Bella Vista Results from the CVC League Finals at Maidu Regional Park on 11/1/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aaron Li Jr V 17:49.8 5:45 3.1 40/116 18/31 18/31 1/3 19:03
(1:13,6.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Adam Nott So F/S 12:35.8 6:18 2 39/76 10/16 10/16 2/4 13:09
(0:33,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Alex Wooden Jr V 17:44.9 5:44 3.1 36/116 17/31 17/31 1/3 18:19
(0:34,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Andrew Lane Jr V 21:06.8 6:49 3.1 92/116 29/31 29/31 1/1 21:29
(0:22,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Anthony Page Sr V 16:27.3 5:18 3.1 7/116 4/31 4/31 1/7 17:35
(1:08,6.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ashton Cobabe Jr V 16:28.4 5:19 3.1 9/116 6/31 6/31 1/7 17:20
(0:52,5.0)
17:20
(0:52,5.0)
17:20
(0:52,5.0)
17:14
(0:46,4.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Austin Parks Sr V 25:19.5 8:10 3.1 111/116 31/31 31/31 1/1 21:37 21:37 21:37 21:37
Ben LaRoe Jr V 16:50.4 5:26 3.1 14/116 7/31 7/31 1/7 17:21
(0:31,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bode Briseno Fr F/S 11:10.3 5:35 2 6/76 4/16 4/16 1/6 11:20
(0:10,1.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Bruce Marlatt Jr V 16:14 5:14 3.1 3/116 1/31 1/31 2/7 17:12
(0:58,5.6)
17:12
(0:58,5.6)
17:12
(0:58,5.6)
16:21
(0:07,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bryan Albor Sr V 17:30.5 5:39 3.1 30/116 12/31 12/31 1/5 18:04
(0:33,3.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Cade DePeel Jr V 19:43.8 6:22 3.1 74/116 27/31 27/31 1/1
Chris Haustein Fr F/S 12:21.9 6:11 2 34/76 9/16 9/16 2/4 12:02
Cody Harlow Sr V 17:55.4 5:47 3.1 43/116 19/31 19/31 1/2 18:22
(0:27,2.4)
18:22
(0:27,2.4)
18:22
(0:27,2.4)
17:47 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Connor Bessette So F/S 15:56.8 7:58 2 76/76 16/16 16/16 2/2 15:57
Connor Harrod Jr V 16:28.2 5:19 3.1 8/116 5/31 5/31 1/7 17:03
(0:35,3.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Connor Yep Jr V 24:00.3 7:45 3.1 106/116 30/31 30/31 1/1 24:12
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Diego Vargas Sr V 17:12 5:33 3.1 21/116 9/31 9/31 1/6 19:31
(2:19,11.9)
19:31
(2:19,11.9)
19:31
(2:19,11.9)
17:52
(0:40,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dominick Comer Fr F/S 15:20.6 7:40 2 73/76 14/16 14/16 3/3 14:17
Ethan Black So F/S 11:39.9 5:50 2 17/76 6/16 6/16 2/5 11:43
(0:03,0.4)
11:43
(0:03,0.4)
11:43
(0:03,0.4)
11:43
(0:03,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ethan Briseno Jr V 19:30.1 6:17 3.1 71/116 26/31 26/31 1/1 20:36
(1:06,5.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Evan Hymas Jr V 19:17.4 6:13 3.1 67/116 25/31 25/31 1/1 20:19
(1:02,5.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Evan Manley Sr V 17:41 5:42 3.1 34/116 15/31 15/31 1/4 18:46
(1:05,5.8)
18:46
(1:05,5.8)
18:46
(1:05,5.8)
18:36
(0:55,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gary Howard Sr V 19:03.7 6:09 3.1 65/116 24/31 24/31 1/1 21:36
(2:32,11.7)
21:36
(2:32,11.7)
21:36
(2:32,11.7)
20:29
(1:26,7.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gilbert Sanchez So V 17:23.3 5:37 3.1 26/116 10/31 10/31 1/6 17:30
(0:06,0.6)
17:30
(0:06,0.6)
17:30
(0:06,0.6)
17:13 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Graham Hawkins Fr F/S 15:34.8 7:47 2 74/76 15/16 15/16 2/2 15:17
Harrison Low So F/S 11:02.3 5:31 2 4/76 2/16 2/16 1/6 10:53 10:53 10:53 10:49
Jack Bessette Fr F/S 14:15.7 7:08 2 65/76 13/16 13/16 3/4 14:25
