West Ranch Results from the Staub/Barnes Invitational at Crescenta Valley Park on 9/29/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allison Miller | Fr | Fr | 31:54.84 | 10:38 | 3 | 89/93 | 6/7 | 18/20 | 8/8 | 28:31 | ||||
Allison Werbicki | Jr | V | 21:30.84 | 7:10 | 3 | 39/75 | 1/4 | 1/20 | 11/12 | 20:44 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Amanda Tjan | Fr | Fr | 23:10.5 | 7:44 | 3 | 13/93 | 2/7 | 5/20 | 4/15 | 22:10 | ||||
Angelica Marin | So | So | 24:27.75 | 8:09 | 3 | 16/47 | 2/7 | 9/20 | 4/7 | 25:14 (0:47,3.1) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Caillie Binnie | Fr | Fr | 24:00.24 | 8:00 | 3 | 22/93 | 4/7 | 8/20 | 2/15 | 25:06 (1:06,4.4) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Claire Lee | Fr | Fr | 22:53.21 | 7:38 | 3 | 7/93 | 1/7 | 3/20 | 5/18 | 22:12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Courtney Sanderson | Fr | Fr | 34:03.37 | 11:21 | 3 | 92/93 | 7/7 | 20/20 | 5/6 | 35:18 (1:14,3.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Emma Doyle | Fr | Fr | 30:14.18 | 10:05 | 3 | 81/93 | 5/7 | 17/20 | 9/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Emma Simmonds | Jr | JV | 25:31.43 | 8:30 | 3 | 35/63 | 1/2 | 12/20 | 12/12 | 26:26.7 (0:55,3.5) |
26:26.7 (0:55,3.5) |
26:26.7 (0:55,3.5) |
22:08 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Jacqueline Pielli | So | So | 22:12.68 | 7:24 | 3 | 3/47 | 1/7 | 2/20 | 2/7 | 22:58.65 (0:46,3.3) |
22:58.65 (0:46,3.3) |
22:58.65 (0:46,3.3) |
20:34 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
Jalaena Di Pasquale | So | So | 27:07.24 | 9:02 | 3 | 38/47 | 5/7 | 14/20 | 4/4 | 26:18 | ||||
Jena Berk | Jr | V | 23:17.71 | 7:46 | 3 | 67/75 | 3/4 | 6/20 | 12/12 | 23:49.47 (0:32,2.2) |
23:49.47 (0:32,2.2) |
22:41.17 | 20:57 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
Madeline Broz | So | So | 26:40.46 | 8:53 | 3 | 35/47 | 4/7 | 13/20 | 4/4 | 28:22.58 (1:42,6.0) |
28:22.58 (1:42,6.0) |
28:22.58 (1:42,6.0) |
24:15 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR) |
Megan Blumenthal | So | So | 32:35.09 | 10:52 | 3 | 46/47 | 7/7 | 19/20 | 3/3 | 32:46 (0:11,0.6) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Megan Ernst | Jr | V | 23:08 | 7:43 | 3 | 65/75 | 2/4 | 4/20 | 12/12 | 23:18 (0:10,0.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Nicole Panggat | Sr | JV | 28:24.71 | 9:28 | 3 | 54/63 | 2/2 | 16/20 | 11/11 | 30:31 (2:06,6.9) |
30:31 (2:06,6.9) |
30:31 (2:06,6.9) |
24:54 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Rylee Bishop | So | So | 24:38.12 | 8:13 | 3 | 19/47 | 3/7 | 10/20 | 2/7 | 23:42 | ||||
Samy Richards | Sr | V | 25:19.34 | 8:26 | 3 | 73/75 | 4/4 | 11/20 | 11/11 | 27:11 (1:52,6.8) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Stephany Estrada | Fr | Fr | 23:30.17 | 7:50 | 3 | 18/93 | 3/7 | 7/20 | 2/15 | 20:57 | ||||
Tyler Szeto | So | So | 27:26.43 | 9:09 | 3 | 39/47 | 6/7 | 15/20 | 2/4 | 27:31 (0:04,0.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 3/4 | 125:06 4:55 |
3 | 8:20 | 7:24 | 9:02 | 67 | 7:49 | 112:44 | 112:44 | 112:44 | 101:48 | Jacqueline Pielli (1), Angelica Marin (11), Rylee Bishop (13), Madeline Broz (20), Jalaena Di Pasquale (22) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 4/10 | 123:48 7:21 |
3 | 8:15 | 7:38 | 10:05 | 100 | 7:46 | 110:21 | 110:21 | 106:49 | Claire Lee (5), Amanda Tjan (10), Stephany Estrada (13), Caillie Binnie (17), Emma Doyle (55) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiara Mcintosh | Sr | Paloma Valley | 18:19.59 | 6:07 | |||||||
2 | Chelsey Totten | Sr | Golden Valley -ss | 18:30.87 | 6:10 | |||||||
