Bella Vista Results from the Oakmont Invitational at Maidu Regional Park on 8/25/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aaron Li | So | So | 16:35.96 | 6:38 | 2.5 | 101/187 | 14/16 | 34/39 | 1/2 | |||||
Alex Wooden | So | So | 14:06.28 | 5:39 | 2.5 | 22/187 | 4/16 | 12/39 | 1/21 | |||||
Andrew Lane | So | So | 16:07.63 | 6:27 | 2.5 | 86/187 | 12/16 | 29/39 | 1/3 | |||||
Andrew Payne | Sr | JV | 16:26.73 | 6:35 | 2.5 | 55/129 | 6/9 | 33/39 | 3/12 | |||||
Austin Parks | Jr | JV | 16:16.14 | 6:30 | 2.5 | 49/129 | 5/9 | 31/39 | 4/14 | |||||
Ben LaRoe | So | So | 14:41.8 | 5:53 | 2.5 | 40/187 | 7/16 | 19/39 | 1/13 | |||||
Bruce Marlatt | So | So | 13:22.07 | 5:21 | 2.5 | 6/187 | 1/16 | 2/39 | 5/28 | |||||
Cody Harlow | Jr | V | 13:42.72 | 5:29 | 2.5 | 40/205 | 2/6 | 5/39 | 14/31 | |||||
Connor Harrod | So | So | 13:30.43 | 5:24 | 2.5 | 11/187 | 2/16 | 3/39 | 4/28 | |||||
Connor Yep | So | So | 19:03.08 | 7:37 | 2.5 | 166/187 | 16/16 | 39/39 | 1/1 | |||||
Diego Vargas | Jr | V | 13:58.38 | 5:35 | 2.5 | 56/205 | 5/6 | 9/39 | 2/27 | |||||
Ethan Briseno | So | So | 15:26.18 | 6:10 | 2.5 | 62/187 | 10/16 | 25/39 | 1/5 | |||||
Ethan Henning | So | So | 14:22.92 | 5:45 | 2.5 | 31/187 | 6/16 | 15/39 | 1/18 | |||||
Evan Hymas | So | So | 16:21.4 | 6:33 | 2.5 | 90/187 | 13/16 | 32/39 | 1/2 | |||||
Evan Manley | Jr | JV | 14:20.41 | 5:44 | 2.5 | 5/129 | 1/9 | 14/39 | 3/21 | |||||
Gary Howard | Jr | JV | 16:39.55 | 6:40 | 2.5 | 61/129 | 7/9 | 35/39 | 3/10 | |||||
Gilbert Sanchez | Fr | Fr | 13:56.27 | 5:35 | 2.5 | 5/132 | 2/8 | 8/39 | 1/23 | |||||
Holden Thibideau | Jr | JV | 15:57.65 | 6:23 | 2.5 | 40/129 | 4/9 | 28/39 | 6/18 | |||||
Jack Wilson | So | So | 14:07.52 | 5:39 | 2.5 | 24/187 | 5/16 | 13/39 | 1/20 | |||||
Jacob Crummett | Jr | V | 13:55.74 | 5:34 | 2.5 | 51/205 | 4/6 | 7/39 | 7/31 | |||||
Jacob Norton | So | So | 15:25.33 | 6:10 | 2.5 | 60/187 | 9/16 | 24/39 | 1/7 | |||||
Jamie Hawkins | Jr | V | 13:51.93 | 5:33 | 2.5 | 49/205 | 3/6 | 6/39 | 10/31 | |||||
Jeremy Laporte | Jr | JV | 14:32.9 | 5:49 | 2.5 | 9/129 | 2/9 | 16/39 | 2/21 | |||||
Joshua Ford | Sr | JV | 17:17.3 | 6:55 | 2.5 | 71/129 | 8/9 | 36/39 | 3/6 | |||||
Keith Campbell | Jr | JV | 17:44.99 | 7:06 | 2.5 | 83/129 | 9/9 | 37/39 | 2/4 | |||||
Kevin Sunzeri | So | So | 14:46.26 | 5:55 | 2.5 | 43/187 | 8/16 | 20/39 | 1/8 | |||||
Lucas Hayes | Fr | Fr | 15:22.14 | 6:09 | 2.5 | 29/132 | 5/8 | 22/39 | 2/16 | |||||
Matteo Persiani | Fr | Fr | 14:36.57 | 5:51 | 2.5 | 11/132 | 3/8 | 17/39 | 1/19 | |||||
Michael Kopitske | Fr | Fr | 16:11.52 | 6:29 | 2.5 | 45/132 | 8/8 | 30/39 | 1/6 | |||||
Parsa Ahmadi | So | So | 18:07.42 | 7:15 | 2.5 | 151/187 | 15/16 | 38/39 | 1/2 | |||||
Samuel Blankenburg | Fr | Fr | 15:43.41 | 6:17 | 2.5 | 34/132 | 7/8 | 26/39 | 1/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Sean Bradford | Sr | JV | 14:47.39 | 5:55 | 2.5 | 12/129 | 3/9 | 21/39 | 2/20 | |||||
Sean Lacey | Fr | Fr | 13:41.11 | 5:28 | 2.5 | 1/132 | 1/8 | 4/39 | 1/26 | |||||
Stephan DelaGrande | So | So | 14:06.11 | 5:38 | 2.5 | 21/187 | 3/16 | 11/39 | 3/25 | |||||
Tony Gudkov | Fr | Fr | 15:23.74 | 6:09 | 2.5 | 31/132 | 6/8 | 23/39 | 1/12 | |||||
Tristan King | Sr | V | 12:54.14 | 5:10 | 2.5 | 12/205 | 1/6 | 1/39 | 8/32 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Will Buckerfield | Jr | V | 14:05.94 | 5:38 | 2.5 | 67/205 | 6/6 | 10/39 | 2/21 | |||||
William Lorence | So | So | 15:50.23 | 6:20 | 2.5 | 74/187 | 11/16 | 27/39 | 1/4 | |||||
Zander Nevin | Fr | Fr | 14:40.08 | 5:52 | 2.5 | 12/132 | 4/8 | 18/39 | 1/17 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/27 | 68:23 1:04 |
2.5 | 5:28 | 5:10 | 5:35 | 200 | 5:07 | Tristan King (12), Cody Harlow (38), Jamie Hawkins (47), Jacob Crummett (49), Diego Vargas (54) | |||||
So 1st 5 | 1/20 | 69:12 0:45 |
2.5 | 5:32 | 5:21 | 5:39 | 72 | 5:32 | Bruce Marlatt (5), Connor Harrod (9), Stephan DelaGrande (18), Alex Wooden (19), Jack Wilson (21) | |||||
So 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 74:42 1:03 |
2.5 | 5:59 | 5:45 | 6:10 | 15 | 5:59 | Ethan Henning (1), Ben LaRoe (2), Kevin Sunzeri (3), Jacob Norton (4), Ethan Briseno (5) | |||||
So 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 83:03 2:17 |
2.5 | 6:39 | 6:20 | 7:15 | 18 | 6:39 | William Lorence (1), Andrew Lane (2), Evan Hymas (3), Aaron Li (4), Parsa Ahmadi (8) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 4/14 | 75:54 1:56 |
2.5 | 6:04 | 5:44 | 6:30 | 96 | 5:48 | Evan Manley (4), Jeremy Laporte (7), Sean Bradford (10), Holden Thibideau (34), Austin Parks (41) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/16 | 72:16 1:41 |
2.5 | 5:47 | 5:28 | 6:09 | 48 | 5:47 | Sean Lacey (1), Gilbert Sanchez (4), Matteo Persiani (9), Zander Nevin (10), Lucas Hayes (24) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Xander Reimers | Sr | Inderkum | 12:17.85 | 4:55 | |||||||
2 | Trevor Asbury | Sr | Rocklin | 12:18.59 | 4:55 | |||||||
3 | Ethan Dodge | Jr | Whitney | 12:22.03 | 4:57 | |||||||
4 | Jesus Guerra-Reyes | Sr | Placer | 12:23.04 | 4:57 | |||||||
5 | Austin Vasquez | Jr | Whitney | 12:27.99 | 4:59 | |||||||
6 | Shane Burton | Sr | Rocklin | 12:28.82 | 5:00 | |||||||
7 | Jesus Carrasco | Sr | Placer | 12:38.09 | 5:03 | |||||||
8 | Brendan Dowling | Sr | Rocklin | 12:40.81 | 5:04 | |||||||
9 | Jonah Petersen | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 12:42.67 | 5:05 | |||||||
10 | Peter Pagel | Sr | Woodcreek | 12:46.07 | 5:06 | |||||||
11 | Aidan Singh | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 12:50.78 | 5:08 | |||||||
12 | Tristan King | Sr | Bella Vista | 12:54.14 | 5:10 | 1/6 | 1/39 | 8/32 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
13 | Lucas Reeves | Jr | Woodcreek | 12:59.58 | 5:12 | |||||||
14 | Koby Sperandeo | So | Granite Bay | 12:59.61 | 5:12 | |||||||
15 | Dylan Corkill | So | Del Oro | 13:06.29 | 5:15 | |||||||
16 | Trenton Artica | Jr | Roseville | 13:07.21 | 5:15 | |||||||
17 | Joseph Kennedy | Sr | Granite Bay | 13:08.26 | 5:15 | |||||||
18 | Daniel McElhinney | Jr | Rocklin | 13:10.77 | 5:16 | |||||||
19 | Ethan Karr | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:12.45 | 5:17 | |||||||
20 | Kaden McKay | Jr | Woodcreek | 13:12.73 | 5:17 | |||||||
21 | Stephen Northouse | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:13.57 | 5:17 | |||||||
22 | Jacob Harbert | Jr | Whitney | 13:13.7 | 5:17 | |||||||
23 | Dillon Doty | So | Woodcreek | 13:14.74 | 5:18 | |||||||
24 | Ben Longaker | Jr | Oakmont | 13:14.98 | 5:18 | |||||||
25 | Luke Davies | Sr | Oakmont | 13:15.98 | 5:18 | |||||||
26 | Parker Van Ostrand | So | McClatchy | 13:16.51 | 5:19 | |||||||
27 | Albert Worsham | Jr | Rocklin | 13:20.36 | 5:20 | |||||||
28 | Mason Rozumowicz | Sr | Casa Roble | 13:20.4 | 5:20 | |||||||
29 | Stephan Powell | Sr | Del Campo | 13:21.01 | 5:20 | |||||||
30 | Bryan Stafford | Jr | Del Oro | 13:23.81 | 5:22 | |||||||
31 | James Junaidi | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:24.1 | 5:22 | |||||||
32 | Wyatt Gough | Sr | Nevada Union | 13:24.34 | 5:22 | |||||||
33 | Samuel Marchetti | Jr | Oakmont | 13:25.49 | 5:22 | |||||||
34 | Chas O'Bear | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 13:30.25 | 5:24 | |||||||
35 | Joseph Wiley | Fr | McClatchy | 13:31.96 | 5:25 | |||||||
36 | Thomas Gonzales | Sr | Rocklin | 13:31.96 | 5:25 | |||||||
37 | Shane Meadows-Yaw | So | Roseville | 13:36.29 | 5:27 | |||||||
38 | Christopher Billings | Jr | Casa Roble | 13:37.88 | 5:27 | |||||||
39 | Tim Pyryev | Jr | Del Campo | 13:39.44 | 5:28 | |||||||
40 | Cody Harlow | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:42.72 | 5:29 | 2/6 | 5/39 | 14/31 | ||||
41 | Tristan Paperno | Sr | Granite Bay | 13:43.03 | 5:29 | |||||||
42 | Robby Brown | Jr | Granite Bay | 13:45.02 | 5:30 | |||||||
43 | Jon Allie | Sr | Casa Roble | 13:46.74 | 5:31 | |||||||
44 | Brendan Moley | Sr | Placer | 13:47.78 | 5:31 | |||||||
45 | Cole Barton | Jr | Nevada Union | 13:49.23 | 5:32 | |||||||
46 | Brandon Frost | Jr | Oakmont | 13:50.43 | 5:32 | |||||||
47 | John Williams | So | Pleasant Grove | 13:51.22 | 5:32 | |||||||
48 | Israel Alfaro | Jr | Folsom | 13:51.38 | 5:33 | |||||||
49 | Jamie Hawkins | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:51.93 | 5:33 | 3/6 | 6/39 | 10/31 | ||||
50 | Wesley Moore | Sr | Placer | 13:52 | 5:33 | |||||||
51 | Jacob Crummett | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:55.74 | 5:34 | 4/6 | 7/39 | 7/31 | ||||
52 | Cristopher Jones | Jr | Inderkum | 13:55.78 | 5:34 | |||||||
53 | Nelson McMahon | Jr | McClatchy | 13:55.87 | 5:34 | |||||||
54 | Tate Sutter | Jr | Del Oro | 13:56.51 | 5:35 | |||||||
55 | Damon Lin | So | McClatchy | 13:57.87 | 5:35 | |||||||
56 | Diego Vargas | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:58.38 | 5:35 | 5/6 | 9/39 | 2/27 | ||||
57 | Andre Carey | Sr | Del Oro | 13:58.57 | 5:35 | |||||||
58 | Jonathan Romeo | Jr | Granite Bay | 13:58.71 | 5:35 | |||||||
59 | Ben Edwards | Jr | Del Oro | 13:59.01 | 5:36 | |||||||
60 | Luke Lockwood | Sr | Capital Christian | 13:59.23 | 5:36 | |||||||
61 | Andrew Jackson | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 14:01.17 | 5:36 | |||||||
62 | Christian Crebar | Sr | Folsom | 14:01.22 | 5:36 | |||||||
63 | Jacob Larson | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:01.73 | 5:37 | |||||||
64 | Maddox Smith | Sr | Roseville | 14:04.3 | 5:38 | |||||||
65 | Bowyn Burke | Jr | Rocklin | 14:04.89 | 5:38 | |||||||
66 | Connor Vrooman | Sr | Colfax | 14:05.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