(0:09,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jack Wilson Jr V 17:03.2 5:30 3.1 19/116 8/31 8/31 1/7 17:34
(0:31,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jacob Crummett Sr V 16:17.7 5:15 3.1 4/116 2/31 2/31 2/7 17:42
(1:25,8.0)
17:42
(1:25,8.0)
17:42
(1:25,8.0)
17:31
(1:13,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jacob Norton Jr V 18:06.7 5:51 3.1 49/116 20/31 20/31 1/2 18:09
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jamie Hawkins Sr V 17:43.8 5:43 3.1 35/116 16/31 16/31 1/3 17:40 17:40 17:40 17:28 You ROCK! (DSR)
Jaxon Barry So F/S 14:08.3 7:04 2 62/76 12/16 12/16 3/4 13:29 13:29 13:29 12:53
Jayden Ramos Jr V 20:06.6 6:29 3.1 78/116 28/31 28/31 1/1
Jeremy Laporte Sr V 19:02.5 6:09 3.1 64/116 23/31 23/31 1/1 19:39
(0:37,3.1)
19:39
(0:37,3.1)
19:39
(0:37,3.1)
18:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Jonathan Shuman Jr V 18:56.9 6:07 3.1 63/116 22/31 22/31 1/1 19:57
(1:00,5.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kevin Sunzeri Jr V 18:09.5 5:51 3.1 52/116 21/31 21/31 1/1 18:58
(0:48,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kyle Dinin So F/S 12:04.1 6:02 2 27/76 7/16 7/16 2/5 12:25
(0:20,2.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Logan Marlatt Fr F/S 10:50.4 5:25 2 2/76 1/16 1/16 2/7 10:47 You ROCK! (SBP)
Logan Stockett Fr F/S 13:54.4 6:57 2 60/76 11/16 11/16 3/4 13:37
Matteo Persiani So F/S 11:04.6 5:32 2 5/76 3/16 3/16 1/6 11:12
(0:07,1.0)
11:12
(0:07,1.0)
11:12
(0:07,1.0)
11:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Michael Kopitske So F/S 12:17.6 6:09 2 30/76 8/16 8/16 2/5 12:58
(0:40,5.2)
12:58
(0:40,5.2)
12:58
(0:40,5.2)
12:18
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sean Lacey So V 16:22.8 5:17 3.1 6/116 3/31 3/31 1/7 17:06
(0:43,4.2)
17:06
(0:43,4.2)
17:06
(0:43,4.2)
17:06
(0:43,4.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Stephan DelaGrande Jr V 17:34.3 5:40 3.1 31/116 13/31 13/31 1/5 18:02
(0:27,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tony Gudkov So F/S 11:13.3 5:37 2 9/76 5/16 5/16 1/5 12:05
(0:52,7.2)
12:05
(0:52,7.2)
12:05
(0:52,7.2)
11:29
(0:16,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Will Buckerfield Sr V 17:38 5:41 3.1 33/116 14/31 14/31 1/4 18:01
(0:23,2.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
William Lorence Jr V 17:24.5 5:37 3.1 28/116 11/31 11/31 1/6 18:15
(0:50,4.6)
You ROCK! (PG, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/7 81:50
0:14
3.1 5:17 5:14 5:19 28 5:17 83:06
(1:16,1.5)
83:06
(1:16,1.5)
80:51 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Bruce Marlatt (3), Jacob Crummett (4), Sean Lacey (6), Anthony Page (7), Connor Harrod (8)
V 2nd 5 1/6 84:57
0:55
3.1 5:29 5:19 5:37 15 5:29 86:48
(1:50,2.1)
86:48
(1:50,2.1)
84:44 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Ashton Cobabe (1), Ben LaRoe (2), Jack Wilson (3), Diego Vargas (4), Gilbert Sanchez (5)
V 3rd 5 1/4 87:48
0:17
3.1 5:40 5:37 5:42 15 5:40 91:58
(4:09,4.5)
91:58
(4:09,4.5)
88:05
(0:17,0.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) William Lorence (1), Bryan Albor (2), Stephan DelaGrande (3), Will Buckerfield (4), Evan Manley (5)
V 4th 5 1/2 89:21
0:23
3.1 5:46 5:43 5:51 15 5:46 99:31
(10:10,10.2)
99:31
(10:10,10.2)
94:26
(5:06,5.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jamie Hawkins (1), Alex Wooden (2), Aaron Li (3), Cody Harlow (4), Jacob Norton (5)
V 5th 5 1/1 94:30
1:08
