West Ranch Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/9/10

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cody Larimore-siu So F/S 19:43 6:22 3.1 132/221 7/7 9/9 8/16 18:25 18:25 18:25 18:25
Connor Russell Jr JV 19:02 6:08 3.1 107/291 2/2 5/9 23/47
Eugene Generoso So F/S 18:57 6:07 3.1 88/221 3/7 4/9 14/27 19:30
(0:33,2.8)
19:30
(0:33,2.8)
19:30
(0:33,2.8)
19:30
(0:33,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Jeffrey Black So F/S 17:09 5:32 3.1 8/221 1/7 1/9 4/28 17:12
(0:03,0.3)
17:12
(0:03,0.3)
17:12
(0:03,0.3)
17:12
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Joe Ludwig Jr JV 17:42 5:43 3.1 17/291 1/2 2/9 10/53 18:24
(0:42,3.8)
18:24
(0:42,3.8)
18:24
(0:42,3.8)
18:24
(0:42,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Joey Nazario So F/S 19:13 6:12 3.1 108/221 4/7 6/9 15/27
Justin Wikler Fr F/S 19:30 6:17 3.1 121/221 5/7 7/9 14/26
Pierce Miller So F/S 18:05 5:50 3.1 47/221 2/7 3/9 11/27 18:34
(0:29,2.6)
18:34
(0:29,2.6)
18:34
(0:29,2.6)
18:34
(0:29,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Zachary Waalk So F/S 19:31 6:18 3.1 122/221 6/7 8/9 9/21
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
F/S 1st 5 12/26 92:54
2:21
3.1 6:00 5:32 6:17 345 5:26 90:04 90:04 90:04 Jeffrey Black (8), Pierce Miller (46), Eugene Generoso (83), Joey Nazario (100), Justin Wikler (108)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chris Collins Sr Esperanza HS 16:55 5:27
2 Makynzee Balucas Jr Buchanan 17:07 5:31
3 Sultan Bishop Jr St. John Bosco 17:13 5:33
4 Andrew Lindsay Sr Esperanza HS 17:15 5:34
5 Aaron Nguyen Jr Golden Valley High School 17:16 5:34
6 Carlos Lopez Jr Golden Valley High School 17:23 5:36
7 Sugal Sutter So Davis Senior 17:23 5:36
8 Ley Taylor De Sr Esperanza HS 17:23 5:36
9 Jake Lowry Jr Oak Park High School 17:24 5:37
10 Julian Lujan Jr Servite 17:25 5:37
11 Costa Tommy La Sr St. John Bosco 17:27 5:38
12 Matt Sommer Jr Esperanza HS 17:29 5:38
13 Paul Mohr So Davis Senior 17:30 5:39
14 Brody Palmer Jr Esperanza HS 17:31 5:39
15 Forest Jackson Jr El Toro 17:38 5:41
16 Nico Avila Sr Cabrillo 17:39 5:42
17 Joe Ludwig Jr West Ranch 17:42 5:43 1/2 2/9 10/53 18:24
(0:42)
18:24
(0:42)
18:24
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Tyler Milles Jr Oak Park High School 17:45 5:44
19 Justin Deleon Sr Golden Valley High School 17:47 5:44
20 Ricky Solis Jr Cathedral 17:47 5:44
21 Peter Roediger Jr Nevada Union 17:48 5:45
22 Cameron Morales Jr Buchanan 17:49 5:45
23 Reinert Toft Jr Davis Senior 17:51 5:45
24 Spencer Groff Sr Laguna Hills 17:53 5:46
25 Chase Caukins Jr Marina 17:53 5:46
26 Bernardo Garcia Jr McFarland 17:54 5:46
27 Brandon Baum Jr Crescenta Valley 17:54 5:46
28 Fernando Lauchu Jr Golden Valley High School 17:55 5:47
29 Will Levegood Sr El Toro 17:55 5:47
30 Karsten Jensen Sr Buchanan 17:56 5:47
31 Russell Zillgitt Sr De La Salle 17:56 5:47
32 Ethan Hall So Davis Senior 17:57 5:47
33 John Jankowski Fr De La Salle 17:57 5:47
34 Jose Moreno Sr Capisrano Valley 17:58 5:48
35 Logan Haser So Capisrano Valley 17:58 5:48
36 De Oca Alfredo Montes Jr Willow Glen 17:58 5:48
37 Casey Thompson Jr Flintridge Prep School 18:02 5:49
38 Brian Tressler Jr El Toro 18:03 5:49
39 John Testerman So Davis Senior 18:04 5:50
40 1 Extra Capisrano Valley 18:06 5:50
41 Craig Wise Sr Cabrillo 18:06 5:50
42 David Wong Sr Torrance 18:07 5:51
43 Matt Teague Jr Thousand Oaks 18:07 5:51
44 William Young Jr Davis Senior 18:10 5:52
45 Rafael Figueroa Sr Esperanza HS 18:10 5:52
46 Tom Sandri Jr De La Salle 18:11 5:52
47 Aric Atterbery Sr South Pasadena High Schoo 18:12 5:52
48 Jon Keating Jr El Toro 18:12 5:52
49 Stephen Zelada Jr Oak Park High School 18:13 5:53
50 Martin Reyes Sr Cabrillo 18:15 5:53
51 Christian Arcadio Sr Laguna Hills 18:16 5:54
52 Kirby Linvill Sr Davis Senior 18:16 5:54
53 Vincent Yatar Sr Torrance 18:16 5:54
54 Brad Wernick Jr Capisrano Valley 18:17 5:54
55 Lolinj Eckerle Sr Esperanza HS 18:17 5:54
56 Adam Akopyan Jr Crescenta Valley 18:19 5:55
57 Andrew Diaz Jr Sunnyside 18:19 5:55
58 Seth Pennel Sr Stockdale High School 18:19 5:55
