Bella Vista Results from the CAL Finals at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/30/09

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adam Ciszewski Fr F/S 12:55 6:09 2.1 6/38 4/11 4/11 1/5 13:18
(0:23,2.9)
13:18
(0:23,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Adam Kuphaldt So F/S 12:58.05 6:11 2.1 7/38 5/11 5/11 1/4 13:28
(0:30,3.8)
13:28
(0:30,3.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Angelo Magliola So F/S 12:08.75 5:47 2.1 2/38 2/11 2/11 1/5 12:16
(0:07,0.9)
12:16
(0:07,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Brynn Sargent Fr V 17:27.99 5:45 3.04 8/54 2/13 2/13 3/5
Cameron Aguiar Sr V 20:30.78 6:45 3.04 39/54 9/13 9/13 2/4 21:12
(0:41,3.2)
21:12
(0:41,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Chris Oddo So F/S 14:54.88 7:06 2.1 27/38 11/11 11/11 1/1
Daniel Gow Fr F/S 11:54.7 5:40 2.1 1/38 1/11 1/11 1/5 12:06
(0:11,1.6)
12:06
(0:11,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
David Napieralski Sr V 18:40.14 6:08 3.04 22/54 5/13 5/13 2/5 18:21 18:21
Drew Charles Jr V 19:09.2 6:18 3.04 28/54 8/13 8/13 2/4
Eric Lee Fr F/S 13:24.11 6:23 2.1 14/38 7/11 7/11 1/3 13:41
(0:17,2.1)
13:41
(0:17,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Evan Simpson Sr V 20:51.16 6:52 3.04 41/54 11/13 11/13 2/3 20:30 20:30
Holden Smith So F/S 14:52.41 7:05 2.1 26/38 10/11 10/11 1/2 14:34 14:24
Jacob Arnold Jr V 22:28.62 7:24 3.04 49/54 12/13 12/13 2/3 25:39
(3:10,12.4)
25:39
(3:10,12.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
James Dietler-Bennion Jr V 17:09.78 5:39 3.04 4/54 1/13 1/13 3/5 19:11
(2:01,10.5)
17:05 You ROCK! (LR)
Jonathan Lim Sr V 18:56.27 6:14 3.04 24/54 7/13 7/13 2/5 19:56
(1:00,5.0)
19:56
(1:00,5.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Michael Burke So F/S 12:23.97 5:54 2.1 3/38 3/11 3/11 1/5 12:35
(0:11,1.4)
12:35
(0:11,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Phelan Mckinney So V 17:32.26 5:46 3.04 10/54 3/13 3/13 3/5
Ryan Fackler So F/S 14:37.43 6:58 2.1 23/38 9/11 9/11 1/2 14:31 14:31
Ryan Larson So F/S 13:42.18 6:32 2.1 17/38 8/11 8/11 1/2 13:44
(0:02,0.3)
13:44
(0:02,0.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Stefan Sandoval Jr V 18:40.46 6:09 3.04 23/54 6/13 6/13 2/5
Tex Gossett So F/S 13:23.8 6:23 2.1 13/38 6/11 6/11 1/4 13:51
(0:27,3.3)
13:51
(0:27,3.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Thomas Fogarty Jr V 22:33.79 7:25 3.04 50/54 13/13 13/13 2/2 22:20 22:20
Tim O'shea Fr V 17:48.12 5:51 3.04 12/54 4/13 4/13 3/5
Zach Hatch Jr V 20:41.26 6:48 3.04 40/54 10/13 10/13 2/3
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/5 88:38
1:30
3.04 5:50 5:39 6:08 52 5:41 99:08
(10:30,10.6)
91:40
(3:01,3.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) James Dietler-Bennion (4), Brynn Sargent (8), Phelan Mckinney (10), Tim O'shea (12), David Napieralski (18)
V 2nd 5 2/3 97:58
2:01
3.04 6:27 6:09 6:48 54 5:58 Stefan Sandoval (7), Jonathan Lim (8), Drew Charles (10), Cameron Aguiar (14), Zach Hatch (15)
F/S 1st 5 1/4 62:20
1:03
2.1 5:56 5:40 6:11 19 5:56 71:38
(9:18,13.0)
71:38
(9:18,13.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Daniel Gow (1), Angelo Magliola (2), Michael Burke (3), Adam Ciszewski (6), Adam Kuphaldt (7)
F/S 2nd 5 1/2 70:00
1:29