67 | Will Buckerfield | Jr | Bella Vista | 14:05.94 | 5:38 | 6/6 | 10/39 | 2/21 | ||||
68 | Carson Konvalin | Jr | Casa Roble | 14:07.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
69 | Alcuin Mowrer | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 14:08.25 | 5:39 | |||||||
70 | Nate Carter | Jr | Oakmont | 14:08.66 | 5:39 | |||||||
71 | Israel Monroy-Hernandez | Jr | Del Campo | 14:08.76 | 5:40 | |||||||
72 | Garret LaPlante | So | Del Oro | 14:11.52 | 5:41 | |||||||
73 | Jacob Miehe | So | Ponderosa | 14:11.61 | 5:41 | |||||||
74 | Chance Netemeyer | Jr | Colfax | 14:12.39 | 5:41 | |||||||
75 | Efrain Sandoval | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:12.52 | 5:41 | |||||||
76 | Ben Lubiens | Jr | Del Oro | 14:12.74 | 5:41 | |||||||
77 | Matthew Sheppard | Jr | Roseville | 14:14.92 | 5:42 | |||||||
78 | Andrew Cambridge | Sr | Ponderosa | 14:15.33 | 5:42 | |||||||
79 | Elliott Harrison | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 14:18.05 | 5:43 | |||||||
80 | Ryan Morgan | Jr | Nevada Union | 14:18.51 | 5:43 | |||||||
81 | Mathew Haar | So | Ponderosa | 14:19.35 | 5:44 | |||||||
82 | Aidan Campbell | Jr | Oak Ridge | 14:19.39 | 5:44 | |||||||
83 | Bradley Jackson | Jr | Folsom | 14:19.47 | 5:44 | |||||||
84 | Frank Ramisch | So | Ponderosa | 14:19.95 | 5:44 | |||||||
85 | Billy Groth | Jr | Colfax | 14:20.53 | 5:44 | |||||||
86 | James Tami | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:23.05 | 5:45 | |||||||
87 | Mugita Kurosaki | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 14:23.86 | 5:46 | |||||||
88 | Cade McDonagh | So | Inderkum | 14:25.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
89 | Michael Pecha | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 14:26.36 | 5:47 | |||||||
90 | Joey Henry | Sr | Marysville | 14:26.59 | 5:47 | |||||||
91 | Jackson Cone | Jr | Rocklin | 14:28.95 | 5:48 | |||||||
92 | Dennis Xiao | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 14:30.37 | 5:48 | |||||||
93 | Hector Gonzalez | Sr | Oakmont | 14:31.48 | 5:49 | |||||||
94 | Jaden Thompson | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 14:31.88 | 5:49 | |||||||
95 | Sam Lebeck | Jr | Ponderosa | 14:33.59 | 5:49 | |||||||
96 | Cameron Noreen | Fr | Lincoln-L | 14:34.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
97 | Joshua Hunt | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 14:35.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
98 | Issac Castro | So | Center | 14:35.78 | 5:50 | |||||||
99 | Nathan Wong | Jr | Granite Bay | 14:35.78 | 5:50 | |||||||
100 | Christian Barajas | Jr | Oakmont | 14:36.55 | 5:51 | |||||||
101 | Cole Retzler | Jr | Nevada Union | 14:36.67 | 5:51 | |||||||
102 | Sean Cullers | Jr | Bear River | 14:37.03 | 5:51 | |||||||
103 | Devon Angle | Jr | Inderkum | 14:37.34 | 5:51 | |||||||
104 | Donovan Guertin | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:39.63 | 5:52 | |||||||
105 | Nathan Spiess | So | Ponderosa | 14:40.87 | 5:52 | |||||||
106 | Mikhail Petrenko | Jr | River City | 14:47.45 | 5:55 | |||||||
107 | Justin Garcia | Jr | Capital Christian | 14:47.86 | 5:55 | |||||||
108 | Charles Hamilton | So | Ponderosa | 14:48.65 | 5:55 | |||||||
109 | Jonah Heninger | Sr | Woodcreek | 14:50.53 | 5:56 | |||||||
110 | Netza Ponce | Sr | Center | 14:53.03 | 5:57 | |||||||
111 | Brekyn Vasquez | Jr | Bear River | 15:00.05 | 6:00 | |||||||
112 | Jason Dodson | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 15:00.85 | 6:00 | |||||||
113 | Josh Spiva | Sr | Capital Christian | 15:01.17 | 6:00 | |||||||
114 | Thomas Brookins | So | Center | 15:02.35 | 6:01 | |||||||
115 | Christopher Pickett | Sr | Lincoln-L | 15:04.88 | 6:02 | |||||||
116 | Shay Smith | Sr | Center | 15:05.96 | 6:02 | |||||||
117 | Tanner Tran | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 15:11.33 | 6:05 | |||||||
118 | Matthew Poon | Jr | Folsom | 15:14.54 | 6:06 | |||||||
119 | Alexander Zasso | Jr | Oakmont | 15:17.32 | 6:07 | |||||||
120 | Austin Lee | Sr | Placer | 15:17.97 | 6:07 | |||||||
121 | Nathan Stewart | Sr | Lincoln-L | 15:18.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
122 | Chris Elias | Jr | Bear River | 15:19.96 | 6:08 | |||||||
123 | Alex Courville | Jr | Rocklin | 15:20.97 | 6:08 | |||||||
124 | Jaeden Palmquist | So | Pleasant Grove | 15:22.14 | 6:09 | |||||||
125 | Nathaniel Sullivan | Sr | Capital Christian | 15:24.16 | 6:10 | |||||||
126 | Jack Jendricks | Sr | Casa Roble | 15:25.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
127 | Colby Tell | Jr | McClatchy | 15:27.22 | 6:11 | |||||||
128 | Jeremy Torres | Jr | River City | 15:28.28 | 6:11 | |||||||
129 | Tyler Nielsen | Jr | Lincoln-L | 15:29.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
130 | Matt Parrotte | Sr | Lincoln-L | 15:34.7 | 6:14 | |||||||
131 | Kai Christensen | Jr | Lincoln-L | 15:36.27 | 6:15 | |||||||
132 | Logun De La Mora | Jr | Whitney | 15:37.92 | 6:15 | |||||||
133 | Dominik Bahm | Sr | Mira Loma | 15:40.94 | 6:16 | |||||||
134 | Alex Neiman | Sr | Del Oro | 15:42.85 | 6:17 | |||||||
135 | Gabriel Plummer | Jr | Center | 15:43.94 | 6:18 | |||||||
136 | Connor Pexa | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 15:48.28 | 6:19 | |||||||
137 | Raymond Haeckel | Jr | Central Valley | 15:49.21 | 6:20 | |||||||
138 | Charley Garrard | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 15:50.47 | 6:20 | |||||||
139 | Noah Herfurth | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 15:50.99 | 6:20 | |||||||
140 | Shojin Scharf | Sr | Inderkum | 15:52.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
141 | Emmanuel Payne | Sr | Inderkum | 15:54.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
142 | Josh Munoz | Sr | Oakmont | 15:54.22 | 6:22 | |||||||
143 | Maksim Tsakke | Jr | Antelope | 15:54.89 | 6:22 | |||||||
144 | Derek Dunn | Jr | Antelope | 15:56.17 | 6:22 | |||||||
145 | Ikram Khan | Jr | River City | 15:58.32 | 6:23 | |||||||
146 | Sam Hernandez | Jr | Whitney | 16:00.84 | 6:24 | |||||||
147 | Sam Teesdale | So | Marysville | 16:05.31 | 6:26 | |||||||
148 | Connor Evans | Jr | Ponderosa | 16:05.32 | 6:26 | |||||||
149 | Elian Ramos | Sr | Roseville | 16:06.26 | 6:27 | |||||||
150 | Jett Livingston | Jr | Bear River | 16:08.02 | 6:27 | |||||||
151 | Jeshua Wilkinson | Sr | Central Valley | 16:08.14 | 6:27 | |||||||
152 | Sutter Holden | Jr | Folsom | 16:08.93 | 6:28 | |||||||
153 | Lukas Koller | Sr | Mira Loma | 16:17.91 | 6:31 | |||||||
154 | Jacob Garcia | Sr | Capital Christian | 16:18.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
155 | Sebastian Mathews | Sr | Del Oro | 16:20.39 | 6:32 | |||||||
156 | Joseph Baught | Sr | Nevada Union | 16:21.36 | 6:33 | |||||||
157 | Henry Chadwick | Jr | McClatchy | 16:21.79 | 6:33 | |||||||
158 | Michael Rock | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 16:22.36 | 6:33 | |||||||
159 | Eduardo Garcia | Jr | Chavez | 16:22.83 | 6:33 | |||||||
160 | Jackson Abello | Sr | Folsom | 16:27.04 | 6:35 | |||||||
161 | Jacob Colon | Sr | Colfax | 16:27.67 | 6:35 | |||||||
162 | Walter Tadokoro | Sr | River City | 16:30.96 | 6:36 | |||||||
163 | Austin Manceau | Jr | Colfax | 16:37.69 | 6:39 | |||||||
164 | Maximus Cerecedes | Sr | Roseville | 16:38.61 | 6:39 | |||||||
165 | Alfonso Navarro | Sr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 16:40.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
166 | Luke Sarnecki | Jr | Colfax | 16:41.11 | 6:40 | |||||||
167 | Julian Jimenez | Jr | Chavez | 16:44.36 | 6:42 | |||||||
168 | Bryan Venegas | Sr | Central Valley | 16:45.95 | 6:42 | |||||||
169 | Cole Rodriguez | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 16:46.57 | 6:43 | |||||||
170 | Blake Havens | Jr | Colfax | 16:46.91 | 6:43 | |||||||
171 | Daniel Prasad | Jr | Capital Christian | 16:48.56 | 6:43 | |||||||
172 | Edin Mlivic | Jr | Del Campo | 16:49.93 | 6:44 | |||||||
173 | Jose Dajer | Sr | Center | 16:52.33 | 6:45 | |||||||
174 | James Jones | Sr | Roseville | 16:55.42 | 6:46 | |||||||
175 | Jake Austin | Sr | McClatchy | 16:56.75 | 6:47 | |||||||
176 | Antonio Robles | Jr | River City | 16:57.13 | 6:47 | |||||||
177 | Mitchell Moreland | Sr | Placer | 16:58.25 | 6:47 | |||||||
178 | Mark Henry | Sr | Marysville | 17:03.46 | 6:49 | |||||||
179 | Ikaika Griffith | Sr | River City | 17:07.46 | 6:51 | |||||||
180 | Daniel Sinogui | Sr | Chavez | 17:10.54 | 6:52 | |||||||
181 | Amiel Ford | Jr | Antelope | 17:11.33 | 6:53 | |||||||
182 | Matthew Schuy | Sr | Marysville | 17:16.14 | 6:54 | |||||||
183 | Elias Valencia | Sr | Ponderosa | 17:18.38 | 6:55 | |||||||
184 | Matt Whiting | Jr | Bear River | 17:22.92 | 6:57 | |||||||
185 | Kody Bates | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 17:25.31 | 6:58 | |||||||
186 | George Wigfall | Jr | Chavez | 17:25.33 | 6:58 | |||||||
187 | Kaden Flynn | Sr | River City | 17:30.77 | 7:00 | |||||||
188 | Anthony Williams | Sr | Antelope | 17:48.23 | 7:07 | |||||||
189 | Alexander Anaya | Jr | Mira Loma | 18:12.66 | 7:17 | |||||||
190 | Evan Pratt | Jr | Mira Loma | 18:17 | 7:19 | |||||||
191 | Cooper Cerecedes | Sr | Roseville | 18:18.09 | 7:19 | |||||||
192 | Malcolm Brabec | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 18:34.68 | 7:26 | |||||||
193 | Nikalaus Bennett | So | Marysville | 18:51.57 | 7:33 | |||||||
194 | Jaron Finley | Jr | Marysville | 18:51.96 | 7:33 | |||||||
195 | Alexander Jones | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 18:53.46 | 7:33 | |||||||
196 | Jeffrey Ear | Jr | Chavez | 19:01.55 | 7:37 | |||||||
197 | Phoenix Nelson | Jr | Marysville | 19:10.24 | 7:40 | |||||||
