Bella Vista Results from the CVC League Finals at Maidu Regional Park on 10/25/18

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abigail Rasmussen Sr V 21:24 6:54 3.1 16/57 4/17 4/17 2/5 22:01
(0:37,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Alexis Rosenberg Sr V 27:37.7 8:55 3.1 46/57 15/17 15/17 1/2 28:50
(1:12,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Alissa Macloon Jr V 23:41.5 7:39 3.1 34/57 12/17 12/17 1/2 24:37
(0:56,3.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Antonina Perekopskiy So F/S 14:29.4 7:15 2 17/44 7/12 7/12 2/2 14:48
(0:19,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ashleigh Mitchell Jr V 28:15.6 9:07 3.1 51/57 16/17 16/17 1/1 31:20
(3:04,9.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Audrey Brenner So F/S 13:26.6 6:43 2 4/44 2/12 2/12 2/5 13:07
Chloe Baade Fr V 21:28.3 6:56 3.1 19/57 6/17 6/17 2/5 21:45
(0:16,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Christina Behan So F/S 13:58.7 6:59 2 15/44 6/12 6/12 2/3 14:01
(0:02,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Danielle Hann Fr F/S 14:59 7:30 2 22/44 8/12 8/12 2/2 15:36
(0:37,4.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Faith Kidd Jr V 25:12.6 8:08 3.1 39/57 14/17 14/17 1/2 25:17
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Haley Bartlett Jr V 22:59 7:25 3.1 31/57 11/17 11/17 1/2 22:33 You ROCK! (DSP)
Hannah Gow Sr V 24:52.8 8:02 3.1 38/57 13/17 13/17 1/2 20:34 20:34 20:34 You ROCK! (DSR)
Isabelle Rasmussen Fr F/S 13:46.5 6:53 2 8/44 4/12 4/12 1/5 13:09
Jacy Lovins Jr V 28:20.3 9:08 3.1 52/57 17/17 17/17 1/1 29:12
(0:52,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jaime Mabbutt Sr V 21:25.3 6:55 3.1 17/57 5/17 5/17 2/5 23:14
(1:48,7.8)
23:14
(1:48,7.8)
23:14
(1:48,7.8)
22:08
(0:43,3.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jordan Grafton Sr V 22:35.3 7:17 3.1 25/57 8/17 8/17 2/3 21:31 21:31 21:31 21:31 You ROCK! (DSR)
Jordyn Centerwall Sr V 22:43.3 7:20 3.1 28/57 9/17 9/17 1/3 23:00
(0:17,1.2)
23:00
(0:17,1.2)
23:00
(0:17,1.2)
23:00
(0:17,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Kyra Manley Fr F/S 13:20.1 6:40 2 3/44 1/12 1/12 2/6 12:43
Leila Swenson Fr V 20:16.6 6:32 3.1 8/57 2/17 2/17 2/6 21:13
(0:57,4.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lucia Hernandez Fr F/S 13:47.8 6:54 2 10/44 5/12 5/12 1/4 13:50
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
McKenzie Childs Fr V 21:20.6 6:53 3.1 14/57 3/17 3/17 2/5 21:54
(0:33,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Natalie Dinin Jr V 22:24 7:14 3.1 22/57 7/17 7/17 2/3 22:51
(0:27,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Priya Shah So F/S 15:09.3 7:35 2 26/44 10/12 10/12 2/2 14:20
Rachel Radcliff So F/S 15:08.7 7:34 2 25/44 9/12 9/12 2/2 14:13
Riley Centerwall So F/S 16:46.5 8:23 2 40/44 12/12 12/12 2/2 17:45