3 | Anna Farello | Sr | El Segundo | 18:59.75 | 6:20 | |||||||
4 | Veronica Yamane | Jr | Arcadia | 19:10.34 | 6:23 | |||||||
5 | Megan Melnyk | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:11.62 | 6:24 | |||||||
6 | Hannah Ruby | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 19:12.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
7 | Abby Buckhoff | Sr | Golden Valley -ss | 19:12.86 | 6:24 | |||||||
8 | Haley Witzeman | So | Crescenta Valley | 19:13.12 | 6:24 | |||||||
9 | Leana Setian | So | Glendale | 19:16.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
10 | Meghan Kamae | Jr | Arcadia | 19:19.42 | 6:26 | |||||||
11 | Anna Frederich | Jr | La Canada | 19:27.65 | 6:29 | |||||||
12 | Hannah Doty | Fr | Paloma Valley | 19:45.34 | 6:35 | |||||||
13 | Valeria Soto | Sr | Canyon (Cc) | 19:46.96 | 6:36 | |||||||
14 | Lindsey Jakeman | Sr | Canyon (Cc) | 19:48.61 | 6:36 | |||||||
15 | Madison Hills | Sr | Canyon (Cc) | 19:49.75 | 6:37 | |||||||
16 | Sonja Cwik | Sr | La Canada | 19:52.12 | 6:37 | |||||||
17 | Shalyn Mabritto | Jr | Canyon (Cc) | 19:54.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
18 | Arlette Movsesyan | Jr | Burbank | 19:57.34 | 6:39 | |||||||
19 | Cali King | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 20:01.27 | 6:40 | |||||||
20 | Coleen Mispagel | So | La Canada | 20:07.06 | 6:42 | |||||||
21 | Weslie Totten | Sr | Golden Valley -ss | 20:19.8 | 6:47 | |||||||
22 | Lynn Park | So | Burbank | 20:22.24 | 6:47 | |||||||
23 | Veronica Lopez | Fr | Golden Valley -ss | 20:33.28 | 6:51 | |||||||
24 | Alice Yang | Sr | Arcadia | 20:33.68 | 6:51 | |||||||
25 | Alyssa Hopf | Fr | Arcadia | 20:33.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
26 | Candela Fernandez | Fr | Burbank | 20:39.78 | 6:53 | |||||||
27 | Natalie Rodriguez | Jr | Canyon (Cc) | 20:46.41 | 6:55 | |||||||
28 | Shelby Dunn | Jr | Canyon (Cc) | 20:46.59 | 6:56 | |||||||
29 | Jilliane De Leon | Sr | Golden Valley -ss | 20:55.21 | 6:58 | |||||||
30 | Crystal Orellana | So | Golden Valley -ss | 20:56.58 | 6:59 | |||||||
31 | Samantha Flores | Jr | Paloma Valley | 21:02.06 | 7:01 | |||||||
32 | Brittney Ferguson | Sr | Paloma Valley | 21:07.28 | 7:02 | |||||||
33 | Daisy Ignacio | Jr | Burbank | 21:08.24 | 7:03 | |||||||
34 | Hannah Yoho | Sr | La Canada | 21:16.74 | 7:06 | |||||||
35 | Taryn Stevenson | Jr | Burbank | 21:22.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
36 | Eloise Dimase-nordling | Jr | La Canada | 21:27.06 | 7:09 | |||||||
37 | Karen Mendez | Sr | Paloma Valley | 21:27.74 | 7:09 | |||||||
38 | Lucik Minassian | Jr | Hoover -ss | 21:30.65 | 7:10 | |||||||
39 | Allison Werbicki | Jr | West Ranch | 21:30.84 | 7:10 | 1/4 | 1/20 | 11/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
40 | Macy Vezina | Sr | El Segundo | 21:32.21 | 7:11 | |||||||
41 | Stephanie Williams | Jr | Paloma Valley | 21:33.15 | 7:11 | |||||||
42 | Tansic Sunkamaneevongse | Sr | Arcadia | 21:38.46 | 7:13 | |||||||
43 | Sydney Wilbanks | So | El Segundo | 21:41.87 | 7:14 | |||||||
44 | Stephanie Solomon | Jr | Burbank | 21:42.37 | 7:14 | |||||||
45 | Jessica Lee | So | El Segundo | 21:44 | 7:15 | |||||||
46 | Elaine Pusey | Jr | Golden Valley -ss | 21:44.81 | 7:15 | |||||||
47 | Amanda Burch | So | Crescenta Valley | 21:46.59 | 7:16 | |||||||
48 | Kendall Swanson | Jr | Arcadia | 21:47.81 | 7:16 | |||||||
49 | Elenor Marki | Fr | La Canada | 21:50.75 | 7:17 | |||||||
50 | Pricilla Martinez | Jr | Highland -ss | 21:52.28 | 7:17 | |||||||
51 | Daniella Mestre | Jr | Highland -ss | 21:53.93 | 7:18 | |||||||