198 | Vincent Robles | Jr | River City | 19:14.62 | 7:42 | |||||||
199 | Isaiah Wilson | Sr | Central Valley | 20:15.26 | 8:06 | |||||||
200 | Chris Moyer | Sr | Marysville | 20:18.23 | 8:07 | |||||||
201 | Chrystian Sandoval | Sr | Marysville | 20:18.71 | 8:07 | |||||||
202 | Julian Torrente | Jr | River City | 20:18.78 | 8:08 | |||||||
203 | Aaron Tan | Jr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 20:35.49 | 8:14 | |||||||
204 | Wyatt Sutherland | Sr | Colfax | 20:56.71 | 8:23 | |||||||
205 | Tyler Lockwood | So | Capital Christian | 23:25.28 | 9:22 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rocklin 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:02 |
63:59 12:48 5:07 |
61 | Trevor Asbury Sr 12:19 4:55 2 |
Shane Burton Sr 12:29 5:00 6 |
Brendan Dowling Sr 12:41 5:04 8 |
Daniel McElhinney Jr 13:11 5:16 18 |
Albert Worsham Jr 13:20 5:20 27 |
Thomas Gonzales Sr 13:32 5:25 35 |
Bowyn Burke Jr 14:05 5:38 63 |
2 | Woodcreek 6-4-3-2-2 Gap: 1:16 |
66:15 13:15 5:18 |
127 | Peter Pagel Sr 12:46 5:06 10 |
Lucas Reeves Jr 13:00 5:12 13 |
Kaden McKay Jr 13:13 5:17 20 |
Dillon Doty So 13:15 5:18 23 |
Jacob Larson Jr 14:02 5:37 61 |
Efrain Sandoval Jr 14:13 5:41 72 |
James Tami Jr 14:23 5:45 82 |
3 | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 5-5-4-3-3 Gap: 1:26 |
66:41 13:20 5:20 |
146 | Jonah Petersen Jr 12:43 5:05 9 |
Ethan Karr Jr 13:12 5:17 19 |
Stephen Northouse Sr 13:14 5:17 21 |
James Junaidi Sr 13:24 5:22 30 |
Alcuin Mowrer Jr 14:08 5:39 67 |
Elliott Harrison Jr 14:18 5:43 76 |
Michael Pecha Jr 14:26 5:47 85 |
4 | Granite Bay 9-6-6-5-4 Gap: 0:59 |
67:35 13:31 5:24 |
166 | Koby Sperandeo So 13:00 5:12 14 |
Joseph Kennedy Sr 13:08 5:15 17 |
Tristan Paperno Sr 13:43 5:29 39 |
Robby Brown Jr 13:45 5:30 40 |
Jonathan Romeo Jr 13:59 5:35 56 |
Nathan Wong Jr 14:36 5:50 92 |
|
5 | Oakmont 12-9-7-6-5 Gap: 0:54 |
67:56 13:35 5:26 |
193 | Ben Longaker Jr 13:15 5:18 24 |
Luke Davies Sr 13:16 5:18 25 |
Samuel Marchetti Jr 13:25 5:22 32 |
Brandon Frost Jr 13:50 5:32 44 |
Nate Carter Jr 14:09 5:39 68 |
Hector Gonzalez Sr 14:31 5:49 87 |
Christian Barajas Jr 14:37 5:51 93 |
6 | Bella Vista 8-10-10-7-6 Gap: 1:04 |
68:23 13:41 5:28 |
200 | Tristan King Sr 12:54 5:10 12 |
Cody Harlow Jr 13:43 5:29 38 |
Jamie Hawkins Jr 13:52 5:33 47 |
Jacob Crummett Jr 13:56 5:34 49 |
Diego Vargas Jr 13:58 5:35 54 |
Will Buckerfield Jr 14:06 5:38 65 |
|
7 | Del Oro 10-7-9-9-7 Gap: 0:53 |
68:24 13:41 5:28 |
208 | Dylan Corkill So 13:06 5:15 15 |
Bryan Stafford Jr 13:24 5:22 29 |
Tate Sutter Jr 13:57 5:35 52 |
Andre Carey Sr 13:59 5:35 55 |
Ben Edwards Jr 13:59 5:36 57 |
Garret LaPlante So 14:12 5:41 69 |
Ben Lubiens Jr 14:13 5:41 73 |
8 | Placer 4-3-5-4-8 Gap: 2:55 |
67:59 13:36 5:26 |
211 | Jesus Guerra-Reyes Sr 12:23 4:57 4 |
Jesus Carrasco Sr 12:38 5:03 7 |
Brendan Moley Sr 13:48 5:31 42 |
Wesley Moore Sr 13:52 5:33 48 |
Austin Lee Sr 15:18 6:07 110 |
Mitchell Moreland Sr 16:58 6:47 154 |
|
9 | Pleasant Grove 7-7-8-8-9 Gap: 1:49 |
68:53 13:47 5:31 |
245 | Aidan Singh Jr 12:51 5:08 11 |
Chas O'Bear Fr 13:30 5:24 33 |
John Williams So 13:51 5:32 45 |
Andrew Jackson Jr 14:01 5:36 59 |
Donovan Guertin So 14:40 5:52 97 |
Jason Dodson Jr 15:01 6:00 104 |
Jaeden Palmquist So 15:22 6:09 113 |
10 | McClatchy 13-13-12-11-10 Gap: 2:11 |
70:09 14:02 5:37 |
280 | Parker Van Ostrand So 13:17 5:19 26 |
Joseph Wiley Fr 13:32 5:25 34 |
Nelson McMahon Jr 13:56 5:34 51 |
Damon Lin So 13:58 5:35 53 |
Colby Tell Jr 15:27 6:11 116 |
Henry Chadwick Jr 16:22 6:33 136 |
Jake Austin Sr 16:57 6:47 152 |
10 | Whitney 3-1-2-9-10 Gap: 3:39 |
69:42 13:56 5:35 |
280 | Ethan Dodge Jr 12:22 4:57 3 |
Austin Vasquez Jr 12:28 4:59 5 |
Jacob Harbert Jr 13:14 5:17 22 |
Logun De La Mora Jr 15:38 6:15 121 |
Sam Hernandez Jr 16:01 6:24 129 |
||
12 | Casa Roble 14-14-11-12-12 Gap: 2:05 |
70:17 14:03 5:37 |
287 | Mason Rozumowicz Sr 13:20 5:20 28 |
Christopher Billings Jr 13:38 5:27 37 |
Jon Allie Sr 13:47 5:31 41 |
Carson Konvalin Jr 14:07 5:39 66 |
Jack Jendricks Sr 15:25 6:10 115 |
||
13 | Roseville 11-12-13-13-13 Gap: 2:59 |
71:09 14:14 5:42 |
319 | Trenton Artica Jr 13:07 5:15 16 |
Shane Meadows-Yaw So 13:36 5:27 36 |
Maddox Smith Sr 14:04 5:38 62 |
Matthew Sheppard Jr 14:15 5:42 74 |
Elian Ramos Sr 16:06 6:27 131 |
Maximus Cerecedes Sr 16:39 6:39 143 |
James Jones Sr 16:55 6:46 151 |
14 | Inderkum 1-11-14-14-14 Gap: 3:35 |
71:09 14:14 5:42 |
357 | Xander Reimers Sr 12:18 4:55 1 |
Cristopher Jones Jr 13:56 5:34 50 |
Cade McDonagh So 14:26 5:46 84 |
Devon Angle Jr 14:37 5:51 96 |
Shojin Scharf Sr 15:53 6:21 126 |
Emmanuel Payne Sr 15:54 6:22 127 |
|
15 | Nevada Union 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:57 |
72:30 14:30 5:48 |
380 | Wyatt Gough Sr 13:24 5:22 31 |
Cole Barton Jr 13:49 5:32 43 |
Ryan Morgan Jr 14:19 5:43 77 |
Cole Retzler Jr 14:37 5:51 94 |
Joseph Baught Sr 16:21 6:33 135 |
||
16 | Ponderosa 19-18-18-17-16 Gap: 0:22 |
71:40 14:20 5:44 |
392 | Jacob Miehe So 14:12 5:41 70 |
Andrew Cambridge Sr 14:15 5:42 75 |
Mathew Haar So 14:19 5:44 78 |
Frank Ramisch So 14:20 5:44 80 |
Sam Lebeck Jr 14:34 5:49 89 |
Nathan Spiess So 14:41 5:52 98 |
Charles Hamilton So 14:49 5:55 101 |
17 | Folsom 16-16-16-16-17 Gap: 2:18 |
73:36 14:43 5:53 |
427 | Israel Alfaro Jr 13:51 5:33 46 |
Christian Crebar Sr 14:01 5:36 60 |
Bradley Jackson Jr 14:19 5:44 79 |
Matthew Poon Jr 15:15 6:06 109 |
Sutter Holden Jr 16:09 6:28 133 |
Jackson Abello Sr 16:27 6:35 139 |
|
18 | Colfax 18-17-17-18-18 Gap: 2:32 |
75:44 15:09 6:04 |
498 | Connor Vrooman Sr 14:06 5:38 64 |
Chance Netemeyer Jr 14:12 5:41 71 |
Billy Groth Jr 14:21 5:44 81 |
Jacob Colon Sr 16:28 6:35 140 |
Austin Manceau Jr 16:38 6:39 142 |
Luke Sarnecki Jr 16:41 6:40 145 |
Blake Havens Jr 16:47 6:43 148 |
19 | Capital Christian 17-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:19 |
75:31 15:06 6:02 |
511 | Luke Lockwood Sr 13:59 5:36 58 |
Justin Garcia Jr 14:48 5:55 100 |
Josh Spiva Sr 15:01 6:00 105 |
Nathaniel Sullivan Sr 15:24 6:10 114 |
Jacob Garcia Sr 16:19 6:31 134 |
Daniel Prasad Jr 16:49 6:43 149 |
Tyler Lockwood So 23:25 9:22 170 |
20 | Center 24-20-20-20-20 Gap: 1:08 |
75:21 15:04 6:02 |
529 | Issac Castro So 14:36 5:50 91 |
Netza Ponce Sr 14:53 5:57 102 |
Thomas Brookins So 15:02 6:01 106 |
Shay Smith Sr 15:06 6:02 108 |
Gabriel Plummer Jr 15:44 6:18 122 |
Jose Dajer Sr 16:52 6:45 150 |
|
21 | Lincoln-L 23-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:00 |
76:02 15:12 6:05 |
545 | Cameron Noreen Fr 14:35 5:50 90 |
Christopher Pickett Sr 15:05 6:02 107 |
Nathan Stewart Sr 15:19 6:07 111 |
Tyler Nielsen Jr 15:29 6:12 118 |
Matt Parrotte Sr 15:35 6:14 119 |
Kai Christensen Jr 15:36 6:15 120 |
|
22 | Bear River 25-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:46 |
78:28 15:42 6:17 |
601 | Sean Cullers Jr 14:37 5:51 95 |
Brekyn Vasquez Jr 15:00 6:00 103 |
Chris Elias Jr 15:20 6:08 112 |
Jett Livingston Jr 16:08 6:27 132 |
Matt Whiting Jr 17:23 6:57 159 |
||
23 | El Camino (Sacramento) 22-23-23-23-23 Gap: 2:53 |
79:27 15:53 6:21 |
620 | Jaden Thompson Jr 14:32 5:49 88 |
Connor Pexa Sr 15:48 6:19 123 |
Charley Garrard Jr 15:50 6:20 124 |
Noah Herfurth Sr 15:51 6:20 125 |
Kody Bates Sr 17:25 6:58 160 |
Malcolm Brabec Jr 18:35 7:26 163 |
Alexander Jones Sr 18:53 7:33 166 |
24 | River City 26-24-24-24-24 Gap: 2:10 |
79:42 15:56 6:23 |
638 | Mikhail Petrenko Jr 14:47 5:55 99 |
Jeremy Torres Jr 15:28 6:11 117 |
Ikram Khan Jr 15:58 6:23 128 |
Walter Tadokoro Sr 16:31 6:36 141 |
Antonio Robles Jr 16:57 6:47 153 |
Ikaika Griffith Sr 17:07 6:51 156 |
Kaden Flynn Sr 17:31 7:00 162 |
25 | Kennedy (Sacramento) 20-26-25-25-25 Gap: 6:12 |
84:49 16:58 6:47 |
680 | Mugita Kurosaki Jr 14:24 5:46 83 |
Michael Rock Jr 16:22 6:33 137 |
Alfonso Navarro Sr 16:40 6:40 144 |
Cole Rodriguez Jr 16:47 6:43 147 |
Aaron Tan Jr 20:35 8:14 169 |
||
26 | Marysville 21-24-26-26-26 Gap: 4:25 |
83:43 16:45 6:42 |
693 | Joey Henry Sr 14:27 5:47 86 |
Sam Teesdale So 16:05 6:26 130 |
Mark Henry Sr 17:03 6:49 155 |
Matthew Schuy Sr 17:16 6:54 158 |
Nikalaus Bennett So 18:52 7:33 164 |
Jaron Finley Jr 18:52 7:33 165 |
Phoenix Nelson Jr 19:10 7:40 168 |
27 | Chavez 27-27-27-27-27 Gap: 2:39 |
86:45 17:21 6:56 |
769 | Eduardo Garcia Jr 16:23 6:33 138 |
Julian Jimenez Jr 16:44 6:42 146 |
Daniel Sinogui Sr 17:11 6:52 157 |
George Wigfall Jr 17:25 6:58 161 |
Jeffrey Ear Jr 19:02 7:37 167 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spencer Pickren | So | Folsom | 12:53.43 | 5:09 | |||||||
2 | Jake Slade | So | Nevada Union | 13:05.04 | 5:14 | |||||||
3 | Joseph Passalacqua | So | Rocklin | 13:12.95 | 5:17 | |||||||
4 | Eric Anderson | So | Folsom | 13:16.06 | 5:18 | |||||||
5 | Jason Finta | So | Whitney | 13:16.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
6 | Bruce Marlatt | So | Bella Vista | 13:22.07 | 5:21 | 1/16 | 2/39 | 5/28 | ||||
7 | Nolan Rozumowicz | So | Casa Roble | 13:22.11 | 5:21 | |||||||
8 | Ajani Salcido | So | Rocklin | 13:23.11 | 5:21 | |||||||
9 | Max Clark | So | Granite Bay | 13:28.25 | 5:23 | |||||||
10 | Gavin Vance | So | Granite Bay | 13:29.67 | 5:24 | |||||||
11 | Connor Harrod | So | Bella Vista | 13:30.43 | 5:24 | 2/16 | 3/39 | 4/28 | ||||
12 | Colin Wong | So | Oakmont | 13:38.83 | 5:28 | |||||||
13 | Bradley Pickren | So | Folsom | 13:39.73 | 5:28 | |||||||
14 | Charlie Becker-Ellison | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:41.15 | 5:28 | |||||||
15 | Tyler Hawkins | So | Whitney | 13:46.65 | 5:31 | |||||||
16 | Travis Selby | So | Nevada Union | 13:48.54 | 5:31 | |||||||
17 | Preston Breeze | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:48.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
