Bella Vista Results from the Clovis North Twilight Inv at Clovis North HS on 10/19/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abigail Rasmussen | Sr | V | 12:24.8 | 6:12 | 2 | 24/71 | 3/7 | 3/26 | 4/12 | 12:34.9 (0:10,1.3) |
12:34.9 (0:10,1.3) |
12:34.9 (0:10,1.3) |
12:35 (0:10,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Alexis Rosenberg | Sr | JV | 16:04.26 | 8:02 | 2 | 68/85 | 7/8 | 25/26 | 5/7 | 17:26 (1:22,7.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Alissa Macloon | Jr | JV | 14:24.34 | 7:12 | 2 | 38/85 | 5/8 | 21/26 | 4/9 | 15:23 (0:59,6.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Antonina Perekopskiy | So | F/S | 15:55.23 | 7:58 | 2 | 90/108 | 11/11 | 24/26 | 2/2 | 14:48 | ||||
Ashleigh Mitchell | Jr | JV | 16:28.23 | 8:14 | 2 | 72/85 | 8/8 | 26/26 | 3/4 | 17:03 (0:34,3.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Audrey Brenner | So | F/S | 13:07.31 | 6:34 | 2 | 14/108 | 3/11 | 10/26 | 3/14 | 14:17 (1:10,8.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Chloe Baade | Fr | F/S | 12:52.91 | 6:26 | 2 | 10/108 | 2/11 | 7/26 | 3/17 | 14:53 (2:00,13.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Faith Kidd | Jr | JV | 15:15.01 | 7:38 | 2 | 51/85 | 6/8 | 23/26 | 4/7 | 13:52 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Haley Bartlett | Jr | JV | 13:17.4 | 6:39 | 2 | 13/85 | 1/8 | 13/26 | 4/17 | 13:28 (0:11,1.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Hannah Gow | Sr | JV | 13:54.32 | 6:57 | 2 | 25/85 | 4/8 | 18/26 | 4/11 | 13:39.4 | 13:39.4 | 12:31 | 12:31 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Isabelle Rasmussen | Fr | F/S | 13:08.89 | 6:34 | 2 | 15/108 | 4/11 | 11/26 | 2/11 | 14:35 (1:26,9.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jaime Mabbutt | Sr | V | 12:42.38 | 6:21 | 2 | 31/71 | 5/7 | 5/26 | 4/11 | 13:11.5 (0:29,3.7) |
13:11.5 (0:29,3.7) |
13:11.5 (0:29,3.7) |
13:12 (0:29,3.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Jordan Grafton | Sr | V | 12:53.56 | 6:27 | 2 | 34/71 | 6/7 | 8/26 | 3/8 | 13:13.9 (0:20,2.6) |
13:13.9 (0:20,2.6) |
13:13.9 (0:20,2.6) |
13:14 (0:20,2.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Jordyn Centerwall | Sr | JV | 13:24.59 | 6:42 | 2 | 14/85 | 2/8 | 15/26 | 4/15 | 14:03.2 (0:39,4.6) |
14:03.2 (0:39,4.6) |
14:03.2 (0:39,4.6) |
13:57 (0:32,3.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Kyra Manley | Fr | F/S | 12:42.64 | 6:21 | 2 | 7/108 | 1/11 | 6/26 | 4/20 | 14:49 (2:07,14.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Leila Swenson | Fr | V | 12:00.96 | 6:00 | 2 | 12/71 | 1/7 | 1/26 | 6/13 | 12:52 (0:51,6.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lucia Hernandez | Fr | F/S | 13:50.4 | 6:55 | 2 | 32/108 | 7/11 | 17/26 | 2/5 | 14:26 (0:35,4.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
McKenzie Childs | Fr | V | 12:41.38 | 6:21 | 2 | 30/71 | 4/7 | 4/26 | 4/11 | 13:37 (0:55,6.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Natalie Dinin | Jr | V | 13:03.18 | 6:32 | 2 | 37/71 | 7/7 | 9/26 | 2/4 | 15:14 (2:11,14.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Priya Shah | So | F/S | 14:19.9 | 7:10 | 2 | 49/108 | 9/11 | 20/26 | 1/2 | 15:32 (1:13,7.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Rachel Radcliff | So | F/S | 14:13.13 | 7:07 | 2 | 47/108 | 8/11 | 19/26 | 1/3 | 15:46 (1:33,9.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Samantha Cutts | Sr | JV | 13:25.72 | 6:43 | 2 | 16/85 | 3/8 | 16/26 | 4/13 | 14:16.3 (0:51,5.9) |
14:16.3 (0:51,5.9) |
14:16.3 (0:51,5.9) |
14:16 (0:51,5.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Shaelyn Crichton | Fr | F/S | 13:11.35 | 6:36 | 2 | 16/108 | 5/11 | 12/26 | 2/8 | 15:18 (2:07,13.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sierra Vicze | So | F/S | 14:51.39 | 7:26 | 2 | 66/108 | 10/11 | 22/26 | 2/2 | 16:15 (1:23,8.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sydney Wooden | So | V | 12:04.94 | 6:02 | 2 | 14/71 | 2/7 | 2/26 | 5/12 | 14:04 (1:59,14.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Vicki Gallegos | So | F/S | 13:24.22 | 6:42 | 2 | 18/108 | 6/11 | 14/26 | 2/6 | 14:49 (1:25,9.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/11 | 61:54 0:41 |
2 | 6:11 | 6:00 | 6:21 | 105 | 5:53 | 63:31 (1:37,2.5) |
63:31 (1:37,2.5) |
63:31 (1:37,2.5%) |