52 | Michaella Sheng | Jr | Arcadia | 21:55.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
53 | Carolina Cubero | So | Glendale | 21:58.37 | 7:19 | |||||||
54 | Sidney Valadez | Jr | Paloma Valley | 22:00.49 | 7:20 | |||||||
55 | Fabiola Naranjo | Sr | Glendale | 22:10.06 | 7:23 | |||||||
56 | Sarah Lapides | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 22:10.72 | 7:24 | |||||||
57 | Ale Heredia | Jr | Canyon (Cc) | 22:14.21 | 7:25 | |||||||
58 | Zoey Marroquin | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 22:15.93 | 7:25 | |||||||
59 | Cindy Lupercio | So | Highland -ss | 22:17.81 | 7:26 | |||||||
60 | Elizabeth Rodriguez | Sr | Burbank | 22:39.05 | 7:33 | |||||||
61 | Lauren Hansen | Sr | Glendale | 22:47.02 | 7:36 | |||||||
62 | Katianna Lee | Jr | El Segundo | 22:50.24 | 7:37 | |||||||
63 | Samantha Bernardo | Fr | Hoover -ss | 22:51.21 | 7:37 | |||||||
64 | Megan Mirkhanian | So | Hoover -ss | 22:56.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
65 | Megan Ernst | Jr | West Ranch | 23:08 | 7:43 | 2/4 | 4/20 | 12/12 | ||||
66 | Kaitlyn Stanton | So | Glendale | 23:11.24 | 7:44 | |||||||
67 | Jena Berk | Jr | West Ranch | 23:17.71 | 7:46 | 3/4 | 6/20 | 12/12 | 23:49 (0:32) |
23:49 (0:32) |
22:41.17 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
68 | Sara Hashmzadah | So | Highland -ss | 23:18.78 | 7:46 | |||||||
69 | Tayara Catalan | Jr | Highland -ss | 24:01.56 | 8:01 | |||||||
70 | Cynthia Guiterez | Sr | Highland -ss | 24:11.65 | 8:04 | |||||||
71 | Caroline Fontes | Sr | La Canada | 24:19.27 | 8:06 | |||||||
72 | Michelle Rameriz | Sr | Highland -ss | 24:39.87 | 8:13 | |||||||
73 | Samy Richards | Sr | West Ranch | 25:19.34 | 8:26 | 4/4 | 11/20 | 11/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
74 | Celene Habalrith | So | Glendale | 25:39.21 | 8:33 | |||||||
75 | Michelle Maravilla | Jr | Glendale | 26:57.4 | 8:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Evans | So | Highland -ss | 21:44.68 | 7:15 | |||||||
2 | Katherine Villacorta | So | Highland -ss | 21:45.59 | 7:15 | |||||||
3 | Jacqueline Pielli | So | West Ranch | 22:12.68 | 7:24 | 1/7 | 2/20 | 2/7 | 22:59 (0:46) |
22:59 (0:46) |
22:59 (0:46) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
4 | Malissa Janes | So | Canyon (Cc) | 22:56.24 | 7:39 | |||||||
5 | Alanna Hung | So | Arcadia | 22:57.14 | 7:39 | |||||||
6 | Isabelle Panza | So | Arcadia | 22:57.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
7 | Amber Bolstad | So | Crescenta Valley | 23:11.24 | 7:44 | |||||||
8 | Sophia Lamb | So | La Canada | 23:18.02 | 7:46 | |||||||
9 | Monique Barnard | So | Arcadia | 23:41.77 | 7:54 | |||||||
10 | Madison Ross | So | Arcadia | 23:42.37 | 7:54 | |||||||
11 | Leslie Giglio | So | Arcadia | 23:52.56 | 7:58 | |||||||
12 | Caryl Dann | So | Arcadia | 23:53.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
13 | Areanna Saenz | So | Canyon (Cc) | 23:59.18 | 8:00 | |||||||
14 | Symone Carreno | So | Paloma Valley | 24:02.34 | 8:01 | |||||||
15 | Damara Saggio | So | Arcadia | 24:20.17 | 8:07 | |||||||
16 | Angelica Marin | So | West Ranch | 24:27.75 | 8:09 | 2/7 | 9/20 | 4/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
17 | Rachel Achterman | So | Crescenta Valley | 24:34.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
18 | Fiona Chesley | So | La Canada | 24:37.9 | 8:13 | |||||||
19 | Rylee Bishop | So | West Ranch | 24:38.12 | 8:13 | 3/7 | 10/20 | 2/7 | ||||
20 | Rachel Huang | So | Arcadia | 24:40.46 | 8:13 | |||||||
21 | Elizabeth Szulc | So | Crescenta Valley | 24:42.87 | 8:14 | |||||||