18 | Ben Yeargain | So | McClatchy | 13:58.64 | 5:35 | |||||||
19 | Byron Chadwick | So | Whitney | 13:58.81 | 5:36 | |||||||
20 | Vance Byer | So | Placer | 14:05.68 | 5:38 | |||||||
21 | Stephan DelaGrande | So | Bella Vista | 14:06.11 | 5:38 | 3/16 | 11/39 | 3/25 | ||||
22 | Alex Wooden | So | Bella Vista | 14:06.28 | 5:39 | 4/16 | 12/39 | 1/21 | ||||
23 | Alec Smith | So | Placer | 14:07.27 | 5:39 | |||||||
24 | Jack Wilson | So | Bella Vista | 14:07.52 | 5:39 | 5/16 | 13/39 | 1/20 | ||||
25 | Evan Donner | So | Placer | 14:09.12 | 5:40 | |||||||
26 | Malachai Amore | So | Whitney | 14:13.88 | 5:42 | |||||||
27 | Michael Dias | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 14:16.97 | 5:43 | |||||||
28 | Matthew Li | So | Rocklin | 14:18.35 | 5:43 | |||||||
29 | James Gezi | So | Oak Ridge | 14:21.21 | 5:44 | |||||||
30 | Clark Fransham | So | Oak Ridge | 14:21.77 | 5:45 | |||||||
31 | Ethan Henning | So | Bella Vista | 14:22.92 | 5:45 | 6/16 | 15/39 | 1/18 | ||||
32 | Aidan Ransford | So | Whitney | 14:27.85 | 5:47 | |||||||
33 | Hayden Roach | So | Pleasant Grove | 14:28.45 | 5:47 | |||||||
34 | Javed Saliman | So | Oakmont | 14:28.85 | 5:48 | |||||||
35 | Joseph Archuleta | So | Woodcreek | 14:35.01 | 5:50 | |||||||
36 | Alex LeBel | So | Granite Bay | 14:37.02 | 5:51 | |||||||
37 | Grant Geeting | So | Oak Ridge | 14:37.28 | 5:51 | |||||||
38 | Otho Johnson | So | Granite Bay | 14:38.21 | 5:51 | |||||||
39 | Daniel Granger | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 14:39.37 | 5:52 | |||||||
40 | Ben LaRoe | So | Bella Vista | 14:41.8 | 5:53 | 7/16 | 19/39 | 1/13 | ||||
41 | Ryan Suchomel | So | Del Oro | 14:42.67 | 5:53 | |||||||
42 | Zac Follett | So | Placer | 14:44.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
43 | Kevin Sunzeri | So | Bella Vista | 14:46.26 | 5:55 | 8/16 | 20/39 | 1/8 | ||||
44 | Nicolas Sardo | So | Folsom | 14:47.47 | 5:55 | |||||||
45 | Jadon Lai | So | Woodcreek | 14:48.64 | 5:55 | |||||||
46 | Hayden Wagg | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 14:49.95 | 5:56 | |||||||
47 | Pedro Tirado | So | El Camino (Sacramento) | 14:51.01 | 5:56 | |||||||
48 | Andrew Callanan | So | Folsom | 14:52.1 | 5:57 | |||||||
49 | Dylan Jones | So | Oakmont | 14:53.52 | 5:57 | |||||||
50 | Derrick Pickrel | So | Pleasant Grove | 15:02.59 | 6:01 | |||||||
51 | Keegan Grimaldi | So | Antelope | 15:04.93 | 6:02 | |||||||
52 | Alec Evans | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 15:08.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
53 | Neil Saboor | So | Oak Ridge | 15:11.87 | 6:05 | |||||||
54 | Ryan Bliek | So | Colfax | 15:15.08 | 6:06 | |||||||
55 | Gannon Harriman | So | Woodcreek | 15:15.41 | 6:06 | |||||||
56 | Sean Mahoney | So | Oakmont | 15:16 | 6:06 | |||||||
57 | Evan Kwong | So | Oak Ridge | 15:16.49 | 6:07 | |||||||
58 | Aidan Jones | So | Oakmont | 15:20.82 | 6:08 | |||||||
59 | Addison Atkin | So | Granite Bay | 15:23.12 | 6:09 | |||||||
60 | Jacob Norton | So | Bella Vista | 15:25.33 | 6:10 | 9/16 | 24/39 | 1/7 | ||||
61 | Marion McMannis | So | Center | 15:25.42 | 6:10 | |||||||
62 | Ethan Briseno | So | Bella Vista | 15:26.18 | 6:10 | 10/16 | 25/39 | 1/5 | ||||
63 | Kyle Do | So | Antelope | 15:34.55 | 6:14 | |||||||
64 | Chris Evans | So | Inderkum | 15:37.08 | 6:15 | |||||||
65 | Derek Fukuda | So | Granite Bay | 15:39.66 | 6:16 | |||||||
66 | Jonathan Shuman | So | Capital Christian | 15:43 | 6:17 | |||||||
67 | Dominic Westberg | So | Roseville | 15:46.14 | 6:18 | |||||||
68 | Nelson Booth | So | Woodcreek | 15:47.02 | 6:19 | |||||||
69 | Maurice Walker | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 15:48.66 | 6:19 | |||||||
70 | Sam Hemesath | So | McClatchy | 15:48.92 | 6:20 | |||||||
71 | Scott Frizzell | So | Capital Christian | 15:49.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
72 | Gavin Casey | So | Ponderosa | 15:49.69 | 6:20 | |||||||
73 | Michael Welsh | So | Folsom | 15:50.05 | 6:20 | |||||||
74 | William Lorence | So | Bella Vista | 15:50.23 | 6:20 | 11/16 | 27/39 | 1/4 | ||||
75 | Ethan Rowlette | So | Woodcreek | 15:50.84 | 6:20 | |||||||
76 | Riley Carroll | So | Whitney | 15:52.14 | 6:21 | |||||||
77 | Robert Saenz | So | Oakmont | 15:52.31 | 6:21 | |||||||
78 | Gavin Milani | So | Antelope | 15:52.39 | 6:21 | |||||||
79 | Nicholas Hillburn | So | Granite Bay | 15:54.08 | 6:22 | |||||||
80 | Jonathan Griffith | So | Placer | 15:54.08 | 6:22 | |||||||
81 | Christopher Buck | So | Whitney | 15:56.14 | 6:22 | |||||||
82 | Brian Reyna | So | Granite Bay | 15:57.03 | 6:23 | |||||||
83 | Fisher Jones | So | Oak Ridge | 15:58.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
84 | Max Sommerhauser | So | Whitney | 16:03.41 | 6:25 | |||||||
85 | Carson Knox | So | Woodcreek | 16:05.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
86 | Andrew Lane | So | Bella Vista | 16:07.63 | 6:27 | 12/16 | 29/39 | 1/3 | ||||
87 | Patrick Zimmermann | So | Inderkum | 16:07.97 | 6:27 | |||||||
88 | Esteban Moctezuma | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:19 | 6:32 | |||||||
89 | Harrison Hein | So | Inderkum | 16:19.43 | 6:32 | |||||||
90 | Evan Hymas | So | Bella Vista | 16:21.4 | 6:33 | 13/16 | 32/39 | 1/2 | ||||
91 | Aidan Kaneski | So | Del Oro | 16:22.45 | 6:33 | |||||||
92 | Joseph Bogdan | Fr | McClatchy | 16:23.49 | 6:33 | |||||||
93 | Alber Ouellette | So | Center | 16:25.62 | 6:34 | |||||||
94 | Mateo Sinogui | So | Chavez | 16:27.67 | 6:35 | |||||||
95 | Miles Miller | So | Whitney | 16:28.63 | 6:35 | |||||||
96 | Kyler Ellyson | So | Marysville | 16:28.67 | 6:35 | |||||||
97 | Connor Dubbels | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:30.02 | 6:36 | |||||||
98 | Daniel Garland | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 16:33.03 | 6:37 | |||||||
99 | Noah Peters | So | El Camino (Sacramento) | 16:34.39 | 6:38 | |||||||
100 | Lucas Procopio | So | Del Oro | 16:34.83 | 6:38 | |||||||
101 | Aaron Li | So | Bella Vista | 16:35.96 | 6:38 | 14/16 | 34/39 | 1/2 | ||||
102 | Arjun Atwal | So | Inderkum | 16:36.68 | 6:39 | |||||||
103 | Logan O'Daniel | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:38.43 | 6:39 | |||||||
104 | Erich Bahm | So | Mira Loma | 16:39.26 | 6:40 | |||||||
105 | Alex Merydith | So | Lincoln-L | 16:39.83 | 6:40 | |||||||
106 | Caelan Milligan | So | Roseville | 16:42.17 | 6:41 | |||||||
107 | Collin Friedman | Fr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 16:44.24 | 6:42 | |||||||
108 | Peter Panaytakopculos | So | Capital Christian | 16:45.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
109 | Ryan Tang | Fr | McClatchy | 16:45.29 | 6:42 | |||||||
110 | Adam Bowen | So | Oakmont | 16:45.74 | 6:42 | |||||||
111 | Christian Contreras | Fr | Center | 16:46.15 | 6:42 | |||||||
112 | Tyler Williams | So | Ponderosa | 16:46.68 | 6:43 | |||||||
113 | Zachary Senter | Fr | Rocklin | 16:46.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
114 | Daniel Dover | So | Casa Roble | 16:47.95 | 6:43 | |||||||
115 | Tyler Wakabayashi | So | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 16:48.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
116 | Adam Davies | So | Oakmont | 16:49.07 | 6:44 | |||||||
117 | Suhkpreet Aulakh | So | Antelope | 16:49.44 | 6:44 | |||||||
118 | Alex Rodatos | So | Woodcreek | 16:49.81 | 6:44 | |||||||
119 | Ryan Fukui | So | Lincoln-L | 16:50.44 | 6:44 | |||||||
120 | Dagan Alcala | So | Colfax | 16:52.76 | 6:45 | |||||||
121 | Hayden Erkenbrecher | So | Whitney | 16:52.88 | 6:45 | |||||||
122 | Justin Deveza | So | Rocklin | 16:55.59 | 6:46 | |||||||
123 | Seth DeBoer | So | Whitney | 16:56.21 | 6:46 | |||||||
124 | Carson Kerksieck | Fr | McClatchy | 16:57.75 | 6:47 | |||||||
125 | Cailon Moreau | So | Lincoln-L | 16:59.18 | 6:48 | |||||||
126 | Luke Bezanson | So | Rocklin | 16:59.78 | 6:48 | |||||||
127 | William Abello | So | Folsom | 17:02.02 | 6:49 | |||||||
128 | Gabrial Contreras | Fr | Center | 17:02.08 | 6:49 | |||||||
129 | Aidan Andriessen | So | Mira Loma | 17:02.19 | 6:49 | |||||||
130 | Joey Villanueva | So | Inderkum | 17:04.48 | 6:50 | |||||||
131 | Bryan Guzman | So | Chavez | 17:08.53 | 6:51 | |||||||
132 | Gladwyne Bales | So | Lincoln-L | 17:08.75 | 6:52 | |||||||
133 | John Hoang | So | Lincoln-L | 17:10.98 | 6:52 | |||||||
134 | Konrad Stromayer | So | Mira Loma | 17:11.27 | 6:53 | |||||||
135 | Luca Ruscica | So | Whitney | 17:13.57 | 6:53 | |||||||
136 | Jonathan Balkowitsch | So | Marysville | 17:17.93 | 6:55 | |||||||
137 | Colton Frazer | So | Rocklin | 17:21.22 | 6:56 | |||||||
138 | Aedan Ming | So | Ponderosa | 17:21.87 | 6:57 | |||||||
139 | Andy Hall | So | Mira Loma | 17:28.85 | 7:00 | |||||||
140 | Alexander Parisek | So | Ponderosa | 17:31.64 | 7:01 | |||||||
141 | Bryce Caples | So | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 17:35.59 | 7:02 | |||||||
142 | Khanh Nguyen | So | Inderkum | 17:36.49 | 7:03 | |||||||
143 | Calix Ho | So | McClatchy | 17:36.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
144 | Bryan Eickmann | So | Whitney | 17:39.31 | 7:04 | |||||||
145 | Timothy Studebaker | So | Oak Ridge | 17:43.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
146 | Corey Nogaj | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:47.43 | 7:07 | |||||||
147 | Markus Klug | So | Woodcreek | 17:52.31 | 7:09 | |||||||
148 | Nick Goss | So | Ponderosa | 17:55.36 | 7:10 | |||||||
149 | Ransom Allen | So | Granite Bay | 17:56.77 | 7:11 | |||||||
150 | Ben Mason | So | Rocklin | 17:59.29 | 7:12 | |||||||
