West Ranch Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/19/07
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrew Risse | Sr | V | 19:15 | 6:34 | 2.93 | 149/162 | 5/7 | 7/18 | 22/24 | |||||
Austin Mcevoy | Fr | Fr | 20:36 | 7:02 | 2.93 | 76/145 | 2/3 | 13/18 | 18/20 | |||||
Brandon Yauch | So | So | 21:27 | 7:19 | 2.93 | 104/132 | 1/1 | 17/18 | 24/25 | |||||
Calvin Kim | Fr | Fr | 20:37 | 7:02 | 2.93 | 77/145 | 3/3 | 14/18 | 14/19 | |||||
Carter Welker | Jr | V | 17:18 | 5:54 | 2.93 | 86/162 | 2/7 | 2/18 | 19/26 | 16:59 | 16:59 | 16:59 | ||
Dennis Black | Fr | Fr | 19:13 | 6:34 | 2.93 | 25/145 | 1/3 | 6/18 | 16/26 | |||||
Eric Black | Jr | V | 18:17 | 6:14 | 2.93 | 129/162 | 3/7 | 4/18 | 21/24 | 19:47 (1:30,7.6) |
19:47 (1:30,7.6) |
19:47 (1:30,7.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Jack Carey | Jr | V | 18:34 | 6:20 | 2.93 | 137/162 | 4/7 | 5/18 | 21/24 | |||||
James Owen | Sr | JV | 20:20 | 6:56 | 2.93 | 158/243 | 4/7 | 12/18 | 20/23 | |||||
Josh Gustafson-Juarez | Sr | JV | 20:57 | 7:09 | 2.93 | 183/243 | 5/7 | 15/18 | 18/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Michael Day | Sr | JV | 19:46 | 6:45 | 2.93 | 132/243 | 2/7 | 9/18 | 26/35 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Michael McEvoy | Sr | V | 16:14 | 5:32 | 2.93 | 27/162 | 1/7 | 1/18 | 13/26 | 17:13 (0:59,5.7) |
17:13 (0:59,5.7) |
17:13 (0:59,5.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Michael Sitler | Jr | JV | 18:15 | 6:14 | 2.93 | 52/243 | 1/7 | 3/18 | 21/37 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Nick Novotny | Sr | V | 19:16 | 6:35 | 2.93 | 150/162 | 6/7 | 8/18 | 19/22 | |||||
Ryan Dooley | Jr | JV | 23:04 | 7:52 | 2.93 | 230/243 | 7/7 | 18/18 | 15/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Tim Elliott | Jr | JV | 20:59 | 7:10 | 2.93 | 187/243 | 6/7 | 16/18 | 12/18 | |||||
Victor Frausto | Jr | JV | 20:12 | 6:54 | 2.93 | 151/243 | 3/7 | 11/18 | 24/30 | 22:48 (2:36,11.4) |
22:48 (2:36,11.4) |
22:48 (2:36,11.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Zack Bond | So | V | 20:06 | 6:52 | 2.93 | 153/162 | 7/7 | 10/18 | 15/16 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 20/24 | 89:38 3:01 |
2.93 | 6:07 | 5:32 | 6:34 | 525 | 5:28 | Michael McEvoy (27), Carter Welker (86), Eric Black (129), Jack Carey (136), Andrew Risse (147) | |||||
JV 1st 5 | 18/22 | 99:30 2:42 |
2.93 | 6:48 | 6:14 | 7:09 | 490 | 5:52 | Michael Sitler (47), Michael Day (97), Victor Frausto (108), James Owen (113), Josh Gustafson-Juarez (125) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talal Khan | Sr | Valencia (pla) | 15:10 | 5:11 | |||||||
2 | James Cameron | Jr | Mission Viejo | 15:16 | 5:13 | |||||||
3 | Adrian Sherrod | Sr | Steele Canyon | 15:18 | 5:13 | |||||||
4 | Ryan Williams | Sr | Burbank | 15:31 | 5:18 | |||||||
5 | Matt Johnson | Sr | El Toro | 15:34 | 5:19 | |||||||
6 | Juan Paredes | Sr | Santa Ana | 15:39 | 5:20 | |||||||
7 | Ray Dominguez | Jr | Paloma Valley | 15:45 | 5:23 | |||||||
8 | Kamal Singh | Jr | Huntington Beach | 15:51 | 5:25 | |||||||
9 | Toby Villalva | Jr | El Toro | 15:58 | 5:27 | |||||||
10 | Guadal Zaragoza | Jr | Santa Ana | 15:59 | 5:27 | |||||||
11 | Evan Anderson | Sr | Steele Canyon | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
12 | Angel Aguirre | Sr | Valencia (pla) | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
13 | Jordan Senko | So | El Toro | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
14 | Jose Gutierrez | Jr | Valencia (pla) | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
15 | Alex Kimura | Sr | El Toro | 16:02 | 5:28 | |||||||
16 | Michael Herpy | So | Paloma Valley | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
17 | Dalton Souza | So | La Costa Canyon | 16:04 | 5:29 | |||||||
18 | Valent Villalobos | Jr | Vista | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
19 | Matt Lenehan | Jr | Torrey Pines | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
20 | Andrew Ward | Fr | Torrey Pines | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
21 | Mike Gonia | Sr | West Hills | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
22 | Dillon Jack | Jr | Torrey Pines | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
23 | Greg Dotson | So | Burbank | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
24 | Travis Nemchik | Jr | Paloma Valley | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
25 | Jeremy Black | Sr | Torrey Pines | 16:12 | 5:32 | |||||||
26 | Jake Hartwell | Sr | Mission Viejo | 16:13 | 5:32 | |||||||
27 | Michael McEvoy | Sr | West Ranch | 16:14 | 5:32 | 1/7 | 1/18 | 13/26 | 17:13 (0:59) |
17:13 (0:59) |
17:13 (0:59) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
28 | Jorge Ayala | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 16:18 | 5:34 | |||||||
29 | Jose Ortiz | So | Santa Ana | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
30 | Carson Cooper | Sr | Steele Canyon | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
31 | Chad Smith | Sr | Huntington Beach | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
32 | Adam Wims | Sr | Canyon (cc) | 16:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
33 | Matt Phares | Sr | Canyon (cc) | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
34 | Thoma Mc Guan | So | Canyon (cc) | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
35 | Weston Cole | Jr | Mission Viejo | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
36 | Adib Younan | Jr | Burbank | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
37 | Jesus Hernandez | Sr | Paramount | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
38 | Ryan Carreno | Jr | El Toro | 16:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
39 | Javier Noris | Sr | Canyon (cc) | 16:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
40 | Vince Cirello | Sr | Steele Canyon | 16:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
41 | Nick Bergum | So | Torrey Pines | 16:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
42 | Erick Pacheco | Sr | Valencia (pla) | 16:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
43 | Ethan Mcdonald | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 16:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
44 | Kyle Whitley | Sr | Winter Park (FL) | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
45 | Alex Torres | Jr | Valencia (pla) | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
46 | Kyle Edwards | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
47 | Sean Herring | Sr | Winter Park (FL) | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
48 | Tim Buckmaster | Sr | Steele Canyon | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
49 | Trevor Henson | Fr | Paloma Valley | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
50 | Abel Avelar | Jr | Paramount | 16:45 | 5:43 | |||||||
51 | Anthony Pizzo | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
52 | Nick Posada | Fr | Winter Park (FL) | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
53 | Jesus Zambrano | Jr | Paramount | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
54 | Antho Moumjian | So | Burbank | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
55 | Alex Weston | Sr | Capistrano Valley | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
56 | Russell Kelly | Sr | Loara | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
57 | Craig Mcgirr | Jr | El Toro | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
58 | Victor Ray | Sr | Mission Viejo | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
59 | Ron Ng | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
60 | Chris Wilson | Jr | Winter Park (FL) | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
61 | Ande Howmann | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
62 | Horacio Acosta | Jr | Santa Ana | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
63 | Kyle Maney | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
64 | Jose Garcia | Jr | Paloma Valley | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
65 | Marcus Nelson | Jr | West Hills | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
66 | Landon Becker | So | El Toro | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
67 | Daxz Jimenez | So | Loara | 17:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
68 | Chad Gagnier | So | Winter Park (FL) | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
69 | Stefa Folgleman | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
70 | Connor Naaz | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
71 | Jordan Brooks | Jr | Paloma Valley | 17:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
72 | Ryan Lawler | So | Steele Canyon | 17:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
73 | Chris Cavins | Jr | Vista | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
74 | Luis Avellaneda | Jr | Valencia (pla) | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
75 | Shivam Patel | Jr | Steele Canyon | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
76 | Tommy Dolan | Sr | West Hills | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
77 | Jeff Prutz | Sr | Burbank | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
78 | Paul Goslin | Jr | Valencia (pla) | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
79 | Jorge Ortega | Sr | Paramount | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
80 | Nathan Dancher | Jr | Torrey Pines | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
