V 22:29.77 7:15 3.1 74/231 6/9 6/9 3/23
Leila Swenson Fr F/S 12:52.19 6:26 2 9/286 1/8 1/21 4/52 14:10
(1:18,9.2)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Lucia Hernandez Fr F/S 14:25.72 7:13 2 82/286 4/8 6/21 8/37 15:29
(1:03,6.8)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
McKenzie Childs Fr F/S 13:36.58 6:48 2 29/286 2/8 3/21 8/46 14:43
(1:06,7.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Natalie Dinin Jr V 22:51.31 7:22 3.1 98/231 9/9 9/9 2/4
Priya Shah So F/S 15:32.49 7:46 2 163/286 7/8 13/21 9/20 16:38
(1:05,6.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rachel Radcliff So F/S 15:45.76 7:53 2 176/286 8/8 14/21 8/13 15:46
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Riley Centerwall So Open 17:44.53 8:52 2 158/219 11/13 19/21 5/5 18:09
(0:24,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Samantha Cutts Sr V 22:47.53 7:21 3.1 95/231 8/9 8/9 2/9 24:16
(1:28,6.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Shaelyn Crichton Fr V 22:46.71 7:21 3.1 94/231 7/9 7/9 3/18
Sierra Vicze So Open 16:14.51 8:07 2 112/219 9/13 17/21 4/7 18:10
(1:55,10.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Sydney Wooden So V 20:51.49 6:44 3.1 19/231 1/9 1/9 13/44
Vicki Gallegos So V 22:24.11 7:14 3.1 66/231 5/9 5/9 4/27
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/27 109:25
1:33
3.1 7:04 6:44 7:14 212 6:38 101:53 101:53 Sydney Wooden (19), Chloe Baade (37), Jaime Mabbutt (49), Audrey Brenner (51), Vicki Gallegos (56)
Open 1st 5 3/15 71:20
1:39
2 7:08 6:44 7:33 109 6:35 Abigail Rasmussen (8), Jordan Grafton (16), Haley Bartlett (25), Jordyn Centerwall (26), Hannah Gow (34)
Open 2nd 5 4/5 81:07
2:03
2 8:07 7:42 8:43 118 7:03 Alissa Macloon (17), Faith Kidd (22), Danielle Hann (23), Sierra Vicze (24), Alexis Rosenberg (32)
F/S 1st 5 8/33 69:44
1:56
2 6:58 6:26 7:24 253 6:20 Leila Swenson (9), McKenzie Childs (28), Christina Behan (54), Lucia Hernandez (70), Antonina Perekopskiy (92)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie Wieland Fr Ponderosa 17:59.95 5:48
2 Mia Ashby Sr Sutter 19:24.01 6:15
3 Sophia Lee Fr St Mary’s 19:28.81 6:17
4 Azalea Prince Jr Capital Christian 19:38.17 6:20
5 Megan Oblin Sr Sierra 19:40.02 6:21
6 Madison Krivan Jr Bishop Manogue 19:45.14 6:22
7 Sophia Nordenholz Fr Albany 19:50.92 6:24
8 Kelli Vierra Jr Elk Grove 20:00.58 6:27
9 Sophia Livingston So Elk Grove 20:02.82 6:28
10 Kylie Tseng Sr College Park 20:06.76 6:29
11 Mariam Samara Sr Folsom 20:09.05 6:30
12 Carmelle Chun Fr Elk Grove 20:10.22 6:30
13 Brooke Giorgi Jr Whitney 20:21.05 6:34
14 Isabella Alviz Fr College Park 20:39.37 6:40
15 Jasmine Cochiaosue So Merrill West 20:40.35 6:40
16 Tirza Cai So Folsom 20:41.54 6:40
17 Abigail Ribet So Elk Grove 20:48.87 6:43
18 Hailey Price Jr Ponderosa 20:49.51 6:43
19 Sydney Wooden So Bella Vista 20:51.49 6:44 1/9 1/9 13/44
20 Brieanna Anderson Jr Casa Roble 20:52.1 6:44
21 Sabrina Caldwell Jr Sierra 20:53.84 6:44
22 Mandy Ruiz Jr Roseville 20:56.05 6:45
23 Caroline Coen So Pacific Grove 20:57.03 6:45
24 Mykell Bouwhuis Jr Pleasant Grove 21:06.73 6:49
25 Ava Lebeck Fr Ponderosa 21:13.96 6:51
26 Mikayla Barkve Sr Whitney 21:14.18 6:51
27 Alyssa Fong So Ponderosa 21:14.72 6:51
28 Sofia Andres Sr Turlock 21:15.32 6:51
29 Junelle Angara Sr Franklin (EG) 21:17.44 6:52
30 Sanya Gowda Fr Folsom 21:22.21 6:54
31 Lindsey Reed Fr College Park 21:22.72 6:54
32 Natalia Porras Sr Albany 21:32.26 6:57
33 Kaylee Duncan Fr Sutter 21:35.21 6:58
34 Sydney Davies Jr Franklin (EG) 21:37.49 6:59
35 Fatima Chavez So Turlock 21:38.11 6:59
36 Briteny Goriye Fr St Mary’s 21:38.54 6:59
37 Ashley Mendez Jr Turlock 21:43.51 7:00
38 Alexandra Menjibar-Moore Jr Rodriguez 21:44.12 7:01
39 Chloe Baade Fr Bella Vista 21:44.61 7:01 2/9 2/9 12/40
40 Madison Petersen Jr Galt 21:48 7:02
41 McKayla Hodson Sr Folsom 21:49.26 7:02
42 Grace Billingsley Jr Bear River 21:50.43 7:03
43 Ryin Streeter So Ponderosa 21:50.64 7:03
44 Kaili Seto Fr Elk Grove 21:51.09 7:03
45 Sydne Long Sr Sacramento Waldorf 21:52.02 7:03
46 Cynthia Varela So Turlock 21:52.49 7:03
47 Kylee Redman Fr Turlock 21:53.8 7:04
48 Hannah Connover Jr Oak Ridge 21:55.22 7:04
49 Kristen Weber Sr Paradise 21:55.59 7:04
50 Natalie Norwood So Ponderosa 21:58.14 7:05
51 Brianna Billings Jr Casa Roble 21:58.76 7:05
52 Isabelle Estrada Sr St Mary’s 21:59.01 7:05
53 Lindsey Ona Sr Armijo 22:01.14 7:06
54 Ellery Renger Jr Albany 22:01.6 7:06
55 Abby Gladwell Jr Oak Ridge 22:02.9 7:07
56 Nadia Vargas Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 22:04.1 7:07
57 Grace McDaniel Jr Bear River 22:07.69 7:08
58 Emma Shoemaker Sr Kennedy (Sacramento) 22:08.06 7:08
59 Jaime Mabbutt Sr Bella Vista 22:08.17 7:08 3/9 3/9 8/35
60 Raiann Prieto Sr Sierra 22:15.92 7:11
61 Audrey Brenner So Bella Vista 22:17.11 7:11 4/9 4/9 5/30
62 Lily Millar So Merrill West 22:19.05 7:12
63 Justine Baumgartner So Ponderosa 22:19.71 7:12
64 Anjanessa Ward So Orland 22:22.93 7:13
65 Naiya Kowalkowski Jr Durham 22:23.6 7:13
66 Vicki Gallegos So Bella Vista 22:24.11 7:14 5/9 5/9 4/27
67 Alandra Swangler Jr Paradise 22:25.23 7:14
68 Mikaela Murasko Fr Durham 22:25.79 7:14
69 Keiko Helmick Jr Franklin (EG) 22:26.65 7:14
70 Molly Ostrowski So College Park 22:26.98 7:15
71 Kylie Crebar Jr Folsom 22:27.01 7:15
72 Karly Scott Sr Elk Grove 22:28.15 7:15
73 Gracie Scritchfield Fr Sutter 22:28.78 7:15
74 Kyra Manley Fr Bella Vista 22:29.77 7:15 6/9 6/9 3/23
75 Maria Villegas Jr Foothill (Sacramento) 22:32.58 7:16
76 Marissa Jaime Jr Lincoln (S) 22:32.78 7:16
77 Andrea Reyes So Sutter 22:33.88 7:17
78 Jenelle Rodriguez Jr Sierra 22:34.99 7:17
79 Lizbeth Magana So Turlock 22:35.5 7:17
80 Eliana Moreno Fr Turlock 22:37.49 7:18
81 Marlo Taylor Fr College Park 22:38.31 7:18
82 Amanda Angel Sr Marysville 22:38.69 7:18
83 Briella Jackson Jr Bishop Manogue 22:39.74 7:19
84 Alma Gonzalez So Delta 22:40.05 7:19
85 Krystal Gonzalez Jr Lincoln (S) 22:40.22 7:19
86 Katelynne Finta Jr Whitney 22:40.81 7:19
87 Phoebe Santos So Turlock 22:40.94 7:19
88 Sarah Hinton Sr Delta 22:42 7:19
89 Bailey Kindle Jr Turlock 22:42.13 7:19
90 Aubrey McBride So Marysville 22:44.01 7:20
91 Chelsea Herron Fr Bear River 22:44.49 7:20
92 Elle Hollinger Fr Delta 22:45.33 7:20
93 Julia Escudero Sr Franklin (EG) 22:45.4 7:20
94 Shaelyn Crichton Fr Bella Vista 22:46.71 7:21 7/9 7/9 3/18
95 Samantha Cutts Sr Bella Vista 22:47.53 7:21 8/9 8/9 2/9
96 AnnaMarie Solorzano Sr Mira Loma 22:47.59 7:21
97 Lily Patrick So Sutter 22:49.32 7:22
98 Natalie Dinin Jr Bella Vista 22:51.31 7:22 9/9 9/9 2/4
99 Eliza Raya Jr Casa Roble 22:52.32 7:23
100 Kyleigh Gibbons So Foothill (Sacramento) 22:52.47 7:23
101 Natalie Cadrett Sr Elk Grove 22:53.34 7:23
102 Yuri Camarena So Orland 22:55.06 7:24
103 Amari Robb Fr Capital Christian 22:59.33 7:25
104 Elaina Wargala So Bear River 23:02.83 7:26
105 Samantha Figgins Sr Roseville 23:03.25 7:26
106 Elyssa Igoe Jr Folsom 23:04.25 7:27
107 Emma Kraft Fr Albany 23:04.36 7:27
108 Giana Duncan Sr St Mary’s 23:04.92 7:27
109 Monique Ochoa Jr Sierra 23:05.19 7:27
110 Taylor Biondi Sr Pacific Grove 23:05.96 7:27
111 Carly Settles So Paradise 23:09.63 7:28
112 Taila Moore-McKelvy Sr Wheatland 23:13.57 7:30
113 Kara Victor Jr Paradise 23:17.04 7:31
114 Tayler Hall Sr College Park 23:18.89 7:31
115 Makayla Thompson So Wheatland 23:19.84 7:32
116 Olivia Mihos Jr Kennedy (Sacramento) 23:20.75 7:32
117 Ashley Wong Jr Elk Grove 23:21.68 7:32
118 Jeida Lavender Sr Sierra 23:22.66 7:32
119 Bailey McCarthy Sr Orland 23:23.3 7:33
120 Courtney Heller Sr Oak Ridge 23:24.2 7:33
121 Leticia Mayorga So Armijo 23:25.3 7:33
122 Abigail Edwards Sr Paradise 23:25.66 7:33
123 Janelle Mendoza Jr Merrill West 23:25.9 7:34
124 Florentina Martinez So Armijo 23:26.07 7:34
125 Alana Henden Jr Pacific Grove 23:28.71 7:34
126 Hallie Shirley Sr Sierra 23:30.72 7:35
127 Reese Farrell Sr Mira Loma 23:35.62 7:37
128 Emily Britt Jr Whitney 23:37.77 7:37
129 Melanie Walsh Sr Whitney 23:40.5 7:38
130 Elizabeth Ralph Fr Ponderosa 23:47.56 7:41
131 Natalie Headrick So Capital Christian 23:50.06 7:41
132 Citlalli Cuevas Leroy Greene Academy 23:54.06 7:43
133 Kelly Andrus Sr Elk Grove 23:55.46 7:43
134 Brooke Faille Jr Woodland Christian 23:59.16 7:44
135 Mariam Pal So Merrill West 23:59.27 7:44
136 Allison Matteoni So Bishop Manogue 24:03.19 7:46
137 Noor Benny Jr Pacific Grove 24:04.43 7:46
138 Angelica Johnson Jr Pleasant Grove 24:06.32 7:47
139 Cheyenne Miller Sr Rodriguez 24:10.73 7:48
140 Alyssa Ortega Sr St Mary’s 24:13.81 7:49
141 Yu-Ching (Mimi)_ Chuang So Albany 24:14.71 7:49
142 Crystal Smith Sr Rodriguez 24:15.16 7:49
143 Zoey McCullough Sr Bishop Manogue 24:15.31 7:49
144 Calla Marchetti Jr Albany 24:15.64 7:50
145 Elizabeth O'Donnell Jr Folsom 24:16.25 7:50
146 Karina Cervantes Sr Armijo 24:16.76 7:50
147 Lilly Flowers So Woodland Christian 24:18.31 7:50
148 Denali Norton So Albany 24:24.44 7:52
149 Mary Mills So Durham 24:25.77 7:53
150 Cristina Martinez Mikheic Jr Albany 24:29.55 7:54
151 Olivia Morris Sr West Campus 24:35.52 7:56
152 Catalina Manjarrez Jr Orland 24:36.19 7:56
153 Bridget Mattle Jr Pleasant Grove 24:36.56 7:56
154 Elise Rockwood Jr Pleasant Grove 24:36.72 7:56
155 Katelyn Ocampo So Leroy Greene Academy 24:38.58 7:57
156 Victoria Garcia Jr Franklin (EG) 24:40.04 7:57
157 Maria Diaz Sr Leadership Public Richmond 24:42.9 7:58
158 Aijah Viray Jr Leroy Greene Academy 24:42.91 7:58
159 Caitlyn Singler Fr Paradise 24:43.34 7:58
160 Faith Rounsavall Jr Rodriguez 24:44.43 7:59
161 Alison Weber Fr Paradise 24:45.23 7:59
162 Jennifer Cortez Sr Leadership Public Richmond 24:46.53 8:00
163 Brianna Torres Sr Orland 24:47.21 8:00
164 Destiny Smith So Merrill West 24:47.35 8:00
165 Madison Emery So Durham 24:47.51 8:00
166 Bethany Kronlund Fr St Mary’s 24:50.26 8:01
167 Puja Patel Jr Merrill West 24:53.8 8:02
168 Katie Moreno Jr St Mary’s 24:54.16 8:02
169 Lexington Delozier Jr Sutter 24:54.89 8:02
170 Madalena Taurke Fr Pacific Grove 25:10.11 8:07
171 Malia Ascuaga So Bishop Manogue 25:10.24 8:07
172 Taylor Murasko Jr Durham 25:13.33 8:08
173 Coco Du Jr Capital Christian 25:21.11 8:11
174 Elise Sturzenacker Jr Sonora 25:24.32 8:12
175 Katja Guerrero Jr Turlock 25:26.05 8:12
176 Gabriella Groves Jr Franklin (EG) 25:28.79 8:13
177 Iliana Becerra Jr Pleasant Grove 25:37.41 8:16
178 Amira Moore So St Mary’s 25:38.29 8:16
179 Ella Peterman Jr Pleasant Grove 25:39.64 8:17
180 Stephanie Sanchez Jr Marysville 25:42.9 8:18
181 Arianna Ong Sr Mira Loma 25:54.1 8:21
182 Monica Jassal So West Campus 25:55.36 8:22
183 Isabel Wanket Jr Lincoln (S) 25:56.66 8:22
184 Jessica Jimenez Jr Franklin (EG) 25:57.35 8:22
185 Kimberly De Jesus Jr Natomas 25:57.4 8:22
186 Jennifer Quiroz Sr Leadership Public Richmond 26:07.91 8:26
187 Andrea Nguyen Sr West Campus 26:12.89 8:27
188 Diana Enriquez Jr Orland 26:16.45 8:29
189 Allison Piring Jr Rodriguez 26:19.28 8:29
190 Johanna Diercks Jr Sonora 26:20.37 8:30
191 Bennay Lott Jr Lincoln (S) 26:23.27 8:31
192 Neena Jones So Durham 26:23.43 8:31
193 Rachel Perez Sr Rodriguez 26:26.17 8:32
194 Claire Patterson So Durham 26:30.72 8:33
195 Judith Casillas Sr Orland 26:32.86 8:34
196 Selma Ballerini So Pacific Grove 26:38.28 8:36
197 Larissa Beauchamp Jr Mira Loma 27:14.53 8:47
198 Sarah Putney Jr Marysville 27:17.83 8:48
199 Raquel Lopez So Leroy Greene Academy 27:32.23 8:53
200 Lindsey King So Sacramento Waldorf 27:36.19 8:54
201 Linzee DeGraff Jr Marysville 27:38.77 8:55
202 Angela Ortiz So Leroy Greene Academy 27:42.2 8:56
203 Gabriela Rossetti Jr Mira Loma 27:45.05 8:57
204 Hannah Borges Sr Merrill West 27:52.76 9:00
205 Sara Borchert So Bear River 27:54.39 9:00
206 Lucy Cress So West Campus 27:56.36 9:01
207 Harman Kaur Jr Rodriguez 28:08.86 9:05
208 Sabrina Fugate-Bayliss So Bear River 28:15.05 9:07
209 Hannah Creek Jr Marysville 28:17.08 9:07
210 Macey Borchert Sr Bear River 28:19.18 9:08
211 Logan MacDougall Sr Delta 28:20.85 9:09
212 Megan Mcdaniel Fr Bear River 28:27.41 9:11
213 Isis Richard Sr River City 28:35.24 9:13
214 Paige Vierra Jr Turlock Christian 28:41.98 9:15
215 Jocelyn Gamez Jr Turlock Christian 28:51.19 9:18
216 Madelyn Brandt Sr West Campus 28:54.63 9:20
217 Kylie Padilla Jr Leroy Greene Academy 29:07.67 9:24
218 Shradha Thapa Sr Leroy Greene Academy 29:19.41 9:28
219 Fatima Lopez Sr Leadership Public Richmond 29:45.38 9:36
220 Adia Williams Jr Capital Christian 29:57.64 9:40
221 Isabella Garcia Fr Leadership Public Richmond 29:57.78 9:40
222 Samantha Baumgartner Sr Roseville 30:43.62 9:55
223 Hadiya Gray Fr Marysville 30:47.38 9:56
224 Khusbu Adhikari So Leroy Greene Academy 30:59.55 10:00
225 Leianne Gavino Jr Rodriguez 31:13.08 10:04
226 Deanna Rodrigues Sr John Adams Academy 31:48.9 10:16
227 Maria Lisette Belardo Sr Rodriguez 32:33.92 10:30
228 Yesenia Herrera Jr Pleasant Grove 33:33.71 10:50
229 Yahaira Santillan Jr Leadership Public Richmond 33:59.38 10:58
230 Rae Robison So Turlock Christian 34:12.02 11:02
231 Alexa Hammett So Capital Christian 37:00 11:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Elk Grove
8-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
102:54
20:35
6:38
87 Kelli Vierra
Jr
20:01
6:27
8
Sophia Livingston
So
20:03
6:28
9
Carmelle Chun
Fr
20:10
6:30
12
Abigail Ribet
So
20:49
6:43
17
Kaili Seto
Fr
21:51
7:03
41
Karly Scott
Sr
22:28
7:15
62
Natalie Cadrett
Sr
22:53
7:23
79
2 Ponderosa
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:51
103:09
20:38
6:39
107 Natalie Wieland
Fr
18:00
5:48
1
Hailey Price
Jr
20:50
6:43
18
Ava Lebeck
Fr
21:14
6:51
23
Alyssa Fong
So
21:15
6:51
25
Ryin Streeter
So
21:51
7:03
40
Natalie Norwood
So
21:58
7:05
45
Justine Baumgartner
So
22:20
7:12
53
3 Folsom
10-5-4-3-3
Gap: 2:18
106:29
21:18
6:52
154 Mariam Samara
Sr
20:09
6:30
11
Tirza Cai
So
20:42
6:40
16
Sanya Gowda
Fr
21:22
6:54
28
McKayla Hodson
Sr
21:49
7:02
38
Kylie Crebar
Jr
22:27
7:15
61
Elyssa Igoe
Jr
23:04
7:27
83
Elizabeth O'Donnell
Jr
24:16
7:50
112
4 Turlock
16-11-8-5-4
Gap: 0:38
108:23
21:41
7:00
179 Sofia Andres
Sr
21:15
6:51
26
Fatima Chavez
So
21:38
6:59
33
Ashley Mendez
Jr
21:44
7:00
35
Cynthia Varela
So
21:52
7:03
42
Kylee Redman
Fr
21:54
7:04
43
Lizbeth Magana
So
22:36
7:17
67
Eliana Moreno
Fr
22:37
7:18
68
5 College Park
9-3-3-4-5
Gap: 2:32
107:14
21:27
6:55
182 Kylie Tseng
Sr
20:07
6:29
10
Isabella Alviz
Fr
20:39
6:40
14
Lindsey Reed
Fr
21:23
6:54
29
Molly Ostrowski
So
22:27
7:15
60
Marlo Taylor
Fr
22:38
7:18
69
Tayler Hall
Sr
23:19
7:31
90




