West Ranch Results from the Staub/Barnes Invitational at Crescenta Valley Park on 10/5/13

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abigail Donnelly So So 27:31.06 9:10 3 64/94 10/11 23/33 1/4 26:37 You ROCK! (SBP)
Adaugo Oguejiofor Fr Fr 27:19.75 9:07 3 46/78 4/10 22/33 5/12 25:48
Allie Smithson Fr Fr 29:54.59 9:58 3 65/78 8/10 29/33 1/1 27:51
Allison Miller So So 25:27.72 8:29 3 44/94 8/11 17/33 1/4 31:55
(6:27,20.2)
31:55
(6:27,20.2)
31:55
(6:27,20.2)
25:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Amanda Nesheim Sr V 21:24.03 7:08 3 26/69 2/5 4/33 6/11 22:21
(0:57,4.2)
22:21
(0:57,4.2)
19:22 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Amanda Tjan So So 22:42.44 7:34 3 15/94 5/11 8/33 1/9 23:11
(0:28,2.0)
23:11
(0:28,2.0)
23:11
(0:28,2.0)
19:57 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Angelica Marin Jr V 23:23.91 7:48 3 49/69 4/5 9/33 7/11 24:28
(1:04,4.3)
24:28
(1:04,4.3)
24:28
(1:04,4.3)
21:23 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Ashley Ku So So 25:18.66 8:26 3 42/94 7/11 15/33 2/6 22:43
Avery El-Farra Fr V 21:57.81 7:19 3 34/69 3/5 6/33 6/11 19:45 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bailey Licari Fr Fr 34:51.94 11:37 3 76/78 10/10 33/33 1/1 35:37
(0:45,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Caillie Binnie So So 21:14 7:05 3 3/94 2/11 3/33 1/14 24:00
(2:46,11.5)
24:00
(2:46,11.5)
24:00
(2:46,11.5)
19:48 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Cameron Collier Fr Fr 24:13.72 8:05 3 16/78 1/10 11/33 12/18 22:35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Claire Lee So So 20:37.38 6:52 3 1/94 1/11 1/33 1/15 22:53
(2:16,9.9)
22:53
(2:16,9.9)
22:53
(2:16,9.9)
19:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Dayana Ramirez So So 34:00.59 11:20 3 88/94 11/11 32/33 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hayley Bensmiller So So 24:17.46 8:06 3 29/94 6/11 12/33 1/6 23:40 You ROCK! (SBP)
Helen Gu Jr JV 25:26.03 8:29 3 21/46 2/7 16/33 6/8 22:43
Jacqueline Hofmann Fr Fr 29:48.75 9:56 3 63/78 7/10 28/33 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jacqueline Pielli Jr V 24:03 8:01 3 55/69 5/5 10/33 8/11 22:13 22:13 22:13 20:34
Jacqueline Swede Jr JV 30:02.84 10:01 3 43/46 7/7 30/33 4/4 26:37
Jalaena Di Pasquale Jr JV 27:54.87 9:18 3 37/46 5/7 25/33 4/4 27:07 27:07 27:07 23:54
Jordyn Sweeney Fr Fr 27:52.25 9:17 3 49/78 5/10 24/33 3/8 23:35
Kylee Waalk So So 25:46.53 8:36 3 49/94 9/11 18/33 1/4 22:28
Lauren Byrne Jr JV 25:12.09 8:24 3 20/46 1/7 14/33 6/10 25:33
(0:21,1.3)
25:33
(0:21,1.3)
21:48 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Madeline Broz Jr JV 27:02.31 9:01 3 33/46 4/7 21/33 5/5 26:40 26:40 26:40 22:21
Mariah Cuahutle Jr JV 26:30.78 8:50 3 28/46 3/7 19/33 5/7 22:56
Megan Leonhardt Sr V 21:01.34 7:00 3 24/69 1/5 2/33 8/11 22:07
(1:06,5.0)
22:07
(1:06,5.0)
18:28 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Monica Soles Fr Fr 28:14.22 9:25 3 56/78 6/10 26/33 1/4 25:32
Rebecca Burk Fr Fr 30:13.62 10:05 3 67/78 9/10 31/33 1/1 29:05
Sally Gu Fr Fr 24:31.62 8:11 3 21/78 2/10 13/33 6/15 22:55 You ROCK! (SBP)
Samantha Delgado Jr JV 28:17.09 9:26 3 41/46 6/7 27/33 4/4 26:17
Samantha Giaimo Fr Fr 26:51.5 8:57 3 41/78 3/10 20/33 8/15 25:57 You ROCK! (SBP)
Stephany Estrada So So 22:00.09 7:20 3 8/94 4/11 7/33 1/11 23:30
(1:30,6.4)
23:30
(1:30,6.4)
23:30
(1:30,6.4)
19:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Taylor Hernandez So So 21:27.78 7:09 3 5/94 3/11 5/33 1/14 20:05 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/11 111:50
3:02
3 7:27 7:00 8:01 188 6:27 124:11
(12:21,9.9)
97:00 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Megan Leonhardt (24), Amanda Nesheim (26), Avery El-Farra (34), Angelica Marin (49), Jacqueline Pielli (55)
So 1st 5 1/9 108:02
2:05
3 7:12 6:52 7:34 31 7:12 125:06
(17:05,13.6)
125:06
(17:05,13.6)
112:44
(4:43,4.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Claire Lee (1), Caillie Binnie (3), Taylor Hernandez (5), Stephany Estrada (8), Amanda Tjan (14)
So 2nd 5 1/4 128:21
3:14
3 8:33 8:06 9:10 27 8:33 132:31
(4:10,3.1)
132:31
(4:10,3.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Hayley Bensmiller (1), Ashley Ku (4), Allison Miller (5), Kylee Waalk (6), Abigail Donnelly (11)
JV 1st 5 4/4 132:06
2:43
3 8:48 8:24 9:18 102 7:52 Lauren Byrne (14), Helen Gu (15), Mariah Cuahutle (22), Madeline Broz (25), Jalaena Di Pasquale (26)
Fr 1st 5 5/8 130:49
3:39