2.1 6:40 6:23 7:05 15 6:40 Tex Gossett (1), Eric Lee (2), Ryan Larson (3), Ryan Fackler (4), Holden Smith (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chris Kigar Jr El Camino 16:14.77 5:21
2 Robert Pflasterer Jr Del Campo 16:41.72 5:30
3 Jack Nevins Jr Del Campo 16:53.18 5:33
4 James Dietler-Bennion Jr Bella Vista 17:09.78 5:39 1/13 1/13 3/5 19:11
(2:01)
17:05 You ROCK! (LR)
5 Robby Potter Jr El Camino 17:21.69 5:43
6 Jordan Rushing So Del Campo 17:24.95 5:44
7 Josh Mercado Sr Del Campo 17:26.73 5:44
8 Brynn Sargent Fr Bella Vista 17:27.99 5:45 2/13 2/13 3/5
9 Peter Chester Sr El Camino 17:31.22 5:46
10 Phelan Mckinney So Bella Vista 17:32.26 5:46 3/13 3/13 3/5
11 Mustafa Abbas Jr El Camino 17:34.33 5:47
12 Tim O'shea Fr Bella Vista 17:48.12 5:51 4/13 4/13 3/5
13 Artem Pyryev Sr Del Campo 17:50.12 5:52
14 Jacob Brown Jr Del Campo 17:54.74 5:54
15 Garrett Hawkins Jr Del Campo 17:57.69 5:55
16 Jonah Bryan Jr Del Campo 18:00.89 5:56
17 Ansel Mills Jr Rio Americano 18:08.04 5:58
18 Jonnathan Terry Sr Del Campo 18:17.47 6:01
19 Joey Brennan Sr Del Campo 18:24.27 6:03
20 Cody Alderman Jr Del Campo 18:25.28 6:04
21 Nicolas Jimenez Sr Rio Americano 18:36.56 6:07
22 David Napieralski Sr Bella Vista 18:40.14 6:08 5/13 5/13 2/5 18:21 18:21
23 Stefan Sandoval Jr Bella Vista 18:40.46 6:09 6/13 6/13 2/5
24 Jonathan Lim Sr Bella Vista 18:56.27 6:14 7/13 7/13 2/5 19:56
(1:00)
19:56
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
25 Eric Vierling Sr El Camino 18:56.52 6:14
26 Derek Muller Fr Casa Roble 19:00.09 6:15
27 Zack Kvick So El Camino 19:05.19 6:17
28 Drew Charles Jr Bella Vista 19:09.2 6:18 8/13 8/13 2/4
29 Tristan Novis So El Camino 19:11.26 6:19
30 Seth Barton Jr El Camino 19:13.56 6:19
31 Gavin Moler Sr Rio Americano 19:20.3 6:22
32 Aaron Goodrich Sr Rio Americano 19:23 6:23
33 Ian Nourse So Casa Roble 19:33.28 6:26
34 Lawrence Faulkner Sr Casa Roble 19:47.3 6:31
35 Austin Palmer Jr Casa Roble 19:48.96 6:31
36 Alex Chorn So Casa Roble 19:54.51 6:33
37 Ian Luttrell Sr Casa Roble 20:14.85 6:40
38 Aaron Letay Jr Del Campo 20:28.51 6:44
39 Cameron Aguiar Sr Bella Vista 20:30.78 6:45 9/13 9/13 2/4 21:12
(0:41)
21:12
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
40 Zach Hatch Jr Bella Vista 20:41.26 6:48 10/13 10/13 2/3
41 Evan Simpson Sr Bella Vista 20:51.16 6:52 11/13 11/13 2/3 20:30 20:30
42 Alec Mckee Jr Casa Roble 20:59.85 6:54
43 Michael Finneran Fr Rio Americano 21:05.85 6:56
44 Adam Eccleston Jr El Camino 21:22.2 7:02
45 Brad Ross Jr Del Campo 21:38.33 7:07
46 Chase Olsen Jr Casa Roble 21:39.61 7:08
47 Chris St Peter Sr Casa Roble 21:51.63 7:11
48 Lukas Yanni Jr El Camino 21:51.9 7:12
49 Jacob Arnold Jr Bella Vista 22:28.62 7:24 12/13 12/13 2/3 25:39
(3:10)
25:39
(3:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
50 Thomas Fogarty Jr Bella Vista 22:33.79 7:25 13/13 13/13 2/2 22:20 22:20
51 Noah Reiner Jr Rio Americano 25:58.96 8:33
52 Nebiyu Dingetu Jr El Camino 25:59.16 8:33
53 Josh Naftulin Jr Rio Americano 28:57.05 9:31
54 Morgan Maclay Sr El Camino 33:27.63 11:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Campo
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
86:17
17:15
5:41
31 Robert Pflasterer
Jr
16:42
5:30
2
Jack Nevins
Jr
16:53
5:33
3
Jordan Rushing
So
17:25
5:44
6