6 Bella Vista
13-10-10-7-6
Gap: 1:33
109:25
21:53
7:04
212 Sydney Wooden
So
20:51
6:44
19
Chloe Baade
Fr
21:45
7:01
37
Jaime Mabbutt
Sr
22:08
7:08
49
Audrey Brenner
So
22:17
7:11
51
Vicki Gallegos
So
22:24
7:14
56
Kyra Manley
Fr
22:30
7:15
64
Shaelyn Crichton
Fr
22:47
7:21
76
7 Sierra
5-4-5-6-7
Gap: 3:25
108:30
21:42
7:00
227 Megan Oblin
Sr
19:40
6:21
5
Sabrina Caldwell
Jr
20:54
6:44
20
Raiann Prieto
Sr
22:16
7:11
50
Jenelle Rodriguez
Jr
22:35
7:17
66
Monique Ochoa
Jr
23:05
7:27
86
Jeida Lavender
Sr
23:23
7:32
91
Hallie Shirley
Sr
23:31
7:35
96
8 Sutter
2-6-9-8-8
Gap: 3:25
108:51
21:46
7:01
239 Mia Ashby
Sr
19:24
6:15
2
Kaylee Duncan
Fr
21:35
6:58
31
Gracie Scritchfield
Fr
22:29
7:15
63
Andrea Reyes
So
22:34
7:17
65
Lily Patrick
So
22:49
7:22
78
Lexington Delozier
Jr
24:55
8:02
133