22 | Christina Mu | So | Arcadia | 24:59.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
23 | Isabel Annino | So | Arcadia | 25:15.87 | 8:25 | |||||||
24 | Chantel Arslan | So | Arcadia | 25:16.62 | 8:26 | |||||||
25 | Bryanna Fierro | So | Arcadia | 25:18.72 | 8:26 | |||||||
26 | Susan Yun | So | Crescenta Valley | 25:27.75 | 8:29 | |||||||
27 | Hanna Moon | So | Arcadia | 25:37.21 | 8:32 | |||||||
28 | Andie Biancone | So | Arcadia | 25:41.14 | 8:34 | |||||||
29 | Briana Cuenca | So | Paloma Valley | 25:45.34 | 8:35 | |||||||
30 | Briana Kirk | So | Paloma Valley | 25:55.65 | 8:39 | |||||||
31 | Sara Colton | So | Arcadia | 26:09.12 | 8:43 | |||||||
32 | Rubi Solis | So | Paloma Valley | 26:26.59 | 8:49 | |||||||
33 | Deborah Burns-zielpiski | So | Paloma Valley | 26:36.3 | 8:52 | |||||||
34 | Kyree Jackson | So | Arcadia | 26:37.59 | 8:53 | |||||||
35 | Madeline Broz | So | West Ranch | 26:40.46 | 8:53 | 4/7 | 13/20 | 4/4 | 28:23 (1:42) |
28:23 (1:42) |
28:23 (1:42) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
36 | Julia Heer | So | Arcadia | 26:41.87 | 8:54 | |||||||
37 | Mckenna Middleton | So | Crescenta Valley | 26:45.93 | 8:55 | |||||||
38 | Jalaena Di Pasquale | So | West Ranch | 27:07.24 | 9:02 | 5/7 | 14/20 | 4/4 | ||||
39 | Tyler Szeto | So | West Ranch | 27:26.43 | 9:09 | 6/7 | 15/20 | 2/4 | ||||
40 | Yvette Vartan | So | Crescenta Valley | 27:57.05 | 9:19 | |||||||
41 | Noly Vargas | So | Paloma Valley | 28:10.93 | 9:24 | |||||||
42 | Alice Mo | So | Crescenta Valley | 29:20.75 | 9:47 | |||||||
43 | Erika Valadez | So | Canyon (Cc) | 30:43.21 | 10:14 | |||||||
44 | Danika Christensen | So | La Canada | 31:48.72 | 10:36 | |||||||
45 | Lelee Shoup | So | Highland -ss | 32:30.56 | 10:50 | |||||||
46 | Megan Blumenthal | So | West Ranch | 32:35.09 | 10:52 | 7/7 | 19/20 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
47 | Taylor Howard | So | Arcadia | 32:40 | 10:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcadia 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:55 |
117:11 23:26 7:49 |
23 | Alanna Hung So 22:57 7:39 2 |
Isabelle Panza So 22:58 7:39 3 |
Monique Barnard So 23:42 7:54 5 |
Madison Ross So 23:42 7:54 6 |
Leslie Giglio So 23:53 7:58 7 |
Caryl Dann So 23:54 7:58 8 |
Damara Saggio So 24:20 8:07 10 |
2 | Crescenta Valley 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 3:35 |
124:42 24:56 8:19 |
66 | Amber Bolstad So 23:11 7:44 4 |
Rachel Achterman So 24:35 8:12 12 |
Elizabeth Szulc So 24:43 8:14 14 |
Susan Yun So 25:28 8:29 15 |
Mckenna Middleton So 26:46 8:55 21 |
Yvette Vartan So 27:57 9:19 24 |
Alice Mo So 29:21 9:47 26 |
3 | West Ranch 1-2-2-2-3 Gap: 4:55 |
125:06 25:01 8:20 |
67 | Jacqueline Pielli So 22:13 7:24 1 |
Angelica Marin So 24:28 8:09 11 |
Rylee Bishop So 24:38 8:13 13 |
Madeline Broz So 26:40 8:53 20 |
Jalaena Di Pasquale So 27:07 9:02 22 |
Tyler Szeto So 27:26 9:09 23 |
Megan Blumenthal So 32:35 10:52 27 |
4 | Paloma Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:34 |
128:46 25:45 8:35 |
79 | Symone Carreno So 24:02 8:01 9 |
Briana Cuenca So 25:45 8:35 16 |
Briana Kirk So 25:56 8:39 17 |
Rubi Solis So 26:27 8:49 18 |
Deborah Burns-zielpiski So 26:36 8:52 19 |
Noly Vargas So 28:11 9:24 25 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Curran | Fr | El Segundo | 21:34.27 | 7:11 | |||||||
2 | Michelle Dominguez | Sr | La Canada | 21:39.28 | 7:13 | |||||||
3 | Kayla Martil | Sr | Burbank | 21:56.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
4 | Lesley Gomez | Jr | Canyon (Cc) | 22:00.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
