Bella Vista Results from the CVC Center Meet #1 at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/26/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Li | So | F/S | 14:25.6 | 6:52 | 2.1 | 31/81 | 15/22 | 15/22 | 1/2 | |||||
Alex Wooden | So | F/S | 12:47.4 | 6:05 | 2.1 | 2/81 | 2/22 | 2/22 | 1/7 | 12:55.88 (0:08,1.1) |
12:57.3 (0:10,1.3) |
12:55.88 (0:08,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Andrew Payne | Sr | V | 21:44.9 | 7:01 | 3.1 | 61/101 | 19/23 | 19/23 | 1/2 | 21:09.31 | 23:01.35 (1:16,5.5) |
21:09.31 | 20:37 | You ROCK! (LR) |
Ashton Cobabe | So | F/S | 12:48.3 | 6:06 | 2.1 | 3/81 | 3/22 | 3/22 | 1/7 | 13:24.32 (0:36,4.5) |
12:33.2 | 12:33.2 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Austin Parks | Jr | V | 23:58.2 | 7:44 | 3.1 | 81/101 | 22/23 | 22/23 | 1/2 | |||||
Ben LaRoe | So | F/S | 12:55.6 | 6:09 | 2.1 | 4/81 | 4/22 | 4/22 | 1/7 | 14:05.7 (1:10,8.3) |
14:07.14 (1:12,8.4) |
14:05.7 (1:10,8.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Bruce Marlatt | So | V | 18:19.3 | 5:55 | 3.1 | 11/101 | 6/23 | 6/23 | 1/7 | |||||
Bryan Albor | Jr | V | 19:36.8 | 6:20 | 3.1 | 27/101 | 12/23 | 12/23 | 1/5 | 19:23 | ||||
Cameron Anderson | Sr | V | 17:53.1 | 5:46 | 3.1 | 7/101 | 3/23 | 3/23 | 1/7 | 18:36.63 (0:44,3.9) |
19:23.7 (1:31,7.8) |
18:17.24 (0:24,2.2) |
17:30 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Cody Harlow | Jr | V | 18:12.6 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 9/101 | 4/23 | 4/23 | 1/7 | 19:06 (0:54,4.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Connor Harrod | So | F/S | 12:36.9 | 6:00 | 2.1 | 1/81 | 1/22 | 1/22 | 1/7 | 12:19.5 | 12:19.5 | |||
Connor Yep | So | F/S | 17:16.9 | 8:14 | 2.1 | 61/81 | 20/22 | 20/22 | 1/1 | 17:38.8 (0:22,2.1) |
17:14.34 | 17:14.34 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Damian King | Sr | V | 17:18.5 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 3/101 | 1/23 | 1/23 | 3/7 | 16:23.13 | 16:10.2 | 16:10.2 | 15:37 | |
Diego Vargas | Jr | V | 21:01.6 | 6:47 | 3.1 | 47/101 | 17/23 | 17/23 | 1/2 | |||||
Dylan Born | Fr | F/S | 20:07.9 | 9:35 | 2.1 | 73/81 | 22/22 | 22/22 | 1/1 | |||||
Ethan Black | Fr | F/S | 13:53.7 | 6:37 | 2.1 | 18/81 | 11/22 | 11/22 | 1/3 | |||||
Ethan Briseno | So | F/S | 13:56 | 6:38 | 2.1 | 19/81 | 12/22 | 12/22 | 1/3 | 14:06.28 (0:10,1.2) |
13:54.42 | 13:54.42 | You ROCK! (LY, SBP) | |
Evan Hymas | So | F/S | 14:30.2 | 6:54 | 2.1 | 33/81 | 16/22 | 16/22 | 1/2 | |||||
Evan Manley | Jr | V | 19:33 | 6:18 | 3.1 | 25/101 | 11/23 | 11/23 | 1/6 | 19:10 | ||||
Gary Howard | Jr | V | 23:25.2 | 7:33 | 3.1 | 78/101 | 21/23 | 21/23 | 1/2 | |||||
Gilbert Sanchez | Fr | V | 18:31.1 | 5:58 | 3.1 | 15/101 | 8/23 | 8/23 | 1/6 | |||||
Harrison Low | Fr | F/S | 12:57.4 | 6:10 | 2.1 | 6/81 | 6/22 | 6/22 | 1/5 | |||||
Holden Thibideau | Jr | V | 20:00.3 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 32/101 | 13/23 | 13/23 | 1/3 | |||||
Jack Wilson | So | F/S | 12:56.2 | 6:10 | 2.1 | 5/81 | 5/22 | 5/22 | 1/7 | 12:54.95 | 12:41.2 | 12:41.2 | ||
Jacob Kopitske | Sr | V | 21:03.9 | 6:48 | 3.1 | 49/101 | 18/23 | 18/23 | 1/2 | |||||
Jacob Norton | So | F/S | 14:07.3 | 6:43 | 2.1 | 25/81 | 14/22 | 14/22 | 1/2 | 13:30.7 | 13:00.9 | 13:00.9 | ||
James Brennan | Sr | V | 24:59.2 | 8:04 | 3.1 | 87/101 | 23/23 | 23/23 | 1/2 | 22:25.18 | 23:22.18 | 22:25.18 | 22:20 | |
Jaxon Barry | Fr | F/S | 15:42.2 | 7:29 | 2.1 | 48/81 | 18/22 | 18/22 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jeremy Laporte | Jr | V | 20:22.6 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 40/101 | 16/23 | 16/23 | 1/2 | 20:24 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Keith Campbell | Jr | V | 23:25.2 | 7:33 | 3.1 | 77/101 | 20/23 | 20/23 | 2/2 | |||||
Kevin Sunzeri | So | F/S | 14:50.5 | 7:04 | 2.1 | 41/81 | 17/22 | 17/22 | 1/2 | 13:54.72 | 12:57.6 | 12:57.6 | ||
Matteo Persiani | Fr | F/S | 13:00.3 | 6:12 | 2.1 | 8/81 | 8/22 | 8/22 | 1/5 | |||||
Nicholas Kopitske | Sr | V | 20:12.1 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 37/101 | 15/23 | 15/23 | 1/2 | 21:20.48 (1:08,5.3) |
21:20.84 (1:09,5.4) |
21:20.48 (1:08,5.3) |
20:04 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Parsa Ahmadi | So | F/S | 20:01.3 | 9:32 | 2.1 | 72/81 | 21/22 | 21/22 | 1/1 | 16:27.59 | 16:27.59 | |||
Samuel Blankenburg | Fr | F/S | 15:55.1 | 7:35 | 2.1 | 52/81 | 19/22 | 19/22 | 1/1 | |||||