9 St Mary’s
3-8-6-9-9
Gap: 4:45
110:25
22:05
7:07
275 Sophia Lee
Fr
19:29
6:17
3
Briteny Goriye
Fr
21:39
6:59
34
Isabelle Estrada
Sr
21:59
7:05
46
Giana Duncan
Sr
23:05
7:27
85
Alyssa Ortega
Sr
24:14
7:49
107
Bethany Kronlund
Fr
24:50
8:01
130
Katie Moreno
Jr
24:54
8:02
132
10 Albany
7-8-7-9-10
Gap: 4:24
110:44
22:09
7:09
276 Sophia Nordenholz
Fr
19:51
6:24
7
Natalia Porras
Sr
21:32
6:57
30
Ellery Renger
Jr
22:02
7:06
47
Emma Kraft
Fr
23:04
7:27
84
Yu-Ching (Mimi)_ Chuang
So
24:15
7:49
108
Calla Marchetti
Jr
24:16
7:50
111
Denali Norton
So
24:24
7:52
113
11 Whitney
11-8-11-12-11
Gap: 3:19
111:34
22:19
7:12
306 Brooke Giorgi
Jr
20:21
6:34
13
Mikayla Barkve
Sr
21:14
6:51
24
Katelynne Finta
Jr
22:41
7:19
72
Emily Britt
Jr
23:38
7:37
98
Melanie Walsh
Sr
23:41
7:38
99








12 Franklin (EG)
17-11-12-11-12
Gap: 3:23
112:47
22:33
7:17
313 Junelle Angara
Sr
21:17
6:52
27
Sydney Davies
Jr
21:37
6:59
32
Keiko Helmick
Jr
22:27
7:14
59
Julia Escudero
Sr
22:45
7:20
75
Victoria Garcia
Jr
24:40
7:57
120
Gabriella Groves
Jr
25:29
8:13
138
Jessica Jimenez
Jr
25:57
8:22
144
13 Paradise
20-17-17-15-13
Gap: 1:30
114:13
22:51
7:22
371 Kristen Weber
Sr
21:56
7:04
44
Alandra Swangler
Jr
22:25
7:14
57
Carly Settles
So
23:10
7:28
88
Kara Victor
Jr
23:17
7:31
89
Abigail Edwards
Sr
23:26
7:33
93
Caitlyn Singler
Fr
24:43
7:58
123
Alison Weber
Fr
24:45
7:59
125
14 Merrill West
12-13-13-14-14
Gap: 4:07
115:12
23:02
7:26
391 Jasmine Cochiaosue
So
20:40
6:40
15
Lily Millar
So
22:19
7:12
52
Janelle Mendoza
Jr
23:26
7:34
94
Mariam Pal
So
23:59
7:44
102
Destiny Smith
So
24:47
8:00
128
Puja Patel
Jr
24:54
8:02
131
Hannah Borges
Sr
27:53
9:00
160
15 Bear River
19-16-13-13-15
Gap: 6:04
117:40
23:32
7:35
404 Grace Billingsley
Jr
21:50
7:03
39
Grace McDaniel
Jr
22:08
7:08
48
Chelsea Herron
Fr
22:44
7:20
74
Elaina Wargala
So
23:03
7:26
82
Sara Borchert
So
27:54
9:00
161
Sabrina Fugate-Bayliss
So
28:15
9:07
164
Macey Borchert
Sr
28:19
9:08
166
16 Bishop Manogue
6-14-15-16-16
Gap: 5:25
115:54
23:11
7:29
425 Madison Krivan
Jr
19:45
6:22
6
Briella Jackson
Jr
22:40
7:19
71
Allison Matteoni
So
24:03
7:46
103
Zoey McCullough
Sr
24:15
7:49
110
Malia Ascuaga
So
25:10
8:07
135








17 Pacific Grove
14-18-18-17-17
Gap: 4:13
116:46
23:21
7:32
441 Caroline Coen
So
20:57
6:45
21
Taylor Biondi
Sr
23:06
7:27
87
Alana Henden
Jr
23:29
7:34
95
Noor Benny
Jr
24:04
7:46
104
Madalena Taurke
Fr
25:10
8:07
134
Selma Ballerini
So
26:38
8:36
153




18 Orland
21-21-19-19-18
Gap: 2:24
118:05
23:37
7:37
469 Anjanessa Ward
So
22:23
7:13
54
Yuri Camarena
So
22:55
7:24
80
Bailey McCarthy
Sr
23:23
7:33
92
Catalina Manjarrez
Jr
24:36
7:56
116
Brianna Torres
Sr
24:47
8:00
127
Diana Enriquez
Jr
26:16
8:29
147
Judith Casillas
Sr
26:33
8:34
152
19 Durham
22-19-20-20-19
Gap: 2:50
119:16
23:51
7:42
492 Naiya Kowalkowski
Jr
22:24
7:13
55
Mikaela Murasko
Fr
22:26
7:14
58
Mary Mills
So
24:26
7:53
114
Madison Emery
So
24:48
8:00
129
Taylor Murasko
Jr
25:13
8:08
136
Neena Jones
So
26:23
8:31
149
Claire Patterson
So
26:31
8:33
151
20 Capital Christian
4-15-16-18-20
Gap: 10:19
121:46
24:21
7:51
493 Azalea Prince
Jr
19:38
6:20
4
Amari Robb
Fr
22:59
7:25
81
Natalie Headrick
So
23:50
7:41
100
Coco Du
Jr
25:21
8:11
137
Adia Williams
Jr
29:58
9:40
171
Alexa Hammett
So
37:00
11:56
176




21 Pleasant Grove
15-20-21-21-21
Gap: 4:31
120:04
24:01
7:45
501 Mykell Bouwhuis
Jr
21:07
6:49
22
Angelica Johnson
Jr
24:06
7:47
105
Bridget Mattle
Jr
24:37
7:56
117
Elise Rockwood
Jr
24:37
7:56
118
Iliana Becerra
Jr
25:37
8:16
139
Ella Peterman
Jr
25:40
8:17
140
Yesenia Herrera
Jr
33:34
10:50
174
22 Rodriguez
18-22-22-22-22
Gap: 4:35
121:14
24:15
7:49
523 Alexandra Menjibar-Moore
Jr
21:44
7:01
36
Cheyenne Miller
Sr
24:11
7:48
106
Crystal Smith
Sr
24:15
7:49
109
Faith Rounsavall
Jr
24:44
7:59
124
Allison Piring
Jr
26:19
8:29
148
Rachel Perez
Sr
26:26
8:32
150
Harman Kaur
Jr
28:09
9:05
163
23 Marysville
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 5:00
126:02
25:12
8:08
596 Amanda Angel
Sr
22:39
7:18
70
Aubrey McBride
So
22:44
7:20
73
Stephanie Sanchez
Jr
25:43
8:18
141
Sarah Putney
Jr
27:18
8:48
155
Linzee DeGraff
Jr
27:39
8:55
157
Hannah Creek
Jr
28:17
9:07
165
Hadiya Gray
Fr
30:47
9:56
173
24 Mira Loma
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:57
127:17
25:27
8:13
629 AnnaMarie Solorzano
Sr
22:48
7:21
77
Reese Farrell
Sr
23:36
7:37
97
Arianna Ong
Sr
25:54
8:21
142
Larissa Beauchamp
Jr
27:15
8:47
154
Gabriela Rossetti
Jr
27:45
8:57
159








25 Leroy Greene Academy
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 3:48
128:30
25:42
8:17
656 Citlalli Cuevas
-
23:54
7:43
101
Katelyn Ocampo
So
24:39
7:57
119
Aijah Viray
Jr
24:43
7:58
122
Raquel Lopez
So
27:32
8:53
156
Angela Ortiz
So
27:42
8:56
158
Kylie Padilla
Jr
29:08
9:24
168
Shradha Thapa
Sr
29:19
9:28
169
26 West Campus
26-27-27-27-26
Gap: 4:19
133:35
26:43
8:37
733 Olivia Morris
Sr
24:36
7:56
115
Monica Jassal
So
25:55
8:22
143
Andrea Nguyen
Sr
26:13
8:27
146
Lucy Cress
So
27:56
9:01
162
Madelyn Brandt
Sr
28:55
9:20
167








27 Leadership Public Richmond
27-26-26-26-27
Gap: 5:15
135:21
27:04
8:44
734 Maria Diaz
Sr
24:43
7:58
121
Jennifer Cortez
Sr
24:47
8:00
126
Jennifer Quiroz
Sr
26:08
8:26
145
Fatima Lopez
Sr
29:45
9:36
170
Isabella Garcia
Fr
29:58
9:40
172
Yahaira Santillan
Jr
33:59
10:58
175