3 8:43 8:05 9:17 111 7:57 123:48 123:48 110:21 Cameron Collier (10), Sally Gu (14), Samantha Giaimo (27), Adaugo Oguejiofor (29), Jordyn Sweeney (31)
Fr 2nd 5 1/1 153:03
6:38
3 10:12 9:25 11:37 15 10:12 Monica Soles (1), Jacqueline Hofmann (2), Allie Smithson (3), Rebecca Burk (4), Bailey Licari (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie Rodriguez Sr Canyon (Cc) 18:29.18 6:10
2 Kyla Danforth Jr Canyon (Cc) 19:06.06 6:22
3 Ally Palomino Fr Bishop Amat 19:08.91 6:23
4 Concepcion Flores Sr Canyon (Cc) 19:14.28 6:25
5 Megan Melnyk Jr Crescenta Valley 19:25.56 6:29
6 Zanae Jones Sr Arbor View H 19:30.84 6:30
7 Shalyn Mabritto Sr Canyon (Cc) 19:37.22 6:32
8 Ashley Garnica Fr Bishop Amat 19:44.03 6:35
9 Haley Witzeman Jr Crescenta Valley 20:04.18 6:41
10 Emily Hubert Jr Bishop Amat 20:08.84 6:43
11 Samantha Cabrera So Bishop Amat 20:15.09 6:45
12 Madison Fletcher Jr Arbor View H 20:15.87 6:45
13 Sabrina Soriano Sr Knight 20:20.41 6:47
14 Beronica Aguirre Jr Shafter 20:24.66 6:48
15 Samantha Lopez Jr Canyon (Cc) 20:25.52 6:49
16 Emily Enns Jr Shafter 20:27.28 6:49
17 Rebecca Mencia So Crescenta Valley 20:34.84 6:52
18 Morgan Anderson Jr Arbor View H 20:41.97 6:54
19 Rachel Rush Sr Canyon (Cc) 20:48.91 6:56
20 Gigi Munoz So Bishop Amat 20:52.41 6:57
21 Isabella Sakai Jr Arbor View H 20:54.18 6:58
22 Azel Alvarez Sr Shafter 20:55.09 6:58
23 Alexis Contreras Jr Polytechnic 20:56.65 6:59
24 Megan Leonhardt Sr West Ranch 21:01.34 7:00 1/5 2/33 8/11 22:07
(1:06)
22:07
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
25 Esperanza Zilleruelo Sr Arbor View H 21:22.59 7:08
26 Amanda Nesheim Sr West Ranch 21:24.03 7:08 2/5 4/33 6/11 22:21
(0:57)
22:21
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
27 Lesley Gomez Sr Canyon (Cc) 21:29.34 7:10
28 Madeline Page So Cleveland 21:33.88 7:11
29 Jessi Martinez Jr Knight 21:36.03 7:12
30 Isabel Ochoa Sr Polytechnic 21:39.94 7:13
31 Emily Evans Jr Highland -ss 21:42.91 7:14
32 Sarah Reyna So Shafter 21:55.41 7:18
33 Lesli Bocanegra So Shafter 21:56 7:19
34 Avery El-Farra Fr West Ranch 21:57.81 7:19 3/5 6/33 6/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Kamryn Higgins Jr Arbor View H 22:01.69 7:21
36 Abbi Chable So Knight 22:03.53 7:21
37 Annie Myers Fr Crescenta Valley 22:14.47 7:25
38 Amber Bolstad Jr Crescenta Valley 22:20.81 7:27
39 Taylor Ristau Jr Moorpark 22:27.09 7:29
40 Kaitlin Latta Jr Moorpark 22:31.75 7:31
41 Vanessa Majano Fr Shafter 22:37.25 7:32
42 Diana Reyes Fr Shafter 22:48.62 7:36
43 Kelly Owens So Crescenta Valley 22:58.56 7:40
44 Tatum Jeffery Fr Knight 22:59.5 7:40
45 Tess Posso So Crescenta Valley 23:01.5 7:41
46 Ashley White Jr Arbor View H 23:01.9 7:41
47 Katherine Villacorta Jr Highland -ss 23:09.84 7:43
48 Madison Burgess Jr Moorpark 23:16.75 7:46
49 Angelica Marin Jr West Ranch 23:23.91 7:48 4/5 9/33 7/11 24:28
(1:04)
24:28
(1:04)
24:28
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
50 Daniella Silva Sr Polytechnic 23:25.47 7:48
51 Jessica Toll Jr Moorpark 23:28.41 7:49
52 Yehini Bautista Jr Polytechnic 23:33.91 7:51
53 Jessica Capulin Jr Polytechnic 23:35.81 7:52
54 Sydney Walker Jr Moorpark 24:00.5 8:00
55 Jacqueline Pielli Jr West Ranch 24:03 8:01 5/5 10/33 8/11 22:13 22:13 22:13
56 Yajaira Roque Sr Knight 24:14.22 8:05
57 Nicole Estrada Jr Knight 24:29.25 8:10
58 Kelsey Rouse Jr Moorpark 24:41.09 8:14
59 Sherry Mou Jr Moorpark 24:50.41 8:17
60 Barsha Gautam So Cleveland 25:05.62 8:22
61 Vanessa Tahay Fr Cleveland 25:15.69 8:25
62 Genesis Quezada Sr Cleveland 26:49.22 8:56
63 Lauren Billings Jr Highland -ss 26:50.46 8:57
64 Savannah Haro Jr Polytechnic 29:26.88 9:49
65 Taylor Garcia Jr Highland -ss 30:13.56 10:05
66 Rhea Osorio Fr Cleveland 30:29.28 10:10
67 Bonnie Davis Jr Highland -ss 30:49.88 10:17
68 Lelee Shoup Jr Highland -ss 31:17 10:26
69 Diana Hernadez Jr Highland -ss 32:14.22 10:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Canyon (Cc)
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
96:52
19:22
6:27
29 Natalie Rodrigue
Sr
18:29
6:10
1
Kyla Danforth
Jr
19:06
6:22
2
Concepci Flores
Sr
19:14
6:25
4
Shalyn Mabritto
Sr
19:37
6:32
7
Samantha Lopez
Jr
20:26
6:49
15
Rachel Rush
Sr
20:49
6:56
19
Lesley Gomez
Sr
21:29
7:10
27
2 Bishop Amat
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:44
100:09
20:02
6:41
52 Ally Palomino
Fr
19:09
6:23
3
Ashley Garnica
Fr
19:44
6:35
8
Emily Hubert
Jr
20:09
6:43
10
Samantha Cabrera
So
20:15
6:45
11
Gigi Munoz
So
20:52
6:57
20








