West Ranch Results from the Arcadia Apache Invite at Arcadia County Park on 10/29/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Amanda Bravo Jr JV 21:20 7:07 3 38/167 6/7 13/19 2/13 22:19
(0:59,4.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ami Alaniz Fr F/S 27:38 9:13 3 269/294 4/5 18/19 23/23 26:56
Ashley Welker So V 17:48 5:56 3 11/150 2/7 2/19 3/24 18:31
(0:43,3.9)
18:31
(0:43,3.9)
18:31
(0:43,3.9)
17:44 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Aurora Albi Mercier So F/S 27:57 9:19 3 273/294 5/5 19/19 17/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bailey Miller Sr V 17:27 5:49 3 6/150 1/7 1/19 4/24 17:37
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Corrin Bond Fr F/S 24:21 8:07 3 188/294 2/5 16/19 20/27 27:29
(3:08,11.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Elinor Haight So JV 23:41 7:54 3 106/167 7/7 15/19 6/11 22:04
Gabby Domingo So JV 20:16 6:45 3 19/167 4/7 11/19 2/16 22:13
(1:57,8.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jennifer Owen Jr V 17:57 5:59 3 16/150 3/7 3/19 3/22 17:26 17:26 17:26 16:59
Jessica Alcantara So F/S 22:15 7:25 3 101/294 1/5 14/19 20/28 23:50
(1:35,6.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kaitlin Phillips Jr V 19:31 6:30 3 72/150 7/7 7/19 3/12 20:37
(1:06,5.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kendahl Waalk Jr V 19:25 6:28 3 71/150 6/7 6/19 5/18 19:16 You ROCK! (DSR)
Maggie Phillips Fr JV 20:14 6:45 3 16/167 2/7 9/19 4/24 20:18
(0:04,0.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Marissa Yabko Sr V 19:23 6:28 3 70/150 5/7 5/19 7/20 19:36
(0:13,1.1)
19:36
(0:13,1.1)
19:36
(0:13,1.1)
19:17 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Melissa Pacheco Jr JV 19:38 6:33 3 6/167 1/7 8/19 3/27 20:56
(1:18,6.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Michelle Furnari So F/S 25:06 8:22 3 208/294 3/5 17/19 18/25 24:51 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rachel Kim So JV 21:17 7:06 3 37/167 5/7 12/19 2/13 22:57
(1:40,7.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Samantha Phillips So V 18:58 6:19 3 49/150 4/7 4/19 4/21 18:47 18:47 18:47 18:41
Stephanie Gates Jr JV 20:16 6:45 3 18/167 3/7 10/19 3/19 21:24
(1:08,5.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/20 91:33
1:56
3 6:06 5:49 6:28 137 5:50 93:15
(1:42,1.8)
93:15
(1:42,1.8)
93:15
(1:42,1.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Bailey Miller (6), Ashley Welker (11), Jennifer Owen (16), Samantha Phillips (42), Marissa Yabko (62)
JV 1st 5 2/13 101:41
1:39
3 6:47 6:33 7:06 83 6:21 Melissa Pacheco (6), Maggie Phillips (15), Stephanie Gates (17), Gabby Domingo (18), Rachel Kim (27)
F/S 1st 5 19/21 127:17
5:42
3 8:29 7:25 9:19 524 6:06 Jessica Alcantara (60), Corrin Bond (102), Michelle Furnari (109), Ami Alaniz (126), Aurora Albi Mercier (127)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Catrina Mcalister Jr Arcadia 16:35 5:32
2 Katie Johnson Jr Great Oak 17:08 5:43
3 Anna Johnson Jr Great Oak 17:10 5:43
4 Makenna Smith Sr Trabuco Hills 17:13 5:44
5 Samantha Morabe Sr Great Oak 17:19 5:46
6 Bailey Miller Sr West Ranch 17:27 5:49 1/7 1/19 4/24
7 Nicole Evans So Woodbridge 17:31 5:50
8 Justine Rea Sr Trabuco Hills 17:35 5:52
9 Danielle Brabender Jr Trabuco Hills 17:45 5:55
10 Kamilah Foley Sr Trabuco Hills 17:47 5:56
11 Ashley Welker So West Ranch 17:48 5:56 2/7 2/19 3/24 18:31
(0:43)
18:31
(0:43)
18:31
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Taylor Jones Fr La Mirada 17:52 5:57
13 Alia Bales Jr Great Oak 17:56 5:59
14 Jessica Hilton Jr Great Oak 17:56 5:59
15 Christine Cooperstein Sr Whittier 17:56 5:59
16 Jennifer Owen Jr West Ranch 17:57 5:59 3/7 3/19 3/22 17:26 17:26 17:26
17 Veronica Felix Jr Whittier 18:02 6:01
18 Melina Hernandez Jr Indio 18:05 6:02
19 Jessica Varela Sr Trabuco Hills 18:07 6:02
20 Kora Johnson So Trabuco Hills 18:09 6:03
21 Tarra Rarick Sr Paloma Valley 18:09 6:03
22 Jane Higuchi Jr Sultana 18:10 6:03
23 Natasha Coe Sr Serrano 18:11 6:04
24 Kaity Malloy Sr Great Oak 18:13 6:04
25 Shayna Robinson Jr Sultana 18:17 6:06
26 Allison Blake Jr Great Oak 18:18 6:06
27 Celinda Manzo Jr La Mirada 18:19 6:06
28 Alec Slamal Sr Great Oak 18:20 6:07
29 Breann Guzman Jr California (Whittier) 18:24 6:08
30 Jessica Feuerstine Jr Serrano 18:25 6:08
31 Molly Babcock So Woodbridge 18:25 6:08
32 Jazmin Romero So Beaumont 18:25 6:08
33 Amy Tolentino Jr Trabuco Hills 18:26 6:09
34 Kylie Navarrete Sr Schurr 18:26 6:09
35 Shannon Emery Jr Great Oak 18:27 6:09
36 Frances Pasamba Sr Glendale 18:28 6:09
37 Ashlee Cervantes Sr Beaumont 18:30 6:10
38 Veronica Yee Sr Arcadia 18:30 6:10
39 Katie Rodriguez Sr Huntington Beach 18:35 6:12
40 Cassie Bird So Sultana 18:36 6:12
41 Vanessa Herara Sr Katella 18:38 6:13
42 Reina Sotelo Sr Los Altos 18:39 6:13
43 Ashley Casanover Jr La Mirada 18:40 6:13
44 Vanessa Mendoza So Sultana 18:41 6:14
45 Hannah Munyan So Sultana 18:43 6:14
46 Rosa Mata Sr Katella 18:51 6:17
47 Emily Harrison So Sultana 18:54 6:18
48 Bailey Shaw Fr Monrovia 18:56 6:19
49 Samantha Phillips So West Ranch 18:58 6:19 4/7 4/19 4/21 18:47 18:47 18:47
50 Annie Chan So Woodbridge 18:58 6:19
51 Jordan Trapp So Serrano 19:01 6:20
52 Emily De Boer Fr La Mirada 19:03 6:21
53 Alexa Gozzip Fr Beaumont 19:04 6:21
54 Glyndie Mancia Fr Arcadia 19:04 6:21
55 Megan Mcclain Jr Great Oak 19:05 6:22
56 Marissa Lara So Woodbridge 19:08 6:23
57 Dani Henry Jr Serrano 19:09 6:23
58 Nicolette Garcia Jr Los Altos 19:09 6:23
59 Alejandra Quintero So Arcadia 19:10 6:23
60 Danube Ramirez Sr Whittier 19:12 6:24
61 Kylie Betts Fr Serrano 19:14 6:25
62 Iris Wang So Arcadia 19:15 6:25
63 Yessica Gaytan Jr California (Whittier) 19:15 6:25
64 Nicole Hammonds So La Mirada 19:16 6:25
65 Cera Marquez Sr Ramona 19:18 6:26
66 Tara Trevino Jr Beaumont 19:20 6:27
67 Naomi Wilcox So Arcadia 19:22 6:27
68 Brittanee Balmer Sr Ramona 19:22 6:27
69 Wendy Carrillo So Whittier 19:23 6:28
70 Marissa Yabko Sr West Ranch 19:23 6:28 5/7 5/19 7/20 19:36
(0:13)
19:36
(0:13)
19:36
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
71 Kendahl Waalk Jr West Ranch 19:25 6:28 6/7 6/19 5/18
72 Kaitlin Phillips Jr West Ranch 19:31 6:30 7/7 7/19 3/12
73 Ashley Younger Jr Rosary 19:34 6:31
74 Emily Peterson So Rosary 19:35 6:32
75 Monica Negrete So Whittier 19:36 6:32
76 Jenny Pilecki Sr Huntington Beach 19:37 6:32
77 Paulina Tapia Sr La Mirada 19:38 6:33
78 Bezi Busam So Serrano 19:39 6:33
79 Jackie Quarton So Serrano 19:42 6:34
80 Melissa Carabes So Whittier 19:44 6:35
81 Maddy Aquino Sr Beaumont 19:46 6:35
82 Meghan Hamlin So Serrano 19:47 6:36
83 Emily Ruiz So Los Altos 19:49 6:36
84 Kelli Salas Jr Beaumont 19:50 6:37
85 Jasmine Delaney So Ramona 19:51 6:37
86 Krystal Martinez So Los Altos 19:55 6:38
87 Miranda Chavez Fr Beaumont 19:57 6:39
88 Danitza Pearson Fr Serrano 19:59 6:40
89 Kimberly Dominguez Sr Whittier 20:00 6:40
90 Shayla Russell So Paloma Valley 20:01 6:40
91 Ariana Cortes Fr Rosary 20:01 6:40
92 Sabrina Oran Jr Paloma Valley 20:02 6:41
93 Paige Thomas Sr Palm Springs 20:03 6:41
94 Mikaely Baca Sr California (Whittier) 20:04 6:41
95 Amber Hickman So La Mirada 20:05 6:42
96 Brittney Guzman Jr California (Whittier) 20:06 6:42
97 Shontelle Brooks Jr Paloma Valley 20:07 6:42
98 Lauren Mcintyre Sr La Mirada 20:11 6:44
99 Charlene Gantan Jr La Mirada 20:15 6:45
100 Olivia Barriga Sr Woodbridge 20:19 6:46
101 Kendra Harrison Jr Huntington Beach 20:23 6:48
102 Kim Kabluyen Fr Sultana 20:28 6:49
103 Summer Furzer So Paloma Valley 20:31 6:50
104 Katelyn Amezquita Sr Schurr 20:32 6:51
105 Amanda Mansoohoakht Fr Monrovia 20:34 6:51
106 Shianne May Sr Palm Springs 20:35 6:52
107 Aja Labasan Jr La Mirada 20:36 6:52
108 Nadia Ramirez Jr Huntington Beach 20:36 6:52
109 Elizabeth Sanpedro Sr Ramona 20:37 6:52
110 Adriana Raya Sr Artesia 20:40 6:53
111 Jennifer Hu Sr Huntington Beach 20:43 6:54
112 Macias Bianca Sr Ganesha 20:47 6:56
113 Briana Valenzuela Jr Rosary 20:51 6:57
114 Aleiia Alhambra So Paloma Valley 20:54 6:58
115 Cristina Dypiangco Fr Los Altos 20:55 6:58
116 Alexis Abad Fr Woodbridge 20:56 6:59
117 Jessica Guzman Jr California (Whittier) 20:58 6:59
118 Gaby Zamarripa Jr Artesia 21:01 7:00
119 Celia Tavarez Jr Indio 21:07 7:02
120 Shannon Caudill Sr Schurr 21:08 7:03
121 Veronika Moralieva So Woodbridge 21:09 7:03
122 Brigid Becerra Sr Rosary 21:09 7:03
123 Brooke Sutton So Paloma Valley 21:10 7:03
124 Jessica Alvarez Sr Schurr 21:12 7:04
125 Kristin Meily Jr Rosary 21:14 7:05
126 Rodriguez Jazmin Sr Ganesha 21:17 7:06
127 Kaitlyn Finegan Sr Palm Springs 21:18 7:06
128 Crystal Alvarado Jr Ramona 21:22 7:07
129 Mckenna Newell Jr Palm Springs 21:22 7:07
130 Krysteen Guerra Jr California (Whittier) 21:29 7:10
131 Yajaira Hernandez Jr Glendale 21:39 7:13
132 Rosa Diaz Sr Schurr 21:41 7:14
133 Kirsten Garcia Sr Los Altos 22:07 7:22
134 Christine Martinez So Paloma Valley 22:08 7:23
135 Carolina Robles Sr Palm Springs 22:09 7:23
136 Meghan Seyler Fr Rosary 22:12 7:24
137 Kelsey Purkiss Sr Ramona 22:16 7:25
138 Stephanie Torres Fr Artesia 22:18 7:26
139 Castro Jennifer Jr Ganesha 22:18 7:26
140 Solana Osuna Jr Indio 22:24 7:28
141 Jenny Gomez Fr Artesia 22:24 7:28
142 Esquivel Berenice Sr Ganesha 22:29 7:30
143 Reyes Brandy Sr Ganesha 22:31 7:30
144 Juarez Maria Fr Ganesha 22:48 7:36
145 Carla Cerros Sr Artesia 22:57 7:39
146 Maria Duque Jr Ramona 23:08 7:43
147 Taylor Howe Sr Huntington Beach 23:15 7:45
148 Itzel Gonzalez So Artesia 24:03 8:01
149 Marla Glamuzina Fr Monrovia 25:01 8:20
150 Alia Shalabi Jr Monrovia 25:10 8:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
87:29
17:30
5:50
37 Katie Johnson
Jr
17:08
5:43
2
Anna Johnson
Jr
17:10
5:43
3
Samantha Morabe
Sr
17:19
5:46
5
Alia Bales
Jr
17:56
5:59
13
Jessica Hilton
Jr
17:56
5:59
14
Kaity Malloy
Sr
18:13
6:04
23
Allison Blake
Jr
18:18
6:06
25
2 Trabuco Hills
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
88:27
17:41
5:54
49 Makenna Smith
Sr
17:13
5:44
4
Justine Rea
Sr
17:35
5:52
8
Danielle Brabende
Jr
17:45
5:55
9
Kamilah Foley
Sr
17:47
5:56
10
Jessica Varela
Sr
18:07
6:02
18
Kora Johnson
So
18:09
6:03
19
Amy Tolentin
Jr
18:26
6:09
31
3 West Ranch
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:56
91:33
18:19
6:06
137 Bailey Miller
Sr
17:27
5:49
6
Ashley Welker
So
17:48
5:56
11
Jennifer Owen
Jr
17:57
5:59
16
Samantha Phillips
So
18:58
6:19
42
Marissa Yabko
Sr
19:23
6:28
62
Kendahl Waalk
Jr
19:25
6:28
63
Kaitlin Phillips
Jr
19:31
6:30
64
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Sultana
9-8-6-4-4
Gap: 0:33
92:27
18:29
6:10
160 Jane Higuchi
Jr
18:10
6:03
21
Shayna Robinson
Jr
18:17
6:06
24
Cassie Bird
So
18:36
6:12
36
Vanessa Mendoza
So
18:41
6:14
39
Hannah Munyan
So
18:43
6:14
40
Emily Harrison
So
18:54
6:18
41
Kim Kabluyen
Fr
20:28
6:49
90
5 La Mirada
6-7-4-5-5
Gap: 1:24
93:10
18:38
6:13
177 Taylor Jones
Fr
17:52
5:57
12
Celinda Manzo
Jr
18:19
6:06
26
Ashley Casanove
Jr
18:40
6:13
38
Emily De Boer
Fr
19:03
6:21
45
Nicole Hammonds
So
19:16
6:25
56
Paulina Tapia
Sr
19:38
6:33
69
Amber Hickman
So
20:05
6:42
85
6 Arcadia
1-5-7-7-6
Gap: 2:40
92:34
18:31
6:10
187 Catrina Mcaliste
Jr
16:35
5:32
1
Veronica Yee
Sr
18:30
6:10
34
Glyndie Mancia
Fr
19:04
6:21
47
Alejandr Quintero
So
19:10
6:23
51
Iris Wang
So
19:15
6:25
54
Naomi Wilcox
So
19:22
6:27
59