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nellie Cox Jr Davis 12:40.52 6:20
2 Surina Beal Jr Davis 12:42.71 6:21
3 Ariana Barrett Buffalo Chips Running 12:44.85 6:22
4 Audrey Reyes Jr St Francis 13:05.84 6:33
5 Selby Anderson Jr Davis 13:17.71 6:39
6 Morgan Watson Sr St Francis 13:20.01 6:40
7 Mia Di Genova Jr Davis 13:23.67 6:42
8 Grace Rogers Sr St Francis 13:26.94 6:43
9 Abigail Rasmussen Sr Bella Vista 13:27.62 6:44 1/13 2/21 4/30
10 Emily Peterson So Whitney 13:29.46 6:45
11 Nicole McBride Jr St Francis 13:36.54 6:48
12 Arabella Perez Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:37.44 6:49
13 Molly Maseba Fr Laguna Creek 13:41.86 6:51
14 Evelyn Cheng Jr Davis 13:42.8 6:51
15 Erin Cheng Jr Davis 13:46.24 6:53
16 Kaylee Morgan Jr Davis 13:47.14 6:54
17 Madison Barth Jr Davis 13:48.52 6:54
18 Jordan Grafton Sr Bella Vista 13:52.33 6:56 2/13 4/21 3/29 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Cassidy Lourim Sr St Francis 13:56.62 6:58
20 Melia Blankenfeld Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:59.89 7:00
21 Elena Moorehead So St Francis 14:01.2 7:01
22 Marisa Petersen Jr St Francis 14:11.55 7:06
23 Maddy Doane Sr Campolindo 14:13.37 7:07
24 Bianca Pierrat Jr Campolindo 14:14.19 7:07
25 Sabrina Terando Jr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:16.37 7:08
26 Jill Heskett Fr St Francis 14:17.36 7:09
27 Wendy Tran So Florin 14:20.47 7:10
28 Mariah Cortina Sr Davis 14:20.84 7:10
29 Marie Pahos Sr St Francis 14:21.26 7:11
30 Abbie Rexroad Fr St Francis 14:23.18 7:12
31 Jenessa Cisneros Jr Del Campo 14:23.35 7:12
32 Bridgette Kemp Jr St Francis 14:24.15 7:12
33 Audrey Felsted Fr St Francis 14:24.67 7:12
34 Haley Bartlett Jr Bella Vista 14:26.49 7:13 3/13 7/21 4/23
35 Jordyn Centerwall Sr Bella Vista 14:27.27 7:14 4/13 8/21 3/19
36 Kimberley Rameriz Jr Elk Grove 14:30.87 7:15
37 Lexi Ketron Sr College Park 14:31.06 7:16
38 Elizabeth Cole Jr St Francis 14:31.1 7:16
39 Taylor White Sr Woodcreek 14:34 7:17
40 Amy Flett Jr Campolindo 14:36.44 7:18
41 Margaret Casale Jr St Francis 14:38.49 7:19
42 Johanna Stevenson Fr St Francis 14:41.9 7:21
43 Iana Pacuraru Jr Laguna Creek 14:44.24 7:22
44 Caroline Smith Fr St Francis 14:47.5 7:24
45 Irene Hales Fr St Francis 14:49.34 7:25
46 Isabella Sharp Fr St Francis 14:49.89 7:25
47 Kylie Seward Jr Davis 14:50.68 7:25
48 Abby Palko So St Francis 14:51.09 7:26
49 Jaedyn Alford Fr St Francis 14:52.09 7:26
50 Angelica Robles Jr Laguna Creek 14:52.28 7:26
51 Hailey Kelly Fr Whitney 14:53.63 7:27
52 Kelly Pickle Jr College Park 14:55.01 7:28
53 Isabella Henderson Fr St Francis 14:56.59 7:28
54 Katrina Chang Jr Lodi 14:58.71 7:29
55 Arianna Rosenberg So Davis 15:02.37 7:31
56 Bella Austin Fr St Francis 15:03.49 7:32
57 Emma White So Davis 15:04.94 7:32
58 Danika Greiner So Davis 15:05.47 7:33
59 Hannah Gow Sr Bella Vista 15:06.61 7:33 5/13 11/21 3/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Ally Loyet Fr Campolindo 15:07.81 7:34
61 Maddy Jordan Jr Woodcreek 15:10.28 7:35
62 Kiley Greiner Sr Davis 15:10.8 7:35
63 Megan Dang Sr Rio Americano 15:14.14 7:37
64 Jade Taylor Jr Davis 15:15.5 7:38
65 Alissa Casillas Sr Davis 15:15.84 7:38
66 Isabel Simmons So Whitney 15:16.3 7:38
67 Caitlin Hayden Jr Rio Americano 15:16.41 7:38
68 Grace Kishiyama Fr Davis 15:16.48 7:38
69 Olivia Sauer So Whitney 15:16.99 7:38
70 Cailin Fitzgerald Fr Whitney 15:17.15 7:39
71 Isabella Nijmeh So Whitney 15:17.57 7:39
72 Catherine Nguyen Jr Davis 15:17.88 7:39
73 Cassidy Ransford So Whitney 15:18.13 7:39
74 Rachel King So Laguna Creek 15:18.91 7:39
75 Kaleigh Kwong Jr Elk Grove 15:19.01 7:40
76 Sophia Young Jr Davis 15:22.2 7:41
77 Alissa Macloon Jr Bella Vista 15:23.2 7:42 6/13 12/21 4/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
78 Bianca Gill So Whitney 15:26.59 7:43
79 Raquel Mendez Jr Woodcreek 15:33.94 7:47
80 Carolina Bazan Jr Woodcreek 15:38.26 7:49
81 Olivia Wetch Fr St Francis 15:40.34 7:50
82 Kathryn Kasbergen Sr Christian Brothers 15:40.74 7:50
83 Alicia Chiang So Whitney 15:41.54 7:51
84 Isabella Roses Fr St Francis 15:41.69 7:51
85 Hannah Freund Fr St Francis 15:42.13 7:51
86 Emilia Iacobelli So Davis 15:42.57 7:51
87 Anna Chriss Sr Rio Americano 15:42.86 7:51
88 Natalie Head Jr Granite Bay 15:42.9 7:51
89 Gabriela Caceres-Fernande So Davis 15:43.26 7:52
90 Payton Lagomarsino Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:44.32 7:52
91 Anh Ramirez So Davis 15:44.65 7:52
92 Miranda Morrar Fr Whitney 15:45.19 7:53
93 Andrea Larsen Sr Del Campo 15:45.65 7:53
94 Rachel Watson Fr Woodcreek 15:45.85 7:53
95 Elizabeth Young So Davis 15:46.5 7:53
96 Eva Shaw Jr Granite Bay 15:48.68 7:54
97 Anna Simonsen Jr Campolindo 15:49.64 7:55
98 Emi Anzai Jr Rio Americano 15:49.96 7:55
99 Skylar Strawn Jr St Francis 15:50.75 7:55
100 Zoe Cook So Whitney 15:51.91 7:56
101 Lauren Russell Sr Granite Bay 15:52.82 7:56
102 Jhenelle Vincoy Jr Elk Grove 15:53.89 7:57
103 Emily Bennett Fr Davis 15:54.33 7:57
104 Ruby Stevenson Fr St Francis 15:55.53 7:58
105 Carlie Colonnello Fr St Francis 15:56.31 7:58
106 Faith Kidd Jr Bella Vista 15:58.13 7:59 7/13 15/21 4/8
107 Meghan Ladd Jr St Francis 16:00.16 8:00
108 Danielle Hann Fr Bella Vista 16:04.98 8:02 8/13 16/21 4/7
109 Rebecca Sutera Sr Folsom 16:07.99 8:04
110 Zoee Devries Jr Yuba City 16:11.44 8:06
111 Riley Vigil Jr Christian Brothers 16:12.13 8:06
112 Sierra Vicze So Bella Vista 16:14.51 8:07 9/13 17/21 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
113 Isabella Romo Fr Davis 16:15.05 8:08
114 Delaney Dougherty Fr St Francis 16:15.56 8:08
115 Alicia Paez Sr Woodcreek 16:15.9 8:08
116 Marissa Ostdiek Jr Folsom 16:17.34 8:09
117 Ashley Barry So Woodcreek 16:21.68 8:11
118 Amelia Barkett Fr St Francis 16:25.95 8:13
119 Megan Kennedy Sr Davis 16:35.62 8:18
120 Mikayla Mark So Lincoln (S) 16:36.6 8:18
121 Leigh-anne Armagost Jr Laguna Creek 16:37.43 8:19
122 Paige Main Sr Woodcreek 16:40.01 8:20
123 Sarah Stein Jr Davis 16:42.61 8:21
124 Taylor Enright Sr Woodcreek 16:43.35 8:22
125 Alexis Mark So Lincoln (S) 16:43.68 8:22
126 Tesa Federizo Fr Woodcreek 16:43.88 8:22
127 Holly Simoskevitz Sr Merrill West 16:44.2 8:22
128 Veronica Martinez-Mota Jr Merrill West 16:45.59 8:23
129 Anna Ghisletta Jr Napa 16:46.49 8:23
130 Catherine Gordon Jr Woodcreek 16:47.71 8:24
131 Yasmine Martinez So Lincoln (S) 16:50.9 8:25
132 Haley Joseph Fr College Park 16:56.59 8:28
133 Sophia Breslau Jr St Francis 16:56.93 8:28
134 Simone Sagay Fr St Francis 16:58.32 8:29
135 Jaeli Williams So Davis 16:59.5 8:30
136 Rose Goyette So St Francis 17:04.56 8:32
137 Skylar Jones Fr Whitney 17:09.07 8:35
138 Emma may Gordon Fr St Francis 17:09.51 8:35
139 Krystle Aquino Sr Davis 17:12.17 8:36
140 Sarah Sanderson Sr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 17:13.28 8:37
141 Isabela Tuazon Fr St Francis 17:15.49 8:38
142 Lillian (Zixin) Ma Sr Christian Brothers 17:17.2 8:39
143 Lorelei Krebs So Davis 17:17.79 8:39
144 Hannah Dominguez Sr Merrill West 17:19.68 8:40
145 Kaylee Watson Jr Granite Bay 17:20.44 8:40
146 Najaa Pruitt Sr Natomas 17:23.25 8:42
147 Cordilia Swift Sr College Park 17:23.48 8:42
148 Olivia Walbeck Jr St Francis 17:24.24 8:42
149 Alyssa Decincenzi Jr Bishop Manogue 17:25.49 8:43
150 Alexis Rosenberg Sr Bella Vista 17:26.25 8:43 10/13 18/21 5/5
151 Bella Silva Jr St Francis 17:27.36 8:44
152 Mia Oggenfuss Jr Napa 17:27.37 8:44
153 Ava Wisner Fr St Francis 17:27.92 8:44
154 Alexcia Respicio Fr Lincoln (S) 17:35.59 8:48
155 Jerzee Bingaman Jr Buckingham Charter Magnet 17:38.41 8:49
156 Chong Xiong Sr Florin 17:38.55 8:49
157 Nico Morasch Fr Campolindo 17:43.26 8:52
158 Riley Centerwall So Bella Vista 17:44.53 8:52 11/13 19/21 5/5
159 Myra Ea Jr Florin 17:46.22 8:53
160 Raven Cruz Jr Del Campo 17:52.17 8:56
161 Abigail Canafe Jr Mira Loma 17:54.57 8:57
162 Lauryn Mahoney Jr Lincoln-L 17:55.22 8:58
163 Priya Sharma Jr Christian Brothers 17:56.72 8:58
164 Diane Cai Jr Davis 18:06.22 9:03
165 Jolie Carroll Buffalo Chips Running 18:07.71 9:04
166 Kendra Burton Jr Rio Americano 18:12.76 9:06
167 Ashleigh Mitchell Jr Bella Vista 18:14.42 9:07 12/13 20/21 4/5
168 Elizabeth Deards Jr Buckingham Charter Magnet 18:14.96 9:07
169 Alyssa Appel Jr St Francis 18:19.36 9:10
170 Rose Giblin Vance Jr St Francis 18:25.73 9:13
171 Anabel Lares Jr River City 18:31.47 9:16
172 Anna Giorgi Fr Whitney 18:34.4 9:17
173 Emily Prussel So Davis 18:35.18 9:18
174 Juliana Venegas Jr St Francis 18:37.17 9:19
175 Haley Wienker Sr Davis 18:37.51 9:19
176 Marie-Claire Desplancke Sr Bear River 18:55.8 9:28
177 Jacy Lovins Jr Bella Vista 18:55.88 9:28 13/13 21/21 4/4
178 Isabel Cruz Sr Merrill West 19:00.35 9:30
179 Molly Knepshield Fr Rio Americano 19:03.5 9:32
180 Antonice Reed Sr Natomas 19:04.39 9:32
181 Quincy Morgridge So Campolindo 19:10.29 9:35
182 Karolina Ervin So River City 19:10.99 9:35
183 Carpenter Christopher Sr Davis 19:11.25 9:36
184 Abigail Saelee Sr River City 19:13.9 9:37
185 Alessia Montestruque So College Park 19:17.26 9:39
186 Stefani Drayton So Bear River 19:18.65 9:39
187 Taja Suruki Fr St Francis 19:20 9:40
188 Chloe Brown Fr St Francis 19:23.19 9:42
189 Lauren Torgersen Jr Lincoln-L 19:25.1 9:43
190 Vanessa Billingsley Fr Rio Americano 19:28.7 9:44
191 Madeline Snoke Sr Mira Loma 19:33.81 9:47
192 Angela Arellano Jr River City 19:34.66 9:47
193 Jessica Esparza Jr Florin 19:51.78 9:56
194 Iris Gallardo Jr Florin 19:52 9:56
195 Samantha Frazelle Jr Rio Americano 19:57.9 9:59
196 Rachel Westrup Jr Mira Loma 20:13.1 10:07
197 Lena Demsky Jr Napa 20:17.11 10:09
198 Ysella Gutierrez Fr Lincoln (S) 20:17.72 10:09
199 Emily Presto Sr Del Campo 20:18.02 10:09
200 Ava MacDonald Jr Davis 20:20.39 10:10
201 Maren Hammarstrom Sr Yuba City 20:23.39 10:12
202 Cali Martin Jr Yuba City 20:23.42 10:12
203 Grace Ducker Fr Rio Americano 20:33.28 10:17
204 Phoenix Hemesi Sr Woodcreek 20:36.45 10:18
205 Julianna Chen So River City 20:39.97 10:20
206 Kyra Golightly Sr River City 20:50.83 10:25
207 Karina Hernandez Sr Natomas 21:16.96 10:38
208 Emily Kelso Fr Christian Brothers 21:18.66 10:39
209 Soren Rasmussen Kit Carson International Academy 21:33.68 10:47
210 Khushi Patel Jr River City 22:18.09 11:09
211 Ashley Howren Sr Bishop Manogue 22:29.69 11:15
212 Jessica Martinez Jr Christian Brothers 22:45.07 11:23
213 Ashleigh Roberson Fr Buckingham Charter Magnet 23:11.09 11:36
214 Megan Meza Sr Natomas 23:21.63 11:41
215 Chidinma Ohia Sr Natomas 24:48.44 12:24
216 Daszaona Brown Kit Carson International Academy 24:51.35 12:26
217 Isabel Arellano Fr River City 25:18.71 12:39
218 Anokhi Patel Jr River City 25:18.92 12:39
219 Clarisse Ocampo Jr Buckingham Charter Magnet 26:56.95 13:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Open 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
65:47
13:09
6:35
26 Nellie Cox
Jr
12:41
6:20
1
Surina Beal
Jr
12:43
6:21
2
Selby Anderson
Jr
13:18
6:39
4
Mia Di Genova
Jr
13:24
6:42
6
Evelyn Cheng
Jr
13:43
6:51
13
Erin Cheng
Jr
13:46
6:53
14
Kaylee Morgan
Jr
13:47
6:54
15
2 St Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:51
67:26
13:29
6:45
42 Audrey Reyes
Jr
13:06
6:33
3
Morgan Watson
Sr
13:20
6:40
5
Grace Rogers
Sr
13:27
6:43
7
Nicole McBride
Jr
13:37
6:48
10
Cassidy Lourim
Sr
13:57
6:58
17
Elena Moorehead
So
14:01
7:01
19
Marisa Petersen
Jr
14:12
7:06
20
3 Bella Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:39
71:20
14:16
7:08
109 Abigail Rasmussen
Sr
13:28
6:44
8
Jordan Grafton
Sr
13:52
6:56
16
Haley Bartlett
Jr
14:26
7:13
25
Jordyn Centerwall
Sr
14:27
7:14
26
Hannah Gow
Sr
15:07
7:33
34
Alissa Macloon
Jr
15:23
7:42
45
Faith Kidd
Jr
15:58
7:59
54
4 Campolindo
7-7-5-5-4
Gap: 1:36
74:01
14:48
7:24
159 Maddy Doane
Sr
14:13
7:07
21
Bianca Pierrat
Jr
14:14
7:07
22
Amy Flett
Jr
14:36
7:18
29
Ally Loyet
Fr
15:08
7:34
35
Anna Simonsen
Jr
15:50
7:55
52
Nico Morasch
Fr
17:43
8:52
69
Quincy Morgridge
So
19:10
9:35
76
5 Whitney
4-5-7-7-5
Gap: 1:48
74:14
14:51
7:25
160 Emily Peterson
So
13:29
6:45
9
Hailey Kelly
Fr
14:54
7:27
32
Isabel Simmons
So
15:16
7:38
38
Olivia Sauer
So
15:17
7:38
40
Cailin Fitzgerald
Fr
15:17
7:39
41
Isabella Nijmeh
So
15:18
7:39
42
Cassidy Ransford
So
15:18
7:39
43
6 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
5-4-4-4-6
Gap: 3:36
74:51
14:58
7:29
165 Arabella Perez
Jr
13:37
6:49
11
Melia Blankenfeld
Sr
14:00
7:00
18
Sabrina Terando
Jr
14:16
7:08
23
Payton Lagomarsino
Sr
15:44
7:52
50
Sarah Sanderson
Sr
17:13
8:37
63