Sean Bradford | Sr | V | 20:05.6 | 6:29 | 3.1 | 34/101 | 14/23 | 14/23 | 1/2 | 19:23.27 | 19:40.8 | 19:23.27 | 19:02 | |
Sean Lacey | Fr | V | 18:21.2 | 5:55 | 3.1 | 12/101 | 7/23 | 7/23 | 1/6 | |||||
Spencer Cochran | Sr | V | 17:26 | 5:37 | 3.1 | 4/101 | 2/23 | 2/23 | 1/7 | 17:17.74 | 17:10.6 | 17:10.6 | 16:11 | |
Stephan DelaGrande | So | F/S | 13:18.7 | 6:20 | 2.1 | 11/81 | 9/22 | 9/22 | 1/4 | 13:15.73 | 13:14.3 | 12:35.33 | ||
Tony Gudkov | Fr | F/S | 13:39.2 | 6:30 | 2.1 | 15/81 | 10/22 | 10/22 | 1/4 | |||||
Tristan King | Sr | V | 18:14.9 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 10/101 | 5/23 | 5/23 | 1/7 | 17:20.78 | 16:51.1 | 16:51.1 | 16:05 | |
Will Buckerfield | Jr | V | 19:00.4 | 6:08 | 3.1 | 19/101 | 10/23 | 10/23 | 1/6 | |||||
William Lorence | So | F/S | 13:56.6 | 6:38 | 2.1 | 20/81 | 13/22 | 13/22 | 1/3 | |||||
Zachary Conwell | Sr | V | 18:37.7 | 6:01 | 3.1 | 16/101 | 9/23 | 9/23 | 1/6 | 18:29.75 | 18:12.1 | 18:12.1 | 17:33 | |
Zander Nevin | Fr | F/S | 12:58.1 | 6:11 | 2.1 | 7/81 | 7/22 | 7/22 | 1/5 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/7 | 89:05 0:56 |
3.1 | 5:45 | 5:35 | 5:53 | 33 | 5:45 | 84:10 | 84:06 | 83:37 | 80:23 | Damian King (3), Spencer Cochran (4), Cameron Anderson (7), Cody Harlow (9), Tristan King (10) | |
V 2nd 5 | 1/6 | 92:50 0:41 |
3.1 | 5:59 | 5:55 | 6:08 | 15 | 5:59 | 89:47 | 89:47 | 87:31 | 84:44 | Bruce Marlatt (1), Sean Lacey (2), Gilbert Sanchez (3), Zachary Conwell (4), Will Buckerfield (5) | |
V 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 99:28 0:39 |
3.1 | 6:25 | 6:18 | 6:31 | 15 | 6:25 | 98:07 | 98:07 | 95:01 | 88:05 | Evan Manley (1), Bryan Albor (2), Holden Thibideau (3), Sean Bradford (4), Nicholas Kopitske (5) | |
V 4th 5 | 1/2 | 107:38 3:03 |
3.1 | 6:57 | 6:34 | 7:33 | 21 | 6:57 | 110:50 (3:12,2.9) |
110:50 (3:12,2.9) |
104:24 | 94:26 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Jeremy Laporte (1), Diego Vargas (2), Jacob Kopitske (3), Andrew Payne (5), Keith Campbell (10) |
F/S 1st 5 | 1/7 | 64:04 0:19 |
2.1 | 6:06 | 6:00 | 6:10 | 15 | 6:06 | 62:21 | 62:12 | 57:43 | Connor Harrod (1), Alex Wooden (2), Ashton Cobabe (3), Ben LaRoe (4), Jack Wilson (5) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 65:54 0:42 |
2.1 | 6:17 | 6:10 | 6:30 | 15 | 6:17 | 64:24 | 69:05 (3:11,4.6) |
61:54 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Harrison Low (1), Zander Nevin (2), Matteo Persiani (3), Stephan DelaGrande (4), Tony Gudkov (5) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 70:19 0:32 |
2.1 | 6:42 | 6:37 | 6:52 | 15 | 6:42 | 66:58 | 76:17 (5:58,7.8) |
66:58 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Ethan Black (1), Ethan Briseno (2), William Lorence (3), Jacob Norton (4), Aaron Li (5) | |
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 78:15 2:47 |
2.1 | 7:27 | 6:54 | 8:14 | 15 | 7:27 | 69:42 | 69:42 | 69:42 | Evan Hymas (1), Kevin Sunzeri (2), Jaxon Barry (3), Samuel Blankenburg (4), Connor Yep (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Reeves | Jr | Woodcreek | 16:53.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
2 | Xander Reimers | Sr | Inderkum | 17:08.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
3 | Damian King | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:18.5 | 5:35 | 1/23 | 1/23 | 3/7 | 16:23.13 | 16:10.2 | 16:10.2 | |
4 | Spencer Cochran | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:26 | 5:37 | 2/23 | 2/23 | 1/7 | 17:17.74 | 17:10.6 | 17:10.6 | |
5 | Peter Pagel | Sr | Woodcreek | 17:38.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
6 | Trenton Artica | Jr | Roseville | 17:46.4 | 5:44 | |||||||
7 | Cameron Anderson | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:53.1 | 5:46 | 3/23 | 3/23 | 1/7 | 18:37 (0:44) |
19:24 (1:31) |
18:17 (0:24) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
8 | Dillon Doty | So | Woodcreek | 17:54.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
9 | Cody Harlow | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:12.6 | 5:52 | 4/23 | 4/23 | 1/7 | ||||
10 | Tristan King | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:14.9 | 5:53 | 5/23 | 5/23 | 1/7 | 17:20.78 | 16:51.1 | 16:51.1 | |
11 | Bruce Marlatt | So | Bella Vista | 18:19.3 | 5:55 | 6/23 | 6/23 | 1/7 | ||||