3.1 6:06 5:51 6:13 15 6:06 Kevin Sunzeri (1), Jonathan Shuman (2), Jeremy Laporte (3), Gary Howard (4), Evan Hymas (5)
V 6th 5 1/1 104:28
4:30
3.1 6:44 6:17 7:45 15 6:44 Ethan Briseno (1), Cade DePeel (2), Jayden Ramos (3), Andrew Lane (4), Connor Yep (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/5 55:21
0:23
2 5:32 5:25 5:37 26 5:32 55:03 55:03 53:45 Logan Marlatt (2), Harrison Low (4), Matteo Persiani (5), Bode Briseno (6), Tony Gudkov (9)
F/S 2nd 5 2/4 60:59
0:56
2 6:06 5:50 6:18 48 5:53 57:10 57:10 57:10 Ethan Black (2), Kyle Dinin (8), Michael Kopitske (10), Chris Haustein (13), Adam Nott (15)
F/S 3rd 5 2/2 73:14
1:40
2 7:19 6:57 7:47 50 6:12 59:33 59:33 59:33 Logan Stockett (8), Jaxon Barry (9), Jack Bessette (10), Dominick Comer (11), Graham Hawkins (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lucas Reeves Sr Woodcreek 15:51 5:07
2 Kaden McKay Sr Woodcreek 15:59.3 5:09
3 Bruce Marlatt Jr Bella Vista 16:14 5:14 1/31 1/31 2/7 17:12
(0:58)
17:12
(0:58)
17:12
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Jacob Crummett Sr Bella Vista 16:17.7 5:15 2/31 2/31 2/7 17:42
(1:25)
17:42
(1:25)
17:42
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Trenton Artica Sr Roseville 16:21.1 5:16
6 Sean Lacey So Bella Vista 16:22.8 5:17 3/31 3/31 1/7 17:06
(0:43)
17:06
(0:43)
17:06
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Anthony Page Sr Bella Vista 16:27.3 5:18 4/31 4/31 1/7
8 Connor Harrod Jr Bella Vista 16:28.2 5:19 5/31 5/31 1/7
9 Ashton Cobabe Jr Bella Vista 16:28.4 5:19 6/31 6/31 1/7 17:20
(0:52)
17:20
(0:52)
17:20
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Jose Ledezma So River Valley 16:33.6 5:21
11 Cristopher Jones Sr Inderkum 16:37.3 5:22
12 Nadeem Afridi Sr Inderkum 16:43.9 5:24
13 James Tami Sr Woodcreek 16:49.4 5:26
14 Ben LaRoe Jr Bella Vista 16:50.4 5:26 7/31 7/31 1/7
15 Shane Meadows-Yaw Jr Roseville 16:54.9 5:27
16 Jacob Larson Sr Woodcreek 16:59.5 5:29
17 Austin Holtz Jr Yuba City 16:59.9 5:29
18 Justin Negrete Jr Yuba City 17:02 5:30
19 Jack Wilson Jr Bella Vista 17:03.2 5:30 8/31 8/31 1/7
20 Andrew Brink Sr Inderkum 17:10.5 5:32
21 Diego Vargas Sr Bella Vista 17:12 5:33 9/31 9/31 1/6 19:31
(2:19)
19:31
(2:19)
19:31
(2:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Giovanni Warren Sr Inderkum 17:14.9 5:34
23 Matthew Sheppard Sr Roseville 17:20.3 5:36
24 Matthew Pena So Inderkum 17:21.7 5:36
25 Dominic Westberg Jr Roseville 17:22.8 5:36
26 Gilbert Sanchez So Bella Vista 17:23.3 5:37 10/31 10/31 1/6 17:30
(0:06)
17:30
(0:06)
17:30
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
27 Lukas Jones Fr Woodcreek 17:24.1 5:37
28 William Lorence Jr Bella Vista 17:24.5 5:37 11/31 11/31 1/6
29 Anthony DiPentino Sr Woodcreek 17:28.4 5:38
30 Bryan Albor Sr Bella Vista 17:30.5 5:39 12/31 12/31 1/5
31 Stephan DelaGrande Jr Bella Vista 17:34.3 5:40 13/31 13/31 1/5
32 Jackson Richards So Antelope 17:36.8 5:41
33 Will Buckerfield Sr Bella Vista 17:38 5:41 14/31 14/31 1/4
34 Evan Manley Sr Bella Vista 17:41 5:42 15/31 15/31 1/4 18:46
(1:05)
18:46
(1:05)
18:46
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Jamie Hawkins Sr Bella Vista 17:43.8 5:43 16/31 16/31 1/3 17:40 17:40 17:40
36 Alex Wooden Jr Bella Vista 17:44.9 5:44 17/31 17/31 1/3
37 Gannon Harriman Jr Woodcreek 17:45.5 5:44
38 Osmar Basaldua Jr Yuba City 17:46.5 5:44
39 Gabriel Carver Sr Inderkum 17:48.6 5:45
40 Aaron Li Jr Bella Vista 17:49.8 5:45 18/31 18/31 1/3
41 Jeffrey Lenh Jr Inderkum 17:50.5 5:45