Josh Mercado
Sr
17:27
5:44
7
Artem Pyryev
Sr
17:50
5:52
13
Jacob Brown
Jr
17:55
5:54
14
Garrett Hawkins
Jr
17:58
5:55
15
2 El Camino
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:42
87:39
17:32
5:46
47 Chris Kigar
Jr
16:15
5:21
1
Robby Potter
Jr
17:22
5:43
5
Peter Chester
Sr
17:31
5:46
9
Mustafa Abbas
Jr
17:34
5:47
11
Eric Vierling
Sr
18:57
6:14
21
Zack Kvick
So
19:05
6:17
23
Tristan Novis
So
19:11
6:19
24
3 Bella Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:30
88:38
17:44
5:50
52 James Dietler-Bennion
Jr
17:10
5:39
4
Brynn Sargent
Fr
17:28
5:45
8
Phelan Mckinney
So
17:32
5:46
10
Tim O'shea
Fr
17:48
5:51
12
David Napieralski
Sr
18:40
6:08
18
Stefan Sandoval
Jr
18:40
6:09
19
Jonathan Lim
Sr
18:56
6:14
20
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 Rio Americano
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:58
96:34
19:19
6:21
117 Ansel Mills
Jr
18:08
5:58
16
Nicolas Jimenez
Sr
18:37
6:07
17
Gavin Moler
Sr
19:20
6:22
25
Aaron Goodrich
Sr
19:23
6:23
26
Michael Finneran
Fr
21:06
6:56
33
Noah Reiner
Jr
25:59
8:33
34
Josh Naftulin
Jr
28:57
9:31
35
5 Casa Roble
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:54
98:04
19:37
6:27
136 Derek Muller
Fr
19:00
6:15
22
Ian Nourse
So
19:33
6:26
27
Lawrence Faulkner
Sr
19:47
6:31
28
Austin Palmer
Jr
19:49
6:31
29
Alex Chorn
So
19:55
6:33
30
Ian Luttrell
Sr
20:15
6:40
31
Alec Mckee
Jr
21:00
6:54
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Del Campo
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
90:35
18:07
5:58
15 Jacob Brown
Jr
17:55
5:54
1
Garrett Hawkins
Jr
17:58
5:55
2
Jonah Bryan
Jr
18:01
5:56
3
Jonnathan Terry
Sr
18:17
6:01
4
Joey Brennan
Sr
18:24
6:03
5
Cody Alderman
Jr
18:25
6:04
6
Aaron Letay
Jr
20:29
6:44
13
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:01
97:58
19:36
6:27
54 Stefan Sandoval
Jr
18:40
6:09
7
Jonathan Lim
Sr
18:56
6:14
8
Drew Charles
Jr
19:09
6:18
10
Cameron Aguiar
Sr
20:31
6:45
14
Zach Hatch
Jr
20:41
6:48
15
Evan Simpson
Sr
20:51
6:52
16
Jacob Arnold
Jr
22:29
7:24
19
3 El Camino
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:47
100:44
20:09
6:38
67 Zack Kvick
So
19:05
6:17
9
Tristan Novis
So
19:11
6:19
11
Seth Barton
Jr
19:14
6:19
12
Adam Eccleston
Jr
21:22
7:02
17
Lukas Yanni
Jr
21:52
7:12
18
Nebiyu Dingetu
Jr
25:59
8:33
20
Morgan Maclay
Sr
33:28
11:00
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daniel Gow Fr Bella Vista 11:54.7 5:40 1/11 1/11 1/5 12:06
(0:11)
12:06
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
2 Angelo Magliola So Bella Vista 12:08.75 5:47 2/11 2/11 1/5 12:16
(0:07)
12:16
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Michael Burke So Bella Vista 12:23.97 5:54 3/11 3/11 1/5 12:35
(0:11)
12:35
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Tyler Mercado So Del Campo 12:28.16 5:56
5 Antonio Aguirre Fr Del Campo 12:44.87 6:04
6 Adam Ciszewski Fr Bella Vista 12:55 6:09 4/11 4/11 1/5 13:18
(0:23)
13:18
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Adam Kuphaldt So Bella Vista 12:58.05 6:11 5/11 5/11 1/4 13:28
(0:30)
13:28
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Tyler Marengo So Del Campo 13:11.29 6:17
9 Jason Morris Fr Casa Roble 13:15.05 6:19
10 Michael Strickler Fr Casa Roble 13:16.01 6:19
11 Gus Marino So Casa Roble 13:17.5 6:20