3 Arbor View H
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:52
102:45
20:33
6:51
82 Zanae Jones
Sr
19:31
6:30
6
Madison Fletcher
Jr
20:16
6:45
12
Morgan Anderson
Jr
20:42
6:54
18
Isabella Sakai
Jr
20:54
6:58
21
Esperanz Zillerue
Sr
21:23
7:08
25
Kamryn Higgins
Jr
22:02
7:21
35
Ashley White
Jr
23:02
7:41
46
4 Crescenta Valley
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:55
104:40
20:56
6:59
106 Megan Melnyk
Jr
19:26
6:29
5
Haley Witzeman
Jr
20:04
6:41
9
Rebecca Mencia
So
20:35
6:52
17
Annie Myers
Fr
22:14
7:25
37
Amber Bolstad
Jr
22:21
7:27
38
Kelly Owens
So
22:59
7:40
43
Tess Posso
So
23:02
7:41
45
5 Shafter
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:31
105:38
21:08
7:03
117 Beronica Aguirre
Jr
20:25
6:48
14
Emily Enns
Jr
20:27
6:49
16
Azel Alvarez
Sr
20:55
6:58
22
Sarah Reyna
So
21:55
7:18
32
Lesli Bocanegr
So
21:56
7:19
33
Vanessa Majano
Fr
22:37
7:32
41
Diana Reyes
Fr
22:49
7:36
42
6 Knight
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:54
111:14
22:15
7:25
178 Sabrina Soriano
Sr
20:20
6:47
13
Jessi Martinez
Jr
21:36
7:12
29
Abbi Chable
So
22:04
7:21
36
Tatum Jeffery
Fr
23:00
7:40
44
Yajaira Roque
Sr
24:14
8:05
56
Nicole Estrada
Jr
24:29
8:10
57




7 West Ranch
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:02
111:50
22:22
7:27
188 Megan Leonhard
Sr
21:01
7:00
24
Amanda Nesheim
Sr
21:24
7:08
26
Avery El-Farra
Fr
21:58
7:19
34
Angelica Marin
Jr
23:24
7:48
49
Jacqueli Pielli
Jr
24:03
8:01
55








Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
8 Polytechnic
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:39
113:12
22:38
7:33
208 Alexis Contrera
Jr
20:57
6:59
23
Isabel Ochoa
Sr
21:40
7:13
30
Daniella Silva
Sr
23:25
7:48
50
Yehini Bautista
Jr
23:34
7:51
52
Jessica Capulin
Jr
23:36
7:52
53
Savannah Haro
Jr
29:27
9:49
64




9 Moorpark
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:33
115:45
23:09
7:43
232 Taylor Ristau
Jr
22:27
7:29
39
Kaitlin Latta
Jr
22:32
7:31
40
Madison Burgess
Jr
23:17
7:46
48
Jessica Toll
Jr
23:28
7:49
51
Sydney Walker
Jr
24:01
8:00
54
Kelsey Rouse
Jr
24:41
8:14
58
Sherry Mou
Jr
24:50
8:17
59
10 Highland -ss
10-9-10-10-10
Gap: 9:07
132:47
26:33
8:51
273 Emily Evans
Jr
21:43
7:14
31
Katherin Villacor
Jr
23:10
7:43
47
Lauren Billings
Jr
26:50
8:57
63
Taylor Garcia
Jr
30:14
10:05
65
Bonnie Davis
Jr
30:50
10:17
67
Lelee Shoup
Jr
31:17
10:26
68
Diana Hernadez
Jr
32:14
10:45
69
11 Cleveland
9-11-11-11-11
Gap: 8:55
129:14
25:51
8:37
277 Madeline Page
So
21:34
7:11
28
Barsha Gautam
So
25:06
8:22
60
Vanessa Tahay
Fr
25:16
8:25
61
Genesis Quezada
Sr
26:49
8:56
62
Rhea Osorio
Fr
30:29
10:10
66