59 Alec Colon Jr Cabrillo 18:20 5:55
60 Anthony Dominguez Jr De La Salle 18:22 5:55
61 Daniel Garvin Sr Thousand Oaks 18:23 5:56
62 Andrew Walraven Jr Laguna Hills 18:23 5:56
63 Tyler Bradshaw Jr Crescenta Valley 18:25 5:56
64 Matt Bordas Jr Mater Dei 18:25 5:56
65 Nick Billig So Oak Park High School 18:26 5:57
66 Roberto Uribe Sr Santee Education Complex 18:26 5:57
67 Dagan Trnka Sr Monterey 18:26 5:57
68 Hamilton Ran Sr Arcadia High School 18:28 5:57
69 Daniel Rowen Fr Davis Senior 18:28 5:57
70 Justin Mogannam So De La Salle 18:30 5:58
71 Justin Mercado Jr Cathedral 18:31 5:58
72 Noah Shaw Fr Torrance 18:34 5:59
73 Jon Dodd Jr El Toro 18:34 5:59
74 Gonzalo Mulato Jr McFarland 18:35 6:00
75 Joey Holland Woodcrest Christian 18:38 6:01
76 Edwin Morales Fr Santee Education Complex 18:39 6:01
77 Richard Souleles Jr Dos Pueblos 18:39 6:01
78 Bryan Chen Jr Arcadia High School 18:39 6:01
79 Charlie Wiswall So Cabrillo 18:40 6:01
80 Timo Garcia So Golden Valley High School 18:40 6:01
81 Kyle Priver Sr South Pasadena High Schoo 18:40 6:01
82 Nick Toscano Fr El Rancho High School 18:41 6:02
83 Trevor Harvey So Golden Valley High School 18:41 6:02
84 Jacob Marello Jr El Toro 18:41 6:02
85 Estevan Bedoya Sr Cabrillo 18:41 6:02
86 Christian Castillo Jr Sunnyside 18:43 6:02
87 Jacob Wolfe Sr San Luis Obispo 18:43 6:02
88 Jigar Patel Sr Flintridge Prep School 18:44 6:03
89 Ryan Greenough Jr Davis Senior 18:45 6:03
90 Max Wolff Jr Flintridge Prep School 18:46 6:03
91 Jesus Pareya Jr Monterey 18:46 6:03
92 Trevor Greer Sr Oak Park High School 18:48 6:04
93 Chris Trujillo Fr Thousand Oaks 18:49 6:04
94 Andrew Kwong Jr Thousand Oaks 18:50 6:05
95 Steve Purugganan Jr Maria Carrillo 18:51 6:05
96 Jannick Germany Jr Clovis 18:51 6:05
97 Jose Vega So Santee Education Complex 18:51 6:05
98 Adam Marquez Jr McFarland 18:53 6:05
99 Andrew Croft Jr Davis Senior 18:55 6:06
100 Austin Moon So Oak Park High School 18:56 6:06
101 Amiel Capinpin So De La Salle 18:56 6:06
102 Raul Padilla Jr Newport Harbor HS 18:59 6:07
103 Oscar Gutierrez Jr Santee Education Complex 18:59 6:07
104 Alden Moses Sr Madera South High School 19:00 6:08
105 Alex Guzner Jr Flintridge Prep School 19:00 6:08
106 Aaron Esquibel Sr Buchanan 19:01 6:08
107 Connor Russell Jr West Ranch 19:02 6:08 2/2 5/9 23/47
108 Bobby Lopez Sr Madera South High School 19:02 6:08
109 Zach Chaidez Sr Marina 19:06 6:10
110 Austin Duerfeldt So Oak Park High School 19:09 6:11
111 David Pum So Capisrano Valley 19:09 6:11
112 Humza Mangrio Jr Cabrillo 19:10 6:11
113 Adrian Capinpin Jr De La Salle 19:12 6:12
114 Alfredo Hernandez Sr Sunnyside 19:12 6:12
115 John Lawson Sr Nevada Union 19:13 6:12
116 Josh Peck Jr El Toro 19:15 6:13
117 John Delshadi Sr El Toro 19:15 6:13
118 Jake Greenshields So Monterey 19:15 6:13
119 Alex Hokokian Jr Sunnyside 19:16 6:13
120 Matt Wall Sr Davis Senior 19:16 6:13
121 Alex Kim So Oak Park High School 19:17 6:13
122 Daniel Aguilar So El Rancho High School 19:19 6:14
123 Chris Zuniga Sr Torrance 19:20 6:14
124 Raul Galindo Sr Madera South High School 19:20 6:14
125 Rob Bierman Sr Flintridge Prep School 19:21 6:15
126 Daniel Voelker Jr Thousand Oaks 19:23 6:15
127 Mike Defond Jr Flintridge Prep School 19:23 6:15
128 Joel Valdez Sr Marina 19:25 6:16
129 Addison Maclaren Sr Newport Harbor HS 19:25 6:16
130 Anthony Giove Jr Mater Dei 19:27 6:16
131 Erick Toscano Jr Santee Education Complex 19:28 6:17
132 Aaron Tiscreno So El Rancho High School 19:28 6:17
133 1 Extra Newport Harbor HS 19:32 6:18
134 Luke Zeolla Jr Oak Park High School 19:34 6:19
135 Josh Eakin So Newport Harbor HS 19:34 6:19
136 Max Ishikawa Sr Torrance 19:35 6:19
137 Alex Eckley Jr Stockdale High School 19:36 6:19
138 Vince Guerena Sr El Toro 19:37 6:20
139 Omar Martin Jr Flintridge Prep School 19:37 6:20
140 Marcel Aguilar Jr El Rancho High School 19:37 6:20
141 Allen Lu So Oak Park High School 19:38 6:20
142 Brandon Castillo So Santee Education Complex 19:38 6:20
143 Christopher Berry Jr Servite 19:40 6:21
144 Sal Marashi Jr Mater Dei 19:40 6:21
145 Devin Ashcroft Jr Clovis 19:41 6:21