42 Shane Ulle Sr Roseville 17:51.6 5:46
43 Cody Harlow Sr Bella Vista 17:55.4 5:47 19/31 19/31 1/2 18:22
(0:27)
18:22
(0:27)
18:22
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Harman Sangha Sr River Valley 18:01 5:49
45 Jadon Lai Jr Woodcreek 18:04.9 5:50
46 Carson Ferro Sr Woodcreek 18:05.2 5:50
47 Efrain Sandoval Sr Woodcreek 18:05.4 5:50
48 Keegan Grimaldi Jr Antelope 18:05.9 5:50
49 Jacob Norton Jr Bella Vista 18:06.7 5:51 20/31 20/31 1/2
50 Joey Villanueva Jr Inderkum 18:07.8 5:51
51 Ryan Newton Jr Inderkum 18:09 5:51
52 Kevin Sunzeri Jr Bella Vista 18:09.5 5:51 21/31 21/31 1/1
53 Cameron Wills Sr Woodcreek 18:10 5:52
54 Travis Prasad-Brown So River Valley 18:15.4 5:53
55 James Templeton Sr Roseville 18:16 5:54
56 Caelan Milligan Jr Roseville 18:17.4 5:54
57 Harnaik Bains Sr River Valley 18:27.6 5:57
58 Jeremy Austin Jr Antelope 18:31.7 5:59
59 Eddie Jensen Fr River Valley 18:36.4 6:00
60 Yusuf Muhammed Sr River Valley 18:44 6:03
61 Kyle Do Jr Antelope 18:45.3 6:03
62 Nathan Michaelis So Yuba City 18:56 6:06
63 Jonathan Shuman Jr Bella Vista 18:56.9 6:07 22/31 22/31 1/1
64 Jeremy Laporte Sr Bella Vista 19:02.5 6:09 23/31 23/31 1/1 19:39
(0:37)
19:39
(0:37)
19:39
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
65 Gary Howard Sr Bella Vista 19:03.7 6:09 24/31 24/31 1/1 21:36
(2:32)
21:36
(2:32)
21:36
(2:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
66 Ethan Rowlette Jr Woodcreek 19:08.9 6:11
67 Evan Hymas Jr Bella Vista 19:17.4 6:13 25/31 25/31 1/1
68 Khanh Nguyen Jr Inderkum 19:19.8 6:14
69 Johnathan Gibson Sr River Valley 19:26.7 6:16
70 Carson Knox Jr Woodcreek 19:29.2 6:17
71 Ethan Briseno Jr Bella Vista 19:30.1 6:17 26/31 26/31 1/1
72 Avery Anderson Sr River Valley 19:31.5 6:18
73 Jadin Duink Sr Roseville 19:36.5 6:20
74 Cade DePeel Jr Bella Vista 19:43.8 6:22 27/31 27/31 1/1
75 Joseph Romero Sr Inderkum 19:47.8 6:23
76 Devin Simpson Jr Woodcreek 19:49.3 6:24
77 Anthony Macias Sr Antelope 19:50.4 6:24
78 Jayden Ramos Jr Bella Vista 20:06.6 6:29 28/31 28/31 1/1
79 Corey Snyder Jr Roseville 20:08.1 6:30
80 Jasper Halford Jr Woodcreek 20:11.4 6:31
81 Konna Respicio So Yuba City 20:14.5 6:32
82 Vicente Rosario Sr Woodcreek 20:15.6 6:32
83 Nelson Booth Jr Woodcreek 20:16.9 6:33
84 Pearce Pelia Sr Inderkum 20:25.7 6:35
85 Austin Hourscht Jr Woodcreek 20:29.4 6:37
86 Gadiel Rangel Jr Inderkum 20:31 6:37
87 Jack Velez Jr Roseville 20:35.7 6:39
88 Amaan Sandhu Jr Inderkum 20:40.3 6:40
89 Kane Schaal Jr River Valley 20:49.9 6:43
90 Mike DiGiordano Jr Antelope 20:50.4 6:43
91 Jobany Dominguez Jr Yuba City 20:52.1 6:44
92 Andrew Lane Jr Bella Vista 21:06.8 6:49 29/31 29/31 1/1
93 Markus Klug Jr Woodcreek 21:22.7 6:54
94 John Kroeger Sr River Valley 21:40.9 7:00
95 Brennan Johnson Sr Yuba City 21:41.8 7:00
96 Javier Aguilar Sr River Valley 22:08 7:08
97 Carson Bender Sr Yuba City 22:09 7:09
98 Alex Rodatos Jr Woodcreek 22:09.2 7:09
99 Arjun Atwal Jr Inderkum 22:14.8 7:11
100 Ryan Jelavich Sr River Valley 22:37.9 7:18
101 Josiah McMenamy Sr River Valley 22:42.8 7:20
102 Noah Lindo Jr Inderkum 22:45.5 7:20
103 Tyler Presser Jr Yuba City 22:54.6 7:23
104 Lemuel Leonidas Jr Inderkum 23:36.5 7:37
105 Samuel Worcester Jr Antelope 23:39.2 7:38
106 Connor Yep Jr Bella Vista 24:00.3 7:45 30/31 30/31 1/1
107 Connor Kuhnen Sr Yuba City 24:17.8 7:50
108 Daniel Haydon Jr River Valley 24:20.2 7:51
109 Ryan Fredieu Jr Yuba City 25:00.2 8:04
110 William Lundgren Sr Roseville 25:05.8 8:06
111 Austin Parks Sr Bella Vista 25:19.5 8:10 31/31 31/31 1/1 21:37 21:37 21:37