81 | Chris Beck | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
82 | Murphy Kaleb | Jr | Riverside Poly | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
83 | Shan Carpenter | Jr | Vista | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
84 | Joseph Lyon | Jr | Torrey Pines | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
85 | James Moore | Jr | Paloma Valley | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
86 | Carter Welker | Jr | West Ranch | 17:18 | 5:54 | 2/7 | 2/18 | 19/26 | 16:59 | 16:59 | 16:59 | |
87 | David Garfinkel | Sr | La Costa Canyon | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
88 | Eddie Agredano | Jr | Paramount | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
89 | Brent Trombley | Sr | Mission Viejo | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
90 | Paolo Vasquez | So | Loara | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
91 | Brent Dell | Sr | Burbank | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
92 | Caleb Alte | Jr | Winter Park (FL) | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
93 | Wiesma Andrew | So | Riverside Poly | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
94 | David Clark | Sr | Vista | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
95 | Juan Sandoval | So | Cabrillo(lb) | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
96 | Jake Roen | Sr | Winter Park (FL) | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
97 | Sean Donnellan | Sr | West Hills | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
98 | Dave Slack | Sr | Vista | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
99 | Jp Allport | So | Mission Viejo | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
100 | Patrick Gavin | Sr | Canyon (cc) | 17:34 | 6:00 | |||||||
101 | Dana Walters | Sr | La Costa Canyon | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
102 | Devon Fritz | Jr | West Hills | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
103 | Humberto Haro | Sr | Perris | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
104 | Jason Herrera | So | Riverside Poly | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
105 | Justin Pao | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
106 | Garrett Cabral | Jr | West Hills | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
107 | Alberto Vasquez | Jr | Burbank | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
108 | Chris Bissonette | Jr | Canyon (cc) | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
109 | Julio Anaya | Jr | Loara | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
110 | Josh Copeland | Jr | Vista | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
111 | Mark Brown | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
112 | Jose Bahena | Jr | Santa Ana | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
113 | Matt Garvin | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
114 | Julian Patterson | So | Franklin (eg) | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
115 | Spencer Dyer | Sr | La Costa Canyon | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
116 | Ryan Miller | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
117 | Mike Ardrey | Sr | Huntington Beach | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
118 | Parker Riley | Jr | Mission Viejo | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
119 | Adrian Barrera | Sr | Perris | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
120 | Fernando Silvas | Sr | Santa Ana | 18:04 | 6:10 | |||||||
121 | Nick Hernandez | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
122 | Greg Hammer | So | La Costa Canyon | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
123 | Ben Orozco | Jr | Arvin | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
124 | Nick Pierce | Sr | West Hills | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
125 | Brett Neubauer | Fr | Huntington Beach | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
126 | Atwell Daniel | Sr | Riverside Poly | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
127 | Trevor Carroll | Sr | Huntington Beach | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
128 | Wes Porter | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
129 | Eric Black | Jr | West Ranch | 18:17 | 6:14 | 3/7 | 4/18 | 21/24 | 19:47 (1:30) |
19:47 (1:30) |
19:47 (1:30) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
130 | Pablo Ramos | Jr | Cabrillo(lb) | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
131 | John Recchio | Jr | Clovis | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
132 | Arturo Pineda | Jr | Cabrillo(lb) | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
133 | Phillip Garcia | So | Riverside Poly | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
134 | Miguel Linares | So | Loara | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
135 | Felix Prado | So | Arvin | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
136 | Keven Alvarado | Sr | Thousand Oaks | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
137 | Jack Carey | Jr | West Ranch | 18:34 | 6:20 | 4/7 | 5/18 | 21/24 | ||||
138 | George Dassow | Jr | Perris | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
139 | Javier Mendivil | Jr | Perris | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
140 | Nick Head | So | Huntington Beach | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
141 | Reyes Ortiz | Jr | Perris | 18:41 | 6:23 | |||||||
142 | Matt Newman | Jr | La Costa Canyon | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
143 | Dan Watkins | So | Clovis | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
144 | Nick Teague | So | Thousand Oaks | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
145 | Gary Sandiero | Jr | Santa Ana | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
146 | Gerardo Avalos | Jr | Perris | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
147 | Jesse Estrella | Sr | Cabrillo(lb) | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
148 | Angel Peralta | Sr | Loara | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
149 | Andrew Risse | Sr | West Ranch | 19:15 | 6:34 | 5/7 | 7/18 | 22/24 | ||||
150 | Nick Novotny | Sr | West Ranch | 19:16 | 6:35 | 6/7 | 8/18 | 19/22 | ||||
151 | Micah Giddens | So | Franklin (eg) | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
152 | Kevin Young | Sr | Perris | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
153 | Zack Bond | So | West Ranch | 20:06 | 6:52 | 7/7 | 10/18 | 15/16 | ||||
154 | Van Nieuwenhuy | So | Vista Del Lago | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
155 | Johnatha Estrada | Jr | Vista Del Lago | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
156 | Paul Castaneda | So | Franklin (eg) | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
157 | Issac Orozco | Jr | Cabrillo(lb) | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
158 | Felip Mosqueda | Sr | Arvin | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
159 | Migu Rodriguez | So | Arvin | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
160 | Bryan Barba | Sr | Arvin | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
161 | Omar Parra | So | Arvin | 22:25 | 7:39 | |||||||
162 | Rafael Orozco | Jr | Cabrillo(lb) | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | El Toro 5-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:00 |
80:09 16:02 5:28 |
80 | Matt Johnson Sr 15:34 5:19 5 |
Toby Villalva Jr 15:58 5:27 9 |
Jordan Senko So 16:01 5:28 13 |
Alex Kimura Sr 16:02 5:28 15 |
Ryan Carreno Jr 16:34 5:39 38 |
Craig Mcgirr Jr 16:52 5:45 57 |
Landon Becker So 16:58 5:47 66 |
2 | Valencia (pla) 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:31 |
80:30 16:06 5:30 |
114 | Talal Khan Sr 15:10 5:11 1 |
Angel Aguirre Sr 16:00 5:28 12 |
Jose Gutierrez Jr 16:01 5:28 14 |
Erick Pacheco Sr 16:38 5:41 42 |
Alex Torres Jr 16:41 5:42 45 |
Luis Avellaneda Jr 17:06 5:50 74 |
Paul Goslin Jr 17:11 5:52 78 |
3 | Torrey Pines 11-8-6-4-3 Gap: 0:30 |
81:09 16:14 5:32 |
127 | Matt Lenehan Jr 16:06 5:30 19 |
Andrew Ward Fr 16:06 5:30 20 |
Dillon Jack Jr 16:09 5:31 22 |
Jeremy Black Sr 16:12 5:32 25 |
Nick Bergum So 16:36 5:40 41 |
Nathan Dancher Jr 17:12 5:52 80 |
Joseph Lyon Jr 17:16 5:54 84 |
4 | Steele Canyon 3-2-3-3-4 Gap: 1:25 |
81:04 16:13 5:32 |
132 | Adrian Sherrod Sr 15:18 5:13 3 |
Evan Anderson Sr 16:00 5:28 11 |
Carson Cooper Sr 16:27 5:37 30 |
Vince Cirello Sr 16:36 5:40 40 |
Tim Buckmaster Sr 16:43 5:42 48 |
Ryan Lawler So 17:03 5:49 72 |
Shivam Patel Jr 17:08 5:51 75 |
5 | Paloma Valley 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:12 |
81:39 16:20 5:34 |
160 | Ray Dominguez Jr 15:45 5:23 7 |
Michael Herpy So 16:03 5:29 16 |
Travis Nemchik Jr 16:11 5:31 24 |
Trevor Henson Fr 16:43 5:42 49 |
Jose Garcia Jr 16:57 5:47 64 |
Jordan Brooks Jr 17:03 5:49 71 |
James Moore Jr 17:17 5:54 85 |
6 | Canyon (cc) 15-10-9-9-6 Gap: 0:18 |
82:50 16:34 5:39 |
189 | Adam Wims Sr 16:28 5:37 32 |
Matt Phares Sr 16:30 5:38 33 |
Thoma Mc Guan So 16:30 5:38 34 |
Javier Noris Sr 16:36 5:40 39 |
Anthony Pizzo Jr 16:46 5:43 51 |
Patrick Gavin Sr 17:34 6:00 100 |
Chris Bissonette Jr 17:44 6:03 108 |
7 | Burbank 4-6-7-7-7 Gap: 1:39 |
82:11 16:26 5:37 |
194 | Ryan Williams Sr 15:31 5:18 4 |
Greg Dotson So 16:10 5:31 23 |
Adib Younan Jr 16:32 5:39 36 |
Antho Moumjian So 16:48 5:44 54 |
Jeff Prutz Sr 17:10 5:52 77 |
Brent Dell Sr 17:22 5:56 91 |