12 | Sean Lacey | Fr | Bella Vista | 18:21.2 | 5:55 | 7/23 | 7/23 | 1/6 | ||||
13 | Kaden McKay | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:23.1 | 5:56 | |||||||
14 | Austin Holtz | So | Yuba City | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
15 | Gilbert Sanchez | Fr | Bella Vista | 18:31.1 | 5:58 | 8/23 | 8/23 | 1/6 | ||||
16 | Zachary Conwell | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:37.7 | 6:01 | 9/23 | 9/23 | 1/6 | 18:29.75 | 18:12.1 | 18:12.1 | |
17 | Shane Meadows-Yaw | So | Roseville | 18:46 | 6:03 | |||||||
18 | Jacob Larson | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:54.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
19 | Will Buckerfield | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:00.4 | 6:08 | 10/23 | 10/23 | 1/6 | ||||
20 | Osmar Basaldua | So | Yuba City | 19:12.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
21 | Julian Diaz | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:14.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
22 | James Tami | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
23 | Atticus Driver | Jr | Yuba City | 19:20.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
24 | Justin Negrete | So | Yuba City | 19:30.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Evan Manley | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:33 | 6:18 | 11/23 | 11/23 | 1/6 | ||||
26 | Anthony DiPentino | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:34.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
27 | Bryan Albor | Jr | Bella Vista | 19:36.8 | 6:20 | 12/23 | 12/23 | 1/5 | ||||
28 | Cristopher Jones | Jr | Inderkum | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
29 | Maddox Smith | Sr | Roseville | 19:42.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
30 | Matthew Sheppard | Jr | Roseville | 19:48 | 6:23 | |||||||
31 | Devon Angle | Jr | Inderkum | 19:53.2 | 6:25 | |||||||
32 | Holden Thibideau | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:00.3 | 6:27 | 13/23 | 13/23 | 1/3 | ||||
33 | Keegan Grimaldi | So | Antelope | 20:03.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
34 | Sean Bradford | Sr | Bella Vista | 20:05.6 | 6:29 | 14/23 | 14/23 | 1/2 | 19:23.27 | 19:40.8 | 19:23.27 | |
35 | Jacob Waterman | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:07.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
36 | Shojin Scharf | Sr | Inderkum | 20:11.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
37 | Nicholas Kopitske | Sr | Bella Vista | 20:12.1 | 6:31 | 15/23 | 15/23 | 1/2 | 21:20 (1:08) |
21:21 (1:09) |
21:20 (1:08) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Abhayjot Johal | Sr | River Valley | 20:20.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
39 | Jeffrey Lenh | So | Inderkum | 20:21.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
40 | Jeremy Laporte | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:22.6 | 6:34 | 16/23 | 16/23 | 1/2 | ||||
41 | Elian Ramos | Sr | Roseville | 20:24.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
42 | Harnaik Bains | Jr | River Valley | 20:27.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
43 | Aiden Williams | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:54.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
44 | Andrew Brink | Jr | Inderkum | 20:55.2 | 6:45 | |||||||
45 | Brennan Johnson | Jr | Yuba City | 20:56.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
46 | Patrick Dunakin | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:57.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
47 | Diego Vargas | Jr | Bella Vista | 21:01.6 | 6:47 | 17/23 | 17/23 | 1/2 | ||||
48 | Anthony Macias | Jr | Antelope | 21:03.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
49 | Jacob Kopitske | Sr | Bella Vista | 21:03.9 | 6:48 | 18/23 | 18/23 | 1/2 | ||||
50 | Carson Ferro | Jr | Woodcreek | 21:03.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
51 | Emmanuel Payne | Sr | Inderkum | 21:08.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
52 | Konna Respicio | Fr | Yuba City | 21:09.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
53 | Maksim Tsakke | Jr | Antelope | 21:15.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
54 | John Kroeger | Jr | River Valley | 21:15.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
