Bella Vista Results from the CVC League Finals at Maidu Regional Park on 11/1/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alissa Macloon Sr V 22:24.9 7:14 3.1 34/72 9/13 9/13 2/4 23:42
(1:17,5.4)
23:42
(1:17,5.4)
23:42
(1:17,5.4)
23:42
(1:17,5.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Antonina Perekopskiy Jr V 24:18.1 7:50 3.1 50/72 13/13 13/13 2/2 24:20
(0:02,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Audrey Brenner Jr V 20:25.2 6:35 3.1 18/72 6/13 6/13 2/6 21:12
(0:47,3.7)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Chloe Baade So F/S 13:03.2 6:32 2 6/41 4/7 4/7 1/4 12:53 You ROCK! (DSR)
Christina Behan Jr V 22:29 7:15 3.1 36/72 10/13 10/13 2/4 22:40
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Collette Campbell So F/S 14:43.1 7:22 2 19/41 7/7 7/7 2/3 15:13
(0:30,3.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Danielle Hann So F/S 13:51 6:56 2 13/41 6/7 6/7 2/3 14:59
(1:08,7.6)
14:59
(1:08,7.6)
14:59
(1:08,7.6)
14:23
(0:32,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Haley Bartlett Sr V 21:57.6 7:05 3.1 32/72 8/13 8/13 2/4 22:59
(1:01,4.5)
22:59
(1:01,4.5)
22:59
(1:01,4.5)
22:33
(0:35,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Isabelle Rasmussen So V 19:32.9 6:18 3.1 8/72 3/13 3/13 2/6 20:23
(0:51,4.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Julia Mannerino So F/S 12:41.6 6:21 2 4/41 2/7 2/7 2/4 12:54
(0:12,1.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kyra Manley So F/S 13:07.3 6:34 2 7/41 5/7 5/7 1/4 13:20
(0:13,1.6)
13:20
(0:13,1.6)
13:20
(0:13,1.6)
12:43 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Leila Swenson So V 19:23.8 6:15 3.1 4/72 1/13 1/13 3/7 20:17
(0:53,4.3)
20:17
(0:53,4.3)
20:17
(0:53,4.3)
20:12
(0:48,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lucia Hernandez So V 20:32.6 6:38 3.1 19/72 7/13 7/13 2/5 20:56
(0:23,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Madeline Bui Fr F/S 12:40.8 6:20 2 3/41 1/7 1/7 2/6 12:49
(0:08,1.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
McKenzie Childs So V 19:31.9 6:18 3.1 7/72 2/13 2/13 2/7 21:21
(1:49,8.5)
21:21
(1:49,8.5)
21:21
(1:49,8.5)
20:49
(1:17,6.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Natalie Dinin Sr V 20:07.7 6:30 3.1 14/72 5/13 5/13 2/6 22:24
(2:16,10.1)
22:24
(2:16,10.1)
22:24
(2:16,10.1)
20:38
(0:30,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Riley Centerwall Jr V 24:12.3 7:48 3.1 49/72 12/13 12/13 2/3
Shaelyn Crichton So F/S 12:55 6:28 2 5/41 3/7 3/7 1/4 13:39
(0:44,5.4)
13:39
(0:44,5.4)
13:39
(0:44,5.4)
12:55
(0:00,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sierra Vicze Jr V 23:18.9 7:31 3.1 41/72 11/13 11/13 2/3 25:25
(2:06,8.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sydney Wooden Jr V 19:41 6:21 3.1 10/72 4/13 4/13 2/6 19:59
(0:18,1.5)
19:59