(0:58,5.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Samantha Cutts Sr V 22:55 7:24 3.1 30/57 10/17 10/17 1/3 24:16
(1:21,5.6)
24:16
(1:21,5.6)
24:16
(1:21,5.6)
22:48 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Shaelyn Crichton Fr F/S 13:39.3 6:50 2 7/44 3/12 3/12 2/5 13:11
Sierra Vicze So F/S 15:20.7 7:40 2 27/44 11/12 11/12 2/2 14:51
Sydney Wooden So V 19:58.6 6:27 3.1 4/57 1/17 1/17 2/7 20:51
(0:53,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/5 104:25
1:27
3.1 6:44 6:27 6:55 56 6:26 109:24
(4:59,4.6)
109:24
(4:59,4.6)
94:22 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Sydney Wooden (4), Leila Swenson (8), McKenzie Childs (13), Abigail Rasmussen (15), Jaime Mabbutt (16)
V 2nd 5 1/3 112:06
1:27
3.1 7:14 6:56 7:24 28 7:14 118:38
(6:32,5.5)
118:38
(6:32,5.5)
102:25 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Chloe Baade (3), Natalie Dinin (4), Jordan Grafton (6), Jordyn Centerwall (7), Samantha Cutts (8)
V 3rd 5 1/2 124:24
4:39
3.1 8:02 7:25 8:55 19 8:02 147:16
(22:52,15.5)
147:16
(22:52,15.5)
109:10 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Haley Bartlett (1), Alissa Macloon (2), Hannah Gow (3), Faith Kidd (4), Alexis Rosenberg (9)
F/S 1st 5 2/4 68:00
0:28
2 6:48 6:40 6:54 29 6:44 66:50 66:30 Kyra Manley (3), Audrey Brenner (4), Shaelyn Crichton (6), Isabelle Rasmussen (7), Lucia Hernandez (9)
F/S 2nd 5 2/2 73:45
1:11
2 7:23 6:59 7:35 38 7:07 72:34 69:47 Christina Behan (3), Antonina Perekopskiy (5), Danielle Hann (9), Rachel Radcliff (10), Priya Shah (11)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Samantha Barry Jr Woodcreek 19:49.4 6:24
2 Abigail Farr Jr Woodcreek 19:51.4 6:24
3 CJ Blankenship Sr Woodcreek 19:58 6:26
4 Sydney Wooden So Bella Vista 19:58.6 6:27 1/17 1/17 2/7
5 Melina McKee So Woodcreek 19:59.1 6:27
6 Lilly Gregg Jr Woodcreek 20:05.2 6:29
7 Jordan Wilson Fr Yuba City 20:16.3 6:32
8 Leila Swenson Fr Bella Vista 20:16.6 6:32 2/17 2/17 2/6
9 Olivia Zanni Fr Woodcreek 20:27.3 6:36
10 Lauren Negrete Fr Yuba City 20:38.6 6:40
11 Mandy Ruiz Jr Roseville 20:40.6 6:40
12 Anna Nicholas So Inderkum 20:50.2 6:43
13 Emily Fenner So Inderkum 21:00.8 6:47
14 McKenzie Childs Fr Bella Vista 21:20.6 6:53 3/17 3/17 2/5
15 Sarah Conine (Holl Jr River Valley 21:22.4 6:54
16 Abigail Rasmussen Sr Bella Vista 21:24 6:54 4/17 4/17 2/5
17 Jaime Mabbutt Sr Bella Vista 21:25.3 6:55 5/17 5/17 2/5 23:14
(1:48)
23:14
(1:48)
23:14
(1:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Jordan Roby Jr Woodcreek 21:27.5 6:55
19 Chloe Baade Fr Bella Vista 21:28.3 6:56 6/17 6/17 2/5
20 Megan Fenner So Inderkum 21:33.9 6:57
21 Samantha Figgins Sr Roseville 22:05.3 7:08
22 Natalie Dinin Jr Bella Vista 22:24 7:14 7/17 7/17 2/3
23 Alex Sandoval Sr Woodcreek 22:28.1 7:15
24 Evelyn Ramirez Villa Jr River Valley 22:31.7 7:16
25 Jordan Grafton Sr Bella Vista 22:35.3 7:17 8/17 8/17 2/3 21:31 21:31 21:31
26 Korrie Almond Fr River Valley 22:41 7:19