Alberto Vasquez Jr 17:43 6:03 107 |
8 | Mission Viejo 2-7-7-8-8 Gap: 2:05 |
82:13 16:27 5:37 |
210 | James Cameron Jr 15:16 5:13 2 |
Jake Hartwell Sr 16:13 5:32 26 |
Weston Cole Jr 16:31 5:38 35 |
Victor Ray Sr 16:52 5:45 58 |
Brent Trombley Sr 17:21 5:55 89 |
Jp Allport So 17:33 5:59 99 |
Parker Riley Jr 17:54 6:07 118 |
9 | Santa Ana 6-4-4-6-9 Gap: 2:08 |
82:45 16:33 5:39 |
219 | Juan Paredes Sr 15:39 5:20 6 |
Guadal Zaragoza Jr 15:59 5:27 10 |
Jose Ortiz So 16:26 5:37 29 |
Horacio Acosta Jr 16:54 5:46 62 |
Jose Bahena Jr 17:47 6:04 112 |
Fernando Silvas Sr 18:04 6:10 120 |
Gary Sandiero Jr 18:52 6:26 143 |
10 | Winter Park (FL) 18-14-12-10-10 Gap: 0:21 |
84:01 16:48 5:44 |
271 | Kyle Whitley Sr 16:40 5:41 44 |
Sean Herring Sr 16:41 5:42 47 |
Nick Posada Fr 16:46 5:43 52 |
Chris Wilson Jr 16:53 5:46 60 |
Chad Gagnier So 17:01 5:48 68 |
Caleb Alte Jr 17:24 5:56 92 |
Jake Roen Sr 17:29 5:58 96 |
11 | Capistrano Valley 14-11-11-10-11 Gap: 0:44 |
83:57 16:47 5:44 |
273 | Jorge Ayala Jr 16:18 5:34 28 |
Alex Weston Sr 16:50 5:45 55 |
Ron Ng Jr 16:53 5:46 59 |
Ande Howmann Jr 16:54 5:46 61 |
Connor Naaz Fr 17:02 5:49 70 |
Chris Beck Jr 17:13 5:53 81 |
Justin Pao Jr 17:40 6:02 105 |
12 | Paramount 16-13-10-12-12 Gap: 0:45 |
84:36 16:55 5:46 |
307 | Jesus Hernandez Sr 16:34 5:39 37 |
Abel Avelar Jr 16:45 5:43 50 |
Jesus Zambrano Jr 16:47 5:44 53 |
Jorge Ortega Sr 17:11 5:52 79 |
Eddie Agredano Jr 17:19 5:55 88 |
||
13 | West Hills 12-12-14-13-13 Gap: 1:28 |
85:20 17:04 5:49 |
361 | Mike Gonia Sr 16:08 5:30 21 |
Marcus Nelson Jr 16:57 5:47 65 |
Tommy Dolan Sr 17:09 5:51 76 |
Sean Donnellan Sr 17:30 5:58 97 |
Devon Fritz Jr 17:36 6:00 102 |
Garrett Cabral Jr 17:42 6:02 106 |
Nick Pierce Sr 18:09 6:12 124 |
14 | Vista 10-14-15-14-14 Gap: 1:25 |
85:23 17:05 5:50 |
366 | Valent Villalobos Jr 16:05 5:29 18 |
Chris Cavins Jr 17:05 5:50 73 |
Shan Carpenter Jr 17:16 5:54 83 |
David Clark Sr 17:27 5:57 94 |
Dave Slack Sr 17:30 5:58 98 |
Josh Copeland Jr 17:46 6:04 110 |
|
15 | Huntington Beach 8-8-13-15-15 Gap: 2:21 |
86:33 17:19 5:54 |
408 | Kamal Singh Jr 15:51 5:25 8 |
Chad Smith Sr 16:27 5:37 31 |
Mike Ardrey Sr 17:53 6:06 117 |
Brett Neubauer Fr 18:10 6:12 125 |
Trevor Carroll Sr 18:12 6:13 127 |
Nick Head So 18:40 6:22 139 |
|
16 | La Costa Canyon 9-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:04 |
86:55 17:23 5:56 |
442 | Dalton Souza So 16:04 5:29 17 |
David Garfinkel Sr 17:18 5:54 87 |
Dana Walters Sr 17:35 6:00 101 |
Spencer Dyer Sr 17:50 6:05 115 |
Greg Hammer So 18:08 6:11 122 |
Matt Newman Jr 18:43 6:23 141 |
|
17 | Thousand Oaks 17-17-18-18-17 Gap: 1:28 |
87:14 17:27 5:57 |
451 | Ethan Mcdonald Sr 16:39 5:41 43 |
Kyle Maney Fr 16:55 5:46 63 |
Mark Brown Sr 17:46 6:04 111 |
Matt Garvin Fr 17:47 6:04 113 |
Nick Hernandez Fr 18:07 6:11 121 |
Keven Alvarado Sr 18:28 6:18 135 |
Nick Teague So 18:46 6:24 142 |
18 | Loara 20-20-17-17-18 Gap: 1:34 |
87:23 17:29 5:58 |
455 | Russell Kelly Sr 16:51 5:45 56 |
Daxz Jimenez So 17:00 5:48 67 |
Paolo Vasquez So 17:22 5:56 90 |
Julio Anaya Jr 17:45 6:03 109 |
Miguel Linares So 18:25 6:17 133 |
Angel Peralta Sr 18:57 6:28 146 |
|
19 | Franklin (eg) 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 1:33 |
87:36 17:31 5:59 |
473 | Kyle Edwards Jr 16:41 5:42 46 |
Stefa Folgleman Jr 17:02 5:49 69 |
Julian Patterson So 17:48 6:05 114 |
Ryan Miller Fr 17:51 6:06 116 |
Wes Porter Jr 18:14 6:13 128 |
Micah Giddens So 19:25 6:38 149 |
Paul Castaneda So 20:48 7:06 152 |
20 | West Ranch 13-18-20-20-20 Gap: 3:01 |
89:38 17:56 6:07 |
525 | Michael McEvoy Sr 16:14 5:32 27 |
Carter Welker Jr 17:18 5:54 86 |
Eric Black Jr 18:17 6:14 129 |
Jack Carey Jr 18:34 6:20 136 |
Andrew Risse Sr 19:15 6:34 147 |
Nick Novotny Sr 19:16 6:35 148 |
Zack Bond So 20:06 6:52 151 |
21 | Riverside Poly 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:06 |
88:47 17:45 6:04 |
537 | Murphy Kaleb Jr 17:14 5:53 82 |
Wiesma Andrew So 17:25 5:57 93 |
Jason Herrera So 17:38 6:01 104 |
Atwell Daniel Sr 18:10 6:12 126 |
Phillip Garcia So 18:20 6:15 132 |
||
22 | Perris 23-22-23-22-22 Gap: 1:04 |
91:34 18:19 6:15 |
637 | Humberto Haro Sr 17:37 6:01 103 |
Adrian Barrera Sr 18:01 6:09 119 |
George Dassow Jr 18:35 6:21 137 |
Javier Mendivil Jr 18:40 6:22 138 |
Reyes Ortiz Jr 18:41 6:23 140 |
Gerardo Avalos Jr 18:56 6:28 144 |
Kevin Young Sr 20:03 6:51 150 |
23 | Cabrillo(lb) 22-23-22-23-23 Gap: 3:23 |
93:55 18:47 6:25 |
654 | Juan Sandoval So 17:29 5:58 95 |
Pablo Ramos Jr 18:18 6:15 130 |
Arturo Pineda Jr 18:19 6:15 131 |
Jesse Estrella Sr 18:57 6:28 145 |
Issac Orozco Jr 20:52 7:07 153 |
Rafael Orozco Jr 23:05 7:53 158 |
|
24 | Arvin 24-24-24-24-24 Gap: 3:54 |
102:14 20:27 6:59 |
722 | Ben Orozco Jr 18:09 6:12 123 |
Felix Prado So 18:27 6:18 134 |
Felip Mosqueda Sr 21:42 7:24 154 |
Migu Rodriguez So 21:53 7:28 155 |
Bryan Barba Sr 22:03 7:32 156 |
Omar Parra So 22:25 7:39 157 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aj Licon | So | Alta Loma | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
2 | Patrick Young | So | Redlands East Valley | 17:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
3 | Eduar Gonzalez | So | Monroe | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
4 | Derek Nelson | So | King (riv) | 17:10 | 5:52 | |||||||
5 | Alex Boyd | So | El Toro | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
6 | Ryan Melton | So | Saugus | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
7 | Ulises Marin | So | El Camino (oce) | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
8 | Zepeda Gerardo | So | Monroe | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
9 | Sam Sullivan | So | El Toro | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
10 | Kyle Carruthers | So | El Toro | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
11 | Steve Gastelum | So | Redlands East Valley | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
12 | Michael Matta | So | Murrieta Valley | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
13 | Micha Puchalski | So | Redlands East Valley | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
14 | Jared Ballesteros | So | Canyon Springs | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
15 | Jake Anderson | So | Alta Loma | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
16 | Rigobert Ramos | So | San Bernardino | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
17 | Daniel Murphy | So | Redlands East Valley | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
18 | Sean Gomes | So | Beyer | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
19 | Michael Moe | So | El Toro | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
20 | Andrew Wu | So | Beyer | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
21 | H Himes-winter | Jr | Saugus | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
22 | Gavin Baker | So | Beyer | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
23 | James Jordan | So | El Camino (oce) | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
24 | Bradley Sheets | So | King (riv) | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
25 | Alex Torres | So | El Toro | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
26 | Arnulfo Gomez | So | Anaheim | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
27 | Brandon Rogers | So | King (riv) | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
28 | Glenn Nutting | So | Capistrano Valley | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
29 | Craig Aguilar | So | King (riv) | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
30 | Kyle Blizzard | So | Beyer | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
31 | John Brady | So | Capistrano Valley | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
32 | Zach Mcgraw | So | Saugus | 18:31 | 6:19 | |||||||
33 | John Bender | So | Canyon Springs | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
34 | Justin Castaneda | So | Paramount | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
35 | Brandon Leong | So | Capistrano Valley | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
36 | Shane Connolly | So | Murrieta Valley | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
37 | Justin Stasiuk | So | El Camino (oce) | 18:41 | 6:23 | |||||||
38 | Josh Cervantes | So | El Camino (oce) | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
39 | Sean Lee | So | King (riv) | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
40 | Charles Craig | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
41 | Matt Pallotta | So | Beyer | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
42 | Thomas Smith | So | El Toro | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
43 | Jake Gifford | So | El Toro | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
44 | Francis Acquaye | So | Redlands East Valley | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
45 | Donovan Vieyra | So | Paramount | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
46 | Jon Arrendondo | So | Loara | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
47 | Weston Drosky | So | Capistrano Valley | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
48 | Bryce Marshall | So | El Toro | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
49 | Hunter Hinesly | So | Saugus | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
50 | Adam Ralls | So | North Bakersfield | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