(0:18,1.5)
19:59
(0:18,1.5)
19:59
(0:18,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/6 98:17
0:44
3.1 6:20 6:15 6:30 43 6:13 104:25
(6:08,5.9)
104:25
(6:08,5.9)
94:22 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Leila Swenson (4), McKenzie Childs (7), Isabelle Rasmussen (8), Sydney Wooden (10), Natalie Dinin (14)
V 2nd 5 2/4 107:49
2:04
3.1 6:57 6:35 7:15 42 6:41 112:06
(4:17,3.8)
112:06
(4:17,3.8)
102:25 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Audrey Brenner (4), Lucia Hernandez (5), Haley Bartlett (9), Alissa Macloon (11), Christina Behan (13)
F/S 1st 5 1/4 64:28
0:27
2 6:27 6:20 6:34 25 6:27 68:00
(3:32,5.2)
68:00
(3:32,5.2)
66:30
(2:02,3.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Madeline Bui (3), Julia Mannerino (4), Shaelyn Crichton (5), Chloe Baade (6), Kyra Manley (7)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lisa Irvine Sr Woodcreek 18:36.1 6:00
2 Mandy Ruiz Sr Roseville 19:02.9 6:09
3 Abigail Farr Sr Woodcreek 19:04.4 6:09
4 Leila Swenson So Bella Vista 19:23.8 6:15 1/13 1/13 3/7 20:17
(0:53)
20:17
(0:53)
20:17
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Emily Aronhalt So Inderkum 19:29.3 6:17
6 Samantha Barry Sr Woodcreek 19:29.9 6:17
7 McKenzie Childs So Bella Vista 19:31.9 6:18 2/13 2/13 2/7 21:21
(1:49)
21:21
(1:49)
21:21
(1:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Isabelle Rasmussen So Bella Vista 19:32.9 6:18 3/13 3/13 2/6
9 Kaiya Pena Fr Woodcreek 19:35.8 6:19
10 Sydney Wooden Jr Bella Vista 19:41 6:21 4/13 4/13 2/6 19:59
(0:18)
19:59
(0:18)
19:59
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Melina McKee Jr Woodcreek 19:42 6:21
12 Elizabeth Richey Fr Woodcreek 19:45.6 6:22
13 Lauren Negrete So Yuba City 20:05.7 6:29
14 Natalie Dinin Sr Bella Vista 20:07.7 6:30 5/13 5/13 2/6 22:24
(2:16)
22:24
(2:16)
22:24
(2:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Emily Fenner Jr Inderkum 20:14.8 6:32
16 Olivia Zanni So Woodcreek 20:17.8 6:33
17 Clara Klug Jr Woodcreek 20:21.6 6:34
18 Audrey Brenner Jr Bella Vista 20:25.2 6:35 6/13 6/13 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Lucia Hernandez So Bella Vista 20:32.6 6:38 7/13 7/13 2/5
20 Megan Fenner Jr Inderkum 20:50 6:43
21 Jordan Wilson So Yuba City 21:10.6 6:50
22 Amelia Harris So Roseville 21:23.9 6:54
23 Alexandra Sanders Fr Roseville 21:28.1 6:56
24 Kammi Liu Jr Woodcreek 21:30.1 6:56
25 Jenna Henry Fr Yuba City 21:32.9 6:57
26 Olivia Vincent Jr Woodcreek 21:34.5 6:58
27 Hannah Bettencourt So Roseville 21:41.1 7:00
28 Olivia Moya Jr Antelope 21:47 7:02
29 Jordan Roby Sr Woodcreek 21:53.2 7:04
30 Liz Scharf Fr Inderkum 21:54.5 7:04
31 Stephnie Shen Fr Inderkum 21:55.5 7:04
32 Haley Bartlett Sr Bella Vista 21:57.6 7:05 8/13 8/13 2/4 22:59
(1:01)
22:59
(1:01)
22:59
(1:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Sophia Martin Jr Woodcreek 22:05.2 7:07