112 David York Sr Yuba City 25:48 8:19
113 Manjot Singh Jr Antelope 25:59.5 8:23
114 Alexander Kiaran S Jr Yuba City 26:21.4 8:30
115 Mark Chism Jr Inderkum 31:37.8 10:12
116 Griffin Haydon Jr River Valley 32:32.8 10:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
81:50
16:22
5:17
28 Bruce Marlatt
Jr
16:14
5:14
3
Jacob Crummett
Sr
16:18
5:15
4
Sean Lacey
So
16:23
5:17
6
Anthony Page
Sr
16:27
5:18
7
Connor Harrod
Jr
16:28
5:19
8
Ashton Cobabe
Jr
16:28
5:19
9
Ben LaRoe
Jr
16:50
5:26
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Woodcreek
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
83:03
16:37
5:22
56 Lucas Reeves
Sr
15:51
5:07
1
Kaden McKay
Sr
15:59
5:09
2
James Tami
Sr
16:49
5:26
13
Jacob Larson
Sr
17:00
5:29
16
Lukas Jones
Fr
17:24
5:37
24
Anthony DiPentino
Sr
17:28
5:38
25
Gannon Harriman
Jr
17:46
5:44
27
3 Inderkum
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:44
85:08
17:02
5:30
84 Cristopher Jones
Sr
16:37
5:22
11
Nadeem Afridi
Sr
16:44
5:24
12
Andrew Brink
Sr
17:11
5:32
19
Giovanni Warren
Sr
17:15
5:34
20
Matthew Pena
So
17:22
5:36
22
Gabriel Carver
Sr
17:49
5:45
29
Jeffrey Lenh
Jr
17:51
5:45
30
4 Roseville
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:31
85:51
17:10
5:32
95 Trenton Artica
Sr
16:21
5:16
5
Shane Meadows-Yaw
Jr
16:55
5:27
15
Matthew Sheppard
Sr
17:20
5:36
21
Dominic Westberg
Jr
17:23
5:36
23
Shane Ulle
Sr
17:52
5:46
31
James Templeton
Sr
18:16
5:54
35
Caelan Milligan
Jr
18:17
5:54
36
5 Yuba City
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:15
90:59
18:12
5:52
150 Austin Holtz
Jr
17:00
5:29
17
Justin Negrete
Jr
17:02
5:30
18
Osmar Basaldua
Jr
17:47
5:44
28
Nathan Michaelis
So
18:56
6:06
42
Konna Respicio
So
20:15
6:32
45
Jobany Dominguez
Jr
20:52
6:44
47
Brennan Johnson
Sr
21:42
7:00
48
6 River Valley
4-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:03
89:54
17:59
5:48
152 Jose Ledezma
So
16:34
5:21
10
Harman Sangha
Sr
18:01
5:49
32
Travis Prasad-Brown
So
18:15
5:53
34
Harnaik Bains
Sr
18:28
5:57
37
Eddie Jensen
Fr
18:36
6:00
39
Yusuf Muhammed
Sr
18:44
6:03
40
Johnathan Gibson
Sr
19:27
6:16
43
7 Antelope
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:14
92:50
18:34
5:59
182 Jackson Richards
So
17:37
5:41
26
Keegan Grimaldi
Jr
18:06
5:50
33
Jeremy Austin
Jr
18:32
5:59
38
Kyle Do
Jr
18:45
6:03
41
Anthony Macias
Sr
19:50
6:24
44
Mike DiGiordano
Jr
20:50
6:43
46
Samuel Worcester
Jr
23:39
7:38
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
84:57
16:59
5:29
15 Ashton Cobabe
Jr
16:28
5:19
1
Ben LaRoe
Jr
16:50
5:26
2
Jack Wilson
Jr
17:03
5:30
3
Diego Vargas
Sr
17:12
5:33
4
Gilbert Sanchez
So
17:23
5:37
5
William Lorence
Jr
17:25
5:37
6
Bryan Albor
Sr
17:31
5:39
8
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Woodcreek
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
89:29
17:54
5:46
55 Anthony DiPentino
Sr
17:28
5:38
7
Gannon Harriman
Jr
17:46
5:44
9
Jadon Lai
Jr
18:05
5:50
12
Carson Ferro
Sr
18:05
5:50
13
Efrain Sandoval
Sr
18:05
5:50
14
Cameron Wills
Sr
18:10
5:52
17
Ethan Rowlette
Jr
19:09
6:11
21
3 Inderkum
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:31
91:16
18:15
5:53
74 Gabriel Carver
Sr
17:49
5:45
10
Jeffrey Lenh
Jr
17:51
5:45
11
Joey Villanueva
Jr
18:08
5:51
15
Ryan Newton
Jr
18:09
5:51
16
Khanh Nguyen
Jr
19:20
6:14
22
Joseph Romero
Sr
19:48
6:23
26
Pearce Pelia
Sr
20:26
6:35
28
4 Roseville
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:20
96:54
19:23
6:15