7 Serrano
10-9-9-8-7
Gap: 1:03
94:00
18:48
6:16
196 Natasha Coe
Sr
18:11
6:04
22
Jessica Feuersti
Jr
18:25
6:08
28
Jordan Trapp
So
19:01
6:20
44
Dani Henry
Jr
19:09
6:23
49
Kylie Betts
Fr
19:14
6:25
53
Bezi Busam
So
19:39
6:33
70
Jackie Quarton
So
19:42
6:34
71
8 Whittier
7-4-8-9-8
Gap: 1:40
94:09
18:50
6:17
212 Christin Cooperst
Sr
17:56
5:59
15
Veronica Felix
Jr
18:02
6:01
17
Danube Ramirez
Sr
19:12
6:24
52
Wendy Carrillo
So
19:23
6:28
61
Monica Negrete
So
19:36
6:32
67
Melissa Carabes
So
19:44
6:35
72
Kimberly Domingue
Sr
20:00
6:40
79
9 Woodbridge
5-6-5-6-9
Gap: 2:48
94:21
18:52
6:17
215 Nicole Evans
So
17:31
5:50
7
Molly Babcock
So
18:25
6:08
29
Annie Chan
So
18:58
6:19
43
Marissa Lara
So
19:08
6:23
48
Olivia Barriga
Sr
20:19
6:46
88
Alexis Abad
Fr
20:56
6:59
102
Veronika Moraliev
So
21:09
7:03
106
10 Beaumont
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:21
95:05
19:01
6:20
240 Jazmin Romero
So
18:25
6:08
30
Ashlee Cervante
Sr
18:30
6:10
33
Alexa Gozzip
Fr
19:04
6:21
46
Tara Trevino
Jr
19:20
6:27
58
Maddy Aquino
Sr
19:46
6:35
73
Kelli Salas
Jr
19:50
6:37
75
Miranda Chavez
Fr
19:57
6:39
78
11 Los Altos
15-12-11-11-11
Gap: 2:16
98:27
19:41
6:34
339 Reina Sotelo
Sr
18:39
6:13
37
Nicolett Garcia
Jr
19:09
6:23
50
Emily Ruiz
So
19:49
6:36
74
Krystal Martinez
So
19:55
6:38
77
Cristina Dypiangc
Fr
20:55
6:58
101
Kirsten Garcia
Sr
22:07
7:22
117