7 Laguna Creek
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 2:56
75:15
15:03
7:31
176 Molly Maseba
Fr
13:42
6:51
12
Iana Pacuraru
Jr
14:44
7:22
30
Angelica Robles
Jr
14:52
7:26
31
Rachel King
So
15:19
7:39
44
Leigh-anne Armagost
Jr
16:37
8:19
59








8 Woodcreek
10-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:12
76:42
15:20
7:40
208 Taylor White
Sr
14:34
7:17
28
Maddy Jordan
Jr
15:10
7:35
36
Raquel Mendez
Jr
15:34
7:47
46
Carolina Bazan
Jr
15:38
7:49
47
Rachel Watson
Fr
15:46
7:53
51
Alicia Paez
Sr
16:16
8:08
56
Ashley Barry
So
16:22
8:11
57
9 Rio Americano
11-10-10-9-9
Gap: 2:59
80:16
16:03
8:02
250 Megan Dang
Sr
15:14
7:37
37
Caitlin Hayden
Jr
15:16
7:38
39
Anna Chriss
Sr
15:43
7:51
49
Emi Anzai
Jr
15:50
7:55
53
Kendra Burton
Jr
18:13
9:06
72
Molly Knepshield
Fr
19:04
9:32
74
Vanessa Billingsley
Fr
19:29
9:44
80
10 College Park
9-8-9-10-10
Gap: 4:46
83:03
16:37
8:18
267 Lexi Ketron
Sr
14:31
7:16
27
Kelly Pickle
Jr
14:55
7:28
33
Haley Joseph
Fr
16:57
8:28
62
Cordilia Swift
Sr
17:23
8:42
66
Alessia Montestruque
So
19:17
9:39
79








11 Christian Brothers
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 5:38
88:25
17:41
8:51
326 Kathryn Kasbergen
Sr
15:41
7:50
48
Riley Vigil
Jr
16:12
8:06
55
Lillian (Zixin) Ma
Sr
17:17
8:39
64
Priya Sharma
Jr
17:57
8:58
71
Emily Kelso
Fr
21:19
10:39
88
Jessica Martinez
Jr
22:45
11:23
90




12 Florin
8-11-11-12-12
Gap: 5:32
89:29
17:54
8:57
327 Wendy Tran
So
14:20
7:10
24
Chong Xiong
Sr
17:39
8:49
68
Myra Ea
Jr
17:46
8:53
70
Jessica Esparza
Jr
19:52
9:56
82
Iris Gallardo
Jr
19:52
9:56
83








13 Lincoln (S)
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 3:41
88:04
17:37
8:48
330 Mikayla Mark
So
16:37
8:18
58
Alexis Mark
So
16:44
8:22
60
Yasmine Martinez
So
16:51
8:25
61
Alexcia Respicio
Fr
17:36
8:48
67
Ysella Gutierrez
Fr
20:18
10:09
84








14 River City
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 2:09
97:11
19:26
9:43
394 Anabel Lares
Jr
18:31
9:16
73
Karolina Ervin
So
19:11
9:35
77
Abigail Saelee
Sr
19:14
9:37
78
Angela Arellano
Jr
19:35
9:47
81
Julianna Chen
So
20:40
10:20
85
Kyra Golightly
Sr
20:51
10:25
86
Khushi Patel
Jr
22:18
11:09
89
15 Natomas
14-14-14-15-15
Gap: 7:25
105:55
21:11
10:35
410 Najaa Pruitt
Sr
17:23
8:42
65
Antonice Reed
Sr
19:04
9:32
75
Karina Hernandez
Sr
21:17
10:38
87
Megan Meza
Sr
23:22
11:41
91
Chidinma Ohia
Sr
24:48
12:24
92