118 James Templeton
Sr
18:16
5:54
18
Caelan Milligan
Jr
18:17
5:54
19
Jadin Duink
Sr
19:37
6:20
25
Corey Snyder
Jr
20:08
6:30
27
Jack Velez
Jr
20:36
6:39
29
William Lundgren
Sr
25:06
8:06
40




5 River Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:57
100:13
20:03
6:28
129 Yusuf Muhammed
Sr
18:44
6:03
20
Johnathan Gibson
Sr
19:27
6:16
23
Avery Anderson
Sr
19:32
6:18
24
Kane Schaal
Jr
20:50
6:43
30
John Kroeger
Sr
21:41
7:00
32
Javier Aguilar
Sr
22:08
7:08
34
Ryan Jelavich
Sr
22:38
7:18
36
6 Yuba City
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:26
111:55
22:23
7:13
174 Jobany Dominguez
Jr
20:52
6:44
31
Brennan Johnson
Sr
21:42
7:00
33
Carson Bender
Sr
22:09
7:09
35
Tyler Presser
Jr
22:55
7:23
37
Connor Kuhnen
Sr
24:18
7:50
38
Ryan Fredieu
Jr
25:00
8:04
39
David York
Sr
25:48
8:19
41
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
87:48
17:34
5:40
15 William Lorence
Jr
17:25
5:37
1
Bryan Albor
Sr
17:31
5:39
2
Stephan DelaGrande
Jr
17:34
5:40
3
Will Buckerfield
Sr
17:38
5:41
4
Evan Manley
Sr
17:41
5:42
5
Jamie Hawkins
Sr
17:44
5:43
6
Alex Wooden
Jr
17:45
5:44
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Woodcreek
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:01
96:49
19:22
6:15
52 Cameron Wills
Sr
18:10
5:52
8
Ethan Rowlette
Jr
19:09
6:11
9
Carson Knox
Jr
19:29
6:17
10
Devin Simpson
Jr
19:49
6:24
12
Jasper Halford
Jr
20:11
6:31
13
Vicente Rosario
Sr
20:16
6:32
14
Nelson Booth
Jr
20:17
6:33
15
3 Inderkum
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:27
103:40
20:44
6:41
82 Joseph Romero
Sr
19:48
6:23
11
Pearce Pelia
Sr
20:26
6:35
16
Gadiel Rangel
Jr
20:31
6:37
17
Amaan Sandhu
Jr
20:40
6:40
18
Arjun Atwal
Jr
22:15
7:11
20
Noah Lindo
Jr
22:46
7:20
23
Lemuel Leonidas
Jr
23:37
7:37
24
4 River Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 10:25
124:22
24:52
8:01
113 Javier Aguilar
Sr
22:08
7:08
19
Ryan Jelavich
Sr
22:38
7:18
21
Josiah McMenamy
Sr
22:43
7:20
22
Daniel Haydon
Jr
24:20
7:51
25
Griffin Haydon
Jr
32:33
10:30
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
89:21
17:52
5:46
15 Jamie Hawkins
Sr
17:44
5:43
1
Alex Wooden
Jr
17:45
5:44
2
Aaron Li
Jr
17:50
5:45
3
Cody Harlow
Sr
17:55
5:47
4
Jacob Norton
Jr
18:07
5:51
5
Kevin Sunzeri
Jr
18:10
5:51
6
Jonathan Shuman
Jr
18:57
6:07
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Woodcreek
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:54
104:34
20:55
6:45
50 Vicente Rosario
Sr
20:16
6:32
8
Nelson Booth
Jr
20:17
6:33
9
Austin Hourscht
Jr
20:29
6:37
10
Markus Klug
Jr
21:23
6:54
11
Alex Rodatos
Jr
22:09
7:09
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
94:30
18:54
6:06
15 Kevin Sunzeri
Jr
18:10
5:51
1
Jonathan Shuman
Jr
18:57
6:07
2
Jeremy Laporte
Sr
19:03
6:09
3
Gary Howard
Sr
19:04
6:09
4
Evan Hymas
Jr
19:17
6:13
5
Ethan Briseno
Jr
19:30
6:17
6
Cade DePeel
Jr
19:44
6:22
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:30
104:28
20:54
6:44
15 Ethan Briseno
Jr
19:30
6:17
1
Cade DePeel
Jr
19:44
6:22
2
Jayden Ramos
Jr
20:07
6:29
3
Andrew Lane
Jr
21:07
6:49
4
Connor Yep
Jr
24:00
7:45
5
Austin Parks
Sr
25:20
8:10
6




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tyler Gee Fr Woodcreek 10:40.8 5:20
2 Logan Marlatt Fr Bella Vista 10:50.4 5:25 1/16 1/16 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Alexander Vigil Fr Roseville 10:54.7 5:27
4 Harrison Low So Bella Vista 11:02.3 5:31 2/16 2/16 1/6 10:53 10:53 10:53
5 Matteo Persiani So Bella Vista 11:04.6 5:32 3/16 3/16 1/6 11:12
(0:07)