12 California (Whittier)
11-11-12-12-12
Gap: 2:34
98:47
19:45
6:35
355 Breann Guzman
Jr
18:24
6:08
27
Yessica Gaytan
Jr
19:15
6:25
55
Mikaely Baca
Sr
20:04
6:41
84
Brittney Guzman
Jr
20:06
6:42
86
Jessica Guzman
Jr
20:58
6:59
103
Krysteen Guerra
Jr
21:29
7:10
115




13 Paloma Valley
8-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:22
98:50
19:46
6:35
360 Tarra Rarick
Sr
18:09
6:03
20
Shayla Russell
So
20:01
6:40
80
Sabrina Oran
Jr
20:02
6:41
82
Shontell Brooks
Jr
20:07
6:42
87
Summer Furzer
So
20:31
6:50
91
Aleiia Alhambra
So
20:54
6:58
100
Brooke Sutton
So
21:10
7:03
108
14 Huntington Beach
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:08
99:54
19:59
6:40
383 Katie Rodrigue
Sr
18:35
6:12
35
Jenny Pilecki
Sr
19:37
6:32
68
Kendra Harrison
Jr
20:23
6:48
89
Nadia Ramirez
Jr
20:36
6:52
94
Jennifer Hu
Sr
20:43
6:54
97
Taylor Howe
Sr
23:15
7:45
129




15 Ramona
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:04
100:30
20:06
6:42
401 Cera Marquez
Sr
19:18
6:26
57
Brittane Balmer
Sr
19:22
6:27
60
Jasmine Delaney
So
19:51
6:37
76
Elizabet Sanpedro
Sr
20:37
6:52
95
Crystal Alvarado
Jr
21:22
7:07
113
Kelsey Purkiss
Sr
22:16
7:25
120
Maria Duque
Jr
23:08
7:43
128
16 Rosary
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 1:35
101:10
20:14
6:45
418 Ashley Younger
Jr
19:34
6:31
65
Emily Peterson
So
19:35
6:32
66
Ariana Cortes
Fr
20:01
6:40
81
Briana Valenzue
Jr
20:51
6:57
99
Brigid Becerra
Sr
21:09
7:03
107
Kristin Meily
Jr
21:14
7:05
110
Meghan Seyler
Fr
22:12
7:24
119
17 Schurr
13-16-17-17-17
Gap: 3:15
102:59
20:36
6:52
454 Kylie Navarret
Sr
18:26
6:09
32
Katelyn Amezquit
Sr
20:32
6:51
92
Shannon Caudill
Sr
21:08
7:03
105
Jessica Alvarez
Sr
21:12
7:04
109
Rosa Diaz
Sr
21:41
7:14
116








18 Palm Springs
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:06
105:27
21:05
7:02
520 Paige Thomas
Sr
20:03
6:41
83
Shianne May
Sr
20:35
6:52
93
Kaitlyn Finegan
Sr
21:18
7:06
112
Mckenna Newell
Jr
21:22
7:07
114
Carolina Robles
Sr
22:09
7:23
118








19 Artesia
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:17
109:20
21:52
7:17
571 Adriana Raya
Sr
20:40
6:53
96
Gaby Zamarrip
Jr
21:01
7:00
104
Stephani Torres
Fr
22:18
7:26
121
Jenny Gomez
Fr
22:24
7:28
123
Carla Cerros
Sr
22:57
7:39
127
Itzel Gonzalez
So
24:03
8:01
130




20 Ganesha
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:44
109:22
21:52
7:17
580 Macias Bianca
Sr
20:47
6:56
98
Rodrigue Jazmin
Sr
21:17
7:06
111
Castro Jennifer
Jr
22:18
7:26
122
Esquivel Berenice
Sr
22:29
7:30
124
Reyes Brandy
Sr
22:31
7:30
125
Juarez Maria
Fr
22:48
7:36
126