27 Mayanin Gallardo Jr Inderkum 22:42.4 7:19
28 Jordyn Centerwall Sr Bella Vista 22:43.3 7:20 9/17 9/17 1/3 23:00
(0:17)
23:00
(0:17)
23:00
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Hannah Butler Jr Inderkum 22:44.5 7:20
30 Samantha Cutts Sr Bella Vista 22:55 7:24 10/17 10/17 1/3 24:16
(1:21)
24:16
(1:21)
24:16
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Haley Bartlett Jr Bella Vista 22:59 7:25 11/17 11/17 1/2
32 Kylie Leaty Fr Yuba City 23:18.8 7:31
33 Taylor White Sr Woodcreek 23:26.8 7:34
34 Alissa Macloon Jr Bella Vista 23:41.5 7:39 12/17 12/17 1/2
35 Pilar Millang Jr River Valley 24:09.8 7:48
36 Veda Fanning Jr Inderkum 24:20.9 7:51
37 Carolina Bazan Jr Woodcreek 24:22.9 7:52
38 Hannah Gow Sr Bella Vista 24:52.8 8:02 13/17 13/17 1/2 20:34 20:34
39 Faith Kidd Jr Bella Vista 25:12.6 8:08 14/17 14/17 1/2
40 Alyssa Wilder Jr River Valley 25:27.4 8:13
41 Mia Meyer So Yuba City 26:45.8 8:38
42 Paige Main Sr Woodcreek 26:46.2 8:38
43 Kyndel Olson Jr Woodcreek 26:48.4 8:39
44 Alicia Paez Sr Woodcreek 26:49.1 8:39
45 Kailey Fallbeck Sr Woodcreek 27:10.2 8:46
46 Alexis Rosenberg Sr Bella Vista 27:37.7 8:55 15/17 15/17 1/2
47 Grecia Rodriguez Jr River Valley 27:42 8:56
48 Lucia Orozco Sr Antelope 27:51 8:59
49 Madeline Morrison Sr River Valley 28:02.6 9:03
50 Harpreet Kaur Sr River Valley 28:03.2 9:03
51 Ashleigh Mitchell Jr Bella Vista 28:15.6 9:07 16/17 16/17 1/1
52 Jacy Lovins Jr Bella Vista 28:20.3 9:08 17/17 17/17 1/1
53 Cali Martin Jr Yuba City 31:06 10:02
54 Faith Craig Jr River Valley 31:48.4 10:16
55 Maren Hammarstrom Sr Yuba City 32:07.6 10:22
56 Litzy Contreras Sr River Valley 32:08 10:22
57 Phoenix Hemesi Sr Woodcreek 33:18.3 10:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
99:43
19:57
6:26
17 Samantha Barry
Jr
19:49
6:24
1
Abigail Farr
Jr
19:51
6:24
2
CJ Blankenship
Sr
19:58
6:26
3
Melina McKee
So
19:59
6:27
5
Lilly Gregg
Jr
20:05
6:29
6
Olivia Zanni
Fr
20:27
6:36
9
Jordan Roby
Jr
21:28
6:55
17
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:27
104:25
20:53
6:44
56 Sydney Wooden
So
19:59
6:27
4
Leila Swenson
Fr
20:17
6:32
8
McKenzie Childs
Fr
21:21
6:53
13
Abigail Rasmussen
Sr
21:24
6:54
15
Jaime Mabbutt
Sr
21:25
6:55
16
Chloe Baade
Fr
21:28
6:56
18
Natalie Dinin
Jr
22:24
7:14
20
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Inderkum
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:54
108:52
21:46
7:01
89 Anna Nicholas
So
20:50
6:43
11
Emily Fenner
So
21:01
6:47
12
Megan Fenner
So
21:34
6:57
19
Mayanin Gallardo
Jr
22:42
7:19
23
Hannah Butler
Jr
22:45
7:20
24
Veda Fanning
Jr
24:21
7:51
27




4 Yuba City
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 10:50
122:06
24:25
7:53
103 Jordan Wilson
Fr
20:16
6:32
7
Lauren Negrete
Fr
20:39
6:40
10
Kylie Leaty
Fr
23:19
7:31
25
Mia Meyer
So
26:46
8:38
29
Cali Martin
Jr
31:06
10:02
32
Maren Hammarstrom
Sr
32:08
10:22