11:12
(0:07)
11:12
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Bode Briseno Fr Bella Vista 11:10.3 5:35 4/16 4/16 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Zach Jensen So Woodcreek 11:10.7 5:35
8 Nikolai Vogler Fr Inderkum 11:12.8 5:36
9 Tony Gudkov So Bella Vista 11:13.3 5:37 5/16 5/16 1/5 12:05
(0:52)
12:05
(0:52)
12:05
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Carson Rowlette So Woodcreek 11:15.9 5:38
11 Andy Ramirez-Pascual Fr Roseville 11:28.7 5:44
12 Carlos Celio Fr Woodcreek 11:31.4 5:46
13 Angelo Nunez So Roseville 11:32.8 5:46
14 Andrew Stone So Inderkum 11:34.5 5:47
15 Brendon Gould So Woodcreek 11:35.4 5:48
16 Dominic Brenier So Woodcreek 11:37.2 5:49
17 Ethan Black So Bella Vista 11:39.9 5:50 6/16 6/16 2/5 11:43
(0:03)
11:43
(0:03)
11:43
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Owen Neef So Woodcreek 11:42.7 5:51
19 Theo Graalfs Fr Inderkum 11:47.8 5:54
20 Tyler Henderson Fr Woodcreek 11:48.3 5:54
21 Ethan Jacobson Fr Woodcreek 11:48.6 5:54
22 Jason Martinez Fr Woodcreek 11:48.8 5:54
23 Hayden Turnbull So Inderkum 11:57 5:59
24 Bailey Walker So Woodcreek 11:57.2 5:59
25 Mark Lacey So Roseville 12:01.7 6:01
26 Zachary Galamgam So Roseville 12:02.8 6:01
27 Kyle Dinin So Bella Vista 12:04.1 6:02 7/16 7/16 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Samuel Harvey Fr Woodcreek 12:04.4 6:02
29 Diego Pena So Inderkum 12:16.5 6:08
30 Michael Kopitske So Bella Vista 12:17.6 6:09 8/16 8/16 2/5 12:58
(0:40)
12:58
(0:40)
12:58
(0:40)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
31 Ethan Hunt Fr Inderkum 12:20.8 6:10
32 Isidro Gonzalez So River Valley 12:21.1 6:11
33 Nathan Leonhardt So Inderkum 12:21.5 6:11
34 Chris Haustein Fr Bella Vista 12:21.9 6:11 9/16 9/16 2/4
35 Ryan Abel So Woodcreek 12:24.9 6:12
36 Mario Martinez So Inderkum 12:32.2 6:16
37 Jacob Bowie Fr Woodcreek 12:34.5 6:17
38 Drake Grimaldi Fr Antelope 12:34.9 6:17
39 Adam Nott So Bella Vista 12:35.8 6:18 10/16 10/16 2/4
40 Otto Fairbanks So Inderkum 12:43.7 6:22
41 Luke Silvey So Inderkum 12:50.1 6:25
42 Colby Osborne So Woodcreek 12:59.2 6:30
43 Max Colby So Inderkum 13:00 6:30
44 Alex Zaragoza Fr Inderkum 13:01.2 6:31
45 Nathan Lai Fr Woodcreek 13:02 6:31
46 Joseph Jelavich So River Valley 13:08.1 6:34
47 Elijah Lewis So Inderkum 13:21 6:41
48 Harrison Roy Fr Yuba City 13:21.2 6:41
49 Emanuel Collazo Fr River Valley 13:21.9 6:41
50 Anthony Valdez Fr River Valley 13:26.6 6:43
51 Brandon Munoz Fr River Valley 13:28.5 6:44
52 Mateo Cruz Fr River Valley 13:37.1 6:49
53 Joseph Velez Fr Roseville 13:39.8 6:50
54 Jayden Ngugen So Inderkum 13:42.5 6:51
55 Diego Collazo Fr River Valley 13:48.4 6:54
56 Ryan Zuehlke Fr Woodcreek 13:49 6:55
57 Riley Apostol Fr Antelope 13:49.2 6:55
58 Jake McCarville Fr Woodcreek 13:50.9 6:55
59 Kyle Barry Fr Woodcreek 13:52.9 6:56
60 Logan Stockett Fr Bella Vista 13:54.4 6:57 11/16 11/16 3/4
61 Tate Manasero So Antelope 13:59 7:00
62 Jaxon Barry So Bella Vista 14:08.3 7:04 12/16 12/16 3/4 13:29 13:29 13:29
63 Ajitpal Nirwal So River Valley 14:10.6 7:05
64 Daya Johal Fr River Valley 14:15.5 7:08
65 Jack Bessette Fr Bella Vista 14:15.7 7:08 13/16 13/16 3/4
66 Adrian Laurente So Roseville 14:23.9 7:12
67 Zachary McIntire So River Valley 14:29.1 7:15
68 Travis Desmond So Roseville 14:37.1 7:19
69 Simranjit Boyal So River Valley 14:39.4 7:20
70 Sukhman Sidhu Fr River Valley 14:45.4 7:23
71 Lex Corniciuc Fr River Valley 15:10 7:35
72 Ian Barrow Fr Woodcreek 15:12 7:36