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shelby Niles Jr Trabuco Hills 18:23 6:08
2 Aaren Cadieux Jr Trabuco Hills 18:31 6:10
3 Jennifer Dorame Sr Trabuco Hills 19:14 6:25
4 Howard Mohammed Fr Arcadia 19:27 6:29
5 Lauren Moore Jr Trabuco Hills 19:28 6:29
6 Melissa Pacheco Jr West Ranch 19:38 6:33 1/7 8/19 3/27
7 Amanda Lee Sr Trabuco Hills 19:43 6:34
8 Amber Pecha Sr Great Oak 19:52 6:37
9 Ruodi Duan Sr Arcadia 19:53 6:38
10 Marie Kris Samson Jr Great Oak 19:55 6:38
11 Shareen Najjar Jr Trabuco Hills 19:56 6:39
12 Rebeca Tweatt Fr Oak Hills 19:56 6:39
13 Nelida Pacheco Jr Sultana 20:00 6:40
14 Jennifer Cormier Jr Great Oak 20:03 6:41
15 Maddie Chavez Sr Whittier 20:06 6:42
16 Maggie Phillips Fr West Ranch 20:14 6:45 2/7 9/19 4/24
17 Ashley Linder Jr Trabuco Hills 20:14 6:45
18 Stephanie Gates Jr West Ranch 20:16 6:45 3/7 10/19 3/19
19 Gabby Domingo So West Ranch 20:16 6:45 4/7 11/19 2/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Andrea Barrera Jr Whittier 20:17 6:46
21 Samantha Mccomisky Sr Beaumont 20:30 6:50
22 Youval Yadlin Sr Woodbridge 20:31 6:50
23 Sarah Brewer Sr Trabuco Hills 20:32 6:51
24 Brittany Hernandez Sr Trabuco Hills 20:33 6:51
25 Evalyan Gonzales Fr Oak Hills 20:43 6:54
26 Monique Spata Sr Arcadia 20:45 6:55
27 Katelyn Lockwood Sr Trabuco Hills 20:46 6:55
28 Jenna Willey Jr Trabuco Hills 20:48 6:56
29 Bridget Mclaughlin Jr Woodbridge 21:04 7:01
30 Kelli Carlucci Jr Sultana 21:06 7:02
31 Riley Logsdon Jr Trabuco Hills 21:08 7:03
32 Adrianna Salazar Jr Norwalk 21:09 7:03
33 Fatima Ramirez Jr Academia Avance 21:09 7:03
34 Aundraya Rios Sr Whittier 21:10 7:03
35 Kristina Kindseth Jr Trabuco Hills 21:13 7:04
36 Alex Dreves Sr Arcadia 21:15 7:05
37 Rachel Kim So West Ranch 21:17 7:06 5/7 12/19 2/13
38 Amanda Bravo Jr West Ranch 21:20 7:07 6/7 13/19 2/13
39 Jazmyn Chaissions Jr Great Oak 21:21 7:07
40 Jackie Muniz Sr California (Whittier) 21:27 7:09
41 Alesandra Mendoza Sr California (Whittier) 21:29 7:10
42 Genevieve Grigore Sr Whittier 21:32 7:11
43 Sadye Lawson Jr Great Oak 21:32 7:11
44 Michelle Ha Jr Sultana 21:37 7:12
45 Desiree Vasquez Jr Bishop Amat 21:44 7:15
46 Sejin Chung Jr La Mirada 21:45 7:15
47 Andrea Reider Jr Great Oak 21:46 7:15
48 Myrna Cruz Sr Norwalk 21:47 7:16
49 Amber Mosier Jr Trabuco Hills 21:58 7:19
50 Jasmine Tahauri Jr Sultana 22:00 7:20
51 Tori Meyers Jr Great Oak 22:01 7:20
52 Karla Estudillo Jr Sultana 22:04 7:21
53 Clara Seong Jr Whitney 22:06 7:22
54 Angela Ma Jr Whitney 22:10 7:23
55 Kaylee Yang Sr Arcadia 22:13 7:24
56 Saaya Matsui Sr Arcadia 22:15 7:25
57 Danielle Lee Jr Arcadia 22:18 7:26
58 Almira Pamplona Jr Beaumont 22:19 7:26
59 Jeanny Wang Jr Schurr 22:21 7:27
60 Becky Yamane Sr Arcadia 22:25 7:28
61 Jacquiline Xu Jr Arcadia 22:26 7:29
62 Carmen Cong Jr Schurr 22:32 7:31
63 Krysta Carlucci Jr Sultana 22:33 7:31
64 Jennifer Su Sr Whitney 22:34 7:31
65 Karen Pham Sr Schurr 22:34 7:31
66 Vicky Hambley Sr Arcadia 22:35 7:32
67 Connie Chang Sr Woodbridge 22:35 7:32
68 Victoria Vo Jr La Mirada 22:36 7:32
69 Amanda Lujan Sr Arcadia 22:37 7:32
70 Katherine Rocha Jr Rosary 22:38 7:33
71 Sunyoung Jung Jr Whitney 22:38 7:33
72 Amanda Luevano Sr Schurr 22:43 7:34
73 Kimberly Insigne Sr Great Oak 22:44 7:35
74 Olivia Crigler Sr La Mirada 22:47 7:36
75 Christina Sanchez Jr Beaumont 22:48 7:36
76 Dianne Saldana Jr Whittier 22:49 7:36
77 Julissa Alvarez Jr Ramona 22:49 7:36
78 Wendy Morales Sr Indio 22:50 7:37
79 Dimitra Hardavella Jr Glendale 22:53 7:38
80 Morgan Carpenter Sr Arcadia 22:53 7:38
81 Megan Zaldivar Jr Arcadia 22:54 7:38
82 Ady Cuevas Jr Great Oak 22:55 7:38
83 Dominique Pompa Sr Schurr 22:56 7:39
84 Jennifer Gutierrez Jr Schurr 22:57 7:39
85 Cora Ormseth Sr Arcadia 22:58 7:39
86 Andrea Landeros Jr La Mirada 22:58 7:39
87 Steffy Kieu Jr Huntington Beach 22:59 7:40
88 Charlotte Custodio Sr La Mirada 22:59 7:40
89 Stephanie Lopez So Schurr 23:03 7:41
90 Victoria Eggers Jr Bishop Amat 23:05 7:42
91 Alexandria Mcgee Sr Rosary 23:07 7:42
92 Castro Cassandra Jr Sultana 23:11 7:44
93 Alyssa Rios Sr Whittier 23:13 7:44
94 Mari Nagakusa Jr Arcadia 23:15 7:45
95 Stephanie Chapman Jr Rosary 23:16 7:45
96 Hannah Jones Sr Woodbridge 23:17 7:46
97 Diana Salazar Fr Academia Avance 23:19 7:46
98 Shelly Ma Jr Arcadia 23:23 7:48
99 Jasmine De La Rocha Sr Bishop Amat 23:25 7:48
100 Tanya Ibarra Sr La Mirada 23:26 7:49
101 Bahar Amani Sr Trabuco Hills 23:30 7:50
102 Nancy Lam Jr Arcadia 23:31 7:50
103 Kate Feldmann Sr South Pasadena 23:39 7:53
104 Karla Burris Jr Woodbridge 23:40 7:53
105 Jasmine Martin Jr Schurr 23:41 7:54
106 Elinor Haight So West Ranch 23:41 7:54 7/7 15/19 6/11
107 Nancy Chu Sr Whitney 23:45 7:55
108 Jessica Sunkamaneevongs Jr Arcadia 23:49 7:56
109 Melissa Mesina Jr Ramona 23:55 7:58
110 Natalie Hernandez Sr La Mirada 23:57 7:59
111 Tracy Yao Jr Arcadia 23:58 7:59
112 Maribel Villa Sr Ramona 23:59 8:00
113 Jasmin Solomon Jr Great Oak 24:03 8:01
114 Chanel Mitchell Jr Palm Springs 24:06 8:02
115 Marlene Ibanez Jr Indio 24:09 8:03
116 Justine Ceballos Jr La Mirada 24:11 8:04
117 Rhea Santiago Sr La Mirada 24:22 8:07
118 Cynthia Rojas Sr Whittier 24:23 8:08
119 Angella Liou Sr Arcadia 24:25 8:08
120 Veronica Dato-on Jr Rosary 24:30 8:10
121 Abby Diederich Jr Serrano 24:32 8:11
122 Jaime Hwang Jr Woodbridge 24:34 8:11
123 Jocelyn Lopez Jr Schurr 24:35 8:12
124 Alyssa Lopez Jr Serrano 24:41 8:14
125 Monica Santos So Rosary 24:42 8:14
126 Krysta Pina Jr Great Oak 24:45 8:15
127 Chelsea Franco Jr Whittier 24:49 8:16
128 Emily Cordova Fr Rosary 24:49 8:16
129 Hennesy Villa Jr Schurr 24:51 8:17
130 Jaimie Garcia Jr Glendale 24:53 8:18
131 Hillary Heer Jr Arcadia 24:54 8:18
132 Nkese Etokudo Jr Beaumont 24:56 8:19
133 Yanitza Berrios Jr Arcadia 25:00 8:20
134 Lexi Cooper Sr Woodbridge 25:03 8:21
135 Lily Dorn Sr South Pasadena 25:11 8:24
136 Ivy Nguyen Jr La Mirada 25:12 8:24
137 Katie Kramer Jr Bishop Amat 25:17 8:26
138 Mary Sau Sr San Gabriel 25:18 8:26
139 Brittanny Meza Sr Norwalk 25:22 8:27
140 Rachel Kim Jr Whitney 25:24 8:28
141 Denise Mayoral Sr Norwalk 25:26 8:29
142 Aerial Hernandez Sr Los Altos 25:27 8:29
143 Amelia Callahan Sr Ramona 25:30 8:30
144 Grace Zhang Jr Woodbridge 25:32 8:31
145 Michelle Lin Sr Whitney 25:33 8:31
146 Tanya Garcia Jr Indio 25:33 8:31
147 Keily Duran Jr Palm Springs 25:34 8:31
148 Debbie Jong Sr Arcadia 25:35 8:32
149 Michelle Leon Sr Whittier 25:38 8:33
150 Christina Lee Jr Whitney 26:02 8:41
151 Helen Arencibia Sr Culver City 26:05 8:42
152 Malu Chavez Sr Schurr 26:23 8:48
153 Caroline Reynoso Sr Schurr 26:25 8:48
154 Mallory Patton Jr La Mirada 26:58 8:59
155 Sylvia Tran Jr Whitney 26:59 9:00
156 Chelsea Eubanks Jr La Mirada 27:03 9:01
157 Renee Estrada Sr Trabuco Hills 27:17 9:06
158 Kourtney Wright Jr Culver City 27:27 9:09
159 Katherine Hewko Jr Palm Springs 27:29 9:10
160 Tori Maraga Fr Rosary 27:31 9:10
161 Whitney Lockman Sr Ramona 28:19 9:26
162 Natalie Coronado Jr Ramona 28:34 9:31
163 Lizett Gonzalez Jr Indio 28:45 9:35
164 Sheila Kendall Sr South Pasadena 29:04 9:41
165 Hedda Angell Jr Serrano 29:06 9:42
166 Kristine Dabbs Sr Beaumont 29:45 9:55
167 Tiffany Pedersen Sr Beaumont 31:09 10:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
95:19
19:04
6:21
18 Shelby Niles
Jr
18:23
6:08
1
Aaren Cadieux
Jr
18:31
6:10
2
Jennifer Dorame
Sr
19:14
6:25
3
Lauren Moore
Jr
19:28
6:29
5
Amanda Lee
Sr
19:43
6:34
7
Shareen Najjar
Jr
19:56
6:39
11
Ashley Linder
Jr
20:14
6:45
16
2 West Ranch
3-4-4-2-2
Gap: 1:39
101:41
20:20
6:47
83 Melissa Pacheco
Jr
19:38
6:33
6
Maggie Phillips
Fr
20:14
6:45
15
Stephani Gates
Jr
20:16
6:45
17
Gabby Domingo
So
20:16
6:45
18
Rachel Kim
So
21:17
7:06
27
Amanda Bravo
Jr
21:20
7:07
28
Elinor Haight
So
23:41
7:54
70
3 Great Oak
4-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:40
102:43
20:33
6:51
91 Amber Pecha
Sr
19:52
6:37
8
Marie Kris Samson
Jr
19:55
6:38
10
Jennifer Cormier
Jr
20:03
6:41
13
Jazmyn Chaissio
Jr
21:21
7:07
29
Sadye Lawson
Jr
21:32
7:11
31
Andrea Reider
Jr
21:46
7:15
34
Tori Meyers
Jr
22:01
7:20
36
4 Arcadia
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:46
103:33
20:43
6:54
101 Howard Mohammed
Fr
19:27
6:29
4
Ruodi Duan
Sr
19:53
6:38
9
Monique Spata
Sr
20:45
6:55
22
Alex Dreves
Sr
21:15
7:05
26
Kaylee Yang
Sr
22:13
7:24
40
Saaya Matsui
Sr
22:15
7:25
41
Danielle Lee
Jr
22:18
7:26
42
5 Sultana
5-6-6-6-5
Gap: 2:04
106:47
21:21
7:07
140 Nelida Pacheco
Jr
20:00
6:40
12
Kelli Carlucci
Jr
21:06
7:02
24
Michelle Ha
Jr
21:37
7:12
32
Jasmine Tahauri
Jr
22:00
7:20
35
Karla Estudill
Jr
22:04
7:21
37
Krysta Carlucci
Jr
22:33
7:31
46
Castro Cassandr
Jr
23:11
7:44
64
6 Whittier
6-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:43
105:54
21:11
7:04
144 Maddie Chavez
Sr
20:06
6:42
14
Andrea Barrera
Jr
20:17
6:46
19
Aundraya Rios
Sr
21:10
7:03
25
Geneviev Grigore
Sr
21:32
7:11
30
Dianne Saldana
Jr
22:49
7:36
56
Alyssa Rios
Sr
23:13
7:44
65
Cynthia Rojas
Sr
24:23
8:08
75
7 Woodbridge
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:09
111:07
22:13
7:24
229 Youval Yadlin
Sr
20:31
6:50
21
Bridget Mclaughl
Jr
21:04
7:01
23
Connie Chang
Sr
22:35
7:32
49
Hannah Jones
Sr
23:17
7:46
67
Karla Burris
Jr
23:40
7:53
69
Jaime Hwang
Jr
24:34
8:11
77
Lexi Cooper
Sr
25:03
8:21
81
8 Whitney
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:39
113:13
22:39
7:33
247 Clara Seong
Jr
22:06
7:22
38
Angela Ma
Jr
22:10
7:23
39
Jennifer Su
Sr
22:34
7:31
47
Sunyoung Jung
Jr
22:38
7:33
52
Nancy Chu
Sr
23:45
7:55
71
Rachel Kim
Jr
25:24
8:28
82
Michelle Lin
Sr
25:33
8:31
84
9 Schurr
11-11-10-9-9
Gap: 0:35
113:06
22:37
7:32
248 Jeanny Wang
Jr
22:21
7:27
44
Carmen Cong
Jr
22:32
7:31
45
Karen Pham
Sr
22:34
7:31
48
Amanda Luevano
Sr
22:43
7:34
53
Dominiqu Pompa
Sr
22:56
7:39
58
Jennifer Gutierre
Jr
22:57
7:39
59
Stephani Lopez
So
23:03
7:41
62
10 La Mirada
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:14
113:05
22:37
7:32
258 Sejin Chung
Jr
21:45
7:15
33
Victoria Vo
Jr
22:36
7:32
50
Olivia Crigler
Sr
22:47
7:36
54
Andrea Landeros
Jr
22:58
7:39
60
Charlott Custodio
Sr
22:59
7:40
61
Tanya Ibarra
Sr
23:26
7:49
68
Natalie Hernande
Sr
23:57
7:59
73
11 Beaumont
7-8-8-11-11
Gap: 9:15
120:18
24:04
8:01
286 Samantha Mccomisk
Sr
20:30
6:50
20
Almira Pamplona
Jr
22:19
7:26
43
Christin Sanchez
Jr
22:48
7:36
55
Nkese Etokudo
Jr
24:56
8:19
80
Kristine Dabbs
Sr
29:45
9:55
88
Tiffany Pedersen
Sr
31:09
10:23
89