12 Michael Meegan Fr El Camino 13:23.37 6:23
13 Tex Gossett So Bella Vista 13:23.8 6:23 6/11 6/11 1/4 13:51
(0:27)
13:51
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
14 Eric Lee Fr Bella Vista 13:24.11 6:23 7/11 7/11 1/3 13:41
(0:17)
13:41
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Sean Jagerson Fr Del Campo 13:24.56 6:23
16 Alex Chavey Fr Casa Roble 13:41.35 6:31
17 Ryan Larson So Bella Vista 13:42.18 6:32 8/11 8/11 1/2 13:44
(0:02)
13:44
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Josh Lowy Fr Rio Americano 13:59.38 6:40
19 Matthew Ramos Fr El Camino 14:06.95 6:43
20 Patrick Wilson Fr El Camino 14:14.34 6:47
21 Logan Vick Fr El Camino 14:20.15 6:50
22 Josh Rose Fr Del Campo 14:31.83 6:55
23 Ryan Fackler So Bella Vista 14:37.43 6:58 9/11 9/11 1/2 14:31 14:31
24 Kyle Nelson Fr Casa Roble 14:46.4 7:02
25 Chris Wahlquist So Casa Roble 14:48.61 7:03
26 Holden Smith So Bella Vista 14:52.41 7:05 10/11 10/11 1/2 14:34 14:24
27 Chris Oddo So Bella Vista 14:54.88 7:06 11/11 11/11 1/1
28 Kevin Heideman So Del Campo 15:00.08 7:09
29 Michael Johnson Fr Rio Americano 15:23.88 7:20
30 Joey Spinali Fr Del Campo 16:22.32 7:48
31 Andres Nieto Fr El Camino 16:37.98 7:55
32 Nicholas Garcia Fr Del Campo 17:15.26 8:13
33 John Sockolov So Rio Americano 17:20.63 8:16
34 Colton Craig Fr Casa Roble 17:27.49 8:19
35 Phillip Grey Fr Rio Americano 17:37.23 8:23
36 Zach Curry Fr Del Campo 18:04.92 8:37
37 Brent Kroes Fr Del Campo 18:57.07 9:01
38 Matteo Gabrielli Fr El Camino 20:29.68 9:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
62:20
12:28
5:56
19 Daniel Gow
Fr
11:55
5:40
1
Angelo Magliola
So
12:09
5:47
2
Michael Burke
So
12:24
5:54
3
Adam Ciszewski
Fr
12:55
6:09
6
Adam Kuphaldt
So
12:58
6:11
7
Tex Gossett
So
13:24
6:23
13
Eric Lee
Fr
13:24
6:23
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Del Campo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:04
66:21
13:16
6:19
52 Tyler Mercado
So
12:28
5:56
4
Antonio Aguirre
Fr
12:45
6:04
5
Tyler Marengo
So
13:11
6:17
8
Sean Jagerson
Fr
13:25
6:23
15
Josh Rose
Fr
14:32
6:55
20
Kevin Heideman
So
15:00
7:09
23
Joey Spinali
Fr
16:22
7:48
24
3 Casa Roble
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:31
68:16
13:39
6:30
67 Jason Morris
Fr
13:15
6:19
9
Michael Strickler
Fr
13:16
6:19
10
Gus Marino
So
13:18
6:20
11
Alex Chavey
Fr
13:41
6:31
16
Kyle Nelson
Fr
14:46
7:02
21
Chris Wahlquist
So
14:49
7:03
22
Colton Craig
Fr
17:27
8:19
26
4 El Camino
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:15
72:43
14:33
6:56
91 Michael Meegan
Fr
13:23
6:23
12
Matthew Ramos
Fr
14:07
6:43
17
Patrick Wilson
Fr
14:14
6:47
18
Logan Vick
Fr
14:20
6:50
19
Andres Nieto
Fr
16:38
7:55
25
Matteo Gabrielli
Fr
20:30
9:46
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:29
70:00
14:00
6:40
15 Tex Gossett
So
13:24
6:23
1
Eric Lee
Fr
13:24
6:23
2
Ryan Larson
So
13:42
6:32
3
Ryan Fackler
So
14:37
6:58
4
Holden Smith
So
14:52
7:05
5
Chris Oddo
So
14:55
7:06
6




2 Del Campo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:57
85:40
17:08
8:09
45 Kevin Heideman
So
15:00
7:09
7
Joey Spinali
Fr
16:22
7:48
8
Nicholas Garcia
Fr
17:15
8:13
9
Zach Curry
Fr
18:05
8:37
10
Brent Kroes
Fr
18:57
9:01
11








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.