151 | Parsa Ahmadi | So | Bella Vista | 18:07.42 | 7:15 | 15/16 | 38/39 | 1/2 | ||||
152 | Edison Li | So | Mira Loma | 18:15.24 | 7:18 | |||||||
153 | Ben Church | So | Del Oro | 18:17.82 | 7:19 | |||||||
154 | Dylan De Valk | So | Whitney | 18:20.99 | 7:20 | |||||||
155 | Julian Costa | So | Nevada Union | 18:24.66 | 7:22 | |||||||
156 | Brooks Roberson | So | Rocklin | 18:32 | 7:25 | |||||||
157 | Mike DiGiordano | So | Antelope | 18:35.64 | 7:26 | |||||||
158 | Josh Alder | So | Del Oro | 18:36.88 | 7:27 | |||||||
159 | Nathan Walsh | So | Whitney | 18:37.42 | 7:27 | |||||||
160 | Jaydin Harwood | Fr | Center | 18:45.12 | 7:30 | |||||||
161 | Josh Battise | So | Oakmont | 18:51.49 | 7:33 | |||||||
162 | Dylan Madden | So | Del Oro | 18:53.79 | 7:34 | |||||||
163 | Christian Santos | So | Chavez | 18:58.54 | 7:35 | |||||||
164 | Vince Dajer | So | Center | 18:59.04 | 7:36 | |||||||
165 | Aaron Knight | So | El Camino (Sacramento) | 19:01.08 | 7:36 | |||||||
166 | Connor Yep | So | Bella Vista | 19:03.08 | 7:37 | 16/16 | 39/39 | 1/1 | ||||
167 | Alex Scheive | So | Marysville | 19:03.08 | 7:37 | |||||||
168 | Asher Cox | So | Lincoln-L | 19:04.34 | 7:38 | |||||||
169 | Carson Bingham | So | Del Oro | 19:04.87 | 7:38 | |||||||
170 | Sam Vaughan | So | Placer | 19:08.64 | 7:39 | |||||||
171 | Conner Lazaro | So | Oakmont | 19:28.46 | 7:47 | |||||||
172 | Noah Lindo | So | Inderkum | 19:30.13 | 7:48 | |||||||
173 | Jesse Valencia | So | Ponderosa | 19:33.16 | 7:49 | |||||||
174 | Austin Welsh | So | Placer | 19:58.2 | 7:59 | |||||||
175 | Samuel Worcester | So | Antelope | 19:58.28 | 7:59 | |||||||
176 | Devin Rogers | Fr | Antelope | 20:09.49 | 8:04 | |||||||
177 | Elijah Knieb | So | Rocklin | 20:25 | 8:10 | |||||||
178 | Ryan Capangpangan | So | Inderkum | 20:25.14 | 8:10 | |||||||
179 | Elijah Samuel | So | Inderkum | 21:12.46 | 8:29 | |||||||
180 | Sai Gujje | So | Inderkum | 21:32.79 | 8:37 | |||||||
181 | Davis Tran | So | Oakmont | 21:37.45 | 8:39 | |||||||
182 | Logan Gooselaw | So | Inderkum | 22:20.74 | 8:56 | |||||||
183 | Derek Yuan | So | Mira Loma | 22:47.47 | 9:07 | |||||||
184 | Jonathan Camacho | So | Chavez | 23:07.52 | 9:15 | |||||||
185 | Michael Norton | So | Inderkum | 23:22.35 | 9:21 | |||||||
186 | Britton Isaacson | So | El Camino (Sacramento) | 23:49.8 | 9:32 | |||||||
187 | Rudy Avila | Jr | Chavez | 24:05.47 | 9:38 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 4-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:45 |
69:12 13:50 5:32 |
72 | Bruce Marlatt So 13:22 5:21 5 |
Connor Harrod So 13:30 5:24 9 |
Stephan DelaGrande So 14:06 5:38 18 |
Alex Wooden So 14:06 5:39 19 |
Jack Wilson So 14:08 5:39 21 |
Ethan Henning So 14:23 5:45 28 |
Ben LaRoe So 14:42 5:53 36 |
2 | Whitney 3-5-3-3-2 Gap: 1:12 |
69:43 13:57 5:35 |
85 | Jason Finta So 13:16 5:18 4 |
Tyler Hawkins So 13:47 5:31 13 |
Byron Chadwick So 13:59 5:36 16 |
Malachai Amore So 14:14 5:42 23 |
Aidan Ransford So 14:28 5:47 29 |
Riley Carroll So 15:52 6:21 62 |
Christopher Buck So 15:56 6:22 67 |
3 | Folsom 1-1-1-2-3 Gap: 1:59 |
69:29 13:54 5:34 |
97 | Spencer Pickren So 12:53 5:09 1 |
Eric Anderson So 13:16 5:18 3 |
Bradley Pickren So 13:40 5:28 11 |
Nicolas Sardo So 14:47 5:55 39 |
Andrew Callanan So 14:52 5:57 43 |
Michael Welsh So 15:50 6:20 60 |
William Abello So 17:02 6:49 95 |
4 | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 7-6-6-5-4 Gap: 1:09 |
71:16 14:15 5:42 |
126 | Charlie Becker-Ellison So 13:41 5:28 12 |
Preston Breeze So 13:49 5:32 14 |
Michael Dias So 14:17 5:43 24 |
Daniel Granger So 14:39 5:52 35 |
Hayden Wagg So 14:50 5:56 41 |
Alec Evans So 15:09 6:03 46 |
Connor Dubbels So 16:30 6:36 76 |
5 | Granite Bay 5-4-5-4-5 Gap: 1:55 |
71:36 14:19 5:44 |
133 | Max Clark So 13:28 5:23 7 |
Gavin Vance So 13:30 5:24 8 |
Alex LeBel So 14:37 5:51 32 |
Otho Johnson So 14:38 5:51 34 |
Addison Atkin So 15:23 6:09 52 |
Derek Fukuda So 15:40 6:16 56 |
Nicholas Hillburn So 15:54 6:22 65 |
6 | Placer 9-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:48 |
73:01 14:36 5:50 |
163 | Vance Byer So 14:06 5:38 17 |
Alec Smith So 14:07 5:39 20 |
Evan Donner So 14:09 5:40 22 |
Zac Follett So 14:45 5:54 38 |
Jonathan Griffith So 15:54 6:22 66 |
Sam Vaughan So 19:09 7:39 122 |
Austin Welsh So 19:58 7:59 125 |
7 | Oak Ridge 10-9-9-8-7 Gap: 0:55 |
73:49 14:46 5:54 |
183 | James Gezi So 14:21 5:44 26 |
Clark Fransham So 14:22 5:45 27 |
Grant Geeting So 14:37 5:51 33 |
Neil Saboor So 15:12 6:05 47 |
Evan Kwong So 15:16 6:07 50 |
Fisher Jones So 15:59 6:23 68 |
Timothy Studebaker So 17:43 7:05 109 |
8 | Oakmont 6-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:42 |
73:38 14:44 5:53 |
184 | Colin Wong So 13:39 5:28 10 |
Javed Saliman So 14:29 5:48 30 |
Dylan Jones So 14:54 5:57 44 |
Sean Mahoney So 15:16 6:06 49 |
Aidan Jones So 15:21 6:08 51 |
Robert Saenz So 15:52 6:21 63 |
Adam Bowen So 16:46 6:42 84 |
9 | Rocklin 2-2-3-7-9 Gap: 3:43 |
74:37 14:55 5:58 |
211 | Joseph Passalacqua So 13:13 5:17 2 |
Ajani Salcido So 13:23 5:21 6 |
Matthew Li So 14:18 5:43 25 |
Zachary Senter Fr 16:47 6:43 87 |
Justin Deveza So 16:56 6:46 91 |
Luke Bezanson So 17:00 6:48 94 |
Colton Frazer So 17:21 6:56 103 |
10 | Woodcreek 11-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:16 |
76:17 15:15 6:06 |
237 | Joseph Archuleta So 14:35 5:50 31 |
Jadon Lai So 14:49 5:55 40 |
Gannon Harriman So 15:15 6:06 48 |
Nelson Booth So 15:47 6:19 57 |
Ethan Rowlette So 15:51 6:20 61 |
Carson Knox So 16:06 6:26 69 |
Alex Rodatos So 16:50 6:44 89 |
11 | McClatchy 8-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:59 |
79:54 15:59 6:24 |
321 | Ben Yeargain So 13:59 5:35 15 |
Sam Hemesath So 15:49 6:20 58 |
Joseph Bogdan Fr 16:23 6:33 73 |
Ryan Tang Fr 16:45 6:42 83 |
Carson Kerksieck Fr 16:58 6:47 92 |
Calix Ho So 17:37 7:03 108 |
|
12 | Antelope 14-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:31 |
81:57 16:23 6:33 |
364 | Keegan Grimaldi So 15:05 6:02 45 |
Kyle Do So 15:35 6:14 54 |
Gavin Milani So 15:52 6:21 64 |
Suhkpreet Aulakh So 16:49 6:44 88 |
Mike DiGiordano So 18:36 7:26 113 |
Samuel Worcester So 19:58 7:59 126 |
Devin Rogers Fr 20:09 8:04 127 |
13 | Inderkum 16-15-14-13-13 Gap: 1:27 |
81:46 16:21 6:32 |
373 | Chris Evans So 15:37 6:15 55 |
Patrick Zimmermann So 16:08 6:27 70 |
Harrison Hein So 16:19 6:32 71 |
Arjun Atwal So 16:37 6:39 79 |
Joey Villanueva So 17:04 6:50 98 |
Khanh Nguyen So 17:36 7:03 107 |
Noah Lindo So 19:30 7:48 123 |
14 | Del Oro 12-13-13-14-14 Gap: 3:54 |
84:35 16:55 6:46 |
413 | Ryan Suchomel So 14:43 5:53 37 |
Aidan Kaneski So 16:22 6:33 72 |
Lucas Procopio So 16:35 6:38 78 |
Ben Church So 18:18 7:19 112 |
Josh Alder So 18:37 7:27 114 |
Dylan Madden So 18:54 7:34 116 |
Carson Bingham So 19:05 7:38 121 |
15 | Center 15-16-16-15-15 Gap: 3:20 |
84:24 16:53 6:45 |
423 | Marion McMannis So 15:25 6:10 53 |
Alber Ouellette So 16:26 6:34 74 |
Christian Contreras Fr 16:46 6:42 85 |
Gabrial Contreras Fr 17:02 6:49 96 |
Jaydin Harwood Fr 18:45 7:30 115 |
Vince Dajer So 18:59 7:36 118 |
|
16 | El Camino (Sacramento) 13-14-15-16-16 Gap: 8:59 |
91:01 18:12 7:17 |
450 | Pedro Tirado So 14:51 5:56 42 |
Noah Peters So 16:34 6:38 77 |
Collin Friedman Fr 16:44 6:42 82 |
Aaron Knight So 19:01 7:36 119 |
Britton Isaacson So 23:50 9:32 130 |
||
17 | Lincoln-L 20-18-18-18-17 Gap: 0:31 |
84:49 16:58 6:47 |
465 | Alex Merydith So 16:40 6:40 81 |
Ryan Fukui So 16:50 6:44 90 |
Cailon Moreau So 16:59 6:48 93 |
Gladwyne Bales So 17:09 6:52 100 |
John Hoang So 17:11 6:52 101 |
Asher Cox So 19:04 7:38 120 |
|
17 | Ponderosa 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:06 |
85:25 17:05 6:50 |
465 | Gavin Casey So 15:50 6:20 59 |
Tyler Williams So 16:47 6:43 86 |
Aedan Ming So 17:22 6:57 104 |
Alexander Parisek So 17:32 7:01 106 |
Nick Goss So 17:55 7:10 110 |
Jesse Valencia So 19:33 7:49 124 |
|
19 | Mira Loma 19-20-19-19-19 Gap: 1:36 |
86:37 17:19 6:56 |
495 | Erich Bahm So 16:39 6:40 80 |
Aidan Andriessen So 17:02 6:49 97 |
Konrad Stromayer So 17:11 6:53 102 |
Andy Hall So 17:29 7:00 105 |
Edison Li So 18:15 7:18 111 |
Derek Yuan So 22:47 9:07 128 |
|
20 | Chavez 18-19-20-20-20 Gap: 7:38 |
99:48 19:58 7:59 |
551 | Mateo Sinogui So 16:28 6:35 75 |
Bryan Guzman So 17:09 6:51 99 |
Christian Santos So 18:59 7:35 117 |
Jonathan Camacho So 23:08 9:15 129 |
Rudy Avila Jr 24:05 9:38 131 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
74:42 14:56 5:59 |
15 | Ethan Henning So 14:23 5:45 1 |
Ben LaRoe So 14:42 5:53 2 |
Kevin Sunzeri So 14:46 5:55 3 |
Jacob Norton So 15:25 6:10 4 |
Ethan Briseno So 15:26 6:10 5 |
William Lorence So 15:50 6:20 6 |
Andrew Lane So 16:08 6:27 11 |
2 | Whitney 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:01 |
81:13 16:15 6:30 |
53 | Riley Carroll So 15:52 6:21 7 |
Christopher Buck So 15:56 6:22 9 |
Max Sommerhauser So 16:03 6:25 10 |
Miles Miller So 16:29 6:35 12 |
Hayden Erkenbrecher So 16:53 6:45 15 |
Seth DeBoer So 16:56 6:46 16 |
Luca Ruscica So 17:14 6:53 18 |
3 | Oakmont 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:36 |
87:47 17:33 7:01 |
82 | Robert Saenz So 15:52 6:21 8 |
Adam Bowen So 16:46 6:42 13 |
Adam Davies So 16:49 6:44 14 |
Josh Battise So 18:51 7:33 23 |
Conner Lazaro So 19:28 7:47 24 |
Davis Tran So 21:37 8:39 30 |
|
4 | Rocklin 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:25 |
91:17 18:15 7:18 |
105 | Luke Bezanson So 17:00 6:48 17 |
Colton Frazer So 17:21 6:56 19 |
Ben Mason So 17:59 7:12 21 |
Brooks Roberson So 18:32 7:25 22 |
Elijah Knieb So 20:25 8:10 26 |
||
5 | Inderkum 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:56 |