12 Rosary
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:04
118:13
23:39
7:53
334 Katherin Rocha
Jr
22:38
7:33
51
Alexandr Mcgee
Sr
23:07
7:42
63
Stephani Chapman
Jr
23:16
7:45
66
Veronica Dato-on
Jr
24:30
8:10
76
Monica Santos
So
24:42
8:14
78
Emily Cordova
Fr
24:49
8:16
79
Tori Maraga
Fr
27:31
9:10
85
13 Ramona
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:30
124:32
24:54
8:18
372 Julissa Alvarez
Jr
22:49
7:36
57
Melissa Mesina
Jr
23:55
7:58
72
Maribel Villa
Sr
23:59
8:00
74
Amelia Callahan
Sr
25:30
8:30
83
Whitney Lockman
Sr
28:19
9:26
86
Natalie Coronado
Jr
28:34
9:31
87




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Pauline Mandel So Great Oak 18:01 6:00
2 Alexis Morabe So Great Oak 18:06 6:02
3 Rachel Seymour Fr Great Oak 18:10 6:03
4 Carly Bauer So Great Oak 18:25 6:08
5 Madison Baugh Fr Great Oak 18:42 6:14
6 Francesca Vaccaro So Yorba Linda 18:51 6:17
7 Makenna Mcgrann So Trabuco Hills 18:52 6:17
8 Taylor Maggiacomo So Great Oak 19:09 6:23
9 Melanie Driessen So Trabuco Hills 19:19 6:26
10 Kaylee Anderson So South Pasadena 19:21 6:27
11 Erin Velazquez So Great Oak 19:23 6:28
12 Brooke Kather So Trabuco Hills 19:24 6:28
13 Borah Lim So Whitney 19:26 6:29
14 Alexandra Reich So Trabuco Hills 19:35 6:32
15 Kim Mcnamee Fr Great Oak 19:35 6:32
16 Tiffani Barham So Trabuco Hills 19:37 6:32
17 Miranda Kewley Fr Great Oak 19:50 6:37
18 Adrienne Bernardez Fr Great Oak 19:52 6:37
19 Kalli Sarkin So Serrano 19:53 6:38
20 Hannah Randall Fr Trabuco Hills 20:08 6:43
21 Ashley Ortega Fr Great Oak 20:12 6:44
22 Haley Richins So Great Oak 20:16 6:45
23 Alyza Rathor So Trabuco Hills 20:17 6:46
24 Emily Berg So Trabuco Hills 20:21 6:47
25 Joyce Liao So Arcadia 20:22 6:47
26 Liana Chavarria So La Mirada 20:24 6:48
27 Kellie Malone Fr Great Oak 20:25 6:48
28 Sarah Kessler Fr Great Oak 20:27 6:49
29 Alexis Messerly Fr Great Oak 20:27 6:49
30 Sara Jan So South Pasadena 20:28 6:49
31 Nikki Burke So Great Oak 20:28 6:49
32 Natalie Stein So Trabuco Hills 20:29 6:50
33 Jessica Hitchcock Fr South Pasadena 20:30 6:50
34 Jane Morgan Fr Great Oak 20:30 6:50
35 Karisa Hirahara Fr Yorba Linda 20:33 6:51
36 Karen Ascencio So Trabuco Hills 20:33 6:51
37 Allie Mouck Fr Great Oak 20:37 6:52
38 Julie Heins Fr Woodbridge 20:38 6:53
39 Madeline Chin Fr South Pasadena 20:42 6:54
40 Sophie Macewan Fr Palm Springs 20:45 6:55
41 Kaylah Hudnell Fr Great Oak 20:46 6:55
42 Inez Alvarez So Culver City 20:47 6:56
43 Jessica Perez Fr California (Whittier) 20:52 6:57
44 Jocelyn Dorame So Trabuco Hills 20:52 6:57
45 Bryn Anderson So Palm Springs 20:53 6:58
46 Helen Chou So Arcadia 20:55 6:58
47 Dezi Cornejo So Serrano 20:57 6:59
48 Amanda Stevens Fr Yorba Linda 20:57 6:59
49 Maria Chavarria So La Mirada 20:58 6:59
50 Brianna Parish Fr Trabuco Hills 20:59 7:00
51 Anna Torrence Fr Yorba Linda 21:00 7:00
52 Stephanie Lowe Fr Trabuco Hills 21:00 7:00
53 Diniana Piekutowski So Great Oak 21:00 7:00
54 Chiara Burns Fr Trabuco Hills 21:05 7:02
55 Madison Schuetz Fr Trabuco Hills 21:08 7:03
56 Kristen Carrera Fr California (Whittier) 21:13 7:04
57 Jade Miller Fr Great Oak 21:17 7:06
58 Emily Dieckman Fr Serrano 21:19 7:06
59 Cassidy Gustafson Fr Trabuco Hills 21:20 7:07
60 Madison Haney Fr Great Oak 21:21 7:07
61 Rebecca Jara So Whittier 21:23 7:08
62 Marianne Dang Fr Great Oak 21:26 7:09
63 Lia Johnson So Great Oak 21:27 7:09
64 Elizabeth Pendergrass So Serrano 21:27 7:09
65 Emily Barron Fr Huntington Beach 21:28 7:09
66 Kim Driessen So Trabuco Hills 21:29 7:10
67 Rachel Stillman Fr Trabuco Hills 21:29 7:10
68 Summer Cheser So Woodbridge 21:30 7:10
69 Caitlin Knight Fr Great Oak 21:30 7:10
70 Ellen Logan Fr Great Oak 21:32 7:11
71 Faith Lafreniere Fr Serrano 21:33 7:11
72 Alyssa Hernandez Fr La Mirada 21:33 7:11
73 Alyson Watkins Fr Arcadia 21:34 7:11
74 Miranda Auer Fr Trabuco Hills 21:35 7:12
75 Alyssa Garcia Fr Great Oak 21:38 7:13
76 Tasha Taylor So Sultana 21:40 7:13
77 Kristine Haas So Trabuco Hills 21:40 7:13
78 Esmeralda Gonzalez Fr Ramona 21:41 7:14
79 Hallie Somerville So Yorba Linda 21:42 7:14
80 Daisy Bailon So Ramona 21:43 7:14
81 Lauren Kanzaki So Yorba Linda 21:48 7:16
82 Payton Planidon Fr Huntington Beach 21:49 7:16
83 Angelica Aguirre So Schurr 21:50 7:17
84 Valentine Knapp So Palm Springs 21:51 7:17
85 Dana Song So Serrano 21:54 7:18
86 Abby Zuber Fr Serrano 21:55 7:18
87 Karianna Myers So Trabuco Hills 21:56 7:19
88 Lauren Estiandan So Ramona 21:57 7:19
89 Janessa Lynn Fr Arcadia 21:58 7:19
90 Olivia Smith So Trabuco Hills 22:00 7:20
91 Lila Vasquez Fr Arcadia 22:01 7:20
92 Fabiola Naranjo Fr Glendale 22:02 7:21
93 Dene Coria Fr Great Oak 22:05 7:22
94 Michelle Cabal Fr Serrano 22:05 7:22
95 Evan Stockdale Fr Trabuco Hills 22:08 7:23
96 Jollie Huisken Fr Woodbridge 22:08 7:23
97 Arielle Self Fr Great Oak 22:09 7:23
98 Gabby Hernandez So Indio 22:10 7:23
99 Alice Yang Fr Arcadia 22:13 7:24
100 Kelly Prinzing So Yorba Linda 22:15 7:25
101 Jessica Alcantara So West Ranch 22:15 7:25 1/5 14/19 20/28
102 Samantha Mu Fr Arcadia 22:17 7:26
103 Amy Sotelo Fr La Mirada 22:18 7:26
104 Jennifer Skaggs Fr Great Oak 22:19 7:26
105 Lia Lohr So South Pasadena 22:22 7:27
106 Lizeth Merino So Ramona 22:22 7:27
107 Lauren Steele Fr Trabuco Hills 22:22 7:27
108 Joy Chung Fr Whitney 22:24 7:28
109 Mayra Preciado So Indio 22:25 7:28
110 Amber Laird Fr South Pasadena 22:27 7:29
111 Ana-paola Laveaga Fr Woodbridge 22:27 7:29
112 Crystal Eng So Trabuco Hills 22:27 7:29
113 Danielle Urdiales Fr Great Oak 22:30 7:30
114 Kc Anderson So Palm Springs 22:32 7:31
115 Mica Munn Fr Yorba Linda 22:34 7:31
116 Sammie Jo Castro Fr Serrano 22:35 7:32
117 Alyssa Cerminara Fr Woodbridge 22:36 7:32
118 Jackie Dulguime So Yorba Linda 22:36 7:32
119 Molly Mcclary So Trabuco Hills 22:39 7:33
120 Jennifer Koester Fr Great Oak 22:41 7:34
121 Kaatje Hahn Fr Great Oak 22:43 7:34
122 Jenny Muhs Fr Huntington Beach 22:44 7:35
123 Amber Young So Arcadia 22:45 7:35
124 Elizabeth Navarette Fr Bishop Amat 22:46 7:35
125 Jazel Geronimo So Glendale 22:49 7:36
126 Jessica Salomon So Indio 22:49 7:36
127 Zoraya Silva So La Mirada 22:50 7:37
128 Leah Archaga Fr Huntington Beach 22:53 7:38
129 Kramer Abbey Fr Bishop Amat 22:56 7:39
130 Barbara Jauregui So Huntington Beach 22:57 7:39
131 Shari Brown Fr Trabuco Hills 22:59 7:40
132 Brenda De La Cruz So Norwalk 22:59 7:40
133 Sarah Chaides Fr Schurr 22:59 7:40
134 Allison Perry So Trabuco Hills 23:00 7:40
135 Jessica Stewart So Trabuco Hills 23:01 7:40
136 Nina Serratos So Ramona 23:01 7:40
137 Yesenia Felipe Fr Great Oak 23:04 7:41
138 Vivien Arredondo Fr Bishop Amat 23:04 7:41
139 Erika Mata So Indio 23:05 7:42
140 Amber Robles Fr Schurr 23:05 7:42
141 Sara Silva So Champs Charter 23:09 7:43
142 Amanda Kasten Fr Trabuco Hills 23:11 7:44
143 Berenice Hernandez So Whittier 23:13 7:44
144 Rebecca Morales Fr Indio 23:14 7:45
145 Ivana Ro So Arcadia 23:15 7:45
146 Casandra Ramirez So California (Whittier) 23:16 7:45
147 Ashley Evans So Trabuco Hills 23:17 7:46
148 Camille Rasmussen Fr Woodbridge 23:19 7:46
149 Shay Mehr So Trabuco Hills 23:20 7:47
150 Marie Macias So Schurr 23:22 7:47
151 Dalina Delfin So Schurr 23:24 7:48
152 Katherine Steeg So Woodbridge 23:25 7:48
153 Caroline Alvarado Fr Palm Springs 23:26 7:49
154 Shavonna Walker So Whitney 23:28 7:49