73 Dominick Comer Fr Bella Vista 15:20.6 7:40 14/16 14/16 3/3
74 Graham Hawkins Fr Bella Vista 15:34.8 7:47 15/16 15/16 2/2
75 Preston Thompson So Antelope 15:43.9 7:52
76 Connor Bessette So Bella Vista 15:56.8 7:58 16/16 16/16 2/2
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
55:21
11:04
5:32
26 Logan Marlatt
Fr
10:50
5:25
2
Harrison Low
So
11:02
5:31
4
Matteo Persiani
So
11:05
5:32
5
Bode Briseno
Fr
11:10
5:35
6
Tony Gudkov
So
11:13
5:37
9
Ethan Black
So
11:40
5:50
17
Kyle Dinin
So
12:04
6:02
23
2 Woodcreek
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
56:14
11:15
5:37
45 Tyler Gee
Fr
10:41
5:20
1
Zach Jensen
So
11:11
5:35
7
Carson Rowlette
So
11:16
5:38
10
Carlos Celio
Fr
11:31
5:46
12
Brendon Gould
So
11:35
5:48
15
Dominic Brenier
So
11:37
5:49
16
Owen Neef
So
11:43
5:51
18
3 Roseville
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
58:01
11:36
5:48
70 Alexander Vigil
Fr
10:55
5:27
3
Andy Ramirez-Pascual
Fr
11:29
5:44
11
Angelo Nunez
So
11:33
5:46
13
Mark Lacey
So
12:02
6:01
21
Zachary Galamgam
So
12:03
6:01
22
Joseph Velez
Fr
13:40
6:50
33
Adrian Laurente
So
14:24
7:12
35
4 Inderkum
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:04
58:49
11:46
5:53
85 Nikolai Vogler
Fr
11:13
5:36
8
Andrew Stone
So
11:35
5:47
14
Theo Graalfs
Fr
11:48
5:54
19
Hayden Turnbull
So
11:57
5:59
20
Diego Pena
So
12:17
6:08
24
Ethan Hunt
Fr
12:21
6:10
25
Nathan Leonhardt
So
12:22
6:11
27
5 River Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:07
65:46
13:09
6:35
144 Isidro Gonzalez
So
12:21
6:11
26
Joseph Jelavich
So
13:08
6:34
28
Emanuel Collazo
Fr
13:22
6:41
29
Anthony Valdez
Fr
13:27
6:43
30
Brandon Munoz
Fr
13:29
6:44
31
Mateo Cruz
Fr
13:37
6:49
32
Diego Collazo
Fr
13:48
6:54
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
58:46
11:45
5:53
19 Dominic Brenier
So
11:37
5:49
1
Owen Neef
So
11:43
5:51
3
Tyler Henderson
Fr
11:48
5:54
4
Ethan Jacobson
Fr
11:49
5:54
5
Jason Martinez
Fr
11:49
5:54
6
Bailey Walker
So
11:57
5:59
7
Samuel Harvey
Fr
12:04
6:02
9
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
60:59
12:12
6:06
48 Ethan Black
So
11:40
5:50
2
Kyle Dinin
So
12:04
6:02
8
Michael Kopitske
So
12:18
6:09
10
Chris Haustein
Fr
12:22
6:11
13
Adam Nott
So
12:36
6:18
15
Logan Stockett
Fr
13:54
6:57
22
Jaxon Barry
So
14:08
7:04
23
3 Inderkum
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:29
62:48
12:34
6:17
70 Ethan Hunt
Fr
12:21
6:10
11
Nathan Leonhardt
So
12:22
6:11
12
Mario Martinez
So
12:32
6:16
14
Otto Fairbanks
So
12:44
6:22
16
Luke Silvey
So
12:50
6:25
17
Max Colby
So
13:00
6:30
18
Alex Zaragoza
Fr
13:01
6:31
19
4 River Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:52
70:21
14:04
7:02
116 Mateo Cruz
Fr
13:37
6:49
20
Diego Collazo
Fr
13:48
6:54
21
Ajitpal Nirwal
So
14:11
7:05
24
Daya Johal
Fr
14:16
7:08
25
Zachary McIntire
So
14:29
7:15
26
Simranjit Boyal
So
14:39
7:20
27
Sukhman Sidhu
Fr
14:45
7:23
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
62:00
12:24
6:12
15 Bailey Walker
So
11:57
5:59
1
Samuel Harvey
Fr
12:04
6:02
2
Ryan Abel
So
12:25
6:12
3
Jacob Bowie
Fr
12:35
6:17
4
Colby Osborne
So
12:59
6:30
5
Nathan Lai
Fr
13:02
6:31
6
Ryan Zuehlke
Fr
13:49
6:55
7
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:40
73:14
14:39
7:19
50 Logan Stockett
Fr
13:54
6:57
8
Jaxon Barry
So
14:08
7:04
9
Jack Bessette
Fr
14:16
7:08
10
Dominick Comer
Fr
15:21
7:40
11
Graham Hawkins
Fr
15:35
7:47
12
Connor Bessette
So
15:57
7:58
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.