61:24 71:18 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, SDTR) | Leila Swenson (12), Sydney Wooden (14), Abigail Rasmussen (22), McKenzie Childs (28), Jaime Mabbutt (29) |
JV 1st 5 | 4/9 | 68:26 1:07 |
2 | 6:51 | 6:39 | 7:12 | 96 | 6:28 | 66:09 | 66:09 | 66:09 76:36 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Haley Bartlett (13), Jordyn Centerwall (14), Samantha Cutts (15), Hannah Gow (22), Alissa Macloon (32) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 2/8 | 65:03 0:29 |
2 | 6:30 | 6:21 | 6:36 | 57 | 6:20 | 60:28 69:44 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Kyra Manley (6), Chloe Baade (9), Audrey Brenner (13), Isabelle Rasmussen (14), Shaelyn Crichton (15) | |||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 70:39 1:27 |
2 | 7:04 | 6:42 | 7:26 | 26 | 7:04 | 69:47 79:10 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Vicki Gallegos (1), Lucia Hernandez (2), Rachel Radcliff (5), Priya Shah (6), Sierra Vicze (12) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miliana Perez | Fr | Clovis North | 10:47.81 | 5:24 | |||||||
2 | Dariana Miramontes | Jr | Madera South | 11:18.96 | 5:39 | |||||||
3 | Maria Aguilar | Sr | Madera South | 11:42.65 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Mackenzie Lazarus | Sr | Clovis North | 11:44.46 | 5:52 | |||||||
5 | Perla Jimenez | Sr | Madera South | 11:48.84 | 5:54 | |||||||
6 | Sarah Renberg | So | Edison | 11:49.05 | 5:55 | |||||||
7 | Emily Montoya | Sr | Madera South | 11:51.56 | 5:56 | |||||||
8 | Alexis Lopez | So | Bullard | 11:52.18 | 5:56 | |||||||
9 | Aubrey Salazar | Fr | Tulare Western | 11:56.23 | 5:58 | |||||||
10 | Nadia Salcedo | Jr | Tulare Western | 11:57.91 | 5:59 | |||||||
11 | Gaby Chielpegian | Fr | Edison | 11:58.66 | 5:59 | |||||||
12 | Leila Swenson | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:00.96 | 6:00 | 1/7 | 1/26 | 6/13 | ||||
13 | Alyssa Gallegos | Sr | Clovis North | 12:04.91 | 6:02 | |||||||
14 | Sydney Wooden | So | Bella Vista | 12:04.94 | 6:02 | 2/7 | 2/26 | 5/12 | ||||
15 | Ximena Ramos | Jr | Reedley | 12:06.55 | 6:03 | |||||||
16 | Jaydah Aguilar | So | Madera South | 12:06.78 | 6:03 | |||||||
17 | Kim Tovar | Jr | Clovis | 12:08.15 | 6:04 | |||||||
18 | Jasmine Garcia | Jr | Reedley | 12:10.33 | 6:05 | |||||||
19 | Betzabe Bautista | Sr | Madera South | 12:17.84 | 6:09 | |||||||
20 | Emma Streich | Sr | Clovis | 12:18.37 | 6:09 | |||||||
21 | Shannon Mckinzie | Jr | Tulare Western | 12:19.24 | 6:10 | |||||||
22 | Paola Cruz | Jr | Madera South | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
23 | Natalia Robles | Sr | Clovis North | 12:20.52 | 6:10 | |||||||
24 | Abigail Rasmussen | Sr | Bella Vista | 12:24.8 | 6:12 | 3/7 | 3/26 | 4/12 | 12:35 (0:10) |
12:35 (0:10) |
12:35 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
25 | Jazmin Mora | Sr | Tulare Western | 12:25.35 | 6:13 | |||||||
26 | Taylor Simonian | Jr | Clovis North | 12:28.63 | 6:14 | |||||||
27 | Emma Lynn Sagrado | So | Clovis North | 12:30.46 | 6:15 | |||||||
28 | Luz Genaro | Sr | Santa Maria | 12:34.31 | 6:17 | |||||||
29 | Leslie Baca | So | Tulare Western | 12:38.75 | 6:19 | |||||||
30 | McKenzie Childs | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:41.38 | 6:21 | 4/7 | 4/26 | 4/11 | ||||
31 | Jaime Mabbutt | Sr | Bella Vista | 12:42.38 | 6:21 | 5/7 | 5/26 | 4/11 | 13:12 (0:29) |
13:12 (0:29) |
13:12 (0:29) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
32 | Natalie Reyes | Jr | Reedley | 12:44.48 | 6:22 | |||||||
33 | Keila Robles | Jr | Reedley | 12:50.92 | 6:25 | |||||||
34 | Jordan Grafton | Sr | Bella Vista | 12:53.56 | 6:27 | 6/7 | 8/26 | 3/8 | 13:14 (0:20) |
13:14 (0:20) |
13:14 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Sophia Rhoades | Jr | Atwater | 12:58.89 | 6:29 | |||||||
36 | Paola Rangel | Fr | Reedley | 13:00.03 | 6:30 | |||||||
37 | Natalie Dinin | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:03.18 | 6:32 | 7/7 | 9/26 | 2/4 | ||||
38 | Cristhy Olivera | So | Pioneer Valley | 13:03.25 | 6:32 | |||||||
39 | Grecia Ayala | So | Atwater | 13:03.67 | 6:32 | |||||||
40 | Doris Nogales | Jr | Santa Maria | 13:10.43 | 6:35 | |||||||
41 | Jovita Armenta | Sr | Santa Maria | 13:12.47 | 6:36 | |||||||