146 Chase Burns Fr Woodcrest Christian 19:44 6:22
147 Jake Scott Sr Stockdale High School 19:45 6:22
148 Sam Wheeler Fr Templeton High 19:47 6:23
149 Jesse Gonzalez Jr Laguna Hills 19:48 6:23
150 James Cochran Sr El Toro 19:49 6:24
151 Zach Hutkin Jr San Luis Obispo 19:56 6:26
152 Brendan Lamey Jr Mater Dei 19:56 6:26
153 Nathan Smith Fr Bullard High School 19:56 6:26
154 Joey Pogue Sr Cabrillo 19:58 6:26
155 Jose Gamez Jr McFarland 19:58 6:26
156 Reagan Yap So Torrance 20:00 6:27
157 James Hughes Jr Servite 20:00 6:27
158 Narith Chhay Sr Sunnyside 20:01 6:27
159 Andrew Olsen Jr Flintridge Prep School 20:01 6:27
160 Max Morales Sr Stockdale High School 20:03 6:28
161 Cory Stevens Jr Clovis 20:14 6:32
162 Irving Gregorio Sr Santee Education Complex 20:18 6:33
163 Kale Mckinney Jr El Toro 20:19 6:33
164 Nicholas Mccullough So Monterey 20:19 6:33
165 Anthony Clay Sr Laguna Hills 20:20 6:34
166 David Taylor Jr Buchanan 20:23 6:35
167 Ahamed Barakath Jr Nevada Union 20:25 6:35
168 Fernando Diaz Jr Santee Education Complex 20:27 6:36
169 Jesse Warren Sr Bullard High School 20:33 6:38
170 Ian Eisemann Fr Templeton High 20:34 6:38
171 Justin Mabie Jr Mater Dei 20:34 6:38
172 Patrick Lenigan Jr Buchanan 20:35 6:38
173 Brandon Ikuma Sr Clovis East 20:35 6:38
174 Colin Askren clovis north high school 20:37 6:39
175 Chris Jimenez Sr Wasco 20:37 6:39
176 Andrew Worth Jr Stockdale High School 20:41 6:40
177 Michael Quintana So Bullard High School 20:43 6:41
178 Matt Murphy Sr Servite 20:43 6:41
179 Daniel Cisneros Jr Wasco 20:44 6:41
180 Nils Kosuchek Sr San Luis Obispo 20:47 6:42
181 Sean Rodriguez Sr Moreau Catholic High Scho 20:52 6:44
182 Francisco Lemus Sr Sunnyside 20:53 6:44
183 Connor Mojo Jr Stockdale High School 20:55 6:45
184 Gabino Rezendiz So Monterey 20:56 6:45
185 Danny Le Jr Skyline 20:59 6:46
186 Jose Martinez Jr McFarland 20:59 6:46
187 Gabriel Harrison Jr Moreau Catholic High Scho 21:00 6:46
188 Thomas Cuevas Jr Mater Dei 21:01 6:47
189 Richard Lo Jr Flintridge Prep School 21:02 6:47
190 Conor Engelman clovis north high school 21:02 6:47
191 Montana Weekes Jr Oakmont 21:04 6:48
192 Larson Patty Jr San Luis Obispo 21:05 6:48
193 Cory Brown Sr Madera South High School 21:05 6:48
194 Robert Tong Jr Skyline 21:06 6:48
195 Rio Jose Del Sr St. John Bosco 21:06 6:48
196 Steve Bickel Fr La Salle 21:10 6:50
197 Graham Giese Jr Templeton High 21:12 6:50
198 Jackson Mchenry Sr Flintridge Prep School 21:16 6:52
199 Benjamin Taylor Sr Templeton High 21:19 6:53
200 Jaden Champion So Bullard High School 21:20 6:53
201 Elias Ellison So Flintridge Prep School 21:20 6:53
202 Ashton Holmes Fr La Salle 21:21 6:53
203 Antonio Moreno Jr Madera South High School 21:22 6:54
204 Malik Howard Jr Laguna Creek Cardinals 21:22 6:54
205 James Vigil Jr Laguna Creek Cardinals 21:22 6:54
206 Kyle Bodewyn Sr Torrance 21:25 6:55
207 Jacob Quiroz Jr Servite 21:27 6:55
208 Daniel Blike Sr Laguna Hills 21:28 6:55
209 Samath Keo Sr Sunnyside 21:30 6:56
210 Connor Aderson So Laguna Creek Cardinals 21:31 6:56
211 Laurence Lucas Sr Stockdale High School 21:36 6:58
212 Blas Duran Jr Wasco 21:36 6:58
213 Nick Hogue clovis north high school 21:40 6:59
214 Brandon Perez Sr El Rancho High School 21:42 7:00
215 Juan Silverio So Wasco 21:43 7:00
216 Ernest Sembrino Jr Modesto HS 21:45 7:01
217 William Pham Jr Skyline 21:46 7:01
218 Antonio Serrano Sr Stockdale High School 21:50 7:03
219 Eamon Partos Jr Flintridge Prep School 21:52 7:03
220 Jonathan Ly clovis north high school 21:53 7:04
221 Matthew Chang Jr Los Angeles Baptist High 21:54 7:04
222 Michael Blancas Sr Sunnyside 21:54 7:04
223 David Lamb Jr Skyline 21:57 7:05
224 Jake Perrault Fr Bullard High School 21:57 7:05
225 Kyle Grossman Jr Clovis West 22:03 7:07
226 Edwin Monroy Jr Parlier 22:03 7:07
227 Chris Muncy Fr Laguna Creek Cardinals 22:03 7:07
228 Evan Wing So Templeton High 22:04 7:07
229 Scott Bogart Jr Templeton High 22:09 7:09
230 Gustavo Cardoso So Santee Education Complex 22:09 7:09
231 Matt Townsend clovis north high school 22:11 7:09
232 Nick Rodden Jr Moreau Catholic High Scho 22:11 7:09