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Open 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
70:33
14:07
7:03
25 Erin Cheng
Jr
13:46
6:53
1
Kaylee Morgan
Jr
13:47
6:54
2
Madison Barth
Jr
13:49
6:54
3
Mariah Cortina
Sr
14:21
7:10
7
Kylie Seward
Jr
14:51
7:25
12
Arianna Rosenberg
So
15:02
7:31
13
Emma White
So
15:05
7:32
14
2 St Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:22
71:15
14:15
7:07
32 Elena Moorehead
So
14:01
7:01
4
Marisa Petersen
Jr
14:12
7:06
5
Jill Heskett
Fr
14:17
7:09
6
Marie Pahos
Sr
14:21
7:11
8
Abbie Rexroad
Fr
14:23
7:12
9
Bridgette Kemp
Jr
14:24
7:12
10
Audrey Felsted
Fr
14:25
7:12
11
3 Whitney
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:28
77:29
15:30
7:45
88 Isabella Nijmeh
So
15:18
7:39
15
Cassidy Ransford
So
15:18
7:39
16
Bianca Gill
So
15:27
7:43
18
Alicia Chiang
So
15:42
7:51
19
Miranda Morrar
Fr
15:45
7:53
20
Zoe Cook
So
15:52
7:56
21
Skylar Jones
Fr
17:09
8:35
31
4 Bella Vista
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:03
81:07
16:13
8:07
118 Alissa Macloon
Jr
15:23
7:42
17
Faith Kidd
Jr
15:58
7:59
22
Danielle Hann
Fr
16:05
8:02
23
Sierra Vicze
So
16:15
8:07
24
Alexis Rosenberg
Sr
17:26
8:43
32
Riley Centerwall
So
17:45
8:52
33
Ashleigh Mitchell
Jr
18:14
9:07
34
5 Woodcreek
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:28
82:45
16:33
8:16
135 Alicia Paez
Sr
16:16
8:08
25
Ashley Barry
So
16:22
8:11
26
Paige Main
Sr
16:40
8:20
27
Taylor Enright
Sr
16:43
8:22
28
Tesa Federizo
Fr
16:44
8:22
29
Catherine Gordon
Jr
16:48
8:24
30
Phoenix Hemesi
Sr
20:36
10:18
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abby Fletcher So Oak Ridge 12:05.43 6:03
2 Grace Lathrop Fr Whitney 12:08.7 6:04
3 Ava Maier Fr Oak Ridge 12:16.82 6:08
4 Natalie Eppler Fr Whitney 12:40.96 6:20
5 Claire Silva Fr St Francis 12:42.75 6:21
6 Tiana Oliver So Oak Ridge 12:44.82 6:22
7 Jessica Becker So Whitney 12:47.83 6:24
8 Elena Collier Fr Whitney 12:49.99 6:25
9 Leila Swenson Fr Bella Vista 12:52.19 6:26 1/8 1/21 4/52
10 Isabella Rico Fr Woodland 12:53.24 6:27
11 Kirsten Ransford So Whitney 12:53.62 6:27
12 Grace Pierce So Whitney 12:57.94 6:29
13 Cali Reese Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:03.32 6:32
14 Katrina Haws So Davis 13:03.42 6:32
15 Vivian Lee So Davis 13:12.37 6:36
16 Peyton Carson Fr St Francis 13:13.64 6:37
17 Mahalia Quintana Fr Woodland 13:13.95 6:37
18 Grace Dwyer Fr Davis 13:19.63 6:40
19 Skyler Tatum Fr Lincoln (S) 13:21.64 6:41
20 Kamden Sonoyama Fr Woodcreek 13:23.41 6:42
21 Danitza Guerrero Fr Lincoln (S) 13:26.59 6:43
22 Jillian Setness So Lincoln (S) 13:26.99 6:43
23 Mikiah Parlier Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 13:27.57 6:44
24 Natalie Bader So Foothill (Palo Cedro) 13:29.28 6:45
25 Dahlia Kraus So Davis 13:30.73 6:45
26 Nora Smith Fr St Francis 13:30.91 6:45
27 McKenna Mckrell Fr St Francis 13:33.01 6:47
28 Kayla Millican Fr West Torrance 13:36.13 6:48
29 McKenzie Childs Fr Bella Vista 13:36.58 6:48 2/8 3/21 8/46
30 Dylan Wright Fr Oak Ridge 13:36.83 6:48
31 Clara Klug So Woodcreek 13:36.99 6:48
32 Haley Bedrin So Whitney 13:37.04 6:49
33 Jordan Wilson Fr Yuba City 13:38.14 6:49
34 Destiny Rodis So Rosemont 13:38.6 6:49
35 Haelee Chung Fr Campolindo 13:39.67 6:50
36 Aiyana Lawler Fr College Park 13:40.76 6:50
37 Noelle Mason-Hohenthaner So Lodi 13:40.97 6:50
38 Julianne Bauserman So Lodi 13:41.07 6:51
39 Emma Pizzuti Fr El Dorado 13:42.06 6:51
40 Emily Murray Fr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 13:42.23 6:51
41 Zoe Carlin Fr Foothill (Palo Cedro) 13:42.32 6:51
42 Cristina Leanos Fr Armijo 13:44.15 6:52
43 Angeni Lieben Fr Campolindo 13:44.58 6:52
44 Amelia Schulzkump Fr Woodcreek 13:45.08 6:53
45 Kammi Liu So Woodcreek 13:45.79 6:53
46 Zoe Pritchard Fr Davis 13:46.14 6:53
47 Keira Emmett Fr Davis 13:46.68 6:53
48 Nadia Goiset So West Torrance 13:48.98 6:54
49 Allison Prestwich So St Francis 13:49.48 6:55
50 Lily Ball Fr West Torrance 13:50.24 6:55
51 Riva Milner So Granite Bay 13:51.51 6:56
52 Molly Chambers So St Francis 13:52.12 6:56
53 Bridgette Shramm Fr Pleasant Grove 13:52.12 6:56
54 Kaitlin Powers Fr Elk Grove 13:52.45 6:56
55 Frances Garcia Fr West Torrance 13:56.97 6:58
56 Emma Carney So Davis 13:57.39 6:59
57 Konatsu Nagashima So West Torrance 13:58.49 6:59
58 Taylor Chastain Fr Woodcreek 13:58.99 6:59
59 Erin Ayotte Fr St Francis 13:59.24 7:00
60 Christina Behan So Bella Vista 14:00.86 7:00 3/8 5/21 9/41
61 Allison Williams Fr St Francis 14:01.31 7:01
62 Alexa Amador Fr Rodriguez 14:01.6 7:01
63 Eliza Meyer Fr Davis 14:05.04 7:03
64 Lilly O'Gara So St Francis 14:07.6 7:04
65 Hana Duhig Fr Vintage 14:09.21 7:05
66 Olivia Crump So West Torrance 14:10.87 7:05
67 Raven Edwards So Lodi 14:11.13 7:06
68 Sam Sim Fr Oakmont 14:11.76 7:06
69 Catie Timm So Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:14.09 7:07
70 Kayla Tavakoli So Vintage 14:17.93 7:09
71 Rebecca Chang Fr Davis 14:18 7:09
72 Emma Crump So West Torrance 14:18.75 7:09
73 Alexys Jones Fr St Francis 14:20.28 7:10
74 Lauren Yerkes So Rocklin 14:21.76 7:11
75 Audrey Ralli Fr Granite Bay 14:22.33 7:11
76 Kate Langley So Lincoln (S) 14:22.92 7:11
77 Andrea Melo So Woodcreek 14:23.52 7:12
78 Emily Connick So Inderkum 14:23.95 7:12
79 Ainsley Adams Fr Vintage 14:24.48 7:12
80 Judy Vallier So Elk Grove 14:24.76 7:12
81 Ariana Garcia Amado So Woodland 14:24.77 7:12
82 Lucia Hernandez Fr Bella Vista 14:25.72 7:13 4/8 6/21 8/37
83 Aylin Askin Fr Oak Ridge 14:26.15 7:13
84 Isabelle Hanson So Placer 14:26.61 7:13
85 Larissa Yee Fr McClatchy 14:27.09 7:14
86 Ella Waters Fr Lodi 14:27.93 7:14
87 Christy Au Fr Elk Grove 14:28.68 7:14
88 Lauren Larue So West Torrance 14:28.74 7:14
89 Jessica Rosiak So Campolindo 14:29.14 7:15
90 Isabella Verduzco Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:32.32 7:16
91 Madeline Brown So West Torrance 14:33.51 7:17
92 Katherine Kawamoto So McClatchy 14:37.23 7:19
93 Josie Perez Fr Rio Americano 14:37.58 7:19
94 Rebekah Heninger Fr Woodcreek 14:37.88 7:19
95 Olivia Moya So Antelope 14:39.46 7:20
96 Aspen Smith So El Dorado 14:39.54 7:20
97 Ansley Langham So Lincoln (S) 14:40.15 7:20
98 Maggie Chapin Fr Vintage 14:40.7 7:20
99 Chelsi Rowing Fr Pleasant Grove 14:41.18 7:21
100 Harper Johnston Fr McClatchy 14:41.49 7:21
101 Angela Zhou Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:41.54 7:21
102 Paige Felkins So Lincoln (S) 14:41.59 7:21
103 Sidney Barber So Granite Bay 14:42.06 7:21
104 Ava Cardwell Fr Rio Americano 14:43.9 7:22
105 Magdalena Niemeyer Fr McClatchy 14:45.88 7:23
106 Aislyn Hassey So Ponderosa 14:45.94 7:23
107 Sophie Stubbert Fr Rodriguez 14:47.37 7:24
108 Antonina Perekopskiy So Bella Vista 14:48.37 7:24 5/8 9/21 9/33
109 Alyssa Brown Fr Pleasant Grove 14:49.79 7:25
110 Lois Sison Fr Oakmont 14:50.42 7:25
111 Sophia Martin So Woodcreek 14:50.91 7:25
112 Katie Hardwicke So Rio Americano 14:52.16 7:26
113 Lizeth Melo-Hernandez Fr El Dorado 14:52.59 7:26
114 Koryn Nunes Fr Turlock 14:55.36 7:28
115 Alyssa Canafe Fr Mira Loma 14:55.61 7:28
116 Adeli Burdeinii So Franklin (EG) 14:56.71 7:28
117 Kylie Viray Fr Turlock 14:57.47 7:29
118 Lylah Book Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 14:57.95 7:29
119 Audriana Daniels Fr Bella Vista 14:58.15 7:29 6/8 10/21 8/25
120 Cadence Roy Williams So Turlock 14:58.63 7:29
121 Talia Friedman So Rio Americano 14:58.95 7:29
122 Avery Hayes So Turlock 14:59.03 7:30
123 Olivia Pollinsky So Lodi 14:59.87 7:30
124 Julia Rane Fr Campolindo 15:00.21 7:30
125 Gabriella Sanchez Fr Turlock 15:00.83 7:30
126 Hannah Skelton Fr Lincoln (S) 15:03.77 7:32
127 Charlotte Norris So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:04.73 7:32
128 Sophia Newcomer Fr Rio Americano 15:06.89 7:33
129 Katie Strohmeyer So Campolindo 15:08.91 7:34
130 Loan Tran So Lincoln (S) 15:09 7:35
131 Akane Shimoyoshi So Folsom 15:10.14 7:35
132 Zalea Bjorgum So Pleasant Grove 15:11.49 7:36
133 Allyson Zuehlke So Woodcreek 15:12.33 7:36
134 Taylor Nolan Fr Elk Grove 15:14.01 7:37
135 London Hultgren Fr Turlock 15:14.94 7:37
136 Michele Ratliff Fr Christian Brothers 15:15.45 7:38
137 Emma Rourke So Woodcreek 15:15.77 7:38
138 Michelle Wee Fr McClatchy 15:16.14 7:38
139 Veronica Kim So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:16.25 7:38
140 Vivian Windsor Fr Oakmont 15:16.37 7:38
141 Abby Eger So Roseville 15:16.64 7:38
142 Analysa Andres So Turlock 15:17.31 7:39
143 Neli McCrystle Fr Rio Americano 15:17.83 7:39
144 Armani Ledezma Fr Lincoln-L 15:18.04 7:39
145 Dakota Voortman Fr Big Valley Christian 15:18.26 7:39
146 Jayden Smith So Granite Bay 15:20.27 7:40
147 Valarie Nguyen So Merrill West 15:20.67 7:40
148 Samantha Machado So Turlock 15:22.47 7:41
149 Kaitlyn McCorkle Fr Buckingham Charter Magnet 15:22.72 7:41
150 Tiffany Carrillo Fr Merrill West 15:23.57 7:42
151 Victoria Duong So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:24.28 7:42
152 Harley Hill So Rocklin 15:25.32 7:43
153 Taylor Lewis Fr Lincoln (S) 15:26.02 7:43
154 Ashlyn Fernandez Fr Lincoln-L 15:26.67 7:43
155 Sofia Fernandez So Pleasant Grove 15:27.3 7:44
156 Lauren Samuels Fr Rocklin 15:27.33 7:44
157 Danna Santillan-Chavez So Lodi 15:28.22 7:44
158 Mathilde Gourlin Fr Campolindo 15:28.33 7:44
159 Neeva Deacon Fr Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 15:29.53 7:45
160 Ava Hamlon Fr Oakmont 15:30.13 7:45
161 Naomi Mark So Lincoln (S) 15:31.02 7:46
162 Kiley Salviejo So Lincoln-L 15:31.26 7:46
163 Priya Shah So Bella Vista 15:32.49 7:46 7/8 13/21 9/20
164 Madeline Woodard So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:33.02 7:47
165 Makenna Wenger-Johnson So Rio Americano 15:35.12 7:48
166 Noelani Baliwag Fr Campolindo 15:36.87 7:48
167 Crystal Hernandez So Turlock 15:37.7 7:49