42 | Lizet Vasquez | Sr | Edison | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
43 | Daisy Cristobal | Sr | Santa Maria | 13:22.48 | 6:41 | |||||||
44 | Gloria Becerra | Jr | Reedley | 13:23.17 | 6:42 | |||||||
45 | Emmily Ford | So | Bullard | 13:25.33 | 6:43 | |||||||
46 | Walker Douglas | Jr | Clovis | 13:25.73 | 6:43 | |||||||
47 | Sara Dubon | Jr | Edison | 13:26.03 | 6:43 | |||||||
48 | Gloria Sevilla | Jr | McLane | 13:30.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
49 | Marisol Santiago | So | Santa Maria | 13:34.3 | 6:47 | |||||||
50 | Mia Placencia | Sr | Pioneer Valley | 13:34.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
51 | Gricelda Gomez | Sr | Santa Maria | 13:39.37 | 6:50 | |||||||
52 | Jessica Arias | Jr | Atwater | 13:40.68 | 6:50 | |||||||
53 | Jasmin Lopez | Jr | Roosevelt | 13:45.27 | 6:53 | |||||||
54 | Martha Negrete | Jr | McLane | 13:57.02 | 6:59 | |||||||
55 | Thandie Harris | Jr | Bullard | 14:04.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
56 | Meia Borreli | Jr | Tulare Western | 14:08.79 | 7:04 | |||||||
57 | Angel Garcia | Sr | McLane | 14:10.71 | 7:05 | |||||||
58 | Marissa Zuniga | Jr | Reedley | 14:16.55 | 7:08 | |||||||
59 | Joanna Ruiz | Jr | Edison | 14:17.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
60 | Luz Ramos | Sr | Santa Maria | 14:21.39 | 7:11 | |||||||
61 | Karissa Rodriguez | Jr | Pioneer Valley | 14:26.14 | 7:13 | |||||||
62 | Allison Sahakian | Jr | Bullard | 14:30.97 | 7:15 | |||||||
63 | Claudia Cortes | So | Pioneer Valley | 14:41.52 | 7:21 | |||||||
64 | Hannah Lacaste | Sr | Pioneer Valley | 14:45.81 | 7:23 | |||||||
65 | Jacky Molina | Jr | Atwater | 14:47.71 | 7:24 | |||||||
66 | Anahi Diaz | Sr | Atwater | 14:51.73 | 7:26 | |||||||
67 | Elizabeth Hutzler | Sr | Bullard | 15:35.61 | 7:48 | |||||||
68 | Macy Silva | Jr | Bullard | 15:40.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
69 | Jennifer Leyva | Jr | McLane | 16:37.09 | 8:19 | |||||||
70 | Jennifer Sanchez | Sr | McLane | 17:24.28 | 8:42 | |||||||
71 | Ydali Carrillo | Sr | McLane | 18:03.62 | 9:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madera South 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
58:49 11:46 5:53 |
33 | Dariana Miramontes Jr 11:19 5:39 2 |
Maria Aguilar Sr 11:43 5:51 3 |
Perla Jimenez Sr 11:49 5:54 5 |
Emily Montoya Sr 11:52 5:56 7 |
Jaydah Aguilar So 12:07 6:03 16 |
Betzabe Bautista Sr 12:18 6:09 18 |
Paola Cruz Jr 12:20 6:10 20 |
2 | Clovis North 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:41 |
59:26 11:53 5:57 |
63 | Miliana Perez Fr 10:48 5:24 1 |
Mackenzie Lazarus Sr 11:44 5:52 4 |
Alyssa Gallegos Sr 12:05 6:02 13 |
Natalia Robles Sr 12:21 6:10 21 |
Taylor Simonian Jr 12:29 6:14 24 |
Emma Lynn Sagrado So 12:30 6:15 25 |
|
3 | Tulare Western 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:43 |
61:17 12:15 6:08 |
88 | Aubrey Salazar Fr 11:56 5:58 9 |
Nadia Salcedo Jr 11:58 5:59 10 |
Shannon Mckinzie Jr 12:19 6:10 19 |
Jazmin Mora Sr 12:25 6:13 23 |
Leslie Baca So 12:39 6:19 27 |
Meia Borreli Jr 14:09 7:04 52 |
|
4 | Bella Vista 6-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:41 |
61:54 12:23 6:11 |
105 | Leila Swenson Fr 12:01 6:00 12 |
Sydney Wooden So 12:05 6:02 14 |
Abigail Rasmussen Sr 12:25 6:12 22 |
McKenzie Childs Fr 12:41 6:21 28 |
Jaime Mabbutt Sr 12:42 6:21 29 |
Jordan Grafton Sr 12:54 6:27 32 |
Natalie Dinin Jr 13:03 6:32 35 |
5 | Reedley 7-6-6-5-5 Gap: 0:53 |
62:52 12:34 6:17 |
127 | Ximena Ramos Jr 12:07 6:03 15 |
Jasmine Garcia Jr 12:10 6:05 17 |
Natalie Reyes Jr 12:44 6:22 30 |
Keila Robles Jr 12:51 6:25 31 |
Paola Rangel Fr 13:00 6:30 34 |
Gloria Becerra Jr 13:23 6:42 42 |
Marissa Zuniga Jr 14:17 7:08 54 |
6 | Edison 3-3-5-6-6 Gap: 2:28 |
64:53 12:59 6:29 |
156 | Sarah Renberg So 11:49 5:55 6 |
Gaby Chielpegian Fr 11:59 5:59 11 |
Lizet Vasquez Sr 13:22 6:41 40 |
Sara Dubon Jr 13:26 6:43 44 |
Joanna Ruiz Jr 14:17 7:09 55 |
||
7 | Santa Maria 8-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:00 |
65:54 13:11 6:35 |
190 | Luz Genaro Sr 12:34 6:17 26 |
Doris Nogales Jr 13:10 6:35 38 |
Jovita Armenta Sr 13:12 6:36 39 |
Daisy Cristobal Sr 13:22 6:41 41 |
Marisol Santiago So 13:34 6:47 46 |
Gricelda Gomez Sr 13:39 6:50 48 |
Luz Ramos Sr 14:21 7:11 56 |
8 | Bullard 4-7-7-8-8 Gap: 3:43 |
69:28 13:54 6:57 |
