West Ranch Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/26/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abbie Phillips Sr V 20:23 6:57 2.93 114/135 5/7 6/42 19/20 19:22 19:31 19:22
Abigail Donnelly So So 27:32 9:24 2.93 143/167 7/10 34/42 7/9
Adaugo Oguejiofor Fr Fr 26:51 9:10 2.93 133/161 3/7 32/42 18/23
Alexis Maldonado Sr JV 23:57 8:10 2.93 90/181 5/11 22/42 7/14 23:09 23:09 23:09
Allison Miller So So 26:05 8:54 2.93 126/167 6/10 30/42 10/14 29:30
(3:25,11.6)
29:30
(3:25,11.6)
29:30
(3:25,11.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Allison Werbicki Sr V 19:23 6:37 2.93 72/135 3/7 3/42 15/20 20:58
(1:35,7.6)
20:58
(1:35,7.6)
20:58
(1:35,7.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Amanda Nesheim Sr JV 20:49 7:06 2.93 56/121 4/7 10/42 6/18 20:32 21:20
(0:31,2.4)
20:32 You ROCK! (LR)
Angelica Marin Jr JV 22:15 7:36 2.93 39/181 2/11 16/42 7/29 23:49
(1:34,6.6)
23:49
(1:34,6.6)
23:49
(1:34,6.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ashley Ku So So 24:41 8:25 2.93 97/167 3/10 24/42 16/20
Avery El-Farra Fr JV 21:05 7:12 2.93 63/121 5/7 11/42 6/18
Brianna Guzman Sr JV 21:09 7:13 2.93 70/121 6/7 13/42 5/16 21:27
(0:18,1.4)
21:27
(0:18,1.4)
21:27
(0:18,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Caillie Binnie So V 20:39 7:03 2.93 123/135 6/7 9/42 16/18 23:57
(3:18,13.8)
23:57
(3:18,13.8)
23:57
(3:18,13.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cameron Collier Fr Fr 23:42 8:05 2.93 67/161 1/7 20/42 18/27
Chloe Rances So So 32:32 11:06 2.93 166/167 9/10 41/42 8/8
Claire Lee So V 19:52 6:47 2.93 98/135 4/7 4/42 17/20
Danae Hall So So 24:49 8:28 2.93 101/167 4/10 26/42 12/18
Dayana Ramirez So So 33:43 11:30 2.93 167/167 10/10 42/42 7/7
Hayley Bensmiller So So 25:14 8:37 2.93 109/167 5/10 28/42 11/16
Jacqueline Hofmann Fr Fr 28:32 9:44 2.93 151/161 6/7 37/42 10/11
Jacqueline Pielli Jr JV 21:44 7:25 2.93 27/181 1/11 14/42 6/32 21:41 21:41 21:41
Jacqueline Swede Jr JV 28:20 9:40 2.93 165/181 10/11 35/42 6/7
Jalaena Di Pasquale Jr JV 24:47 8:28 2.93 112/181 6/11 25/42 10/12 25:18
(0:31,2.0)
25:18
(0:31,2.0)
25:18
(0:31,2.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jamie Ormsby So So 22:33 7:42 2.93 38/167 1/10 17/42 15/24
Jena Berk Sr JV 21:49 7:27 2.93 92/121 7/7 15/42 8/14 22:45
(0:56,4.1)
22:45
(0:56,4.1)
22:45
(0:56,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jessy Holen Jr JV 23:01 7:51 2.93 66/181 3/11 18/42 7/21
Jordyn Sweeney Fr Fr 30:08 10:17 2.93 161/161 7/7 39/42 8/8
Katie Rojas Sr JV 29:53 10:12 2.93 173/181 11/11 38/42 5/6 21:52 21:52 21:52
Kylee Waalk So So 23:52 8:09 2.93 77/167 2/10 21/42 16/22
Lauren Byrne Jr JV 23:21 7:58 2.93 75/181 4/11 19/42 7/18 26:15
(2:54,11.0)
26:15
(2:54,11.0)
24:15
(0:54,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Madeline Broz Jr JV 24:56 8:31 2.93 115/181 7/11 27/42 8/12 25:32
(0:36,2.3)
25:32
(0:36,2.3)
25:32
(0:36,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Madison Freeman So So 31:50 10:52 2.93 163/167 8/10 40/42 8/9
Mariah Cuahutle Jr JV 25:34 8:44 2.93 127/181 8/11 29/42 7/8
Marisa Magsarili Jr V 18:34 6:20 2.93 27/135 1/7 1/42 13/20 19:50
(1:16,6.4)
20:24
(1:50,9.0)
19:50
(1:16,6.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Megan Ernst Sr JV 20:27 6:59 2.93 40/121 2/7 7/42 11/18 21:31
(1:04,5.0)
21:31
(1:04,5.0)
21:31
(1:04,5.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Megan Leonhardt Sr V 21:05 7:12 2.93 128/135 7/7 11/42 12/17 19:28 19:58 19:28
Monica Soles Fr Fr 27:27 9:22 2.93 140/161 4/7 33/42 15/19
Natalie Elias Jr Fr 24:29 8:21 2.93 90/161 2/7 23/42 17/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rebecca Burk Fr Fr 28:29 9:43 2.93 150/161 5/7 36/42 12/14
Samantha Delgado Jr JV 26:44 9:07 2.93 149/181 9/11 31/42 6/7
Stephany Estrada So JV 20:17 6:55 2.93 31/121 1/7 5/42 13/18 21:33
(1:16,5.9)
21:33
(1:16,5.9)
21:33
(1:16,5.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Taylor Hernandez So JV 20:31 7:00 2.93 43/121 3/7 8/42 7/18
Taylor Welker Sr V 18:45 6:24 2.93 37/135 2/7 2/42 10/20 18:24 18:55
(0:10,0.9)
18:24 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 16/20 96:57
1:49
2.93 6:37 6:20 6:57 348 6:07 96:25 98:14
(1:17,1.3)
95:00 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Marisa Magsarili (27), Taylor Welker (37), Allison Werbicki (72), Claire Lee (98), Abbie Phillips (114)
So 1st 5 13/16 121:09
2:41
2.93 8:16 7:42 8:37 315 6:54 119:32 119:32 111:19 Jamie Ormsby (30), Kylee Waalk (58), Ashley Ku (73), Danae Hall (75), Hayley Bensmiller (79)
So 2nd 5 7/7 151:42
7:38
2.93 10:21 8:54 11:30 196 7:18 Allison Miller (32), Abigail Donnelly (38), Madison Freeman (41), Chloe Rances (42), Dayana Ramirez (43)
JV 1st 5 7/14 114:18
2:13
2.93 7:48 7:25 8:10 226 6:53 108:33 108:33 108:23 Jacqueline Pielli (26), Angelica Marin (35), Jessy Holen (49), Lauren Byrne (53), Alexis Maldonado (63)
JV 2nd 5 6/7 130:21
3:33
2.93 8:54 8:28 9:40 159 7:24 Jalaena Di Pasquale (25), Madeline Broz (26), Mariah Cuahutle (29), Samantha Delgado (38), Jacqueline Swede (41)
JV 1st 5 7/18 103:09
0:48
2.93 7:02 6:55 7:12 233 6:33 108:33
(5:24,5.0)
108:33
(5:24,5.0)
108:23
(5:14,4.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Stephany Estrada (31), Megan Ernst (40), Taylor Hernandez (43), Amanda Nesheim (56), Avery El-Farra (63)
Fr 1st 5 12/14 130:58
4:47
2.93 8:56 8:05 9:43 327 6:43 Cameron Collier (42), Natalie Elias (51), Adaugo Oguejiofor (73), Monica Soles (77), Rebecca Burk (84)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sarah Baxter Sr Simi Valley 16:11 5:31
2 Lauren Larocco Sr St. Francis (sac) 17:17 5:54
3 Haley Dorris Sr Great Oak 17:19 5:55
4 Destiny Collins So Great Oak 17:21 5:55
5 Madison Rawson Sr St. Francis (sac) 17:43 6:03
6 Addi Zerrenner Sr Dos Pueblos 17:45 6:03
7 Emma Abrahamson Sr La Costa Cnyn 17:48 6:05
8 Sabrina Herrmann Jr Trabuco Hills 17:56 6:07
9 Melissa Fairchild Sr Serrano 18:01 6:09
10 Miranda Myers Jr St. Francis (sac) 18:01 6:09
11 Tori Dutchover Sr Yucaipa 18:02 6:09
12 Desiree Stinger So Great Oak 18:04 6:10
13 Monika Gyalay Jr Moorpark 18:12 6:13
14 Kaitlyn Wood Fr Simi Valley 18:15 6:14
15 Natalie Rodriguez Sr Canyon (cc) 18:16 6:14
16 Desirae Jones Jr Simi Valley 18:17 6:14
17 Riley Prohaska So La Costa Cnyn 18:20 6:15
18 Sophie Smith Sr Poway 18:22 6:16
19 Kelly Fairchild So Serrano 18:23 6:16
20 Samantha Barajas Fr Simi Valley 18:23 6:16
21 Olivia Rosellini Jr Simi Valley 18:28 6:18
22 Courtney Brenner So Serrano 18:29 6:18
23 Jane Miller So Xavier Prep (phe) 18:31 6:19
24 Kyla Danforth Jr Canyon (cc) 18:31 6:19
25 Kiyena Beatty Fr Great Oak 18:34 6:20
26 Dominique Regalado Sr Trabuco Hills 18:34 6:20
27 Marisa Magsarili Jr West Ranch 18:34 6:20 1/7 1/42 13/20 19:50
(1:16)
20:24
(1:50)
19:50
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Shelby Brown Sr Xavier Prep (phe) 18:34 6:20
29 Ashley Helbig Sr Great Oak 18:35 6:21
30 Grace Schafer Jr Capo Valley 18:36 6:21
31 Michaela Fromme Fr La Costa Cnyn 18:38 6:22
32 Cori Harral Sr Glendora 18:39 6:22
33 Evelyn Mandel Fr Great Oak 18:40 6:22
34 Sarah Abrahamson So La Costa Cnyn 18:42 6:23
35 Bailee Margolis Jr Trabuco Hills 18:42 6:23
36 Beth Wade So Moorpark 18:43 6:23
37 Taylor Welker Sr West Ranch 18:45 6:24 2/7 2/42 10/20 18:24 18:55
(0:10)
18:24 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
38 Justine Jackson Jr Yucaipa 18:45 6:24
39 Sydney Vollhardt Jr Yucaipa 18:46 6:24
40 Alex Fromme Sr La Costa Cnyn 18:50 6:26
41 Alex Garro So Trabuco Hills 18:53 6:27
42 Maily Wong So Capo Valley 18:53 6:27
43 Katie Sammer Sr Rancho Bernardo 18:54 6:27
44 Kendai Davis Jr Yucaipa 18:54 6:27
45 Kiana Cavanaugh So Claremont 18:55 6:27
46 Emily Hoey Sr Glendora 18:57 6:28
47 Shanna Burns Jr Serrano 18:59 6:29
48 Merin Arft Sr Claremont 18:59 6:29
49 Annie Boos Fr Claremont 19:01 6:29
50 Nia Akins So Rancho Bernardo 19:03 6:30
51 Alyssa Perez Sr Glendora 19:03 6:30
52 Hannah Schwartz Sr Poway 19:03 6:30
53 Emily Cross So Trabuco Hills 19:04 6:30
54 Megan Renken Sr Claremont 19:04 6:30
55 Camille Boudreaux Jr St. Francis (sac) 19:05 6:31
56 Concepcion Flores Sr Canyon (cc) 19:06 6:31
57 Jolie Nelson Jr Trabuco Hills 19:07 6:31
58 Sarah Riggs Jr Simi Valley 19:07 6:31
59 Shalyn Mabritto Sr Canyon (cc) 19:08 6:32
60 Savannah Boyd So La Costa Cnyn 19:08 6:32
61 Lauren Kinzle Jr Xavier Prep (phe) 19:09 6:32
62 Matt Beck Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:11 6:33
63 Kalin Tomlinson Sr Yucaipa 19:13 6:34
64 Elaine Mcclure Jr Dos Pueblos 19:13 6:34
65 Chloe Schmitz So Trabuco Hills 19:14 6:34
66 Danielle Voyles Sr Rancho Bernardo 19:15 6:34
67 Alexis Ramirez So Serrano 19:16 6:35
68 Christian Calain Sr Great Oak 19:19 6:36
69 Gwendolyn Hurtado So Warren 19:20 6:36
70 Mikaela Mulhall Jr Capo Valley 19:21 6:36
71 Christina Rice Fr Dos Pueblos 19:22 6:37
72 Allison Werbicki Sr West Ranch 19:23 6:37 3/7 3/42 15/20 20:58
(1:35)
20:58
(1:35)
20:58
(1:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Silvia Gonzales Sr Warren 19:27 6:38
74 Sydney Muller Jr Capo Valley 19:29 6:39
75 Arianna Garcia-swan Jr Yucaipa 19:29 6:39
76 Courtney Reis Sr Moorpark 19:31 6:40
77 Yajaira Zarate Sr Warren 19:32 6:40
78 Janelle Baeskens Fr Claremont 19:32 6:40
79 Natalie Herberg Sr Capo Valley 19:33 6:40
80 Jessica Gonzales Sr Poly (lb) 19:33 6:40
81 Emily Ohara So Temecula Valley 19:33 6:40
82 Bailey Smith Sr Yucaipa 19:33 6:40
83 Rachel Rush Sr Canyon (cc) 19:36 6:41
84 Janeane Hernandez So Warren 19:37 6:42
85 Lauren Fillipow Fr Poly (lb) 19:39 6:42
86 Mandy Wainfan So Poly (lb) 19:40 6:43
87 Elsa Vazquez Sr Warren 19:41 6:43
88 Victoria Whitworth Sr Glendora 19:41 6:43
89 Ariana Martinez Jr Temecula Valley 19:41 6:43
90 Taylor Butler Sr Glendora 19:41 6:43
91 Ariel Medina Jr St. Francis (sac) 19:43 6:44
92 Savannah Santiago So Poway 19:44 6:44
93 Natalie Mcclure Fr Dos Pueblos 19:45 6:44
94 Samantha Mattice Sr Xavier Prep (phe) 19:46 6:45
95 Shannon Molvin Jr Xavier Prep (phe) 19:46 6:45
96 Melissa Tanaka Fr Poly (lb) 19:48 6:45
97 Ellissya Andino Jr Rancho Bernardo 19:51 6:46
98 Claire Lee So West Ranch 19:52 6:47 4/7 4/42 17/20
99 Olivia Rivera Jr Temecula Valley 19:53 6:47
100 Morgan Gilmore Jr Moorpark 19:55 6:48
101 Tatianna Schluep Jr Dos Pueblos 19:59 6:49
102 Stephanie Martinez So Canyon (cc) 20:00 6:50
103 Danielle Murrietta Jr Claremont 20:04 6:51
104 Julia Cantrell Jr Claremont 20:04 6:51
105 Riley Shaffer Jr Moorpark 20:04 6:51
106 Samantha Lopez Jr Canyon (cc) 20:07 6:52
107 Elena Guanuna So Poway 20:08 6:52
108 Lauren Craig Jr Temecula Valley 20:11 6:53
109 Morgan Hardie Jr Moorpark 20:13 6:54
110 Faith Toler Sr Poly (lb) 20:14 6:54
111 Jamie Vasek Jr Serrano 20:18 6:56
112 Jill Godfrey Jr Poway 20:22 6:57
113 Kaitlyn Umsted So Poway 20:23 6:57
114 Abbie Phillips Sr West Ranch 20:23 6:57 5/7 6/42 19/20 19:22 19:31 19:22
115 Sierra Hill Jr Rancho Bernardo 20:23 6:57
116 Mackenzie Martinez Sr Temecula Valley 20:24 6:58
117 Hannah Deighton So Poly (lb) 20:25 6:58
118 Chase Worthen So St. Francis (sac) 20:25 6:58
119 Samantha Tetef Jr Simi Valley 20:27 6:59
120 Chloe Arriaga Sr Glendora 20:29 6:59
121 Sierra Brown Jr Serrano 20:35 7:02
122 Racquel Fygenson Jr Dos Pueblos 20:35 7:02
123 Caillie Binnie So West Ranch 20:39 7:03 6/7 9/42 16/18 23:57
(3:18)
23:57
(3:18)
23:57
(3:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
124 Georgia Caplen Sr Poly (lb) 20:39 7:03
125 Christie Ackley Jr Poway 20:40 7:03
126 Mallory Shingle Jr St. Francis (sac) 20:45 7:05
127 Megan Trono Jr Glendora 20:48 7:06
128 Megan Leonhardt Sr West Ranch 21:05 7:12 7/7 11/42 12/17 19:28 19:58 19:28
129 Korryn Henderson Fr Moorpark 21:09 7:13
130 Sadie Encinas Jr Warren 21:14 7:15
131 Bryanna Fuller Jr Rancho Bernardo 21:16 7:15
132 Courtney Deriger Fr Temecula Valley 21:26 7:19
133 Samantha Tabares So Warren 21:57 7:29
134 Melissa Hilton Sr Temecula Valley 21:57 7:29
135 Tabbie Magner Sr Dos Pueblos 22:45 7:46
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Simi Valley
1-3-3-2-1
Gap: 2:17
89:34
17:55
6:07
72 Sarah Baxter
Sr
16:11
5:31
1
Kaitlyn Wood
Fr
18:15
6:14
14
Desirae Jones
Jr
18:17
6:14
16
Samantha Barajas
Fr
18:23
6:16
20
Olivia Rosellin
Jr
18:28
6:18
21
Sarah Riggs
Jr
19:07
6:31
58
Samantha Tetef
Jr
20:27
6:59
119
2 Great Oak
3-1-2-1-2
Gap: 1:16
89:53
17:59
6:08
73 Haley Dorris
Sr
17:19
5:55
3
Destiny Collins
So
17:21
5:55
4
Desiree Stinger
So
18:04
6:10
12
Kiyena Beatty
Fr
18:34
6:20
25
Ashley Helbig
Sr
18:35
6:21
29
Evelyn Mandel
Fr
18:40
6:22
33
Christia Calain
Sr
19:19
6:36
68
3 La Costa Cnyn
5-4-5-4-3
Gap: 1:02
92:18
18:28
6:18
129 Emma Abrahams
Sr
17:48
6:05
7
Riley Prohaska
So
18:20
6:15
17
Michaela Fromme
Fr
18:38
6:22
31
Sarah Abrahams
So
18:42
6:23
34
Alex Fromme
Sr
18:50
6:26
40
Savannah Boyd
So
19:08
6:32
60