5 | Monica Trejo | Jr | Paloma Valley | 22:07.28 | 7:22 | |||||||
6 | Lauren Kikuchi | Sr | Arcadia | 22:09.17 | 7:23 | |||||||
7 | Erin Quiambao | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 22:13 | 7:24 | |||||||
8 | Angelica Torres | Sr | Golden Valley -ss | 22:17.37 | 7:26 | |||||||
9 | Myriam Gonzalez | Jr | Burbank | 22:23.34 | 7:28 | |||||||
10 | Samantha Mu | Sr | Arcadia | 22:31.05 | 7:30 | |||||||
11 | Marisol Ruvalcaba | Jr | Burbank | 22:32.96 | 7:31 | |||||||
12 | Gaberiela Lomeli | Jr | Knight | 22:34.24 | 7:31 | |||||||
13 | Valerie Stevens | Jr | Camarillo | 22:41.43 | 7:34 | |||||||
14 | Alexia Douthend | Sr | Canyon (Cc) | 22:46.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
15 | Beth Anderson | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 22:52.05 | 7:37 | |||||||
16 | Gabriella Fenton | Fr | El Segundo | 22:54.46 | 7:38 | |||||||
17 | Abbi Chable | Fr | Knight | 22:55.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
18 | Jasmine Gill | Jr | Golden Valley -ss | 22:58.21 | 7:39 | |||||||
19 | Morgan Verdoni | Jr | Paloma Valley | 23:04.12 | 7:41 | |||||||
20 | Jessi Martinez | So | Knight | 23:06.74 | 7:42 | |||||||
21 | Melissa Torres | Jr | Highland -ss | 23:07.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
22 | Mara Muslea | Fr | El Segundo | 23:17.52 | 7:46 | |||||||
23 | Jeana Osburn | Jr | Knight | 23:24.84 | 7:48 | |||||||
24 | Kaitlynn Tedrick | Jr | Canyon (Cc) | 23:37.75 | 7:53 | |||||||
25 | Mithra Bhadha | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 23:41.62 | 7:54 | |||||||
26 | Allison Potter | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 23:53.78 | 7:58 | |||||||
27 | Mary Hoffman | Sr | El Segundo | 24:00.84 | 8:00 | |||||||
28 | Ana Pagan | Sr | Canyon (Cc) | 24:09.11 | 8:03 | |||||||
29 | Kristi Goodspeed | Jr | Canyon (Cc) | 24:20.21 | 8:07 | |||||||
30 | Leslie Medina | Jr | Canyon (Cc) | 24:38.68 | 8:13 | |||||||
31 | Jenifer Quinonez | Jr | Highland -ss | 24:46.59 | 8:16 | |||||||
32 | Annette Hung | Jr | Arcadia | 24:48.21 | 8:16 | |||||||
33 | Brianna Harmon | Fr | El Segundo | 24:59.14 | 8:20 | |||||||
34 | Genevieve Johnson | Fr | El Segundo | 25:25.59 | 8:29 | |||||||
35 | Emma Simmonds | Jr | West Ranch | 25:31.43 | 8:30 | 1/2 | 12/20 | 12/12 | 26:27 (0:55) |
26:27 (0:55) |
26:27 (0:55) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
36 | Sarah Morris | Sr | Paloma Valley | 25:32.21 | 8:31 | |||||||
37 | Kristine Ziadie | Jr | Paloma Valley | 25:36.56 | 8:32 | |||||||
38 | Yurianna Kyaw | Sr | Arcadia | 25:44.17 | 8:35 | |||||||
39 | Rachel Rush | Jr | Canyon (Cc) | 25:44.59 | 8:35 | |||||||
40 | Claudia Gonzalez | Jr | Paloma Valley | 26:15.59 | 8:45 | |||||||
41 | Christy Hoskins | Sr | Highland -ss | 26:22.65 | 8:48 | |||||||
42 | Jacqueline Gonzalez | Jr | Burbank | 26:25.5 | 8:49 | |||||||
43 | Sally Hernandez | Jr | Golden Valley -ss | 26:29.34 | 8:50 | |||||||
44 | Kierstyn Sudburry | Jr | Highland -ss | 26:45.96 | 8:55 | |||||||
45 | Elizabeth Young | Sr | Arcadia | 26:57.47 | 8:59 | |||||||
46 | Amber Zamudio | Sr | Highland -ss | 27:18.72 | 9:06 | |||||||
47 | Carly Sproul | Sr | Golden Valley -ss | 27:21.84 | 9:07 | |||||||
48 | Macarena Blando | Jr | La Canada | 27:25.43 | 9:08 | |||||||
49 | Jade Romo | Jr | Paloma Valley | 27:26.52 | 9:09 | |||||||
50 | Cindy Bocanegra | So | Knight | 27:26.9 | 9:09 | |||||||
51 | Leana Gatchalian | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 27:27.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
52 | Christina Sandoval | Jr | Highland -ss | 27:33.52 | 9:11 | |||||||