55 | Efrain Sandoval | Jr | Woodcreek | 21:30.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
56 | Nathan Michaelis | Fr | Yuba City | 21:37.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
57 | James Templeton | Jr | Roseville | 21:38.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
58 | Jonah Heninger | Sr | Woodcreek | 21:41.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
59 | Alec Wheeler | Sr | Woodcreek | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
60 | Cameron Wills | Jr | Woodcreek | 21:44.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
61 | Andrew Payne | Sr | Bella Vista | 21:44.9 | 7:01 | 19/23 | 19/23 | 1/2 | 21:09.31 | 23:01 (1:16) |
21:09.31 | You ROCK! (LR) |
62 | Chris Evans | So | Inderkum | 21:45.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
63 | Carson Sloan | Sr | Woodcreek | 21:48.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
64 | Amiel Ford | Jr | Antelope | 21:48.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
65 | Avery Anderson | Jr | River Valley | 21:58.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
66 | Sean Busby | Sr | Inderkum | 22:08.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
67 | Gabriel Carver | Jr | Inderkum | 22:10.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
68 | Maximus Cerecedes | Sr | Roseville | 22:11.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
69 | Jared Loza | Sr | Woodcreek | 22:13.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
70 | Luke Cordova | Sr | Woodcreek | 22:24.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
71 | Derek Dunn | Jr | Antelope | 22:27.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
72 | James Jones | Sr | Roseville | 22:47.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
73 | Harman Sangha | Jr | River Valley | 23:04.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
74 | Javier Aguilar | Jr | River Valley | 23:08.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
75 | Josiah McMenamy | Jr | River Valley | 23:13.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
76 | Vicente Rosario | Jr | Woodcreek | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
77 | Keith Campbell | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:25.2 | 7:33 | 20/23 | 20/23 | 2/2 | ||||
78 | Gary Howard | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:25.2 | 7:33 | 21/23 | 21/23 | 1/2 | ||||
79 | Ryan Jelavich | Jr | River Valley | 23:37.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
80 | Yusuf Muhammed | Jr | River Valley | 23:38.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
81 | Austin Parks | Jr | Bella Vista | 23:58.2 | 7:44 | 22/23 | 22/23 | 1/2 | ||||
82 | Ryan Pettit | Sr | Woodcreek | 24:05.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
83 | Hubert John Jr. Lotilla | Sr | Roseville | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
84 | Cooper Cerecedes | Sr | Roseville | 24:15.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
85 | Kevonni Gibbs | Sr | River Valley | 24:30.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
86 | Zakary Williams | Jr | Roseville | 24:31.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
87 | James Brennan | Sr | Bella Vista | 24:59.2 | 8:04 | 23/23 | 23/23 | 1/2 | 22:25.18 | 23:22.18 | 22:25.18 | |
88 | Jerry Zhang | Sr | Woodcreek | 25:06.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
89 | Kevin Draper | Sr | Woodcreek | 25:10.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
90 | Connor Kuhnen | Jr | Yuba City | 25:17.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
91 | Kellen Trutna | Sr | River Valley | 25:41.8 | 8:17 | |||||||
92 | Carson Bender | Jr | Yuba City | 25:51.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
93 | Emiliano Pureco | Jr | River Valley | 27:46.5 | 8:58 | |||||||
94 | Eddie Perez | Jr | River Valley | 28:01.6 | 9:02 | |||||||
95 | David York | Jr | Yuba City | 28:07.8 | 9:04 | |||||||
96 | Nikolas Jimenez | Sr | Woodcreek | 28:24.2 | 9:10 | |||||||
97 | Anton Lotilla | Jr | Roseville | 28:43.7 | 9:16 | |||||||
98 | Korey Norton | Jr | Antelope | 31:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
99 | Pearce Pelia | Jr | Inderkum | 31:12 | 10:04 | |||||||
100 | Octavio Ochoa | Jr | Yuba City | 33:39 | 10:51 | |||||||
101 | Justin Bufford | Sr | Yuba City | 33:54 | 10:56 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