233 Jose Castaneda Fr Santee Education Complex 22:11 7:09
234 Tommy Aiello Jr Moreau Catholic High Scho 22:13 7:10
235 Julien Tell Jr Skyline 22:14 7:10
236 Kyle Beasley Sr Wasco 22:34 7:17
237 Zeno Lee Jr Stockdale High School 22:39 7:18
238 Elmer Ayala So Stockdale High School 22:41 7:19
239 Jonathan Espino Jr Parlier 22:43 7:20
240 Mykel Jeffrey Sr Servite 22:44 7:20
241 Brian Lien Jr Skyline 22:48 7:21
242 Dante Matero Jr Los Angeles Baptist High 22:48 7:21
243 Thomas Miao Jr Skyline 22:52 7:23
244 Aljandro Buenrostro Jr Buchanan 22:55 7:24
245 Dylan Phan Jr Cosumnes Oaks 23:01 7:25
246 Sam Alonzo Fr Wasco 23:09 7:28
247 Andres Zamora Fr Wasco 23:13 7:29
248 Ezekiel Amador Jr Modesto HS 23:13 7:29
249 Dalton Sparks So Stockdale High School 23:15 7:30
250 Isaac Robles Fr Stockdale High School 23:20 7:32
251 Moustafa Ahmadi Jr Oakmont 23:22 7:32
252 Alfredo Jimenez Sr Wasco 23:31 7:35
253 Brad Pate Sr Stockdale High School 23:32 7:35
254 Miguel Ochoa So Stockdale High School 23:32 7:35
255 Jose Beccerra Sr Madera South High School 23:33 7:36
256 Joshua Black So Wasco 23:35 7:36
257 Zachary Rose Fr La Salle 23:37 7:37
258 Justin Lazano Sr Moreau Catholic High Scho 23:44 7:39
259 Kevin Perez Jr El Rancho High School 23:45 7:40
260 Brandon Nicholas Sr Cosumnes Oaks 23:47 7:40
261 James Jordan Jr Oakmont 23:57 7:44
262 Jose Penaloza Fr Wasco 23:58 7:44
263 David Jackson Jr La Salle 24:02 7:45
264 Bj Felipe Jr McFarland 24:03 7:45
265 Nick Ransom So Stockdale High School 24:05 7:46
266 Kody Cava Jr Templeton High 24:05 7:46
267 John Hernandez So Wasco 24:05 7:46
268 Adam Lopez Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:20 7:51
269 Lucas Murata Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:26 7:53
270 Aj Jr Moreau Catholic High Scho 24:38 7:57
271 Eduardo Aguilar Sr Wasco 24:40 7:57
272 Ben Price Fr Bakersfield 24:40 7:57
273 Mitch Mullen Fr Stockdale High School 24:44 7:59
274 1 Extra Moreau Catholic High Scho 24:52 8:01
275 Rocky Roman Jr Oakmont 25:00 8:04
276 Tommy Wong Jr Oakmont 25:03 8:05
277 Oliver Wilson Jr Skyline 25:12 8:08
278 Kenneth Lui Sr Skyline 25:18 8:10
279 Ben Hooker Sr Bullard High School 25:25 8:12
280 Rolando Apolinar Jr Wasco 25:29 8:13
281 Sam Branson Sr Stockdale High School 25:55 8:22
282 Austin Waite Fr Stockdale High School 26:01 8:24
283 Ayush Kumar Jr Cosumnes Oaks 26:06 8:25
284 Adam Hinrichs Fr Templeton High 26:07 8:25
285 Burt Cresta Fr La Salle 26:35 8:35
286 Rolando Cuevas Jr Moreau Catholic High Scho 26:38 8:35
287 Percival Perlas Jr Moreau Catholic High Scho 26:39 8:36
288 Tyler Beasley Jr Wasco 26:40 8:36
289 Alex Merkel Jr Servite 26:40 8:36
290 Fred Machado Sr McFarland 26:48 8:39
291 Ryan Nunez Sr Nevada Union 27:46 8:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mitchell Pratt So Arcadia High School 16:08 5:12
2 Christian Eagon So Ayala High School 16:50 5:26
3 Austin Goins So Canyon-Anaheim 16:51 5:26
4 La Rosa Estevan De Fr Arcadia High School 16:54 5:27
5 Charles Li So Arcadia High School 17:01 5:29
6 Jason Tsugawa So Arcadia High School 17:04 5:30
7 Thurain Hlaing So Arcadia High School 17:06 5:31
8 Jeffrey Black So West Ranch 17:09 5:32 1/7 1/9 4/28 17:12
(0:03)
17:12
(0:03)
17:12
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Nick Morgan So El Toro 17:14 5:34
10 Nathan Kwan So El Toro 17:15 5:34
11 Ryan Klachko Fr Royal 17:18 5:35
12 Isaiah Amos Fr Burbank High 17:19 5:35
13 Bernie Corea So Burbank High 17:22 5:36
14 David Garcia Fr Madera South High School 17:24 5:37
15 Elliot Choe Fr Burbank High 17:28 5:38
16 Caleb Ostgaard So El Toro 17:28 5:38
17 Kyle Aube Fr Marina 17:29 5:38
18 Kris Mazich So Yucaipa 17:30 5:39
19 Nick Beatty Fr Crescenta Valley 17:32 5:39
20 Joseph Butterly So Ayala High School 17:33 5:40
21 Chris Garvin Fr Thousand Oaks 17:37 5:41
22 John Olivas So El Rancho High School 17:38 5:41
23 Chris Huezo So Burbank High 17:43 5:43
24 Ryan Llamas So Esperanza HS 17:44 5:43
25 Chris Ramirez So California High School (W 17:44 5:43
26 Sam Bautista So California High School (W 17:44 5:43
27 Ethan Germann So Thousand Oaks 17:45 5:44