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Lee So West Ranch 20:37.38 6:52 1/11 1/33 1/15 22:53
(2:16)
22:53
(2:16)
22:53
(2:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Stephanie Martinez So Canyon (Cc) 21:00.81 7:00
3 Caillie Binnie So West Ranch 21:14 7:05 2/11 3/33 1/14 24:00
(2:46)
24:00
(2:46)
24:00
(2:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
4 Nicole Snow So Arbor View H 21:22.34 7:07
5 Taylor Hernandez So West Ranch 21:27.78 7:09 3/11 5/33 1/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Tiffanie Ocampo So Canyon (Cc) 21:40.91 7:14
7 Hanna Stubbs So Highland -ss 21:54.78 7:18
8 Stephany Estrada So West Ranch 22:00.09 7:20 4/11 7/33 1/11 23:30
(1:30)
23:30
(1:30)
23:30
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Eileen Eckles So Burroughs (Bur) 22:14.75 7:25
10 Vanessa King So Canyon (Cc) 22:15.93 7:25
11 Mayte Pacheco So Moorpark 22:26.78 7:29
12 Masha Dennerline So Highland -ss 22:30.62 7:30
13 Jennifer Swieca So Moorpark 22:35.69 7:32
14 Michaela Cressetelli So Highland -ss 22:41.12 7:34
15 Amanda Tjan So West Ranch 22:42.44 7:34 5/11 8/33 1/9 23:11
(0:28)
23:11
(0:28)
23:11
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
16 Alyia Harris So Highland -ss 22:53.03 7:38
17 Brooke Leany So Arbor View H 22:58 7:39
18 Maria Castaneda So Shafter 23:18.41 7:46
19 Courtney Leany So Arbor View H 23:31.88 7:51
20 Anisa Ricci So Crescenta Valley 23:38.69 7:53
21 Kayla Faircloth So Arbor View H 23:39.09 7:53
22 Bethany Hinson So Golden Valley -ss 23:46.12 7:55
23 Alix Byrd So Moorpark 23:57.03 7:59
24 Amanda Price So Highland -ss 23:58.28 7:59
25 Madison Aldred So Arbor View H 24:08.03 8:03
26 Estefania Nunez So Shafter 24:10.72 8:04
27 Janelle Martinez So Knight 24:14.62 8:05
28 Maddy Davis So Burroughs (Bur) 24:16.69 8:06
29 Hayley Bensmiller So West Ranch 24:17.46 8:06 6/11 12/33 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Jessica Lopez So Knight 24:29.41 8:10
31 Vimarys Oliveras So Arbor View H 24:30.43 8:10
32 Emily Beeve So Flintridge (Sh) 24:35.31 8:12
33 Jemma Kwak So Crescenta Valley 24:39.12 8:13
34 Cassidy Dickson So Moorpark 24:42.53 8:14
35 Sierra Golden So Arbor View H 24:46.91 8:16
36 Maria Santana So Shafter 24:48.41 8:16
37 Marilyn Mena So Bravo Medica 24:48.9 8:16
38 Iria Osorio-villatoro So Knight 24:50.06 8:17
39 Leslie Guzman So Shafter 24:53.62 8:18
40 Carolyn Wu So Temple City 24:58.91 8:20
41 Maddy Lewis So Flintridge (Sh) 25:11.97 8:24
42 Ashley Ku So West Ranch 25:18.66 8:26 7/11 15/33 2/6
43 Anne Marquardt So Flintridge (Sh) 25:25.12 8:28
44 Allison Miller So West Ranch 25:27.72 8:29 8/11 17/33 1/4 31:55
(6:27)
31:55
(6:27)
31:55
(6:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
45 Kristal Xie So Temple City 25:30.03 8:30
46 Claudia Castro So Highland -ss 25:36.66 8:32
47 Jasmine Perez So Bravo Medica 25:38.06 8:33
48 Janet Sepulveda So Shafter 25:42.22 8:34
49 Kylee Waalk So West Ranch 25:46.53 8:36 9/11 18/33 1/4
50 Elaine Wittry So Temple City 26:00.66 8:40
51 Stephanie Garcia So Knight 26:10.09 8:43
52 Megan Navas So Burroughs (Bur) 26:14.06 8:45
53 Liliana Torres So Moorpark 26:22.78 8:48
54 Iliana Crespin So Bravo Medica 26:25.69 8:49
55 Caitlyn Lauchner So Moorpark 26:26.59 8:49
56 S Delos Santos So Temple City 26:27.46 8:49
57 Sana Shah So Moorpark 26:28.06 8:49
58 Jennifer Lopez So Bravo Medica 26:30.37 8:50
59 Joceyn Wu So Temple City 26:48.03 8:56
60 Mallory Duarte So Canyon (Cc) 26:53.15 8:58
61 Joanne Su So Temple City 26:54.97 8:58
62 Angelica Jonas So Golden Valley -ss 26:57.88 8:59
63 Brianna Jimenez So Moorpark 26:59.72 9:00
64 Abigail Donnelly So West Ranch 27:31.06 9:10 10/11 23/33 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
65 Frances Lee So Temple City 27:34.18 9:11
66 Kristy Mo So Temple City 27:39.56 9:13
67 Linda Chen So Temple City 27:43.75 9:15
68 Yajaira Rodriguez So Bravo Medica 28:00.97 9:20
69 Reagan Woo So Temple City 28:10.59 9:24
70 Ashley Sosa So Los Angeles 28:12.47 9:24
71 Sam Iannuzzi So Arbor View H 28:29.88 9:30
72 Angela Ceffalio So Arbor View H 28:39.03 9:33
73 Daisy Buenrostro So Shafter 28:39.96 9:33
74 Sarah Hankins So Flintridge (Sh) 28:50.56 9:37
75 Elizabeth Ghattas So Moorpark 29:04.41 9:41
76 Kaitlyn Landess So Canyon (Cc) 29:10.69 9:44
77 Sara Zuniga So Highland -ss 29:36.34 9:52
78 Wendy Wong So Temple City 29:46.22 9:55
79 Sylvia Giron So Crescenta Valley 29:58.25 9:59
80 Betzy Castillo So Shafter 30:05.44 10:02
81 Fatma Abdelrahma So Glendale 30:19.15 10:06
82 Lauren Tang So Temple City 30:34.94 10:12
83 Pixie Gonzalez So Crescenta Valley 30:55.34 10:18
84 Alyssa Thompson So Moorpark 32:38.03 10:53
85 Gabriella Pantoja So Arbor View H 32:40.22 10:53
86 Alondra Mozroman So Moorpark 32:41.72 10:54
87 Stephanie Vargas So Knight 33:10.72 11:04
88 Dayana Ramirez So West Ranch 34:00.59 11:20 11/11 32/33 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
89 Jessica Ramirez So Moorpark 35:24.18 11:48
90 Nely Rodriguez So Moorpark 36:20.88 12:07
91 Natalie Valenzuela So Golden Valley -ss 36:24.41 12:08
92 Christy Acevedo So Los Angeles 36:36.34 12:12
93 Elvia Rios So Moorpark 36:47.5 12:16
94 Nicole Arriaga So Los Angeles 37:24.55 12:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 West Ranch
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:05
108:02
21:36
7:12
31 Claire Lee
So
20:37
6:52
1
Caillie Binnie
So
21:14
7:05
3
Taylor Hernande
So
21:28
7:09
5
Stephany Estrada
So
22:00
7:20
8
Amanda Tjan
So
22:42
7:34
14
Hayley Bensmill
So
24:17
8:06
25
Ashley Ku
So
25:19
8:26
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Highland -ss
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 2:04
113:58
22:48
7:36
67 Hanna Stubbs
So
21:55
7:18
7
Masha Dennerli
So
22:31
7:30
11
Michaela Cressete
So
22:41
7:34
13
Alyia Harris
So
22:53
7:38
15
Amanda Price
So
23:58
7:59
21
Claudia Castro
So
25:37
8:32
37
Sara Zuniga
So
29:36
9:52
55
3 Arbor View H
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 2:46
115:39
23:08
7:43
79 Nicole Snow
So
21:22
7:07
4
Brooke Leany
So
22:58
7:39
16
Courtney Leany
So
23:32
7:51
18
Kayla Fairclot
So
23:39
7:53
19
Madison Aldred
So
24:08
8:03
22
Vimarys Oliveras
So
24:30
8:10
27
Sierra Golden
So
24:47
8:16
29
4 Moorpark
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 3:56
120:05
24:01
8:00
112 Mayte Pacheco
So
22:27
7:29
10
Jennifer Swieca
So
22:36
7:32
12
Alix Byrd
So
23:57
7:59
20
Cassidy Dickson
So
24:43
8:14
28
Liliana Torres
So
26:23
8:48
42
Caitlyn Lauchner
So
26:27
8:49
44
Sana Shah
So
26:28
8:49
46
5 Canyon (Cc)
2-2-2-4-5
Gap: 8:10
121:01
24:12
8:04
120 Stephani Martinez
So
21:01
7:00
2
Tiffanie Ocampo
So
21:41
7:14
6
Vanessa King
So
22:16
7:25
9
Mallory Duarte
So
26:53
8:58
49
Kaitlyn Landess
So
29:11
9:44
54