223 | Alexis Lopez So 11:52 5:56 8 |
Emmily Ford So 13:25 6:43 43 |
Thandie Harris Jr 14:04 7:02 51 |
Allison Sahakian Jr 14:31 7:15 58 |
Elizabeth Hutzler Sr 15:36 7:48 63 |
Macy Silva Jr 15:40 7:50 64 |
|
9 | Atwater 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:53 |
69:23 13:53 6:56 |
242 | Sophia Rhoades Jr 12:59 6:29 33 |
Grecia Ayala So 13:04 6:32 37 |
Jessica Arias Jr 13:41 6:50 49 |
Jacky Molina Jr 14:48 7:24 61 |
Anahi Diaz Sr 14:52 7:26 62 |
||
10 | Pioneer Valley 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:43 |
70:32 14:06 7:03 |
259 | Cristhy Olivera So 13:03 6:32 36 |
Mia Placencia Sr 13:35 6:47 47 |
Karissa Rodriguez Jr 14:26 7:13 57 |
Claudia Cortes So 14:42 7:21 59 |
Hannah Lacaste Sr 14:46 7:23 60 |
||
11 | McLane 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 3:54 |
75:40 15:08 7:34 |
279 | Gloria Sevilla Jr 13:31 6:45 45 |
Martha Negrete Jr 13:57 6:59 50 |
Angel Garcia Sr 14:11 7:05 53 |
Jennifer Leyva Jr 16:37 8:19 65 |
Jennifer Sanchez Sr 17:24 8:42 66 |
Ydali Carrillo Sr 18:04 9:02 67 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Steinhardt | Clovis | 12:35.07 | 6:18 | ||||||||
2 | Violet Sheriff | Jr | Madera South | 12:39.92 | 6:20 | |||||||
3 | Elisa Vega | Jr | Madera South | 12:43.32 | 6:22 | |||||||
4 | Julia Voss | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 12:44.64 | 6:22 | |||||||
5 | Julieta Llamas | Jr | Madera South | 12:54.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
6 | Tanvi Kenjale | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 12:59.03 | 6:30 | |||||||
7 | Catrina Sada | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 13:04.84 | 6:32 | |||||||
8 | Monika Gutierrez | Jr | Madera South | 13:06.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
9 | Ellie Treichler | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 13:08.02 | 6:34 | |||||||
10 | Ereste Gomez | Fr | Clovis | 13:09.42 | 6:35 | |||||||
11 | Juliette Mata | So | Clovis | 13:12.04 | 6:36 | |||||||
12 | Jameela Sanchez | Jr | Madera South | 13:13.45 | 6:37 | |||||||
13 | Haley Bartlett | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:17.4 | 6:39 | 1/8 | 13/26 | 4/17 | ||||
14 | Jordyn Centerwall | Sr | Bella Vista | 13:24.59 | 6:42 | 2/8 | 15/26 | 4/15 | 14:03 (0:39) |
14:03 (0:39) |
14:03 (0:39) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
15 | Dyaneli Diaz | Sr | McFarland | 13:25.43 | 6:43 | |||||||
16 | Samantha Cutts | Sr | Bella Vista | 13:25.72 | 6:43 | 3/8 | 16/26 | 4/13 | 14:16 (0:51) |
14:16 (0:51) |
14:16 (0:51) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Emma Delahanty | So | Clovis | 13:31.89 | 6:46 | |||||||
18 | Raegan Lunceford | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 13:39.27 | 6:50 | |||||||
19 | Alycia Gonzales | Sr | Edison | 13:44.68 | 6:52 | |||||||
20 | Eliza Barocio | Jr | Atwater | 13:46.13 | 6:53 | |||||||
21 | Riley Walton | So | Edison | 13:46.28 | 6:53 | |||||||
22 | Elena Mohler | Sr | Clovis North | 13:48.78 | 6:54 | |||||||
23 | Natalie Leavitt | Jr | Templeton | 13:50.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
24 | Isabella Garza | So | McFarland | 13:51.73 | 6:56 | |||||||
25 | Hannah Gow | Sr | Bella Vista | 13:54.32 | 6:57 | 4/8 | 18/26 | 4/11 | 13:39.4 | 13:39.4 | 12:31 | |
26 | Sumiko Sunamoto | Sr | Reedley | 13:55.54 | 6:58 | |||||||
27 | Jenna Flaming | Fr | Clovis | 13:58.13 | 6:59 | |||||||
28 | Cristal Reyes | Jr | Madera South | 13:59.73 | 7:00 | |||||||
29 | Lucy Davis | Jr | San Luis Obispo | 14:00.53 | 7:00 | |||||||
30 | Marlem Reyes | Sr | Clovis | 14:02.15 | 7:01 | |||||||
31 | Alondra Chavira | Sr | Edison | 14:08.61 | 7:04 | |||||||
32 | Rocio Andrade | Jr | Reedley | 14:09.29 | 7:05 | |||||||
33 | Jacquelin Meza | Sr | Santa Maria | 14:10.02 | 7:05 | |||||||
34 | Chloe Carlson | Sr | San Luis Obispo | 14:12.46 | 7:06 | |||||||
35 | Marisol Rivas | Jr | Atwater | 14:18.76 | 7:09 | |||||||
36 | Priscila Martinez | Jr | Santa Maria | 14:21.31 | 7:11 | |||||||
37 | Cassidy Galvan | Sr | McFarland | 14:23.64 | 7:12 | |||||||
38 | Alissa Macloon | Jr | Bella Vista | 14:24.34 | 7:12 | 5/8 | 21/26 | 4/9 | ||||
39 | Megan Duran | So | Clovis | 14:26.85 | 7:13 | |||||||
40 | Raquel Ortiz | Sr | Santa Maria | 14:33.23 | 7:17 | |||||||
41 | Ashley Sanchez | Jr | Santa Maria | 14:34.86 | 7:17 | |||||||