28 Jason Diaz South Hills 17:51 5:45
29 Mahmoud Moussa Fr Arcadia High School 17:51 5:45
30 Evan Scheerer So Ayala High School 17:51 5:45
31 Sean Morse So Ayala High School 17:52 5:46
32 Jacob Williams Fr Buchanan 17:52 5:46
33 Jake Ledbetter So Thousand Oaks 17:54 5:46
34 Gabe Collison Fr Crescenta Valley 17:54 5:46
35 Josue Gonzalez Fr Arcadia High School 17:55 5:47
36 Mustafa Nguyen So Burbank High 17:55 5:47
37 Derek Itagaki So Burbank High 17:55 5:47
38 Luis Chavez So Royal 17:57 5:47
39 Dalton Hall So Mater Dei 17:58 5:48
40 Tanner Neal Fr Dos Pueblos 17:59 5:48
41 Ivan Robles So Stockdale High School 18:00 5:48
42 Donovan Dumont Fr Madera South High School 18:00 5:48
43 Ozo Rojas Fr California High School (W 18:01 5:49
44 Devin Duran Fr Thousand Oaks 18:02 5:49
45 Evan Bowman So Bakersfield 18:02 5:49
46 Anthony Sassano Fr Buchanan 18:03 5:49
47 Pierce Miller So West Ranch 18:05 5:50 2/7 3/9 11/27 18:34
(0:29)
18:34
(0:29)
18:34
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Anthony Janaslani So Burbank High 18:05 5:50
49 David Poach Fr Royal 18:05 5:50
50 Chad Firman So Ayala High School 18:07 5:51
51 Rico Perales So Marina 18:09 5:51
52 Joe Leat So El Toro 18:11 5:52
53 Tommy Foudy So Royal 18:11 5:52
54 Chou Vang So Sunnyside 18:11 5:52
55 Andrew Selevos Fr Canyon-Anaheim 18:12 5:52
56 Tanner Bogar So Stockdale High School 18:13 5:53
57 Leo Corcoran So California High School (W 18:14 5:53
58 Bryce Maki So Thousand Oaks 18:16 5:54
59 Juan Contreras So Ayala High School 18:16 5:54
60 Michael Guerrero So Thousand Oaks 18:17 5:54
61 Rudy Gonzalez Fr California High School (W 18:18 5:54
62 Devin Arenas So Arcadia High School 18:19 5:55
63 Trevor Johnson So El Toro 18:21 5:55
64 Matt Pearson Fr Mater Dei 18:26 5:57
65 Anthony Steinwender So Royal 18:28 5:57
66 Chris Harlan So Esperanza HS 18:29 5:58
67 Matt Manalo Fr Crescenta Valley 18:29 5:58
68 Ethan Moskowitz Fr Burbank High 18:30 5:58
69 Alexis Hernandez Fr El Rancho High School 18:30 5:58
70 Nick Brusenback So Buchanan 18:30 5:58
71 Ryan Ogan Fr Esperanza HS 18:31 5:58
72 Thomas Tran Fr Arcadia High School 18:33 5:59
73 Austin Human So Esperanza HS 18:34 5:59
74 Kento Rose Fr Sunnyside 18:35 6:00
75 Leon Jr. alejandro Fr Madera South High School 18:37 6:00
76 Nick Blanton So Clovis 18:38 6:01
77 Felipe Villalobos So El Toro 18:39 6:01
78 Heinrich Ran So Arcadia High School 18:41 6:02
79 Michael Delbuono Fr Ayala High School 18:41 6:02
80 Carson Capps Fr Yucaipa 18:43 6:02
81 Kyle Enos So Esperanza HS 18:44 6:03
82 David French So Nevada Union 18:45 6:03
83 Matt Burke So El Toro 18:47 6:04
84 Christian Pompoco Fr Marina 18:51 6:05
85 Isreal Cruz So Madera South High School 18:51 6:05
86 Paul Studer Fr Marina 18:54 6:06
87 Colin Brecher Fr Mater Dei 18:54 6:06
88 Eugene Generoso So West Ranch 18:57 6:07 3/7 4/9 14/27 19:30
(0:33)
19:30
(0:33)
19:30
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
89 Nathaniel Castro So Madera South High School 18:57 6:07
90 Tyler Campbell So Royal 18:58 6:07
91 Cameron Fry Fr Dos Pueblos 18:59 6:07
92 Andrew Humphries Fr Yucaipa 19:01 6:08
93 Robert Sekerak So Nevada Union 19:01 6:08
94 Patrick Lewis So Esperanza HS 19:03 6:09
95 Andrew Hart Fr Crescenta Valley 19:05 6:09
96 Nate Chan So Arcadia High School 19:05 6:09
97 Josh Summers So Yucaipa 19:07 6:10
98 Patrick Phelan Fr Canyon-Anaheim 19:07 6:10
99 Casey Brecher So Mater Dei 19:08 6:10
100 Enrique Angulo So El Rancho High School 19:08 6:10
101 Ben Thomas Fr Thousand Oaks 19:09 6:11
102 Alden D'souza Fr Canyon-Anaheim 19:10 6:11
103 Jared Despain Fr Clovis East 19:11 6:11
104 Andres Pulgarin Fr Burbank High 19:11 6:11
105 Andres Vasquez So California High School (W 19:11 6:11
106 Jeffrey Olex So Royal 19:12 6:12
107 Roman Jalalizadeh Fr Burbank High 19:12 6:12
108 Joey Nazario So West Ranch 19:13 6:12 4/7 6/9 15/27
109 William Bermant So Dos Pueblos 19:13 6:12
110 Garrett Minsky So Marina 19:14 6:12
111 Russell Lidie Fr El Toro 19:18 6:14
112 Jacob Salomon Fr Burbank High 19:20 6:14
113 Kevin Scrivano So Bakersfield 19:23 6:15
114 Nathan Park Fr Burbank High 19:23 6:15