4 Trabuco Hills
6-6-6-6-4
Gap: 1:08
93:09
18:38
6:22
163 Sabrina Herrmann
Jr
17:56
6:07
8
Dominiqu Regalado
Sr
18:34
6:20
26
Bailee Margolis
Jr
18:42
6:23
35
Alex Garro
So
18:53
6:27
41
Emily Cross
So
19:04
6:30
53
Jolie Nelson
Jr
19:07
6:31
57
Chloe Schmitz
So
19:14
6:34
65
4 St. Francis (sac)
2-1-1-3-4
Gap: 2:26
91:49
18:22
6:16
163 Lauren Larocco
Sr
17:17
5:54
2
Madison Rawson
Sr
17:43
6:03
5
Miranda Myers
Jr
18:01
6:09
10
Camille Boudreau
Jr
19:05
6:31
55
Ariel Medina
Jr
19:43
6:44
91
Chase Worthen
So
20:25
6:58
118
Mallory Shingle
Jr
20:45
7:05
126
6 Serrano
7-5-4-5-6
Gap: 1:15
93:08
18:38
6:21
164 Melissa Fairchil
Sr
18:01
6:09
9
Kelly Fairchil
So
18:23
6:16
19
Courtney Brenner
So
18:29
6:18
22
Shanna Burns
Jr
18:59
6:29
47
Alexis Ramirez
So
19:16
6:35
67
Jamie Vasek
Jr
20:18
6:56
111
Sierra Brown
Jr
20:35
7:02
121
7 Yucaipa
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:11
93:40
18:44
6:24
195 Tori Dutchove
Sr
18:02
6:09
11
Justine Jackson
Jr
18:45
6:24
38
Sydney Vollhard
Jr
18:46
6:24
39
Kendai Davis
Jr
18:54
6:27
44
Kalin Tomlinso
Sr
19:13
6:34
63
Arianna Garcia-s
Jr
19:29
6:39
75
Bailey Smith
Sr
19:33
6:40
82
8 Canyon (cc)
10-7-8-8-8
Gap: 1:20
94:37
18:55
6:28
237 Natalie Rodrigue
Sr
18:16
6:14
15
Kyla Danforth
Jr
18:31
6:19
24
Concepci Flores
Sr
19:06
6:31
56
Shalyn Mabritto
Sr
19:08
6:32
59
Rachel Rush
Sr
19:36
6:41
83
Stephani Martinez
So
20:00
6:50
102
Samantha Lopez
Jr
20:07
6:52
106
9 Claremont
17-16-14-9-9
Gap: 0:37
95:31
19:06
6:31
274 Kiana Cavanaug
So
18:55
6:27
45
Merin Arft
Sr
18:59
6:29
48
Annie Boos
Fr
19:01
6:29
49
Megan Renken
Sr
19:04
6:30
54
Janelle Baeskens
Fr
19:32
6:40
78
Danielle Murriett
Jr
20:04
6:51
103
Julia Cantrell
Jr
20:04
6:51
104
10 Capo Valley
14-14-14-11-10
Gap: 0:57
95:52
19:10
6:33
295 Grace Schafer
Jr
18:36
6:21
30
Maily Wong
So
18:53
6:27
42
Mikaela Mulhall
Jr
19:21
6:36
70
Sydney Muller
Jr
19:29
6:39
74
Natalie Herberg
Sr
19:33
6:40
79








11 Xavier Prep (phe)
12-10-9-10-11
Gap: 1:15
95:46
19:09
6:32
301 Jane Miller
So
18:31
6:19
23
Shelby Brown
Sr
18:34
6:20
28
Lauren Kinzle
Jr
19:09
6:32
61
Samantha Mattice
Sr
19:46
6:45
94
Shannon Molvin
Jr
19:46
6:45
95