51 | Alfred Gonzalez | So | Channel Islands | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
52 | James Pham | So | Capistrano Valley | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
53 | Steph Straughan | So | Saugus | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
54 | Justin Harwell | So | Capistrano Valley | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
55 | Justin Baron | So | Saugus | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
56 | Nick Bryant | So | Capistrano Valley | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
57 | Joshua Munguia | So | Serrano | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
58 | Farrell Warfield | So | Carson | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
59 | Sean Mayo | So | Alta Loma | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
60 | Ian Phillips | So | Canyon Springs | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
61 | Ruben Atilano | So | Channel Islands | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
62 | Walter Delgado | So | San Bernardino | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
63 | Austin Velez | So | Capistrano Valley | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
64 | Ricardo Rivas | So | El Camino (oce) | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
65 | Justin Lavenberg | So | Canyon Springs | 19:40 | 6:43 | |||||||
66 | Michael Zarate | So | Paramount | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
67 | Beau Mcroberts | So | El Toro | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
68 | Blake Ernst | So | Capistrano Valley | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
69 | Marcus Almanza | So | Redlands East Valley | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
70 | Ryan Chase | So | El Toro | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
71 | Joe Ochoa | So | Saugus | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
72 | Adrian Virgin | So | Saugus | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
73 | Arturo Cabrera | So | Alisal | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
74 | Ryan Bernardy | So | Redlands East Valley | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
75 | Victor Solis | So | Anaheim | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
76 | Bi Shollenberger | So | Capistrano Valley | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
77 | Billy Gilmont | So | El Camino (oce) | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
78 | Harley Black | So | Canyon Springs | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
79 | Jose Alvarado | So | Alisal | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
80 | Mark Loara | So | Loara | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
81 | Greg Hine | So | Capistrano Valley | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
82 | Daniel Murphy | So | Capistrano Valley | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
83 | An Nguyen | So | Beyer | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
84 | Juan Murillo | So | San Bernardino | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
85 | Andy Robillard | So | Clovis West | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
86 | Kyle Tomita | So | Capistrano Valley | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
87 | Taylor Bertrand | So | Redlands East Valley | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
88 | Marcos Velarde | So | Cathedral City | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
89 | Omar Guerrero | So | Loara | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
90 | Gary Quezada | So | Cathedral City | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
91 | Todd Cullen | So | King (riv) | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
92 | Jaim Maldonado | So | Alisal | 20:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
93 | Isaiah King | So | Alisal | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
94 | Jullian Kingsmill | So | Capistrano Valley | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
95 | Jose Hernandez | So | Channel Islands | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
96 | Ryan Cook | So | El Camino (oce) | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
97 | James Ossiff | So | Crescenta Valley | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
98 | Luis Nunez | So | Loara | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
99 | Diego Alfaro | Fr | Saugus | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
100 | Mark Aebel | So | El Camino (oce) | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
101 | Daniel Donate | So | Alisal | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
102 | Adrian Robles | So | Paramount | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
103 | Erik Zsutty | So | El Camino (oce) | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
104 | Brandon Yauch | So | West Ranch | 21:27 | 7:19 | 1/1 | 17/18 | 24/25 | ||||
105 | Eric Gomez | So | Anaheim | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
106 | Eric Lara | So | California (whi) | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
107 | Jason Nefalar | So | Channel Islands | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
108 | Kevin Vadala | So | Redlands East Valley | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
109 | Anthony Fraijo | So | King (riv) | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
110 | Byron Leon | So | Loara | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
111 | Dylan Gallagher | So | King (riv) | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
112 | Eduardo Silva | So | Loara | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
113 | Russ Conrad | So | El Toro | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
114 | Daniel Orozco | So | Channel Islands | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
115 | Anthony Lopez | So | Alisal | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
116 | Pedro Vasquez | So | Paramount | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
117 | Jake Forrester | So | Murrieta Valley | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
118 | Kenny Teo | So | Murrieta Valley | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
119 | Josh Barras | So | El Toro | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
120 | Armand Castillo | So | Beyer | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
121 | Manuel Galvan | So | Channel Islands | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
122 | Steven Miller | So | El Toro | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
123 | Jacob Kim | So | Crescenta Valley | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
124 | Justin Pot | So | King (riv) | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
125 | Antonio Tovar | So | Channel Islands | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
126 | Matt Longpre | So | Crescenta Valley | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
127 | Caleb Gagliardi | So | Clovis West | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
128 | Brandon Dover | So | Serrano | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
129 | Greg Kobrak | So | El Toro | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
130 | Arturo Leal | So | Anaheim | 23:55 | 8:10 | |||||||
131 | Luis Flores | So | Anaheim | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
132 | Nick Psaltis | So | Crescenta Valley | 25:00 | 8:32 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryant Shook | Sr | Yucaipa | 16:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
2 | Joey Eledge | Jr | Saugus | 16:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Usama Hindiyeh | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
4 | Sean Kusick | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
5 | Ryan Mitchell | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
6 | Josh Guererro | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
7 | Marc Orner | Jr | Great Oak | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
8 | Steve Jordan | Sr | Dana Hills | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
9 | Camd Mcalister | Jr | Saugus | 17:14 | 5:53 | |||||||
10 | Dakota Wilson | Jr | Yucaipa | 17:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
11 | Eddie Garcia | Sr | Burroughs (bur) | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
12 | Kevi Heinemann | Jr | Saugus | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
13 | Michael Padula | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
14 | Corbin Bachman | Sr | Yucaipa | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
15 | Antoni Gonzalez | So | Upland | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
16 | Hugo Arreola | Sr | Yucaipa | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
17 | Ibs Saleh | Jr | Upland | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
18 | Ryan Davis | Jr | Yucaipa | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
19 | Dustin Cornwell | Jr | Yucaipa | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
20 | Sean Rotstan | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
21 | Diego Solorzano | Jr | Upland | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
22 | Josh Vasquez | Jr | Warren | 17:34 | 6:00 | |||||||
23 | Thomas Jimenez | Jr | El Rancho | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