89:05 17:49 5:45 |
33 | Damian King Sr 17:19 5:35 3 |
Spencer Cochran Sr 17:26 5:37 4 |
Cameron Anderson Sr 17:53 5:46 7 |
Cody Harlow Jr 18:13 5:52 9 |
Tristan King Sr 18:15 5:53 10 |
Bruce Marlatt So 18:19 5:55 11 |
Sean Lacey Fr 18:21 5:55 12 |
2 | Woodcreek 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:01 |
89:44 17:57 5:47 |
43 | Lucas Reeves Jr 16:53 5:27 1 |
Peter Pagel Sr 17:38 5:41 5 |
Dillon Doty So 17:54 5:47 8 |
Kaden McKay Jr 18:23 5:56 13 |
Jacob Larson Jr 18:55 6:06 16 |
Julian Diaz Sr 19:15 6:13 18 |
James Tami Jr 19:18 6:14 19 |
3 | Roseville 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:38 |
96:27 19:17 6:13 |
98 | Trenton Artica Jr 17:46 5:44 6 |
Shane Meadows-Yaw So 18:46 6:03 15 |
Maddox Smith Sr 19:42 6:21 23 |
Matthew Sheppard Jr 19:48 6:23 24 |
Elian Ramos Sr 20:25 6:35 30 |
James Templeton Jr 21:39 6:59 40 |
Maximus Cerecedes Sr 22:12 7:10 43 |
4 | Inderkum 2-4-4-5-4 Gap: 3:13 |
97:16 19:27 6:16 |
105 | Xander Reimers Sr 17:09 5:32 2 |
Cristopher Jones Jr 19:41 6:21 22 |
Devon Angle Jr 19:53 6:25 25 |
Shojin Scharf Sr 20:11 6:31 27 |
Jeffrey Lenh So 20:21 6:34 29 |
Andrew Brink Jr 20:55 6:45 32 |
Emmanuel Payne Sr 21:09 6:49 35 |
4 | Yuba City 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 2:27 |
97:29 19:30 6:17 |
105 | Austin Holtz So 18:29 5:58 14 |
Osmar Basaldua So 19:13 6:12 17 |
Atticus Driver Jr 19:21 6:14 20 |
Justin Negrete So 19:30 6:17 21 |
Brennan Johnson Jr 20:56 6:45 33 |
Konna Respicio Fr 21:09 6:49 36 |
Nathan Michaelis Fr 21:37 6:59 39 |
6 | Antelope 6-7-6-6-6 Gap: 2:23 |
106:38 21:20 6:53 |
182 | Keegan Grimaldi So 20:04 6:28 26 |
Anthony Macias Jr 21:03 6:48 34 |
Maksim Tsakke Jr 21:15 6:51 37 |
Amiel Ford Jr 21:49 7:02 41 |
Derek Dunn Jr 22:27 7:15 44 |
Korey Norton Jr 31:01 10:00 48 |
|
7 | River Valley 7-6-6-7-7 Gap: 2:44 |
107:07 21:25 6:55 |
184 | Abhayjot Johal Sr 20:21 6:34 28 |
Harnaik Bains Jr 20:28 6:36 31 |
John Kroeger Jr 21:15 6:51 38 |
Avery Anderson Jr 21:59 7:05 42 |
Harman Sangha Jr 23:04 7:27 45 |
Javier Aguilar Jr 23:09 7:28 46 |
Josiah McMenamy Jr 23:14 7:30 47 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
92:50 18:34 5:59 |
15 | Bruce Marlatt So 18:19 5:55 1 |
Sean Lacey Fr 18:21 5:55 2 |
Gilbert Sanchez Fr 18:31 5:58 3 |
Zachary Conwell Sr 18:38 6:01 4 |
Will Buckerfield Jr 19:00 6:08 5 |
Evan Manley Jr 19:33 6:18 8 |
Bryan Albor Jr 19:37 6:20 10 |
2 | Woodcreek 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:39 |
99:09 19:50 6:24 |
45 | Julian Diaz Sr 19:15 6:13 6 |
James Tami Jr 19:18 6:14 7 |
Anthony DiPentino Jr 19:34 6:19 9 |
Jacob Waterman Sr 20:08 6:30 11 |
Aiden Williams Jr 20:54 6:45 12 |
Patrick Dunakin Sr 20:58 6:46 14 |
Carson Ferro Jr 21:04 6:48 15 |
3 | Inderkum 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:15 |
108:08 21:38 6:59 |
92 | Andrew Brink Jr 20:55 6:45 13 |
Emmanuel Payne Sr 21:09 6:49 16 |
Chris Evans So 21:46 7:01 20 |
Sean Busby Sr 22:08 7:08 21 |
Gabriel Carver Jr 22:10 7:09 22 |
Pearce Pelia Jr 31:12 10:04 39 |
|
4 | Roseville 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 2:37 |
115:08 23:02 7:26 |
125 | James Templeton Jr 21:39 6:59 19 |
Maximus Cerecedes Sr 22:12 7:10 23 |
James Jones Sr 22:48 7:21 24 |
Hubert John Jr. Lotilla Sr 24:15 7:49 29 |
Cooper Cerecedes Sr 24:15 7:49 30 |
Zakary Williams Jr 24:31 7:55 32 |
Anton Lotilla Jr 28:44 9:16 38 |
5 | River Valley 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:22 |
118:09 23:38 7:37 |
137 | Javier Aguilar Jr 23:09 7:28 25 |
Josiah McMenamy Jr 23:14 7:30 26 |
Ryan Jelavich Jr 23:37 7:37 27 |
Yusuf Muhammed Jr 23:39 7:38 28 |
Kevonni Gibbs Sr 24:31 7:54 31 |
Kellen Trutna Sr 25:42 8:17 34 |
Emiliano Pureco Jr 27:47 8:58 36 |
6 | Yuba City 4-4-5-5-6 Gap: 6:59 |
122:03 24:25 7:52 |
140 | Konna Respicio Fr 21:09 6:49 17 |
Nathan Michaelis Fr 21:37 6:59 18 |
Connor Kuhnen Jr 25:17 8:09 33 |
Carson Bender Jr 25:52 8:21 35 |
David York Jr 28:08 9:04 37 |
Octavio Ochoa Jr 33:39 10:51 40 |
Justin Bufford Sr 33:54 10:56 41 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
99:28 19:54 6:25 |
15 | Evan Manley Jr 19:33 6:18 1 |
Bryan Albor Jr 19:37 6:20 2 |
Holden Thibideau Jr 20:00 6:27 3 |
Sean Bradford Sr 20:06 6:29 4 |
Nicholas Kopitske Sr 20:12 6:31 5 |
Jeremy Laporte Jr 20:23 6:34 6 |
Diego Vargas Jr 21:02 6:47 8 |