12 Glendora
15-15-11-12-12
Gap: 1:02
96:01
19:12
6:33
307 Cori Harral
Sr
18:39
6:22
32
Emily Hoey
Sr
18:57
6:28
46
Alyssa Perez
Sr
19:03
6:30
51
Victoria Whitwort
Sr
19:41
6:43
88
Taylor Butler
Sr
19:41
6:43
90
Chloe Arriaga
Sr
20:29
6:59
120
Megan Trono
Jr
20:48
7:06
127
13 Rancho Bernardo
16-16-16-13-13
Gap: 0:57
96:14
19:15
6:34
318 Katie Sammer
Sr
18:54
6:27
43
Nia Akins
So
19:03
6:30
50
Matt Beck
Sr
19:11
6:33
62
Danielle Voyles
Sr
19:15
6:34
66
Ellissya Andino
Jr
19:51
6:46
97
Sierra Hill
Jr
20:23
6:57
115
Bryanna Fuller
Jr
21:16
7:15
131
14 Moorpark
9-8-10-14-14
Gap: 1:52
96:25
19:17
6:35
330 Monika Gyalay
Jr
18:12
6:13
13
Beth Wade
So
18:43
6:23
36
Courtney Reis
Sr
19:31
6:40
76
Morgan Gilmore
Jr
19:55
6:48
100
Riley Shaffer
Jr
20:04
6:51
105
Morgan Hardie
Jr
20:13
6:54
109
Korryn Henderso
Fr
21:09
7:13
129
15 Dos Pueblos
4-12-13-15-15
Gap: 2:14
96:04
19:13
6:33
335 Addi Zerrenne
Sr
17:45
6:03
6
Elaine Mcclure
Jr
19:13
6:34
64
Christin Rice
Fr
19:22
6:37
71
Natalie Mcclure
Fr
19:45
6:44
93
Tatianna Schluep
Jr
19:59
6:49
101
Racquel Fygenson
Jr
20:35
7:02
122
Tabbie Magner
Sr
22:45
7:46
135
16 West Ranch
13-11-12-15-16
Gap: 1:49
96:57
19:23
6:37
348 Marisa Magsaril
Jr
18:34
6:20
27
Taylor Welker
Sr
18:45
6:24
37
Allison Werbicki
Sr
19:23
6:37
72
Claire Lee
So
19:52
6:47
98
Abbie Phillips
Sr
20:23
6:57
114
Caillie Binnie
So
20:39
7:03
123
Megan Leonhard
Sr
21:05
7:12
128
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
17 Poway
11-12-17-17-17
Gap: 2:00
97:39
19:32
6:40
381 Sophie Smith
Sr
18:22
6:16
18
Hannah Schwartz
Sr
19:03
6:30
52
Savannah Santiago
So
19:44
6:44
92
Elena Guanuna
So
20:08
6:52
107
Jill Godfrey
Jr
20:22
6:57
112
Kaitlyn Umsted
So
20:23
6:57
113
Christie Ackley
Jr
20:40
7:03
125
18 Warren
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 0:21
97:37
19:31
6:40
390 Gwendoly Hurtado
So
19:20
6:36
69
Silvia Gonzales
Sr
19:27
6:38
73
Yajaira Zarate
Sr
19:32
6:40
77
Janeane Hernande
So
19:37
6:42
84
Elsa Vazquez
Sr
19:41
6:43
87
Sadie Encinas
Jr
21:14
7:15
130
Samantha Tabares
So
21:57
7:29
133
19 Poly (lb)
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:41
98:54
19:47
6:45
457 Jessica Gonzales
Sr
19:33
6:40
80
Lauren Fillipow
Fr
19:39
6:42
85
Mandy Wainfan
So
19:40
6:43
86
Melissa Tanaka
Fr
19:48
6:45
96
Faith Toler
Sr
20:14
6:54
110
Hannah Deighton
So
20:25
6:58
117
Georgia Caplen
Sr
20:39
7:03
124
20 Temecula Valley
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 0:51
99:42
19:56
6:48
493 Emily Ohara
So
19:33
6:40
81
Ariana Martinez
Jr
19:41
6:43
89
Olivia Rivera
Jr
19:53
6:47
99
Lauren Craig
Jr
20:11
6:53
108
Mackenzi Martinez
Sr
20:24
6:58
116
Courtney Deriger
Fr
21:26
7:19
132
Melissa Hilton
Sr
21:57
7:29
134
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cailey Ives So Great Oak 19:31 6:40
2 Taylor Lawson So Great Oak 20:02 6:50
3 Allyson Stuckey So Great Oak 20:02 6:50
4 Camilla Monteroso So Capo Valley 20:13 6:54
5 Marissa Bass So Capo Valley 20:14 6:54
6 Victoria Hickman So Great Oak 20:32 7:00
7 Hannah Kroger So Capo Valley 20:38 7:03
8 Heather Carr So Fountain Valley 20:43 7:04
9 Stephanie Arnoldo So Capo Valley 20:46 7:05
10 Alyssa Ungrady So Great Oak 20:51 7:07
11 Namrata Subramania So Monta Vista (cup) 20:55 7:08
12 Alex Segeberg So Great Oak 20:59 7:10
13 Laura Resendiz So Fountain Valley 21:05 7:12
14 Angelina Perez So Valley View (mv) 21:08 7:13
15 Katie Mirando So Great Oak 21:10 7:13
16 Arlene Avalos So Great Oak 21:18 7:16
17 Carrie Buckley So Great Oak 21:28 7:20
18 Tatum Sandzimier So Capo Valley 21:37 7:23
19 Kiran Dhillon So Elk Grove 21:38 7:23
20 Kirsten Mcmanus So El Toro 21:39 7:23
21 Ashlynn Graham So Aliso Niguel 21:41 7:24
22 Kaitlin Carroll So Capo Valley 21:59 7:30
23 Miranda Huizing So Palo Verde 22:00 7:31
24 Hannah Sanders So Great Oak 22:01 7:31
25 Savannah Snell So Capo Valley 22:05 7:32
26 Alyson Bolye So Elk Grove 22:08 7:33
27 Cynthia Goald So Valley View (mv) 22:09 7:34
28 Victoria Magana So Rancho Cucamonga 22:10 7:34
29 Michelle Doan So Fountain Valley 22:14 7:35
30 Courtney Lonsdale So Great Oak 22:15 7:36
31 Elizabeth Sutter So Great Oak 22:17 7:36
32 Arndt Ariane So St. Francis (sac) 22:22 7:38
33 Annie Ramich So Armijo 22:24 7:39
34 Carly Pierce So Corona 22:24 7:39
35 Kelsey Lamph So Palo Verde 22:25 7:39
36 Lorena Rubalcava So Valley View (mv) 22:26 7:39
37 Krissy Hilton So Temecula Valley 22:29 7:40
38 Jamie Ormsby So West Ranch 22:33 7:42 1/10 17/42 15/24
39 Mariah Kitaya So Fountain Valley 22:34 7:42
40 Connie Nguyen So Fountain Valley 22:35 7:42
41 Isabel Gutierrez So Aliso Niguel 22:43 7:45
42 Cristina Carrillo So Corona 22:45 7:46
43 Madeline Burakoff So Capo Valley 22:48 7:47
44 Linda Feregrino So Valencia (pla) 22:49 7:47
45 Emily La So Chaparral 22:53 7:49
46 Sharon Lee So Troy 22:59 7:51
47 Rachel Reeves So El Toro 23:00 7:51
48 Isabela Garcia So St. Francis (sac) 23:00 7:51
49 Julia Gionet So El Toro 23:03 7:52
50 Xiadani Vazquez So Aliso Niguel 23:04 7:52
51 Kareena Desilva So Dos Pueblos 23:05 7:53
52 Melissa Chimwaza Fr Rancho Cucamonga 23:07 7:53
53 Makayla Stevens So Capo Valley 23:07 7:53
54 Marilyn Kitaya So Fountain Valley 23:07 7:53
55 Zoe Heavner So Palo Verde 23:08 7:54
56 Soso Amatoru So Armijo 23:12 7:55
57 Britney Edwards So Elk Grove 23:13 7:55
58 Juliet Batturaro So St. Francis (sac) 23:14 7:56
59 Maribel Castanon So Capo Valley 23:17 7:57
60 Susan Gonzalez So Corona 23:18 7:57
61 Samantha Carroll So Capo Valley 23:20 7:58
62 Hope Nguyen So Valencia (pla) 23:21 7:58
63 Katelyn Berto So Palo Verde 23:24 7:59
64 Karen Avila So Corona 23:26 8:00
65 Evelyn Castro So Corona 23:27 8:00
66 Kayla Suan So Palo Verde 23:29 8:01
67 Thianne Le So El Toro 23:30 8:01
68 Deanna Nguyen So Valencia (pla) 23:33 8:02
69 Jerralean Doquisa So Palo Verde 23:42 8:05
70 Alina Wasjutin So Dos Pueblos 23:42 8:05
71 Grace Baxter So Armijo 23:44 8:06
72 Jacklyn Thompson So El Toro 23:44 8:06
73 Teya Searles So Chaparral 23:46 8:07
74 Brittany Gillions So Aliso Niguel 23:46 8:07
75 Tori Morgan So Fountain Valley 23:49 8:08
76 Karina Santillan So Armijo 23:51 8:08
77 Kylee Waalk So West Ranch 23:52 8:09 2/10 21/42 16/22
78 Julia Heaton So Troy 23:54 8:09
79 Hailey Casino So Troy 24:03 8:12
80 Meena Hoshmand So Capo Valley 24:03 8:12
81 Kelly Meusborn So Elk Grove 24:06 8:14
82 Angie Ly So Fountain Valley 24:07 8:14
83 Ashlea Planesi So Elk Grove 24:08 8:14
84 Aileen Nguyen So Fountain Valley 24:13 8:16
85 Kayleigh Lucero So El Toro 24:13 8:16
86 Whitney Schuring So Corona 24:14 8:16
87 Allie Griffith So Aliso Niguel 24:15 8:17
88 Iridian Valdivia So Valley View (mv) 24:15 8:17
89 Jackeline Salamonca So Valley View (mv) 24:17 8:17
90 Julie Brenner So Aliso Niguel 24:20 8:18
91 Isabella Saca So St. Francis (sac) 24:20 8:18
92 Daisy Lucero So Corona 24:22 8:19
93 Gallia Samantha So St. Francis (sac) 24:23 8:19
94 Jazmine Lopez So Rancho Cucamonga 24:25 8:20
95 Stephanie Padilla So Corona 24:33 8:23
96 Arianna Maxwell So Chaparral 24:41 8:25
97 Ashley Ku So West Ranch 24:41 8:25 3/10 24/42 16/20
98 Katherine Huff So Capo Valley 24:42 8:26
99 Sophie Huang So St. Francis (sac) 24:46 8:27
100 Erika Cruz So Dos Pueblos 24:48 8:28
101 Danae Hall So West Ranch 24:49 8:28 4/10 26/42 12/18
102 Caitlyn Perez So Chaparral 24:49 8:28
103 Jennifer Yale So Aliso Niguel 24:50 8:29
104 Arianna Garcia So La Serna 24:52 8:29
105 Angela Yang So Alhambra (alh) 24:53 8:30
106 Britton Friedman So Capo Valley 24:56 8:31
107 Karen Tuvalan So Corona 25:05 8:34
108 Alexis Emig So Aliso Niguel 25:06 8:34
109 Hayley Bensmiller So West Ranch 25:14 8:37 5/10 28/42 11/16
110 Chelsea Fajardo So Corona 25:17 8:38
111 Illeana Rivas So La Serna 25:20 8:39
112 Clarissa Gardea So Aliso Niguel 25:20 8:39
113 Nicole Higa So Capo Valley 25:21 8:39
114 Taylor Garvey So Aliso Niguel 25:25 8:40
115 Courtney Oberholtz So Rancho Cucamonga 25:25 8:40
116 Jenna Fields So Aliso Niguel 25:29 8:42
117 Brittany Enriquez So Valley View (mv) 25:31 8:43
118 Samantha Fong So Buena 25:38 8:45
119 Ashley Chavez So La Serna 25:40 8:46
120 Jordan Wiley So Aliso Niguel 25:42 8:46
121 Annalise Spanos So Aliso Niguel 25:43 8:47
122 Maria Linares So Corona 25:49 8:49
123 Karla Montiel So Troy 25:56 8:51
124 Jaein Cho So Valencia (pla) 26:03 8:53
125 Camille Griego So La Serna 26:04 8:54
126 Allison Miller So West Ranch 26:05 8:54 6/10 30/42 10/14 29:30
(3:25)
29:30
(3:25)
29:30
(3:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
127 Emily Medigovich So Elk Grove 26:12 8:57
128 Sabrina Michalow So Capo Valley 26:23 9:00
129 Alisha Nagarkar So Capo Valley 26:25 9:01
130 Madelaine Nguyen So Corona 26:26 9:01
131 Diana Sotelo So Valencia (pla) 26:27 9:02
132 Isabel Livingston So Elk Grove 26:28 9:02
133 Desiree Esparza So Corona 26:30 9:03
134 Laurissa Lee So Elk Grove 26:35 9:04
135 Vivyana Prado So Alhambra (alh) 26:41 9:06
136 Kaitlyn Hancock So Fountain Valley 26:49 9:09
137 Mackenzie Newell So Aliso Niguel 27:03 9:14
138 Alicia Escobar So Paloma Valley 27:05 9:15
139 Rebecca Falk So Rancho Verde 27:05 9:15
140 Daisie Hernandez So Rancho Verde 27:06 9:15
141 Andrea Gomez So Rancho Cucamonga 27:17 9:19
142 Alyssa Gonzalez So Corona 27:20 9:20
143 Abigail Donnelly So West Ranch 27:32 9:24 7/10 34/42 7/9
144 Brianna Vasquez So Alhambra (alh) 27:42 9:27
145 Alyssa Emmons So Aliso Niguel 27:43 9:28
146 Kaleigh Madlock So Temecula Valley 27:51 9:30
147 Keisha Edwards So Elk Grove 28:02 9:34
148 Lauren Young So Valencia (pla) 28:08 9:36
149 Yasuka Tsuchihara So Alhambra (alh) 28:22 9:41
150 Jaqueline Lee So Troy 28:28 9:43
151 Camille Spittle So Buena 28:37 9:46
152 Raegan Healey So St. Francis (sac) 28:46 9:49
153 Nirvana Ellaboudy So Aliso Niguel 28:52 9:51
154 Dani Taylor So St. Francis (sac) 29:03 9:55
155 Ashlii Perez So Troy 29:15 9:59
156 Cynthia Torres So Corona 29:23 10:02
157 Tanya Nguyen So Valencia (pla) 29:56 10:13
158 Jessica Garibay So La Serna 31:02 10:35
159 Gabriela Carrazco So Alhambra (alh) 31:11 10:39
160 Jessie Wong So Alhambra (alh) 31:14 10:40
161 Eva Jordan So Temecula Valley 31:24 10:43
162 Jolie Mccumber So Elk Grove 31:43 10:49
163 Madison Freeman So West Ranch 31:50 10:52 8/10 40/42 8/9
164 Leara Dominguez So Valencia (pla) 32:01 10:56
165 Zoha Jamal So Valencia (pla) 32:09 10:58
166 Chloe Rances So West Ranch 32:32 11:06 9/10 41/42 8/8
167 Dayana Ramirez So West Ranch 33:43 11:30 10/10 42/42 7/7
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
100:58
20:12
6:54
22 Cailey Ives
So
19:31
6:40
1
Taylor Lawson
So
20:02
6:50
2
Allyson Stuckey
So
20:02
6:50
3
Victoria Hickman
So
20:32
7:00
6
Alyssa Ungrady
So
20:51
7:07
10
Alex Segeberg
So
20:59
7:10
11
Katie Mirando
So
21:10
7:13
14
2 Capo Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
103:28
20:42
7:04
40 Camilla Monteros
So
20:13
6:54
4
Marissa Bass
So
20:14
6:54
5
Hannah Kroger
So
20:38
7:03
7
Stephani Arnoldo
So
20:46
7:05
9
Tatum Sandzimi
So
21:37
7:23
15
Kaitlin Carroll
So
21:59
7:30
19
Savannah Snell
So
22:05
7:32
21
3 Fountain Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:52
109:11
21:50
7:27
108 Heather Carr
So
20:43
7:04
8
Laura Resendiz
So
21:05
7:12
12
Michelle Doan
So
22:14
7:35
25
Mariah Kitaya
So
22:34
7:42
31
Connie Nguyen
So
22:35
7:42
32
Marilyn Kitaya
So
23:07
7:53
42
Tori Morgan
So
23:49
8:08
57
4 Palo Verde
8-6-6-5-4
Gap: 1:29
114:26
22:53
7:49
190 Miranda Huizing
So
22:00
7:31
20
Kelsey Lamph
So
22:25
7:39
28
Zoe Heavner
So
23:08
7:54
43
Katelyn Berto
So
23:24
7:59
48
Kayla Suan
So
23:29
8:01
51
Jerralea Doquisa
So
23:42
8:05
54




5 Valley View (mv)
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 3:09
114:15
22:51
7:48
198 Angelina Perez
So
21:08
7:13
13
Cynthia Goald
So
22:09
7:34
23
Lorena Rubalcav
So
22:26
7:39
29
Iridian Valdivia
So
24:15
8:17
66
Jackelin Salamonc
So
24:17
8:17
67
Brittany Enriquez
So
25:31
8:43
82




6 El Toro
6-8-8-7-6
Gap: 2:05
114:56
22:59
7:51
200 Kirsten Mcmanus
So
21:39
7:23
17
Rachel Reeves
So
23:00
7:51
37
Julia Gionet
So
23:03
7:52
39
Thianne Le
So
23:30
8:01
52
Jacklyn Thompson
So
23:44
8:06
55
Kayleigh Lucero
So
24:13
8:16
63