24 | Billie Betts | So | Vista Murrieta | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
25 | Mitchell Haag | Jr | Upland | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
26 | Arman Gonzalez | So | El Camino (oce) | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
27 | Matthew Sturgis | Jr | Paloma Valley | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
28 | Tyler Dean | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
29 | Ryan Weston | Sr | Upland | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
30 | Josh Callihan | Sr | Upland | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
31 | Jerrick Orozco | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
32 | Sean De La O | Jr | El Rancho | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
33 | Andrew Winsick | Sr | Saugus | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
34 | Matt Orner | Jr | Great Oak | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
35 | Justin Davis | Jr | El Camino (oce) | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
36 | Jason Whipps | Sr | West Hills | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
37 | Ryan Selve | Sr | Quartz Hill | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
38 | Gus Rodriguez | Sr | El Rancho | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
39 | David Erickson | Jr | Dana Hills | 17:56 | 6:07 | |||||||
40 | Zachary Helsley | Sr | Warren | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
41 | Ryan Wright | Sr | Burroughs (bur) | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
42 | Ian Parish | Jr | Great Oak | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
43 | Kyle Lamb | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
44 | Alex Theologidy | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
45 | Chaz Feuerstine | Sr | Serrano | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
46 | Basheer Alas | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
47 | Spenc Lawrence | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
48 | Zach Streng | Jr | Vacaville | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
49 | Jose Ortega | Jr | Madera | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
50 | Rahm Mahmood | Jr | Clovis East | 18:14 | 6:13 | |||||||
51 | Theo Cervantes | Jr | West Hills | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
52 | Michael Sitler | Jr | West Ranch | 18:15 | 6:14 | 1/7 | 3/18 | 21/37 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
53 | Micah Ninteman | Sr | West Hills | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
54 | Jerry Fiser | Jr | West Hills | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
55 | Miguel Gonzalez | So | Los Altos | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
56 | Brian Thies | Sr | Upland | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
57 | Hansel Portillo | Jr | Warren | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
58 | Eth Ettinghausen | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
59 | Jason Meng | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
60 | Jael Triviso | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
61 | Tanis Bernier | Jr | West Hills | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
62 | Spencer Fast | Sr | Quartz Hill | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
63 | Paul Schlesinger | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
64 | Chris Collins | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
65 | Tom Carney | Sr | Dana Hills | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
66 | Sam Sussman | Jr | Serrano | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
67 | Gabriel Espinoza | Jr | El Rancho | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
68 | Mike Pimendis | Jr | West Hills | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
69 | Jason Buchan | Jr | Serrano | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
70 | Tyler Cardenas | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
71 | Cam Henderson | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
72 | Nolan Eng | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
73 | Tyler Stemley | Jr | El Camino (oce) | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
74 | Geo Castellanos | Jr | El Camino (oce) | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
75 | Matt Borra | Sr | Clovis East | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
76 | Ruben Aceves | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
77 | Devin Castro | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 18:35 | 6:21 | |||||||
78 | Armando Tapia | Fr | Los Altos | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
79 | Oscar Corona | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
80 | Jacob Sharar | Jr | Clovis East | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
81 | Martin Gomez | Sr | Hemet | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
82 | Rigo Resendiz | Sr | Perris | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
83 | Catalin Herrera | Sr | Madera | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
84 | Javier Mendoza | Jr | Arroyo Valley | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
85 | Barden-marshall | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
86 | Benny Lamberta | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
87 | Victor Aldama | Jr | Madera | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
88 | Prestin Thomas | Jr | Great Oak | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
89 | Eric Diaz | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
90 | Jonatho Sanchez | Sr | Century (sa) | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
91 | Sean Wilburn | Sr | El Camino (oce) | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
92 | Christi Berglund | Jr | Cajon | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
93 | Tommy Cota | Sr | Paloma Valley | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
94 | Jesse Garcia | Jr | West Hills | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
95 | Andy Lopez | Fr | Los Altos | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
96 | Diego Rubacalva | Sr | El Rancho | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
97 | Isaac Behnawa | Sr | Temecula Valley | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
98 | David Carrillo | Sr | Great Oak | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
99 | Ethan Sohail | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
100 | Ryan Marquez | Sr | Perris | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
101 | Jason Elder | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
102 | Jesse Mireles | Sr | Madera | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
103 | Ryan Arkell | Jr | Chandler (AZ) | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
104 | Pedr Uriostegue | Sr | Perris | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
105 | Br Krumenacker | Jr | West Hills | 19:17 | 6:35 | |||||||
106 | Joey Lister | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
107 | Alvaro Valdez | Jr | Burroughs (bur) | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
108 | Kyle Jorge | Jr | West Hills | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
109 | Aar Chamberlin | So | Cajon | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
110 | Keoni Smith | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
111 | William Wadkins | Fr | Los Altos | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
112 | Angel Ramirez | So | Vista Murrieta | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
113 | Christian Reyes | Sr | Warren | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
114 | Jonathan Judy | Sr | Cathedral City | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
115 | Jonathan Curtis | Jr | Cathedral City | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
116 | Nathan Cruz | Sr | Warren | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
117 | Mark Rios | Jr | El Rancho | 19:30 | 6:39 | |||||||
118 | Andrew Avalos | Jr | Cathedral City | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
119 | Matt Horton | Sr | Temecula Valley | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
120 | Chris Licon | Sr | Serrano | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
121 | Carlo Malagon | Sr | Yucaipa | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
122 | Moises Valdez | Sr | Cathedral City | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
123 | Nick Gates | Jr | Paloma Valley | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
124 | Paul Miller | Sr | West Hills | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
125 | Jaco Bubenhiem | Jr | Upland | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
126 | Jason Swift | Sr | Serrano | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
127 | Luke Fraser | Jr | Vacaville | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
128 | Royce Chang | Sr | Burroughs (bur) | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
129 | Monte Dreyer | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
130 | Jace Swank | Sr | Vacaville | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
131 | Sam Wilson | Sr | Great Oak | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
132 | Michael Day | Sr | West Ranch | 19:46 | 6:45 | 2/7 | 9/18 | 26/35 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