115 Miguel Hernandez Fr Mater Dei 19:24 6:15
116 Aresn Mkrtchyan Fr Burbank High 19:26 6:16
117 Tyler Bradford Fr Dos Pueblos 19:26 6:16
118 Siraj Patel Fr Canyon-Anaheim 19:26 6:16
119 Wes Cooperman Dos Pueblos 19:27 6:16
120 Joseph Barajas Fr Arcadia High School 19:28 6:17
121 Justin Wikler Fr West Ranch 19:30 6:17 5/7 7/9 14/26
122 Zachary Waalk So West Ranch 19:31 6:18 6/7 8/9 9/21
123 Jeff Spauldinmg So California High School (W 19:31 6:18
124 Connor Witzeman Fr Crescenta Valley 19:31 6:18
125 Ali Haider Fr Arcadia High School 19:37 6:20
126 Mark Delgado Fr Canyon-Anaheim 19:38 6:20
127 Mason Koscinski Fr Royal 19:39 6:20
128 Armando Dearmas Fr Mater Dei 19:41 6:21
129 Josh Navarro Fr Clovis 19:41 6:21
130 Elias Powell Fr El Rancho High School 19:41 6:21
131 La Guerra Vince De Fr Arcadia High School 19:42 6:21
132 Cody Larimore-siu So West Ranch 19:43 6:22 7/7 9/9 8/16 18:25 18:25 18:25
133 Alex Voboril Fr Nevada Union 19:44 6:22
134 Jesus Adrian De Fr Madera South High School 19:46 6:23
135 Grant Vizzini So Yucaipa 19:47 6:23
136 Ryan Martinez Fr Clovis East 19:52 6:25
137 David Lee So Arcadia High School 19:53 6:25
138 Dylan Mcdougal So Clovis 19:56 6:26
139 Dande Wang Jr Arcadia High School 19:57 6:26
140 Hector Lomeli Fr Madera South High School 19:58 6:26
141 Kyle Kovacs Fr Dos Pueblos 19:58 6:26
142 Colin Nelson Fr Arcadia High School 19:58 6:26
143 Marcus Lara So Bakersfield 20:00 6:27
144 Austin Graham So Clovis East 20:03 6:28
145 Ryan Nguyen So Mater Dei 20:03 6:28
146 Yuji Oshiro Fr El Toro 20:04 6:28
147 Steven O'sullivan Fr El Toro 20:05 6:29
148 Blake Zante Fr Clovis West 20:06 6:29
149 Jack Baudonnet Fr Clovis East 20:06 6:29
150 Sarco-climac David So El Rancho High School 20:07 6:29
151 Matt Wells Fr Stockdale High School 20:09 6:30
152 Matre Scott Van Fr Bakersfield 20:14 6:32
153 Jake Farwell Fr Mater Dei 20:17 6:33
154 Jesus Gallegos Fr Madera South High School 20:17 6:33
155 Ryan Perry Fr Clovis West 20:22 6:34
156 Maria Miguel Santa So Arcadia High School 20:22 6:34
157 Erik Ramirez Fr Arcadia High School 20:23 6:35
158 Andrew Novotney Fr Mater Dei 20:23 6:35
159 Bryan Mak So Arcadia High School 20:32 6:37
160 Robert Rodela Fr Bullard High School 20:33 6:38
161 Blake Renwick Fr El Toro 20:33 6:38
162 Chris Lee So Arcadia High School 20:38 6:39
163 Luis Reyes2 Fr Madera South High School 20:44 6:41
164 Jose Morales Fr Madera South High School 20:45 6:42
165 David Juarez So Clovis West 20:46 6:42
166 Keegan Bangs Fr Clovis 20:51 6:44
167 Alejandro Moreno So Madera South High School 20:54 6:45
168 Tyler Packard So Stockdale High School 20:54 6:45
169 Travis Wiese Fr Burbank High 20:54 6:45
170 Curtis Debrincat Fr El Toro 20:55 6:45
171 Josh Mercer So Clovis 20:55 6:45
172 Pedro Montalvo Fr Madera South High School 20:59 6:46
173 Jacob Ventura Fr El Rancho High School 21:01 6:47
174 Eddie Avila Fr Madera South High School 21:02 6:47
175 Brennan Mcgee Fr Nevada Union 21:03 6:47
176 Trevor Clark So Buchanan 21:08 6:49
177 Anthony Sobero So Arcadia High School 21:09 6:49
178 Dela Roca Miguel Fr Stockdale High School 21:13 6:51
179 Adam Sosa So Stockdale High School 21:17 6:52
180 Pedro Gomez Fr Sunnyside 21:19 6:53
181 Daniel Nicolas Fr Madera South High School 21:19 6:53
182 Robert Amidon So Bakersfield 21:22 6:54
183 Eric Jaramishian Fr Bullard High School 21:22 6:54
184 Alejandro Maciel So Bullard High School 21:34 6:57
185 Daniel Reddengse So Buchanan 21:39 6:59
186 Colton Miles Fr Nevada Union 21:44 7:01
187 Anthony Perez So El Rancho High School 22:02 7:06
188 Marco Andrade Fr Modesto HS 22:08 7:08
189 Keeghan Sweeney Fr Modesto HS 22:09 7:09
190 Elijah Yee Fr Clovis West 22:09 7:09
191 Marlon Car So El Rancho High School 22:11 7:09
192 Parker Lewis So Buchanan 22:28 7:15
193 Oscar Zenteno Fr Clovis East 22:30 7:15
194 Mark Rollins So Buchanan 22:33 7:16
195 Austin Hines So Clovis West 22:35 7:17
196 Gabe Ablin So Stockdale High School 22:42 7:19
197 Ben Clark Fr Buchanan 22:44 7:20
198 Vasudev Tadimeti Fr Modesto HS 22:46 7:21
199 Matt Alvarez So Clovis West 22:48 7:21