2 | Woodcreek 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
106:58 21:24 6:54 |
49 | Patrick Dunakin Sr 20:58 6:46 7 |
Carson Ferro Jr 21:04 6:48 9 |
Efrain Sandoval Jr 21:31 6:56 10 |
Jonah Heninger Sr 21:42 7:00 11 |
Alec Wheeler Sr 21:44 7:01 12 |
Cameron Wills Jr 21:44 7:01 13 |
Carson Sloan Sr 21:48 7:02 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:03 |
107:38 21:32 6:57 |
21 | Jeremy Laporte Jr 20:23 6:34 1 |
Diego Vargas Jr 21:02 6:47 2 |
Jacob Kopitske Sr 21:04 6:48 3 |
Andrew Payne Sr 21:45 7:01 5 |
Keith Campbell Jr 23:25 7:33 10 |
Gary Howard Jr 23:25 7:33 11 |
Austin Parks Jr 23:58 7:44 12 |
2 | Woodcreek 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:39 |
111:34 22:19 7:12 |
34 | Cameron Wills Jr 21:44 7:01 4 |
Carson Sloan Sr 21:48 7:02 6 |
Jared Loza Sr 22:14 7:10 7 |
Luke Cordova Sr 22:25 7:14 8 |
Vicente Rosario Jr 23:23 7:33 9 |
Ryan Pettit Sr 24:06 7:46 13 |
Jerry Zhang Sr 25:06 8:06 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connor Harrod | So | Bella Vista | 12:36.9 | 6:00 | 1/22 | 1/22 | 1/7 | 12:19.5 | 12:19.5 | ||
2 | Alex Wooden | So | Bella Vista | 12:47.4 | 6:05 | 2/22 | 2/22 | 1/7 | 12:56 (0:08) |
12:57 (0:10) |
12:56 (0:08) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
3 | Ashton Cobabe | So | Bella Vista | 12:48.3 | 6:06 | 3/22 | 3/22 | 1/7 | 13:24 (0:36) |
12:33.2 | 12:33.2 | You ROCK! (LY) |
4 | Ben LaRoe | So | Bella Vista | 12:55.6 | 6:09 | 4/22 | 4/22 | 1/7 | 14:06 (1:10) |
14:07 (1:12) |
14:06 (1:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Jack Wilson | So | Bella Vista | 12:56.2 | 6:10 | 5/22 | 5/22 | 1/7 | 12:54.95 | 12:41.2 | 12:41.2 | |
6 | Harrison Low | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:57.4 | 6:10 | 6/22 | 6/22 | 1/5 | ||||
7 | Zander Nevin | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:58.1 | 6:11 | 7/22 | 7/22 | 1/5 | ||||
8 | Matteo Persiani | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:00.3 | 6:12 | 8/22 | 8/22 | 1/5 | ||||
9 | Jasper Halford | So | Woodcreek | 13:06.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
10 | Carson Rowlette | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:09.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
11 | Stephan DelaGrande | So | Bella Vista | 13:18.7 | 6:20 | 9/22 | 9/22 | 1/4 | 13:15.73 | 13:14.3 | 12:35.33 | |
12 | Kyle Do | So | Antelope | 13:23.3 | 6:23 | |||||||
13 | Jaeden Gutierrez | Fr | Inderkum | 13:25.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
14 | Ethan Rowlette | So | Woodcreek | 13:29.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
15 | Tony Gudkov | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:39.2 | 6:30 | 10/22 | 10/22 | 1/4 | ||||
16 | Gannon Harriman | So | Woodcreek | 13:45.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
17 | Andrew Maksimovich | So | Antelope | 13:52.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
18 | Ethan Black | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:53.7 | 6:37 | 11/22 | 11/22 | 1/3 | ||||
19 | Ethan Briseno | So | Bella Vista | 13:56 | 6:38 | 12/22 | 12/22 | 1/3 | 14:06 (0:10) |
13:54.42 | 13:54.42 | You ROCK! (LY, SBP) |
20 | William Lorence | So | Bella Vista | 13:56.6 | 6:38 | 13/22 | 13/22 | 1/3 | ||||
21 | Jadon Lai | So | Woodcreek | 13:58.8 | 6:39 | |||||||
22 | Nelson Booth | So | Woodcreek | 13:59.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
23 | Zach Jensen | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:01.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
24 | Stephen Zavala | Fr | Roseville | 14:01.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
25 | Jacob Norton | So | Bella Vista | 14:07.3 | 6:43 | 14/22 | 14/22 | 1/2 | 13:30.7 | 13:00.9 | 13:00.9 | |
26 | Jackson Richards | Fr | Antelope | 14:09.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
27 | Caelan Milligan | So | Roseville | 14:09.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
28 | Dominic Westberg | So | Roseville | 14:11 | 6:45 | |||||||
29 | Carson Knox | So | Woodcreek | 14:18 | 6:49 | |||||||
30 | Patrick Zimmermann | So | Inderkum | 14:22.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
31 | Aaron Li | So | Bella Vista | 14:25.6 | 6:52 | 15/22 | 15/22 | 1/2 | ||||
32 | Joey Villanueva | So | Inderkum | 14:29.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