133 | Ronan Talbot | Sr | Vacaville | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
134 | Brian Read | Jr | West Hills | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
135 | David Perez | Sr | Palmdale | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
136 | Chris Contreras | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
137 | Vahi-fergueson | Jr | West Hills | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
138 | Chris Mejia | Jr | Century (sa) | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
139 | Tim Ault | Sr | West Hills | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
140 | Jameson Ramos | Jr | Burroughs (bur) | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
141 | Lanvin Peets | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
142 | Fredy Diaz | Fr | Cajon | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
143 | Jacob Miller | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
145 | Rick Stebbins | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
146 | Kian Khoddam | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
147 | Jonathon Guerra | Jr | Century (sa) | 20:08 | 6:52 | |||||||
148 | Cory Shallow | Jr | Great Oak | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
149 | Casey Hagan | Sr | West Hills | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
150 | Grande Codeus | Jr | Upland | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
151 | Victor Frausto | Jr | West Ranch | 20:12 | 6:54 | 3/7 | 11/18 | 24/30 | 22:48 (2:36) |
22:48 (2:36) |
22:48 (2:36) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
152 | Eric Severson | Fr | Cajon | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
153 | Jon Tedjo | Jr | Upland | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
154 | Roger Pardo | Sr | Warren | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
155 | Brand Gutierrez | Sr | El Rancho | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
156 | Andre Vancleve | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
157 | Eric Camacho | Jr | Saugus | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
158 | James Owen | Sr | West Ranch | 20:20 | 6:56 | 4/7 | 12/18 | 20/23 | ||||
159 | Chris Perez | Sr | Warren | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
160 | Steven Garcia | Fr | Los Altos | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
161 | Dustin Becerra | Sr | Hollywood | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
162 | Juan Talento | Jr | Century (sa) | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
163 | Josh Nettles | Sr | Upland | 20:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
164 | Kendall Smith | Sr | Yucaipa | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
165 | Blake Simpson | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
166 | Lon Bennett | Sr | West Hills | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
167 | Brad Swinford | Sr | Montclair | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
168 | Robert Monson | Sr | Vacaville | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
169 | Greg Widman | Sr | Hemet | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
170 | Matt Gallacher | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:38 | 7:03 | |||||||
171 | Isaac Jun | Sr | Aliso Niguel | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
172 | David Cross | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
173 | James Wilhelm | Jr | West Hills | 20:40 | 7:03 | |||||||
174 | Oma Hernandez | Jr | Arroyo Valley | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
175 | Todd Leiser | Sr | Vacaville | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
176 | Randy Almarza | Jr | Chino | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
177 | Robert Pistone | So | Aliso Niguel | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
178 | Kevin Parker | Sr | Vacaville | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
179 | Zachary Kalko | Jr | Chandler (AZ) | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
180 | Chris Rourk | Jr | Yucaipa | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
181 | Aaron Toop | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
182 | Christop Elorde | Jr | Cathedral City | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
183 | Josh Gustafson-Juarez | Sr | West Ranch | 20:57 | 7:09 | 5/7 | 15/18 | 18/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
184 | Stewar Simmons | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
185 | Andrew Henry | Jr | West Hills | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
186 | Ami Ben-harosh | Jr | Hollywood | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
187 | Tim Elliott | Jr | West Ranch | 20:59 | 7:10 | 6/7 | 16/18 | 12/18 | ||||
188 | Jared Porter | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
189 | Cory Kinsinger | Sr | Chandler (AZ) | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
190 | Ji Alade Chester | So | San Gorgonio | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
191 | Cary Winsor | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
192 | Brya Vanderveer | Jr | Cajon | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
193 | Andrew Whyms | Sr | El Camino (oce) | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
194 | Justin Dorroh | Jr | Quartz Hill | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
195 | Alan Leyva | Jr | El Rancho | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
197 | Richar Blacksher | Sr | Arroyo Valley | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
198 | Alan Le | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
199 | Tre Reddington | Jr | Upland | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
200 | Jess Montelongo | Jr | Montclair | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
201 | Nick Roweton | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
202 | Erik Magana | Jr | Century (sa) | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
203 | Darren Bryan | Sr | Vacaville | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
204 | Trist Savage-tate | Sr | Upland | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
205 | Rene Davalos | Jr | Century (sa) | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
206 | Andrew Blanc | Sr | Vacaville | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
207 | Hanssen Lutin | So | Hollywood | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
208 | Derek Arnold | Jr | Serrano | 21:50 | 7:27 | |||||||
209 | Samuel Fishback | Sr | Chino | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
210 | Brian Kogawara | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
211 | Anthony Sylvain | Sr | Great Oak | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
212 | Wesle Coomber | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 21:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
213 | Zack Sasscer | Jr | Great Oak | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
214 | Issac Cruz | Jr | Yucaipa | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
215 | Jesus Navarez | Jr | El Camino (oce) | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
216 | Alex Johnson | Jr | Serrano | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
217 | Dustin Atkins | Jr | Serrano | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
218 | Ryne Contreras | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 22:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
219 | Cody Liedebow | Jr | Palmdale | 22:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
220 | David Nadelman | Sr | El Rancho | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
221 | Tommy Webber | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
222 | Kyle Mclaughlin | Jr | West Hills | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
223 | Kevin Beacham | Sr | Great Oak | 22:28 | 7:40 | |||||||
224 | Cesar Reyes | Jr | Chino | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
225 | Mario Silva | Jr | Yucaipa | 22:33 | 7:42 | |||||||
226 | Adrian Ledesma | Jr | El Camino (oce) | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
227 | Maynor Camey | Jr | Burroughs (bur) | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
228 | Jacob Centers | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
229 | Chri Gallenstein | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
230 | Ryan Dooley | Jr | West Ranch | 23:04 | 7:52 | 7/7 | 18/18 | 15/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
231 | Eric Graham | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 23:27 | 8:00 | |||||||
232 | Eric Reynaga | Sr | A. B. Miller | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
233 | Trevor Sugden | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
234 | Sergio Avila | So | Cajon | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
235 | Alfonso Moreno | Jr | Cajon | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
236 | Greg Roman | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 23:52 | 8:09 | |||||||
237 | David Willis | Sr | Chandler (AZ) | 24:04 | 8:13 | |||||||
238 | Xavier Acosta | Jr | Chandler (AZ) | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
239 | Andy Lara | Jr | Great Oak | 24:33 | 8:23 | |||||||
240 | Chris Suchil | Jr | Yucaipa | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
241 | Travis Parker | Jr | El Camino (oce) | 25:19 | 8:38 | |||||||