53 | Nancy Gonzalaz | Jr | Highland -ss | 27:42.9 | 9:14 | |||||||
54 | Nicole Panggat | Sr | West Ranch | 28:24.71 | 9:28 | 2/2 | 16/20 | 11/11 | 30:31 (2:06) |
30:31 (2:06) |
30:31 (2:06) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
55 | Esmerelda Hernandez | Jr | Burbank | 28:51.65 | 9:37 | |||||||
56 | Crystal Orozco | Sr | Paloma Valley | 28:56 | 9:39 | |||||||
57 | Rebekah Villacourta | Jr | Highland -ss | 28:56.68 | 9:39 | |||||||
58 | Krista Kim | Sr | Crescenta Valley | 28:57.18 | 9:39 | |||||||
59 | Kalina Huynh | Sr | Arcadia | 29:16.97 | 9:46 | |||||||
60 | Elizabeth Valdes | Jr | Highland -ss | 31:27.21 | 10:29 | |||||||
61 | Shayna Simona | Jr | Arcadia | 31:31.12 | 10:30 | |||||||
62 | Evelyn Medrano | Jr | Highland -ss | 31:41.87 | 10:34 | |||||||
63 | Brittany Martinez | Jr | Highland -ss | 31:42 | 10:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meg Carter | Fr | Highland -ss | 21:38.37 | 7:13 | |||||||
2 | Rebecca Mencia | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 21:57.18 | 7:19 | |||||||
3 | Hannah Stubbs | Fr | Highland -ss | 22:15.52 | 7:25 | |||||||
4 | Alyia Harris | Fr | Highland -ss | 22:27.56 | 7:29 | |||||||
5 | Stephanie Martinez | Fr | Canyon (Cc) | 22:37.78 | 7:33 | |||||||
6 | Juliette Federoff | Fr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 22:46.43 | 7:35 | |||||||
7 | Claire Lee | Fr | West Ranch | 22:53.21 | 7:38 | 1/7 | 3/20 | 5/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
8 | Marissa Gonzales | Fr | Camarillo | 22:54.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
9 | Sarah Marriott | Fr | Arcadia | 22:56.12 | 7:39 | |||||||
10 | Masha Dennerline | Fr | Highland -ss | 22:59.75 | 7:40 | |||||||
11 | Vanessa King | Fr | Canyon (Cc) | 23:00.27 | 7:40 | |||||||
12 | Emily Frink | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 23:10.02 | 7:43 | |||||||
13 | Amanda Tjan | Fr | West Ranch | 23:10.5 | 7:44 | 2/7 | 5/20 | 4/15 | ||||
14 | Breonna Kephart | Fr | Moorpark | 23:14.24 | 7:45 | |||||||
15 | Kristine Daily | Fr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 23:24.68 | 7:48 | |||||||
16 | Sophia Cadenhead | Fr | Paloma Valley | 23:26.31 | 7:49 | |||||||
17 | Charlene Chua | Fr | Burbank | 23:27.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
18 | Stephany Estrada | Fr | West Ranch | 23:30.17 | 7:50 | 3/7 | 7/20 | 2/15 | ||||
19 | Mayte Pacheco | Fr | Moorpark | 23:30.87 | 7:50 | |||||||
20 | Bethany Hinson | Fr | Golden Valley -ss | 23:39.59 | 7:53 | |||||||
21 | Carolyn Wu | Fr | Temple City | 23:51.02 | 7:57 | |||||||
22 | Caillie Binnie | Fr | West Ranch | 24:00.24 | 8:00 | 4/7 | 8/20 | 2/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
23 | Elizabeth Hart | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 24:03.72 | 8:01 | |||||||
24 | Jennifer Swieca | Fr | Moorpark | 24:05.43 | 8:02 | |||||||
25 | Kelly Owens | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 24:08.9 | 8:03 | |||||||
26 | Katie Lin | Fr | Gabrielino | 24:09.68 | 8:03 | |||||||
27 | Stephanie Ibarra | Fr | Golden Valley -ss | 24:30.65 | 8:10 | |||||||
28 | Natalie Avalos | Fr | Paloma Valley | 24:38.46 | 8:13 | |||||||
29 | Hannah Kurowski | Fr | Camarillo | 24:40.15 | 8:13 | |||||||
30 | Maddy Lewis | Fr | Flintridge (Sh) | 24:44.81 | 8:15 | |||||||
31 | Nancy Le | Fr | Bravo Medica | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
32 | Hannah Erickson | Fr | Burbank | 24:48.02 | 8:16 | |||||||
33 | Kristina London | Fr | Camarillo | 24:51.99 | 8:17 | |||||||
34 | Emily Glennon | Fr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 24:53.02 | 8:18 | |||||||