42 | Grace Reyes | Sr | Atwater | 14:34.92 | 7:17 | |||||||
43 | Arleny Garcia | Jr | Exeter | 14:37.28 | 7:19 | |||||||
44 | Sheila Zavala | Sr | Atwater | 14:49.13 | 7:25 | |||||||
45 | Maram Salman | Fr | Clovis | 14:50.28 | 7:25 | |||||||
46 | Brianna Ledesma | Jr | Central | 14:52.61 | 7:26 | |||||||
47 | Theodora Lalatovic | Jr | Mt. Whitney | 14:53.08 | 7:27 | |||||||
48 | Erika Ventela | Sr | Clovis North | 14:53.24 | 7:27 | |||||||
49 | Litze Contreras | Sr | Santa Maria | 14:54.94 | 7:27 | |||||||
50 | Lizette Alcocer | Sr | Atwater | 14:56.49 | 7:28 | |||||||
51 | Faith Kidd | Jr | Bella Vista | 15:15.01 | 7:38 | 6/8 | 23/26 | 4/7 | ||||
52 | Samantha Wilkins | Sr | Clovis North | 15:18.76 | 7:39 | |||||||
53 | Makenna Davis | Jr | Central | 15:20.64 | 7:40 | |||||||
54 | Lizbeth Garcia | Jr | McLane | 15:22.74 | 7:41 | |||||||
55 | Maria Zavala | Sr | Exeter | 15:23.06 | 7:42 | |||||||
56 | Francisca Rendon | Sr | McLane | 15:26.71 | 7:43 | |||||||
57 | Leanna Carpio | Sr | Central | 15:29.94 | 7:45 | |||||||
58 | Stephanie Gonzalez | Fr | Edison | 15:29.98 | 7:45 | |||||||
59 | Alexandra Martinez | Jr | Madera South | 15:39.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
60 | Edith Angeles | Sr | Santa Maria | 15:43.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
61 | Mihret Wagenleitner | Jr | Clovis North | 15:45.06 | 7:53 | |||||||
62 | Raquel Rodriguez | Sr | Atwater | 15:45.37 | 7:53 | |||||||
63 | Elicia Valadez | Sr | Central | 15:46.74 | 7:53 | |||||||
64 | Zoe Miller | Sr | Edison | 15:47.68 | 7:54 | |||||||
65 | Rachel Nieto | So | Central | 15:48.31 | 7:54 | |||||||
66 | Saray Sanchez | Sr | Atwater | 15:57.09 | 7:59 | |||||||
67 | Rossana Rodriguez | Sr | Atwater | 15:59.45 | 8:00 | |||||||
68 | Alexis Rosenberg | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:04.26 | 8:02 | 7/8 | 25/26 | 5/7 | ||||
69 | Viviana Ybarra | Sr | McLane | 16:15.43 | 8:08 | |||||||
70 | Meghan Armstrong | Sr | Clovis | 16:22.68 | 8:11 | |||||||
71 | Maria Cruz | Sr | Santa Maria | 16:25.91 | 8:13 | |||||||
72 | Ashleigh Mitchell | Jr | Bella Vista | 16:28.23 | 8:14 | 8/8 | 26/26 | 3/4 | ||||
73 | Sierra Mcfarlin | Fr | Coalinga | 16:31.39 | 8:16 | |||||||
74 | Dominique Garza | Sr | Edison | 16:37.77 | 8:19 | |||||||
75 | Asucena Gonzalez | Jr | Coalinga | 17:02.57 | 8:31 | |||||||
76 | Jacqueline Gastelo | Sr | Bullard | 17:30.44 | 8:45 | |||||||
77 | Jocelyn Vasquez | Sr | Atwater | 17:46.42 | 8:53 | |||||||
78 | Juliana Madrigal | Sr | Clovis North | 17:50.5 | 8:55 | |||||||
79 | Cara Dowling | Jr | Bullard | 17:59.21 | 9:00 | |||||||
80 | Sara Saelee | Sr | Edison | 18:17.55 | 9:09 | |||||||
81 | Xandria Cortez | Jr | Exeter | 18:21.55 | 9:11 | |||||||
82 | Cassandra Bakri | Jr | Bullard | 18:25.52 | 9:13 | |||||||
83 | Sarah Vor | Sr | McLane | 18:43.09 | 9:22 | |||||||
84 | Makayla Guiterrez | So | Exeter | 18:45.49 | 9:23 | |||||||
85 | Guadalupe Lucero | Sr | Madera South | 19:20.6 | 9:40 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madera South 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
64:38 12:56 6:28 |
30 | Violet Sheriff Jr 12:40 6:20 2 |
Elisa Vega Jr 12:43 6:22 3 |
Julieta Llamas Jr 12:54 6:27 5 |
Monika Gutierrez Jr 13:07 6:33 8 |
Jameela Sanchez Jr 13:13 6:37 12 |
Cristal Reyes Jr 14:00 7:00 24 |
Alexandra Martinez Jr 15:40 7:50 47 |
2 | San Luis Obispo 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:55 |
65:36 13:07 6:34 |
43 | Julia Voss Jr 12:45 6:22 4 |
Tanvi Kenjale Jr 12:59 6:30 6 |
Catrina Sada Jr 13:05 6:32 7 |
Ellie Treichler Jr 13:08 6:34 9 |
Raegan Lunceford Jr 13:39 6:50 17 |
Lucy Davis Jr 14:01 7:00 25 |
Chloe Carlson Sr 14:12 7:06 29 |
3 | Clovis 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:23 |
66:27 13:17 6:39 |
61 | Emma Steinhardt - 12:35 6:18 1 |
Ereste Gomez Fr 13:09 6:35 10 |
Juliette Mata So 13:12 6:36 11 |
Emma Delahanty So 13:32 6:46 16 |
Jenna Flaming Fr 13:58 6:59 23 |
Marlem Reyes Sr 14:02 7:01 26 |
Megan Duran So 14:27 7:13 33 |
4 | Bella Vista 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:07 |
68:26 13:41 6:51 |
96 | Haley Bartlett Jr 13:17 6:39 13 |
Jordyn Centerwall Sr 13:25 6:42 14 |
Samantha Cutts Sr 13:26 6:43 15 |
Hannah Gow Sr 13:54 6:57 22 |
Alissa Macloon Jr 14:24 7:12 32 |