33 | Evan Hymas | So | Bella Vista | 14:30.2 | 6:54 | 16/22 | 16/22 | 1/2 | ||||
34 | Arjun Atwal | So | Inderkum | 14:31.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
35 | Brendon Gould | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:33.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
36 | Travis Prasad-Brown | Fr | River Valley | 14:35.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
37 | Matthew Pena | Fr | Inderkum | 14:38.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
38 | Dominic Brenier | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:40.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
39 | Gadiel Rangel | So | Inderkum | 14:41.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
40 | Suhkpreet Aulakh | So | Antelope | 14:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
41 | Kevin Sunzeri | So | Bella Vista | 14:50.5 | 7:04 | 17/22 | 17/22 | 1/2 | 13:54.72 | 12:57.6 | 12:57.6 | |
42 | Isaac Rangel | Fr | Inderkum | 14:53.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
43 | Gavin Milani | So | Antelope | 14:54.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
44 | Harrison Hein | So | Inderkum | 15:02.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
45 | Khanh Nguyen | So | Inderkum | 15:21.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
46 | Isaias Adame | So | Yuba City | 15:30.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
47 | Simranjit Boyal | Fr | River Valley | 15:38.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
48 | Jaxon Barry | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:42.2 | 7:29 | 18/22 | 18/22 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
49 | Joseph Jelavich | Fr | River Valley | 15:47.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
50 | Daniel Haydon | So | River Valley | 15:51.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
51 | Markus Klug | So | Woodcreek | 15:54.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
52 | Samuel Blankenburg | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:55.1 | 7:35 | 19/22 | 19/22 | 1/1 | ||||
53 | Otto Fairbanks | Fr | Inderkum | 15:55.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
54 | Alex Rodatos | So | Woodcreek | 15:56.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
55 | Bailey Walker | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:06.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
56 | Kane Schaal | So | River Valley | 16:09.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
57 | Mike DiGiordano | So | Antelope | 16:58.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
58 | Jobany Dominguez | So | Yuba City | 17:13.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
59 | Julian Valdez | Fr | Inderkum | 17:15 | 8:13 | |||||||
60 | Joseph Nakamura | So | Yuba City | 17:15.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
61 | Connor Yep | So | Bella Vista | 17:16.9 | 8:14 | 20/22 | 20/22 | 1/1 | 17:39 (0:22) |
17:14.34 | 17:14.34 | You ROCK! (LY) |
62 | Zachary Galamgam | Fr | Roseville | 17:17 | 8:14 | |||||||
63 | Samuel Worcester | So | Antelope | 17:25 | 8:18 | |||||||
64 | Noah Lindo | So | Inderkum | 17:44 | 8:27 | |||||||
65 | Andrew Stone | Fr | Inderkum | 17:50.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
66 | Zachary McIntire | Fr | River Valley | 17:54.5 | 8:32 | |||||||
67 | Luke Silvey | Fr | Inderkum | 18:09.4 | 8:39 | |||||||
68 | Braven Sanchez | Fr | Inderkum | 18:29.3 | 8:48 | |||||||
69 | Preston Thompson | Fr | Antelope | 18:42 | 8:54 | |||||||
70 | Sai Gujje | So | Inderkum | 19:21.6 | 9:13 | |||||||
71 | Ryan Capangpangan | So | Inderkum | 20:00.8 | 9:32 | |||||||
72 | Parsa Ahmadi | So | Bella Vista | 20:01.3 | 9:32 | 21/22 | 21/22 | 1/1 | 16:27.59 | 16:27.59 | ||
73 | Dylan Born | Fr | Bella Vista | 20:07.9 | 9:35 | 22/22 | 22/22 | 1/1 | ||||
74 | Tate Manasero | Fr | Antelope | 20:13 | 9:38 | |||||||
75 | Nathan Leonhardt | Fr | Inderkum | 20:56.8 | 9:58 | |||||||
76 | Devin Rogers | So | Antelope | 21:54 | 10:26 | |||||||
77 | Jasjit Singh | Fr | River Valley | 21:55 | 10:26 | |||||||
78 | Griffen Haydon | So | River Valley | 22:40 | 10:48 | |||||||
79 | Samuel Schlutsmeyer | Fr | Yuba City | 23:31 | 11:12 | |||||||
80 | Travis Desmond | Fr | Roseville | 23:39 | 11:16 | |||||||
81 | Ryan Fredieu | So | Yuba City | 24:03 | 11:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