34 Alissa Macloon Sr Bella Vista 22:24.9 7:14 9/13 9/13 2/4 23:42
(1:17)
23:42
(1:17)
23:42
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Anna Nicholas Jr Inderkum 22:25.9 7:14
36 Christina Behan Jr Bella Vista 22:29 7:15 10/13 10/13 2/4
37 Catherine Gordon Sr Woodcreek 22:34.1 7:17
38 Rebecca Templeton So Roseville 22:42.8 7:20
39 Sarah Conine (Holl Sr River Valley 22:45.4 7:20
40 Brecken Bartells So Inderkum 22:48.8 7:22
41 Sierra Vicze Jr Bella Vista 23:18.9 7:31 11/13 11/13 2/3
42 Isabelle Reid Fr Yuba City 23:30.6 7:35
43 Lexi Hunter Jr Woodcreek 23:56.7 7:43
44 Makenna Rojas Jr Woodcreek 23:57.3 7:44
45 Mayanin Gallardo Sr Inderkum 23:58.9 7:44
46 Keira Noonan So Roseville 23:59.2 7:44
47 Meghan Kaff Sr Woodcreek 24:10.5 7:48
48 Rachel Jenness-Hobbs So Roseville 24:11 7:48
49 Riley Centerwall Jr Bella Vista 24:12.3 7:48 12/13 12/13 2/3
50 Antonina Perekopskiy Jr Bella Vista 24:18.1 7:50 13/13 13/13 2/2
51 Maria Ramirez Sr Roseville 24:23 7:52
52 Victoria Mott Jr Woodcreek 24:38.6 7:57
53 Cierra Johnson Jr Roseville 24:39 7:57
54 Jackie Lopez So Yuba City 25:04 8:05
55 Carolina Bazan Sr Woodcreek 25:08.2 8:07
56 Allyson Zuehlke Jr Woodcreek 25:12.3 8:08
57 Emilia Hernandez Sr River Valley 25:21.1 8:11
58 Summer Santich Jr Inderkum 25:38.4 8:16
59 Emma Rourke Jr Woodcreek 26:08.2 8:26
60 Gizelle Mendoza Sr River Valley 26:16.9 8:29
61 Kierra Mandell Jr Woodcreek 26:21 8:30
62 Aimy Do Jr Inderkum 26:54.7 8:41
63 Ashley Barry Jr Woodcreek 27:03.8 8:44
64 Pilar Millang Sr River Valley 27:17 8:48
65 Grecia Rodriguez Sr River Valley 27:17.5 8:48
66 Inderpreet Kaur Jr River Valley 27:18 8:48
67 Kayla Garibay Jr Roseville 27:21.2 8:49
68 Calli Henry Fr Yuba City 27:21.4 8:49
69 Rachel Skupien Jr Inderkum 28:47.2 9:17
70 Ashley Salazar Sr Antelope 29:10.3 9:25
71 Cali Martin Sr Yuba City 30:19.6 9:47
72 Atlantis Duong Sr Inderkum 31:49.8 10:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
96:28
19:18
6:13
30 Lisa Irvine
Sr
18:36
6:00
1
Abigail Farr
Sr
19:04
6:09
3
Samantha Barry
Sr
19:30
6:17
6
Kaiya Pena
Fr
19:36
6:19
9
Melina McKee
Jr
19:42
6:21
11
Elizabeth Richey
Fr
19:46
6:22
12
Olivia Zanni
So
20:18
6:33
16
2 Bella Vista
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
98:17
19:39
6:20
43 Leila Swenson
So
19:24
6:15
4
McKenzie Childs
So
19:32
6:18
7
Isabelle Rasmussen
So
19:33
6:18
8
Sydney Wooden
Jr
19:41
6:21
10
Natalie Dinin
Sr
20:08
6:30
14
Audrey Brenner
Jr
20:25
6:35
17
Lucia Hernandez
So
20:33
6:38
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Inderkum
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:26
104:24
20:53
6:44
90 Emily Aronhalt
So
19:29
6:17
5
Emily Fenner
Jr
20:15
6:32
15
Megan Fenner
Jr
20:50
6:43
19
Liz Scharf
Fr
21:55
7:04
25
Stephnie Shen
Fr
21:56
7:04
26
Anna Nicholas
Jr