7 Elk Grove
5-5-5-6-7
Gap: 2:30
115:13
23:03
7:52
205 Kiran Dhillon
So
21:38
7:23
16
Alyson Bolye
So
22:08
7:33
22
Britney Edwards
So
23:13
7:55
44
Kelly Meusborn
So
24:06
8:14
61
Ashlea Planesi
So
24:08
8:14
62
Emily Medigovi
So
26:12
8:57
88
Isabel Livingst
So
26:28
9:02
90
8 Corona
11-9-9-9-8
Gap: 1:03
115:20
23:04
7:52
206 Carly Pierce
So
22:24
7:39
27
Cristina Carrillo
So
22:45
7:46
34
Susan Gonzalez
So
23:18
7:57
46
Karen Avila
So
23:26
8:00
49
Evelyn Castro
So
23:27
8:00
50
Whitney Schuring
So
24:14
8:16
64
Daisy Lucero
So
24:22
8:19
70
9 Aliso Niguel
7-7-6-8-9
Gap: 2:34
115:29
23:06
7:53
212 Ashlynn Graham
So
21:41
7:24
18
Isabel Gutierre
So
22:43
7:45
33
Xiadani Vazquez
So
23:04
7:52
40
Brittany Gillions
So
23:46
8:07
56
Allie Griffith
So
24:15
8:17
65
Julie Brenner
So
24:20
8:18
68
Jennifer Yale
So
24:50
8:29
76
10 St. Francis (sac)
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:01
117:19
23:28
8:00
249 Arndt Ariane
So
22:22
7:38
26
Isabela Garcia
So
23:00
7:51
38
Juliet Batturar
So
23:14
7:56
45
Isabella Saca
So
24:20
8:18
69
Gallia Samantha
So
24:23
8:19
71
Sophie Huang
So
24:46
8:27
74
Raegan Healey
So
28:46
9:49
98
11 Valencia (pla)
13-12-11-12-11
Gap: 3:38
122:13
24:27
8:21
309 Linda Feregrin
So
22:49
7:47
35
Hope Nguyen
So
23:21
7:58
47
Deanna Nguyen
So
23:33
8:02
53
Jaein Cho
So
26:03
8:53
85
Diana Sotelo
So
26:27
9:02
89
Lauren Young
So
28:08
9:36
95
Tanya Nguyen
So
29:56
10:13
100
12 Rancho Cucamonga
9-11-12-11-12
Gap: 5:07
122:24
24:29
8:21
310 Victoria Magana
So
22:10
7:34
24
Melissa Chimwaza
Fr
23:07
7:53
41
Jazmine Lopez
So
24:25
8:20
72
Courtney Oberholt
So
25:25
8:40
81
Andrea Gomez
So
27:17
9:19
92








13 West Ranch
12-13-14-13-13
Gap: 2:41
121:09
24:14
8:16
315 Jamie Ormsby
So
22:33
7:42
30
Kylee Waalk
So
23:52
8:09
58
Ashley Ku
So
24:41
8:25
73
Danae Hall
So
24:49
8:28
75
Hayley Bensmill
So
25:14
8:37
79
Allison Miller
So
26:05
8:54
87
Abigail Donnelly
So
27:32
9:24
93
14 Troy
14-14-13-14-14
Gap: 5:29
125:20
25:04
8:33
336 Sharon Lee
So
22:59
7:51
36
Julia Heaton
So
23:54
8:09
59
Hailey Casino
So
24:03
8:12
60
Karla Montiel
So
25:56
8:51
84
Jaquelin Lee
So
28:28
9:43
97
Ashlii Perez
So
29:15
9:59
99




15 La Serna
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 6:10
132:58
26:36
9:05
427 Arianna Garcia
So
24:52
8:29
77
Illeana Rivas
So
25:20
8:39
80
Ashley Chavez
So
25:40
8:46
83
Camille Griego
So
26:04
8:54
86
Jessica Garibay
So
31:02
10:35
101








16 Alhambra (alh)
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 6:18
138:49
27:46
9:29
461 Angela Yang
So
24:53
8:30
78
Vivyana Prado
So
26:41
9:06
91
Brianna Vasquez
So
27:42
9:27
94
Yasuka Tsuchiha
So
28:22
9:41
96
Gabriela Carrazco
So
31:11
10:39
102
Jessie Wong
So
31:14
10:40
103




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
106:56
21:23
7:18
16 Alex Segeberg
So
20:59
7:10
1
Katie Mirando
So
21:10
7:13
2
Arlene Avalos
So
21:18
7:16
3
Carrie Buckley
So
21:28
7:20
4
Hannah Sanders
So
22:01
7:31
6
Courtney Lonsdale
So
22:15
7:36
8
Elizabet Sutter
So
22:17
7:36
9
2 Capo Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:18
113:16
22:39
7:44
46 Kaitlin Carroll
So
21:59
7:30
5
Savannah Snell
So
22:05
7:32
7
Madeline Burakoff
So
22:48
7:47
10
Makayla Stevens
So
23:07
7:53
11
Maribel Castanon
So
23:17
7:57
13
Samantha Carroll
So
23:20
7:58
14
Meena Hoshmand
So
24:03
8:12
16
3 Fountain Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:42
122:05
24:25
8:20
99 Marilyn Kitaya
So
23:07
7:53
12
Tori Morgan
So
23:49
8:08
15
Angie Ly
So
24:07
8:14
17
Aileen Nguyen
So
24:13
8:16
18
Kaitlyn Hancock
So
26:49
9:09
37








4 Corona
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:03
123:31
24:42
8:26
112 Whitney Schuring
So
24:14
8:16
19
Daisy Lucero
So
24:22
8:19
21
Stephani Padilla
So
24:33
8:23
22
Karen Tuvalan
So
25:05
8:34
24
Chelsea Fajardo
So
25:17
8:38
26
Maria Linares
So
25:49
8:49
31
Madelain Nguyen
So
26:26
9:01
34
5 Aliso Niguel
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:05
125:01
25:00
8:32
123 Julie Brenner
So
24:20
8:18
20
Jennifer Yale
So
24:50
8:29
23
Alexis Emig
So
25:06
8:34
25
Clarissa Gardea
So
25:20
8:39
27
Taylor Garvey
So
25:25
8:40
28
Jenna Fields
So
25:29
8:42
29
Jordan Wiley
So
25:42
8:46
30
6 Elk Grove
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:31
139:00
27:48
9:29
183 Emily Medigovi
So
26:12
8:57
33
Isabel Livingst
So
26:28
9:02
35
Laurissa Lee
So
26:35
9:04
36
Keisha Edwards
So
28:02
9:34
39
Jolie Mccumber
So
31:43
10:49
40








7 West Ranch
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 7:38
151:42
30:20
10:21
196 Allison Miller
So
26:05
8:54
32
Abigail Donnelly
So
27:32
9:24
38
Madison Freeman
So
31:50
10:52
41
Chloe Rances
So
32:32
11:06
42
Dayana Ramirez
So
33:43
11:30
43