100:17 20:03 8:01 |
129 | Khanh Nguyen So 17:36 7:03 20 |
Noah Lindo So 19:30 7:48 25 |
Ryan Capangpangan So 20:25 8:10 27 |
Elijah Samuel So 21:12 8:29 28 |
Sai Gujje So 21:33 8:37 29 |
Logan Gooselaw So 22:21 8:56 31 |
Michael Norton So 23:22 9:21 32 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:17 |
83:03 16:37 6:39 |
18 | William Lorence So 15:50 6:20 1 |
Andrew Lane So 16:08 6:27 2 |
Evan Hymas So 16:21 6:33 3 |
Aaron Li So 16:36 6:38 4 |
Parsa Ahmadi So 18:07 7:15 8 |
Connor Yep So 19:03 7:37 11 |
|
2 | Whitney 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:41 |
88:48 17:46 7:06 |
37 | Seth DeBoer So 16:56 6:46 5 |
Luca Ruscica So 17:14 6:53 6 |
Bryan Eickmann So 17:39 7:04 7 |
Dylan De Valk So 18:21 7:20 9 |
Nathan Walsh So 18:37 7:27 10 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Devin Muzzy | Jr | Placer | 13:23.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
2 | Connor Ryan | Sr | Placer | 13:24.77 | 5:22 | |||||||
3 | Nathan Reid | Jr | Placer | 14:05.43 | 5:38 | |||||||
4 | Joshua Cagney | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 14:12.43 | 5:41 | |||||||
5 | Evan Manley | Jr | Bella Vista | 14:20.41 | 5:44 | 1/9 | 14/39 | 3/21 | ||||
6 | Dysen Vigil | So | Central Valley | 14:27.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
7 | Dylan Goebel | Jr | Oak Ridge | 14:29.13 | 5:48 | |||||||
8 | Andrew Davis | Jr | Placer | 14:31.98 | 5:49 | |||||||
9 | Jeremy Laporte | Jr | Bella Vista | 14:32.9 | 5:49 | 2/9 | 16/39 | 2/21 | ||||
10 | Kyle Miller | Jr | Granite Bay | 14:34.61 | 5:50 | |||||||
11 | Dylan Meskowsky | So | Del Oro | 14:45.94 | 5:54 | |||||||
12 | Sean Bradford | Sr | Bella Vista | 14:47.39 | 5:55 | 3/9 | 21/39 | 2/20 | ||||
13 | Nick Pleshakov | Jr | Oak Ridge | 14:50.19 | 5:56 | |||||||
14 | Cameron Cole | Jr | Ponderosa | 14:50.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
15 | Jonas Cole | Sr | Oakmont | 15:05.32 | 6:02 | |||||||
16 | Luke Lacey | Jr | Del Oro | 15:07.33 | 6:03 | |||||||
17 | Spencer Brown | Sr | Granite Bay | 15:09.99 | 6:04 | |||||||
18 | Carson Ferro | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:10.06 | 6:04 | |||||||
19 | Addison Vaquero | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 15:11.81 | 6:05 | |||||||
20 | Logan Hester | Jr | Ponderosa | 15:12.23 | 6:05 | |||||||
21 | Nick Lacey | Jr | Del Oro | 15:14.24 | 6:06 | |||||||
22 | Casey Kleeschulte | Jr | Del Oro | 15:16.57 | 6:07 | |||||||
23 | Tad Ballmer | Jr | Rocklin | 15:19.12 | 6:08 | |||||||
24 | Tyler Smith | So | River City | 15:20.33 | 6:08 | |||||||
25 | Eddie Sahyoun | So | Del Oro | 15:27.81 | 6:11 | |||||||
26 | Brendan Arikawa | Jr | Granite Bay | 15:32.69 | 6:13 | |||||||
27 | Nick Beck | Sr | Granite Bay | 15:39.27 | 6:16 | |||||||
28 | Luke Cordova | Sr | Woodcreek | 15:43.43 | 6:17 | |||||||
29 | Alec Wheeler | Sr | Woodcreek | 15:43.44 | 6:17 | |||||||
30 | Sam Royston | Jr | Casa Roble | 15:49.16 | 6:20 | |||||||
31 | Troy Keslinke | Jr | Granite Bay | 15:50.64 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Nolen Berringer | Jr | Oak Ridge | 15:50.74 | 6:20 | |||||||
33 | Connor Gill | Jr | Oak Ridge | 15:52.28 | 6:21 | |||||||
34 | William Hull | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 15:53.75 | 6:22 | |||||||
35 | Austin Dusa | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 15:54.39 | 6:22 | |||||||
36 | Connor Hedman | Jr | Whitney | 15:55.07 | 6:22 | |||||||
37 | Camron Nelson | Sr | Oakmont | 15:55.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
38 | Jamare Rawls | So | Central Valley | 15:56.64 | 6:23 | |||||||
39 | Cameron Wills | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:56.87 | 6:23 | |||||||
40 | Holden Thibideau | Jr | Bella Vista | 15:57.65 | 6:23 | 4/9 | 28/39 | 6/18 | ||||
41 | Anish Gaddam | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:02.69 | 6:25 | |||||||
42 | Charles Ardoin | Jr | Del Oro | 16:09.96 | 6:28 | |||||||
43 | Jared Loza | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:10.21 | 6:28 | |||||||
44 | Robby Jones | Jr | Whitney | 16:13.09 | 6:29 | |||||||
45 | Alex Montano | Sr | Cristo Rey | 16:13.76 | 6:30 | |||||||
46 | Gabriel Carver | Jr | Inderkum | 16:14.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
47 | Caleb Wiederhold | Sr | Granite Bay | 16:14.44 | 6:30 | |||||||
48 | Chanakya Sharma | Sr | Whitney | 16:14.55 | 6:30 | |||||||
49 | Austin Parks | Jr | Bella Vista | 16:16.14 | 6:30 | 5/9 | 31/39 | 4/14 | ||||
50 | Evan Kliewer | Jr | Casa Roble | 16:17.33 | 6:31 | |||||||
51 | Isaac Koehn | Jr | Oak Ridge | 16:17.64 | 6:31 | |||||||
52 | Jon Sullivan | So | River City | 16:18.33 | 6:31 | |||||||
53 | Lucas Ng | Sr | Oakmont | 16:22.07 | 6:33 | |||||||
54 | Jacob Vega | Jr | Casa Roble | 16:25.67 | 6:34 | |||||||
55 | Andrew Payne | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:26.73 | 6:35 | 6/9 | 33/39 | 3/12 | ||||
56 | Kyle Campbell | Jr | Ponderosa | 16:30.07 | 6:36 | |||||||
57 | connor Daly | Jr | Del Oro | 16:30.65 | 6:36 | |||||||
58 | Jonathan Conklin | Sr | Granite Bay | 16:34.67 | 6:38 | |||||||
59 | Jared Regan | Jr | Whitney | 16:35.76 | 6:38 | |||||||
60 | Dominic Valentine | Jr | Oakmont | 16:38.03 | 6:39 | |||||||
61 | Gary Howard | Jr | Bella Vista | 16:39.55 | 6:40 | 7/9 | 35/39 | 3/10 | ||||
62 | Gabe Lewis | Jr | Del Oro | 16:44.74 | 6:42 | |||||||
63 | Matthew Guemmer | Jr | Oakmont | 16:53.95 | 6:46 | |||||||
64 | David Jepsen | Jr | Placer | 17:01.53 | 6:49 | |||||||
65 | Rene Escamilla | Jr | Cristo Rey | 17:01.57 | 6:49 | |||||||
66 | Adam Moore | So | River City | 17:04.58 | 6:50 | |||||||
67 | Julian Swartz | Sr | Granite Bay | 17:04.75 | 6:50 | |||||||
68 | Ben Dittrich | Jr | Casa Roble | 17:06.41 | 6:51 | |||||||
69 | Nick Chong | Sr | Woodcreek | 17:07.55 | 6:51 | |||||||
70 | Jackson Wetzel | So | River City | 17:16.35 | 6:55 | |||||||
71 | Joshua Ford | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:17.3 | 6:55 | 8/9 | 36/39 | 3/6 | ||||
72 | Colin Kemp | So | River City | 17:20.3 | 6:56 | |||||||
73 | James Templeton | Jr | Roseville | 17:20.36 | 6:56 | |||||||
74 | Matthew Phipps | Jr | Bear River | 17:21.28 | 6:57 | |||||||
75 | Cameron Hughes | Jr | Oak Ridge | 17:24.44 | 6:58 | |||||||
76 | Joe Guerra | Jr | Bear River | 17:30.15 | 7:00 | |||||||
77 | Vicente Rosario | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:40.66 | 7:04 | |||||||
78 | Ryan Pettit | Sr | Woodcreek | 17:40.69 | 7:04 | |||||||
79 | Leopold Dippon | Jr | Mira Loma | 17:41.59 | 7:05 | |||||||
80 | Zachary Conwell | Jr | Ponderosa | 17:42.63 | 7:05 | |||||||
81 | Peter Casinias | Jr | Whitney | 17:43.19 | 7:05 | |||||||
82 | Ben Bair | Sr | Woodcreek | 17:44.08 | 7:06 | |||||||
83 | Keith Campbell | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:44.99 | 7:06 | 9/9 | 37/39 | 2/4 | ||||
84 | Jack Dusa | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 17:45.79 | 7:06 | |||||||
85 | Trevor Shoemaker | Jr | Ponderosa | 17:46.76 | 7:07 | |||||||
86 | Henry Cox | Jr | Placer | 17:47.74 | 7:07 | |||||||
87 | Guillermo Robles | Jr | Cristo Rey | 17:48.46 | 7:07 | |||||||
88 | Justin Roberts | Jr | Bear River | 17:48.52 | 7:07 | |||||||
89 | Stephen Wilcox | Jr | Oakmont | 17:50.81 | 7:08 | |||||||
90 | Christian Cunningham | Sr | Whitney | 17:54 | 7:10 | |||||||
91 | Micah Warner | Sr | Bear River | 17:58.75 | 7:12 | |||||||
92 | Tristin Cioli | Jr | River City | 18:08.51 | 7:15 | |||||||
93 | Joshua Conwell | Jr | Ponderosa | 18:10.79 | 7:16 | |||||||
94 | Chet Barnes | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 18:25.09 | 7:22 | |||||||
95 | Matthew Flanagan | Jr | Lincoln-L | 18:35.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
96 | Javier Barajas | Sr | Oakmont | 18:36.74 | 7:27 | |||||||
97 | Joseph Leone | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 18:39.36 | 7:28 | |||||||
98 | Zakary Williams | Jr | Roseville | 18:49.45 | 7:32 | |||||||
99 | Dean Sherman | Jr | Whitney | 18:55.48 | 7:34 | |||||||
100 | Robert Kimbler | Sr | Casa Roble | 18:58.89 | 7:36 | |||||||
101 | Mercer Monroe | Jr | Oakmont | 19:00.32 | 7:36 | |||||||
102 | Braden Alexander | So | Central Valley | 19:00.39 | 7:36 | |||||||
103 | Ayden Manor | So | Central Valley | 19:01.02 | 7:36 | |||||||
104 | Aaron Quock | Jr | River City | 19:07.89 | 7:39 | |||||||
105 | Karanvir Bhandal | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 19:12.74 | 7:41 | |||||||
106 | Kevin Draper | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:14.14 | 7:42 | |||||||
107 | Ryan Sylvester | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:16.65 | 7:43 | |||||||
108 | Dalton Branson | Jr | Casa Roble | 19:28.06 | 7:47 | |||||||
109 | Bryce Alma | Jr | Lincoln-L | 20:07.02 | 8:03 | |||||||
110 | Gursimranjit Singh | Jr | Ponderosa | 20:21.92 | 8:09 | |||||||
111 | Arturo Medina | Sr | Lincoln-L | 20:23.48 | 8:09 | |||||||
112 | Joseph Tanihana | Jr | Oakmont | 20:32.11 | 8:13 | |||||||
113 | Nolan Frost | Sr | Rocklin | 20:43.81 | 8:18 | |||||||
114 | Christian Jimenez | Sr | Cristo Rey | 21:02.86 | 8:25 | |||||||
115 | Nikolas Jimenez | Sr | Woodcreek | 21:20.88 | 8:32 | |||||||
116 | Jacob Peterman | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:23.38 | 8:33 | |||||||
117 | Anton Lotilla | Jr | Roseville | 21:49.8 | 8:44 | |||||||
118 | Matthew Risley | Jr | Mira Loma | 21:53.98 | 8:46 | |||||||
119 | Ayden Gillis | So | River City | 22:05.34 | 8:50 | |||||||
120 | Gabriel Olalde | Jr | Oakmont | 22:10.4 | 8:52 | |||||||
121 | Pearce Pelia | Jr | Inderkum | 22:13.05 | 8:53 | |||||||