Faith Kidd Jr 15:15 7:38 42 |
Alexis Rosenberg Sr 16:04 8:02 55 |
5 | Atwater 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 1:10 |
72:25 14:29 7:15 |
163 | Eliza Barocio Jr 13:46 6:53 19 |
Marisol Rivas Jr 14:19 7:09 30 |
Grace Reyes Sr 14:35 7:17 36 |
Sheila Zavala Sr 14:49 7:25 37 |
Lizette Alcocer Sr 14:56 7:28 41 |
Raquel Rodriguez Sr 15:45 7:53 50 |
Saray Sanchez Sr 15:57 7:59 54 |
5 | Edison 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:03 |
72:57 14:35 7:18 |
163 | Alycia Gonzales Sr 13:45 6:52 18 |
Riley Walton So 13:46 6:53 20 |
Alondra Chavira Sr 14:09 7:04 27 |
Stephanie Gonzalez Fr 15:30 7:45 46 |
Zoe Miller Sr 15:48 7:54 52 |
Dominique Garza Sr 16:38 8:19 57 |
Sara Saelee Sr 18:18 9:09 59 |
7 | Santa Maria 8-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:45 |
72:34 14:31 7:15 |
168 | Jacquelin Meza Sr 14:10 7:05 28 |
Priscila Martinez Jr 14:21 7:11 31 |
Raquel Ortiz Sr 14:33 7:17 34 |
Ashley Sanchez Jr 14:35 7:17 35 |
Litze Contreras Sr 14:55 7:27 40 |
Edith Angeles Sr 15:43 7:52 48 |
Maria Cruz Sr 16:26 8:13 56 |
8 | Clovis North 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:02 |
77:36 15:31 7:46 |
210 | Elena Mohler Sr 13:49 6:54 21 |
Erika Ventela Sr 14:53 7:27 39 |
Samantha Wilkins Sr 15:19 7:39 43 |
Mihret Wagenleitner Jr 15:45 7:53 49 |
Juliana Madrigal Sr 17:51 8:55 58 |
||
9 | Central 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 0:56 |
77:18 15:28 7:44 |
231 | Brianna Ledesma Jr 14:53 7:26 38 |
Makenna Davis Jr 15:21 7:40 44 |
Leanna Carpio Sr 15:30 7:45 45 |
Elicia Valadez Sr 15:47 7:53 51 |
Rachel Nieto So 15:48 7:54 53 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Chavez | So | McFarland | 12:12.18 | 6:06 | |||||||
2 | Kea Gildersleeve | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 12:31.36 | 6:16 | |||||||
3 | Violet Emerson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 12:31.56 | 6:16 | |||||||
4 | Alyssia Corella | Fr | Templeton | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
5 | Ellynna Jenkins | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 12:33.09 | 6:17 | |||||||
6 | Madelyn Gonzalez | So | McFarland | 12:33.73 | 6:17 | |||||||
7 | Kyra Manley | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:42.64 | 6:21 | 1/11 | 6/26 | 4/20 | ||||
8 | Bianca Carrillo | So | McFarland | 12:44.45 | 6:22 | |||||||
9 | Kai Matson | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 12:45.24 | 6:23 | |||||||
10 | Chloe Baade | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:52.91 | 6:26 | 2/11 | 7/26 | 3/17 | ||||
11 | Natalia Grondin | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 13:01.18 | 6:31 | |||||||
12 | April Engelmeier | So | San Luis Obispo | 13:02.47 | 6:31 | |||||||
13 | Coco Steel | So | San Luis Obispo | 13:04.14 | 6:32 | |||||||
14 | Audrey Brenner | So | Bella Vista | 13:07.31 | 6:34 | 3/11 | 10/26 | 3/14 | ||||
15 | Isabelle Rasmussen | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:08.89 | 6:34 | 4/11 | 11/26 | 2/11 | ||||
16 | Shaelyn Crichton | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:11.35 | 6:36 | 5/11 | 12/26 | 2/8 | ||||
17 | Kayla Madrigal | Fr | McLane | 13:19.15 | 6:40 | |||||||
18 | Vicki Gallegos | So | Bella Vista | 13:24.22 | 6:42 | 6/11 | 14/26 | 2/6 | ||||
19 | Valerie Boylan | Fr | Clovis North | 13:28.01 | 6:44 | |||||||
20 | Izell Madrigal | Fr | Edison | 13:29.11 | 6:45 | |||||||
21 | Flor Martinez | Fr | Madera South | 13:29.42 | 6:45 | |||||||
22 | Milen Carrera | Fr | Tulare Western | 13:35.22 | 6:48 | |||||||
23 | Andrea Oliveros | Fr | Tulare Western | 13:35.34 | 6:48 | |||||||
24 | Marissa Sanchez | Fr | Madera South | 13:36.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
25 | Pricilla Felix | So | McFarland | 13:38.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
26 | Amy Perez | So | Santa Maria | 13:40.04 | 6:50 | |||||||
27 | Valarie Sanchez | Fr | Tulare Western | 13:41.04 | 6:51 | |||||||
28 | Madison Llanes | So | Bullard | 13:42.66 | 6:51 | |||||||
29 | Makayla Van-patten | Fr | Mt. Whitney | 13:43.41 | 6:52 | |||||||
30 | Madison Soltero | So | Clovis North | 13:43.61 | 6:52 | |||||||
31 | Vanessa Juarez | Fr | Santa Maria | 13:45.62 | 6:53 | |||||||
32 | Lucia Hernandez | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:50.4 | 6:55 | 7/11 | 17/26 | 2/5 | ||||