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Shelby Eberwein Jr Yucaipa 19:45 6:44
2 Audrey Wallis Jr Great Oak 20:00 6:50
3 Kate Cortes Sr Great Oak 20:01 6:50
4 Zara Flores Sr Dana Hills 20:07 6:52
5 Viviana Shima Jr Great Oak 20:09 6:53
6 Sara Sanders Jr Great Oak 20:20 6:56
7 Emily Sanchez Jr King (riv) 20:21 6:57
8 Eveliina Fallini Jr Great Oak 20:26 6:58
9 Sara Madden Sr Dana Hills 20:28 6:59
10 Amanda Haring Sr King (riv) 20:37 7:02
11 Hannah Johnson Jr King (riv) 20:43 7:04
12 Ellie Dibene Jr Dana Hills 20:47 7:06
13 Helen Payne Jr Dana Hills 20:57 7:09
14 Kate Fulton Jr Dana Hills 21:02 7:11
15 Krisstel Gomez Sr Warren 21:06 7:12
16 Samantha Pierce Jr Dana Hills 21:10 7:13
17 Tatiana Diaz-gallego Sr Great Oak 21:11 7:14
18 Alexis Jimenez Jr Warren 21:15 7:15
19 Sam Dayak Sr Dana Hills 21:18 7:16
20 Savannah Saucedo Sr King (riv) 21:28 7:20
21 Emily Korby Sr Great Oak 21:31 7:21
22 Rachel Padula Sr Dana Hills 21:31 7:21
23 Silvia Romero Sr Yucaipa 21:32 7:21
24 Nancylee Perez Sr Warren 21:33 7:21
25 Britney Saucedo Sr King (riv) 21:35 7:22
26 Miranda Salas Sr King (riv) 21:38 7:23
27 Jacqueline Pielli Jr West Ranch 21:44 7:25 1/11 14/42 6/32 21:41 21:41 21:41
28 Janine Bryant Fr University (irv) 21:45 7:25
29 Shelby Mikkelson Sr King (riv) 21:47 7:26
30 Taylor Slagle Sr Dana Hills 21:50 7:27
31 Meghan O'connell Jr Camarillo 21:59 7:30
32 Jenny Jovel Jr Warren 22:00 7:31
33 Lorena Ruiz Sr Chaparral 22:01 7:31
34 Grayson Zacky Jr Valencia (val) 22:03 7:32
35 Caitlin Mcconnell Sr Valencia (val) 22:06 7:33
36 Rileigh Cotter So Steele Canyon 22:06 7:33
37 Sarah Ruiz Jr Simi Valley 22:09 7:34
38 Charlotte Richards Sr Yucaipa 22:12 7:35
39 Angelica Marin Jr West Ranch 22:15 7:36 2/11 16/42 7/29 23:49
(1:34)
23:49
(1:34)
23:49
(1:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Shana Tenne Sr King (riv) 22:19 7:37
41 Madeline Wrathall Sr King (riv) 22:21 7:38
42 Alondra Becerra Jr Yucaipa 22:22 7:38
43 Lilly Melendez Jr Warren 22:22 7:38
44 Iveth Gutierrez Sr King (riv) 22:23 7:38
45 Renee Crippen Jr Marina 22:24 7:39
46 Andrea Loces Jr La Quinta (lq) 22:25 7:39
47 Kaila Granados Jr Warren 22:26 7:39
48 Alondra Hernandez Jr Palisades 22:29 7:40
49 Rachael Penchoen-li Sr Simi Valley 22:32 7:41
50 Hannah Huscher Jr King (riv) 22:32 7:41
51 Emily Dodson Jr Dana Hills 22:36 7:43
52 Jeannie Zeng Jr University (irv) 22:38 7:43
53 Makenzy Borouski Sr La Quinta (lq) 22:40 7:44
54 Maci Meyers Jr Dana Hills 22:43 7:45
55 Randi Kasperbauer Jr Santiago (cor) 22:44 7:46
56 Irene Pedrosa Sr Yucaipa 22:45 7:46
57 Allison Nawroth Jr Simi Valley 22:45 7:46
58 Melissa Garcia Sr Simi Valley 22:46 7:46
59 Ariannie Rodriguez Jr Roosevelt (cor) 22:48 7:47
60 Ali Clayton Sr King (riv) 22:49 7:47
61 Sarah Koberling Jr Simi Valley 22:50 7:48
62 Jasmine Ocampo Jr Palisades 22:54 7:49
63 Breanna Ball Sr Steele Canyon 22:56 7:50
64 Diane Montano Jr Whittier 22:59 7:51
65 Megan Drew Jr Centennial (cor) 23:01 7:51
66 Jessy Holen Jr West Ranch 23:01 7:51 3/11 18/42 7/21
67 Jasmin Marquez Agui Jr Chaffey 23:03 7:52
68 Katelyn Frankel Fr Palisades 23:07 7:53
69 Sarah Stabler So Steele Canyon 23:08 7:54
70 Sarah Montes Jr Downey (dow) 23:12 7:55
71 Alexandra Payan Jr Downey (dow) 23:12 7:55
72 Melissa Agis Jr Warren 23:12 7:55
73 Krista Zwart Jr King (riv) 23:17 7:57
74 Melissa Pardo Sr Warren 23:19 7:57
75 Lauren Byrne Jr West Ranch 23:21 7:58 4/11 19/42 7/18 26:15
(2:54)
26:15
(2:54)
24:15
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
76 Lauren Hale Jr Santiago (cor) 23:21 7:58
77 Marlley Gonzalez Sr La Quinta (lq) 23:23 7:59
78 Hayley Beebe Jr Mission Hills 23:24 7:59
79 Ashley Blankenship Jr Roosevelt (cor) 23:27 8:00
80 Tori Zemp Jr Valencia (val) 23:29 8:01
81 Lindsey Berney Jr King (riv) 23:29 8:01
82 Luella Marlow So Steele Canyon 23:29 8:01
83 Ivone Vega Sr Yucaipa 23:33 8:02
84 Savannah Shelton Sr Santiago (cor) 23:37 8:04
85 Amber Sucich Jr Simi Valley 23:39 8:04
86 Teal Helms Sr Simi Valley 23:40 8:05
87 Nwamaka Amobi Jr Warren 23:41 8:05
88 Courtney Gonzales Jr Valencia (val) 23:43 8:06
89 Joyce Tang Jr Troy 23:52 8:09
90 Alexis Maldonado Sr West Ranch 23:57 8:10 5/11 22/42 7/14 23:09 23:09 23:09
91 Michele Puglia Sr Steele Canyon 23:59 8:11
92 Cynthia Ayala Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:00 8:11
93 Sienna Stevens Sr Simi Valley 24:02 8:12
94 Kaitlyn Mccarthy Jr Valencia (val) 24:05 8:13
95 Nancy Dorado Sr Warren 24:05 8:13
96 Monica Flores Jr Whittier 24:07 8:14
97 Mckaela Sudul Jr Santiago (cor) 24:08 8:14
98 Jessa Alcala Sr University (irv) 24:08 8:14
99 Samantha Smitley Jr Santiago (cor) 24:13 8:16
100 Stephanie Esquivel Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:14 8:16
101 Vanessa Garcia Jr Downey (dow) 24:21 8:19
102 Victoria Portor Sr Warren 24:22 8:19
103 Miranda Thoene Jr La Quinta (lq) 24:31 8:22
104 Karina Zamaniego Sr La Quinta (lq) 24:32 8:22
105 Yolanda Espericuet Jr Chaffey 24:36 8:24
106 Jazmin Navarro Sr Santa Ana 24:38 8:24
107 Claire Jordan Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:38 8:24
108 Amanda Gamsu Jr Valencia (val) 24:41 8:25
109 Christiana Connors Jr Cosumnes Oaks 24:41 8:25
110 Meghan Poole Sr Valencia (val) 24:42 8:26
111 Ashley Toedt-wiley Sr Steele Canyon 24:46 8:27
112 Jalaena Di Pasquale Jr West Ranch 24:47 8:28 6/11 25/42 10/12 25:18
(0:31)
25:18
(0:31)
25:18
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
113 Malissa Salazar Jr Paramount 24:51 8:29
114 Saray Valenzuela Sr Chaffey 24:55 8:30
115 Madeline Broz Jr West Ranch 24:56 8:31 7/11 27/42 8/12 25:32
(0:36)
25:32
(0:36)
25:32
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
116 Destiny Argueles So Santiago (cor) 24:59 8:32
117 Victoria Arumbula Jr Valencia (val) 25:05 8:34
118 Kirsten Randall Sr Camarillo 25:05 8:34
119 Yoselin Nevarez Jr King (riv) 25:07 8:34
120 Frida Escatel Jr La Quinta (lq) 25:15 8:37
121 Juliet Simi Jr Cosumnes Oaks 25:21 8:39
122 Lindsey Cardenas Sr Chaffey 25:21 8:39
123 Nancy Caraveo Jr Centennial (cor) 25:24 8:40
124 Robyn Corapi Jr Warren 25:25 8:40
125 Ellie Sun Jr Palisades 25:27 8:41
126 Maria Garibay Sr El Rancho 25:31 8:43
127 Mariah Cuahutle Jr West Ranch 25:34 8:44 8/11 29/42 7/8
128 Selina Navarro Jr Chaffey 25:36 8:44
129 Delia Hansen Sr Chaffey 25:38 8:45
130 Stephanie Gabrielso So Steele Canyon 25:43 8:47
131 Illiana Pimentel Sr La Quinta (lq) 25:53 8:50
132 Niki Tavakoli Jr University (irv) 25:55 8:51
133 Mariana Collado Sr Santa Ana 25:56 8:51
134 Jacey Prahl Jr La Quinta (lq) 25:59 8:52
135 Lisette Cisneros Jr Paramount 26:02 8:53
136 Morgan Sherman Sr King (riv) 26:04 8:54
137 Annyssa Ortiz Jr La Quinta (lq) 26:09 8:55
138 Hayley Boomhower Sr Simi Valley 26:10 8:56
139 Rio Herrera Sr Whittier 26:10 8:56
140 Sujey Lavin Sr Chaffey 26:12 8:57
141 Yvette Vega Jr Yucaipa 26:14 8:57
142 Alexis Inzunza Jr Paramount 26:19 8:59
143 Yaritza Leon Sr Downey (dow) 26:20 8:59
144 Kylie Koerner Jr Santiago (cor) 26:22 9:00
145 Haley Buttles Jr La Quinta (lq) 26:24 9:01
146 Marisol Perez Jr El Rancho 26:27 9:02
147 Claudia Cortez Jr Paramount 26:33 9:04
148 Jasmine Carrasco Sr Chaffey 26:40 9:06
149 Samantha Delgado Jr West Ranch 26:44 9:07 9/11 31/42 6/7
150 Josseline Ponce Jr Valley View (mv) 26:45 9:08
151 Deborah Chavez Jr Alta Loma 26:46 9:08
152 Alia Bastian Sr Simi Valley 26:48 9:09
153 Shannon Slankard Jr La Quinta (lq) 26:48 9:09
154 Vivian Contreras Sr La Quinta (lq) 26:49 9:09
155 Yaretzee Cazarez Sr La Quinta (lq) 26:51 9:10
156 Rubyd Olvera Sr La Quinta (lq) 26:51 9:10
157 Brianna Ibarra Jr La Quinta (lq) 27:24 9:21
158 Amanda Cardinal Jr La Quinta (lq) 27:26 9:22
159 Samantha Soto Jr La Serna 27:27 9:22
160 Raine Howard Jr Roseville 27:50 9:30
161 Rosa Andrade Jr Chaffey 27:53 9:31
162 Laura Amaya So Valley View (mv) 27:53 9:31
163 Cristina Olague Sr La Serna 27:54 9:31
164 Dina Simon Sr Marina 28:10 9:37
165 Jacqueline Swede Jr West Ranch 28:20 9:40 10/11 35/42 6/7
166 Rosaly Aguilar Jr El Rancho 28:21 9:41
167 Cassandra Gastelum Sr La Serna 28:22 9:41
168 Janelle Pierradavis Sr Cosumnes Oaks 28:39 9:47
169 Cristina Gonzalez Jr Centennial (cor) 28:45 9:49
170 Anne Chen Sr University (irv) 29:11 9:58
171 Monique Sanchez Sr Roseville 29:27 10:03
172 Guadalupe Gonzalez So Mission Hills 29:31 10:04
173 Katie Rojas Sr West Ranch 29:53 10:12 11/11 38/42 5/6 21:52 21:52 21:52
174 Salena Landa Jr Cosumnes Oaks 29:55 10:13
175 Shannon Sinigiani Sr Chaffey 29:58 10:14
176 Allyson Cates Sr La Quinta (lq) 30:15 10:19
177 Tristan Baker Jr La Quinta (lq) 30:23 10:22
178 Apolonia Lepe Sr Alta Loma 31:38 10:48
179 Kelsey Fischer Sr El Camino (oce) 31:42 10:49
180 Denise Flores Jr Centennial (cor) 33:49 11:32
181 Kathia Padilla Jr Chaffey 35:40 12:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
100:56
20:11
6:53
24 Audrey Wallis
Jr
20:00
6:50
2
Kate Cortes
Sr
20:01
6:50
3
Viviana Shima
Jr
20:09
6:53
5
Sara Sanders
Jr
20:20
6:56
6
Eveliina Fallini
Jr
20:26
6:58
8
Tatiana Diaz-gal
Sr
21:11
7:14
17
Emily Korby
Sr
21:31
7:21
21
2 Dana Hills
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
103:21
20:40
7:03
52 Zara Flores
Sr
20:07
6:52
4
Sara Madden
Sr
20:28
6:59
9
Ellie Dibene
Jr
20:47
7:06
12
Helen Payne
Jr
20:57
7:09
13
Kate Fulton
Jr
21:02
7:11
14
Samantha Pierce
Jr
21:10
7:13
16
Sam Dayak
Sr
21:18
7:16
19
3 King (riv)
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:14
104:44
20:57
7:09
72 Emily Sanchez
Jr
20:21
6:57
7
Amanda Haring
Sr
20:37
7:02
10
Hannah Johnson
Jr
20:43
7:04
11
Savannah Saucedo
Sr
21:28
7:20
20
Britney Saucedo
Sr
21:35
7:22
24
Miranda Salas
Sr
21:38
7:23
25
Shelby Mikkelso
Sr
21:47
7:26
28
4 Warren
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
108:16
21:39
7:23
122 Krisstel Gomez
Sr
21:06
7:12
15
Alexis Jimenez
Jr
21:15
7:15
18
Nancylee Perez
Sr
21:33
7:21
23
Jenny Jovel
Jr
22:00
7:31
29
Lilly Melendez
Jr
22:22
7:38
37
Kaila Granados
Jr
22:26
7:39
39
Melissa Agis
Jr
23:12
7:55
52
5 Yucaipa
1-4-5-5-5
Gap: 3:00
108:36
21:43
7:25
137 Shelby Eberwein
Jr
19:45
6:44
1
Silvia Romero
Sr
21:32
7:21
22
Charlott Richards
Sr
22:12
7:35
34
Alondra Becerra
Jr
22:22
7:38
36
Irene Pedrosa
Sr
22:45
7:46
44
Ivone Vega
Sr
23:33
8:02
58
Yvette Vega
Jr
26:14
8:57
90
6 Simi Valley
10-9-8-7-6
Gap: 0:41
113:02
22:36
7:43
211 Sarah Ruiz
Jr
22:09
7:34
33
Rachael Penchoen
Sr
22:32
7:41
40
Allison Nawroth
Jr
22:45
7:46
45
Melissa Garcia
Sr
22:46
7:46
46
Sarah Koberlin
Jr
22:50
7:48
47
Amber Sucich
Jr
23:39
8:04
60
Teal Helms
Sr
23:40
8:05
61
7 West Ranch
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 2:13
114:18
22:52
7:48
226 Jacqueli Pielli
Jr
21:44
7:25
26
Angelica Marin
Jr
22:15
7:36
35
Jessy Holen
Jr
23:01
7:51
49
Lauren Byrne
Jr
23:21
7:58
53
Alexis Maldonad
Sr
23:57
8:10
63
Jalaena Di Pasquale
Jr
24:47
8:28
79
Madeline Broz
Jr
24:56
8:31
81
8 Valencia (val)
8-6-7-8-8
Gap: 2:02
115:26
23:05
7:53
245 Grayson Zacky
Jr
22:03
7:32
30
Caitlin Mcconnel
Sr
22:06
7:33
31
Tori Zemp
Jr
23:29
8:01
56
Courtney Gonzales
Jr
23:43
8:06
62
Kaitlyn Mccarthy
Jr
24:05
8:13
66
Amanda Gamsu
Jr
24:41
8:25
75
Meghan Poole
Sr
24:42
8:26
77
9 Steele Canyon
9-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:53
115:38
23:08
7:54
252 Rileigh Cotter
So
22:06
7:33
32
Breanna Ball
Sr
22:56
7:50
48
Sarah Stabler
So
23:08
7:54
51
Luella Marlow
So
23:29
8:01
57
Michele Puglia
Sr
23:59
8:11
64
Ashley Toedt-wi
Sr
24:46
8:27
78
Stephani Gabriels
So
25:43
8:47
87
10 La Quinta (lq)
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:49
116:42
23:20
7:58
270 Andrea Loces
Jr
22:25
7:39
38
Makenzy Borouski
Sr
22:40
7:44
42
Marlley Gonzalez
Sr
23:23
7:59
55
Cynthia Ayala
Sr
24:00
8:11
65
Stephani Esquivel
Sr
24:14
8:16
70
Miranda Thoene
Jr
24:31
8:22
71
Karina Zamanieg
Sr
24:32
8:22
72
11 Santiago (cor)
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:29
118:03
23:37
8:03
292 Randi Kasperba
Jr
22:44
7:46
43
Lauren Hale
Jr
23:21
7:58
54
Savannah Shelton
Sr
23:37
8:04
59
Mckaela Sudul
Jr
24:08
8:14
67
Samantha Smitley
Jr
24:13
8:16
69
Destiny Argueles
So
24:59
8:32
82
Kylie Koerner
Jr
26:22
9:00
91
12 University (irv)
7-8-11-12-12
Gap: 7:26
123:37
24:43
8:26
317 Janine Bryant
Fr
21:45
7:25
27
Jeannie Zeng
Jr
22:38
7:43
41
Jessa Alcala
Sr
24:08
8:14
68
Niki Tavakoli
Jr
25:55
8:51
88
Anne Chen
Sr
29:11
9:58
93








13 Chaffey
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:33
123:31
24:42
8:26
372 Jasmin Marquez Agui
Jr
23:03
7:52
50
Yolanda Espericu
Jr
24:36
8:24
73
Saray Valenzue
Sr
24:55
8:30
80
Lindsey Cardenas
Sr
25:21
8:39
84
Selina Navarro
Jr
25:36
8:44
85
Delia Hansen
Sr
25:38
8:45
86
Sujey Lavin
Sr
26:12
8:57
89
14 Cosumnes Oaks
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 5:17
133:14
26:39
9:06
419 Claire Jordan
Jr
24:38
8:24
74
Christia Connors
Jr
24:41
8:25
76
Juliet Simi
Jr
25:21
8:39
83
Janelle Pierrada
Sr
28:39
9:47
92
Salena Landa
Jr
29:55
10:13
94








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
108:25
21:41
7:24
24 Samantha Pierce
Jr
21:10
7:13
1
Sam Dayak
Sr
21:18
7:16
2
Rachel Padula
Sr
21:31
7:21
3
Taylor Slagle
Sr
21:50
7:27
6
Emily Dodson
Jr
22:36
7:43
12
Maci Meyers
Jr
22:43
7:45
13




2 King (riv)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
110:28
22:06
7:32
33 Miranda Salas
Sr
21:38
7:23
4
Shelby Mikkelso
Sr
21:47
7:26
5
Shana Tenne
Sr
22:19
7:37
7
Madeline Wrathall
Sr
22:21
7:38
8
Iveth Gutierre
Sr
22:23
7:38
9
Hannah Huscher
Jr
22:32
7:41
11
Ali Clayton
Sr
22:49
7:47
14
3 Warren
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:39
116:43
23:21
7:58
81 Kaila Granados
Jr
22:26
7:39
10
Melissa Agis
Jr
23:12
7:55
15
Melissa Pardo
Sr
23:19
7:57
16
Nwamaka Amobi
Jr
23:41
8:05
19
Nancy Dorado
Sr
24:05
8:13
21
Victoria Portor
Sr
24:22
8:19
22
Robyn Corapi
Jr
25:25
8:40
28
4 Simi Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:09
124:19
24:52
8:29
128 Amber Sucich
Jr
23:39
8:04
17
Teal Helms
Sr
23:40
8:05
18
Sienna Stevens
Sr
24:02
8:12
20
Hayley Boomhowe
Sr
26:10
8:56
34
Alia Bastian
Sr
26:48
9:09
39








5 La Quinta (lq)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:28
126:10
25:14
8:37
137 Miranda Thoene
Jr
24:31
8:22
23
Karina Zamanieg
Sr
24:32
8:22
24
Frida Escatel
Jr
25:15
8:37
27
Illiana Pimentel
Sr
25:53
8:50
31
Jacey Prahl
Jr
25:59
8:52
32
Annyssa Ortiz
Jr
26:09
8:55
33
Haley Buttles
Jr
26:24
9:01
36
6 West Ranch
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:33
130:21
26:04
8:54
159 Jalaena Di Pasquale
Jr
24:47
8:28
25
Madeline Broz
Jr
24:56
8:31
26
Mariah Cuahutle
Jr
25:34
8:44
29
Samantha Delgado
Jr
26:44
9:07
38
Jacqueli Swede
Jr
28:20
9:40
41
Katie Rojas
Sr
29:53
10:12
42