6 Shafter
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:24
122:53
24:35
8:12
142 Maria Castaned
So
23:18
7:46
17
Estefani Nunez
So
24:11
8:04
23
Maria Santana
So
24:48
8:16
30
Leslie Guzman
So
24:54
8:18
33
Janet Sepulved
So
25:42
8:34
39
Daisy Buenrost
So
28:40
9:33
53
Betzy Castillo
So
30:05
10:02
56
7 Knight
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 8:56
132:55
26:35
8:52
180 Janelle Martinez
So
24:15
8:05
24
Jessica Lopez
So
24:29
8:10
26
Iria Osorio-v
So
24:50
8:17
32
Stephani Garcia
So
26:10
8:43
41
Stephani Vargas
So
33:11
11:04
57








8 Temple City
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:49
129:45
25:57
8:39
203 Carolyn Wu
So
24:59
8:20
34
Kristal Xie
So
25:30
8:30
36
Elaine Wittry
So
26:01
8:40
40
S Delos Santos
So
26:27
8:49
45
Joceyn Wu
So
26:48
8:56
48
Joanne Su
So
26:55
8:58
50
Frances Lee
So
27:34
9:11
51
9 Bravo Medica
8-8-9-9-9
Gap: 3:12
131:24
26:17
8:46
211 Marilyn Mena
So
24:49
8:16
31
Jasmine Perez
So
25:38
8:33
38
Iliana Crespin
So
26:26
8:49
43
Jennifer Lopez
So
26:30
8:50
47
Yajaira Rodrigue
So
28:01
9:20
52








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 West Ranch
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:14
128:21
25:40
8:33
27 Hayley Bensmill
So
24:17
8:06
1
Ashley Ku
So
25:19
8:26
4
Allison Miller
So
25:28
8:29
5
Kylee Waalk
So
25:47
8:36
6
Abigail Donnelly
So
27:31
9:10
11
Dayana Ramirez
So
34:01
11:20
24




Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Arbor View H
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 8:10
139:06
27:49
9:16
60 Vimarys Oliveras
So
24:30
8:10
2
Sierra Golden
So
24:47
8:16
3
Sam Iannuzzi
So
28:30
9:30
16
Angela Ceffalio
So
28:39
9:33
17
Gabriell Pantoja
So
32:40
10:53
22








3 Temple City
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:16
138:03
27:37
9:12
63 Joanne Su
So
26:55
8:58
9
Frances Lee
So
27:34
9:11
12
Kristy Mo
So
27:40
9:13
13
Linda Chen
So
27:44
9:15
14
Reagan Woo
So
28:11
9:24
15
Wendy Wong
So
29:46
9:55
19
Lauren Tang
So
30:35
10:12
20
4 Moorpark
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 6:11
141:37
28:19
9:26
64 Caitlyn Lauchner
So
26:27
8:49
7
Sana Shah
So
26:28
8:49
8
Brianna Jimenez
So
27:00
9:00
10
Elizabet Ghattas
So
29:04
9:41
18
Alyssa Thompson
So
32:38
10:53
21
Alondra Mozroman
So
32:42
10:54
23
Jessica Ramirez
So
35:24
11:48
25
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Pamela Tenorio Sr Bishop Amat 21:00.06 7:00
2 Shelby Dunn Sr Canyon (Cc) 21:32.28 7:11
3 Shayla Jenkins Sr Arbor View H 22:18.69 7:26
4 Alma Velasco Jr Shafter 22:25.91 7:29
5 Karina Garnica Jr Bishop Amat 22:35.72 7:32
6 Briana Mcgee Jr Bishop Amat 22:44.53 7:35
7 Malissa Janes Jr Canyon (Cc) 22:58.03 7:39
8 Hiyari Gerardo Jr Shafter 23:03.38 7:41
9 Hanna Armendariz Jr Bishop Amat 23:23.75 7:48
10 Aubrianna Larson Jr Arbor View H 23:29.59 7:50
11 Brittney Hoggan Jr Arbor View H 23:42.97 7:54
12 Sarah Gallegos Jr Knight 23:59.88 8:00
13 Shania Gunderson Sr Arbor View H 24:07.72 8:03
14 Paolina Ramos Sr Shafter 24:10.5 8:04
15 Angelica Ruelas Sr Shafter 24:11.81 8:04
16 Bailey Warnick Jr Arbor View H 24:15.15 8:05
17 Sara Pecoraro Sr Knight 24:19.47 8:06
18 Sarai Galarza Fr Knight 24:29.34 8:10
19 Karly Biddle Sr Arbor View H 24:58.38 8:19
20 Lauren Byrne Jr West Ranch 25:12.09 8:24 1/7 14/33 6/10 25:33
(0:21)
25:33
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
21 Helen Gu Jr West Ranch 25:26.03 8:29 2/7 16/33 6/8
22 Jasmine Chavez Jr Knight 25:34 8:31
23 Lily Portillo Sr Shafter 26:00.22 8:40
24 Cassandra Meraz Sr Knight 26:06.22 8:42
25 Patricia Gonzalez Jr Shafter 26:13.38 8:44
26 Leanna Zavala Jr Knight 26:16.56 8:46
27 Jessica Vargas Jr Knight 26:17.43 8:46
28 Mariah Cuahutle Jr West Ranch 26:30.78 8:50 3/7 19/33 5/7
29 Vanessa Ruiz Sr Canyon (Cc) 26:33.15 8:51
30 Stephanie Sikora Sr Arbor View H 26:37.78 8:53
31 Jaime Ryan Jr Shafter 26:42.03 8:54
32 Chloe Bautista-capol Jr Crescenta Valley 26:56.06 8:59
33 Madeline Broz Jr West Ranch 27:02.31 9:01 4/7 21/33 5/5 26:40 26:40 26:40
34 Elizabeth Szulc Jr Crescenta Valley 27:11.78 9:04
35 Karen Europa Sr Moorpark 27:24.28 9:08
36 Kortney Casanova So Crescenta Valley 27:54.53 9:18
37 Jalaena Di Pasquale Jr West Ranch 27:54.87 9:18 5/7 25/33 4/4 27:07 27:07 27:07
38 Jennifer Diaz Jr Burroughs (Bur) 28:12.97 9:24
39 Victoria Nuila Jr Knight 28:14.22 9:25
40 Bella Corona Jr Shafter 28:16.88 9:26
41 Samantha Delgado Jr West Ranch 28:17.09 9:26 6/7 27/33 4/4
42 Rocio Esparza Sr Shafter 28:17.65 9:26
43 Jacqueline Swede Jr West Ranch 30:02.84 10:01 7/7 30/33 4/4
44 Paola Garcia Jr Shafter 30:34.28 10:11
45 Ashley Park So Heritage Christian 31:50 10:37
46 Camille Abare Jr Moorpark 33:21.5 11:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Arbor View H
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:56
117:54
23:35
7:52
27 Shayla Jenkins
Sr
22:19
7:26
1
Aubriann Larson
Jr
23:30
7:50
4
Brittney Hoggan
Jr
23:43
7:54
5
Shania Gunderso
Sr
24:08
8:03
7
Bailey Warnick
Jr
24:15
8:05
10
Karly Biddle
Sr
24:58
8:19
13
Stephani Sikora
Sr
26:38
8:53
23
2 Shafter
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:34
119:52
23:58
7:59
39 Alma Velasco
Jr
22:26
7:29
2
Hiyari Gerardo
Jr
23:03
7:41
3
Paolina Ramos
Sr
24:11
8:04
8
Angelica Ruelas
Sr
24:12
8:04
9
Lily Portillo
Sr
26:00
8:40
17
Patricia Gonzalez
Jr
26:13
8:44
19
Jaime Ryan
Jr
26:42
8:54
24
3 Knight
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:06
124:29
24:54
8:18
63 Sarah Gallegos
Jr
24:00
8:00
6
Sara Pecoraro
Sr
24:19
8:06
11
Sarai Galarza
Fr
24:29
8:10
12
Jasmine Chavez
Jr
25:34
8:31
16
Cassandr Meraz
Sr
26:06
8:42
18
Leanna Zavala
Jr
26:17
8:46
20
Jessica Vargas
Jr
26:17
8:46
21
4 West Ranch
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:43
132:06
26:25
8:48
102 Lauren Byrne
Jr
25:12
8:24
14
Helen Gu
Jr
25:26
8:29
15
Mariah Cuahutle
Jr
26:31
8:50
22
Madeline Broz
Jr
27:02
9:01
25
Jalaena Di Pasquale
Jr
27:55
9:18
26
Samantha Delgado
Jr
28:17
9:26
27
Jacqueli Swede
Jr
30:03
10:01
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ana Flaherty Fr Arbor View H 21:45.03 7:15