242 | Evan Stanley | Jr | Vacaville | 25:56 | 8:51 | |||||||
243 | Tyler Hauser | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 26:42 | 9:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Hills 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:17 |
85:52 17:10 5:52 |
35 | Usama Hindiyeh Sr 17:00 5:48 3 |
Ryan Mitchell Jr 17:11 5:52 5 |
Josh Guererro Jr 17:11 5:52 6 |
Steve Jordan Sr 17:13 5:53 8 |
Michael Padula Jr 17:17 5:54 13 |
Tyler Dean Jr 17:39 6:01 27 |
David Erickson Jr 17:56 6:07 37 |
2 | Yucaipa 1-2-3-2-2 Gap: 0:53 |
85:59 17:12 5:52 |
59 | Bryant Shook Sr 16:36 5:40 1 |
Dakota Wilson Jr 17:15 5:53 10 |
Corbin Bachman Sr 17:18 5:54 14 |
Hugo Arreola Sr 17:21 5:55 16 |
Ryan Davis Jr 17:29 5:58 18 |
Dustin Cornwell Jr 17:31 5:59 19 |
Carlo Malagon Sr 19:34 6:41 89 |
3 | Upland 7-5-4-4-3 Gap: 0:21 |
87:30 17:30 5:58 |
106 | Antoni Gonzalez So 17:18 5:54 15 |
Ibs Saleh Jr 17:25 5:57 17 |
Diego Solorzano Jr 17:33 5:59 21 |
Mitchell Haag Jr 17:35 6:00 25 |
Ryan Weston Sr 17:39 6:01 28 |
Josh Callihan Sr 17:40 6:02 29 |
Brian Thies Sr 18:17 6:14 51 |
4 | Saugus 2-2-2-3-4 Gap: 3:41 |
89:15 17:51 6:06 |
167 | Joey Eledge Jr 16:38 5:41 2 |
Camd Mcalister Jr 17:14 5:53 9 |
Kevi Heinemann Jr 17:17 5:54 12 |
Andrew Winsick Sr 17:47 6:04 32 |
Eric Camacho Jr 20:19 6:56 112 |
||
5 | Vista Murrieta 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:19 |
89:29 17:54 6:06 |
182 | Sean Kusick Jr 17:08 5:51 4 |
Billie Betts So 17:35 6:00 24 |
Kyle Lamb Sr 17:59 6:08 41 |
Jael Triviso Fr 18:20 6:15 53 |
Tyler Cardenas Sr 18:27 6:18 60 |
Ruben Aceves Sr 18:34 6:20 65 |
Oscar Corona Jr 18:37 6:21 68 |
6 | El Rancho 10-8-7-6-6 Gap: 1:30 |
90:48 18:10 6:12 |
223 | Thomas Jimenez Jr 17:35 6:00 23 |
Sean De La O Jr 17:47 6:04 31 |
Gus Rodriguez Sr 17:55 6:07 36 |
Gabriel Espinoza Jr 18:26 6:17 57 |
Diego Rubacalva Sr 19:05 6:31 76 |
Mark Rios Jr 19:30 6:39 86 |
Brand Gutierrez Sr 20:16 6:55 111 |
7 | Great Oak 5-6-6-7-7 Gap: 1:57 |
90:56 18:11 6:12 |
227 | Marc Orner Jr 17:12 5:52 7 |
Matt Orner Jr 17:47 6:04 33 |
Ian Parish Jr 17:58 6:08 40 |
Prestin Thomas Jr 18:50 6:26 70 |
David Carrillo Sr 19:09 6:32 77 |
Sam Wilson Sr 19:44 6:44 96 |
Cory Shallow Jr 20:11 6:53 107 |
8 | West Hills 13-13-11-8-8 Gap: 0:29 |
91:01 18:12 6:13 |
232 | Jason Whipps Sr 17:53 6:06 35 |
Theo Cervantes Jr 18:15 6:14 46 |
Micah Ninteman Sr 18:15 6:14 48 |
Jerry Fiser Jr 18:16 6:14 49 |
Tanis Bernier Jr 18:22 6:16 54 |
Mike Pimendis Jr 18:26 6:17 58 |
Jesse Garcia Jr 19:00 6:29 74 |
9 | Trabuco Hills 12-11-9-8-9 Gap: 1:01 |
91:13 18:15 6:14 |
247 | Jerrick Orozco Sr 17:46 6:04 30 |
Alex Theologidy Sr 18:02 6:09 42 |
Basheer Alas Jr 18:11 6:12 44 |
Nolan Eng Jr 18:27 6:18 62 |
Benny Lamberta Sr 18:47 6:25 69 |
Monte Dreyer Jr 19:43 6:44 94 |
Jacob Miller Jr 20:05 6:51 103 |
10 | El Camino (oce) 11-9-10-10-10 Gap: 1:21 |
91:22 18:16 6:14 |
259 | Arman Gonzalez So 17:36 6:00 26 |
Justin Davis Jr 17:52 6:06 34 |
Tyler Stemley Jr 18:28 6:18 63 |
Geo Castellanos Jr 18:29 6:18 64 |
Sean Wilburn Sr 18:57 6:28 72 |
Andrew Whyms Sr 21:08 7:13 130 |
Jesus Navarez Jr 22:02 7:31 135 |
11 | Warren 9-9-8-11-11 Gap: 1:55 |
92:41 18:32 6:20 |
279 | Josh Vasquez Jr 17:34 6:00 22 |
Zachary Helsley Sr 17:57 6:08 38 |
Hansel Portillo Jr 18:18 6:15 52 |
Christian Reyes Sr 19:23 6:37 82 |
Nathan Cruz Sr 19:29 6:39 85 |
Roger Pardo Sr 20:15 6:55 110 |
Chris Perez Sr 20:20 6:56 114 |
12 | Aliso Niguel 8-12-13-12-12 Gap: 2:34 |
93:03 18:37 6:21 |
306 | Sean Rotstan Sr 17:32 5:59 20 |
Paul Schlesinger Sr 18:23 6:16 55 |
Cam Henderson Sr 18:27 6:18 61 |
Devin Castro Sr 18:35 6:21 66 |
Rick Stebbins Sr 20:06 6:52 104 |
Kian Khoddam Sr 20:07 6:52 105 |
Isaac Jun Sr 20:39 7:03 119 |
13 | Burroughs (bur) 6-7-11-13-13 Gap: 2:42 |
94:15 18:51 6:26 |
322 | Eddie Garcia Sr 17:17 5:54 11 |
Ryan Wright Sr 17:58 6:08 39 |
Alvaro Valdez Jr 19:20 6:36 79 |
Royce Chang Sr 19:41 6:43 93 |
Jameson Ramos Jr 19:59 6:49 100 |
Maynor Camey Jr 22:54 7:49 138 |
|
14 | Serrano 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:28 |
94:14 18:51 6:26 |
337 | Chaz Feuerstine Sr 18:11 6:12 43 |
Sam Sussman Jr 18:25 6:17 56 |
Jason Buchan Jr 18:27 6:18 59 |
Chris Licon Sr 19:32 6:40 88 |
Jason Swift Sr 19:39 6:42 91 |
Derek Arnold Jr 21:50 7:27 134 |
Alex Johnson Jr 22:03 7:32 136 |
15 | Los Altos 17-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:03 |
95:36 19:07 6:32 |
388 | Miguel Gonzalez So 18:17 6:14 50 |
Armando Tapia Fr 18:37 6:21 67 |
Andy Lopez Fr 19:00 6:29 75 |
William Wadkins Fr 19:22 6:37 81 |
Steven Garcia Fr 20:20 6:56 115 |
||
16 | Vacaville 15-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:24 |
98:03 19:37 6:42 |
447 | Zach Streng Jr 18:12 6:13 45 |
Luke Fraser Jr 19:39 6:42 92 |
Jace Swank Sr 19:44 6:44 95 |
Ronan Talbot Sr 19:52 6:47 98 |
Robert Monson Sr 20:36 7:02 117 |
Todd Leiser Sr 20:49 7:06 121 |
Kevin Parker Sr 20:51 7:07 122 |
17 | Cathedral City 21-19-18-17-17 Gap: 1:31 |
98:54 19:47 6:45 |
468 | Jonathan Judy Sr 19:25 6:38 83 |
Jonathan Curtis Jr 19:26 6:38 84 |
Andrew Avalos Jr 19:31 6:40 87 |
Moises Valdez Sr 19:36 6:41 90 |
Christop Elorde Jr 20:56 7:09 124 |
||
18 | West Ranch 16-17-17-19-18 Gap: 2:42 |
99:30 19:54 6:48 |
490 | Michael Sitler Jr 18:15 6:14 47 |
Michael Day Sr 19:46 6:45 97 |
Victor Frausto Jr 20:12 6:54 108 |
James Owen Sr 20:20 6:56 113 |
Josh Gustafson-Juarez Sr 20:57 7:09 125 |
Tim Elliott Jr 20:59 7:10 126 |
Ryan Dooley Jr 23:04 7:52 140 |
19 | Cajon 19-18-19-18-19 Gap: 2:09 |
99:41 19:56 6:48 |
493 | Christi Berglund Jr 18:58 6:28 73 |
Aar Chamberlin So 19:22 6:37 80 |
Fredy Diaz Fr 20:02 6:50 102 |
Eric Severson Fr 20:12 6:54 109 |
Brya Vanderveer Jr 21:07 7:12 129 |
Sergio Avila So 23:41 8:05 141 |
Alfonso Moreno Jr 23:45 8:06 142 |
20 | Century (sa) 18-20-20-20-20 Gap: 2:50 |
101:10 20:14 6:54 |
524 | Jonatho Sanchez Sr 18:57 6:28 71 |
Chris Mejia Jr 19:57 6:49 99 |
Jonathon Guerra Jr 20:08 6:52 106 |
Juan Talento Jr 20:21 6:57 116 |
Erik Magana Jr 21:47 7:26 132 |
Rene Davalos Jr 21:49 7:27 133 |
|
21 | Pleasant Grove 22-22-22-21-21 Gap: 1:21 |
103:40 20:44 7:05 |
597 | Lanvin Peets Jr 20:01 6:50 101 |
Matt Gallacher Jr 20:38 7:03 118 |
David Cross Fr 20:39 7:03 120 |
Jared Porter Jr 21:00 7:10 127 |
Alan Le Jr 21:22 7:18 131 |
Tommy Webber Fr 22:15 7:36 137 |
Jacob Centers Jr 23:01 7:51 139 |
22 | Chandler (AZ) 20-21-21-22-22 Gap: 5:19 |
109:48 21:58 7:30 |
616 | Ryan Arkell Jr 19:13 6:34 78 |
Zachary Kalko Jr 20:55 7:08 123 |
Cory Kinsinger Sr 21:04 7:11 128 |
David Willis Sr 24:04 8:13 143 |
Xavier Acosta Jr 24:32 8:22 144 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt Richards | Fr | El Camino (oce) | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
2 | Clason Gore | Fr | El Camino (oce) | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
3 | Corriga Johnson | Fr | Royal | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
4 | Andrew Lindsaw | Fr | Esperanza | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
5 | Kurtis Merget | Fr | Esperanza | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
6 | Tyre Hines | Fr | Etiwanda | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
7 | Alexan Martinez | Fr | Burroughs (bur) | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
8 | Troy Ritchie | Fr | Mission Viejo | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
9 | Kevin Coronel | Fr | Burbank | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | Kevin Bursey | Fr | Madera | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
11 | Kabir Jensen | Fr | Davis | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
12 | Justin Ogan | Fr | Esperanza | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
13 | Shane Mcilwain | Fr | Esperanza | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
14 | Roberto Leon | Fr | Los Osos | 18:33 | 6:20 | |||||||
15 | Daniel Garvin | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
16 | Chri Kovacevich | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 18:36 | 6:21 | |||||||
17 | Raul Herrera | Fr | Alhambra (alh) | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
18 | Steve Ramirez | Fr | El Rancho | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
19 | Jake Donoff | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
20 | Jake Potter | Fr | Foothill (ple) | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
21 | Alex Bose | Fr | Burbank | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
22 | Rafael Aguayo | Fr | El Rancho | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
23 | Zach Probert | Fr | Foothill (ple) | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
24 | Chris Collins | Fr | Esperanza | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
25 | Dennis Black | Fr | West Ranch | 19:13 | 6:34 | 1/3 | 6/18 | 16/26 | ||||
26 | Ben Fields | Fr | Esperanza | 19:19 | 6:36 | |||||||
27 | David Amador | Fr | El Rancho | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
28 | Kennet Cunanan | Fr | Burbank | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
29 | Joshua Lee | Fr | Burbank | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
30 | Tanne Koscinski | Fr | Royal | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
31 | Alexand Moreno | Fr | Etiwanda | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
32 | Matt Kinkle | Fr | Davis | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
33 | Haiber Sarkisian | Fr | Burbank | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