155 Olivia Medina Fr Trabuco Hills 23:30 7:50
156 Lizzie Morris Fr Great Oak 23:31 7:50
157 Emily Ye So Woodbridge 23:32 7:51
158 Katherine Ye So Woodbridge 23:36 7:52
159 Esther Ogunrinu Fr Ramona 23:37 7:52
160 Bailey Miller Fr Trabuco Hills 23:37 7:52
161 Hannah Mcguire Fr Trabuco Hills 23:38 7:53
162 Devon Espinoza Fr Whittier 23:38 7:53
163 Jenny Wu So Arcadia 23:40 7:53
164 Licet Arriaga So Compton 23:42 7:54
165 Alice Zhang So Arcadia 23:44 7:55
166 Cindy Galindo Fr Norwalk 23:46 7:55
167 Jessica Toghian Fr Yorba Linda 23:49 7:56
168 Beatrice Lopez Fr Schurr 23:52 7:57
169 Lauren Higbee So Trabuco Hills 23:52 7:57
170 Alexis Richardson Fr Trabuco Hills 23:54 7:58
171 Ellie Shin So Whitney 23:56 7:59
172 Kelly Hwang Fr Woodbridge 24:01 8:00
173 Sydney Vuong Fr Arcadia 24:06 8:02
174 Taylor Grimm Fr Woodbridge 24:07 8:02
175 Hannah Campbell Fr Trabuco Hills 24:07 8:02
176 Zahra Husein Fr Great Oak 24:08 8:03
177 Gracie Badial Fr La Mirada 24:09 8:03
178 Elena Estrada Fr La Mirada 24:09 8:03
179 Michelle Hafen Fr Trabuco Hills 24:09 8:03
180 Anissa Navarro So Indio 24:10 8:03
181 Vivian Chan So Arcadia 24:11 8:04
182 Christina Vo So San Gabriel 24:14 8:05
183 Kailee Kodama So Arcadia 24:15 8:05
184 Jillian Peart Fr La Mirada 24:18 8:06
185 Jessica Bermudez Fr Beaumont 24:19 8:06
186 Roxana Hernandez Fr La Mirada 24:20 8:07
187 Paulina Mariscal Fr Whittier 24:21 8:07
188 Corrin Bond Fr West Ranch 24:21 8:07 2/5 16/19 20/27 You ROCK! (SBP)
189 Rachel Fuller So Trabuco Hills 24:23 8:08
190 Isabel Gil Fr Whittier 24:24 8:08
191 Taylor Hiebert Fr Trabuco Hills 24:26 8:09
192 Jessica Johnston So Trabuco Hills 24:27 8:09
193 Serie Sekijima So Schurr 24:29 8:10
194 Lauren Reed Fr Trabuco Hills 24:33 8:11
195 Naomi Goodman So Champs Charter 24:34 8:11
196 Casey Harper So Indio 24:35 8:12
197 Niza Arellano Fr La Mirada 24:36 8:12
198 Nancy Rodarte So Schurr 24:38 8:13
199 Andrea Hernandez Fr Schurr 24:40 8:13
200 Viviana Chou-hoang So Los Altos 24:41 8:14
201 Madison Hitch Fr Trabuco Hills 24:42 8:14
202 Elizabeth Argandona Fr Indio 24:42 8:14
203 Stephanie Ou So Arcadia 24:43 8:14
204 Arianna Dorantes So Whittier 24:44 8:15
205 Diana Morales So Schurr 24:51 8:17
206 Tristen Bellows Fr Culver City 24:59 8:20
207 Janet Ye Fr San Gabriel 25:03 8:21
208 Michelle Furnari So West Ranch 25:06 8:22 3/5 17/19 18/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
209 Dianne Sanchez Fr Whittier 25:08 8:23
210 Carisa Lechuga Fr La Mirada 25:09 8:23
211 Gabby Thompson Fr Huntington Beach 25:10 8:23
212 Stephanie Delgado So Los Altos 25:11 8:24
213 Angelic Barlow So Great Oak 25:11 8:24
214 Marie Lucero Fr Trabuco Hills 25:12 8:24
215 Stephanie Teazis Fr Huntington Beach 25:12 8:24
216 Jasmine Delgado So Schurr 25:15 8:25
217 Jc Purkiss Fr La Mirada 25:16 8:25
218 Jessica Sain Fr Trabuco Hills 25:17 8:26
219 Jasmine Sanchez Fr Whittier 25:18 8:26
220 Wendy Lam Fr Schurr 25:20 8:27
221 Jenna Johnson Fr Great Oak 25:30 8:30
222 Annabel Flemate So Indio 25:32 8:31
223 Zoe Pressley Fr Beaumont 25:32 8:31
224 Cindy Carrillo So Bishop Amat 25:34 8:31
225 Karen Pompa Fr Schurr 25:45 8:35
226 Brianna Alvarez Fr Culver City 25:48 8:36
227 Katherine Aguilar So Schurr 25:51 8:37
228 Andie Wong Fr Trabuco Hills 25:52 8:37
229 Alexandra Garcia Fr Whittier 25:54 8:38
230 Stephanie Flaherty Fr Trabuco Hills 25:54 8:38
231 Brianna Springer Fr Trabuco Hills 25:56 8:39
232 Melissa Lopez Fr Schurr 25:56 8:39
233 Jessica Villeda So Compton 25:57 8:39
234 Elizabeth Harris So Glendale 25:57 8:39
235 Andrea Rodriguez So Whittier 25:58 8:39
236 Jocelynne Florian Fr La Mirada 26:02 8:41
237 Mar Diaz Fr Schurr 26:02 8:41
238 Yulissa Molina Fr Norwalk 26:07 8:42
239 Viridiana Salazar So Compton 26:09 8:43
240 Cheyenne Archuleta Fr Sultana 26:11 8:44
241 Kate Fonkalsrud Fr Trabuco Hills 26:13 8:44
242 Bolivia Ezza Fr Pasadena 26:17 8:46
243 Joselyn Tolama So Norwalk 26:19 8:46
244 Maggie Wiliams So Trabuco Hills 26:20 8:47
245 Bre Clay So Culver City 26:21 8:47
246 Renna Harris So Trabuco Hills 26:21 8:47
247 Xochitl Clare So Glendale 26:23 8:48
248 Arlene Rodriguez So Schurr 26:23 8:48
249 Chantel Pacheco Fr Whittier 26:30 8:50
250 Samantha Nichols So Trabuco Hills 26:31 8:50
251 Amy Kim Fr Whitney 26:31 8:50
252 Joy Hernandez Fr California (Whittier) 26:33 8:51
253 Urmila Janardin Fr Trabuco Hills 26:38 8:53
254 Kristin Hsiao Fr Trabuco Hills 26:41 8:54
255 Sarah Kulpa Fr Trabuco Hills 26:50 8:57
256 Savannah Arias So Bishop Amat 26:54 8:58
257 Kimberly Campos Fr Palm Springs 26:56 8:59
258 Jenny Lu Fr Schurr 26:56 8:59
259 Joan Dinh So San Gabriel 27:04 9:01
260 Kathryn Gurasich So Champs Charter 27:05 9:02
261 Lauren Nelson Fr Trabuco Hills 27:05 9:02
262 Jasmine Cedeno So Beaumont 27:15 9:05
263 Hannah Halbers Fr Trabuco Hills 27:17 9:06
264 Claudia Linares So Champs Charter 27:17 9:06
265 Sakari King Fr Schurr 27:19 9:06
266 Arielle Bilonoac Fr Palm Springs 27:31 9:10
267 Tylin Perez So Great Oak 27:34 9:11
268 Jaqueline Garcia Fr Compton 27:35 9:12
269 Ami Alaniz Fr West Ranch 27:38 9:13 4/5 18/19 23/23
270 Kimberly Miranda So Schurr 27:45 9:15
271 Marlene Manzo Fr La Mirada 27:45 9:15
272 Emika Nishi Fr Schurr 27:50 9:17
273 Aurora Albi Mercier So West Ranch 27:57 9:19 5/5 19/19 17/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
274 Angel Liang Fr Schurr 28:05 9:22
275 Lori Digal Fr La Mirada 28:05 9:22
276 Brooklyn Ackerman So La Mirada 28:06 9:22
277 Martha Salinas Fr California (Whittier) 28:12 9:24
278 Lee Alon Fr Champs Charter 28:12 9:24
279 Angela Le So Trabuco Hills 28:19 9:26
280 Hannah Wheeling Fr Yorba Linda 28:24 9:28
281 Cindy Canales So Schurr 28:27 9:29
282 Arianna Flores Fr Schurr 28:28 9:29
283 Amelia Campoa Fr Indio 29:04 9:41
284 Claudia Lozano So Schurr 29:08 9:43
285 Diana Suarez Fr La Mirada 29:11 9:44
286 Yazzmyn Shelby Fr Culver City 29:30 9:50
287 Meranda Valencia Fr Indio 29:44 9:55
288 Iliana Muro Fr Indio 29:55 9:58
289 Adriana Cortez Fr Indio 30:05 10:02
290 Jasmine Gomez Fr Schurr 30:34 10:11
291 Samantha Pacheco So Compton 30:46 10:15
292 Daisy Vargas So Compton 30:49 10:16
293 Natalie Carpinteyro Fr La Mirada 32:20 10:47
294 Jessica Hsu Fr Schurr 32:29 10:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
91:24
18:17
6:06
15 Pauline Mandel
So
18:01
6:00
1
Alexis Morabe
So
18:06
6:02
2
Rachel Seymour
Fr
18:10
6:03
3
Carly Bauer
So
18:25
6:08
4
Madison Baugh
Fr
18:42
6:14
5
Taylor Maggiaco
So
19:09
6:23
8
Erin Velazque
So
19:23
6:28
11
2 Trabuco Hills
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
96:47
19:21
6:27
57 Makenna Mcgrann
So
18:52
6:17
7
Melanie Driessen
So
19:19
6:26
9
Brooke Kather
So
19:24
6:28
12
Alexandr Reich
So
19:35
6:32
14
Tiffani Barham
So
19:37
6:32
15
Hannah Randall
Fr
20:08
6:43
17
Alyza Rathor
So
20:17
6:46
18
3 Yorba Linda
2-3-4-4-3
Gap: 2:51
103:03
20:37
6:52
140 Francesc Vaccaro
So
18:51
6:17
6
Karisa Hirahara
Fr
20:33
6:51
23
Amanda Stevens
Fr
20:57
6:59
32
Anna Torrence
Fr
21:00
7:00
34
Hallie Somervil
So
21:42
7:14
45
Lauren Kanzaki
So
21:48
7:16
47
Kelly Prinzing
So
22:15
7:25
59
4 South Pasadena
4-4-3-3-4
Gap: 3:01
103:23
20:41
6:54
141 Kaylee Anderson
So
19:21
6:27
10
Sara Jan
So
20:28
6:49
21
Jessica Hitchcoc
Fr
20:30
6:50
22
Madeline Chin
Fr
20:42
6:54
25
Lia Lohr
So
22:22
7:27
63
Amber Laird
Fr
22:27
7:29
67