35 | Madison Hinz | Fr | Moorpark | 25:09.05 | 8:23 | |||||||
36 | Iliana Crespin | Fr | Bravo Medica | 25:11.75 | 8:24 | |||||||
37 | Diana Lam | Fr | Arcadia | 25:12.24 | 8:24 | |||||||
38 | Alix Byrd | Fr | Moorpark | 25:13.17 | 8:24 | |||||||
39 | Ana Christodoulelis | Fr | Flintridge (Sh) | 25:15.84 | 8:25 | |||||||
40 | Julia Perez | Fr | Notre Dame (So) -ss | 25:19.21 | 8:26 | |||||||
41 | Kristal Xie | Fr | Temple City | 25:21.43 | 8:27 | |||||||
42 | Tess Posso | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 25:29.78 | 8:30 | |||||||
43 | Kayla Stafford | Fr | Moorpark | 25:33 | 8:31 | |||||||
44 | Emily Colton | So | Arcadia | 25:36.14 | 8:32 | |||||||
45 | Adrienne Coronel | Fr | Burbank | 25:36.72 | 8:32 | |||||||
46 | Melissa Melchor | Fr | Paloma Valley | 25:59.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
47 | Jescel Leeh Ocampo | Fr | Gabrielino | 26:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
48 | Maria Lopez | Fr | Bravo Medica | 26:06.65 | 8:42 | |||||||
49 | Diana Antonio | Fr | Golden Valley -ss | 26:10.81 | 8:44 | |||||||
50 | Bianca Santiago | Fr | Glendale | 26:29.65 | 8:50 | |||||||
51 | Lauren Powers | Fr | Camarillo | 26:44.15 | 8:55 | |||||||
52 | Madison Toyama | Fr | Camarillo | 26:55.34 | 8:58 | |||||||
53 | Samantha Manocchio | Fr | Camarillo | 27:00.31 | 9:00 | |||||||
54 | Alicia Escobar | Fr | Paloma Valley | 27:02.96 | 9:01 | |||||||
55 | Cluadia Castro | Fr | Highland -ss | 27:13.87 | 9:05 | |||||||
56 | Tiffanie Ocampo | Fr | Canyon (Cc) | 27:22 | 9:07 | |||||||
57 | Jennifer Lopez | Fr | Bravo Medica | 27:29.68 | 9:10 | |||||||
58 | Jemma Kwak | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 27:31.06 | 9:10 | |||||||
59 | Nallely Contreras | Fr | Camarillo | 27:44.56 | 9:15 | |||||||
60 | Erika Zheng | Fr | Arcadia | 27:48.31 | 9:16 | |||||||
61 | Emma Carlborg | Fr | Burbank | 27:56.24 | 9:19 | |||||||
62 | Kaitlyn Landess | Fr | Canyon (Cc) | 27:57.34 | 9:19 | |||||||
63 | Nihoshka Figueroa | Fr | Arcadia | 28:03.81 | 9:21 | |||||||
64 | Jocelyn Wu | Fr | Temple City | 28:11.59 | 9:24 | |||||||
65 | Alicia Ngo | Fr | Gabrielino | 28:30.14 | 9:30 | |||||||
66 | Velvet Merida | Fr | Venice | 28:32.87 | 9:31 | |||||||
67 | Emily Quan | Fr | Temple City | 28:34.52 | 9:32 | |||||||
68 | Joanne Su | Fr | Temple City | 28:36.52 | 9:32 | |||||||
69 | Lauren Tang | Fr | Temple City | 28:39.72 | 9:33 | |||||||
70 | Meri Khachikyan | Fr | Burbank | 28:43.12 | 9:34 | |||||||
71 | Samantha Pedeferri | Fr | Camarillo | 28:53.72 | 9:38 | |||||||
72 | Alicia Sanchez | Fr | Camarillo | 28:55.43 | 9:38 | |||||||
73 | Elizabeth Portillo | Fr | Heritage Christian | 28:59.81 | 9:40 | |||||||
74 | Sarah Hankins | Fr | Flintridge (Sh) | 29:00.64 | 9:40 | |||||||
75 | Jasmine Perez | Fr | Bravo Medica | 29:26.52 | 9:49 | |||||||
76 | Rosemary Varney | Fr | Highland -ss | 29:33.55 | 9:51 | |||||||
77 | Olivia Aleman | Fr | Camarillo | 29:41.46 | 9:54 | |||||||
78 | Anne Marquart | Fr | Flintridge (Sh) | 29:44.33 | 9:55 | |||||||
79 | Jaicee Vi | Fr | Gabrielino | 29:47.62 | 9:56 | |||||||
80 | Makenzie Mullens | Fr | Moorpark | 29:57.61 | 9:59 | |||||||
81 | Emma Doyle | Fr | West Ranch | 30:14.18 | 10:05 | 5/7 | 17/20 | 9/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
82 | Joanne Moreno | Fr | Golden Valley -ss | 30:20.87 | 10:07 | |||||||
83 | Natalie Valenzuela | Fr | Golden Valley -ss | 30:38.93 | 10:13 | |||||||
84 | Linda Chen | Fr | Temple City | 30:43.65 | 10:15 | |||||||
85 | Sarah White | Fr | Camarillo | 30:47.15 | 10:16 | |||||||
86 | Kaylx Su | Fr | Arcadia | 30:58 | 10:19 | |||||||