34 | Nathan Espinoza | Fr | California (whi) | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
35 | Alejandro Prado | Fr | Alhambra (alh) | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
36 | Jon Salas | Fr | California (whi) | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
37 | Troy Rupp | Fr | Los Osos | 19:32 | 6:40 | |||||||
38 | Luis Paredes | Fr | El Rancho | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
39 | Scott Palti | Fr | Los Osos | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
40 | Anthony Fowler | Fr | Royal | 19:36 | 6:41 | |||||||
41 | Craig Galeria | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
42 | Jonatha Cisneros | Fr | Burbank | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
43 | Justin Macmillin | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
44 | Dylan Fleming | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
45 | Samuel Winsor | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
46 | Daniel Kang | Fr | Burbank | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
47 | Aar Dominguez | Fr | California (whi) | 19:55 | 6:48 | |||||||
48 | Jared Hale | Fr | Esperanza | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
49 | Jerem Labertew | Fr | Burbank | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
50 | Alex Truman | Fr | Mission Viejo | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
51 | Joaquin Sanchez | Fr | Loara | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
52 | Andy Ramirez | Fr | Rialto | 19:59 | 6:49 | |||||||
53 | Ryan Rea | Fr | Royal | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
54 | Greg Williams | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
55 | Cody Atkins | Fr | Serrano | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
56 | Zachar Coughlin | Fr | Royal | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
57 | Scott Vollmer | Fr | Royal | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
58 | Peter Brandt | Fr | Helix | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
59 | M Nepomuceno | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
60 | Ryan Matter | Fr | Royal | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
61 | Ali Karimi | Fr | Royal | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
62 | Colin Reaves | Fr | Esperanza | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
63 | Bobb Rodriguez | Fr | Los Osos | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
64 | Luis Anaya | Fr | Loara | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
65 | Co Reichenbach | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
66 | Ryan Dejoy | Fr | Foothill (ple) | 20:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
67 | Tosh Smallwood | Fr | Davis | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
68 | Robert Salazar | Fr | Rialto | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
69 | Griffin Paul | Fr | Burbank | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
70 | William Stone | Fr | Burroughs (bur) | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
71 | Dvi Hovanessian | Fr | Burbank | 20:32 | 7:00 | |||||||
72 | Mark D Allura | Fr | Royal | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
73 | Justin Lare | Fr | Alhambra (alh) | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
74 | Kyle Michelson | Fr | El Camino (oce) | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
75 | Bra Van Deynze | Fr | Davis | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
76 | Austin Mcevoy | Fr | West Ranch | 20:36 | 7:02 | 2/3 | 13/18 | 18/20 | ||||
77 | Calvin Kim | Fr | West Ranch | 20:37 | 7:02 | 3/3 | 14/18 | 14/19 | ||||
78 | Nicolas Higuera | Fr | Davis | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
79 | Kevin Pasma | Fr | Los Osos | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
80 | Andre Ramirez | Fr | California (whi) | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
81 | Kyle Zuniga | Fr | Foothill (ple) | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
82 | Taylor De Ley | Fr | Esperanza | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
83 | Zach Wallace | Fr | Burroughs (bur) | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
84 | Andre Armenta | Fr | Mission Viejo | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
85 | Tim Huddy | Fr | Esperanza | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
86 | Mark Salmans | Fr | Esperanza | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
87 | Connor Allen | Fr | Royal | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
88 | Luke Ogburn | Fr | Esperanza | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
89 | Alex Mendoza | Fr | Etiwanda | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
90 | Felix Cruz | Fr | El Camino (oce) | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
91 | Christia Calzada | Fr | El Rancho | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
92 | Dillon Krasnigor | Fr | Royal | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
93 | Garrett Shope | Fr | Esperanza | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
94 | Sam Stowe | Fr | Helix | 21:00 | 7:10 | |||||||
95 | Vincent Ngo | Fr | Alhambra (alh) | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
96 | Jason Wanyoike | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
97 | Paul Han | Fr | Loara | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
98 | Matt Wall | Fr | Davis | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
99 | Karl Muster | Fr | Esperanza | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
100 | Wes Mann | Fr | Quartz Hill | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
101 | Wyatt Gormley | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
102 | Alex Kusztyk | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
103 | Tyler Ice | Fr | Esperanza | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
104 | Christo Johnson | Fr | San Bernardino | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
105 | David Zajac | Fr | Mission Viejo | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
106 | Bryan Wu | Fr | Esperanza | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
107 | Colin Eckerle | Fr | Esperanza | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
108 | Diego Diaz | Fr | Rialto | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
109 | Jadson Jadraque | Fr | Burroughs (bur) | 21:52 | 7:28 | |||||||
110 | Ryan Naylon | Fr | Esperanza | 21:55 | 7:29 | |||||||
111 | Jonat Hernandez | Fr | La Quinta (lq) | 21:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
112 | Greg Jorgensen | Fr | Davis | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
113 | Jonathan Cortijo | Fr | Royal | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
114 | Vincent Tran | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
115 | Eddie Bennett | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
116 | Ry Desembrana | Fr | Esperanza | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
117 | Jose Zepeda | Fr | San Bernardino | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
118 | Steven Bonilla | Fr | Burroughs (bur) | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
119 | Jeremia Bradley | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 22:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
120 | Steve Munoz | Fr | Burroughs (bur) | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
121 | Timmy Finley | Fr | Mission Viejo | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
122 | Brandyn Marko | Fr | Burbank | 22:16 | 7:36 | |||||||
123 | Martin Flores | Fr | Chino | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
124 | Bradley Herrick | Fr | Esperanza | 22:27 | 7:40 | |||||||
125 | Rene Lozada | Fr | Etiwanda | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
126 | Jorge Cruz | Fr | Loara | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
127 | Edwin Salgado | Fr | Rialto | 22:47 | 7:47 | |||||||
128 | Clarenc Nguyen | Fr | Alhambra (alh) | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
129 | Ricard Martinez | Fr | Etiwanda | 22:53 | 7:49 | |||||||
130 | Jose Ubeda | Fr | Rialto | 22:57 | 7:50 | |||||||
131 | Jacob Reeves | Fr | Esperanza | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
132 | Juan Torres | Fr | Arroyo Valley | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
133 | Eliseo Cortez | Fr | El Rancho | 23:14 | 7:56 | |||||||
134 | Andy Hollist | Fr | Los Osos | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
135 | Alejandro Rosas | Fr | Burroughs (bur) | 23:38 | 8:04 | |||||||
136 | Lawerence Ho | Fr | Alhambra (alh) | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
137 | Samuel Micon | Fr | Royal | 23:54 | 8:09 | |||||||
138 | Zach Taylor | Fr | Thousand Oaks | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
139 | Alam Salgado | So | Loara | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
140 | Log Chamberlin | Fr | Mission Viejo | 24:18 | 8:18 | |||||||
141 | Brennan Kline | Fr | Mission Viejo | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
142 | Tim Laws | Fr | Los Osos | 24:36 | 8:24 | |||||||
143 | Eric Jones | Fr | Helix | 24:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
144 | Geovan Aguillon | Fr | Loara | 24:39 | 8:25 | |||||||
145 | Austin Hunsaker | Fr | Esperanza | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
52 races + combined.
All Girls Races
42 races + combined.