7 Chaffey
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:20
136:21
27:16
9:18
185 Delia Hansen
Sr
25:38
8:45
30
Sujey Lavin
Sr
26:12
8:57
35
Jasmine Carrasco
Sr
26:40
9:06
37
Rosa Andrade
Jr
27:53
9:31
40
Shannon Sinigian
Sr
29:58
10:14
43
Kathia Padilla
Jr
35:40
12:10
44




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taylor Walker So Great Oak 18:52 6:26
2 Megan Moroney Jr Xavier Prep (phe) 19:06 6:31
3 Michelle Mcintosh Fr Great Oak 19:09 6:32
4 Macey Pflughoft Jr Great Oak 19:11 6:33
5 Yasmine Soliman Jr Simi Valley 19:16 6:35
6 Miranda Padilla Jr Great Oak 19:21 6:36
7 Shannan Higgins So Xavier Prep (phe) 19:24 6:37
8 Sweena Mangal Jr Trabuco Hills 19:25 6:38
9 Michelle Helbig Sr Great Oak 19:28 6:39
10 Juliann Vice Sr Xavier Prep (phe) 19:29 6:39
11 Pamela Tran Jr Poly (lb) 19:34 6:41
12 Gillian Antona So Claremont 19:35 6:41
13 Delanie Eng Sr Trabuco Hills 19:35 6:41
14 Gabrielle Delayo Sr Trabuco Hills 19:36 6:41
15 Molly Mulay So Simi Valley 19:41 6:43
16 Kelly Thomas Jr Great Oak 19:44 6:44
17 Savannah Gaffney Sr Xavier Prep (phe) 19:45 6:44
18 Sofia Ramos Jr Warren 19:57 6:49
19 Claudia De La Macco Fr Xavier Prep (phe) 20:01 6:50
20 Tessa Weiss So Xavier Prep (phe) 20:01 6:50
21 Amanda Kindel Fr La Costa Cnyn 20:02 6:50
22 Shelby Dunn Sr Canyon (cc) 20:04 6:51
23 Rachel Ereso So La Costa Cnyn 20:05 6:51
24 Vanessa Ashley Rami So Ayala 20:05 6:51
25 Kaitlyn Lopez Sr Ayala 20:07 6:52
26 Amanda Bauer Jr Poway 20:10 6:53
27 Rebeca Dutra Jr Mira Costa 20:10 6:53
28 Molly Mineiro Jr La Costa Cnyn 20:12 6:54
29 Sophia Rathor So Trabuco Hills 20:15 6:55
30 Alyssa Tran Fr Ayala 20:16 6:55
31 Stephany Estrada So West Ranch 20:17 6:55 1/7 5/42 13/18 21:33
(1:16)
21:33
(1:16)
21:33
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
32 Monique Lozano Jr Poly (lb) 20:19 6:56
33 Paige Simmons So Ayala 20:21 6:57
34 Zoe Bargas So Xavier Prep (phe) 20:23 6:57
35 Clarissa Garay Jr Ayala 20:23 6:57
36 Annie Gushue So Claremont 20:25 6:58
37 Lesley Gomez Sr Canyon (cc) 20:26 6:58
38 Elmarose Silva Sr Warren 20:27 6:59
39 Keely Boyd So La Costa Cnyn 20:27 6:59
40 Megan Ernst Sr West Ranch 20:27 6:59 2/7 7/42 11/18 21:31
(1:04)
21:31
(1:04)
21:31
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
41 Jacquelyn Heckers Fr Claremont 20:28 6:59
42 Savannah Gual Jr La Costa Cnyn 20:30 7:00
43 Taylor Hernandez So West Ranch 20:31 7:00 3/7 8/42 7/18
44 Amanda Han So Mira Costa 20:32 7:00
45 Alyssa Schleger Sr Trabuco Hills 20:33 7:01
46 Julia Lee Jr Trabuco Hills 20:35 7:02
47 Gabrielle Dyer So St. Francis (sac) 20:37 7:02
48 Kathryn Bishop Sr Trabuco Hills 20:38 7:03
49 Monique Barnard Jr Arcadia 20:39 7:03
50 Madelyn Vorgitch Sr Simi Valley 20:42 7:04
51 Sarah Montgomery So Mira Costa 20:44 7:05
52 Alanna Hung Jr Arcadia 20:45 7:05
53 Ramina Padashi Fard Jr Arcadia 20:46 7:05
54 Morgan Lafferty Fr La Costa Cnyn 20:46 7:05
55 Valeria Orozco Jr Warren 20:48 7:06
56 Amanda Nesheim Sr West Ranch 20:49 7:06 4/7 10/42 6/18 20:32 21:20
(0:31)
20:32 You ROCK! (LR)
57 Janet Warnecke Sr Mira Costa 20:51 7:07
58 Elizabeth Diaz So Warren 20:52 7:07
59 Kimie Barragan So Tesoro 20:53 7:08
60 Monica Rodriguez Jr Poly (lb) 20:54 7:08
61 Melissa Gonzalez Sr Simi Valley 20:54 7:08
62 Melissa Cerrillos Jr Claremont 21:04 7:11
63 Avery El-Farra Fr West Ranch 21:05 7:12 5/7 11/42 6/18
64 Clarissa Smathers Jr Tesoro 21:06 7:12
65 Madison Ko Sr Glendora 21:06 7:12
66 Kira Fahy So La Costa Cnyn 21:07 7:12
67 Sofia Salcedo So Poly (lb) 21:08 7:13
68 Andrea Garcia So Warren 21:08 7:13
69 Alex Hanson Sr Mira Costa 21:09 7:13
70 Brianna Guzman Sr West Ranch 21:09 7:13 6/7 13/42 5/16 21:27
(0:18)
21:27
(0:18)
21:27
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
71 Mckenna Peterson So St. Francis (sac) 21:10 7:13
72 Micaela Lamb Jr Glendora 21:13 7:14
73 Emily Clause So Great Oak 21:13 7:14
74 Julie Lieu So Poly (lb) 21:14 7:15
75 Spencer Green So Poly (lb) 21:14 7:15
76 Chantal Arslan Jr Arcadia 21:17 7:16
77 Ashley Adams Sr Tesoro 21:18 7:16
78 Bailey Chen Jr Mira Costa 21:22 7:18
79 Hannah Minardi Sr Arroyo Grande 21:28 7:20
80 Neyah Barbee Jr Poly (lb) 21:28 7:20
81 Rachel Cottle Fr Tesoro 21:32 7:21
82 Gina Alvarez Jr Poway 21:33 7:21
83 Sydney Goodbody Jr Mira Costa 21:35 7:22
84 Taylor Rounds Jr Claremont 21:35 7:22
85 Nicole Ehlers Jr Simi Valley 21:36 7:22
86 Laura Hirsh Sr Poway 21:37 7:23
87 Citlili Mosqueda Fr Tesoro 21:38 7:23
88 Shannon Mackenzie Fr Tesoro 21:38 7:23
89 Emily Dupont So Glendora 21:41 7:24
90 Amanda Larivee Jr St. Francis (sac) 21:42 7:24
91 Emily Jacoby Fr Tesoro 21:44 7:25
92 Jena Berk Sr West Ranch 21:49 7:27 7/7 15/42 8/14 22:45
(0:56)
22:45
(0:56)
22:45
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
93 Damara Saggio Jr Arcadia 21:50 7:27
94 Maile Minardi So Arroyo Grande 21:52 7:28
95 Cailey Bellock Jr Poway 21:54 7:28
96 Ixy Avila So Warren 21:58 7:30
97 Megan Vollmer Sr St. Francis (sac) 21:58 7:30
98 Kylie Eagon Jr Ayala 21:59 7:30
99 Areanna Saenz Jr Canyon (cc) 22:02 7:31
100 Lauren Kuefuss Jr Glendora 22:08 7:33
101 Jennifer Ehlers Jr Simi Valley 22:10 7:34
102 Sara Colton Jr Arcadia 22:11 7:34
103 Emerald Aueyong Jr Arcadia 22:11 7:34
104 Danielle York Sr Glendora 22:14 7:35
105 Sasha Weller Sr Glendora 22:19 7:37
106 Monique Garcia Jr Ayala 22:32 7:41
107 Macie Tanaka Jr St. Francis (sac) 22:49 7:47
108 Pamela Carbonel Fr Canyon (cc) 22:54 7:49
109 Michaela Mark Fr St. Francis (sac) 22:59 7:51
110 Kristi Goodspeed Sr Canyon (cc) 23:21 7:58
111 Chenoa Herlihy Jr Arroyo Grande 23:30 8:01
112 Sofia Rodreguez Jr Glendora 23:33 8:02
113 Eleanor Linn Sr St. Francis (sac) 23:34 8:03
114 Georgia Van Tyne Sr Poway 23:42 8:05
115 Phoebe Warren So Arroyo Grande 23:55 8:10
116 Rachel Mcdowell Jr Poway 24:11 8:15
117 Florencia Perusset Sr Canyon (cc) 24:21 8:19
118 Chetana Tallon Jr Poway 24:47 8:28
119 Cristal Aguirre Fr Arroyo Grande 24:55 8:30
120 Kaitlynn Tedrick Sr Canyon (cc) 25:03 8:33
121 Malissa Janes Jr Canyon (cc) 26:55 9:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
96:01
19:12
6:33
23 Taylor Walker
So
18:52
6:26
1
Michelle Mcintosh
Fr
19:09
6:32
3
Macey Pflughof
Jr
19:11
6:33
4
Miranda Padilla
Jr
19:21
6:36
6
Michelle Helbig
Sr
19:28
6:39
9
Kelly Thomas
Jr
19:44
6:44
16
Emily Clause
So
21:13
7:14
73
2 Xavier Prep (phe)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
97:45
19:33
6:40
55 Megan Moroney
Jr
19:06
6:31
2
Shannan Higgins
So
19:24
6:37
7
Juliann Vice
Sr
19:29
6:39
10
Savannah Gaffney
Sr
19:45
6:44
17
Claudia De La Macco
Fr
20:01
6:50
19
Tessa Weiss
So
20:01
6:50
20
Zoe Bargas
So
20:23
6:57
34
3 Trabuco Hills
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
99:24
19:53
6:47
109 Sweena Mangal
Jr
19:25
6:38
8
Delanie Eng
Sr
19:35
6:41
13
Gabriell Delayo
Sr
19:36
6:41
14
Sophia Rathor
So
20:15
6:55
29
Alyssa Schleger
Sr
20:33
7:01
45
Julia Lee
Jr
20:35
7:02
46
Kathryn Bishop
Sr
20:38
7:03
48
4 Ayala
10-8-6-5-4
Gap: 0:18
101:12
20:14
6:54
147 Vanessa Ashley Rami
So
20:05
6:51
24
Kaitlyn Lopez
Sr
20:07
6:52
25
Alyssa Tran
Fr
20:16
6:55
30
Paige Simmons
So
20:21
6:57
33
Clarissa Garay
Jr
20:23
6:57
35
Kylie Eagon
Jr
21:59
7:30
98
Monique Garcia
Jr
22:32
7:41
106
5 La Costa Cnyn
8-6-5-4-5
Gap: 0:28
101:16
20:15
6:55
153 Amanda Kindel
Fr
20:02
6:50
21
Rachel Ereso
So
20:05
6:51
23
Molly Mineiro
Jr
20:12
6:54
28
Keely Boyd
So
20:27
6:59
39
Savannah Gual
Jr
20:30
7:00
42
Morgan Lafferty
Fr
20:46
7:05
54
Kira Fahy
So
21:07
7:12
66
6 Simi Valley
3-3-4-6-6
Gap: 2:20
102:09
20:26
6:58
216 Yasmine Soliman
Jr
19:16
6:35
5
Molly Mulay
So
19:41
6:43
15
Madelyn Vorgitch
Sr
20:42
7:04
50
Melissa Gonzalez
Sr
20:54
7:08
61
Nicole Ehlers
Jr
21:36
7:22
85
Jennifer Ehlers
Jr
22:10
7:34
101




7 West Ranch
13-11-10-9-7
Gap: 0:48
103:09
20:38
7:02
233 Stephany Estrada
So
20:17
6:55
31
Megan Ernst
Sr
20:27
6:59
40
Taylor Hernande
So
20:31
7:00
43
Amanda Nesheim
Sr
20:49
7:06
56
Avery El-Farra
Fr
21:05
7:12
63
Brianna Guzman
Sr
21:09
7:13
70
Jena Berk
Sr
21:49
7:27
92
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Claremont
6-7-7-7-8
Gap: 2:00
103:07
20:37
7:02
235 Gillian Antona
So
19:35
6:41
12
Annie Gushue
So
20:25
6:58
36
Jacquely Heckers
Fr
20:28
6:59
41
Melissa Cerrillo
Jr
21:04
7:11
62
Taylor Rounds
Jr
21:35
7:22
84








9 Warren
7-9-9-8-9
Gap: 1:11
103:12
20:38
7:03
237 Sofia Ramos
Jr
19:57
6:49
18
Elmarose Silva
Sr
20:27
6:59
38
Valeria Orozco
Jr
20:48
7:06
55
Elizabet Diaz
So
20:52
7:07
58
Andrea Garcia
So
21:08
7:13
68
Ixy Avila
So
21:58
7:30
96