2 Korryn Henderson Fr Moorpark 21:47.41 7:16
3 Molly Stapelfeldt Fr Burroughs (Bur) 22:09.47 7:23
4 Evie Alberico Fr Bishop Amat 22:24.09 7:28
5 Christine Flaherty Fr Arbor View H 22:26.06 7:29
6 Elena Martinelli Fr Trinity Clas 22:43.44 7:34
7 Yee-lynn Wong Fr Canyon (Cc) 22:44.59 7:35
8 Rosa Hernandez Fr Canyon (Cc) 22:48.94 7:36
9 Alyssa Torres Fr Shafter 23:27.81 7:49
10 Aaliyah Abarca Fr Moorpark 23:37.47 7:52
11 Christina Chen Fr Temple City 23:40.15 7:53
12 Katie Gates Fr Crescenta Valley 23:41.97 7:54
13 Heidi Eligio Fr Burroughs (Bur) 23:42.75 7:54
14 Lani Masumoto Fr Verdugo Hills 23:50.88 7:57
15 Elia Gil Fr Bravo Medica 23:59.62 8:00
16 Cameron Collier Fr West Ranch 24:13.72 8:05 1/10 11/33 12/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Rainy Diforte Fr Burroughs (Bur) 24:15.31 8:05
18 Parker Ornellas Fr Moorpark 24:17.72 8:06
19 Samantha Sanchez Fr Bravo Medica 24:24.81 8:08
20 Taylor Bertges Fr Arbor View H 24:27.56 8:09
21 Sally Gu Fr West Ranch 24:31.62 8:11 2/10 13/33 6/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Hannah Scott Fr Flintridge (Sh) 24:37.03 8:12
23 Sierra Perre Fr Arbor View H 24:45.62 8:15
24 Victoria Cooper Fr Shafter 24:58.31 8:19
25 Sofia Young Fr Crescenta Valley 24:59.34 8:20
26 Hannah Schofield Fr Moorpark 25:04.81 8:22
27 Nadia Acosta Fr Shafter 25:07.91 8:23
28 Amanda Bell Fr Canyon (Cc) 25:15.84 8:25
29 Martha Sanchez Fr Shafter 25:21.56 8:27
30 Natalie Hodis Fr Flintridge (Sh) 25:31.12 8:30
31 Rayla Fletcher Fr Arbor View H 25:47.91 8:36
32 Kelly Faenza Fr Flintridge (Sh) 25:52.22 8:37
33 Amira Alhadeed Fr Glendale 25:56.69 8:39
34 Milcah Villacorta Fr Highland -ss 26:03.94 8:41
35 Damaris Trujillo Fr Knight 26:04.96 8:42
36 Clair Schlueter Fr Crescenta Valley 26:06.72 8:42
37 Jailene Diaz Fr Burroughs (Bur) 26:07.06 8:42
38 Ciatlyn Mundy Fr Golden Valley -ss 26:08.87 8:43
39 Melissa Medina Fr Bishop Amat 26:27.97 8:49
40 Julie Phengsy Fr Golden Valley -ss 26:37.97 8:53
41 Samantha Giaimo Fr West Ranch 26:51.5 8:57 3/10 20/33 8/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Brianna Velis Fr Golden Valley -ss 26:54.06 8:58
43 Angie Acosta Fr Los Angeles 27:00.41 9:00
44 Jennifer Sanchez Jr Bishop Amat 27:07.78 9:03
45 Natalie Herrera Fr Burroughs (Bur) 27:09.28 9:03
46 Adaugo Oguejiofor Fr West Ranch 27:19.75 9:07 4/10 22/33 5/12
47 Salma Son Fr Bravo Medica 27:27.75 9:09
48 Oriana Zhao Fr Temple City 27:29.91 9:10
49 Jordyn Sweeney Fr West Ranch 27:52.25 9:17 5/10 24/33 3/8
50 Catie Galan Fr Trinity Clas 27:54.81 9:18
51 Yesenia Hernandez Fr Los Angeles 27:57.62 9:19
52 Athena Tonarely Fr Flintridge (Sh) 27:59.28 9:20
53 Celeste Martinez Fr Shafter 28:00.46 9:20
54 Jackie Dall Fr Crescenta Valley 28:08.97 9:23
55 Paloma Herrera Fr Knight 28:12.25 9:24
56 Monica Soles Fr West Ranch 28:14.22 9:25 6/10 26/33 1/4
57 Mimi Pineda Fr Canyon (Cc) 28:42.91 9:34
58 Andrea Espinoza Fr Shafter 28:47.25 9:36
59 Minerva Ho Fr Bravo Medica 29:06.38 9:42
60 Briana Jimenez Fr Crescenta Valley 29:15.88 9:45
61 Allison Yao Fr Temple City 29:26.34 9:49
62 Carloyn Dixon Fr Arbor View H 29:34.47 9:51
63 Jacqueline Hofmann Fr West Ranch 29:48.75 9:56 7/10 28/33 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 Christina Dang Fr Flintridge (Sh) 29:52.69 9:58
65 Allie Smithson Fr West Ranch 29:54.59 9:58 8/10 29/33 1/1
66 Angelina Gonzalez Fr Knight 30:03.91 10:01
67 Rebecca Burk Fr West Ranch 30:13.62 10:05 9/10 31/33 1/1
68 Bronwyn Ross Fr Canyon (Cc) 30:16.91 10:06
69 Malley Musso Fr Crescenta Valley 30:23.69 10:08
70 Karen Li Fr Temple City 30:44.47 10:15
71 Cassie Riffel Fr Arbor View H 30:46.5 10:16
72 Jocelyn Hernandez Fr Los Angeles 31:23.81 10:28
73 Julia Seitz Fr Trinity Clas 31:39.28 10:33
74 Melina Rubalcava Fr Bravo Medica 32:43.03 10:54
75 Katherine Barahona Fr Los Angeles 33:25.47 11:08
76 Bailey Licari Fr West Ranch 34:51.94 11:37 10/10 33/33 1/1
77 Rachel Bender Fr Crescenta Valley 37:13.69 12:25
78 Valerie Rodriguez So Bishop Amat 37:24.91 12:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Arbor View H
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 4:03
119:12
23:50
7:57
56 Ana Flaherty
Fr
21:45
7:15
1
Christin Flaherty
Fr
22:26
7:29
3
Taylor Bertges
Fr
24:28
8:09
13
Sierra Perre
Fr
24:46
8:15
16
Rayla Fletcher
Fr
25:48
8:36
23
Carloyn Dixon
Fr
29:34
9:51
40
Cassie Riffel
Fr
30:47
10:16
45
2 Burroughs (Bur)
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 5:00
123:24
24:41
8:14
75 Molly Stapelfe
Fr
22:09
7:23
2
Heidi Eligio
Fr
23:43
7:54
8
Rainy Diforte
Fr
24:15
8:05
11
Jailene Diaz
Fr
26:07
8:42
26
Natalie Herrera
Fr
27:09
9:03
28