200 Jonathan Alvarado So Mater Dei 22:50 7:22
201 Miguel Murillo Fr Modesto HS 22:51 7:22
202 Branson Cassady So Bakersfield 22:57 7:24
203 Giden Rodriquez So Buchanan 22:58 7:25
204 Enrique Cazares Fr Sunnyside 23:06 7:27
205 Vince Hernandez So Clovis 23:17 7:31
206 Jacob Mooradian So Clovis West 23:20 7:32
207 Matt Yepez Fr Mater Dei 23:21 7:32
208 Robbie Schaak So Buchanan 23:23 7:33
209 Clemente Santana Fr Madera South High School 23:37 7:37
210 Ryan Stacey Fr Bullard High School 23:53 7:42
211 Adam Cameron Fr Buchanan 24:03 7:45
212 Zakk Newman So Bullard High School 24:23 7:52
213 Daniel Verduzco Fr Sunnyside 24:25 7:53
214 Zenfay Lai So Bullard High School 24:27 7:53
215 Nick Cha So Sunnyside 24:38 7:57
216 Tony Hernandez Fr Clovis 24:46 7:59
217 Jacob Mobley So Buchanan 25:28 8:13
218 James Espinoza Fr Madera South High School 26:52 8:40
219 Danny Kem Fr Sunnyside 27:39 8:55
220 Gabriel Lozano So Clovis West 27:52 8:59
221 Nate Hansen Fr Clovis 29:31 9:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Arcadia High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
84:13
16:51
5:26
23 Mitchell Pratt
So
16:08
5:12
1
La Rosa Estevan De
Fr
16:54
5:27
4
Charles Li
So
17:01
5:29
5
Jason Tsugawa
So
17:04
5:30
6
Thurain Hlaing
So
17:06
5:31
7
Mahmoud Moussa
Fr
17:51
5:45
28
Josue Gonzalez
Fr
17:55
5:47
34
2 Burbank High
7-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:36
87:47
17:33
5:40
98 Isaiah Amos
Fr
17:19
5:35
12
Bernie Corea
So
17:22
5:36
13
Elliot Choe
Fr
17:28
5:38
15
Chris Huezo
So
17:43
5:43
23
Mustafa Nguyen
So
17:55
5:47
35
Derek Itagaki
So
17:55
5:47
36
Anthony Janaslan
So
18:05
5:50
47
3 Ayala High School
2-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:17
88:13
17:39
5:41
130 Christia Eagon
So
16:50
5:26
2
Joseph Butterly
So
17:33
5:40
20
Evan Scheerer
So
17:51
5:45
29
Sean Morse
So
17:52
5:46
30
Chad Firman
So
18:07
5:51
49
Juan Contrera
So
18:16
5:54
58
Michael Delbuono
Fr
18:41
6:02
74
4 El Toro
5-2-2-4-4
Gap: 1:07
88:29
17:42
5:43
147 Nick Morgan
So
17:14
5:34
9
Nathan Kwan
So
17:15
5:34
10
Caleb Ostgaard
So
17:28
5:38
16
Joe Leat
So
18:11
5:52
51
Trevor Johnson
So
18:21
5:55
61
Felipe Villalob
So
18:39
6:01
73
Matt Burke
So
18:47
6:04
78
5 Thousand Oaks
12-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:39
89:34
17:55
5:47
180 Chris Garvin
Fr
17:37
5:41
21
Ethan Germann
So
17:45
5:44
27
Jake Ledbette
So
17:54
5:46
32
Devin Duran
Fr
18:02
5:49
43
Bryce Maki
So
18:16
5:54
57
Michael Guerrero
So
18:17
5:54
59
Ben Thomas
Fr
19:09
6:11
95
6 California High School (W
15-7-6-7-6
Gap: 0:34
90:01
18:00
5:48
209 Chris Ramirez
So
17:44
5:43
25
Sam Bautista
So
17:44
5:43
26
Ozo Rojas
Fr
18:01
5:49
42
Leo Corcoran
So
18:14
5:53
56
Rudy Gonzalez
Fr
18:18
5:54
60
Andres Vasquez
So
19:11
6:11
98
Jeff Spauldin
So
19:31
6:18
110
7 Royal
6-5-7-6-7
Gap: 1:10
89:59
18:00
5:48
211 Ryan Klachko
Fr
17:18
5:35
11
Luis Chavez
So
17:57
5:47
37
David Poach
Fr
18:05
5:50
48
Tommy Foudy
So
18:11
5:52
52
Anthony Steinwen
So
18:28
5:57
63
Tyler Campbell
So
18:58
6:07
85
Jeffrey Olex
So
19:12
6:12
99
8 Madera South High School
8-10-9-8-8
Gap: 1:33
91:49
18:22
5:55
290 David Garcia
Fr
17:24
5:37
14
Donovan Dumont
Fr
18:00
5:48
41
Leon Jr. alejandr
Fr
18:37
6:00
71
Isreal Cruz
So
18:51
6:05
80
Nathanie Castro
So
18:57
6:07
84
Jesus Adrian De
Fr
19:46
6:23
118
Hector Lomeli
Fr
19:58
6:26
122
9 Esperanza HS
14-14-14-10-9
Gap: 1:00
92:02
18:24
5:56
301 Ryan Llamas
So
17:44
5:43
24
Chris Harlan
So
18:29
5:58
64
Ryan Ogan
Fr
18:31
5:58
68
Austin Human
So
18:34
5:59
69
Kyle Enos
So
18:44
6:03
76
Patrick Lewis
So
19:03
6:09
89




10 Crescenta Valley
11-8-8-9-10
Gap: 1:59
92:31
18:30
5:58
318 Nick Beatty
Fr
17:32
5:39
19
Gabe Collison
Fr
17:54
5:46
33
Matt Manalo
Fr
18:29
5:58
65
Andrew Hart
Fr
19:05
6:09
90
Connor Witzeman
Fr
19:31
6:18
111








11 Marina
9-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:45
92:37
18:31
5:59
329 Kyle Aube
Fr
17:29
5:38
17
Rico Perales
So
18:09
5:51
50
Christia Pompoco
Fr
18:51
6:05
79
Paul Studer
Fr
18:54
6:06
81
Garrett Minsky
So
19:14
6:12
102