87 | Madison Taylor | Fr | Moorpark | 31:00.46 | 10:20 | |||||||
88 | Yajaira Rodriguez | Fr | Bravo Medica | 31:43.96 | 10:35 | |||||||
89 | Allison Miller | Fr | West Ranch | 31:54.84 | 10:38 | 6/7 | 18/20 | 8/8 | ||||
90 | Vanya Navarrete | Fr | Bravo Medica | 32:24.33 | 10:48 | |||||||
91 | Wendy Wong | Fr | Temple City | 32:28.77 | 10:50 | |||||||
92 | Courtney Sanderson | Fr | West Ranch | 34:03.37 | 11:21 | 7/7 | 20/20 | 5/6 | ||||
93 | Nicole Varney | So | Highland -ss | 37:33.11 | 12:31 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Highland -ss 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 5:36 |
116:35 23:19 7:46 |
56 | Meg Carter Fr 21:38 7:13 1 |
Hannah Stubbs Fr 22:16 7:25 3 |
Alyia Harris Fr 22:28 7:29 4 |
Masha Dennerline Fr 23:00 7:40 8 |
Cluadia Castro Fr 27:14 9:05 40 |
Rosemary Varney Fr 29:34 9:51 53 |
Nicole Varney So 37:33 12:31 64 |
2 | Crescenta Valley 2-2-3-3-2 Gap: 3:33 |
118:50 23:46 7:55 |
80 | Rebecca Mencia Fr 21:57 7:19 2 |
Emily Frink Fr 23:10 7:43 9 |
Elizabeth Hart Fr 24:04 8:01 18 |
Kelly Owens Fr 24:09 8:03 20 |
Tess Posso Fr 25:30 8:30 31 |
Jemma Kwak Fr 27:31 9:10 42 |
|
3 | Moorpark 6-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:59 |
121:13 24:15 8:05 |
99 | Breonna Kephart Fr 23:14 7:45 11 |
Mayte Pacheco Fr 23:31 7:50 14 |
Jennifer Swieca Fr 24:05 8:02 19 |
Madison Hinz Fr 25:09 8:23 26 |
Alix Byrd Fr 25:13 8:24 29 |
Kayla Stafford Fr 25:33 8:31 32 |
Makenzie Mullens Fr 29:58 9:59 54 |
4 | West Ranch 3-3-2-2-4 Gap: 7:21 |
123:48 24:46 8:15 |
100 | Claire Lee Fr 22:53 7:38 5 |
Amanda Tjan Fr 23:11 7:44 10 |
Stephany Estrada Fr 23:30 7:50 13 |
Caillie Binnie Fr 24:00 8:00 17 |
Emma Doyle Fr 30:14 10:05 55 |
Allison Miller Fr 31:55 10:38 61 |
Courtney Sanderson Fr 34:03 11:21 63 |
5 | Camarillo 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 4:00 |
126:07 25:13 8:24 |
128 | Marissa Gonzales Fr 22:55 7:38 6 |
Hannah Kurowski Fr 24:40 8:13 22 |
Kristina London Fr 24:52 8:17 25 |
Lauren Powers Fr 26:44 8:55 37 |
Madison Toyama Fr 26:55 8:58 38 |
Samantha Manocchio Fr 27:00 9:00 39 |
Nallely Contreras Fr 27:45 9:15 43 |
6 | Arcadia 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 5:08 |
129:37 25:55 8:38 |
158 | Sarah Marriott Fr 22:56 7:39 7 |
Diana Lam Fr 25:12 8:24 28 |
Emily Colton So 25:36 8:32 33 |
Erika Zheng Fr 27:48 9:16 44 |
Nihoshka Figueroa Fr 28:04 9:21 46 |
Kaylx Su Fr 30:58 10:19 59 |
|
7 | Burbank 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 5:16 |
130:32 26:06 8:42 |
166 | Charlene Chua Fr 23:28 7:49 12 |
Hannah Erickson Fr 24:48 8:16 24 |
Adrienne Coronel Fr 25:37 8:32 34 |
Emma Carlborg Fr 27:56 9:19 45 |
Meri Khachikyan Fr 28:43 9:34 51 |
||
8 | Bravo Medica 10-10-9-8-8 Gap: 4:41 |
133:01 26:36 8:52 |
178 | Nancy Le Fr 24:46 8:15 23 |
Iliana Crespin Fr 25:12 8:24 27 |
Maria Lopez Fr 26:07 8:42 35 |
Jennifer Lopez Fr 27:30 9:10 41 |
Jasmine Perez Fr 29:27 9:49 52 |
Yajaira Rodriguez Fr 31:44 10:35 60 |
Vanya Navarrete Fr 32:24 10:48 62 |
9 | Golden Valley -ss 8-7-8-9-9 Gap: 6:59 |
135:21 27:04 9:01 |
185 | Bethany Hinson Fr 23:40 7:53 15 |
Stephanie Ibarra Fr 24:31 8:10 21 |
Diana Antonio Fr 26:11 8:44 36 |
Joanne Moreno Fr 30:21 10:07 56 |
Natalie Valenzuela Fr 30:39 10:13 57 |
||
10 | Temple City 9-9-10-10-10 Gap: 4:46 |
134:35 26:55 8:58 |
190 | Carolyn Wu Fr 23:51 7:57 16 |
Kristal Xie Fr 25:21 8:27 30 |
Jocelyn Wu Fr 28:12 9:24 47 |
Emily Quan Fr 28:35 9:32 48 |
Joanne Su Fr 28:37 9:32 49 |
Lauren Tang Fr 28:40 9:33 50 |
Linda Chen Fr 30:44 10:15 58 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
10 races + combined.