10 Poly (lb)
5-5-8-9-10
Gap: 1:40
103:09
20:38
7:02
244 Pamela Tran
Jr
19:34
6:41
11
Monique Lozano
Jr
20:19
6:56
32
Monica Rodrigue
Jr
20:54
7:08
60
Sofia Salcedo
So
21:08
7:13
67
Julie Lieu
So
21:14
7:15
74
Spencer Green
So
21:14
7:15
75
Neyah Barbee
Jr
21:28
7:20
80
11 Mira Costa
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:59
103:26
20:41
7:04
248 Rebeca Dutra
Jr
20:10
6:53
27
Amanda Han
So
20:32
7:00
44
Sarah Montgome
So
20:44
7:05
51
Janet Warnecke
Sr
20:51
7:07
57
Alex Hanson
Sr
21:09
7:13
69
Bailey Chen
Jr
21:22
7:18
78
Sydney Goodbody
Jr
21:35
7:22
83
12 Arcadia
15-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:11
105:17
21:03
7:11
323 Monique Barnard
Jr
20:39
7:03
49
Alanna Hung
Jr
20:45
7:05
52
Ramina Padashi Fard
Jr
20:46
7:05
53
Chantal Arslan
Jr
21:17
7:16
76
Damara Saggio
Jr
21:50
7:27
93
Sara Colton
Jr
22:11
7:34
102
Emerald Aueyong
Jr
22:11
7:34
103
13 Tesoro
16-16-15-14-13
Gap: 0:45
106:27
21:17
7:16
368 Kimie Barragan
So
20:53
7:08
59
Clarissa Smathers
Jr
21:06
7:12
64
Ashley Adams
Sr
21:18
7:16
77
Rachel Cottle
Fr
21:32
7:21
81
Citlili Mosqueda
Fr
21:38
7:23
87
Shannon Mackenzi
Fr
21:38
7:23
88
Emily Jacoby
Fr
21:44
7:25
91
14 Canyon (cc)
9-10-13-13-14
Gap: 3:17
108:47
21:45
7:26
376 Shelby Dunn
Sr
20:04
6:51
22
Lesley Gomez
Sr
20:26
6:58
37
Areanna Saenz
Jr
22:02
7:31
99
Pamela Carbonel
Fr
22:54
7:49
108
Kristi Goodspee
Sr
23:21
7:58
110
Florenci Perusset
Sr
24:21
8:19
117
Kaitlynn Tedrick
Sr
25:03
8:33
120
15 Poway
11-14-14-15-15
Gap: 3:32
108:56
21:47
7:26
403 Amanda Bauer
Jr
20:10
6:53
26
Gina Alvarez
Jr
21:33
7:21
82
Laura Hirsh
Sr
21:37
7:23
86
Cailey Bellock
Jr
21:54
7:28
95
Georgia Van Tyne
Sr
23:42
8:05
114
Rachel Mcdowell
Jr
24:11
8:15
116
Chetana Tallon
Jr
24:47
8:28
118
16 St. Francis (sac)
14-15-16-16-16
Gap: 2:12
108:16
21:39
7:23
412 Gabriell Dyer
So
20:37
7:02
47
Mckenna Peterson
So
21:10
7:13
71
Amanda Larivee
Jr
21:42
7:24
90
Megan Vollmer
Sr
21:58
7:30
97
Macie Tanaka
Jr
22:49
7:47
107
Michaela Mark
Fr
22:59
7:51
109
Eleanor Linn
Sr
23:34
8:03
113
17 Glendora
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:08
108:22
21:40
7:24
430 Madison Ko
Sr
21:06
7:12
65
Micaela Lamb
Jr
21:13
7:14
72
Emily Dupont
So
21:41
7:24
89
Lauren Kuefuss
Jr
22:08
7:33
100
Danielle York
Sr
22:14
7:35
104
Sasha Weller
Sr
22:19
7:37
105
Sofia Rodregue
Jr
23:33
8:02
112
18 Arroyo Grande
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:27
115:40
23:08
7:54
518 Hannah Minardi
Sr
21:28
7:20
79
Maile Minardi
So
21:52
7:28
94
Chenoa Herlihy
Jr
23:30
8:01
111
Phoebe Warren
So
23:55
8:10
115
Cristal Aguirre
Fr
24:55
8:30
119








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sydney Belus Fr Great Oak 19:29 6:39
2 Allie Calain Fr Great Oak 19:29 6:39
3 Isabella Alston Fr San Clemente 19:47 6:45
4 Ally Talpash Fr Great Oak 19:49 6:46
5 Cassidy Hylton Fr Great Oak 19:50 6:46
6 Nicole Rice Fr Great Oak 19:51 6:46
7 Marina Mcdonough Fr San Clemente 20:16 6:55
8 Alyson Williams Fr Great Oak 20:26 6:58
9 Hannah Lyon Fr Great Oak 20:27 6:59
10 Tabitha Molstre Fr Great Oak 20:28 6:59
11 Paige Kosche Fr Ventura 20:41 7:04
12 Brenda Rosales Fr Poly (lb) 21:04 7:11
13 Maya Ambroziak Fr Great Oak 21:07 7:12
14 Alyssa Serrano Fr Vista Murrieta 21:11 7:14
15 Kristen Van Hise Fr Great Oak 21:19 7:17
16 Elsa Delgado Fr Downey (dow) 21:23 7:18
17 Sydney Saucedo Fr La Serna 21:23 7:18
18 Hannah Price Fr Great Oak 21:23 7:18
19 Cali Tyler Fr Poly (lb) 21:24 7:18
20 Juliane Douds Fr Poly (lb) 21:24 7:18
21 Elizabeth Fedde Fr Ventura 21:25 7:19
22 Tatiana Garcia Fr Ventura 21:25 7:19
23 Liana Perez Fr Vista Murrieta 21:27 7:19
24 Jazzlyn Beam Fr Great Oak 21:27 7:19
25 Kama Groh Fr Great Oak 21:33 7:21
26 Amelia Strahan Fr Vista Murrieta 21:49 7:27
27 Alex Capelouto Fr Great Oak 21:58 7:30
28 Danielle Scott Fr Poly (lb) 22:11 7:34
29 Justine Du Fr Valencia (val) 22:13 7:35
30 Izze Victor Fr Poly (lb) 22:17 7:36
31 Ruby Gans Fr Dos Pueblos 22:19 7:37
32 Jaclyn Arellano Fr Great Oak 22:20 7:37
33 Yaneli Guajardo Fr Alhambra (alh) 22:22 7:38
34 Kimiko Boswell Fr Great Oak 22:28 7:40
35 Ally Gurrola Fr Downey (dow) 22:29 7:40
36 Kilee Reynolds Fr Vista Murrieta 22:30 7:41
37 Anna Silva Fr Steele Canyon 22:41 7:45
38 Alyssa Camarena Fr Great Oak 22:41 7:45
39 Allison Leang Fr Poly (lb) 22:42 7:45
40 Ali Quezada Fr Ventura 22:43 7:45
41 Morelia Venegas Fr Downey (dow) 22:43 7:45
42 Karen Sanchez Fr San Clemente 22:45 7:46
43 Rebecca Munguia Fr Garfield 22:48 7:47
44 Claire Hohimer Fr Steele Canyon 22:52 7:48
45 Michelle Hernandez Fr Great Oak 22:53 7:49
46 Natalie Hawkins Fr Dos Pueblos 22:57 7:50
47 Shannon Agnes Fr Valencia (val) 23:00 7:51
48 Taylor Shelgosh Fr El Camino (oce) 23:06 7:53
49 Shawn Taylor Fr San Clemente 23:09 7:54
50 Brieanna Tafoya Fr Ventura 23:11 7:55
51 Ami Patel Fr Steele Canyon 23:14 7:56
52 Emily Munday Fr Steele Canyon 23:15 7:56
53 Jolee Nieberding-sw Fr Buena 23:15 7:56
54 Allyson Rhodes Fr Steele Canyon 23:18 7:57
55 Star Hernandez Fr Rancho Verde 23:20 7:58
56 Alexa Olivas Fr Rancho Verde 23:26 8:00
57 Haleigh Bartow Fr San Clemente 23:28 8:01
58 Skylar Reichert Fr Steele Canyon 23:29 8:01
59 Angela Labella Fr Steele Canyon 23:32 8:02
60 Bangoura Mariana Fr Catalina Foothills 23:33 8:02
61 Paighton Alberts Fr Ventura 23:36 8:03
62 Baily Donlin Fr San Clemente 23:37 8:04
63 Bella Liu Fr El Toro 23:38 8:04
64 Isabel Camarillo Fr El Toro 23:39 8:04
65 Gabby Sones Fr Ventura 23:40 8:05
66 Zoe Mena Fr Poly (lb) 23:40 8:05
67 Cameron Collier Fr West Ranch 23:42 8:05 1/7 20/42 18/27
68 Allison Larinan Fr Dos Pueblos 23:42 8:05
69 Kristen Tabia Fr Valencia (val) 23:42 8:05
70 Elise Poon Fr Alhambra (alh) 23:48 8:07
71 Jasmine Gomez Fr Poly (lb) 23:50 8:08
72 Danielle Herrera Fr Chino Hills 23:53 8:09
73 Danielle Alvarado Fr La Serna 23:54 8:09
74 Veronica Luna Fr Santa Ana 23:56 8:10
75 Emma Dena Fr Chino Hills 23:59 8:11
76 Kamrin Entrikin Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:00 8:11
77 Bonnie Huang Fr El Toro 24:01 8:12
78 Bailey Martin Fr St. Francis (sac) 24:02 8:12
79 Roslyn Sexton Fr Los Osos 24:04 8:13
80 Amy Felix Fr Ventura 24:06 8:14
81 Marianna Delgado Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:07 8:14
82 Claire Churchward Fr Great Oak 24:07 8:14
83 Emma York Fr Dos Pueblos 24:15 8:17
84 Nadine Cornett Fr El Camino (oce) 24:17 8:17
85 Trinity Hood Fr Poly (lb) 24:17 8:17
86 Bryahna Turro Fr Steele Canyon 24:19 8:18
87 Madison Burnett Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:21 8:19
88 Leah Guzman Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:23 8:19
89 Brianna O'neill Fr Steele Canyon 24:28 8:21
90 Natalie Elias Jr West Ranch 24:29 8:21 2/7 23/42 17/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
91 Lilly Christenson Fr Buena 24:33 8:23
92 Emily Kinnaman Fr Buena 24:34 8:23
93 Victoria Carotento Fr Catalina Foothills 24:37 8:24
94 Jumana Roufail Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:37 8:24
95 Elena Poeung Fr Poly (lb) 24:38 8:24
96 Nataley Morua Fr Poly (lb) 24:39 8:25
97 Jacklyn Rosas Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:39 8:25
98 Nicole Alcala Fr Rancho Cucamonga 24:40 8:25
99 Alexa Lizano Fr Valencia (val) 24:50 8:29
100 Caryme Montanez Fr Chaffey 24:51 8:29
101 Brittany Monte Fr La Serna 24:51 8:29
102 Lisseth Garcia Fr Loara 24:51 8:29
103 Lexi Hartman Fr Valencia (val) 24:57 8:31
104 Alex Hernandez Fr El Camino (oce) 25:04 8:33
105 Valerie Alvarez Fr Chino Hills 25:08 8:35
106 Cytlaly Saldana Fr Loara 25:10 8:35
107 Tyler Liebentritt Fr Carlsbad 25:12 8:36
108 Hannah Slagle Fr St. Francis (sac) 25:12 8:36
109 Lina Banda Fr Poly (lb) 25:14 8:37
110 Charlotte Cook Fr Ventura 25:17 8:38
111 April Martinez Fr Downey (dow) 25:18 8:38
112 Emy Escobar Fr Loara 25:21 8:39
113 Danielle Avila Fr Valencia (val) 25:26 8:41
114 Brianna Curiel Fr Ventura 25:26 8:41
115 Nikki Lapuz Fr Rancho Verde 25:30 8:42
116 Marissa Horton Fr El Camino (oce) 25:39 8:45
117 Sienna Robles Fr Ventura 25:43 8:47
118 Megan Wilkie Fr Great Oak 25:44 8:47
119 Jocelyn Garcia So Garfield 25:48 8:48
120 Aymi Hudon Fr Steele Canyon 25:51 8:49
121 Samantha Salazar Fr Chino Hills 25:55 8:51
122 April Susarrey Fr Steele Canyon 25:55 8:51
123 Brooke Carnahan Fr Chino Hills 26:04 8:54
124 Lacey Hunsaker Fr Norco 26:17 8:58
125 Sarah Scott Fr El Toro 26:17 8:58
126 Brittany Fitch Sr Steele Canyon 26:27 9:02
127 Natalie Medina Fr El Camino (oce) 26:27 9:02
128 Andrea Vargas Fr Ventura 26:28 9:02
129 Angelica Veyna Fr Ventura 26:28 9:02
130 Maria Enriquez Fr Santa Ana 26:34 9:04
131 Coral Young Fr Buena 26:44 9:07
132 Breanna Moffett Fr Valencia (val) 26:47 9:08
133 Adaugo Oguejiofor Fr West Ranch 26:51 9:10 3/7 32/42 18/23
134 Ilona Malinovska Fr El Camino (oce) 26:51 9:10
135 Lauren Gaor Fr Valencia (val) 26:59 9:13
136 Julissa Rios Fr Chaffey 27:00 9:13
137 Megan Tretter Fr St. Francis (sac) 27:11 9:17
138 Doreen Martinez Fr Chaffey 27:24 9:21
139 Sierra Southerland Fr Norco 27:27 9:22
140 Monica Soles Fr West Ranch 27:27 9:22 4/7 33/42 15/19
141 Jenna Mendoza Fr Chaffey 27:35 9:25
142 Sayra Espinoza Fr Santa Ana 27:41 9:27
143 Anna Rajala Fr Buena 27:42 9:27
144 Rita Vogt Fr Chino Hills 27:42 9:27
145 Emma Larson Fr Poly (lb) 27:47 9:29
146 Elizabeth Ramirez Fr Santa Ana 28:12 9:37
147 Stephanie Cuenca Fr Downey (dow) 28:18 9:40
148 Sydney Neikirk Fr Chino Hills 28:20 9:40
149 Brenda Solorio Fr Loara 28:28 9:43
150 Rebecca Burk Fr West Ranch 28:29 9:43 5/7 36/42 12/14
151 Jacqueline Hofmann Fr West Ranch 28:32 9:44 6/7 37/42 10/11
152 Kelly Huang Fr Alhambra (alh) 28:52 9:51
153 Lauren Fischer Fr Valencia (val) 29:04 9:55
154 Jessica Sanchez Fr Garfield 29:14 9:59
155 Grace Carey Fr Buena 29:16 9:59
156 Angelica Bernal Fr Chaffey 29:19 10:00
157 Keaira Muqaddim Fr Rancho Verde 29:25 10:02
158 Vanessa Bahbna Fr Loara 29:47 10:10
159 Hazal Savabia Fr Rancho Cucamonga 29:55 10:13
160 Dominique Morales Fr Los Osos 30:02 10:15
161 Jordyn Sweeney Fr West Ranch 30:08 10:17 7/7 39/42 8/8
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
98:28
19:42
6:43
18 Sydney Belus
Fr
19:29
6:39
1
Allie Calain
Fr
19:29
6:39
2
Ally Talpash
Fr
19:49
6:46
4
Cassidy Hylton
Fr
19:50
6:46
5
Nicole Rice
Fr
19:51
6:46
6
Alyson Williams
Fr
20:26
6:58
8
Hannah Lyon
Fr
20:27
6:59
9
2 Poly (lb)
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:13
108:20
21:40
7:24
74 Brenda Rosales
Fr
21:04
7:11
11
Cali Tyler
Fr
21:24
7:18
13
Juliane Douds
Fr
21:24
7:18
14
Danielle Scott
Fr
22:11
7:34
17
Izze Victor
Fr
22:17
7:36
19
Allison Leang
Fr
22:42
7:45
22
Zoe Mena
Fr
23:40
8:05
41
3 Ventura
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:30
109:25
21:53
7:28
94 Paige Kosche
Fr
20:41
7:04
10
Elizabet Fedde
Fr
21:25
7:19
15
Tatiana Garcia
Fr
21:25
7:19
16
Ali Quezada
Fr
22:43
7:45
23
Brieanna Tafoya
Fr
23:11
7:55
30
Paighton Alberts
Fr
23:36
8:03
38
Gabby Sones
Fr
23:40
8:05
40
4 San Clemente
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 3:41
109:25
21:53
7:28
99 Isabella Alston
Fr
19:47
6:45
3
Marina Mcdonoug
Fr
20:16
6:55
7
Karen Sanchez
Fr
22:45
7:46
25
Shawn Taylor
Fr
23:09
7:54
29
Haleigh Bartow
Fr
23:28
8:01
35
Baily Donlin
Fr
23:37
8:04
39