168 Anabelle Brown Fr Oak Ridge 15:40.12 7:50
169 Hannah Bennett Fr Lodi 15:40.88 7:50
170 Emilia Silverman Fr Campolindo 15:42.34 7:51
171 Lydia Mendoza Fr Franklin (EG) 15:42.72 7:51
172 Mia Meyer So Yuba City 15:43.09 7:52
173 Genesis Maciel So Turlock 15:44.77 7:52
174 Maya Corral So El Camino (Sacramento) 15:44.95 7:52
175 Ana Huerta So College Park 15:45.17 7:53
176 Rachel Radcliff So Bella Vista 15:45.76 7:53 8/8 14/21 8/13
177 Gabriela Perez So Rodriguez 15:47.59 7:54
178 Bridget Herbert So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:48.94 7:54
179 Dalena Pham So College Park 15:49.13 7:55
180 Nicoli Burdeinii So Franklin (EG) 15:50.68 7:55
181 Joliese Alvarado So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:53.23 7:57
182 Emma Chang So Kennedy (Sacramento) 15:54.08 7:57
183 Jasmin Hubbard So Christian Brothers 15:54.3 7:57
184 Julia Blount Fr Folsom 15:55.59 7:58
185 Alliha Mahboob Fr Woodland 15:56.73 7:58
186 Tiffany Brewster So El Dorado 15:57.03 7:59
187 Angelina Fernandez Fr Foothill (Sacramento) 15:58.58 7:59
188 Selene San Nicolas Fr Rodriguez 15:59.03 8:00
189 Hannah Bettencourt Fr Roseville 15:59.51 8:00
190 Alyssa Jane So Ponderosa 15:59.51 8:00
191 Sydney Black Fr Casa Roble 15:59.55 8:00
192 Ashley Martinez So Kennedy (Sacramento) 16:00.16 8:00
193 Kimmi Wang So Kennedy (Sacramento) 16:00.4 8:00
194 Mitri Ortega So West Campus 16:01.58 8:01
195 Elyse Kong Fr Oakmont 16:02.07 8:01
196 Keir Van Nieuwburg Fr Rocklin 16:02.31 8:01
197 Noelly Torres So Lodi 16:02.62 8:01
198 Katelyn Anderson Fr Granite Bay 16:03.52 8:02
199 Ella Bracchi So Rio Americano 16:03.62 8:02
200 Jordie Carnahan So Ponderosa 16:03.83 8:02
201 Madison Wilcher Fr Rocklin 16:07.61 8:04
202 Helaena Staebler Fr Rocklin 16:08.86 8:04
203 Emily Cohen So Ponderosa 16:10.76 8:05
204 Emma Turner So Merrill West 16:10.95 8:05
205 Rylee Thompson Fr Granite Bay 16:13.76 8:07
206 Amanda Bullock Fr Rocklin 16:14.99 8:07
207 Paige Watson Fr Granite Bay 16:15.4 8:08
208 Emese Szakats Fr College Park 16:16.88 8:08
209 Isabel Lyons Fr Franklin (EG) 16:18.45 8:09
210 Louine Welter So Christian Brothers 16:21.51 8:11
211 Annaliese Canafe So Mira Loma 16:22.01 8:11
212 Alicia Avila So Lincoln-L 16:22.66 8:11
213 Brecken Bartells Fr Inderkum 16:22.97 8:11
214 Sierra Witte Fr Rio Americano 16:24.59 8:12
215 Paige Harty Fr Christian Brothers 16:25.08 8:13
216 Ellie Shearer So Ponderosa 16:25.65 8:13
217 Charmay Hoang So River City 16:28.97 8:14
218 Olivia Hemmings Fr Franklin (EG) 16:34.88 8:17
219 Christiana Westberg So Roseville 16:34.91 8:17
220 Anysia Callejo So Rodriguez 16:39.68 8:20
221 Luisa Contreras Fr Liberty Ranch 16:42 8:21
222 Liv Haugrud Fr Ponderosa 16:48.63 8:24
223 Victoria Solorio So Vintage 16:50.65 8:25
224 Samantha Parton Fr College Park 16:54.27 8:27
225 Hannah Giffin So Folsom 16:56.73 8:28
226 Cierra Johnson So Roseville 17:02.18 8:31
227 Riley Jason Fr Casa Roble 17:02.38 8:31
228 Ramanjit Bal So Franklin (EG) 17:04.61 8:32
229 Annika Dengel Fr Rio Americano 17:06.19 8:33
230 Mia May Fr Inderkum 17:07.61 8:34
231 Madison Taylor So Lodi 17:08.12 8:34
232 Shania Vickers Fr Rodriguez 17:09.11 8:35
233 Rachel Jenness-Hobbs Fr Roseville 17:16.35 8:38
234 Natalie Garcia So River City 17:17.95 8:39
235 Yana Patel Fr River City 17:19.26 8:40
236 Rachel Nunn So Oakmont 17:21.06 8:41
237 Izzabelle Ash-Johnson Fr Merrill West 17:25.09 8:43
238 Riley Logan Fr Casa Roble 17:26.08 8:43
239 Grace James So Liberty Ranch 17:26.93 8:43
240 Emily Beukema Fr Foothill (Sacramento) 17:28.96 8:44
241 Jordan Simi So Vintage 17:30.74 8:45
242 Leslie Corrales-Solorio Fr Lodi 17:36.08 8:48
243 Sydney Greene Fr Placer 17:36.92 8:48
244 Alica Caldera So Napa 17:37.35 8:49
245 Grace Wittenberg Fr El Dorado 17:40.04 8:50
246 Eloisa Dominguez Fr Lodi 17:40.05 8:50
247 Alondra Rico Jr Woodland 17:53.58 8:57
248 Claire Finney So McClatchy 17:53.68 8:57
249 Levani Villanueva So River City 17:55.7 8:58
250 Zoe Haskins Fr Placer 17:58.23 8:59
251 Kayla Whiteaker Fr Placer 17:59.01 9:00
252 Lexi Lafranco So Rosemont 18:03.56 9:02
253 Linnea Christensen So Rocklin 18:04.33 9:02
254 Berenice Garibay Fr Natomas 18:06.96 9:03
255 Adelina Armijo Fr River City 18:07.82 9:04
256 Emily Trevino Fr Rocklin 18:15.17 9:08
257 Zitlaly Carrillo Fr Franklin (EG) 18:24.77 9:12
258 Molly Landry Fr Lincoln-L 18:26.25 9:13
259 Billie Cooper Fr McClatchy 18:34.09 9:17
260 Mitha Mysore So Rocklin 18:34.13 9:17
261 Karina Komnatskiy Fr Foothill (Sacramento) 18:35.03 9:18
262 Sierra Miller Fr El Dorado 18:44.03 9:22
263 Rachel Skupien So Inderkum 18:45.71 9:23
264 Celeste O'Brien So Napa 18:46.13 9:23
265 Grace Repan So Del Campo 18:48.28 9:24
266 Ayden Subjeck So Oak Ridge 18:49.5 9:25
267 Andrea Prado-Aguayo Fr Elk Grove 18:49.77 9:25
268 Piper Ranns So Woodland 18:54.47 9:27
269 Melody Marez Fr Del Campo 19:02.39 9:31
270 Morgan Craig Fr Galt 19:06.96 9:33
271 Krista Miner So El Camino (Sacramento) 19:07.56 9:34
272 Veronika Jaecks So Mira Loma 19:09.55 9:35
273 Sophia Malloy Fr Mira Loma 19:12.73 9:36
274 Jaden Jingco So Merrill West 19:13.14 9:37
275 AnnMarie Powell Fr Rodriguez 19:14.3 9:37
276 Maranda Moreno Fr Foothill (Sacramento) 19:22.06 9:41
277 Jocelyn Diaz-Barriga So Woodland 19:27.87 9:44
278 Andrea Garcia Fr Woodland 19:40.45 9:50
279 Arcie Alvarado So Napa 19:40.45 9:50
280 Avery Boyken So Mira Loma 20:01.55 10:01
281 Jordan Samatovicz So Napa 20:07.07 10:04
282 Daisy Puac Fr Lodi 20:37.63 10:19
283 Elyse Dyke Fr Del Campo 20:55.4 10:28
284 Carol Rodriguez Fr Natomas 21:50.03 10:55
285 Kailee Tinsley Sr River City 21:50.23 10:55
286 Hannah Denney So Napa 21:58.98 10:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Whitney
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:45
63:21
12:40
6:20
32 Grace Lathrop
Fr
12:09
6:04
2
Natalie Eppler
Fr
12:41
6:20
4
Jessica Becker
So
12:48
6:24
7
Elena Collier
Fr
12:50
6:25
8
Kirsten Ransford
So
12:54
6:27
11
Grace Pierce
So
12:58
6:29
12
Haley Bedrin
So
13:37
6:49
31
2 Oak Ridge
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:21
65:10
13:02
6:31
110 Abby Fletcher
So
12:05
6:03
1
Ava Maier
Fr
12:17
6:08
3
Tiana Oliver
So
12:45
6:22
6
Dylan Wright
Fr
13:37
6:48
29
Aylin Askin
Fr
14:26
7:13
71
Anabelle Brown
Fr
15:40
7:50
140
Ayden Subjeck
So
18:50
9:25
198
3 Davis
7-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:43
66:52
13:22
6:41
111 Katrina Haws
So
13:03
6:32
14
Vivian Lee
So
13:12
6:36
15
Grace Dwyer
Fr
13:20
6:40
18
Dahlia Kraus
So
13:31
6:45
24
Zoe Pritchard
Fr
13:46
6:53
40
Keira Emmett
Fr
13:47
6:53
41
Emma Carney
So
13:57
6:59
50
4 St Francis
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:07
66:50
13:22
6:41
115 Claire Silva
Fr
12:43
6:21
5
Peyton Carson
Fr
13:14
6:37
16
Nora Smith
Fr
13:31
6:45
25
McKenna Mckrell
Fr
13:33
6:47
26
Allison Prestwich
So
13:49
6:55
43
Molly Chambers
So
13:52
6:56
46
Erin Ayotte
Fr
13:59
7:00
53
5 Woodcreek
9-9-6-5-5
Gap: 0:36
68:30
13:42
6:51
179 Kamden Sonoyama
Fr
13:23
6:42
20
Clara Klug
So
13:37
6:48
30
Amelia Schulzkump
Fr
13:45
6:53
38
Kammi Liu
So
13:46
6:53
39
Taylor Chastain
Fr
13:59
6:59
52
Andrea Melo
So
14:24
7:12
66
Rebekah Heninger
Fr
14:38
7:19
79
6 Lincoln (S)
8-8-5-5-6
Gap: 1:19
69:18
13:52
6:56
208 Skyler Tatum
Fr
13:22
6:41
19
Danitza Guerrero
Fr
13:27
6:43
21
Jillian Setness
So
13:27
6:43
22
Kate Langley
So
14:23
7:11
65
Ansley Langham
So
14:40
7:20
81
Paige Felkins
So
14:42
7:21
86
Hannah Skelton
Fr
15:04
7:32
109
7 West Torrance
10-11-10-8-7
Gap: 0:22
69:11
13:50
6:55
213 Kayla Millican
Fr
13:36
6:48
27
Nadia Goiset
So
13:49
6:54
42
Lily Ball
Fr
13:50
6:55
44
Frances Garcia
Fr
13:57
6:58
49
Konatsu Nagashima
So
13:58
6:59
51
Olivia Crump
So
14:11
7:05
57
Emma Crump
So
14:19
7:09
62
8 Bella Vista
4-7-7-7-8
Gap: 1:56
69:44
13:57
6:58
253 Leila Swenson
Fr
12:52
6:26
9
McKenzie Childs
Fr
13:37
6:48
28
Christina Behan
So
14:01
7:00
54
Lucia Hernandez
Fr
14:26
7:13
70
Antonina Perekopskiy
So
14:48
7:24
92
Audriana Daniels
Fr
14:58
7:29
102
Priya Shah
So
15:32
7:46
136
9 Vista Del Lago (Folsom)
6-6-8-9-9
Gap: 1:38
69:59
14:00
7:00
257 Cali Reese
Fr
13:03
6:32
13
Mikiah Parlier
Fr
13:28
6:44
23
Catie Timm
So
14:14
7:07
60
Isabella Verduzco
Fr
14:32
7:16
76
Angela Zhou
Fr
14:42
7:21
85
Lylah Book
Fr
14:58
7:29
101
Neeva Deacon
Fr
15:30
7:45
133
10 Lodi
13-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:19
71:01
14:12
7:06
306 Noelle Mason-Hohenthaner
So
13:41
6:50
34
Julianne Bauserman
So
13:41
6:51
35
Raven Edwards
So
14:11
7:06
58
Ella Waters
Fr
14:28
7:14
73
Olivia Pollinsky
So
15:00
7:30
106
Danna Santillan-Chavez
So
15:28
7:44
131
Hannah Bennett
Fr
15:41
7:50
141
11 Campolindo
11-11-12-12-11
Gap: 1:29
72:03
14:25
7:12
363 Haelee Chung
Fr
13:40
6:50
32
Angeni Lieben
Fr
13:45
6:52
37
Jessica Rosiak
So
14:29
7:15
75
Julia Rane
Fr
15:00
7:30
107
Katie Strohmeyer
So
15:09
7:34
112
Mathilde Gourlin
Fr
15:28
7:44
132
Noelani Baliwag
Fr
15:37
7:48
139
12 Woodland
5-4-8-11-12
Gap: 5:00
74:22
14:52
7:26
435 Isabella Rico
Fr
12:53
6:27
10
Mahalia Quintana
Fr
13:14
6:37
17
Ariana Garcia Amado
So
14:25
7:12
69
Alliha Mahboob
Fr
15:57
7:58
150
Alondra Rico
Jr
17:54
8:57
189
Piper Ranns
So
18:54
9:27
200
Jocelyn Diaz-Barriga
So
19:28
9:44
205
13 McClatchy
22-19-18-16-13
Gap: 0:49
73:48
14:46
7:23
438 Larissa Yee
Fr
14:27
7:14
72
Katherine Kawamoto
So
14:37
7:19
77
Harper Johnston
Fr
14:41
7:21
84
Magdalena Niemeyer
Fr
14:46
7:23
89
Michelle Wee
Fr
15:16
7:38
116
Claire Finney
So
17:54
8:57
190
Billie Cooper
Fr
18:34
9:17
195
14 Vintage
19-16-13-13-14
Gap: 2:41
74:23
14:53
7:26
442 Hana Duhig
Fr
14:09
7:05
56
Kayla Tavakoli
So
14:18
7:09
61
Ainsley Adams
Fr
14:24
7:12
67
Maggie Chapin
Fr
14:41
7:20
82
Victoria Solorio
So
16:51
8:25
176
Jordan Simi
So
17:31
8:45
186