33 | Natalia Helms | So | Atwater | 13:51.47 | 6:56 | |||||||
34 | Rocio Garcia | Fr | McLane | 13:55.13 | 6:58 | |||||||
35 | Ashlynn Estes | Fr | Templeton | 13:55.32 | 6:58 | |||||||
36 | Bernardina Hernandez | Fr | Santa Maria | 13:55.43 | 6:58 | |||||||
37 | Nicole Terrell | Atwater | 13:56.07 | 6:58 | ||||||||
38 | Miriam Lazaro | So | Santa Maria | 13:58.69 | 6:59 | |||||||
39 | Lainey Flores | So | Tulare Western | 13:59.37 | 7:00 | |||||||
40 | Juliana Jacobo | Fr | Santa Maria | 14:05.82 | 7:03 | |||||||
41 | Kayla Diaz | So | McFarland | 14:07.98 | 7:04 | |||||||
42 | Kiana Arrocena | Atwater | 14:08.4 | 7:04 | ||||||||
43 | Jasmin Solano | So | Santa Maria | 14:09.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
44 | Jenna Shapero | Fr | Templeton | 14:09.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
45 | Gabriela Rios | So | Tulare Western | 14:09.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
46 | Yadira Tello | Fr | Santa Maria | 14:09.93 | 7:05 | |||||||
47 | Rachel Radcliff | So | Bella Vista | 14:13.13 | 7:07 | 8/11 | 19/26 | 1/3 | ||||
48 | Sherlyn Avendano | Fr | Edison | 14:18.34 | 7:09 | |||||||
49 | Priya Shah | So | Bella Vista | 14:19.9 | 7:10 | 9/11 | 20/26 | 1/2 | ||||
50 | Yeimy Vazquez | So | Tulare Western | 14:20.94 | 7:10 | |||||||
51 | Margareta Acosta | So | Avenal | 14:22.63 | 7:11 | |||||||
52 | Ava Lawrence | Fr | Templeton | 14:27.17 | 7:14 | |||||||
53 | Blanca Magdaleno | So | Santa Maria | 14:28.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
54 | Danna Aguilar | Fr | Edison | 14:30.31 | 7:15 | |||||||
55 | Adriana Espinosa | So | Atwater | 14:31.92 | 7:16 | |||||||
56 | Fatima Cortez | So | Tulare Western | 14:33.52 | 7:17 | |||||||
57 | Claire Ramos | So | Fowler | 14:34.32 | 7:17 | |||||||
58 | Lucia Santos | Fr | Santa Maria | 14:34.48 | 7:17 | |||||||
59 | Emily Salto | Fr | Santa Maria | 14:37.51 | 7:19 | |||||||
60 | Adriana Zamora | So | Santa Maria | 14:38.51 | 7:19 | |||||||
61 | Julia Portillo | Fr | Atwater | 14:40.93 | 7:20 | |||||||
62 | Lesley Mendez | Fr | Santa Maria | 14:42.34 | 7:21 | |||||||
63 | Sydney Yeager | Fr | San Luis Obispo | 14:43.19 | 7:22 | |||||||
64 | Erica Vasquez | Fr | Santa Maria | 14:45.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
65 | Vanessa Luna | Fr | Fowler | 14:47.96 | 7:24 | |||||||
66 | Sierra Vicze | So | Bella Vista | 14:51.39 | 7:26 | 10/11 | 22/26 | 2/2 | ||||
67 | Veronica Flores | Fr | McLane | 14:52.68 | 7:26 | |||||||
68 | Sydney Schuetz | Fr | Bakersfield Christian | 14:54.04 | 7:27 | |||||||
69 | Jade Jimenez | Fr | Madera South | 14:54.26 | 7:27 | |||||||
70 | Estefania Valdivia | So | Madera South | 15:01.51 | 7:31 | |||||||
71 | Alyssa Perez | So | Atwater | 15:03.85 | 7:32 | |||||||
72 | Esmeralda Diaz | Fr | Santa Maria | 15:07.09 | 7:34 | |||||||
73 | Gabriela Hernandez | So | Santa Maria | 15:15.07 | 7:38 | |||||||
74 | Luz Hernandez | Fr | Santa Maria | 15:17.68 | 7:39 | |||||||
75 | Riley Jason | Fr | Casa Roble | 15:19.88 | 7:40 | |||||||
76 | Cass Lowe | Fr | Casa Roble | 15:19.98 | 7:40 | |||||||
77 | Martha Jauregui | So | West Bakersfield | 15:25.44 | 7:43 | |||||||
78 | Odalys Martinez | So | Santa Maria | 15:26.24 | 7:43 | |||||||
79 | Patty Reveles | Fr | Exeter | 15:26.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
80 | Honey Brown | Fr | Fowler | 15:37.32 | 7:49 | |||||||
81 | Daniela Delgadillo | Fr | Atwater | 15:37.67 | 7:49 | |||||||
82 | Erika Santiago | So | Madera South | 15:39.01 | 7:50 | |||||||
83 | Anai Silva | Fr | Madera South | 15:39.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
84 | Estella Magallanes | So | West Bakersfield | 15:41.64 | 7:51 | |||||||
85 | Makayla Moya | So | Mt. Whitney | 15:47.78 | 7:54 | |||||||
86 | Holly Friesen | So | Bakersfield Christian | 15:49.37 | 7:55 | |||||||
87 | Elizabeth Mendoza | So | Santa Maria | 15:49.77 | 7:55 | |||||||
88 | Gizzel Velasco | Fr | Fowler | 15:50.92 | 7:55 | |||||||
89 | Hannah James | So | Bakersfield Christian | 15:51.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
90 | Antonina Perekopskiy | So | Bella Vista | 15:55.23 | 7:58 | 11/11 | 24/26 | 2/2 | ||||
91 | Diana Munoz | So | West Bakersfield | 16:03.76 | 8:02 | |||||||