33




5 River Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:05
116:12
23:14
7:30
111 Sarah Conine (Holl
Jr
21:22
6:54
14
Evelyn Ramirez Villa
Jr
22:32
7:16
21
Korrie Almond
Fr
22:41
7:19
22
Pilar Millang
Jr
24:10
7:48
26
Alyssa Wilder
Jr
25:27
8:13
28
Grecia Rodriguez
Jr
27:42
8:56
30
Madeline Morrison
Sr
28:03
9:03
31
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:27
112:06
22:25
7:14
28 Chloe Baade
Fr
21:28
6:56
3
Natalie Dinin
Jr
22:24
7:14
4
Jordan Grafton
Sr
22:35
7:17
6
Jordyn Centerwall
Sr
22:43
7:20
7
Samantha Cutts
Sr
22:55
7:24
8
Haley Bartlett
Jr
22:59
7:25
9
Alissa Macloon
Jr
23:42
7:39
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Woodcreek
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 3:56
112:13
22:27
7:14
30 Olivia Zanni
Fr
20:27
6:36
1
Jordan Roby
Jr
21:28
6:55
2
Alex Sandoval
Sr
22:28
7:15
5
Taylor White
Sr
23:27
7:34
10
Carolina Bazan
Jr
24:23
7:52
12
Paige Main
Sr
26:46
8:38
13
Kyndel Olson
Jr
26:48
8:39
14
3 River Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:26
147:44
29:33
9:32
85 Grecia Rodriguez
Jr
27:42
8:56
15
Madeline Morrison
Sr
28:03
9:03
16
Harpreet Kaur
Sr
28:03
9:03
17
Faith Craig
Jr
31:48
10:16
18
Litzy Contreras
Sr
32:08
10:22
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:39
124:24
24:53
8:02
19 Haley Bartlett
Jr
22:59
7:25
1
Alissa Macloon
Jr
23:42
7:39
2
Hannah Gow
Sr
24:53
8:02
3
Faith Kidd
Jr
25:13
8:08
4
Alexis Rosenberg
Sr
27:38
8:55
9
Ashleigh Mitchell
Jr
28:16
9:07
10
Jacy Lovins
Jr
28:20
9:08
11
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Woodcreek
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 6:32
140:52
28:10
9:05
38 Paige Main
Sr
26:46
8:38
5
Kyndel Olson
Jr
26:48
8:39
6
Alicia Paez
Sr
26:49
8:39
7
Kailey Fallbeck
Sr
27:10
8:46
8
Phoenix Hemesi
Sr
33:18
10:45
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amelia Schulzkump Fr Woodcreek 12:59.4 6:30
2 Kamden Sonoyama Fr Woodcreek 13:06.6 6:33
3 Kyra Manley Fr Bella Vista 13:20.1 6:40 1/12 1/12 2/6
4 Audrey Brenner So Bella Vista 13:26.6 6:43 2/12 2/12 2/5
5 Sophia Martin So Woodcreek 13:31.9 6:46
6 Olivia Moya So Antelope 13:37.7 6:49
7 Shaelyn Crichton Fr Bella Vista 13:39.3 6:50 3/12 3/12 2/5
8 Isabelle Rasmussen Fr Bella Vista 13:46.5 6:53 4/12 4/12 1/5
9 Clara Klug So Woodcreek 13:47.1 6:54
10 Lucia Hernandez Fr Bella Vista 13:47.8 6:54 5/12 5/12 1/4
11 Abby Eger So Roseville 13:48.3 6:54
12 Rebekah Heninger Fr Woodcreek 13:51.9 6:56
13 Olivia Vincent So Woodcreek 13:52 6:56
14 Kammi Liu So Woodcreek 13:53.4 6:57
15 Christina Behan So Bella Vista 13:58.7 6:59 6/12 6/12 2/3
16 Andrea Melo So Woodcreek 14:01.4 7:01
17 Antonina Perekopskiy So Bella Vista 14:29.4 7:15 7/12 7/12 2/2
18 Sara Delgado Fr Woodcreek 14:38.1 7:19
19 Taylor Chastain Fr Woodcreek 14:40.4 7:20
20 Allyson Zuehlke So Woodcreek 14:53.8 7:27
21 Rebecca Templeton Fr Roseville 14:58.4 7:29