122 | Matt O'Brien | Jr | Rocklin | 22:42.49 | 9:05 | |||||||
123 | Drew Kramer | Jr | River City | 22:50.47 | 9:08 | |||||||
124 | James Smith | Jr | Cristo Rey | 23:10.23 | 9:16 | |||||||
125 | Michael Herrera | Jr | Mira Loma | 23:14.62 | 9:18 | |||||||
126 | Sankalp Sharma | Jr | Mira Loma | 23:17.23 | 9:19 | |||||||
127 | Joerell Fulmore | Sr | Lincoln-L | 23:26.19 | 9:22 | |||||||
128 | Dean Lane | Jr | Mira Loma | 25:24.51 | 10:10 | |||||||
129 | Reagan Romero | Jr | Placer | 29:18.29 | 11:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Placer 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:38 |
72:27 14:29 5:48 |
67 | Devin Muzzy Jr 13:24 5:21 1 |
Connor Ryan Sr 13:25 5:22 2 |
Nathan Reid Jr 14:05 5:38 3 |
Andrew Davis Jr 14:32 5:49 6 |
David Jepsen Jr 17:02 6:49 55 |
Henry Cox Jr 17:48 7:07 69 |
Reagan Romero Jr 29:18 11:43 92 |
2 | Del Oro 5-4-3-3-2 Gap: 0:42 |
75:52 15:10 6:04 |
81 | Dylan Meskowsky So 14:46 5:54 9 |
Luke Lacey Jr 15:07 6:03 14 |
Nick Lacey Jr 15:14 6:06 18 |
Casey Kleeschulte Jr 15:17 6:07 19 |
Eddie Sahyoun So 15:28 6:11 21 |
Charles Ardoin Jr 16:10 6:28 35 |
connor Daly Jr 16:31 6:36 49 |
3 | Granite Bay 4-4-5-4-3 Gap: 1:16 |
76:47 15:21 6:09 |
95 | Kyle Miller Jr 14:35 5:50 8 |
Spencer Brown Sr 15:10 6:04 15 |
Brendan Arikawa Jr 15:33 6:13 22 |
Nick Beck Sr 15:39 6:16 23 |
Troy Keslinke Jr 15:51 6:20 27 |
Caleb Wiederhold Sr 16:14 6:30 39 |
Jonathan Conklin Sr 16:35 6:38 50 |
4 | Bella Vista 2-2-2-2-4 Gap: 1:56 |
75:54 15:11 6:04 |
96 | Evan Manley Jr 14:20 5:44 4 |
Jeremy Laporte Jr 14:33 5:49 7 |
Sean Bradford Sr 14:47 5:55 10 |
Holden Thibideau Jr 15:58 6:23 34 |
Austin Parks Jr 16:16 6:30 41 |
Andrew Payne Sr 16:27 6:35 47 |
Gary Howard Jr 16:40 6:40 53 |
5 | Oak Ridge 3-3-4-5-5 Gap: 1:49 |
77:20 15:28 6:11 |
116 | Dylan Goebel Jr 14:29 5:48 5 |
Nick Pleshakov Jr 14:50 5:56 11 |
Nolen Berringer Jr 15:51 6:20 28 |
Connor Gill Jr 15:52 6:21 29 |
Isaac Koehn Jr 16:18 6:31 43 |
Cameron Hughes Jr 17:24 6:58 62 |
Ryan Sylvester Jr 19:17 7:43 82 |
6 | Woodcreek 8-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:00 |
78:44 15:45 6:18 |
134 | Carson Ferro Jr 15:10 6:04 16 |
Luke Cordova Sr 15:43 6:17 24 |
Alec Wheeler Sr 15:43 6:17 25 |
Cameron Wills Jr 15:57 6:23 33 |
Jared Loza Sr 16:10 6:28 36 |
Nick Chong Sr 17:08 6:51 59 |
Vicente Rosario Jr 17:41 7:04 63 |
7 | Oakmont 7-8-8-7-7 Gap: 1:49 |
80:55 16:11 6:28 |
196 | Jonas Cole Sr 15:05 6:02 13 |
Camron Nelson Sr 15:55 6:22 32 |
Lucas Ng Sr 16:22 6:33 45 |
Dominic Valentine Jr 16:38 6:39 52 |
Matthew Guemmer Jr 16:54 6:46 54 |
Stephen Wilcox Jr 17:51 7:08 71 |
Javier Barajas Sr 18:37 7:27 76 |
8 | Ponderosa 6-6-7-7-8 Gap: 2:56 |
82:02 16:24 6:34 |
210 | Cameron Cole Jr 14:51 5:56 12 |
Logan Hester Jr 15:12 6:05 17 |
Kyle Campbell Jr 16:30 6:36 48 |
Zachary Conwell Jr 17:43 7:05 65 |
Trevor Shoemaker Jr 17:47 7:07 68 |
Joshua Conwell Jr 18:11 7:16 74 |
Gursimranjit Singh Jr 20:22 8:09 84 |
9 | Whitney 12-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:48 |
82:42 16:32 6:37 |
225 | Connor Hedman Jr 15:55 6:22 31 |
Robby Jones Jr 16:13 6:29 37 |
Chanakya Sharma Sr 16:15 6:30 40 |
Jared Regan Jr 16:36 6:38 51 |
Peter Casinias Jr 17:43 7:05 66 |
Christian Cunningham Sr 17:54 7:10 72 |
Dean Sherman Jr 18:55 7:34 78 |
10 | River City 9-9-11-11-10 Gap: 2:00 |
83:20 16:40 6:40 |
242 | Tyler Smith So 15:20 6:08 20 |
Jon Sullivan So 16:18 6:31 44 |
Adam Moore So 17:05 6:50 57 |
Jackson Wetzel So 17:16 6:55 60 |
Colin Kemp So 17:20 6:56 61 |
Tristin Cioli Jr 18:09 7:15 73 |
Aaron Quock Jr 19:08 7:39 80 |
11 | Casa Roble 10-10-10-10-11 Gap: 3:10 |
84:37 16:55 6:46 |
251 | Sam Royston Jr 15:49 6:20 26 |
Evan Kliewer Jr 16:17 6:31 42 |
Jacob Vega Jr 16:26 6:34 46 |
Ben Dittrich Jr 17:06 6:51 58 |
Robert Kimbler Sr 18:59 7:36 79 |
Dalton Branson Jr 19:28 7:47 83 |
|
12 | Pleasant Grove 11-13-13-12-12 Gap: 3:18 |
89:57 17:59 7:12 |
330 | Austin Dusa Jr 15:54 6:22 30 |
Jack Dusa Jr 17:46 7:06 67 |
Chet Barnes Jr 18:25 7:22 75 |
Joseph Leone Jr 18:39 7:28 77 |
Karanvir Bhandal Jr 19:13 7:41 81 |
Jacob Peterman Jr 21:23 8:33 86 |
|
13 | Cristo Rey 13-12-12-12-13 Gap: 6:56 |
95:17 19:03 7:37 |
337 | Alex Montano Sr 16:14 6:30 38 |
Rene Escamilla Jr 17:02 6:49 56 |
Guillermo Robles Jr 17:48 7:07 70 |
Christian Jimenez Sr 21:03 8:25 85 |
James Smith Jr 23:10 9:16 88 |
||
14 | Mira Loma 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 7:43 |
111:32 22:18 8:55 |
421 | Leopold Dippon Jr 17:42 7:05 64 |
Matthew Risley Jr 21:54 8:46 87 |
Michael Herrera Jr 23:15 9:18 89 |
Sankalp Sharma Jr 23:17 9:19 90 |
Dean Lane Jr 25:25 10:10 91 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sean Lacey | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:41.11 | 5:28 | 1/8 | 4/39 | 1/26 | ||||
2 | Andrew Zimny | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 13:44.11 | 5:30 | |||||||
3 | Austin Louie | Fr | Rocklin | 13:51.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
4 | Dean McLane | Fr | Mira Loma | 13:53.38 | 5:33 | |||||||
5 | Gilbert Sanchez | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:56.27 | 5:35 | 2/8 | 8/39 | 1/23 | ||||
6 | Ryan Hart | Fr | Whitney | 14:03.91 | 5:38 | |||||||
7 | Nathan Connover | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:12.22 | 5:41 | |||||||
8 | Silas Glynn | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 14:15.87 | 5:42 | |||||||
9 | TJ Parnow | Fr | Nevada Union | 14:19.48 | 5:44 | |||||||
10 | Kevin LaSalle | Fr | Folsom | 14:23.57 | 5:45 | |||||||
11 | Matteo Persiani | Fr | Bella Vista | 14:36.57 | 5:51 | 3/8 | 17/39 | 1/19 | ||||
12 | Zander Nevin | Fr | Bella Vista | 14:40.08 | 5:52 | 4/8 | 18/39 | 1/17 | ||||
13 | Brian Lew | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:40.39 | 5:52 | |||||||
14 | Zachary Graeber | Fr | Folsom | 14:43.03 | 5:53 | |||||||
15 | Toby Howard | Fr | Colfax | 14:44.09 | 5:54 | |||||||
16 | Carter Patterson | Fr | Ponderosa | 14:45.94 | 5:54 | |||||||
17 | Carson Rowlette | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:46.85 | 5:55 | |||||||
18 | Alex Chan | Fr | Oakmont | 14:49.31 | 5:56 | |||||||
19 | Harry Retzler | Fr | Nevada Union | 14:57.04 | 5:59 | |||||||
20 | Benjamin Valerio | Fr | Granite Bay | 15:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
21 | Stephen Zavala | Fr | Roseville | 15:06.09 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | James Bowen | Fr | Whitney | 15:06.52 | 6:03 | |||||||
23 | Jacob Dennon | Fr | Placer | 15:09.63 | 6:04 | |||||||
24 | Drew Gladwell | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:11.06 | 6:04 | |||||||
25 | Will Bricca | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:16.21 | 6:06 | |||||||
26 | Kyle Gilbert | Fr | Folsom | 15:17.26 | 6:07 | |||||||
27 | Cole Toumajian | Fr | Rocklin | 15:17.37 | 6:07 | |||||||
28 | Ethan Lepore | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:18.93 | 6:08 | |||||||
29 | Lucas Hayes | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:22.14 | 6:09 | 5/8 | 22/39 | 2/16 | ||||
30 | Zach Jensen | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:22.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
31 | Tony Gudkov | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:23.74 | 6:09 | 6/8 | 23/39 | 1/12 | ||||
32 | Brandon Fong | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:32.62 | 6:13 | |||||||
33 | Josh McMurdo | Fr | Whitney | 15:32.86 | 6:13 | |||||||
34 | Samuel Blankenburg | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:43.41 | 6:17 | 7/8 | 26/39 | 1/9 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
35 | Andrew Roeser | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:45.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
36 | Traeger Harrison | Fr | Whitney | 15:46.33 | 6:19 | |||||||
37 | Andrew Hull | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 15:48.91 | 6:20 | |||||||
38 | Andrew Gao | Fr | Rocklin | 15:56.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
39 | Drake Hergenraeder | Fr | Folsom | 15:58.59 | 6:23 | |||||||
40 | Tiburon Batrieno | Fr | Granite Bay | 15:58.79 | 6:24 | |||||||
41 | Sebastian Leng | Fr | Folsom | 16:01.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
42 | Luke Taylor | Fr | Oakmont | 16:04.72 | 6:26 | |||||||
43 | Henry Mark | Fr | Folsom | 16:07.33 | 6:27 | |||||||
44 | Emerson Booth | Fr | Placer | 16:09.15 | 6:28 | |||||||
45 | Michael Kopitske | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:11.52 | 6:29 | 8/8 | 30/39 | 1/6 | ||||
46 | Elias Baeder | Fr | Del Campo | 16:12.77 | 6:29 | |||||||
47 | Kaden Bishop | Fr | Granite Bay | 16:13 | 6:29 | |||||||
48 | Cody Roosevelt | Fr | River City | 16:21.92 | 6:33 | |||||||
49 | James Alder | Fr | Del Oro | 16:22.98 | 6:33 | |||||||
50 | Ethan Ho | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:23.92 | 6:34 | |||||||
51 | Daniel Aguilar | Fr | Placer | 16:25.52 | 6:34 | |||||||
52 | Hunter Schwab | Fr | Whitney | 16:28 | 6:35 | |||||||
53 | Cooper Collier | Fr | Whitney | 16:29.45 | 6:36 | |||||||
54 | Justin Hinson | Fr | Lincoln-L | 16:30.48 | 6:36 | |||||||
55 | Matai Dunlop | Fr | Oakmont | 16:31.81 | 6:37 | |||||||
56 | Billy Aranda | Fr | River City | 16:32.48 | 6:37 | |||||||
57 | Matt Hochstatter | Fr | Lincoln-L | 16:34.38 | 6:38 | |||||||
58 | Brayden Ashby | Fr | Granite Bay | 16:37.08 | 6:39 | |||||||
59 | Seth Mendoza | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 16:37.61 | 6:39 | |||||||
60 | Ivan Rossouw | Fr | Del Oro | 16:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
61 | James Gray | Fr | River City | 16:38.82 | 6:40 | |||||||