5 Serrano
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:40
105:09
21:02
7:01
162 Kalli Sarkin
So
19:53
6:38
16
Dezi Cornejo
So
20:57
6:59
31
Emily Dieckman
Fr
21:19
7:06
36
Elizabet Pendergr
So
21:27
7:09
38
Faith Lafrenie
Fr
21:33
7:11
41
Dana Song
So
21:54
7:18
51
Abby Zuber
Fr
21:55
7:18
52
6 Arcadia
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:39
106:50
21:22
7:07
201 Joyce Liao
So
20:22
6:47
19
Helen Chou
So
20:55
6:58
30
Alyson Watkins
Fr
21:34
7:11
43
Janessa Lynn
Fr
21:58
7:19
54
Lila Vasquez
Fr
22:01
7:20
55
Alice Yang
Fr
22:13
7:24
58
Samantha Mu
Fr
22:17
7:26
61
7 La Mirada
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:26
108:03
21:37
7:12
231 Liana Chavarri
So
20:24
6:48
20
Maria Chavarri
So
20:58
6:59
33
Alyssa Hernande
Fr
21:33
7:11
42
Amy Sotelo
Fr
22:18
7:26
62
Zoraya Silva
So
22:50
7:37
74
Gracie Badial
Fr
24:09
8:03
98
Elena Estrada
Fr
24:09
8:03
99
8 Woodbridge
9-10-9-9-8
Gap: 1:58
109:19
21:52
7:17
258 Julie Heins
Fr
20:38
6:53
24
Summer Cheser
So
21:30
7:10
40
Jollie Huisken
Fr
22:08
7:23
56
Ana-paol Laveaga
Fr
22:27
7:29
68
Alyssa Cerminar
Fr
22:36
7:32
70
Camille Rasmusse
Fr
23:19
7:46
87
Katherin Steeg
So
23:25
7:48
90
9 Palm Springs
10-8-8-8-9
Gap: 2:41
109:27
21:53
7:18
265 Sophie Macewan
Fr
20:45
6:55
26
Bryn Anderson
So
20:53
6:58
29
Valentin Knapp
So
21:51
7:17
50
Kc Anderson
So
22:32
7:31
69
Caroline Alvarado
Fr
23:26
7:49
91
Kimberly Campos
Fr
26:56
8:59
121
Arielle Bilonoac
Fr
27:31
9:10
124
10 Ramona
15-13-10-10-10
Gap: 1:20
110:44
22:09
7:23
286 Esmerald Gonzalez
Fr
21:41
7:14
44
Daisy Bailon
So
21:43
7:14
46
Lauren Estianda
So
21:57
7:19
53
Lizeth Merino
So
22:22
7:27
64
Nina Serratos
So
23:01
7:40
79
Esther Ogunrinu
Fr
23:37
7:52
93