15 Pleasant Grove
16-17-17-17-15
Gap: 1:35
74:02
14:48
7:24
465 Bridgette Shramm
Fr
13:52
6:56
47
Chelsi Rowing
Fr
14:41
7:21
83
Alyssa Brown
Fr
14:50
7:25
93
Zalea Bjorgum
So
15:11
7:36
113
Sofia Fernandez
So
15:27
7:44
129








16 Rio Americano
23-21-19-19-16
Gap: 0:29
74:19
14:52
7:26
476 Josie Perez
Fr
14:38
7:19
78
Ava Cardwell
Fr
14:44
7:22
88
Katie Hardwicke
So
14:52
7:26
95
Talia Friedman
So
14:59
7:29
104
Sophia Newcomer
Fr
15:07
7:33
111
Neli McCrystle
Fr
15:18
7:39
121
Makenna Wenger-Johnson
So
15:35
7:48
138
16 Granite Bay
15-13-15-15-16
Gap: 2:12
74:20
14:52
7:26
476 Riva Milner
So
13:52
6:56
45
Audrey Ralli
Fr
14:22
7:11
64
Sidney Barber
So
14:42
7:21
87
Jayden Smith
So
15:20
7:40
123
Katelyn Anderson
Fr
16:04
8:02
157
Rylee Thompson
Fr
16:14
8:07
163
Paige Watson
Fr
16:15
8:08
165
18 Elk Grove
17-14-14-14-18
Gap: 4:57
76:50
15:22
7:41
503 Kaitlin Powers
Fr
13:52
6:56
48
Judy Vallier
So
14:25
7:12
68
Christy Au
Fr
14:29
7:14
74
Taylor Nolan
Fr
15:14
7:37
114
Andrea Prado-Aguayo
Fr
18:50
9:25
199








19 Turlock
25-24-22-20-19
Gap: 0:05
74:51
14:58
7:29
513 Koryn Nunes
Fr
14:55
7:28
97
Kylie Viray
Fr
14:57
7:29
100
Cadence Roy Williams
So
14:59
7:29
103
Avery Hayes
So
14:59
7:30
105
Gabriella Sanchez
Fr
15:01
7:30
108
London Hultgren
Fr
15:15
7:37
115
Analysa Andres
So
15:17
7:39
120
20 El Dorado
14-14-16-18-20
Gap: 3:58
76:51
15:22
7:41
551 Emma Pizzuti
Fr
13:42
6:51
36
Aspen Smith
So
14:40
7:20
80
Lizeth Melo-Hernandez
Fr
14:53
7:26
96
Tiffany Brewster
So
15:57
7:59
151
Grace Wittenberg
Fr
17:40
8:50
188
Sierra Miller
Fr
18:44
9:22
196




21 Oakmont
20-20-20-20-21
Gap: 1:50
75:51
15:10
7:35
560 Sam Sim
Fr
14:12
7:06
59
Lois Sison
Fr
14:50
7:25
94
Vivian Windsor
Fr
15:16
7:38
118
Ava Hamlon
Fr
15:30
7:45
134
Elyse Kong
Fr
16:02
8:01
155
Rachel Nunn
So
17:21
8:41
184




22 Rodriguez
18-18-21-22-22
Gap: 2:38
77:15
15:27
7:44
616 Alexa Amador
Fr
14:02
7:01
55
Sophie Stubbert
Fr
14:47
7:24
91
Gabriela Perez
So
15:48
7:54
144
Selene San Nicolas
Fr
15:59
8:00
152
Anysia Callejo
So
16:40
8:20
174
Shania Vickers
Fr
17:09
8:35
180
AnnMarie Powell
Fr
19:14
9:37
204
23 Kennedy (Sacramento)
28-25-25-25-23
Gap: 0:44
77:07
15:25
7:43
635 Charlotte Norris
So
15:05
7:32
110
Veronica Kim
So
15:16
7:38
117
Victoria Duong
So
15:24
7:42
126
Madeline Woodard
So
15:33
7:47
137
Bridget Herbert
So
15:49
7:54
145
Joliese Alvarado
So
15:53
7:57
148
Emma Chang
So
15:54
7:57
149
23 Rocklin
21-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:46
77:24
15:29
7:44
635 Lauren Yerkes
So
14:22
7:11
63
Harley Hill
So
15:25
7:43
127
Lauren Samuels
Fr
15:27
7:44
130
Keir Van Nieuwburg
Fr
16:02
8:01
156
Madison Wilcher
Fr
16:08
8:04
159
Helaena Staebler
Fr
16:09
8:04
160
Amanda Bullock
Fr
16:15
8:07
164
25 College Park
12-22-24-24-25
Gap: 3:14
78:26
15:41
7:51
665 Aiyana Lawler
Fr
13:41
6:50
33
Ana Huerta
So
15:45
7:53
143
Dalena Pham
So
15:49
7:55
146
Emese Szakats
Fr
16:17
8:08
166
Samantha Parton
Fr
16:54
8:27
177








26 Franklin (EG)
27-26-27-27-26
Gap: 1:38
79:23
15:53
7:56
727 Adeli Burdeinii
So
14:57
7:28
99
Lydia Mendoza
Fr
15:43
7:51
142
Nicoli Burdeinii
So
15:51
7:55
147
Isabel Lyons
Fr
16:18
8:09
167
Olivia Hemmings
Fr
16:35
8:17
172
Ramanjit Bal
So
17:05
8:32
179
Zitlaly Carrillo
Fr
18:25
9:12
193
27 Ponderosa
24-27-28-28-27
Gap: 1:40
79:26
15:53
7:57
733 Aislyn Hassey
So
14:46
7:23
90
Alyssa Jane
So
16:00
8:00
154
Jordie Carnahan
So
16:04
8:02
158
Emily Cohen
So
16:11
8:05
161
Ellie Shearer
So
16:26
8:13
170
Liv Haugrud
Fr
16:49
8:24
175




28 Lincoln-L
30-29-26-26-28
Gap: 3:08
81:05
16:13
8:06
748 Armani Ledezma
Fr
15:18
7:39
122
Ashlyn Fernandez
Fr
15:27
7:43
128
Kiley Salviejo
So
15:31
7:46
135
Alicia Avila
So
16:23
8:11
169
Molly Landry
Fr
18:26
9:13
194








29 Merrill West
31-28-29-29-29
Gap: 3:52
83:33
16:43
8:21
799 Valarie Nguyen
So
15:21
7:40
124
Tiffany Carrillo
Fr
15:24
7:42
125
Emma Turner
So
16:11
8:05
162
Izzabelle Ash-Johnson
Fr
17:25
8:43
185
Jaden Jingco
So
19:13
9:37
203








30 Roseville
29-31-30-30-30
Gap: 2:00
82:10
16:26
8:13
804 Abby Eger
So
15:17
7:38
119
Hannah Bettencourt
Fr
16:00
8:00
153
Christiana Westberg
So
16:35
8:17
173
Cierra Johnson
So
17:02
8:31
178
Rachel Jenness-Hobbs
Fr
17:16
8:38
181








31 Mira Loma
26-30-31-31-31
Gap: 5:06
89:41
17:56
8:58
876 Alyssa Canafe
Fr
14:56
7:28
98
Annaliese Canafe
So
16:22
8:11
168
Veronika Jaecks
So
19:10
9:35
201
Sophia Malloy
Fr
19:13
9:36
202
Avery Boyken
So
20:02
10:01
207








32 River City
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 1:39
87:10
17:26
8:43
919 Charmay Hoang
So
16:29
8:14
171
Natalie Garcia
So
17:18
8:39
182
Yana Patel
Fr
17:19
8:40
183
Levani Villanueva
So
17:56
8:58
191
Adelina Armijo
Fr
18:08
9:04
192
Kailee Tinsley
Sr
21:50
10:55
209




33 Napa
33-33-33-33-33
Gap: 4:22
98:10
19:38
9:49
1008 Alica Caldera
So
17:37
8:49
187
Celeste O'Brien
So
18:46
9:23
197
Arcie Alvarado
So
19:40
9:50
206
Jordan Samatovicz
So
20:07
10:04
208
Hannah Denney
So
21:59
10:59
210








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.