5 Steele Canyon
7-7-6-5-5
Gap: 0:37
115:20
23:04
7:52
144 Anna Silva
Fr
22:41
7:45
21
Claire Hohimer
Fr
22:52
7:48
26
Ami Patel
Fr
23:14
7:56
31
Emily Munday
Fr
23:15
7:56
32
Allyson Rhodes
Fr
23:18
7:57
34
Skylar Reichert
Fr
23:29
8:01
36
Angela Labella
Fr
23:32
8:02
37
6 Downey (dow)
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 6:55
120:11
24:02
8:12
201 Elsa Delgado
Fr
21:23
7:18
12
Ally Gurrola
Fr
22:29
7:40
20
Morelia Venegas
Fr
22:43
7:45
24
April Martinez
Fr
25:18
8:38
64
Stephani Cuenca
Fr
28:18
9:40
81








7 Valencia (val)
6-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:44
118:42
23:44
8:06
205 Justine Du
Fr
22:13
7:35
18
Shannon Agnes
Fr
23:00
7:51
27
Kristen Tabia
Fr
23:42
8:05
43
Alexa Lizano
Fr
24:50
8:29
57
Lexi Hartman
Fr
24:57
8:31
60
Danielle Avila
Fr
25:26
8:41
66
Breanna Moffett
Fr
26:47
9:08
72
8 Rancho Cucamonga
12-11-10-8-8
Gap: 0:37
121:28
24:18
8:17
246 Kamrin Entrikin
Fr
24:00
8:11
46
Marianna Delgado
Fr
24:07
8:14
47
Madison Burnett
Fr
24:21
8:19
49
Leah Guzman
Fr
24:23
8:19
50
Jumana Roufail
Fr
24:37
8:24
54
Jacklyn Rosas
Fr
24:39
8:25
55
Nicole Alcala
Fr
24:40
8:25
56
9 El Camino (oce)
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 3:21
124:33
24:55
8:30
274 Taylor Shelgosh
Fr
23:06
7:53
28
Nadine Cornett
Fr
24:17
8:17
48
Alex Hernande
Fr
25:04
8:33
61
Marissa Horton
Fr
25:39
8:45
67
Natalie Medina
Fr
26:27
9:02
70
Ilona Malinovs
Fr
26:51
9:10
74




10 Chino Hills
11-10-11-11-10
Gap: 2:11
124:59
25:00
8:32
288 Danielle Herrera
Fr
23:53
8:09
44
Emma Dena
Fr
23:59
8:11
45
Valerie Alvarez
Fr
25:08
8:35
62
Samantha Salazar
Fr
25:55
8:51
68
Brooke Carnahan
Fr
26:04
8:54
69
Rita Vogt
Fr
27:42
9:27
80
Sydney Neikirk
Fr
28:20
9:40
82
10 Buena
9-9-9-10-10
Gap: 4:27
126:48
25:22
8:39
288 Jolee Nieberdi
Fr
23:15
7:56
33
Lilly Christen
Fr
24:33
8:23
52
Emily Kinnaman
Fr
24:34
8:23
53
Coral Young
Fr
26:44
9:07
71
Anna Rajala
Fr
27:42
9:27
79
Grace Carey
Fr
29:16
9:59
86




12 West Ranch
10-11-12-12-12
Gap: 4:47
130:58
26:12
8:56
327 Cameron Collier
Fr
23:42
8:05
42
Natalie Elias
Jr
24:29
8:21
51
Adaugo Oguejiof
Fr
26:51
9:10
73
Monica Soles
Fr
27:27
9:22
77
Rebecca Burk
Fr
28:29
9:43
84
Jacqueli Hofmann
Fr
28:32
9:44
85
Jordyn Sweeney
Fr
30:08
10:17
89
13 Loara
14-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:56
133:37
26:43
9:07
358 Lisseth Garcia
Fr
24:51
8:29
59
Cytlaly Saldana
Fr
25:10
8:35
63
Emy Escobar
Fr
25:21
8:39
65
Brenda Solorio
Fr
28:28
9:43
83
Vanessa Bahbna
Fr
29:47
10:10
88








14 Chaffey
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 4:28
136:09
27:14
9:18
374 Caryme Montanez
Fr
24:51
8:29
58
Julissa Rios
Fr
27:00
9:13
75
Doreen Martinez
Fr
27:24
9:21
76
Jenna Mendoza
Fr
27:35
9:25
78
Angelica Bernal
Fr
29:19
10:00
87








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

31 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R074 Isabella Dobson, Fr, 19:23, Elk Grove King (riv), 108:29, 62
Fr R075 Sydney Belus, Fr, 19:29, Great Oak Great Oak, 98:28, 18
Fr R076 Kathryn Kalorouma, Fr, 20:16, Dana Hills Chaparral, 105:38, 38
Fr R077 Arlene Cetis, Fr, 20:45, Valley View (mv) Palisades, 109:38, 50
Fr R108 Katie Yau, Fr, 20:43, Canyon (ana) Saugus, 106:17, 26
Fr R109 Stephanie Jimenez, Fr, 20:30, Colony Hart, 111:19, 52
Fr R110 Alex Calegari, Fr, 18:54, Poway West Torrance, 109:20, 28
JV R053 Sarah Zylstra, Sr, 19:08, Edison (hb) Los Alamitos, 102:30, 58
JV R054 Shelby Eberwein, Jr, 19:45, Yucaipa Great Oak, 100:56, 24
JV R055 Caitlin Naasz, Sr, 19:31, Capo Valley Davis, 104:00, 58
JV R068 Taylor Walker, So, 18:52, Great Oak Great Oak, 96:01, 23
JV R123 Sidney Birmele, Jr, 19:46, Saugus Saugus, 104:31, 26
JV R124 Hannah Richie, Sr, 20:26, Canyon (ana) Santiago (gg), 111:21, 34
So R083 Cailey Ives, So, 19:31, Great Oak Great Oak, 100:58, 22
So R084 Elise Benner, So, 20:19, Vista Murrieta Camarillo, 109:37, 73
So R085 Jennifer Sandoval, So, 19:31, Summit Davis, 107:24, 39
So R086 Alexandra Newsom, So, 20:06, James Logan Dana Hills, 105:07, 19
So R103 Clarissa Chagolla, So, 18:47, J.W. North Saugus, 101:58, 16
So R104 Gracielita Bastidas, So, 19:59, Roosevelt (fre) Westlake, 116:20, 55
V R062 Bridget Gottlieb, Sr, 17:58, Monta Vista (cup) Los Alamitos, 96:22, 70
V R063 Angela Ortlieb, Jr, 18:24, San Pasqual Newbury Park, 98:32, 54
V R064 Nicole Anthony, Sr, 18:41, Castro Valley Camarillo, 99:18, 59
V R065 Marissa Suan, Sr, 18:28, Palo Verde Amador Valley, 97:18, 80
V R066 Christine Bayliss, Jr, 17:45, San Ramon Valley Ventura, 96:42, 79
V R067 Melissa Eisele, Sr, 18:08, San Clemente San Clemente, 94:33, 88
V R070 Fiona O'keeffe, So, 16:54, Davis Davis, 91:42, 95
V R071 Sarah Baxter, Sr, 16:11, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:34, 72
V R116 Jamie Busby, So, 18:27, College Park Hemet, 102:16, 79
V R117 Kimberly Coscia, Jr, 18:01, South Torrance South Torrance, 96:58, 47
V R118 Emily Park, So, 18:26, Kennedy (lp) Chino, 102:03, 67
V R119 Samantha Ortega, Jr, 16:47, Saugus Saugus, 91:59, 40

All Boys Races

35 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R078 Herschel Smith, Fr, 16:49, Highland (pal) Great Oak, 88:33, 39
Fr R079 Zeke Isbell, Fr, 16:43, Burbank Burbank, 91:02, 77
Fr R080 Alex Martinez, Fr, 16:59, Clovis Clovis, 87:18, 41
Fr R081 Alexander Struzyna, Fr, 17:08, Bakersfield Quartz Hill, 93:08, 61
Fr R082 Ethan Comeaux, Fr, 17:10, Redondo Union West Ranch, 89:17, 36
Fr R105 Bjorn Slattum, Fr, 17:10, Thousand Oaks West Torrance, 90:01, 45
Fr R106 Alfredo Arias, Fr, 16:59, Colony Hart, 91:19, 41
Fr R107 Micah Hitchcock, Fr, 17:13, Hemet Golden Valley (sc), 92:04, 62
JV R050 Ben Van Hamersveld, Sr, 16:24, San Marcos (sm) El Toro, 87:04, 125
JV R051 Ani Ramakrishnan, Sr, 16:36, Davis Vista Murrieta, 84:59, 51
JV R052 Alberto Carrisoza, Sr, 16:32, Burbank Great Oak, 83:46, 28
JV R069 Miguel Cabada, Sr, 15:53, Warren Great Oak, 81:23, 46
JV R120 Siraj Patel, Sr, 16:59, Canyon (ana) Mission Viejo, 89:24, 62
JV R121 Daniel Gonzalez, Sr, 16:50, Saugus Saugus, 85:57, 17
JV R122 John Redrow, Jr, 16:39, Hart Peninsula, 86:17, 28
So R087 Tyler Janes, So, 15:59, King (riv) King (riv), 82:37, 18
So R088 Manual Mata, So, 16:35, La Sierra Rancho Verde, 89:10, 90
So R089 Preston Ortiz, So, 16:48, Loyola Corona, 88:06, 58
So R090 Tom Englebert, So, 16:55, Claremont Claremont, 88:18, 44
So R101 Colin Jensen, So, 16:46, Poway Beaumont, 89:45, 57
So R102 Rafael Wilson, So, 17:17, Agoura Mission Viejo, 93:31, 50
V R056 Enrique Serna, Jr, 15:30, Loara Clovis, 80:38, 64
V R057 Michael Anderson, Sr, 15:40, Cosumnes Oaks Marina, 82:24, 110
V R058 Hector Garcia, So, 15:41, Marshall (la) San Pasqual, 81:56, 79
V R059 Branden Randall, Jr, 15:20, Roosevelt (cor) Burbank, 78:31, 40
V R060 Peter Munoz, Sr, 14:19, Garfield Quartz Hill, 80:36, 116
V R061 Harvey Nelson, Sr, 15:10, Catalina Foothills Corona, 79:13, 130
V R072 Tal Braude, Sr, 14:27, Torrey Pines Loyola, 78:50, 66
V R073 Blair Hurlock, Sr, 14:48, De La Salle Arcadia, 76:56, 75
V R111 Joey Rearic, Sr, 16:06, Valhalla Los Altos (la), 82:28, 27
V R112 Samuel Blake, Jr, 15:56, Westmont Rowland, 83:04, 49
V R113 Arturo Arevalo, Sr, 15:45, Bravo Medical Magn Bravo Medical Magn, 84:59, 78
V R114 Nick Lofgren, Jr, 15:38, South Torrance Golden Valley (sc), 82:28, 56
V R115 Chris Foster, Jr, 15:06, Los Gatos Westview, 80:21, 104