11 Huntington Beach
14-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:29
111:51
22:22
7:27
310 Emily Barron
Fr
21:28
7:09
39
Payton Planidon
Fr
21:49
7:16
48
Jenny Muhs
Fr
22:44
7:35
71
Leah Archaga
Fr
22:53
7:38
75
Barbara Jauregui
So
22:57
7:39
77
Gabby Thompson
Fr
25:10
8:23
111
Stephani Teazis
Fr
25:12
8:24
112
12 Indio
17-15-14-14-12
Gap: 1:04
113:43
22:45
7:35
362 Gabby Hernande
So
22:10
7:23
57
Mayra Preciado
So
22:25
7:28
66
Jessica Salomon
So
22:49
7:36
73
Erika Mata
So
23:05
7:42
81
Rebecca Morales
Fr
23:14
7:45
85
Anissa Navarro
So
24:10
8:03
100
Casey Harper
So
24:35
8:12
106
13 Whitney
5-11-13-12-13
Gap: 7:05
115:45
23:09
7:43
385 Borah Lim
So
19:26
6:29
13
Joy Chung
Fr
22:24
7:28
65
Shavonna Walker
So
23:28
7:49
92
Ellie Shin
So
23:56
7:59
97
Amy Kim
Fr
26:31
8:50
118








14 Schurr
16-16-15-15-14
Gap: 1:34
114:40
22:56
7:39
386 Angelica Aguirre
So
21:50
7:17
49
Sarah Chaides
Fr
22:59
7:40
78
Amber Robles
Fr
23:05
7:42
82
Marie Macias
So
23:22
7:47
88
Dalina Delfin
So
23:24
7:48
89
Beatrice Lopez
Fr
23:52
7:57
96
Serie Sekijima
So
24:29
8:10
104
15 California (Whittier)
12-9-11-13-15
Gap: 7:20
120:06
24:01
8:00
396 Jessica Perez
Fr
20:52
6:57
28
Kristen Carrera
Fr
21:13
7:04
35
Casandra Ramirez
So
23:16
7:45
86
Joy Hernande
Fr
26:33
8:51
119
Martha Salinas
Fr
28:12
9:24
128








16 Whittier
13-14-16-16-16
Gap: 3:01
116:59
23:24
7:48
419 Rebecca Jara
So
21:23
7:08
37
Berenice Hernande
So
23:13
7:44
84
Devon Espinoza
Fr
23:38
7:53
94
Paulina Mariscal
Fr
24:21
8:07
101
Isabel Gil
Fr
24:24
8:08
103
Arianna Dorantes
So
24:44
8:15
107
Dianne Sanchez
Fr
25:08
8:23
110
17 Bishop Amat
19-18-17-17-17
Gap: 4:08
121:14
24:15
8:05
461 Elizabet Navarett
Fr
22:46
7:35
72
Kramer Abbey
Fr
22:56
7:39
76
Vivien Arredond
Fr
23:04
7:41
80
Cindy Carrillo
So
25:34
8:31
113
Savannah Arias
So
26:54
8:58
120








18 Culver City
11-17-18-18-18
Gap: 8:43
127:25
25:29
8:30
496 Inez Alvarez
So
20:47
6:56
27
Tristen Bellows
Fr
24:59
8:20
108
Brianna Alvarez
Fr
25:48
8:36
114
Bre Clay
So
26:21
8:47
117
Yazzmyn Shelby
Fr
29:30
9:50
130








19 West Ranch
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 5:42
127:17
25:27
8:29
524 Jessica Alcantar
So
22:15
7:25
60
Corrin Bond
Fr
24:21
8:07
102
Michelle Furnari
So
25:06
8:22
109
Ami Alaniz
Fr
27:38
9:13
126
Aurora Albi Mercier
So
27:57
9:19
127








20 Champs Charter
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 5:03
130:17
26:03
8:41
562 Sara Silva
So
23:09
7:43
83
Naomi Goodman
So
24:34
8:11
105
Kathryn Gurasich
So
27:05
9:02
122
Claudia Linares
So
27:17
9:06
123
Lee Alon
Fr
28:12
9:24
129








21 Compton
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 7:04
134:09
26:50
8:57
582 Licet Arriaga
So
23:42
7:54
95
Jessica Villeda
So
25:57
8:39
115
Viridian Salazar
So
26:09
8:43
116
Jaquelin Garcia
Fr
27:35
9:12
125
Samantha Pacheco
So
30:46
10:15
131
Daisy Vargas
So
30:49
10:16
132




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.