62 | Charlie Gioia | Fr | Whitney | 16:40.23 | 6:40 | |||||||
63 | Michael Le | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 16:40.91 | 6:40 | |||||||
64 | Graham Neiman | Fr | Del Oro | 16:42.27 | 6:41 | |||||||
65 | Owen Szillinsky | Fr | Del Oro | 16:42.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
66 | Ethan Fernandez | Fr | Rocklin | 16:43.01 | 6:41 | |||||||
67 | Zachary Heberlein | Fr | Casa Roble | 16:43.42 | 6:41 | |||||||
68 | Jackson Richards | Fr | Antelope | 16:46.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
69 | Thomas Williams | Fr | Capital Christian | 16:50.39 | 6:44 | |||||||
70 | Brandon Dolan | Fr | Granite Bay | 16:56.63 | 6:47 | |||||||
71 | Dominic Bagley | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:57.16 | 6:47 | |||||||
72 | Connor Jacoby | Fr | Whitney | 16:58.11 | 6:47 | |||||||
73 | Nick Pollizzi | Fr | Whitney | 17:00.11 | 6:48 | |||||||
74 | Joshua Barnard | Fr | Oakmont | 17:00.48 | 6:48 | |||||||
75 | Bailey Walker | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:02.29 | 6:49 | |||||||
76 | Xavier Marquez | Fr | Ponderosa | 17:03.2 | 6:49 | |||||||
77 | Yiannis Karydis | Fr | Ponderosa | 17:09.87 | 6:52 | |||||||
78 | Aaron Herberlein | Fr | Casa Roble | 17:10.02 | 6:52 | |||||||
79 | Noah Francella | Fr | Colfax | 17:13.47 | 6:53 | |||||||
80 | Garrett Reinhard | Fr | Colfax | 17:29.04 | 7:00 | |||||||
81 | Miles Mulford | Fr | Mira Loma | 17:32.18 | 7:01 | |||||||
82 | Daniel Beuttner | Fr | Colfax | 17:32.71 | 7:01 | |||||||
83 | Aidan Morrison | Fr | Rocklin | 17:47.85 | 7:07 | |||||||
84 | Matt Alder | Fr | Del Oro | 17:49.84 | 7:08 | |||||||
85 | Garrett Goehring | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:51.04 | 7:08 | |||||||
86 | Evan Wu | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:53.94 | 7:10 | |||||||
87 | Andrew Geers | Fr | River City | 17:54.14 | 7:10 | |||||||
88 | Matthew Berthelsen | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:55.67 | 7:10 | |||||||
89 | Zaccary Albin | Fr | Ponderosa | 17:55.73 | 7:10 | |||||||
90 | Ryan Barbieri | Fr | Rocklin | 17:59.54 | 7:12 | |||||||
91 | Matthew Pena | Fr | Inderkum | 17:59.81 | 7:12 | |||||||
92 | Sam Evans | Fr | Bear River | 18:00.24 | 7:12 | |||||||
93 | Hunter Janssen | Fr | Lincoln-L | 18:01.62 | 7:13 | |||||||
94 | Max Colby | Fr | Inderkum | 18:03.89 | 7:14 | |||||||
95 | Brennan Hester | Fr | Ponderosa | 18:05.48 | 7:14 | |||||||
96 | Luke Oliver | Fr | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) | 18:11.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
97 | Eric Ostdiek | Fr | Folsom | 18:17.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
98 | Daniel Elliott | Fr | Rocklin | 18:20.06 | 7:20 | |||||||
99 | Braden Parke | Fr | River City | 18:20.11 | 7:20 | |||||||
100 | Kieran Mohan | Fr | Kennedy (Sacramento) | 18:22.12 | 7:21 | |||||||
101 | Andrew Stone | Fr | Inderkum | 18:25.41 | 7:22 | |||||||
102 | Tim Cox | Fr | Placer | 18:37.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
103 | Jack Fidler | Fr | Lincoln-L | 18:41.92 | 7:29 | |||||||
104 | Ethan McInnis | Fr | Del Campo | 18:48.66 | 7:31 | |||||||
105 | Peyton Schlott | Fr | Oakmont | 18:49.35 | 7:32 | |||||||
106 | Ian Klagenberg | Fr | Folsom | 18:51.36 | 7:33 | |||||||
107 | Mike Moslianka | Fr | Del Campo | 18:53.81 | 7:34 | |||||||
108 | Chase Gill | Fr | Oak Ridge | 18:54.91 | 7:34 | |||||||
109 | Garrett Arcand | Fr | Colfax | 18:59.49 | 7:36 | |||||||
110 | Parker Wickliff | Fr | Whitney | 19:01.84 | 7:37 | |||||||
111 | Hunter Konvalin | Fr | Casa Roble | 19:06.58 | 7:39 | |||||||
112 | Liam Cochrane | Fr | River City | 19:25.14 | 7:46 | |||||||
113 | Joe Moyer | Fr | Del Oro | 19:28.92 | 7:48 | |||||||
114 | Joshua Neal | Fr | Granite Bay | 19:57.64 | 7:59 | |||||||
115 | Zachary Galamgam | Fr | Roseville | 20:15.63 | 8:06 | |||||||
116 | Austin Sattelmaier | Fr | Oakmont | 20:19.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
117 | Zach Stacy | Fr | Lincoln-L | 20:20.26 | 8:08 | |||||||
118 | Marty Cowan | Fr | Oakmont | 20:28.77 | 8:12 | |||||||
119 | Xander Peterson | Fr | River City | 20:29.15 | 8:12 | |||||||
120 | Chris Parsons | Fr | Placer | 20:29.29 | 8:12 | |||||||
121 | Julian Valdez | Fr | Inderkum | 20:33.57 | 8:13 | |||||||
122 | Preston Thompson | Fr | Antelope | 21:19.59 | 8:32 | |||||||
123 | Bryce O'Brien | Fr | Rocklin | 21:40.01 | 8:40 | |||||||
124 | Braven Sanchez | Fr | Inderkum | 21:58.35 | 8:47 | |||||||
125 | Luke Silvey | Fr | Inderkum | 22:14.5 | 8:54 | |||||||
126 | Nathan Salhberg | Fr | Granite Bay | 22:23.34 | 8:57 | |||||||
127 | Nikolas Bezis | Fr | Placer | 22:29.42 | 9:00 | |||||||
128 | Vaaris Gill | Fr | Granite Bay | 22:31.54 | 9:01 | |||||||
129 | Billy Brust | Fr | Del Oro | 22:52.85 | 9:09 | |||||||
130 | Nathan Leonhardt | Fr | Inderkum | 22:55.94 | 9:10 | |||||||
131 | Caden Woo | Fr | Del Oro | 22:58.32 | 9:11 | |||||||
132 | Noah Guzman | Fr | Ponderosa | 26:44.32 | 10:42 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:41 |
72:16 14:27 5:47 |
48 | Sean Lacey Fr 13:41 5:28 1 |
Gilbert Sanchez Fr 13:56 5:35 4 |
Matteo Persiani Fr 14:37 5:51 9 |
Zander Nevin Fr 14:40 5:52 10 |
Lucas Hayes Fr 15:22 6:09 24 |
Tony Gudkov Fr 15:24 6:09 25 |
Samuel Blankenburg Fr 15:43 6:17 28 |
2 | Oak Ridge 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:07 |
74:39 14:56 5:58 |
79 | Nathan Connover Fr 14:12 5:41 6 |
Brian Lew Fr 14:40 5:52 11 |
Drew Gladwell Fr 15:11 6:04 19 |
Will Bricca Fr 15:16 6:06 20 |
Ethan Lepore Fr 15:19 6:08 23 |
Chase Gill Fr 18:55 7:34 86 |
|
3 | Folsom 6-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:38 |
76:24 15:17 6:07 |
109 | Kevin LaSalle Fr 14:24 5:45 8 |
Zachary Graeber Fr 14:43 5:53 12 |
Kyle Gilbert Fr 15:17 6:07 21 |
Drake Hergenraeder Fr 15:59 6:23 33 |
Sebastian Leng Fr 16:02 6:25 35 |
Henry Mark Fr 16:07 6:27 37 |
Eric Ostdiek Fr 18:18 7:19 79 |
4 | Whitney 4-5-5-4-4 Gap: 2:24 |
76:58 15:24 6:09 |
123 | Ryan Hart Fr 14:04 5:38 5 |
James Bowen Fr 15:07 6:03 17 |
Josh McMurdo Fr 15:33 6:13 27 |
Traeger Harrison Fr 15:46 6:19 30 |
Hunter Schwab Fr 16:28 6:35 44 |
Cooper Collier Fr 16:29 6:36 45 |
Charlie Gioia Fr 16:40 6:40 54 |
5 | Vista Del Lago (Folsom) 2-2-3-5-5 Gap: 4:27 |
78:38 15:44 6:17 |
169 | Andrew Zimny Fr 13:44 5:30 2 |
Silas Glynn Fr 14:16 5:42 7 |
Andrew Hull Fr 15:49 6:20 31 |
Seth Mendoza Fr 16:38 6:39 51 |
Luke Oliver Fr 18:12 7:17 78 |
||
6 | Rocklin 3-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:56 |
79:36 15:55 6:22 |
181 | Austin Louie Fr 13:52 5:33 3 |
Cole Toumajian Fr 15:17 6:07 22 |
Andrew Gao Fr 15:56 6:22 32 |
Ethan Fernandez Fr 16:43 6:41 58 |
Aidan Morrison Fr 17:48 7:07 66 |
Ryan Barbieri Fr 18:00 7:12 73 |
Daniel Elliott Fr 18:20 7:20 80 |
7 | Granite Bay 10-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:53 |
80:50 16:10 6:28 |
198 | Benjamin Valerio Fr 15:04 6:02 16 |
Tiburon Batrieno Fr 15:59 6:24 34 |
Kaden Bishop Fr 16:13 6:29 39 |
Brayden Ashby Fr 16:37 6:39 50 |
Brandon Dolan Fr 16:57 6:47 59 |
Evan Wu Fr 17:54 7:10 69 |
Matthew Berthelsen Fr 17:56 7:10 71 |
8 | Pleasant Grove 12-9-8-8-8 Gap: 2:18 |
82:14 16:27 6:35 |
220 | Brandon Fong Fr 15:33 6:13 26 |
Andrew Roeser Fr 15:46 6:18 29 |
Ethan Ho Fr 16:24 6:34 42 |
Michael Le Fr 16:41 6:40 55 |
Garrett Goehring Fr 17:51 7:08 68 |
||
9 | Oakmont 9-8-9-9-9 Gap: 4:00 |
83:16 16:39 6:40 |
243 | Alex Chan Fr 14:49 5:56 15 |
Luke Taylor Fr 16:05 6:26 36 |
Matai Dunlop Fr 16:32 6:37 47 |
Joshua Barnard Fr 17:00 6:48 60 |
Peyton Schlott Fr 18:49 7:32 85 |
Austin Sattelmaier Fr 20:19 8:08 90 |
Marty Cowan Fr 20:29 8:12 92 |
10 | Del Oro 14-14-14-12-10 Gap: 1:27 |
84:16 16:51 6:44 |
273 | James Alder Fr 16:23 6:33 41 |
Ivan Rossouw Fr 16:38 6:39 52 |
Graham Neiman Fr 16:42 6:41 56 |
Owen Szillinsky Fr 16:43 6:41 57 |
Matt Alder Fr 17:50 7:08 67 |
Joe Moyer Fr 19:29 7:48 89 |
Billy Brust Fr 22:53 9:09 99 |
11 | Placer 11-10-10-10-11 Gap: 5:20 |
86:51 17:22 6:57 |
276 | Jacob Dennon Fr 15:10 6:04 18 |
Emerson Booth Fr 16:09 6:28 38 |
Daniel Aguilar Fr 16:26 6:34 43 |
Tim Cox Fr 18:38 7:27 83 |
Chris Parsons Fr 20:29 8:12 94 |
Nikolas Bezis Fr 22:29 9:00 98 |
|
12 | Ponderosa 8-11-11-13-12 Gap: 3:20 |
85:00 17:00 6:48 |
286 | Carter Patterson Fr 14:46 5:54 14 |
Xavier Marquez Fr 17:03 6:49 61 |
Yiannis Karydis Fr 17:10 6:52 62 |
Zaccary Albin Fr 17:56 7:10 72 |
Brennan Hester Fr 18:05 7:14 77 |
Noah Guzman Fr 26:44 10:42 101 |
|
13 | River City 13-13-13-14-13 Gap: 1:58 |
85:47 17:09 6:52 |
292 | Cody Roosevelt Fr 16:22 6:33 40 |
Billy Aranda Fr 16:32 6:37 48 |
James Gray Fr 16:39 6:40 53 |
Andrew Geers Fr 17:54 7:10 70 |
Braden Parke Fr 18:20 7:20 81 |
Liam Cochrane Fr 19:25 7:46 88 |
Xander Peterson Fr 20:29 8:12 93 |
13 | Colfax 7-12-12-11-13 Gap: 4:15 |
85:59 17:12 6:53 |
292 | Toby Howard Fr 14:44 5:54 13 |
Noah Francella Fr 17:13 6:53 63 |
Garrett Reinhard Fr 17:29 7:00 64 |
Daniel Beuttner Fr 17:33 7:01 65 |
Garrett Arcand Fr 18:59 7:36 87 |
||
15 | Lincoln-L 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 3:50 |
90:09 18:02 7:13 |
345 | Justin Hinson Fr 16:30 6:36 46 |
Matt Hochstatter Fr 16:34 6:38 49 |
Hunter Janssen Fr 18:02 7:13 75 |
Jack Fidler Fr 18:42 7:29 84 |
Zach Stacy Fr 20:20 8:08 91 |
||
16 | Inderkum 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 3:59 |
97:01 19:24 7:46 |
423 | Matthew Pena Fr 18:00 7:12 74 |
Max Colby Fr 18:04 7:14 76 |
Andrew Stone Fr 18:25 7:22 82 |
Julian Valdez Fr 20:34 8:13 95 |
Braven Sanchez Fr 21:58 8:47 96 |
Luke Silvey Fr 22:15 8:54 97 |
Nathan Leonhardt Fr 22:56 9:10 100 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.