3 Shafter
4-5-4-3-3
Gap: 4:33
126:56
25:23
8:28
96 Alyssa Torres
Fr
23:28
7:49
6
Victoria Cooper
Fr
24:58
8:19
17
Nadia Acosta
Fr
25:08
8:23
19
Martha Sanchez
Fr
25:22
8:27
21
Celeste Martinez
Fr
28:00
9:20
33
Andrea Espinoza
Fr
28:47
9:36
37




4 Canyon (Cc)
3-2-3-4-4
Gap: 7:32
129:49
25:58
8:39
108 Yee-lynn Wong
Fr
22:45
7:35
4
Rosa Hernande
Fr
22:49
7:36
5
Amanda Bell
Fr
25:16
8:25
20
Mimi Pineda
Fr
28:43
9:34
36
Bronwyn Ross
Fr
30:17
10:06
43








5 West Ranch
7-6-6-5-5
Gap: 3:39
130:49
26:10
8:43
111 Cameron Collier
Fr
24:14
8:05
10
Sally Gu
Fr
24:32
8:11
14
Samantha Giaimo
Fr
26:52
8:57
27
Adaugo Oguejiof
Fr
27:20
9:07
29
Jordyn Sweeney
Fr
27:52
9:17
31
Monica Soles
Fr
28:14
9:25
35
Jacqueli Hofmann
Fr
29:49
9:56
41
6 Crescenta Valley
5-7-5-6-6
Gap: 5:34
132:13
26:27
8:49
123 Katie Gates
Fr
23:42
7:54
7
Sofia Young
Fr
24:59
8:20
18
Clair Schluete
Fr
26:07
8:42
25
Jackie Dall
Fr
28:09
9:23
34
Briana Jimenez
Fr
29:16
9:45
39
Malley Musso
Fr
30:24
10:08
44
Rachel Bender
Fr
37:14
12:25
47
7 Flintridge (Sh)
8-8-8-8-7
Gap: 5:16
133:52
26:46
8:55
135 Hannah Scott
Fr
24:37
8:12
15
Natalie Hodis
Fr
25:31
8:30
22
Kelly Faenza
Fr
25:52
8:37
24
Athena Tonarely
Fr
27:59
9:20
32
Christin Dang
Fr
29:53
9:58
42








7 Bravo Medica
6-4-6-7-7
Gap: 8:43
137:42
27:32
9:11
135 Elia Gil
Fr
24:00
8:00
9
Samantha Sanchez
Fr
24:25
8:08
12
Salma Son
Fr
27:28
9:09
30
Minerva Ho
Fr
29:06
9:42
38
Melina Rubalcav
Fr
32:43
10:54
46








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 West Ranch
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 6:38
153:03
30:37
10:12
15 Monica Soles
Fr
28:14
9:25
1
Jacqueli Hofmann
Fr
29:49
9:56
2
Allie Smithson
Fr
29:55
9:58
3
Rebecca Burk
Fr
30:14
10:05
4
Bailey Licari
Fr
34:52
11:37
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.