22:26
7:14
27
Brecken Bartells
So
22:49
7:22
30
4 Roseville
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:40
106:19
21:16
6:52
97 Mandy Ruiz
Sr
19:03
6:09
2
Amelia Harris
So
21:24
6:54
21
Alexandra Sanders
Fr
21:28
6:56
22
Hannah Bettencourt
So
21:41
7:00
24
Rebecca Templeton
So
22:43
7:20
28
Keira Noonan
So
23:59
7:44
32
Rachel Jenness-Hobbs
So
24:11
7:48
33
5 Yuba City
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:58
111:24
22:17
7:11
121 Lauren Negrete
So
20:06
6:29
13
Jordan Wilson
So
21:11
6:50
20
Jenna Henry
Fr
21:33
6:57
23
Isabelle Reid
Fr
23:31
7:35
31
Jackie Lopez
So
25:04
8:05
34
Calli Henry
Fr
27:21
8:49
40
Cali Martin
Sr
30:20
9:47
41
6 River Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:32
128:58
25:48
8:19
175 Sarah Conine (Holl
Sr
22:45
7:20
29
Emilia Hernandez
Sr
25:21
8:11
35
Gizelle Mendoza
Sr
26:17
8:29
36
Pilar Millang
Sr
27:17
8:48
37
Grecia Rodriguez
Sr
27:18
8:48
38
Inderpreet Kaur
Jr
27:18
8:48
39




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:49
103:30
20:42
6:41
19 Elizabeth Richey
Fr
19:46
6:22
1
Olivia Zanni
So
20:18
6:33
2
Clara Klug
Jr
20:22
6:34
3
Kammi Liu
Jr
21:30
6:56
6
Olivia Vincent
Jr
21:35
6:58
7
Jordan Roby
Sr
21:53
7:04
8
Sophia Martin
Jr
22:05
7:07
10
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:04
107:49
21:34
6:57
42 Audrey Brenner
Jr
20:25
6:35
4
Lucia Hernandez
So
20:33
6:38
5
Haley Bartlett
Sr
21:58
7:05
9
Alissa Macloon
Sr
22:25
7:14
11
Christina Behan
Jr
22:29
7:15
13
Sierra Vicze
Jr
23:19
7:31
15
Riley Centerwall
Jr
24:12
7:48
19
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Inderkum
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:29
121:47
24:21
7:51
87 Anna Nicholas
Jr
22:26
7:14
12
Brecken Bartells
So
22:49
7:22
14
Mayanin Gallardo
Sr
23:59
7:44
16
Summer Santich
Jr
25:38
8:16
22
Aimy Do
Jr
26:55
8:41
23
Rachel Skupien
Jr
28:47
9:17
25
Atlantis Duong
Sr
31:50
10:16
26
4 Roseville
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:22
124:33
24:55
8:02
100 Keira Noonan
So
23:59
7:44
17
Rachel Jenness-Hobbs
So
24:11
7:48
18
Maria Ramirez
Sr
24:23
7:52
20
Cierra Johnson
Jr
24:39
7:57
21
Kayla Garibay
Jr
27:21
8:49
24








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nuha Ghamian So Woodcreek 12:36.1 6:18
2 Aaliyah Hill Fr Woodcreek 12:38.3 6:19
3 Madeline Bui Fr Bella Vista 12:40.8 6:20 1/7 1/7 2/6
4 Julia Mannerino So Bella Vista 12:41.6 6:21 2/7 2/7 2/4
5 Shaelyn Crichton So Bella Vista 12:55 6:28 3/7 3/7 1/4 13:39
(0:44)
13:39
(0:44)
13:39
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Chloe Baade So Bella Vista 13:03.2 6:32 4/7 4/7 1/4
7 Kyra Manley So Bella Vista 13:07.3 6:34 5/7 5/7 1/4 13:20
(0:13)
13:20
(0:13)
13:20
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Kamden Sonoyama So Woodcreek 13:14.7 6:37
9 Leah Gibbs Fr Woodcreek 13:20.8 6:40