64:04 12:49 6:06 |
15 | Connor Harrod So 12:37 6:00 1 |
Alex Wooden So 12:47 6:05 2 |
Ashton Cobabe So 12:48 6:06 3 |
Ben LaRoe So 12:56 6:09 4 |
Jack Wilson So 12:56 6:10 5 |
Harrison Low Fr 12:57 6:10 6 |
Zander Nevin Fr 12:58 6:11 7 |
2 | Woodcreek 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:52 |
67:30 13:30 6:26 |
57 | Jasper Halford So 13:07 6:15 8 |
Carson Rowlette Fr 13:09 6:16 9 |
Ethan Rowlette So 13:30 6:26 12 |
Gannon Harriman So 13:46 6:33 13 |
Jadon Lai So 13:59 6:39 15 |
Nelson Booth So 14:00 6:40 16 |
Zach Jensen Fr 14:01 6:41 17 |
3 | Antelope 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:31 |
71:01 14:12 6:46 |
101 | Kyle Do So 13:23 6:23 10 |
Andrew Maksimovich So 13:52 6:36 14 |
Jackson Richards Fr 14:09 6:44 19 |
Suhkpreet Aulakh So 14:42 7:00 28 |
Gavin Milani So 14:55 7:06 30 |
Mike DiGiordano So 16:58 8:05 36 |
Samuel Worcester So 17:25 8:18 40 |
4 | Inderkum 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:13 |
71:28 14:18 6:48 |
106 | Jaeden Gutierrez Fr 13:26 6:24 11 |
Patrick Zimmermann So 14:22 6:51 22 |
Joey Villanueva So 14:29 6:54 23 |
Arjun Atwal So 14:31 6:55 24 |
Matthew Pena Fr 14:39 6:59 26 |
Gadiel Rangel So 14:41 7:00 27 |
Isaac Rangel Fr 14:54 7:06 29 |
5 | Roseville 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 9:37 |
83:18 16:40 7:56 |
142 | Stephen Zavala Fr 14:02 6:41 18 |
Caelan Milligan So 14:09 6:44 20 |
Dominic Westberg So 14:11 6:45 21 |
Zachary Galamgam Fr 17:17 8:14 39 |
Travis Desmond Fr 23:39 11:16 44 |
||
6 | River Valley 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:34 |
78:02 15:36 7:26 |
159 | Travis Prasad-Brown Fr 14:36 6:57 25 |
Simranjit Boyal Fr 15:38 7:27 32 |
Joseph Jelavich Fr 15:47 7:31 33 |
Daniel Haydon So 15:52 7:33 34 |
Kane Schaal So 16:10 7:42 35 |
Zachary McIntire Fr 17:55 8:32 41 |
Jasjit Singh Fr 21:55 10:26 42 |
7 | Yuba City 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 8:33 |
97:33 19:31 9:17 |
194 | Isaias Adame So 15:30 7:23 31 |
Jobany Dominguez So 17:14 8:12 37 |
Joseph Nakamura So 17:15 8:13 38 |
Samuel Schlutsmeyer Fr 23:31 11:12 43 |
Ryan Fredieu So 24:03 11:27 45 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
65:54 13:11 6:17 |
15 | Harrison Low Fr 12:57 6:10 1 |
Zander Nevin Fr 12:58 6:11 2 |
Matteo Persiani Fr 13:00 6:12 3 |
Stephan DelaGrande So 13:19 6:20 4 |
Tony Gudkov Fr 13:39 6:30 5 |
Ethan Black Fr 13:54 6:37 6 |
Ethan Briseno So 13:56 6:38 7 |
2 | Woodcreek 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:41 |
71:33 14:19 6:49 |
50 | Nelson Booth So 14:00 6:40 8 |
Zach Jensen Fr 14:01 6:41 9 |
Carson Knox So 14:18 6:49 10 |
Brendon Gould Fr 14:34 6:56 11 |
Dominic Brenier Fr 14:41 6:59 12 |
Markus Klug So 15:55 7:35 17 |
Alex Rodatos So 15:57 7:36 19 |
3 | Inderkum 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:14 |
75:55 15:11 7:14 |
76 | Gadiel Rangel So 14:41 7:00 13 |
Isaac Rangel Fr 14:54 7:06 14 |
Harrison Hein So 15:03 7:10 15 |
Khanh Nguyen So 15:21 7:19 16 |
Otto Fairbanks Fr 15:56 7:35 18 |
Julian Valdez Fr 17:15 8:13 21 |
Noah Lindo So 17:44 8:27 23 |
4 | Antelope 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 4:56 |
95:12 19:02 9:04 |
117 | Mike DiGiordano So 16:58 8:05 20 |
Samuel Worcester So 17:25 8:18 22 |
Preston Thompson Fr 18:42 8:54 24 |
Tate Manasero Fr 20:13 9:38 25 |
Devin Rogers So 21:54 10:26 26 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:32 |
70:19 14:04 6:42 |
15 | Ethan Black Fr 13:54 6:37 1 |
Ethan Briseno So 13:56 6:38 2 |
William Lorence So 13:57 6:38 3 |
Jacob Norton So 14:07 6:43 4 |
Aaron Li So 14:26 6:52 5 |
Evan Hymas So 14:30 6:54 6 |
Kevin Sunzeri So 14:51 7:04 7 |
2 | Inderkum 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:14 |
89:28 17:54 8:31 |
50 | Julian Valdez Fr 17:15 8:13 8 |
Noah Lindo So 17:44 8:27 9 |
Andrew Stone Fr 17:51 8:30 10 |
Luke Silvey Fr 18:09 8:39 11 |
Braven Sanchez Fr 18:29 8:48 12 |
Sai Gujje So 19:22 9:13 13 |
Ryan Capangpangan So 20:01 9:32 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:47 |
78:15 15:39 7:27 |
15 | Evan Hymas So 14:30 6:54 1 |
Kevin Sunzeri So 14:51 7:04 2 |
Jaxon Barry Fr 15:42 7:29 3 |
Samuel Blankenburg Fr 15:55 7:35 4 |
Connor Yep So 17:17 8:14 5 |
Parsa Ahmadi So 20:01 9:32 6 |
Dylan Born Fr 20:08 9:35 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.