92 | Jazmin Gaytan | Fr | Exeter | 16:04.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
93 | Gladys Lopez | Fr | Santa Maria | 16:06.95 | 8:03 | |||||||
94 | Florentina Cruz | Fr | Santa Maria | 16:19.93 | 8:10 | |||||||
95 | Jatziri Torres | Fr | Santa Maria | 16:21.39 | 8:11 | |||||||
96 | Denise Reyes | So | Santa Maria | 16:27.72 | 8:14 | |||||||
97 | Martha Hernandez | So | Exeter | 16:38.92 | 8:19 | |||||||
98 | Martha Nicolas | So | Santa Maria | 16:40.51 | 8:20 | |||||||
99 | Harmanprit Kaur | Fr | Fowler | 16:59.61 | 8:30 | |||||||
100 | Jacqueline Lopez | So | Santa Maria | 17:09.5 | 8:35 | |||||||
101 | Angela Escoto | Fr | McLane | 17:11.03 | 8:36 | |||||||
102 | Norma Zamora | Fr | Santa Maria | 17:12.6 | 8:36 | |||||||
103 | Michelle Mendoza | Fr | Santa Maria | 17:14.01 | 8:37 | |||||||
104 | Maria Avila | So | Roosevelt | 18:02.09 | 9:01 | |||||||
105 | Alexa Quezada | So | Exeter | 18:17.08 | 9:09 | |||||||
106 | Giovanna Rodriguez | Fr | Santa Maria | 18:52.19 | 9:26 | |||||||
107 | Alondra Llamas | Fr | Santa Maria | 19:16.71 | 9:38 | |||||||
108 | Yasmin Ortega | Fr | Santa Maria | 20:14.39 | 10:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Luis Obispo 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:30 |
63:22 12:40 6:20 |
27 | Kea Gildersleeve Fr 12:31 6:16 2 |
Violet Emerson Fr 12:32 6:16 3 |
Ellynna Jenkins Fr 12:33 6:17 4 |
Kai Matson Fr 12:45 6:23 8 |
Natalia Grondin Fr 13:01 6:31 10 |
April Engelmeier So 13:02 6:31 11 |
Coco Steel So 13:04 6:32 12 |
2 | Bella Vista 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:29 |
65:03 13:01 6:30 |
57 | Kyra Manley Fr 12:43 6:21 6 |
Chloe Baade Fr 12:53 6:26 9 |
Audrey Brenner So 13:07 6:34 13 |
Isabelle Rasmussen Fr 13:09 6:34 14 |
Shaelyn Crichton Fr 13:11 6:36 15 |
Vicki Gallegos So 13:24 6:42 16 |
Lucia Hernandez Fr 13:50 6:55 25 |
3 | McFarland 1-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:56 |
65:17 13:03 6:32 |
66 | Maria Chavez So 12:12 6:06 1 |
Madelyn Gonzalez So 12:34 6:17 5 |
Bianca Carrillo So 12:44 6:22 7 |
Pricilla Felix So 13:39 6:49 21 |
Kayla Diaz So 14:08 7:04 32 |
||
4 | Tulare Western 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:34 |
69:01 13:48 6:54 |
125 | Milen Carrera Fr 13:35 6:48 18 |
Andrea Oliveros Fr 13:35 6:48 19 |
Valarie Sanchez Fr 13:41 6:51 23 |
Lainey Flores So 13:59 7:00 30 |
Gabriela Rios So 14:10 7:05 35 |
Yeimy Vazquez So 14:21 7:10 37 |
Fatima Cortez So 14:34 7:17 39 |
5 | Santa Maria 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:26 |
69:26 13:53 6:57 |
133 | Amy Perez So 13:40 6:50 22 |
Vanessa Juarez Fr 13:46 6:53 24 |
Bernardina Hernandez Fr 13:55 6:58 27 |
Miriam Lazaro So 13:59 6:59 29 |
Juliana Jacobo Fr 14:06 7:03 31 |
Jasmin Solano So 14:09 7:05 34 |
Yadira Tello Fr 14:10 7:05 36 |
6 | Atwater 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 0:49 |
71:09 14:14 7:07 |
166 | Natalia Helms So 13:51 6:56 26 |
Nicole Terrell - 13:56 6:58 28 |
Kiana Arrocena - 14:08 7:04 33 |
Adriana Espinosa So 14:32 7:16 38 |
Julia Portillo Fr 14:41 7:20 41 |
Alyssa Perez So 15:04 7:32 45 |
Daniela Delgadillo Fr 15:38 7:49 47 |
7 | Madera South 4-4-6-6-7 Gap: 2:10 |
72:41 14:32 7:16 |
172 | Flor Martinez Fr 13:29 6:45 17 |
Marissa Sanchez Fr 13:37 6:48 20 |
Jade Jimenez Fr 14:54 7:27 43 |
Estefania Valdivia So 15:02 7:31 44 |
Erika Santiago So 15:39 7:50 48 |
Anai Silva Fr 15:39 7:50 49 |
|
8 | Fowler 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:25 |
77:50 15:34 7:47 |
229 | Claire Ramos So 14:34 7:17 40 |
Vanessa Luna Fr 14:48 7:24 42 |
Honey Brown Fr 15:37 7:49 46 |
Gizzel Velasco Fr 15:51 7:55 50 |
Harmanprit Kaur Fr 17:00 8:30 51 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:27 |
70:39 14:08 7:04 |
26 | Vicki Gallegos So 13:24 6:42 1 |
Lucia Hernandez Fr 13:50 6:55 2 |
Rachel Radcliff So 14:13 7:07 5 |
Priya Shah So 14:20 7:10 6 |
Sierra Vicze So 14:51 7:26 12 |
Antonina Perekopskiy So 15:55 7:58 13 |
|
2 | Santa Maria 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:28 |
72:00 14:24 7:12 |
31 | Jasmin Solano So 14:09 7:05 3 |
Yadira Tello Fr 14:10 7:05 4 |
Blanca Magdaleno So 14:29 7:14 7 |
Lucia Santos Fr 14:34 7:17 8 |
Emily Salto Fr 14:38 7:19 9 |
Adriana Zamora So 14:39 7:19 10 |
Lesley Mendez Fr 14:42 7:21 11 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.