12 West Ranch
4-9-10-12-12
Gap: 2:21
92:54
18:35
6:00
345 Jeffrey Black
So
17:09
5:32
8
Pierce Miller
So
18:05
5:50
46
Eugene Generoso
So
18:57
6:07
83
Joey Nazario
So
19:13
6:12
100
Justin Wikler
Fr
19:30
6:17
108
Zachary Waalk
So
19:31
6:18
109
Cody Larimore
So
19:43
6:22
116
13 Canyon-Anaheim
3-11-13-13-13
Gap: 2:35
92:46
18:33
5:59
351 Austin Goins
So
16:51
5:26
3
Andrew Selevos
Fr
18:12
5:52
54
Patrick Phelan
Fr
19:07
6:10
92
Alden D'souza
Fr
19:10
6:11
96
Siraj Patel
Fr
19:26
6:16
106
Mark Delgado
Fr
19:38
6:20
112




14 Mater Dei
17-18-16-15-14
Gap: 1:26
93:50
18:46
6:03
379 Dalton Hall
So
17:58
5:48
38
Matt Pearson
Fr
18:26
5:57
62
Colin Brecher
Fr
18:54
6:06
82
Casey Brecher
So
19:08
6:10
93
Miguel Hernande
Fr
19:24
6:15
104
Armando Dearmas
Fr
19:41
6:21
113
Ryan Nguyen
So
20:03
6:28
126
15 Yucaipa
10-16-15-14-15
Gap: 2:17
94:08
18:50
6:04
390 Kris Mazich
So
17:30
5:39
18
Carson Capps
Fr
18:43
6:02
75
Andrew Humphrie
Fr
19:01
6:08
87
Josh Summers
So
19:07
6:10
91
Grant Vizzini
So
19:47
6:23
119








16 El Rancho High School
13-14-16-17-16
Gap: 2:29
95:04
19:01
6:08
426 John Olivas
So
17:38
5:41
22
Alexis Hernande
Fr
18:30
5:58
66
Enrique Angulo
So
19:08
6:10
94
Elias Powell
Fr
19:41
6:21
115
Sarco-cl David
So
20:07
6:29
129
Jacob Ventura
Fr
21:01
6:47
138
Anthony Perez
So
22:02
7:06
149
17 Buchanan
16-13-11-16-17
Gap: 3:47
97:12
19:26
6:16
430 Jacob Williams
Fr
17:52
5:46
31
Anthony Sassano
Fr
18:03
5:49
45
Nick Brusenba
So
18:30
5:58
67
Trevor Clark
So
21:08
6:49
140
Daniel Reddengs
So
21:39
6:59
147
Parker Lewis
So
22:28
7:15
151
Mark Rollins
So
22:33
7:16
153
18 Dos Pueblos
18-20-19-18-18
Gap: 1:28
95:04
19:01
6:08
438 Tanner Neal
Fr
17:59
5:48
39
Cameron Fry
Fr
18:59
6:07
86
William Bermant
So
19:13
6:12
101
Tyler Bradford
Fr
19:26
6:16
105
Wes Cooperma
-
19:27
6:16
107
Kyle Kovacs
Fr
19:58
6:26
123




19 Stockdale High School
19-17-18-19-19
Gap: 3:13
98:29
19:42
6:21
502 Ivan Robles
So
18:00
5:48
40
Tanner Bogar
So
18:13
5:53
55
Matt Wells
Fr
20:09
6:30
130
Tyler Packard
So
20:54
6:45
136
Dela Roca Miguel
Fr
21:13
6:51
141
Adam Sosa
So
21:17
6:52
142
Gabe Ablin
So
22:42
7:19
155
20 Bakersfield
20-21-21-20-20
Gap: 3:20
99:01
19:48
6:23
546 Evan Bowman
So
18:02
5:49
44
Kevin Scrivano
So
19:23
6:15
103
Marcus Lara
So
20:00
6:27
124
Matre Scott Van
Fr
20:14
6:32
131
Robert Amidon
So
21:22
6:54
144
Branson Cassady
So
22:57
7:24
157




21 Nevada Union
23-22-22-21-21
Gap: 2:59
100:17
20:03
6:28
569 David French
So
18:45
6:03
77
Robert Sekerak
So
19:01
6:08
88
Alex Voboril
Fr
19:44
6:22
117
Brennan Mcgee
Fr
21:03
6:47
139
Colton Miles
Fr
21:44
7:01
148








22 Clovis
22-23-23-23-22
Gap: 2:17
100:01
20:00
6:27
579 Nick Blanton
So
18:38
6:01
72
Josh Navarro
Fr
19:41
6:21
114
Dylan Mcdougal
So
19:56
6:26
121
Keegan Bangs
Fr
20:51
6:44
135
Josh Mercer
So
20:55
6:45
137
Vince Hernande
So
23:17
7:31
159
Tony Hernande
Fr
24:46
7:59
166
23 Sunnyside
21-19-20-22-23
Gap: 6:14
105:36
21:07
6:49
587 Chou Vang
So
18:11
5:52
53
Kento Rose
Fr
18:35
6:00
70
Pedro Gomez
Fr
21:19
6:53
143
Enrique Cazares
Fr
23:06
7:27
158
Daniel Verduzco
Fr
24:25
7:53
163
Nick Cha
So
24:38
7:57
165
Danny Kem
Fr
27:39
8:55
167
24 Clovis East
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 3:19
101:42
20:20
6:34
622 Jared Despain
Fr
19:11
6:11
97
Ryan Martinez
Fr
19:52
6:25
120
Austin Graham
So
20:03
6:28
125
Jack Baudonne
Fr
20:06
6:29
128
Oscar Zenteno
Fr
22:30
7:15
152








25 Clovis West
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 2:29
105:58
21:12
6:50
697 Blake Zante
Fr
20:06
6:29
127
Ryan Perry
Fr
20:22
6:34
132
David Juarez
So
20:46
6:42
134
Elijah Yee
Fr
22:09
7:09
150
Austin Hines
So
22:35
7:17
154
Matt Alvarez
So
22:48
7:21
156
Jacob Mooradia
So
23:20
7:32
160
26 Bullard High School
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:50
111:45
22:21
7:13
747 Robert Rodela
Fr
20:33
6:38
133
Eric Jaramish
Fr
21:22
6:54
145
Alejandr Maciel
So
21:34
6:57
146
Ryan Stacey
Fr
23:53
7:42
161
Zakk Newman
So
24:23
7:52
162
Zenfay Lai
So
24:27
7:53
164




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.