10 Rebekah Heninger So Woodcreek 13:36.8 6:48
11 Alanna Laverty Fr Woodcreek 13:42.3 6:51
12 Taylor Chastain So Woodcreek 13:49.2 6:55
13 Danielle Hann So Bella Vista 13:51 6:56 6/7 6/7 2/3 14:59
(1:08)
14:59
(1:08)
14:59
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Hailey Lawson Fr Woodcreek 14:16.5 7:08
15 Simrandeep Kandola So River Valley 14:21.5 7:11
16 Sara Delgado So Woodcreek 14:24.7 7:12
17 Kahlen Larios Fr Antelope 14:30.8 7:15
18 Brooke Catich Fr Woodcreek 14:35.1 7:18
19 Collette Campbell So Bella Vista 14:43.1 7:22 7/7 7/7 2/3
20 Ilona Borichef So Woodcreek 14:45.8 7:23
21 Kristina Beknazarov So Antelope 15:12.4 7:36
22 Katherine Kaff So Woodcreek 15:22.5 7:41
23 Rachel Watson So Woodcreek 15:32 7:46
24 Sukhmanpreet Kaur So River Valley 15:34.5 7:47
25 Reagan Renoult So Woodcreek 15:35.4 7:48
26 Ashley Rosas Campu So Woodcreek 15:41.6 7:51
27 Ella Johnson Fr Woodcreek 15:45.6 7:53
28 Tesa Federizo So Woodcreek 16:00.4 8:00
29 Mariajose Bazan Fr Woodcreek 16:03.2 8:02
30 Cierra Zoller Fr River Valley 16:06 8:03
31 Laura Twiezer So Antelope 16:08.1 8:04
32 Anastasia Casto So River Valley 16:11.4 8:06
33 SaMiya Callnon Fr Woodcreek 16:22.5 8:11
34 Rebekka Cabral Fr Antelope 16:31.2 8:16
35 Alina Lowe Fr Inderkum 16:59 8:30
36 Gabi Karbownik So Antelope 17:46.8 8:53
37 Arianna Woodruff Fr Woodcreek 18:07.5 9:04
38 Carla Baldonado Fr River Valley 18:13.4 9:07
39 Brooklyn Martin Fr Yuba City 18:29.2 9:15
40 Hermanjit Dheri Fr River Valley 18:45 9:23
41 Simranjot Kaur Fr River Valley 18:52.1 9:26
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:27
64:28
12:54
6:27
25 Madeline Bui
Fr
12:41
6:20
3
Julia Mannerino
So
12:42
6:21
4
Shaelyn Crichton
So
12:55
6:28
5
Chloe Baade
So
13:03
6:32
6
Kyra Manley
So
13:07
6:34
7
Danielle Hann
So
13:51
6:56
13
Collette Campbell
So
14:43
7:22
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Woodcreek
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:01
65:27
13:05
6:33
30 Nuha Ghamian
So
12:36
6:18
1
Aaliyah Hill
Fr
12:38
6:19
2
Kamden Sonoyama
So
13:15
6:37
8
Leah Gibbs
Fr
13:21
6:40
9
Rebekah Heninger
So
13:37
6:48
10
Alanna Laverty
Fr
13:42
6:51
11
Taylor Chastain
So
13:49
6:55
12
3 River Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:52
80:27
16:05
8:03
96 Simrandeep Kandola
So
14:22
7:11
14
Sukhmanpreet Kaur
So
15:35
7:47
18
Cierra Zoller
Fr
16:06
8:03
19
Anastasia Casto
So
16:11
8:06
21
Carla Baldonado
Fr
18:13
9:07
24
Hermanjit Dheri
Fr
18:45
9:23
25
Simranjot Kaur
Fr
18:52
9:26
26
4 Antelope
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:16
80:09
16:02
8:01
97 Kahlen Larios
Fr
14:31
7:15
15
Kristina Beknazarov
So
15:12
7:36
17
Laura Twiezer
So
16:08
8:04
20
Rebekka Cabral
Fr
16:31
8:16
22
Gabi Karbownik
So
17:47
8:53
23








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.