22 Danielle Hann Fr Bella Vista 14:59 7:30 8/12 8/12 2/2
23 Hannah Bettencourt Fr Roseville 15:02 7:31
24 Katrina Koepke So Inderkum 15:07.4 7:34
25 Rachel Radcliff So Bella Vista 15:08.7 7:34 9/12 9/12 2/2
26 Priya Shah So Bella Vista 15:09.3 7:35 10/12 10/12 2/2
27 Sierra Vicze So Bella Vista 15:20.7 7:40 11/12 11/12 2/2
28 Christiana Westberg So Roseville 15:25 7:43
29 Rachel Watson Fr Woodcreek 15:30.2 7:45
30 Ashley Barry So Woodcreek 15:36.1 7:48
31 Simrandeep Kandola Fr River Valley 15:44.8 7:52
32 Tesa Federizo Fr Woodcreek 15:55.7 7:58
33 Rachel Jenness-Hobbs Fr Roseville 15:58 7:59
34 Emma Rourke So Woodcreek 15:59.3 8:00
35 Mia May Fr Inderkum 16:02.9 8:01
36 Sukhmanpreet Kaur Fr River Valley 16:04.3 8:02
37 Anastasia Casto Fr River Valley 16:25.2 8:13
38 Jade Daniel So River Valley 16:35.8 8:18
39 Ocean Marshall Fr Woodcreek 16:42.9 8:21
40 Riley Centerwall So Bella Vista 16:46.5 8:23 12/12 12/12 2/2
41 Cierra Johnson So Roseville 17:22.2 8:41
42 Rachel Skupien So Inderkum 17:45.3 8:53
43 Reyna Boyle-Cooper So Inderkum 18:01.3 9:01
44 Inderpreet Kaur So River Valley 19:11 9:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
67:17
13:27
6:44
27 Amelia Schulzkump
Fr
12:59
6:30
1
Kamden Sonoyama
Fr
13:07
6:33
2
Sophia Martin
So
13:32
6:46
5
Clara Klug
So
13:47
6:54
8
Rebekah Heninger
Fr
13:52
6:56
11
Olivia Vincent
So
13:52
6:56
12
Kammi Liu
So
13:53
6:57
13
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
68:00
13:36
6:48
29 Kyra Manley
Fr
13:20
6:40
3
Audrey Brenner
So
13:27
6:43
4
Shaelyn Crichton
Fr
13:39
6:50
6
Isabelle Rasmussen
Fr
13:47
6:53
7
Lucia Hernandez
Fr
13:48
6:54
9
Christina Behan
So
13:59
6:59
14
Antonina Perekopskiy
So
14:29
7:15
15
3 Roseville
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:10
75:12
15:02
7:31
81 Abby Eger
So
13:48
6:54
10
Rebecca Templeton
Fr
14:58
7:29
16
Hannah Bettencourt
Fr
15:02
7:31
17
Christiana Westberg
So
15:25
7:43
18
Rachel Jenness-Hobbs
Fr
15:58
7:59
20
Cierra Johnson
So
17:22
8:41
24




4 River Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:26
84:01
16:48
8:24
110 Simrandeep Kandola
Fr
15:45
7:52
19
Sukhmanpreet Kaur
Fr
16:04
8:02
21
Anastasia Casto
Fr
16:25
8:13
22
Jade Daniel
So
16:36
8:18
23
Inderpreet Kaur
So
19:11
9:36
25








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
71:05
14:13
7:07
20 Olivia Vincent
So
13:52
6:56
1
Kammi Liu
So
13:53
6:57
2
Andrea Melo
So
14:01
7:01
4
Sara Delgado
Fr
14:38
7:19
6
Taylor Chastain
Fr
14:40
7:20
7
Allyson Zuehlke
So
14:54
7:27
8
Rachel Watson
Fr
15:30
7:45
13
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
73:45
14:45
7:23
38 Christina Behan
So
13:59
6:59
3
Antonina Perekopskiy
So
14:29
7:15
5
Danielle Hann
Fr
14:59
7:30
9
Rachel Radcliff
So
15:09
7:34
10
Priya Shah
So
15:09
7:35
11
Sierra Vicze
So
15:21
7:40
12
Riley Centerwall
So
16:47
8:23
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.